Adelskalender  -  2018 pr 18.september 2018
pl. Hurtig-øvelser poeng 52 skyttere -32
diff. 17 pl.   klasse diff. 17 diff Sum Hurtig Fin Hurtig Grov Hurtig Mil Hurtig Rev
ny 1 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK ny 2295 586 576 566 567
ny 2 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 ny 32 2263 583 562 561 557
-1 3 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 -18 4 2259 577 549 567 566
+1 4 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 -13 9 2250 575 564 544 567
-3 5 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 -32 5 2245 564 558 557 566
+59 6 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK   +300 21 2224 567 551 549 557
ny 7 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK ny 2 2222 570 521 570 561
+9 8 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen +13 12 2210 565 564 521 560
-8 9 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 -69 1 2209 578 524 532 575
ny 10 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK ny 1 2208 573 553 541 541
ny 11 Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK SH 1 ny 2 2206 563 558 539 546
+10 12 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 +7 11 2195 563 557 533 542
+4 13 John Lothe, Haugesund PK -8 6 2189 559 541 537 552
+14 14 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V60 +26 3 2186 545 523 559 559
-3 15 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 -26 3 2183 572 557 517 537
-0 15 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen -21 0 2183 551 545 527 560
+23 17 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 +62 2 2181 571 567 522 521
+5 18 Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS V50 -8 14 2167 557 536 525 549
+37 19 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 +145 4 2163 561 535 531 536
+18 20 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 +22 2 2161 562 530 527 542
-11 21 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 -74 6 2155 553 541 523 538
+44 22 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK +220 14 2141 556 554 495 536
-3 22 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK -55 0 2141 541 534 522 544
ny 24 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen   ny 2 2139 562 517 493 567
+24 24 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK +47 0 2139 544 533 507 555
+15 26 Rune Finstad, OKTS V60 -2 23 2116 551 529 505 531
ny 27 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 ny 14 2102 563 515 502 522
ny 28 Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK ny 6 2096 552 514 497 533
ny 29 Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK ny 4 2092 573 471 500 548
+17 30 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V60 -22 18 2074 526 532 489 527
ny 31 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK ny 4 2070 565 543 461 501
+4 31 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 -73 0 2070 551 543 470 506
ny 33 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK V50 ny 2 2068 507 515 522 524
ny 34 Harald-Andre Knoop, Sola PK V60 ny 5 2063 537 508 497 521
ny 35 Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK ny 28 2035 542 532 460 501
+28 36 Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK V50 +102 4 2031 526 517 456 532
-3 37 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V60 -117 2 2029 523 517 484 505
ny 38 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK V50 ny 21 2008 481 458 514 555
ny 39 Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK V50 ny 3 2005 552 481 517 455
ny 40 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V60 ny 30 1975 517 500 457 501
ny 41 Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK V60 ny 13 1962 528 495 449 490
ny 42 Odin-omar Sakarias Roald, Steinkjer PK   ny 22 1940 560 461 438 481
ny 43 Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK ny 12 1928 482 453 519 474
ny 44 Arne Granerud, Elverum PK V50 ny 48 1880 438 480 479 483
+8 45 Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar SSK V70 -188 31 1849 504 523 422 400
ny 46 Åge Olaussen, Haugesund PK V50 ny 159 1690 470 419 311 490
ny 47 Frank Henning Lillebuen, Åsane PK ny 41 1649 527 474 404 244
+37 48 Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK V70 +140 92 1557 400 398 334 425
ny 49 Webjørn Jostein Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK ny 32 1525 507 298 390 330
ny 50 Morten Moen, Elverum PK V50 ny 23 1502 351 322 405 424
ny 51 Richard Berge, Kirkenes PK   ny 53 1449 457 240 262 490
ny 52 Trond Boge Jensen, Åsane PK V50 ny 253 1196 406 260 229 301