Kretscupen 2020  -  Totalliste pr 13.juli 2020
pl. Møre og Romsdal Skytterkrets poeng 43 skyttere Standardpistol   Finpistol
diff. 19 pl.   kl diff. 19 diff Sum 23.feb 01.mar       19.jan 02.feb      
+5 1 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK -34 1988 457 480   506 545
+39 2 Daniel Frøholm Sæter, Molde PK +768 754 1234 412 398   424
-2 3 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK   -1114 118 1116 555 561       #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
+24 4 Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK +537 5 1111 559   552
+8 5 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK +31 1 1110 539   571
-1 6 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 -988 47 1063 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 527 536      
ny 7 Morten Nilsen, Molde PK ny 18 1045 515   530
+21 8 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK V55 +503 5 1040 522   518
+1 9 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK   -532 5 1035   498       537        
-4 10 Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK Kv V55 -1025 38 997 494   503
+20 11 Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK +459 11 986 472   514
-4 12 Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK   -1006 35 951 468         483        
+30 13 Oddmund Ivar Brungot, Ørsta/Volda PK V55 +474 16 935 470   465
+24 14 Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 +436 14 921 425   496
+3 15 Raymond Liabø Olsen, Vestnes PK   +18 15 906   429       477        
+30 15 Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK V55 +449 906 435   471
-8 17 Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK V65 -843 41 865 404   461
+12 18 Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK   +19 313 552 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   552      
ny 19 Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL ny 11 541 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 541
ny 20 Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK ny 8 533 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 533
-18 20 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK   -1573   533 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 533        
ny 22 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK ny 2 531 531   #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
ny 23 Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK ny 19 512 512   #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
+11 24 Arnstein Leif Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK   +5 14 498 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   498      
ny 24 Bjørn Karlsen, Kristiansund PK ny 498 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 498
ny 26 Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK V55 ny 8 490 490   #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
ny 27 Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK   ny 1 489 489         #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
+23 28 Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK V55 +52 2 487 487   #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
ny 29 Ola Inge Grønnevet, Hjørungavåg PK ny 4 483 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 483
ny 30 Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK   ny 12 471 471         #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
-27 31 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V65 -1607 4 467 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 467
ny 32 Robert Honningsvåg, Vanylven SSL V55 ny 6 461 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 461
+26 33 Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK V65 +67 6 455 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   455      
-22 34 Gøran Roland, Vestnes PK -896 3 452 452   #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
+4 35 Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK V55 -39 7 445 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 445
ny 36 Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK V65 ny 37 408 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   408      
ny 37 Egil Åslid, Ørsta/Volda PK V65 ny 4 404 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 404
ny 38 Bjørn Ola Korsnes, Kristiansund PK V65 ny 5 399 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 399
ny 39 Miroslaw Jozef Gornowicz, Eide og Fræna PK   ny 10 389 389         #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
-17 40 Joacim Moen Volle, Vestnes PK -391 35 354 354   #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
-15 41 Joakim Lundbø, Vestnes PK -359 63 291 291   #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
-18 42 Trond Cato Svensli, Vestnes PK   -434 27 264   264       #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
+32 43 Ann-Iren Aas, Vestnes PK Kv -94 109 155 155   #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A