Årsbeste - VM Grov - 2005 - 2023 |
1707 skyttere |
oppd. 28.jan 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
navn |
2005 |
2006 |
2007 |
2008 |
2009 |
2010 |
2011 |
2012 |
2013 |
2014 |
2015 |
2016 |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
590 |
591 |
594 |
592 |
589 |
589 |
590 |
595 |
588 |
589 |
590 |
592 |
584 |
584 |
580 |
578 |
574 |
579 |
573 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
567 |
575 |
582 |
581 |
|
577 |
568 |
579 |
|
575 |
575 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
559 |
|
|
576 |
577 |
Frank Lien, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
562 |
563 |
585 |
566 |
569 |
|
552 |
562 |
555 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
584 |
586 |
582 |
579 |
583 |
582 |
580 |
582 |
581 |
577 |
576 |
|
|
565 |
566 |
562 |
555 |
560 |
549 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
564 |
574 |
584 |
583 |
579 |
586 |
583 |
574 |
557 |
|
|
549 |
|
Geir Stensby, Hamar SSK |
582 |
577 |
578 |
584 |
575 |
579 |
582 |
|
567 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roar Hembre, Trondheim
SS |
|
|
570 |
573 |
581 |
581 |
581 |
583 |
576 |
579 |
579 |
570 |
574 |
566 |
563 |
|
|
555 |
558 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
580 |
579 |
576 |
574 |
564 |
572 |
|
578 |
574 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
553 |
534 |
545 |
556 |
554 |
561 |
543 |
545 |
553 |
571 |
565 |
568 |
568 |
573 |
575 |
|
|
576 |
566 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen,
Sola PK |
563 |
562 |
559 |
552 |
556 |
578 |
571 |
569 |
565 |
561 |
560 |
562 |
568 |
557 |
562 |
552 |
568 |
562 |
558 |
Aslak Dueskar, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
569 |
586 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Bratli,
Lillestrøm OP |
577 |
581 |
574 |
576 |
581 |
550 |
|
568 |
571 |
556 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Walsøe Kanstad,
Lyngsalpene PK |
579 |
577 |
572 |
582 |
578 |
576 |
572 |
577 |
563 |
572 |
577 |
575 |
572 |
569 |
565 |
546 |
|
|
|
Erik Bækkevold,
Brumunddal PK |
576 |
579 |
581 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
|
483 |
502 |
556 |
555 |
562 |
564 |
563 |
566 |
568 |
574 |
572 |
571 |
574 |
|
|
575 |
568 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug,
Trondhjems PK |
569 |
568 |
566 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
572 |
571 |
575 |
566 |
555 |
562 |
561 |
566 |
Kjell Eivind Lund,
Kvinesdal PK |
|
547 |
569 |
|
556 |
564 |
552 |
553 |
553 |
555 |
545 |
547 |
550 |
543 |
565 |
|
566 |
561 |
540 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå
PK |
561 |
569 |
564 |
556 |
563 |
558 |
560 |
555 |
557 |
572 |
560 |
567 |
580 |
571 |
570 |
|
|
|
553 |
Britt Elena Wollan,
Støren SSK |
|
|
543 |
555 |
566 |
574 |
577 |
564 |
571 |
578 |
561 |
572 |
575 |
570 |
565 |
|
|
562 |
551 |
Marius Westgård,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
559 |
567 |
565 |
569 |
|
575 |
562 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland
SS |
562 |
562 |
564 |
565 |
551 |
576 |
569 |
574 |
579 |
570 |
564 |
559 |
559 |
549 |
523 |
|
|
538 |
548 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå
PK |
579 |
572 |
573 |
556 |
567 |
543 |
535 |
|
545 |
548 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
571 |
579 |
559 |
571 |
573 |
562 |
559 |
573 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arild Inge Wollan,
Støren SSK |
568 |
566 |
578 |
568 |
564 |
571 |
574 |
558 |
574 |
569 |
558 |
558 |
562 |
568 |
563 |
|
|
545 |
558 |
Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
526 |
550 |
573 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
560 |
|
|
563 |
573 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim,
Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
|
560 |
|
567 |
|
565 |
|
552 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo,
Kristiansand PS |
573 |
574 |
571 |
570 |
578 |
577 |
576 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Kleiven,
Lillestrøm OP |
573 |
577 |
570 |
555 |
565 |
578 |
566 |
569 |
561 |
569 |
566 |
564 |
569 |
558 |
558 |
|
|
556 |
516 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes
PK |
568 |
563 |
559 |
571 |
559 |
572 |
570 |
|
573 |
|
570 |
562 |
577 |
563 |
565 |
|
|
|
|
Håvard Hoff, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
550 |
534 |
569 |
576 |
571 |
569 |
572 |
552 |
556 |
568 |
566 |
|
553 |
556 |
545 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen,
Trondheim SS |
564 |
571 |
566 |
576 |
566 |
569 |
562 |
566 |
563 |
556 |
562 |
554 |
555 |
558 |
556 |
549 |
|
543 |
517 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
565 |
576 |
565 |
571 |
|
|
|
|
560 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks,
Farris SS - Larvik |
576 |
573 |
570 |
576 |
576 |
574 |
560 |
562 |
563 |
570 |
574 |
560 |
565 |
548 |
563 |
556 |
550 |
557 |
549 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
533 |
521 |
|
547 |
525 |
569 |
|
|
|
|
Odd Helge Almeland,
NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
559 |
538 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
541 |
|
Eskild Ivan Skaar,
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
530 |
542 |
521 |
563 |
|
|
|
Kenneth Friberg, Lardal
R & PK |
559 |
|
576 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thorfinn Aksel Larsos,
Sandnessjøen PK |
567 |
550 |
559 |
575 |
559 |
564 |
|
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
|
Johan Nicholay Haarberg,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
574 |
568 |
572 |
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
|
Gunrid Kjellmark,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
|
571 |
568 |
571 |
555 |
567 |
574 |
571 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Knutsen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
559 |
562 |
572 |
574 |
|
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Johnsen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
562 |
|
574 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Berven-Hanssen,
Sola PK |
|
499 |
541 |
551 |
551 |
573 |
565 |
569 |
553 |
556 |
560 |
567 |
562 |
|
555 |
|
|
555 |
558 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik
PK |
564 |
573 |
563 |
562 |
557 |
565 |
559 |
559 |
564 |
566 |
562 |
555 |
561 |
554 |
539 |
539 |
551 |
534 |
540 |
Petter Hogne
Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
573 |
569 |
556 |
|
|
559 |
|
562 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud
Haugen, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
561 |
556 |
532 |
560 |
557 |
563 |
572 |
554 |
|
569 |
565 |
|
|
570 |
562 |
Toralf Pedersen,
Stjørdal SSK |
572 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
536 |
556 |
559 |
|
|
543 |
|
|
520 |
|
Jørgen Dybsland Olsen,
Hitra SS |
|
|
561 |
541 |
|
|
|
533 |
572 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
Magnus Idar Strømdal,
Trondhjems PK |
572 |
564 |
559 |
563 |
561 |
566 |
550 |
565 |
552 |
|
558 |
|
|
542 |
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Jordal, Odda PK |
555 |
558 |
572 |
|
554 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
|
|
|
Esten Murbreck, Hamar
SSK |
|
571 |
551 |
538 |
539 |
554 |
546 |
|
561 |
560 |
540 |
550 |
553 |
|
537 |
|
|
|
544 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
569 |
571 |
568 |
566 |
562 |
557 |
569 |
558 |
564 |
568 |
564 |
561 |
565 |
552 |
562 |
546 |
555 |
555 |
546 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
440 |
495 |
|
|
541 |
549 |
570 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
566 |
568 |
565 |
567 |
570 |
566 |
567 |
555 |
555 |
552 |
552 |
558 |
549 |
523 |
553 |
538 |
538 |
543 |
534 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
|
549 |
528 |
547 |
529 |
560 |
563 |
563 |
564 |
563 |
563 |
557 |
570 |
|
|
|
|
558 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
558 |
567 |
|
|
570 |
564 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
535 |
553 |
557 |
558 |
570 |
567 |
|
566 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
535 |
557 |
542 |
570 |
562 |
556 |
554 |
552 |
|
|
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Hillen Schjelderup,
Kristiansand PS |
564 |
562 |
561 |
567 |
569 |
566 |
569 |
555 |
549 |
544 |
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Eknes, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
511 |
|
569 |
566 |
Tord Esten Murbreck,
Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
527 |
|
560 |
558 |
542 |
569 |
562 |
558 |
555 |
|
|
|
|
Gøran Rønne, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
569 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
504 |
|
530 |
535 |
563 |
561 |
556 |
552 |
569 |
556 |
547 |
|
|
|
|
Hans Torslett,
Bæverdalen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
569 |
558 |
562 |
544 |
|
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
569 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christoffer Robin Hovd,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
569 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo
PK |
569 |
540 |
560 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
|
Åge Lier, Stjørdal SSK |
540 |
|
568 |
|
555 |
|
|
550 |
558 |
551 |
559 |
|
|
548 |
558 |
553 |
|
|
525 |
Vegard Brekke,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
531 |
543 |
558 |
568 |
559 |
553 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
561 |
558 |
566 |
568 |
561 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Onar Torbjørnsen,
Kopervik PK |
557 |
564 |
567 |
557 |
568 |
563 |
552 |
557 |
544 |
549 |
561 |
543 |
556 |
|
517 |
|
|
|
|
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
561 |
562 |
545 |
558 |
567 |
563 |
568 |
567 |
553 |
563 |
540 |
519 |
549 |
555 |
555 |
560 |
525 |
|
|
Marianne Ullvassveen,
Ull SS |
557 |
|
535 |
567 |
568 |
|
555 |
564 |
561 |
532 |
|
561 |
532 |
|
556 |
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal
SSL |
|
|
|
540 |
|
568 |
564 |
|
|
|
|
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Kristian Hansen,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
535 |
556 |
567 |
560 |
|
546 |
562 |
|
532 |
522 |
535 |
548 |
542 |
Theodor Martinius
Granlund, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
567 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
567 |
557 |
|
546 |
546 |
|
521 |
|
|
|
|
Ole Johan Elvestad,
Lillehammer PK |
561 |
567 |
561 |
560 |
549 |
555 |
552 |
545 |
558 |
527 |
553 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Jomar Heltne,
Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
567 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik,
Tromsø PK |
496 |
511 |
536 |
555 |
554 |
565 |
512 |
560 |
555 |
567 |
554 |
540 |
556 |
538 |
548 |
533 |
|
531 |
519 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
|
545 |
512 |
548 |
559 |
556 |
563 |
566 |
560 |
549 |
546 |
551 |
527 |
552 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
Rune Stensrud,
Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
566 |
555 |
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Aleksander
Andersen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
565 |
566 |
566 |
564 |
|
|
556 |
|
Petter Gulliksen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
566 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Hugo Solvang,
Mosjøen PK |
539 |
555 |
559 |
559 |
566 |
556 |
565 |
565 |
548 |
544 |
545 |
544 |
536 |
534 |
545 |
516 |
530 |
513 |
537 |
Kenneth Frafjord,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
554 |
542 |
561 |
524 |
|
566 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
549 |
547 |
566 |
563 |
547 |
|
|
554 |
564 |
|
535 |
555 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holger Hanssen Vilter,
Bodø SSK |
560 |
548 |
565 |
560 |
548 |
565 |
559 |
555 |
566 |
561 |
555 |
540 |
538 |
519 |
554 |
542 |
532 |
538 |
547 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland SS |
|
565 |
|
|
537 |
|
542 |
558 |
562 |
552 |
542 |
545 |
556 |
|
559 |
|
|
541 |
554 |
Eirik Lygre, Askøy PK |
554 |
542 |
543 |
526 |
552 |
565 |
564 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
Stian Rustøen, Greipstad
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
565 |
Sondre Landvik,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
565 |
561 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
561 |
559 |
549 |
562 |
551 |
555 |
542 |
550 |
561 |
565 |
541 |
532 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura,
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
554 |
554 |
565 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klaus Lie, NOP-Bergen |
565 |
538 |
549 |
|
|
522 |
530 |
|
540 |
|
|
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
565 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Sivertsen,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
553 |
|
532 |
565 |
Arild Lysfjord,
Sandnessjøen PK |
565 |
557 |
551 |
545 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar
SSK |
564 |
564 |
560 |
554 |
551 |
550 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal
PK |
550 |
|
554 |
564 |
550 |
555 |
556 |
534 |
|
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka
PK |
|
564 |
548 |
|
|
545 |
544 |
541 |
554 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
|
557 |
561 |
562 |
554 |
545 |
|
564 |
550 |
542 |
546 |
542 |
Odd Arne Langeland,
Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
|
|
564 |
551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ragnar Jelsnes,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
564 |
|
|
553 |
|
|
|
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Sagerud, Namnå PK |
564 |
556 |
|
|
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingeborg Gran, Verdal
SSL |
|
|
552 |
558 |
559 |
554 |
559 |
530 |
|
|
|
559 |
563 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronald Røch, Narvik PK |
|
563 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Jacob Jacobsen, Oslo
PK |
563 |
550 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reidun Ann Støle,
Haugesund PK |
|
547 |
533 |
551 |
546 |
545 |
553 |
558 |
555 |
562 |
561 |
559 |
547 |
551 |
556 |
558 |
555 |
563 |
554 |
Gøran Gjetmundsen, Lena
SS |
559 |
563 |
563 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Vidar Edvartsen,
Aron SK Drammen |
563 |
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Christian Bache,
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
558 |
|
|
|
|
563 |
|
|
|
|
Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann,
Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
|
|
563 |
555 |
Helge Olden, Ørland SS |
555 |
560 |
553 |
554 |
554 |
545 |
557 |
554 |
552 |
562 |
529 |
553 |
553 |
537 |
534 |
|
|
535 |
525 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes
PK |
|
|
|
539 |
562 |
|
549 |
|
|
|
537 |
|
548 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems
PK |
|
556 |
553 |
562 |
|
557 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
|
536 |
