Adelskalender  -  2018 pr 18.september 2018
pl. 25m Øvelser poeng 51 skyttere -20
diff. 17 pl.   klasse diff. 17 diff Sum Silh Std VM Fin VM Grov Hurtig Fin Hurtig Grov
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 -32 3485 580 565 578 584 593 585
ny 2 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK ny 47 3438 564 556 579 577 586 576
+3 3 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 +5 7 3431 564 565 586 571 583 562
-1 4 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 -29 27 3404 562 553 573 566 577 573
+14 5 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK +50 13 3391 538 550 570 567 587 579
+1 6 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 -32 12 3379 527 558 577 565 580 572
+5 7 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK +3 4 3375 545 552 572 570 582 554
-5 8 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK -67 9 3366 556 533 561 571 572 573
-1 9 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   -41 1 3365 536 545 573 568 578 565
+11 10 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK +10 18 3347 541 550 568 566 572 550
ny 11 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V50 ny 2 3345 525 557 565 559 579 560
-1 12 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 -31 1 3344 539 542 562 568 580 553
+3 13 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK -11 1 3343 558 519 559 558 574 575
-9 14 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 -90 4 3339 561 548 570 558 578 524
ny 15 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr ny 1 3338 559 533 570 556 566 554
+15 16 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 +48 3 3335 538 539 562 558 571 567
-3 17 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 -37 11 3324 538 543 566 548 572 557
-3 18 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   -38 6 3318 505 543 581 573 567 549
-10 19 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv -67 1 3317 501 547 574 570 557 568
-3 20 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK -41 6 3311 551 525 549 556 569 561
-8 21 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 -55 3 3308 520 546 564 552 577 549
ny 22 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr ny 8 3300 535 524 562 552 572 555
ny 23 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK ny 7 3293 530 543 552 550 567 551
-1 24 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 -36 5 3288 511 517 566 555 575 564
ny 25 Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK SH 1 ny 13 3275 533 526 554 541 563 558
+6 26 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 -12 1 3274 474 550 561 552 564 573
-7 27 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 -68 4 3270 537 530 558 523 564 558
ny 28 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK V50 ny 9 3261 510 536 555 538 569 553
+17 29 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 +32 19 3242 519 541 555 533 551 543
-1 30 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen   -55 5 3237 488 534 561 525 565 564
ny 31 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 ny 9 3228 502 518 561 555 562 530
+13 32 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 -2 15 3213 478 517 547 551 563 557
+20 33 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK V60 +42 1 3212 510 517 552 519 561 553
ny 34 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK V50 ny 2 3210 507 520 554 538 559 532
+28 35 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V50 +101 2 3208 508 508 549 544 558 541
+19 36 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen   +43 3 3205 521 527 542 519 551 545
ny 37 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK ny 6 3199 510 517 531 522 578 541
+20 38 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK +63 5 3194 493 526 545 534 556 540
-10 39 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 -104 6 3188 494 513 556 545 553 527
ny 40 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V50 ny 22 3166 491 505 548 538 553 531
-3 41 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 -78 6 3160 464 531 561 494 558 552
ny 42 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK V60 ny 9 3151 492 508 548 526 551 526
+11 43 Rune Finstad, OKTS V60 -29 12 3139 444 528 544 543 551 529
ny 44 Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK V50 ny 19 3120 522 504 522 488 550 534
+12 45 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V60 -75 59 3061 512 470 510 501 545 523
ny 46 Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK ny 6 3055 509 497 524 484 541 500
+18 47 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK V60 -42 2 3053 484 480 519 516 535 519
ny 48 Harald-Andre Knoop, Sola PK V60 ny 1 3052 440 521 516 530 537 508
-7 49 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK V50 -175 5 3047 502 485 511 505 540 504
+19 50 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V60 -39 55 2992 455 471 528 521 517 500
ny 51 Camilla Heggelund Hovd, Bærum PK Kv ny 119 2873 484 448 518 453 509 461