1 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 28 B B B B A B B B B
2 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK 21 B B A A A B
3 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 14   C   D   B   C D   C B
4 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK 13 C C C B D B
5 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK 12 D C D C B C D
6 Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK   10     B A   B            
7 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK 9 D C C C D D
7 Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 9 C C D D D D D
7 Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL   9   D C C   B           D
10 Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK 8 D D D C D D D
10 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK V55 8 B B C
12 Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK   7     B C   C            
12 Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK Kv V55 7 C C C D
14 Morten Nilsen, Molde PK 6 C B D
15 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK   5   C   B                
15 Terje Reitan Bolli, Vigra og Valderøy PK 5 C D D D
15 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK V65 5 D C C
15 Rune Amundø, Sula SSK   5     C     D         D D
15 Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK 5 C B
20 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V65 4 C D D
20 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK   4   B         D          
20 Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK 4 C C
20 Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK 4 C C
20 Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK   4   B         D          
25 Roger Ulstein, Vigra og Valderøy PK 3 C D
25 Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK V65 3 D D D
25 Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK V55 3       D   D   D        
25 Karstein Paul Eiken, Hjørungavåg PK V55 3 D D D
25 Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK V65 3 D D D
25 Daniel Frøholm Sæter, Molde PK   3     D D   D            
25 Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK 3 C D
25 Andreas Mørland, Molde PK V55 3 C D
25 Kjetil Danielsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   3     D     D       D    
34 Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK V55 2 C
34 Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK V55 2 C
34 Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK   2           D   D        
34 Oddgeir Johan Lygre Haugen, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 2 D D
34 Raymond Liabø Olsen, Vestnes PK 2 D D
34 Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK V65 2       D   D            
34 Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK 2 C
34 Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK 2 C
34 Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK V55 2     D     D            
34 Oddmund Ivar Brungot, Ørsta/Volda PK V55 2 D D
34 Ola Inge Grønnevet, Hjørungavåg PK 2 D D
34 Frode Olsen, Kristiansund PK   2       C                
34 Lise Hansen, Vigra og Valderøy PK Kv 2 C
47 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK 1 D
47 Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK   1       D                
47 Tarjei Aslak Basso Mittet, Vanylven SSL 1 D
47 Lars Erik Vedde Aalhus, Sula SSK 1 D
47 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK   1       D                
47 Kim Aure, Vigra og Valderøy PK 1 D
47 Tore Lenhardt Baath Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 1 D
47 Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK   1                       D
47 Arnstein Leif Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 D
47 Joakim Lundbø, Vestnes PK 1 D
47 Joacim Moen Volle, Vestnes PK   1       D                
47 Dag Kjelstadli, Vanylven SSL 1 D
47 Idar Ole Svedhaug, Vanylven SSL 1 D
47 Malvin Kåre Molvik, Vanylven SSL V65 1     D                  
47 Bjørnar Sivertsen, Molde PK 1 D
47 Gøran Roland, Vestnes PK 1 D
47 Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK V65 1     D                  
47 Øystein Fiskå, Vanylven SSL 1 D
47 Egil Åslid, Ørsta/Volda PK V65 1 D
47 Asle Eiken, Ørsta/Volda PK   1           D            
47 Bjørn Arvid Årevik, Vanylven SSL V65 1 D
47 Bjørn-Erik Drage, Vanylven SSL 1 D
47 Piia Johanna Strandman, Vanylven SSL Kv 1                       D
47 Magne Rolandsen, Vanylven SSL 1 D
47 Trond Cato Svensli, Vestnes PK 1 D
47 Kai Idar Egset, Kristiansund PK   1       D                
47 Tormod Georg Vinje, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 1 D
47 Robert Honningsvåg, Vanylven SSL V55 1 D
47 Kai Vidar Farstad, Molde PK   1     D                  
47 Miroslaw Jozef Gornowicz, Eide og Fræna PK 1 D
47 Jonas Trælvik Farstad, Molde PK Menn U16 1 D
47 Ann-Iren Aas, Vestnes PK Kv 1       D                
47 Neelesh Sateesh Kasbekar, Molde PK 1 D
47 Karoline Hansen, Storfjorden SSL Kv 1 D
47 Idar Arne Giske, Vigra og Valderøy PK   1                   D    
47 Adrian Risvik Solevåg, Vigra og Valderøy PK Menn U16 1 D
47 Tord Erik Bøe, Kristiansund PK 1 D
47 Bjørn Karlsen, Kristiansund PK   1           D            
47 Bjørn Ola Korsnes, Kristiansund PK V65 1 D
47 Nils Henrik Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK 1 D
47 Mathias Jegthaug, Kristiansund PK   1   D