562 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Morten Hansen, Askim
PK |
552 |
562 |
|
|
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Ragnar Knarud,
Lunner SL |
561 |
559 |
533 |
550 |
562 |
555 |
559 |
|
553 |
557 |
544 |
556 |
562 |
561 |
547 |
549 |
|
541 |
555 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
562 |
550 |
546 |
525 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
519 |
513 |
548 |
562 |
550 |
558 |
554 |
542 |
552 |
|
526 |
547 |
|
|
533 |
548 |
Edgar Alendal,
NOP/Haakonsvern |
533 |
543 |
546 |
|
537 |
562 |
533 |
528 |
527 |
555 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Arne Brekken,
Sunndal SSK |
559 |
549 |
554 |
551 |
541 |
558 |
554 |
561 |
555 |
557 |
546 |
538 |
552 |
535 |
533 |
455 |
509 |
514 |
|
Finn Robert Lund,
Grenland SSK |
|
527 |
355 |
515 |
|
|
520 |
560 |
547 |
556 |
561 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Landsverk, Marnar
PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
561 |
Svein Erik Dalland,
Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
535 |
507 |
561 |
544 |
548 |
466 |
Tor Raymond Grindhaug,
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
557 |
561 |
Peter Ekblom, Sola PK |
561 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
|
527 |
520 |
551 |
561 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
557 |
513 |
511 |
550 |
558 |
561 |
547 |
545 |
543 |
528 |
526 |
|
467 |
515 |
508 |
|
|
|
|
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
561 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Morten Hagen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
498 |
|
525 |
558 |
556 |
561 |
559 |
556 |
554 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Bringsli,
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
|
561 |
543 |
551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Hugo Kristian
Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
507 |
542 |
551 |
561 |
552 |
554 |
558 |
544 |
550 |
551 |
538 |
558 |
524 |
|
|
|
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes
PK |
|
549 |
551 |
556 |
560 |
548 |
554 |
|
552 |
|
|
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Antonsen, Ørland
SS |
520 |
528 |
536 |
541 |
549 |
497 |
502 |
560 |
|
|
535 |
549 |
551 |
527 |
544 |
|
|
558 |
554 |
Trond Bergsveen, Lena SS |
549 |
560 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roar Jørgensen,
Sandnessjøen PK |
560 |
559 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reidar Teigstad,
NOP/Haakonsvern |
548 |
555 |
560 |
532 |
548 |
544 |
521 |
516 |
521 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Hammer, Aron SK
Drammen |
560 |
555 |
549 |
557 |
547 |
557 |
555 |
531 |
534 |
516 |
546 |
548 |
543 |
533 |
556 |
544 |
551 |
552 |
545 |
Håkon Petter Nilsen
Omma, Tromsø PK |
559 |
|
537 |
|
555 |
542 |
543 |
538 |
560 |
|
|
|
518 |
526 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
|
|
523 |
541 |
542 |
539 |
554 |
560 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Maurdalen,
Brumunddal PK |
560 |
553 |
560 |
|
552 |
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asmund Kristiansen,
Lillehammer PK |
|
549 |
|
560 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Målfrid Pernille
Vannebo, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
559 |
543 |
559 |
550 |
540 |
543 |
535 |
528 |
541 |
|
|
540 |
531 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
558 |
555 |
559 |
558 |
|
|
|
558 |
|
Øivind Maanum,
Brumunddal PK |
554 |
559 |
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
Thomas Martinsen,
Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
559 |
547 |
537 |
540 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra
og Valderøy PK |
|
538 |
548 |
|
|
|
548 |
545 |
543 |
550 |
546 |
559 |
547 |
544 |
542 |
531 |
|
498 |
508 |
Rune Nilsen, Trondhjems
PK |
559 |
554 |
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
544 |
559 |
541 |
555 |
529 |
548 |
525 |
531 |
506 |
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Thorjussen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
543 |
|
486 |
|
556 |
553 |
553 |
559 |
537 |
547 |
549 |
533 |
512 |
534 |
469 |
530 |
Morten Rustad,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
548 |
551 |
559 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Ryen, Oslo FS |
|
559 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Mølland, Greipstad
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
|
|
542 |
559 |
531 |
548 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes
SSK |
514 |
553 |
559 |
549 |
547 |
536 |
|
|
|
548 |
541 |
|
536 |
558 |
517 |
507 |
523 |
525 |
|
Hans Johansen,
Trondhjems PK |
545 |
552 |
555 |
537 |
559 |
555 |
554 |
554 |
551 |
554 |
548 |
526 |
543 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dag Arne Østlund, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
559 |
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alf Jostein Dale,
Kopervik PK |
551 |
550 |
558 |
548 |
556 |
545 |
548 |
557 |
559 |
538 |
548 |
546 |
548 |
492 |
|
|
|
|
546 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
541 |
550 |
559 |
545 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal
SSL |
549 |
546 |
546 |
550 |
536 |
546 |
558 |
552 |
542 |
543 |
541 |
549 |
535 |
531 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
Henning Kihle, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
557 |
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Augensen, Narvik
PK |
|
558 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal
SSK |
558 |
|
|
537 |
556 |
513 |
544 |
543 |
481 |
|
|
|
|
450 |
|
498 |
|
|
|
Kjell Ove Torsvik,
Farris SS - Larvik |
540 |
556 |
547 |
549 |
558 |
|
542 |
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
531 |
538 |
529 |
524 |
514 |
|
Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla
PK |
553 |
558 |
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
|
|
Geir Ingvar Øvstedal,
Bærum PK |
542 |
558 |
|
556 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Johan Mariboe,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
502 |
496 |
526 |
525 |
533 |
|
558 |
524 |
|
|
527 |
|
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg
PK |
558 |
551 |
556 |
545 |
537 |
538 |
548 |
553 |
553 |
553 |
|
528 |
|
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sigbjørn Bredesen,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
492 |
524 |
557 |
538 |
536 |
526 |
527 |
536 |
542 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
507 |
|
Jostein Hermansen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
|
Torbjørn Pedersen,
Stjørdal SSK |
557 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inge Jostein Kulseth,
Selbu SS |
540 |
557 |
542 |
547 |
549 |
542 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hjalmar Magne Joleik,
Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
544 |
546 |
557 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK |
|
|
549 |
550 |
554 |
553 |
534 |
557 |
549 |
548 |
|
|
513 |
528 |
544 |
506 |
516 |
479 |
500 |
Roger Leite, Oslo PK |
|
|
557 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pål Martin Kvalsvik,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
547 |
|
557 |
535 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sjur Arne Kleiven,
Lillehammer PK |
542 |
557 |
527 |
527 |
548 |
541 |
525 |
506 |
525 |
511 |
|
523 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Inge Oen, OKTS |
|
557 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Artem Yastrebov,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra
og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
550 |
|
530 |
538 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
517 |
507 |
Svein Olav Hagbø,
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
521 |
527 |
539 |
556 |
540 |
514 |
513 |
532 |
526 |
524 |
518 |
496 |
|
509 |
517 |
536 |
Mariell Olsen Vestnes,
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
|
556 |
244 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
554 |
556 |
555 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg
PK |
|
527 |
523 |
524 |
|
|
|
501 |
556 |
549 |
534 |
|
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
556 |
551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Jacob Galåen, Røros
PK |
556 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
556 |
529 |
533 |
|
|
551 |
|
Knut Aamodt, Farris SS -
Larvik |
|
|
556 |
|
|
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
553 |
556 |
551 |
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Holen, Vigra og
Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
523 |
542 |
547 |
556 |
|
555 |
553 |
Einar Gottfried Dahl
Tønnessen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
556 |
545 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
544 |
547 |
548 |
552 |
554 |
556 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
Anders Egil Lund,
Sarpsborg PK |
546 |
539 |
556 |
|
537 |
544 |
526 |
514 |
545 |
520 |
496 |
529 |
|
518 |
|
|
473 |
|
474 |
Bjørn Olav Barli Aasen,
Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
547 |
|
530 |
530 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gisle Enge, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
555 |
Torjus Haukvik, Horten
O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
|
|
|
|
Ingunn Marie Engelsen,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
|
547 |
533 |
549 |
547 |
553 |
555 |
552 |
534 |
|
545 |
545 |
Øyvind Stolt, Hafrsfjord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Saur, Stryn PK |
|
555 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivar Wangen, Oscarsborg
PK |
|
540 |
545 |
|
|
555 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einar Morten Landsem,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
Egil Gerhardsen, Oslo PK |
555 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Tore Espevik,
Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
|
530 |
|
|
|
Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
519 |
|
|
|
536 |
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund
PK |
530 |
555 |
544 |
|
543 |
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
|
542 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
Arild Aurstad, Steinkjer
PK |
550 |
|
555 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Kristian Nerbø,
Aukra PK |
|
545 |
554 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Harald Pedersen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
545 |
554 |
|
|
Stein Arne Jenssen,
Dokka PK |
533 |
554 |
547 |
518 |
538 |
540 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Vaggen Kanedal,
Oslo PK |
532 |
550 |
526 |
554 |
525 |
549 |
510 |
525 |
|
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lennart Larsen, Fauske
& Sørfold PK |
|
|
|
|
554 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnth Bjørnar Lien,
Åsane PK |
|
|
522 |
|
532 |
554 |
544 |
|
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walter Einar Larsen,
Alta SSK |
|
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Magne Bukkestein,
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Solstad,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
528 |
542 |
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
496 |
491 |
|
494 |
|
Thor Terje Jacobsen,
Farris SS - Larvik |
540 |
553 |
535 |
531 |
424 |
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf Snorre Susegg,
Steinkjer PK |
553 |
529 |
530 |
516 |
488 |
492 |
|
|
|
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron
SK Drammen |
531 |
528 |
|
|
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Narve Skogland,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
|
|
550 |
|
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
|
|
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
|
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
|
|
|
536 |
551 |
543 |
546 |
550 |
540 |
547 |
553 |
551 |
526 |
527 |
532 |
477 |
482 |
514 |
486 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
539 |
545 |
531 |
553 |
532 |
|
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Andre Knoop, Sola
PK |
545 |
|
552 |
|
549 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
534 |
|
491 |
544 |
|
Edvin Sylte, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
498 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
|
543 |
533 |
|
|
515 |
538 |
|
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Harbosen,
Namnå PK |
|
|
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brynjulv Afdal, Oslo PK |
547 |
|
|
|
544 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Eide Røstad,
Ørland SS |
544 |
545 |
544 |
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarle Kvalvik, Sartor
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Ugge Eliassen,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
543 |
552 |
Tommy Mikkelsen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Toralf Hetlevik, Vaksdal
SSK |
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Birger Mathisen,
Bærum PK |
|
460 |
|
552 |
531 |
534 |
544 |
535 |
528 |
521 |
|
503 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Kristoffersen,
Modum PK |
|
|
531 |
509 |
|
|
457 |
534 |
483 |
552 |
|
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Martin Lind, Harstad
PK |
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
|
549 |
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pertti Torpakko,
Finnsnes PK |
|
552 |
518 |
516 |
530 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Aasmund Zapffe
Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
487 |
542 |
527 |
|
552 |
549 |
538 |
546 |
540 |
522 |
532 |
532 |
|
|
551 |
|
|
|
525 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
543 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal
SSL |
|
|
506 |
464 |
514 |
535 |
536 |
529 |
546 |
509 |
547 |
550 |
541 |
551 |
552 |
|
|
|
|
Erik Sveum, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
541 |
550 |
548 |
533 |
536 |
538 |
550 |
540 |
536 |
544 |
552 |
Eirik Andreassen, Oslo
Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
495 |
543 |
552 |
|
548 |
|
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
545 |
551 |
542 |
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Stensby, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
537 |
518 |
513 |
|
547 |
498 |
|
|
|
541 |
|
551 |
526 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
|
|
|
522 |
551 |
|
529 |
519 |
467 |
535 |
|
|
519 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
547 |
550 |
|
550 |
551 |
|
|
|
|
Tor Arild Gudmundsen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
540 |
522 |
551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Magne Vassdal,
Vaksdal SSK |
539 |
551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Skjeflo, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
551 |
551 |
551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
490 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
551 |
535 |
