Årsbeste - Luft-Std 40 - 2005 - 2020 185 skyttere oppd. 1.okt 2021
navn 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK     339 363 368 362 371 344 351 344     329      
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS 315 354 360 367 360 348 372 365 358 350
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK             286 295 350 351 357 353 352 363 350  
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 330 348 356 365 353 359
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 276 347   360   362   349     366       332  
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK 357 380 353 356
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK         355 360 355 367 374              
Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK 315 366
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK 356 333 333 332 342 336 340 324 350              
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK 317 347 328 331
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 337 355                            
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK 329 328 336 347 353 342 334 346 342 351
Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK 337 342 331 329                   308    
Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra PK 349
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK                     328 345 326   331  
Christian Bringsli, Fauske & Sørfold PK 336
Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK                             340 311
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK 348 357
Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK                 357 347 345 343 345      
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 364 348
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK               346 327       348      
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK 358
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK                     356          
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK 346 355
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS                         321   354  
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK 334
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK                 369              
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK 360
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK                           355    
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 346 352
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK   350                       304    
Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK 347
Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK         327 335 346   279              
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK 276 339 344 332
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS                           353 350  
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK 345 351 356 341 343 346 343
Olav Gimse, Meråker PK       339 354                      
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK 348
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK                     325 338 346   345  
Rune Bromark, Modum PK 307 324
Daniel Sommervold, Ørland PK                           352 346  
Andreas Øyangen, Trondhjems PK 351
Ronny Høglund, Trondhjems PK         350 346                    
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK 350 326
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK                         253   349  
Jan Ove Hjelseng, Meråker PK 346
Thea Christine Haarberg, Bærum PK                 346              
Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK 346 328
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK       279 346 332 324 287 317 303            
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen 345
Knut Tore Forberg, Bergen PK                         331 334 345  
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK 345 339
Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK                           344 335  
Robert Kåsner, Melhus PK 344
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK                         332   344  
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 343 326 334
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK                 342 343            
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK 342
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK             335   342              
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK 310 341 327 327
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK 280 341                            
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK 341
Malin Vik, Ørland PK                             340  
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK 340
Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK                   340 322          
Bjørn Østby, Aron SK Drammen 339
Roy Aune, Hitra PK               339                
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK 338
Helge Olden, Ørland PK               338           288    
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL 336 321
Klaus Lie, NOP-Bergen   336 305                          
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK 335
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern               316 335              
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK 329 334 327 324
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK         326 327 303 334 309       301      
Arnth Bjørnar Lien, Åsane PK 319 323 333
Maiken Hellem Dahl, Ørland PK                           311 332  
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL 312 324 324 312 310 331 317
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK                     317 330   310 302  
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK 330 330 330 274
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK                 329              
Ludvik Paulsen Wigdahl, Ørland PK 329
Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK                           322 328  
Peter Barkovskij, Bergen PK 328 319
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK                           284 327  
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS 327 264
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK         327                      
Bjørn R. Bekken, Ringerike PK 326
Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK                 325              
Roy Storberg, Alta SSK 324
Bjarne Johannessen, Sunndal PK                       314 323      
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL 323 300 318 309 318
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK                 323              
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK 323 319 315 315
Frode Haugen, Hitra PK               322                
Egil Havre, Bergen PK 303 318 322 285
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK                 322              
Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK 321
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL           321                    
Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK 320
May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK                           313 320  
Martin Dørum, Melhus PK 319
Kjetil Knudsen, Bergen PK                 312 318            
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK 318 281
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK         309           309 317        
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK 292 307 317
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK                 316              
Sigurd Endresen, Stjørdal PK 316
Gabriele Nase, Bærum PK                 316              
Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK 291 316
Thor Kenneth Stranden, Ørland PK               291 315              
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK 315
Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK                 315              
Aslak Dueskar, Ørland PK 315
Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK                     314          
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 314
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Vigra og Valderøy PK         308 312                    
Anders Jonassen Hernes, Ørland PK 311
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK                       311        
Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK 311
Inge Jostein Kulseth, Selbu PK     295     310                    
William Bye-Bakke, Bergen PK 309
Sindre Sylte Kallmyr, Sunndal PK                     309 299        
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK 308
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK               307                
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK 307
Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK                         307      
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK 307
Hugo Haug, OKTS       306                        
Arne Lidwin, OKTS 273 303 305 297 287
Geir Magnussen, Bergen PK                     305          
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK 305
Ruben Gyløien, Støren SSK         304                      
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern 304
Morten Jensen, Støren SSK                         302 279    
Kari Blindheim, Bergen PK 300
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen                 297              
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK 296
Odd Røst, Stjørdal PK   294 283                          
Johannes Martin Eileraas Jr, Haugesund PK 294
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK           294 263 273 237              
Stian Solvær Øyvann, Lindesnes PK 292
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK             292                  
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 292
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK                         291   289  
Sivert Mørch Kirknes, Ørland PK 290
George Caric, SF Ørn                 289              
Børge Strøm, Hitra PK 288
Jan Johansen, Alta SSK                 288              
Einar Karlsen, Bergen PK 288 278
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK           264 287   119              
Runar Danielsen, NOP/Haakonsvern 285
Even Knapskog, Bergen PK       285                        
Arne Aarnes, Hitra PK 285
Magnar Foss, Støren SSK       284                        
Øystein Bedin, Melhus PK 283
Jon Andre Abrahamsen, Alta SSK                 280              
Tom Georg Olaissen, Bergen PK 279
Erik Røst Jakobsen, Stjørdal PK         276                      
Tor Kristian Holst, Bergen PK 274 234
Aleksander Hjelle, Bergen PK 274                              
Stein Riise, Bergen PK 273
Nils Georg Beyer, NOP/Haakonsvern                 273              
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK 272
Bjørn Rønningen, Hitra PK               271                
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK 269 251
Roar Ludvigsen, Bergen PK                       173 212 268    
Bård Kaspersen, Sunndal PK 267
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK                             265  
Ansgar Emil Skånøy, Rissa PK 264
Tom Andre Holm, Støren SSK                 260              
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK 258
Helge Hoflandsdal, NOP/Haakonsvern     256                          
John Bjarne Weløy, Bergen PK 242 250
Arild Granmo, Melhus PK         248                      
Tobias Thuesen, SF Ørn 241
Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss, Melhus PK                           212 241  
Stine Beate Klausen, Enebakk PK 238
Einar Jarle Grytdal, Støren SSK       236                        
Johan Ur Riise, Bergen PK 229
Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK                             222  
Jan Egil Røe, OKTS 212
Siriluk Suvanrom, Ringerike PK   194                            
Andreas Teigstad, Åsane PK 180
Ole C. Povenius, Alta SSK                 169