Adelskalender  -  2018 pr 18.september 2018
pl. Kal. 22 øvelser poeng 49 skyttere -28
diff. 17 pl. ( Fripistol B -10 poeng teller med som fripistol ) klasse diff. 17 diff Sum Fri Silh Std VM Fin Hurtig Fin
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 -56 2834 518 580 565 578 593
+1 2 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 +9 5 2829 531 564 565 586 583
-1 3 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK   -29 5 2824 536 576 558 579 575
ny 4 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK ny 17 2807 522 564 556 579 586
+14 5 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK +89 13 2794 516 575 549 574 580
-2 6 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 -19 8 2786 521 562 553 573 577
+1 7 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK +3 17 2769 499 553 564 575 578
ny 8 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK ny 17 2752 510 557 552 550 583
-3 9 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 -49 5 2747 505 527 558 577 580
-1 10 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK -9 3 2744 481 572 548 569 574
-4 11 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK -38 2 2742 546 505 543 581 567
-7 12 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 -62 2 2740 483 561 548 570 578
+5 13 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK +26 4 2736 505 541 550 568 572
ny 14 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK ny 8 2728 496 536 545 573 578
-3 15 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr -11 8 2720 492 559 533 570 566
-6 16 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 -23 2 2718 499 538 543 566 572
-3 17 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK V60 -18 7 2711 484 562 543 559 563
+3 18 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 -20 34 2677 467 538 539 562 571
-8 19 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 -77 19 2658 451 520 546 564 577
ny 20 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK V50 ny 11 2647 507 507 520 554 559
ny 21 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK   ny 6 2641 449 530 543 552 567
- 22 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 -49 1 2640 451 537 530 558 564
ny 23 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 ny 5 2635 492 502 518 561 562
+15 24 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 +8 1 2634 468 519 541 555 551
+17 25 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL +11 1 2633 461 510 519 560 583
+15 26 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V50 +7 2 2631 481 529 516 545 560
+9 27 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr -13 1 2630 437 535 524 562 572
+9 28 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 -10 2 2628 459 511 517 566 575
ny 29 Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK SH 1 ny 6 2622 446 533 526 554 563
-6 30 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 -67 5 2617 501 494 513 556 553
-2 31 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK -51 4 2613 458 502 536 556 561
+35 32 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V50 +133 4 2609 486 508 508 549 558
+14 33 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK V60 +10 6 2603 463 510 517 552 561
+8 34 Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK V50 -49 30 2573 475 522 504 522 550
+16 35 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 -3 2 2571 466 478 517 547 563
+12 36 Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK V50 -27 17 2554 488 450 529 548 539
+18 37 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK V70 +6 1 2553 457 508 517 540 531
ny 38 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK V60 ny 2 2551 452 492 508 548 551
ny 39 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V50 ny 15 2536 439 491 505 548 553
+9 40 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv -48 6 2530 456 490 504 521 559
ny 41 Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK ny 57 2473 418 494 505 530 526
ny 42 Harald-Andre Knoop, Sola PK V60 ny 5 2468 454 440 521 516 537
+27 43 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V60 -31 32 2436 465 455 471 528 517
+24 44 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V60 -88 50 2386 349 512 470 510 545
+28 45 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK V60 -46 15 2371 353 484 480 519 535
ny 46 Camilla Heggelund Hovd, Bærum PK Kv ny 36 2335 376 484 448 518 509
ny 47 Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK V70 ny 31 2304 414 390 467 498 535
ny 48 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv Jr ny 11 2293 393 432 468 506 494
ny 49 Daniel Hagenes, Åsane PK ny 320 1973 337 309 445 390 492