535 |
539 |
|
|
521 |
542 |
541 |
522 |
491 |
539 |
530 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen,
Rømskog PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
551 |
536 |
|
|
540 |
530 |
Rudi Andre Brochs,
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
551 |
527 |
540 |
|
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola
PK |
|
|
|
526 |
547 |
537 |
515 |
537 |
551 |
544 |
542 |
525 |
535 |
505 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
Per Arve Iversen, Farris
SS - Larvik |
|
|
527 |
536 |
538 |
533 |
525 |
|
|
513 |
545 |
551 |
540 |
|
|
549 |
547 |
548 |
527 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
|
532 |
538 |
551 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roar Jacob Lislevand,
Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
470 |
528 |
532 |
528 |
|
520 |
551 |
|
|
|
|
Lillian Larsen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
535 |
541 |
530 |
551 |
550 |
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord
PK |
|
|
471 |
520 |
538 |
551 |
542 |
538 |
|
535 |
544 |
521 |
516 |
539 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
510 |
|
551 |
538 |
531 |
547 |
545 |
547 |
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Mostad,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
510 |
531 |
551 |
|
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum
PK |
|
531 |
|
|
|
|
541 |
551 |
547 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnfinn Borch Lund,
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
537 |
|
|
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
537 |
535 |
551 |
542 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Mette Sæteren,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
551 |
534 |
|
|
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jens Christian Jepsen,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
550 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roald Stallemo,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
547 |
534 |
530 |
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Arne Haugen,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
550 |
548 |
520 |
|
|
|
Per Furset, Stord PK |
|
541 |
539 |
546 |
|
|
550 |
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jostein Sander,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
526 |
528 |
524 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS
- Larvik |
|
490 |
524 |
538 |
539 |
537 |
|
534 |
535 |
516 |
547 |
550 |
537 |
|
|
533 |
528 |
544 |
|
Jan Eugen Furulund, Ørje
PK |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
369 |
510 |
525 |
535 |
549 |
550 |
539 |
527 |
|
|
Eirik Johnsen, Årdal SSL |
|
|
550 |
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dagfinn Torp,
Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Johannessen,
Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
533 |
550 |
|
535 |
536 |
549 |
Arild Steinar Kraft,
Trondhjems PK |
|
549 |
|
|
538 |
538 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Andrè Ellingsen,
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
536 |
536 |
549 |
513 |
|
|
|
|
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
540 |
549 |
525 |
530 |
512 |
548 |
539 |
521 |
532 |
516 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Martin Pollen,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Johan Soleide,
Førde PK |
545 |
549 |
545 |
546 |
512 |
531 |
537 |
525 |
535 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pål Terje Støtvig,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
546 |
549 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen
PL |
|
|
505 |
535 |
542 |
525 |
541 |
544 |
549 |
537 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Aarre, Trondhjems
PK |
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
549 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Rune Korneliussen,
Bærum PK |
|
541 |
|
546 |
549 |
|
|
522 |
549 |
|
|
523 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
549 |
|
497 |
535 |
544 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Vemund Bækken,
Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
549 |
|
|
519 |
Andreas Øyangen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Dingstad, Askim
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
549 |
527 |
537 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evert André Jonassen,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
536 |
|
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
537 |
539 |
547 |
|
|
538 |
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Ronny Fredrikstuen,
Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wemunn Aabø, Oslo PK |
|
|
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viktor Rønningen,
Gjerdrum PK |
|
548 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åsbjørn Idland,
NOP/Vatne |
522 |
523 |
527 |
524 |
542 |
527 |
548 |
544 |
521 |
|
504 |
526 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Petter Pettersen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
433 |
446 |
548 |
527 |
536 |
|
|
508 |
541 |
523 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronny Røise, Lena SS |
|
543 |
543 |
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oddvar Uddu, Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Mosand, Rauland PK |
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jürgen Ivar Larsen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
526 |
548 |
534 |
541 |
531 |
542 |
541 |
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Martin, Trondhjems
PK |
548 |
|
512 |
526 |
|
522 |
544 |
529 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike
PK |
512 |
546 |
|
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christine Huseby, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
501 |
|
|
|
|
524 |
525 |
548 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Flotvik Lauvrak,
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
530 |
547 |
Eivind Minge, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
539 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Antonsen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
515 |
530 |
547 |
523 |
|
|
|
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sten Ove Larsen,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
522 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Erik Wiggen,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
520 |
530 |
547 |
544 |
530 |
|
495 |
|
|
329 |
|
|
|
|
|
Malvin Munthe Skeisvoll,
Kopervik PK |
547 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes
PK |
510 |
508 |
|
|
|
|
547 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Roger Johansen,
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
525 |
547 |
523 |
537 |
532 |
|
Kristian Baumann, Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
547 |
544 |
541 |
547 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Kildahl,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
547 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan-Erik Skår, Høyanger
PK |
416 |
518 |
547 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jo Sole Runningen, Odda
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
|
|
|
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
542 |
537 |
|
535 |
506 |
271 |
547 |
545 |
541 |
|
521 |
532 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigurd Endresen,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
André Hansø,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
524 |
497 |
546 |
|
540 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
|
Stian Mc Kean Langebeck,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
535 |
|
536 |
|
517 |
Øystein Nirisen,
Porsgrunn PK |
546 |
524 |
514 |
537 |
525 |
531 |
538 |
530 |
524 |
510 |
521 |
522 |
528 |
516 |
510 |
513 |
530 |
482 |
491 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
546 |
540 |
|
521 |
522 |
534 |
507 |
513 |
|
|
|
|
Sigmund Westvik, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
546 |
531 |
|
497 |
|
521 |
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Vidar Elvestad,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
482 |
|
469 |
546 |
523 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf Lødding, Oslo SS |
546 |
536 |
538 |
529 |
536 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnar Anton Støyva,
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
546 |
522 |
526 |
511 |
485 |
508 |
472 |
|
|
|
Linda Marie Skalde, Oslo
PK |
511 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
520 |
517 |
523 |
496 |
|
|
501 |
|
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Olav Furuborg,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
526 |
546 |
|
537 |
|
|
|
André Trønnes, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
539 |
|
|
546 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Røine, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Istad,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
439 |
516 |
|
|
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernardus Van Rijn,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
545 |
|
|
525 |
|
|
|
Tor Hoff, Ørland SS |
537 |
545 |
537 |
533 |
523 |
|
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Engeli, Dokka PK |
|
545 |
543 |
|
|
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Berg, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
529 |
518 |
511 |
535 |
534 |
522 |
517 |
519 |
534 |
521 |
545 |
539 |
|
Ove Emil Hammerstad,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
501 |
|
545 |
545 |
534 |
534 |
516 |
505 |
514 |
501 |
513 |
482 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Torbjørn Hellås,
Kvinesdal PK |
|
466 |
508 |
|
|
500 |
530 |
507 |
545 |
527 |
523 |
538 |
520 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
456 |
Jan Arve Martinsen,
Fredrikstad SS |
541 |
540 |
545 |
|
|
|
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
523 |
541 |
526 |
|
|
545 |
|
Geir Kristiansen,
Lillehammer PK |
545 |
534 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes
PK |
528 |
543 |
543 |
520 |
531 |
522 |
532 |
517 |
|
545 |
518 |
530 |
506 |
509 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
Carl-Frederik Natvig
Andreassen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
532 |
|
545 |
|
|
524 |
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
507 |
|
Per Størker Haugnes,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
523 |
536 |
538 |
543 |
544 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tormod Strand,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
531 |
518 |
|
500 |
528 |
|
510 |
544 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
544 |
530 |
540 |
535 |
536 |
527 |
Trygve Haldorsen,
Bremnes PK |
542 |
536 |
|
536 |
544 |
|
521 |
544 |
524 |
446 |
519 |
|
|
481 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
|
535 |
533 |
544 |
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Manfred Teigen
Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
494 |
533 |
|
|
534 |
517 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
506 |
522 |
517 |
543 |
512 |
544 |
529 |
541 |
535 |
528 |
523 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Auestad, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
440 |
470 |
|
471 |
|
490 |
517 |
539 |
544 |
509 |
|
509 |
482 |
|
|
|
Hans Henrik Kallevig,
Haugesund PK |
|
526 |
544 |
|
|
|
531 |
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fred Andersen,
Fredrikstad SS |
544 |
536 |
464 |
513 |
513 |
464 |
443 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Giljarhus
Nondal, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
544 |
|
Stian Solvær Øyvann,
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
543 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Mørenskog-Baumann,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
|
|
|
|
530 |
537 |
532 |
543 |
|
|
Tarjei Ravn, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
Tor-Henning Langøen,
Bergen PK |
543 |
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
543 |
Terje Johansen, Evje PK |
|
525 |
543 |
541 |
|
|
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Gunnar Johansen,
Mysen PL |
543 |
516 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinar Djønne, Odda PK |
530 |
543 |
|
514 |
530 |
|
530 |
|
|
|
|
491 |
464 |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
531 |
538 |
|
523 |
530 |
529 |
|
539 |
537 |
497 |
525 |
537 |
538 |
543 |
541 |
530 |
515 |
540 |
512 |
Per Martin Marum,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
525 |
541 |
530 |
512 |
543 |
538 |
538 |
530 |
492 |
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Jørgensen,
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
524 |
|
543 |
|
495 |
466 |
512 |
Gunnar Solheim, Stord PK |
543 |
523 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jens Ragnar Nygaard,
Moss PK |
543 |
|
|
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
Christoffer Jespersen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK
Drammen |
542 |
518 |
|
|
521 |
|
|
519 |
|
|
|
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Toivo Laakso,
Lillehammer PK |
|
514 |
542 |
497 |
474 |
519 |
470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janik Kim Mikkelsen,
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
542 |
536 |
530 |
Jens Oluf Westgaard,
Fredrikstad SS |
530 |
542 |
524 |
486 |
520 |
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
520 |
|
Hans Gunnar Lien,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Strømmegjerde,
Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
|
539 |
500 |
535 |
|
541 |
|
|
|
|
536 |
Tore M. Nøss,
Lillehammer PK |
|
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Lena
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen,
Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Mosberg,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
|
|
535 |
|
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Olav Rosland,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Christoffer
Haaland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
480 |
541 |
502 |
518 |
|
|
Geir Marthinussen,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
541 |
|
528 |
|
523 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingo Gerhard, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
513 |
|
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Dahlgren, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm
OP |
|
|
|
|
541 |
530 |
|
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alf Magne Heskja,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
540 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helge Kristiansen,
Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
|
|
531 |
540 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
Odd Røst, Stjørdal SSK |
540 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kåre Angvik, Horten O.
