Adelskalender  -  2020 pr 12.juli 2020
pl. OL-øvelser poeng 33 skyttere -61
diff. 19 pl.   klasse diff. 19 diff Sum Silh Luft 60
+1 1 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK +11 1162 580 582
-1 2 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 +2 1 1161 584 577
+3 3 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr +13 25 1136 554 582
+1 4 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK -6 11 1125 557 568
-2 5 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK -13 1 1124 574 550
-2 6 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   -32 20 1104 545 559
+6 7 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr -9 1 1103 536 567
+10 8 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 +16 3 1100 533 567
ny 9 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen   ny 11 1089 523 566
+14 10 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V65 +9 2 1087 543 544
+3 11 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 -27 4 1083 538 545
+10 12 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V55 -12 12 1071 531 540
+28 13 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 +25 2 1069 532 537
+10 13 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK -12 1069 512 557
+32 15 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   +29 6 1063 508 555
+14 15 Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik V55 -6 1063 526 537
ny 17 Torjus Haukvik, Porsgrunn PK ny 9 1054 511 543
ny 18 Tor Olav Sande, Florø PK   ny 10 1044 515 529
+13 19 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK V55 -27 3 1041 502 539
+29 20 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V55 -3 11 1030 502 528
+38 20 Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik   +16   1030 494 536
ny 22 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv ny 2 1028 495 533
+13 23 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv Jr -39 7 1021 471 550
+22 23 Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL   -20   1021 492 529
ny 25 Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK ny 25 996 483 513
+25 26 Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK -34 2 994 453 541
+27 27 Mats Andre Amdal, Stavanger PK   -29 1 993 491 502
+41 28 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn U14 -6 11 982 485 497
ny 29 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL ny 7 975 431 544
+42 30 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK V65 -13 11 964 450 514
ny 31 Tormod Strand, Farris SS - Larvik V55 ny 2 962 440 522
ny 32 Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik Kv ny 20 942 432 510
+58 33 Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK V55 +10 83 859 410 449