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
540 |
513 |
|
|
493 |
525 |
|
|
|
|
491 |
|
Stian Paulsen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Melkild, Sunndal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
Svein Børge Heggen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Schrøder, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinar Solheim, Stord
PK |
523 |
523 |
518 |
523 |
532 |
529 |
540 |
505 |
515 |
526 |
515 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Terje Lænn,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
540 |
539 |
|
|
538 |
534 |
520 |
536 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg
PK |
|
|
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Rønningstad
Bråthen, Hamar SSK |
|
531 |
540 |
|
|
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Tore Øyhus, Dokka PK |
|
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Petter Dørmænen,
Kirkenes PK |
|
535 |
540 |
514 |
494 |
|
512 |
|
|
|
|
455 |
|
482 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Arne Larsen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Aune, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
Øyvind Løkka, Lillestrøm
OP |
|
|
|
|
534 |
532 |
536 |
539 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Landheim, Hamar
SSK |
|
|
|
539 |
534 |
|
|
539 |
533 |
|
521 |
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide
og Fræna PK |
|
478 |
500 |
539 |
534 |
|
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore V. Myhren,
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
486 |
|
507 |
539 |
532 |
512 |
535 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Oskar Bøe, Mysen PL |
|
|
469 |
539 |
|
422 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jostein Lunde, Bremnes
PK |
|
|
|
532 |
520 |
|
|
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Brataas, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
524 |
513 |
|
|
539 |
527 |
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haaken N. Aschim, NOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Henning Lillebuen,
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
525 |
Trond Skyrud Tyssen,
Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole-Martin Berge Haga,
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
|
517 |
510 |
531 |
|
|
523 |
538 |
Rikard Hille, Greipstad
PK |
|
|
|
|
498 |
486 |
510 |
|
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liss-kristin Olsen Saur,
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
|
538 |
Knut Ingar Skotterud,
NOP/Dal |
524 |
538 |
524 |
532 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Antonsen,
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Skogshagen,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
531 |
|
|
534 |
514 |
|
518 |
|
507 |
516 |
536 |
529 |
538 |
Inge Morten
Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
472 |
538 |
521 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
506 |
527 |
535 |
|
536 |
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
514 |
485 |
526 |
505 |
534 |
538 |
Alfred Skår Hansen,
Kopervik PK |
|
|
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørnar Vestnes, Farris
SS - Larvik |
|
|
518 |
537 |
521 |
|
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
|
Per Olav Unnli, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
537 |
|
513 |
518 |
|
Kjell Åke Lappen
Andresen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
524 |
492 |
517 |
537 |
528 |
526 |
524 |
523 |
524 |
505 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
533 |
505 |
510 |
513 |
|
537 |
|
Lars Peter Wilson,
Tønsberg O. PK |
491 |
509 |
|
519 |
537 |
525 |
530 |
|
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
537 |
513 |
|
502 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut-Jan Mjåseth,
Askvoll PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
|
|
|
501 |
Linn Iren Flaate,
Stavanger PK |
537 |
|
|
|
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Eide, Bergen PK |
532 |
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank André Kallevik,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
532 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
529 |
|
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
|
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hein Arve Varne,
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Lyder Hervard,
Bærum PK |
525 |
510 |
537 |
|
506 |
513 |
512 |
529 |
516 |
495 |
507 |
516 |
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Olav Haarberg,
Bodø SSK |
532 |
529 |
512 |
|
536 |
532 |
|
|
|
478 |
|
|
505 |
514 |
516 |
443 |
483 |
|
496 |
Sigmund Torstad, Hamar
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
536 |
519 |
|
|
504 |
|
498 |
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Andreas Ellingsen,
Svolvær PK |
|
|
513 |
|
529 |
517 |
536 |
421 |
508 |
|
|
|
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Gunnar Wærheim, PI
54 Lunde |
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
536 |
|
525 |
531 |
|
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
536 |
|
526 |
|
|
531 |
|
Melvin Teigen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
Even Lien Akre,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
504 |
Edvin Martin Heggland,
Haugesund PK |
528 |
487 |
533 |
518 |
536 |
536 |
530 |
|
|
|
486 |
520 |
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
Eivind Arne Tonning,
Stryn PK |
|
536 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Hildonen, Tana
og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
|
|
|
515 |
|
488 |
|
|
467 |
471 |
Anders Jonassen Hernes,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
|
|
531 |
|
Gunnar Terje Olaussen,
Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
535 |
527 |
531 |
521 |
512 |
|
511 |
|
519 |
Ivar Andre Ødegård,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
|
497 |
504 |
528 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
Sune Anders Henrik
Faugli, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ove Larsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Haldor Pedersen,
Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
|
|
532 |
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Iversen, Kirkenes
PK |
|
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen,
Andebu PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
516 |
481 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
386 |
451 |
482 |
535 |
530 |
527 |
527 |
478 |
524 |
|
|
515 |
522 |
421 |
|
|
Håvard Mathias Ellefsen,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
535 |
Børre Andreas Haugen,
Sigdal PK |
|
535 |
460 |
525 |
|
527 |
524 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Vik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
498 |
534 |
522 |
532 |
|
|
512 |
529 |
Audun Edgar Klette,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
488 |
Ole Anders Leangen,
Sunndal SSK |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thor Krona, Tønsberg O.
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Christopher
Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Erik Bratli, Horten
O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
477 |
|
510 |
522 |
534 |
|
523 |
|
|
490 |
|
Kenneth Pedersen
Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
501 |
525 |
524 |
534 |
488 |
|
|
|
511 |
Kjetil Hansen,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
510 |
534 |
|
|
|
Jo Winger Eriksen,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
534 |
|
|
521 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Vedø, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen
PL |
|
529 |
534 |
524 |
508 |
528 |
524 |
469 |
514 |
|
|
|
489 |
|
506 |
|
368 |
473 |
438 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
Børge Svardal, Florø PK |
|
515 |
512 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thor Inge Jacobsen,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
495 |
523 |
506 |
|
492 |
498 |
504 |
492 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli,
Eide og Fræna PK |
533 |
531 |
531 |
530 |
529 |
489 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
|
474 |
Reidar Foss Andersen,
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
530 |
|
|
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Morten Valø, Askim
PK |
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
|
|
531 |
|
|
|
|
Ronald Inge Pettersen,
Meløy PK |
|
|
501 |
507 |
533 |
526 |
491 |
|
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Haugerud, Bodung
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Roy Haugland,
Bærum PK |
|
484 |
524 |
531 |
499 |
527 |
533 |
|
|
413 |
|
|
488 |
525 |
|
|
|
505 |
489 |
Edvin Habbestad,
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
533 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alf Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
|
533 |
|
|
|
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum
PK |
401 |
508 |
|
473 |
528 |
533 |
505 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Sitter Bjørkås,
Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ståle Ketil Nordeng,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
486 |
|
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
518 |
526 |
532 |
506 |
525 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Johansen, Mysen PL |
532 |
482 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Ole Arnesen, Alta
SSK |
|
470 |
|
532 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
|
|
Tore Sæther, Lillehammer
PK |
|
507 |
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Håkon Vinkenes,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
525 |
497 |
532 |
524 |
519 |
529 |
|
|
|
|
517 |
489 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oddvar Olsen, Kirkenes
PK |
|
532 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Andre Hanssen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
|
|
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Gundersen, Vennesla
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger
PK |
532 |
526 |
496 |
510 |
522 |
517 |
511 |
509 |
493 |
490 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
486 |
494 |
487 |
527 |
487 |
508 |
532 |
525 |
511 |
510 |
507 |
507 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Kjendseth Fjeld,
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Horneland,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
472 |
Odd Eirik Vrålstad,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Berthin Tønnessen,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
477 |
515 |
498 |
508 |
519 |
487 |
513 |
517 |
531 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Hoff, Røsvatn PK |
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Steinsholt,
Farris SS - Larvik |
531 |
529 |
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torger Larsen,
Sandefjord PK |
529 |
531 |
|
|
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Fosse, Stavanger
PK |
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Laurits Mysen, Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Andre Hviding,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
498 |
531 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes
SSK |
513 |
|
|
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
521 |
521 |
513 |
498 |
|
507 |
530 |
519 |
Frode Nysæter,
Brumunddal PK |
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John E. Johansen, Oslo
PK |
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endre Mogen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
|
|
|
|
Ivan Fredrik Løvik,
Gildeskål SSK |
|
|
|
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einar Sør-Reime,
Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
531 |
529 |
525 |
|
503 |
|
|
482 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eirik Jensen, Tromsø PK |
531 |
523 |
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dag Magne Hellemo,
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arild Hårklau, Sartor
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Holmestrand,
NOP/Dal |
|
|
|
531 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sverre Kallevig,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
Frank Harry Hagerup,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Brendhaugen,
Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
Fridtjof Rusti, Sunndal
SSK |
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pål Supersaxo,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
529 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torbjørn Sæbø, Bremnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
512 |
|
Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
|
|
530 |
530 |
Ole Morten Langeland,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
|
530 |
|
|
|
|
Ronny Høglund,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinar Staurset,
Fannefjord PK |
|
|
509 |
509 |
465 |
530 |
494 |
507 |
513 |
524 |
504 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nina Olsen Skipstad,
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
511 |
530 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Brekke,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Fallang, Lunner
SL |
510 |
526 |
|
|
505 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Helgøy
Henriksen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
529 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Håkon Seland
Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
523 |
420 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wenche Solbakken, Aron
SK Drammen |
526 |
|
529 |
516 |
517 |
525 |
492 |
498 |
513 |
497 |
494 |
529 |
522 |
501 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
|
529 |
516 |
495 |
527 |
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Pedersen, Salangen
PK |
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Styrk Henrik Finne,
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
519 |
529 |
|
|
525 |
|
|
|
|
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
|
|
Olve Marvik, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
Torstein Ervik, Harstad
PK |
|
|
|
519 |
|
|
|
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
512 |
|
517 |
509 |
516 |
528 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roald Hervik, Kopervik
PK |
|
519 |
528 |
528 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar
SSK |
|
|
501 |
|
|
512 |
521 |
496 |
497 |
513 |
528 |
517 |
527 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf Johan Dillevik,
Mysen PL |
|
273 |
510 |
|
|
|
502 |
527 |
528 |
|
|
494 |
|
|
490 |
|
|
|
|
Kjell Magnor Haarr, Sola
PK |
|
506 |
528 |
|
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Meltzer, Arendal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
528 |
|
|
506 |
505 |
Morten Halvorsen,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Eliussen
Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
496 |
523 |
528 |
507 |
488 |
Inge Flåten, Stord PK |
|
|
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Romsdal, Alta SSK |
|
|
528 |
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Terje Lindblad,
Askim PK |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
513 |
528 |
518 |
498 |
519 |
|
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Røset, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
|
|
|
527 |
|
|
|
493 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jostein Granseth, Dokka
PK |
|
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Kristiansen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
527 |
521 |
518 |
513 |
491 |
473 |
|
|
|
|
Jan Kenneth Lund,
Kvinesdal PK |
527 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finn Odin Sveen,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aron Amundsen, Vaksdal
SSK |
470 |
|
|
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arve Dispen, Trondhjems
PK |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad
PK |
|
527 |
455 |
|
|
|
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Johan Kjeserud,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
|
Robert Kåsner, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav B. Aga, Odda PK |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Eriksen, Sandnes
PK |
|
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henning Harry Thorsen,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
|
483 |
467 |
|
|
477 |
526 |
Helge Hoflandsdal,
NOP/Haakonsvern |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda
PK |
|
521 |
511 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Sandbugt, Bremnes
PK |
|
|
|
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole-Morten Ringmo,
Tromsø PK |
|
459 |
453 |
508 |
|
446 |
505 |
|
521 |
508 |
525 |
|
503 |
496 |
|
|
|
502 |
|
Sigurd With, Nedre Eiker
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo
PK |
|
|
525 |
|
|
|
|
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Helland Bogstrand,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
|
525 |
|
500 |
503 |
514 |
503 |
504 |
|
490 |
520 |
Finn Færøvik,
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
525 |
492 |
512 |
497 |
482 |
525 |
|
488 |
482 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK |
525 |
488 |
511 |
503 |
499 |
490 |
448 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Jørgen Bjørkås,
Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
524 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
|
|
|
|
Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll,
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
|
Jone Fuglestad, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
Johan Forsberg, Hokksund
PK |
|
|
|
475 |
|
|
474 |
|
|
524 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Lund Johnsen,
Farris SS - Larvik |
524 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pål Roger Skauvik,
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Christian Lie, Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
|
|
|
501 |
524 |
|
510 |
|
|
|
|
Knut Harald Graven, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
524 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabel Anita Sørensen,
Salangen PK |
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Christensen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Kristian Beiermann,
Kopervik PK |
|
|
524 |
489 |
509 |
|
|
|
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
472 |
476 |
|
|
|
524 |
516 |
517 |
523 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik,
Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
523 |
|
|
|
498 |
Trond Borgen, Bergen PK |
523 |
496 |
486 |
457 |
|
478 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Willy Klette, Oppegård
SL |
515 |
523 |
488 |
506 |
520 |
503 |
|
487 |
|
478 |
445 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Aasen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
497 |
523 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Kristian Hatlen,
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
501 |
508 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Petter Røed,
Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
|
|
512 |
|
|
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda
PK |
|
|
523 |
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Jakob Johannessen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
489 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Johansen, Alta SSK |
|
523 |
502 |
|
443 |
507 |
|
|
466 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henning Eliassen,
Kjeller SK |
523 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Haglund, Grimstad
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
Bjørn Nortun, Eide og
Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
511 |
502 |
|
|
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Henrik Seyfarth,
Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
|
523 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Korneliussen,
Svelvik SS |
|
|
523 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomas Dahl, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
Ulf-Kristian Svensson,
Hurum SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
522 |
236 |
Øystein Hansen,
Fredrikstad SS |
522 |
482 |
492 |
488 |
473 |
483 |
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vegard Øksendal Haaland,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
473 |
483 |
522 |
|
|
|
Roger Jostein Landsverk,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
482 |
491 |
457 |
|
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Mettälä-Larsson,
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
522 |
507 |
|
518 |
501 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
|
Sten Helge Eilertsen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
|
|
|
|
449 |
|
Knut Helge Kalliainen,
Kirkenes PK |
|
522 |
411 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
|
486 |
498 |
488 |
Marius Lepsøe, Tysnes
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Pettersen, Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Inge Tufte, Årdal
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
|
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Tellef Håbesland,
Evje PK |
|
522 |
|
485 |
506 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Teigseth,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
490 |
515 |
503 |
495 |
522 |
499 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
|
|
Céline Wergeland, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn R. Bekken,
Ringerike PK |
|
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Britt Ødegård,
Bremnes PK |
469 |
522 |
497 |
492 |
246 |
|
494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Åreskjold,
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Syse Johansen,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
512 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg,
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
432 |
468 |
505 |
497 |
|
|
521 |
|
|
509 |
504 |
492 |
511 |
|
449 |
437 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
|
502 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
|
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf Helge Kristensen
Pedersen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Hagenes, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
521 |
|
|
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
486 |
452 |
443 |
498 |
521 |
|
|
426 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørnar Fjeldvik,
Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
501 |
521 |
506 |
477 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Einar Lund, Hokksund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
|
|
|
|
Ole Ragnar Einar
Paulsen, Bærum PK |
519 |
520 |
519 |
493 |
509 |
519 |
|
468 |
479 |
481 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigmund Lindberget,
Elverum PK |
|
|
470 |
|
|
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otto Søilen,
NOP/Haakonsvern |
500 |
507 |
483 |
455 |
520 |
516 |
480 |
455 |
413 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Odvar Aarhus,
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Krabbesund
Krystad, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
Kristian Lund,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
|
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
|
|
|
|
Magnar Skrettingland,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
497 |
|
495 |
|
|
|
|
Ronny Lavik,
Kristiansand PS |
|
519 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Pettersen, Narvik
PK |
|
519 |
|
|
|
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Liestøl, Greipstad
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sissil Magnussen, Sola
PK |
|
|
519 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
427 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
Ove Sætveit, Bodø SSK |
|
519 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Haaheim,
Lillehammer PK |
|
519 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan-Erik Langebeck,
Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
519 |
514 |
|
|
|
512 |
Jan Olav Nordhagen,
Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
508 |
496 |
|
|
|
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
502 |
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnt Olav Flønes,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
518 |
|
519 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Strøm, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
|
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thea Christine Haarberg,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
455 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Aaserud,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
508 |
515 |
488 |
|
518 |
|
|
512 |
|
|
514 |
424 |
Ole Martin Epland
Bentsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
|
|
|
Helge Talberg, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernt Johansen, Kvæfjord
PK |
|
|
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Øyvind Syse
Johansen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Stangvik
Røssing, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Engebakken, Namnå
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
|
517 |
|
466 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Flesvik, Nesbyen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
505 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mats Andre Amdal,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
Kristian Fuglestad, Hå
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Ræge, Stavanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
|
|
|
491 |
454 |
|
432 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda Kristine Hansen,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
507 |
|
517 |
Arnt Egil Båtstrand,
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torodd Laffen Espenes
Solberg, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
|
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Jensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viggo Nilsen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Børre Johansen,
NOP/Dal |
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trygve Johan Lerum,
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Sommernes, Askim
PK |
471 |
|
|
516 |
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Göran Anders Martin,
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
516 |
|
|
|
|
Helge Wiborg, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørg Wright
Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
515 |
|
|
516 |
|
501 |
|
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
500 |
502 |
464 |
516 |
|
|
461 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
Asbjørn O. Kleppe,
Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Sverre Gjendem,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
|
|
|
Lennart Holter, NOP/Dal |
|
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magne Nordnes, Mosjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
|
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egil Havre, Bergen PK |
515 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atle Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Geir Ramsland
Westermann, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
481 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Jakobsen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Berberg, Farris SS
- Larvik |
|
|
|
|
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Isaksen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magne Granøien, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
|
493 |
|
|
|
|
Ida Charlotte Ringstad,
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ann Kristin Gjesdal,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
|
|
|
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sindre Sylte Kallmyr,
Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Aaserud, Numedal
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
Øystein Hjorthol Opedal,
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf Sternang, Narvik PK |
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svenn Mikal Bergeng,
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
|
513 |
|
467 |
479 |
471 |
Stein Meyer, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
475 |
493 |
467 |
|
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eystein Eliassen,
Salangen PK |
513 |
484 |
509 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finn Mikalsen, Mo PK |
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivar Føreland, Greipstad
PK |
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Bergeton Nyhus,
Lyngsalpene PK |
510 |
513 |
509 |
483 |
|
505 |
476 |
|
492 |
435 |
|
|
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Johnny Gill,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
477 |
|
|
|
|
Arnfinn Jansen,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
513 |
507 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Tormod Moen, Eide
og Fræna PK |
|
495 |
|
513 |
470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bård Liabø, Oslo PK |
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
|
|
|
|
Jan Teilgård,
Kristiansund SS |
406 |
512 |
|
479 |
|
|
449 |
463 |
476 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Olaf Tofsland,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Robert Johansen,
Vansjø SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Strand, Brumunddal
PK |
|
512 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Vinje Paulsen,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
|
|
|
505 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
Petter Christopher
Svanevik, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
485 |
|
Rune Bloch-Johnsen,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
500 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Eriksen, Hokksund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Mysen, Mysen PL |
512 |
462 |
430 |
471 |
446 |
483 |
451 |
410 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Skjengen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
482 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jørgen Flesvik, Nesbyen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Andreas Sevre
Storhaug, Nesbyen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
|
505 |
398 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Myrseth, Elverum
RK |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Claus De Lange, Svelvik
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Wiggo Bævre,
Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
Willy Rune Vevle, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Hella, Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øivind Hantho, Tønsberg
O. PK |
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
Per Morten Hustvedt,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Inge Storhaug,
Farsund PK |
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Tore Gran, Hamar SSK |
511 |
506 |
505 |
499 |
500 |
487 |
506 |
464 |
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
428 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
459 |
|
397 |
|
|
|
|
Andrea Wick, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dag Trygve Pettersen,
Mysen PL |
|
475 |
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn-Sture Nilsen,
Kirkenes PK |
|
478 |
511 |
472 |
476 |
|
415 |
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preben Bakken,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Kristiansen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
|
|
|
|
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ståle Birger Emil
Johansen, Alta SSK |
|
|
426 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
Ole Jacob Bolstad,
Brumunddal PK |
|
510 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Ringen, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Johannessen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
472 |
|
|
468 |
Johnny Bergholt, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Petter Kolle,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Økland, Skånland
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
510 |
500 |
413 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finn Cato Hansen, Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helge Løvland, Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
510 |
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
483 |
502 |
510 |
471 |
|
|
465 |
|
|
|
|
|
Per Arve Heggset,
Sunndal SSK |
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
|
|
508 |
462 |
|
501 |
|
467 |
|
|
|
|
Jørgen Vik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
471 |
|
|
|
|
508 |
|
Ole Thomas Furuseth,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
499 |
|
508 |
|
|
Ole Thune,
NOP/Haakonsvern |
480 |
493 |
508 |
393 |
500 |
446 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
458 |
479 |
487 |
508 |
496 |
500 |
483 |
496 |
|
|
432 |
494 |
|
|
|
Per Erik Dalén, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Bjerke,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
Neil Robert Jones
Friestad, Hå PK |
|
|
508 |
|
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Arne Ottosen Rygh,
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristen Fossan, Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finn Eric Tjørve,
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
508 |
493 |
471 |
|
|
492 |
|
|
469 |
449 |
Finn Næss, NOP/Dal |
508 |
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aril Røsvik, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
|
Edvin Hagen, Aukra PK |
508 |
501 |
473 |
|
496 |
|
424 |
|
|
|
466 |
|
421 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnold Erling
Måsøval-Jensen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Gøran Nilsen,
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
442 |
507 |
Trygve Johan Grøsland,
Kristiansand PS |
|
493 |
|
507 |
503 |
456 |
477 |
465 |
442 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Aksel Knudsen
Wormdal, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Ingulv Kviteberg,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
497 |
502 |
507 |
54 |
486 |
474 |
468 |
66 |
|
|
471 |
458 |
463 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
Magne Holt, Brumunddal
PK |
|
432 |
507 |
|
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
|
|
489 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Andre Skipstad,
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Petter Helland,
Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
|
Morten Teinum,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
Frank Einar Vatne, Eide
og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
Robert Larsson, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
Leif Tronslien
Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
|
Erling Andre Sønderby,
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
Audun Kvandal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
506 |
|
481 |
|
Børge Williamsen, Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Christian Gruer,
Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
|
Ole Rindal, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
|
|
505 |
|
|
|
Svein Einar Ellingsen,
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
361 |
|
|
|
|
435 |
486 |
505 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
|
467 |
|
454 |
501 |
501 |
505 |
473 |
|
|
|
|
Vilde Erga Sunde,
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
|
|
|
|
Torstein Vikan, Verdal
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby
VPK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
505 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jøran Stokvik Nilssen,
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
505 |
492 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
456 |
488 |
466 |
466 |
490 |
505 |
Ole Vidar Bøe, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
504 |
481 |
492 |
|
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runar Holm, Lillestrøm
OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
|
|
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jørn Morten Sletta, Lora
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingunn Strand,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Wiik, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
|
479 |
501 |
504 |
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Are Andreas Berg,
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
|
|
|
|
502 |
494 |
473 |
504 |
490 |
467 |
|
499 |
|
Magne Eggen,
Kristiansand PS |
503 |
455 |
422 |
405 |
350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odin-Omar Sakarias
Roald, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
Svein Erling Hansen,
Oslo SS |
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Michael Kristiansen,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
274 |
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stein Wålbakken,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Storberg, Alta SSK |
|
434 |
|
|
471 |
486 |
|
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per E. Martinsen,
Kjeller SK |
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Georg Christensen,
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
|
|
451 |
|
503 |
500 |
486 |
479 |
458 |
474 |
Helge Ellefsen, Harstad
PK |
|
|
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal
PK |
|
401 |
497 |
|
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen
PL |
475 |
493 |
498 |
497 |
498 |
503 |
494 |
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Rostøl,
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
482 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svanhild Marie Blix,
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
502 |
481 |
487 |
|
|
454 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronny Johnerud, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Kristian Sundtoft,
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
490 |
502 |
486 |
|
|
Jøran Nermoen, Dokka PK |
|
|
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Roar Martinussen,
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Rune Flateland,
Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
|
|
Alexander Somby Larsen,
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
501 |
Leif Johnny Rød, Oppdal
PK |
|
|
|
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingunn Green, Farris SS
- Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
477 |
470 |
501 |
Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
|
|
|
Gustav P Jensen, Nedre
Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helge Didriksen,
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
|
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sindre Stallemo Utgård,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Vikan Strøm,
Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
Thorolf Bergmann,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
462 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
482 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
|
Per Åge Fagerheim, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
474 |
|
489 |
500 |
|
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reidar Johannes
Fjellengen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
|
|
394 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norman Hetland, Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Bernhard Hjelen,
Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
|
|
Kenneth Kristoffersen,
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
Julie Lekven Frafjord,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marianne Mysen, Mysen PL |
442 |
379 |
415 |
468 |
479 |
500 |
495 |
479 |
451 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Idar Moen, Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
Are Skotnes, Molde PK |
|
500 |
488 |
|
491 |
471 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cato Robert Denné, Modum
PK |
500 |
452 |
433 |
437 |
496 |
|
466 |
410 |
453 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arvid Hagen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnim Roger Frank
Svaleng, Alta SSK |
500 |
|
|
493 |
|
|
|
466 |
|
|
|
408 |
466 |
425 |
449 |
77 |
|
401 |
|
Zoran Vojnovic, Arendal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
499 |
|
|
|
493 |
Robert Kringler,
Gardermoen FS |
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Talin Michelle
Vartivarian Haugen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
499 |
|
383 |
|
|
|
|
Olga Mikhailovna
Pavlova, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
499 |
482 |
|
|
469 |
|
472 |
|
433 |
|
|
|
|
Leif Susegg, Steinkjer
PK |
|
|
499 |
473 |
431 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Selven, Agdenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Henrik Bertheussen
Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
499 |
|
387 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bendik Holmen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einar B. Dahl,
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Nilsen,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
498 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bård Ivar Bru, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
|
Oskar Kvam Olsen,
Kristiansund SS |
404 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Maagø, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Olav Ødegård, Molde
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finn Wiggo Bentsen,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
397 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joann Biktjørn,
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edvin Skjong, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksander Johansen
Wiggen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thor-Johnny Finsrud,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
Asbjørn Heid, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
Christian Pøhl Holm
Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
|
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
437 |
448 |
|
466 |
497 |
|
|
456 |
Olav Handeland, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
497 |
493 |
|
|
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samuel Johansen, Alta
SSK |
|
|
412 |
490 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
|
497 |
|
473 |
347 |
432 |
Magne Berntsen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen,
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
497 |
494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Christian Fjeld,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
473 |
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Furholt,
Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hilde Sydow, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
354 |
|
497 |
|
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnt Robert Johnsen,
Alta SSK |
|
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
|
|
421 |
416 |
Arild Helland, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
|
|
|
Arnfinn Øyvann,
Trondhjems PK |
489 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf Kristian Johansen,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
468 |
464 |
|
480 |
|
|
|
|
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal
SSK |
|
|
|
407 |
|
|
443 |
|
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Skjold, Stjørdal
SSK |
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Harald Stai,
Levanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Åge Olsen, Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roar Troset-Larsen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
496 |
465 |
482 |
486 |
467 |
|
458 |
437 |
435 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
|
|
Ole Swang, Oslo PK |
|
|
460 |
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Birkeland, Birkenes
& Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigurd Stridsklev,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
479 |
491 |
453 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Helstad,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
480 |
484 |
|
|
Cato André Syvertsen,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
|
|
484 |
484 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
|
|
437 |
|
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
|
|
|
|
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
478 |
495 |
459 |
452 |
450 |
|
|
|
|
Roy Wollvik, Stavanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
|
30 |
|
Kim-Inge Haugen,
Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gerhard Fisch Vågen,
Bergen PK |
|
|
495 |
484 |
425 |
|
|
|
|
449 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Magnus Tordhol,
Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siri Vaggen Kanedal,
Oslo PK |
|
|
433 |
481 |
474 |
|
|
494 |
486 |
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Gunnar Skogen,
Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Peder Gyldenskog,
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Ove Svendsen,
Neverfjord IL PK |
|
494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Ståle Flore,
Sitter IL SS |
480 |
|
|
493 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Eik-Nes, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Jan Kamfjord,
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Leander
Claudius, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
|
|
493 |
|
Kjell Arne Kalland,
Førde PK |
|
|
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jostein Haram, Sykkylven
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
366 |
493 |
465 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Kolrud, Lillehammer
PK |
|
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
456 |
493 |
486 |
|
436 |
|
422 |
|
437 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Grønnesby,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
165 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Petter Barstad,
Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
Frank Hegerstrøm,
Gardermoen FS |
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Gøran Olsen, Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
|
|
|
Torbjørn Nerland,
Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Thoresen, Verdal
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
|
461 |
|
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Inge Hildonen,
Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
|
428 |
492 |
|
453 |
482 |
473 |
Jon Arne Mastad, Eidskog
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Simonsen, Steinkjer
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
485 |
|
|
478 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigvart Lillebø, Ålesund
PK |
|
|
|
371 |
|
|
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Pettersen, Mysen
PL |
|
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Olav Trøan,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin Abelvik Høstmark,
Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bård Terje Løklingholm,
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
485 |
489 |
|
|
|
Pål Engstrøm, Alta SSK |
|
490 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Kjetil Rydningen,
Alta SSK |
|
490 |
|
|
|
|
456 |
|
|
|
|
|
394 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jørn Lone Rutlin, Årdal
SSL |
|
|
479 |
|
442 |
|
|
|
490 |
482 |
431 |
|
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
Elisabeth Wiel, Oslo PK |
|
|
490 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
466 |
452 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen,
Bergen PK |
|
|
490 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud,
Molde PK |
|
490 |
474 |
|
463 |
481 |
462 |
475 |
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gert Are Hildrestrand,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Anne Grethe Rendalsvik,
Mysen PL |
424 |
413 |
445 |
|
|
|
|
467 |
490 |
413 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eivind Sørfonn, Tysnes
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eirik Tjugen,
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ståle Swan, Kristiansund
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
471 |
472 |
489 |
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nils Kalliainen,
Kirkenes PK |
|
489 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Jonatan Sharabi,
Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
480 |
489 |
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Vedaa, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
435 |
|
|
|
|
Johann Bjørn Adamsson,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steffen Johannes
Bjertnæs, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Fossan, Steinkjer
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
488 |
481 |
|
|
|
|
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
|
|
|
|
488 |
478 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Kaarby, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
488 |
|
|
|
Henrik Sørensen,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irene Mork, Kristiansund
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
487 |
Øyvind Håberg,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
405 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Richard Andersen,
Ørland SS |
487 |
475 |
210 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Erik Bjurstrøm,
Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
487 |
477 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Frimannslund
Følsvik, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Jørgen Hegdal Lie,
Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Einar Ellingsen,
Skudenes PK |
474 |
|
482 |
|
487 |
|
|
|
|
433 |
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gisle Ekeberg, Elverum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivar Sætrang,
Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ansgar Emil Skånøy,
Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egil Stenødegård,
Vestnes PK |
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Erling Johnsen,
Vadsø SSk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
|
486 |
|
|
Hans-Arne Årebrot, Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
Kåre Mosgren, Birkenes
& Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
486 |
464 |
466 |
|
446 |
477 |
463 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter,
Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
388 |
|
|
486 |
445 |
Christoffer Farstad
Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
482 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarle Bjørknes, Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
Siri Salvesen Nygaard,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Rune Lithander,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
445 |
Knut Tore Forberg,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
468 |
|
|
|
479 |
485 |
|
|
|
444 |
451 |
482 |
|
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Dag Repstad,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
Einar Eek Iversen,
Drammen HIL |
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinar Ekeberg, Elverum
PK |
|
|
462 |
484 |
|
456 |
415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Bo Hansen, Lunner
SL |
|
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gjermund Jansen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
Helge Jonassen, Sandnes
PK |
|
484 |
475 |
480 |
477 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Breland,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
484 |
474 |
|
428 |
|
|
|
415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andre Lægreid, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
|
464 |
|
|
484 |
Egil Vetvik, Eide og
Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
484 |
|
|
Øistein Holm Haagensen,
Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
462 |
|
483 |
|
Tore Jakobsen, Alta SSK |
|
427 |
483 |
420 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Lindholt, Brumunddal
PK |
|
|
|
|
472 |
457 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Steinar Pedersen,
Salangen PK |
|
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Erling Ivar
Pettersen, Horten O. PK |
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikael Eriksen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip Vinæs, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Andre Krøvel,
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
354 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
Arnim Svaleng, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wenche Irene Hansen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
443 |
458 |
482 |
447 |
|
471 |
|
|
476 |
477 |
|
|
441 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linn Berven-Hanssen,
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
482 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benno Steffensen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
482 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einar Darre Kaarbø,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan,
Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
|
|
482 |
|
|
|
|
|
Atle Tveit, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
|
|
Tore Engemoen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Hjelle, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
481 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Eriksen, Kvæfjord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Sverre Gundersen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
481 |
396 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jens Didrik Kjelsås,
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
481 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingar Fossum,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
|
477 |
|
|
|
481 |
|
Frode Pettersen, Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Laurhammer,
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
|
|
|
|
Charlotte Løvaas, Nedre
Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
Egil Rød, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
|
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kai Magnus Hasle Nymann,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Jonassen, Sandnes
PK |
|
366 |
458 |
|
|
|
480 |
|
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Jarle Hansen,
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
462 |
468 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Welle, Ørsta/Volda
PK |
|
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Vikse Lyngholm,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
|
465 |
Morten Bentsen,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Jakobsen, HVKSK |
|
|
480 |
465 |
471 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørnar Asle Osnes,
Vanylven SSL |
|
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Nørbech,
Kristiansund SS |
|
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Inge Brokjøb,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
|
|
|
|
Raymond Kilen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Olav Kallestad, NOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarl-Vegard Marthinsen,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
331 |
|
|
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Jørgen Kvisler,
Mysen PL |
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Oliversen, Svelvik
SS |
|
|
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Skjøllingstad,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Magnus Bekken,
Modum PK |
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Holm, Oslo PK |
478 |
451 |
|
447 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Johannessen, Nedre
Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
|
|
|
478 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Arne Rosseland,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Thorsen, Porsgrunn
PK |
478 |
458 |
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
|
|
|
|
|
Per Åge Korstahagen,
Lindesnes PK |
|
437 |
477 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Bach, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
477 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Langlo, Førde PK |
477 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Amdam, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Nordgaard-Tveit,
Åmli PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
|
|
|
|
Bahige Alaeddine
Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
448 |
|
401 |
423 |
|
453 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sverre Skåren, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Martin Rødfjell, Mo
PK |
|
|
476 |
|
|
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Osvaldsen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
476 |
425 |
|
|
|
464 |
|
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre
Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
383 |
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Willy Brochs, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
314 |
475 |
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tove Helvik, Bærum PK |
|
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Gunnar Bjørke,
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stanley Olsen, Lindesnes
PK |
|
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Sæther, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John-Christian
Bruntveit, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Johannessen, Zero
PK |
|
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
473 |
|
|
475 |
|
|
|
Atle Kleppe, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Hunn, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Stenland, Kopervik
PK |
|
397 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn-Vidar Andreassen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Johansen
Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristin Thune, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
|
Morten Ludvigsen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
Katja Johansen, Kvæfjord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joakim Paatur Hauge,
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
258 |
463 |
474 |
447 |
Frode Paulsen,
Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
Daniel Nordstrand, Førde
PK |
|
|
|
|
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne-Christian
Brekkland, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øystein Stamland,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
473 |
|
|
|
|
424 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Sætre, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
Tormod Bjerland, Mosjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
Viktor Vik, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Larsen, Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
473 |
431 |
454 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Are Braathen,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
|
|
|
Marit Knutsen, Oslo PK |
|
432 |
473 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finn Klethagen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Paur Thalberg,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christer Skotnes
Lukassen, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
|
473 |
Bjørn Inge Pedersen,
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
473 |
454 |
472 |
461 |
466 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Abrahamsen, Melhus
SS |
|
|
|
|
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Andersen,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sven Olav Hokholt,
Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
|
Kjell Skjolden, Luster
SSL |
|
381 |
428 |
472 |
439 |
|
|
451 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jørund Skaali, Skånland
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
|
Morten Ro Johansen,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Hovde, Sarpsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Roger Nylund,
Nordkapp PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
472 |
|
400 |
|
Johannes Gjerstad,
NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
|
|
Lars Arve Mittet,
Fannefjord PK |
|
446 |
471 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bent Andre Grønli,
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
334 |
|
Linda Basma, Tana og
Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
|
|
|
470 |
|
48 |
|
|
416 |
460 |
Hanne Løvåsen Drevsjø,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Sørøy, Fauske
& Sørfold PK |
|
|
470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
470 |
Arild Hansen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Audun Skjær Kolseth,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Berge,
Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sverre Arne Grimsbo
Meisingseth, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Oskar Eliseussen,
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
|
469 |
|
|
Nils Einar Eide, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
|
|
451 |
434 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
|
|
Hartti Ruuben Kristola,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
|
|
|
Raymond Foss, Lindesnes
PK |
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thor Jørgen Dybvad,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
Rune Smedstuen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slava Pavlov, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Ilievski,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
Jan Ove Takvam, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haldor Hinna, Skudenes
PK |
|
417 |
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hermod Eriksen, Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
453 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Audun Freitag, Grimstad
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asbjørn Heggøy, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Børge Kjartan Lindøe,
Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
468 |
|
|
434 |
|
Per Arne Clemensen, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
467 |
Trond Einar Kirkhaug,
Trondhjems PK |
467 |
|
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øystein Sjo, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ketil Andre Høglund,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
|
|
467 |
|
Espen Pettersen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heikki Andre Toivonen,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
|
|
|
|
Andre Grawinkel,
Porsgrunn PK |
467 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørnar Helge Haug,
Finnsnes PK |
|
467 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK |
|
466 |
399 |
386 |
|
|
375 |
340 |
434 |
372 |
376 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars-Vidar Bjørklund,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
466 |
|
|
|
|
432 |
|
Nils Egeland, Lindesnes
PK |
|
|
466 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnfinn Daniel
Folkestad, Flintlåsen PK |
466 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Vikøren, Tysnes
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
|
|
465 |
438 |
350 |
|
Lars Gunnar Liestøl,
Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Torkildsen,
Bergen PK |
|
|
465 |
|
|
|
464 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jann Skogstad, Birkenes
& Lillesand SSL |
|
465 |
|
|
420 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eivind Harald Klausen,
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
|
Aslak Liestøl, Oppegård
SL |
|
|
|
|
465 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK |
|
464 |
444 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hilda Oddbjørg Nortun,
Aukra PK |
407 |
464 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endre Ferkingstad,
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
464 |
452 |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
|
|
Sven Tore Verstad,
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
463 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Erik Hansen,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
463 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Dyngeland, Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Røkke, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
463 |
|
341 |
316 |
|
|
|
|
Christian Irgens, Bergen
PK |
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Torgrim Kviteberg,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Staale Rasmussen,
Haugesund PK |
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Kalliainen,
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
|
|
|
|
349 |
|
|
Kai Roger Jørgensen,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Erik Olsson,
Kjeller SK |
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Pettersen, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Sølna, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
454 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reidar Haugen, OKTS |
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Anders Knive,
Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
|
Mona Sølvi Gjertsen,
Flintlåsen PK |
246 |
420 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Wang, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gudmund Kjøniksen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Georg Lauvåsen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
450 |
461 |
|
410 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irene Grindhaug,
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
Kjell Magne Iversen,
Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
|
276 |
|
|
Terje Huset, Ørje PK |
|
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vegard Vingen Nerland,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
|
416 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Arve Hansen, Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linn Therese Hanssen,
Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
|
|
|
|
Magnar Foss, Støren SSK |
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Wang, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victor Stiansen, Arendal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
Terje Reitan Bolli,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
|
|
|
|
Knut Norvald Nilssen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
|
|
|
|
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
459 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Erik Lofthus,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Ulrik Olsen,
Kristiansund SS |
|
458 |
412 |
377 |
|
|
|
|
354 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronny Olsen Skomsøy,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øystein Skogstad,
Gildeskål SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
Sæbjørn Langhelle,
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
405 |
|
|
|
|
Richard Høiberg, Fåvang
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Løvø, Skudenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Askheim,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ola Andre Bjorland, Evje
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marit Krokstrand, Meløy
PK |
|
|
|
457 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gudbjørg Elva
Jonasardottir, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
457 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Simensen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Krag-Rønne, Modum
PK |
456 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Gyland, Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
425 |
443 |
|
453 |
|
|
|
|
456 |
|
|
Kai Anders Askedal,
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
456 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Flatvald,
Trondhjems PK |
456 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Ingvar Vedvik,
Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
455 |
397 |
378 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
|
Reidunn Hilde Stormo,
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
455 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kay Anders Vikertorpet,
Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gerhard Osvoll, Skånland
PK |
|
455 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Spiess, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
426 |
|
455 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Johan Moen
Ingebrigtsen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
|
|
Pål Otto Sørensen, OKTS |
|
454 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Haukelid Slåtten,
Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Charles Lunde,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
453 |
Stian Knutsen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
453 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Andre Fagerland,
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camilla Heggelund Hovd,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Erik Johansen,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
452 |
449 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Naustvik,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
|
Knut A. Rugsland,
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bengt Morten Taraldsen,
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
452 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Støle, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
|
Alf Magne Myrseth, Rissa
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yngve Storbrua, Arendal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
450 |
|
|
|
|
Rune Jobsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Nordberg,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erling Hardeland,
Haugesund PK |
|
417 |
450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jerzy Sokol, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Aarnes, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Olav Undheim,
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Grønevik, Tysnes
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
Lars M Nå, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
447 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarle Markhus, Tysnes
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
|
422 |
|
|
|
Hallvard Skjellerud,
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Andre Marcussen,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
446 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Emil Eriksen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
353 |
381 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Stø, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
|
|
|
446 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Randi Margrete Strøm,
Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
|
Darrel Collum,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
439 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Erik Farevaag,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
|
438 |
|
|
Turid Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
425 |
445 |
418 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sven Dörries, Vennesla
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
|
|
|
|
Harald Løffler,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
445 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eivind Espenes, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
|
Torstein Johansen,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
Birger Danielsen, Rissa
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jørn Kristiansen, Farris
SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magne Carsten Jørgensen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Johansen,
Haugesund PK |
443 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksander Nerbø, Aukra
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Stråbø Brakstad,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
|
|
|
|
Torleif Narheim,
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
442 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom-Arne Steine, Svolvær
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Morten Kannelønning,
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Morønning, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Christian Brunes,
Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dagfinn Hauge, Birkenes
& Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
442 |
399 |
410 |
423 |
Frode Haugen, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy N. Gudbrandsen,
Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bertel Johannes Kroken,
Alta SSK |
|
400 |
397 |
|
440 |
441 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
342 |
314 |
|
|
|
|
Steffen Handeland
Fossli, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
440 |
|
Roger Blom, Sartor SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erlend Kvalø, Sitter IL
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sten Solli, Porsgrunn PK |
|
439 |
415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Gjeterud Hersvik,
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pål Haugsbakken,
Hadeland SS |
439 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Henning Våge,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Schanche,
Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arild Fjeldahl,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
439 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pål Kvalvik, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
438 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kåre Erik Andersen,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
|
|
|
413 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Øien, Greipstad
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
André Ørsnes, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Olav Hansen,
Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Seljevold, Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Evensen,
Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
437 |
418 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Alexander Hetlevik,
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
436 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øystein Homdrom, Arendal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Hausken,
Kopervik PK |
|
436 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Annar Markussen,
Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Børge Haugetun, Bergen
PK |
436 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørg Sørensen, Salangen
PK |
436 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Arne Karlsen,
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
428 |
435 |
|
409 |
|
Tor Ståle Sørli,
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
435 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Bergholt, Bodø
SSK |
|
435 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan Nygård, Greipstad
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Lund, Namdal SSL |
433 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Elias Elmung,
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
|
Xiumei Situ Berg, Nedre
Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Engvig, Oslo Vestre
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
|
|
|
Rolf Johansen, Birkenes
& Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
|
433 |
|
|
Marita Barstad,
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Svevad, Elverum
PK |
433 |
412 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Gunnar Tettlie,
Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nils Georg Beyer,
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alastair Allan Collins,
Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
|
|
432 |
|
Torstein Liene,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
347 |
431 |
391 |
|
|
|
|
397 |
Frode Naustvik,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
|
413 |
Helge Nakken, Fannefjord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
269 |
|
|
429 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Larsen, Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Arve Trefjord,
Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
|
428 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Atle Bjørkum, Lærdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
Nils-Ronny
Andresen-Simensen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
|
|
|
|
Roger Marius Myhre,
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
|
|
|
|
|
Erlend Kvalø, Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
|
|
|
|
Per Morten Aarak,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
Torleif Johnsen, Harstad
PK |
|
|
|
|
427 |
|
401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Petter Tjørve, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
|
|
|
|
Geir Storholt, Greipstad
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Sørheim, Sola PK |
|
426 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Ivar Fjeldahl,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
426 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Strømberg, Namnå
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nils-Henrik Synnes,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
Jan Sigurd Foss, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Nyhus, Lismarken
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
424 |
Chris André Østrem,
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
424 |
|
|
417 |
|
|
|
Morten Aronsen, Svelvik
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
|
423 |
|
Frode Øien, Kristiansand
PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torben Finn Jørgensen,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
345 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Rødseth, Eide og
Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Gustav Roland,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
423 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ernst Petter Axelsen,
Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
420 |
|
|
|
|
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og
Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
381 |
376 |
422 |
283 |
240 |
|
29 |
|
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
|
413 |
|
422 |
407 |
|
|
|
380 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu SS |
|
322 |
313 |
378 |
|
|
421 |
393 |
398 |
|
414 |
409 |
395 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Rusten, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Øverby, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Brunsgård Ek,
Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
|
|
Knut Kise, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl-johan Remvik
Karlsen, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
|
|
|
|
|
David Grønkjær Madsen,
Meløy PK |
|
|
|
|
420 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor-Ivar Kristoffersen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
|
|
|
|
Paul Bemelmans, Oslo PK |
|
|
419 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jens Elias Ek,
Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
|
|
Leif Erik Fosse,
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
418 |
Ola Grønvold, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
|
|
|
|
Lars Arne Opedal, Odda
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
367 |
356 |
|
335 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
402 |
418 |
|
416 |
408 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eirik Rudsar, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arve Andreassen,
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brit Helen Rørvig
Torkildsen, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
417 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
277 |
Trond Erik Nilsen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
417 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Robert Fudge,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
417 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Larsen, Kvalsund
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
Marius Strøm, Sitter IL
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Kirkhus Larsen,
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Steinar Jensen,
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
|
|
|
|
|
Berner Helland, Marnar
PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arvid Martin Øiamo,
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håkon Arnesen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
414 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Aartun, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems
PK |
|
413 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Einar Strand, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
Paul Sandvik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
412 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Talmo, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronny Vedå, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
412 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torstein Torstrup,
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
312 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thorbjørn Barrett Sele,
Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
Kjell Arne Nilsen,
Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaspar Dale Ystenes,
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Even Sjo, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halvor Ove Toreskaas,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
|
|
|
|
Rune Helle,
NOP/Haakonsvern |
409 |
|
|
379 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per-Erik Olsen, Oppegård
SL |
|
|
|
409 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Hoveødegård,
Lillehammer PK |
|
408 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Kristian
Kristensen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
389 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hilmar Johannes Granmo,
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torbjørn Lægreid, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Moeggen, Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Martin Eileraas
Jr, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Teigen, Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Arne Muggerud,
Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida Wangberg, Sarpsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tine Andrea Solie,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dag Olav Vevang,
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Ralph Gunnar
Bengtsson, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
|
Mette Ellefsen, Hamar
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
404 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dag Frode Sundem,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Wilmann,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
404 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ola Bøe, Stord PK |
403 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Hvalbye Berle, NOP |
|
|
403 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ove Himle, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
|
|
Kjell Erik Olaisen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Sørensen, Harstad PK |
|
|
403 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gro-Lisbeth Ryland,
Halden PK |
|
403 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Johnsen, Sarpsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Sture Nilsen,
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asle Sørheim, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Sigurd Brekmo,
Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
|
|
|
370 |
|
|
|
370 |
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Fredriksen,
Bergen PK |
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tove Martinsen, Moss PK |
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Mofjell Pedersen,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Philip Brynhildsen,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aud Hege Santi, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jens Erik Sele,
NOP/Haakonsvern |
398 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Melvær-Nielsen,
Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
321 |
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Bruvik, Vaksdal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
|
371 |
|
|
|
Kjell Helge Kulsli
Balgård, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
|
|
|
|
Håkon Overholt,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Michael Strøm,
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Andreas Alfsvåg,
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
397 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim-Eirik Haugen, Modum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenn Eikeland,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Rita Hole,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
396 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Widar Sten Andersen,
Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Olden, Tingvoll PK |
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
371 |
396 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Inge Dalen,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sverre E. Dalland,
Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Levi Hjertvikrem, Aukra
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
|
|
|
|
Dag Ståle Strømstad,
Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
|
278 |
395 |
|
|
|
|
Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
Erik Nyseter Hoås,
Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
394 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
394 |
|
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjartan Hansen, Kirkenes
PK |
|
|
393 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Gunbjørnsen,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Birger Berg, Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Karlsen, Lillehammer
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Tarjei Brukaas,
Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
|
|
|
392 |
Lars Erik Olavesen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonny Johnsen, Harstad
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Einar Rød,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
391 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinar Johansen,
Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Lekven,
Bjørnafjorden SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
|
|
Svein Helge Myhre,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piotr Przygocki, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole K. Øfstås, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arild Roger Berglund,
Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Frode Frantzen,
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elvir Duric, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Murbræch, Mosjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trygve Dahl, Greipstad
PK |
|
|
|
|
387 |
|
323 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Sagmyr, Viking PK og
RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
|
|
|
|
Hjalmar Rastad, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Eriksen, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
|
|
|
|
362 |
386 |
|
|
|
|
221 |
Runar Strand, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brede Bakken, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
386 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Tore Brustad,
Eidskog SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Helø, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Wilhelmsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kåre Knutsen
Ferkingstad, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnar Solheim, Arendal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
|
|
|
|
Aksel Høiberg, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Jano Søsveen, Hamar
SSK |
|
|
|
382 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Inge Solberg,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
302 |
|
|
|
|
|
John Enstad, Kvam PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alfred Andreassen,
Nordkjosbotn PK |
|
|
|
382 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronnie Borgen, Tysnes
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
352 |
|
Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
|
Nils Rune Taranger,
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Høgseth,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Kristensen, Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anita Marie Kristiansen,
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
335 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rudolf Hilleren, Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kai Erik Tofte, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
380 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per-Egil Mørk, Sarpsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
|
379 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lasse Nedreberg, Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Oterholt,
Notodden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
Øystein Kaldhol,
Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Bergheim, Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
360 |
327 |
|
339 |
|
|
302 |
Aleksander Aamodt Almås,
Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
|
Jonny Andersen, Kirkenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
|
Tommy Knudsen, Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
|
|
|
|
Ryan Remetio Castillo,
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hege Russar, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Terje Tysnes,
Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
|
Rune Pedersen,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Børge Kannelønning
Josefsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Gunnar Efraimsen,
Lærdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
Frank Harald Eikseter,
Nord-Odal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
|
|
370 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arve Løkamoen, Hokksund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Kristiansen, Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Viken, Ørsta/Volda
PK |
|
|
|
|
321 |
|
374 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Hansen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Levi Gunnar Svensrud,
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarle Hustoft Gausdal,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Kåre Kaldestad,
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Henry Longva, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
|
Tore Lenhardt Baath
Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jørn Aasland, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karina Illes, Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vegard Whittington
Tengelsen, Ogndal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Amdahl, Ogndal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra
og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Østreng Tsigakis,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oddgeir Johan Lygre
Haugen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
|
|
|
|
Jon Arne Valen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
|
|
369 |
André Nilsbakken,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sture Reinholdtsen, Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
Gunnar Lie Sandbæk, Moss
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Servold Gåserud,
Leikanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ingve Fosse, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
127 |
367 |
|
|
|
Bjørn Roger Olaussen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
366 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Øia, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
|
|
|
|
Alf Ståle Torstensen,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Tjore, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
|
|
Karl A. Sandvik,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Alsterlind
Kristensen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thore André Bjerke, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ragnar Laugen, Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Sørensen, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marianne Halvorsen,
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Egil Bruseth,
Kristiansund SS |
359 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timmy Johannes Fåland,
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivar Lund, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
|
|
327 |
|
|
|
|
Tore Reinhardt Solberg,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
|
|
|
|
Nina Iren Hagberg,
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
312 |
|
|
|
|
Eirik Ottesen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Kjernli, Oslo PK |
|
355 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Hovde, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roald Sandnes, Fauske
& Sørfold PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
|
|
|
|
Kjell Inge Flaate, Sola
PK |
355 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stine Fiskebeck,
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
Petter Moe, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ernesto Santos Cagunot,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Henry Øvland,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Hesjedal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Solheim, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kai Lasse Falla,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
|
|
|
Morten Gaarden
Ingebrigtsen, Vardø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin B. Viken, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Olaf Tønnessen,
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
|
|
350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan-Viggo Solstad,
Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Myrås, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy André Utheim,
Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Sijtsema, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
347 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Andre Norum,
Gildeskål SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
347 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Vater, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jørgen Endseth Nerland,
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
|
|
|
|
Dag Lergrovik, Ålesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Holm, Kristiansund
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egil Stien, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Even Ruud, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
|
Jan Ingar Vik, Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Davidsen, Andebu
PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Ingebregtsen,
NOP/Haakonsvern |
343 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Føreland,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
Svein Kåre Lamøy,
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cato Stueland, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Petter Stokkeland,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
|
Terje Raknestangen, Oslo
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
|
Thomas Sokalski, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Eriksen, Sola PK |
|
337 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victor Kvassheim, Sola
PK |
|
|
|
336 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Rosenvinge Kolderup,
Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
|
238 |
|
|
|
|
Geir Åge Moss, Sartor
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Berger Dahlen,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
336 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Sundby, Kvalsund SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
|
|
|
|
335 |
|
Øystein Sætrevik Meland,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Solheim, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
|
|
|
Stig Roar Hansen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
334 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Bonander, Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Svendby,
NOP/Haakonsvern |
334 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ernst Gunnar Aas, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
334 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørnar Eike Amundsen,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Andersen, Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
333 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Gaustad, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Solhaug, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Bjarne Fjeld,
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
Morten Anders Gohn,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Lyshagen Øverås,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
331 |
Svein Morten Rødfjell,
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
|
|
|
|
331 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Lau, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
331 |
Agnar Abrahamsen, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
331 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Anton Øverland,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
|
323 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egil Christoffer
Bjorheim, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Memduh Sualp, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
|
Dan Jonas Eklund, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
|
Øyvind Einar Skjølsvik,
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Berge, Hafrsfjord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
|
|
Melvin Benkestok
Vesterhus, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
Tommy Skoglund, Bærum PK |
|
328 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Jan Borgen Hovde,
Fåvang PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Morten Høyesveen,
Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
|
Kristoffer Konrad Moi,
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Darbakk, Sarpsborg
PK |
|
324 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan-Wolfgang Krüger,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
Arne Holberg Wiig,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
|
204 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Wiese, NOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn-Terje Tennås,
Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arve Ystmark, Salangen
PK |
|
322 |
321 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sverre Peder Johan
August Widsteen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Andresen, Sarpsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Stanley Aanensen,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
320 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Lorenz, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Nickolay
Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Johny Ludviksen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
|
|
|
|
Jan-Henrik Utne,
NOP/Haakonsvern |
316 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arve Yttri, Leikanger
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Sandvik Fossum,
Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
|
|
|
|
Magne Bjørn Klokset,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
313 |
115 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathias Høstmark Sæter,
Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnstein Skille,
Lindesnes PK |
|
311 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Morstad, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
Nils Rune Jansson,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
|
279 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Gunnar Heldal,
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
Robin Erik Myrhaug,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Frode Grøntoft
Hoem, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Ingvald Børli,
Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
|
|
307 |
Morten Wirkola, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Johan Aase, Sogndal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
|
Jan Ove Varøystrand,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arild Fotland, Vaksdal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingve Tobiassen, Vadsø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
|
|
Morten Bruheim,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Eikaas, Arendal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Halvorsen,
Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Halvorsen, Oslo
Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
|
|
|
Tom Andreassen, Kvalsund
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
|
Johan Horneland, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Salte, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Ravn Christensen,
Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gudmund Nilsen, Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irene P. Sandøreng,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christoforos Harstad
Schuff, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
|
|
|
|
|
Birger Andreas Tvedt,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Morgan Karlsen,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
|
Anders Hofseth Eidskrem,
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gaute Lote, Oslo Vestre
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
292 |
|
|
|
|
Jan-ole Reksnes,
Leikanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Martin, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
Finn Inge Halvorsen,
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trygve Krane Langånes,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
|
Helge Fidje, Greipstad
PK |
|
|
|
|
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aage Jørgensen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øystein Sandbu Ryeng,
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
Alexander Francis
Mccombie, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
|
Ove Kristiansen,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Inge Solheim,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Karlsen,
Bjørnafjorden SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
|
|
Jostein Sandvik,
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
|
|
|
Linda Teikari Hatlenes,
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krzysztof Andrzej
Debski, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Ødegaard Ånensen,
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
|
|
|
Torbjørn Ånensen,
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Breder Kvam, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
275 |
|
|
|
Aud Marheim, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
|
|
|
|
Jonas Sørli, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Szulist, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arild Iversen, Birkenes
& Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
Alexander Angelus
Austvik, Ogndal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Helleren, Egersund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
|
May Britt Josdal,
Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
Ralph Sommerfeldt,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
266 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Dagsvold, Sarpsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
|
266 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Muhsin Candir, Kirkenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell E. Reiss,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
266 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas D. Larsen, Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Moen, Oslo SS |
|
263 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten L. Olsen,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preben Ellingsen, Askøy
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
Idar Arne Giske, Vigra
og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
|
Christian Bjåland,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Morten Svingen,
Førde PK |
|
256 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perry Throndal Røed,
Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
|
|
|
|
Arvid Johansen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
|
Frank Hagerup, Elverum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
252 |
Przemyslaw Tomasz
Paluch, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Herman Pedersen,
Notodden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
|
Dagfinn Kristian Arnold
Astrup, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jone Kjetil Clifford
Wahlberg, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torsten Franke,
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Skille, Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sivert Viken, Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
|
Frank Fjellvang,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torbjørn Olaus Dybfest,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
238 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd-Arne Nilsen, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
|
|
|
Morten Strømme, Grimstad
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
|
|
Øystein Ingvald
Tharaldsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
|
|
Håvard Brurok, Kvam PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
174 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Arne Ask Hofstad,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
|
|
|
|
Richard Berge, Kirkenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
|
|
|
|
|
John Henry Edvardsen,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Skjersli Småbråten,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thor Werner Fredly,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Jan Olsen,
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
|
|
|
|
Roald Martin Kverneland,
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
222 |
|
Per W. Kristoffersen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Ove Rotmo,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
|
|
|
|
|
Reidar Tveranger, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
|
|
|
Jens Bjørner Owren
Ugland, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
|
|
|
Morten Andre Ims,
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
John Henrik Stiansen,
Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
Steffen Eriksen,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Lygre, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jochen Lauw,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Løvhaug, Hadeland
SS |
203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Aarhus, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Gallavara, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
|
|
|
|
Ole J. Nordli, Greipstad
PK |
|
|
|
|
198 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Remy-Andre Smolka, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liv Grete Undal,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Grewe Norberg,
Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kris Ole Henriksen, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
|
Per Harry Westbø,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håkon Ås Farstad, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
|
|
188 |
|
Marius Pedersen, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
|
Kjell Rønning, Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Olav Gilje,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
|
|
|
Svein Olav Kvinge,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eivind Gauslaa, Grimstad
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Isak Balandin,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Størseth,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksei Stepanenko, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
|
Johnny Josdal, Vennesla
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
Iver Øistein Skyberg,
Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
|
Anders Strøm Olsson,
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Danielsen Lie,
Stor-Oslo SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
|
|
|
|
Thor Morten Grøtan,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Elveos, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Jordalsløkken
Johnsen, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Odd Ingebrigtsen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Bye Robertsen,
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
Markus Yrjø Suuronen
Eggen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig-André Wirkola
Gallavara, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
|
|
|
Runar Pettersen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Vegheim, Zero PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
Johnny Frivold,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
|
|
Bengt Turbekkmo Skjong,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Grødal Tveiten,
Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
Mohamed Bahaa, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernt Mathisen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
Tomaz Karolczak,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
|
|
Ann Christin Jakobsen,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksei Sazonov, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
|
|
|
Paul Otto Fredriksen,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Rotevatn, Zero PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Audun Hauglum
Bermingrud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|