Årsbeste - Luft 60 - 2005 - 2023 |
2431 skyttere |
oppd. 28.jan 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
navn |
2005 |
2006 |
2007 |
2008 |
2009 |
2010 |
2011 |
2012 |
2013 |
2014 |
2015 |
2016 |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
578 |
578 |
576 |
580 |
579 |
586 |
583 |
586 |
583 |
581 |
581 |
582 |
577 |
576 |
572 |
577 |
578 |
575 |
571 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
564 |
564 |
566 |
573 |
579 |
582 |
574 |
587 |
584 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
558 |
567 |
570 |
582 |
582 |
578 |
578 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger
PK |
579 |
580 |
574 |
570 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå
PK |
578 |
576 |
576 |
574 |
557 |
573 |
571 |
554 |
564 |
567 |
561 |
562 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Frafjord,
Stavanger PK |
566 |
559 |
568 |
571 |
570 |
575 |
575 |
572 |
579 |
567 |
570 |
553 |
560 |
560 |
|
|
|
553 |
547 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
536 |
561 |
559 |
563 |
566 |
561 |
557 |
561 |
564 |
566 |
569 |
571 |
569 |
570 |
574 |
568 |
571 |
574 |
581 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
567 |
576 |
572 |
576 |
569 |
|
561 |
566 |
557 |
|
566 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
545 |
551 |
561 |
571 |
575 |
575 |
574 |
577 |
574 |
572 |
570 |
571 |
571 |
570 |
566 |
559 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim
SS |
|
|
564 |
570 |
571 |
572 |
580 |
571 |
566 |
574 |
567 |
562 |
556 |
555 |
545 |
545 |
522 |
541 |
543 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
|
|
557 |
560 |
563 |
563 |
567 |
578 |
574 |
575 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
574 |
575 |
568 |
572 |
572 |
557 |
|
|
549 |
554 |
|
|
|
548 |
|
551 |
534 |
|
|
Einar Morten Landsem,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
512 |
558 |
557 |
|
|
|
|
|
561 |
575 |
569 |
571 |
567 |
|
548 |
|
Jan Ove Hjelseng,
Meråker PK |
|
554 |
562 |
577 |
569 |
540 |
557 |
540 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Walsøe Kanstad,
Lyngsalpene PK |
565 |
569 |
569 |
570 |
568 |
568 |
569 |
577 |
563 |
563 |
565 |
570 |
563 |
568 |
562 |
539 |
|
519 |
|
Lars Rune Korneliussen,
Bærum PK |
|
561 |
565 |
559 |
545 |
562 |
559 |
564 |
557 |
563 |
560 |
|
567 |
573 |
567 |
565 |
553 |
571 |
565 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
541 |
|
|
535 |
565 |
572 |
573 |
572 |
573 |
573 |
573 |
573 |
572 |
569 |
568 |
567 |
|
|
Anders Svegård,
Steinkjer PK |
576 |
576 |
571 |
571 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Martin Bruun,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
574 |
572 |
568 |
568 |
563 |
561 |
557 |
558 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
574 |
569 |
565 |
567 |
567 |
|
558 |
557 |
555 |
544 |
544 |
544 |
Lars Jacob Galåen, Røros
PK |
577 |
564 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Eknes, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
569 |
567 |
565 |
556 |
568 |
575 |
Hans Wang Nøstvold,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
574 |
572 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland SS |
|
549 |
568 |
570 |
567 |
569 |
574 |
566 |
558 |
560 |
547 |
560 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo
PK |
569 |
573 |
571 |
563 |
558 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Arild Myrhaug,
Trondhjems PK |
569 |
558 |
569 |
551 |
560 |
546 |
541 |
539 |
553 |
545 |
553 |
557 |
563 |
569 |
564 |
572 |
565 |
570 |
565 |
Frank Lien, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
564 |
570 |
566 |
558 |
563 |
565 |
571 |
566 |
567 |
Petter Hogne
Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
|
560 |
558 |
561 |
557 |
571 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Bjørheim Eik,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
560 |
569 |
570 |
565 |
534 |
547 |
549 |
539 |
|
|
|
Arild Lysfjord,
Sandnessjøen PK |
572 |
568 |
568 |
562 |
567 |
554 |
556 |
553 |
555 |
|
|
|
365 |
556 |
|
|
|
|
357 |
Per Jacob Jacobsen, Oslo
PK |
568 |
571 |
567 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egil Gerhardsen, Oslo PK |
571 |
567 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
543 |
552 |
571 |
568 |
564 |
564 |
562 |
564 |
|
|
|
|
Arild Aurstad, Steinkjer
PK |
566 |
571 |
570 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ola Jostein Uthus, Selbu
SS |
568 |
570 |
569 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
Ingeborg Gran, Verdal
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
561 |
|
563 |
|
560 |
|
563 |
569 |
566 |
566 |
570 |
565 |
560 |
Thorfinn Aksel Larsos,
Sandnessjøen PK |
567 |
570 |
565 |
564 |
567 |
559 |
553 |
552 |
559 |
534 |
558 |
558 |
547 |
549 |
539 |
548 |
|
526 |
524 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
567 |
570 |
566 |
|
|
|
Roar Jørgensen,
Sandnessjøen PK |
570 |
564 |
567 |
532 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Jomar Heltne,
Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
544 |
560 |
565 |
566 |
569 |
570 |
564 |
569 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo,
Kristiansand PS |
563 |
561 |
561 |
562 |
553 |
569 |
568 |
555 |
|
|
|
|
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Nygård Bergheim,
Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
529 |
554 |
557 |
563 |
569 |
563 |
560 |
551 |
|
Vivi-Ann Evasdatter
Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
520 |
549 |
557 |
564 |
569 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
544 |
558 |
569 |
564 |
Tomas Dybdal, Modum PK |
|
569 |
|
|
|
548 |
|
558 |
566 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torbjørn Fjeldheim,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
557 |
561 |
569 |
560 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
|
564 |
564 |
552 |
560 |
565 |
558 |
562 |
558 |
562 |
554 |
552 |
554 |
569 |
565 |
567 |
567 |
567 |
563 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik,
Frosta SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
569 |
569 |
Kenneth Friberg, Lardal
R & PK |
565 |
565 |
569 |
555 |
|
|
|
568 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Ove Nyjordet,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
563 |
567 |
|
|
|
|
552 |
558 |
559 |
567 |
565 |
569 |
566 |
|
|
|
Esko Sointu, Stavanger
PK |
564 |
566 |
569 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elisabeth Lotsberg,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
569 |
555 |
|
|
|
|
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
552 |
567 |
|
564 |
564 |
556 |
565 |
569 |
566 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håvard Hoff, Ørland SS |
553 |
550 |
|
548 |
568 |
568 |
564 |
564 |
565 |
561 |
556 |
560 |
555 |
561 |
564 |
559 |
561 |
561 |
555 |
Tor Helge Haltvik,
Frosta SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
527 |
538 |
545 |
558 |
555 |
558 |
560 |
568 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
515 |
497 |
555 |
555 |
568 |
Erik Christian Bache,
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
568 |
561 |
556 |
568 |
554 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
561 |
567 |
557 |
559 |
558 |
|
548 |
|
565 |
565 |
568 |
564 |
546 |
544 |
549 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems
PK |
553 |
558 |
562 |
559 |
555 |
562 |
567 |
552 |
553 |
535 |
|
510 |
|
|
|
|
544 |
549 |
551 |
Terje Manfred Teigen
Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
563 |
565 |
563 |
566 |
555 |
559 |
567 |
565 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå
PK |
533 |
545 |
559 |
547 |
|
543 |
547 |
545 |
555 |
557 |
559 |
563 |
563 |
558 |
567 |
558 |
554 |
548 |
550 |
Marius Aarre, Trondhjems
PK |
567 |
555 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen,
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
544 |
561 |
563 |
567 |
Aslak Dueskar, Ørland SS |
553 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
559 |
564 |
566 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Standal, Bremnes
PK |
555 |
553 |
563 |
563 |
|
561 |
558 |
566 |
559 |
554 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Berven-Hanssen,
Sola PK |
506 |
547 |
556 |
557 |
551 |
537 |
566 |
559 |
558 |
560 |
559 |
553 |
532 |
548 |
|
543 |
549 |
548 |
547 |
Marianne Ullvassveen,
Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
557 |
546 |
|
|
|
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
|
|
562 |
566 |
563 |
560 |
556 |
556 |
560 |
554 |
538 |
542 |
553 |
Andreas Øyangen,
Trondhjems PK |
553 |
562 |
565 |
566 |
563 |
565 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal
SSL |
|
|
|
558 |
561 |
558 |
566 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asmund Sigvald Broks,
Farris SS - Larvik |
564 |
566 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
543 |
|
544 |
547 |
Arild Inge Wollan,
Støren SSK |
558 |
556 |
565 |
563 |
566 |
558 |
548 |
556 |
549 |
552 |
544 |
533 |
527 |
|
507 |
521 |
|
527 |
|
Christian Johnsen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
560 |
565 |
566 |
557 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Gimse, Meråker PK |
|
544 |
537 |
546 |
565 |
560 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
565 |
551 |
535 |
|
551 |
|
Frode Knutsen,
Trondhjems PK |
565 |
|
|
550 |
565 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunrid Kjellmark,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
559 |
565 |
564 |
551 |
541 |
564 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter,
Bodø SSK |
565 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Bækkevold,
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
565 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
563 |
565 |
555 |
559 |
562 |
562 |
Claire Benichou, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
538 |
509 |
Thomas Sverdrup, SF Ørn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
561 |
564 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Theodor Martinius
Granlund, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
564 |
562 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Arve Iversen, Farris
SS - Larvik |
|
|
554 |
558 |
550 |
560 |
556 |
564 |
556 |
544 |
562 |
|
543 |
542 |
560 |
536 |
547 |
539 |
552 |
Raymond Thorjussen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
532 |
555 |
552 |
552 |
563 |
563 |
554 |
564 |
540 |
552 |
554 |
551 |
558 |
557 |
559 |
|
|
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen,
Sola PK |
559 |
564 |
561 |
564 |
559 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
562 |
558 |
540 |
556 |
554 |
554 |
Per Stian Eskeland,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
|
528 |
542 |
523 |
543 |
542 |
532 |
|
563 |
558 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland
SSK |
561 |
563 |
558 |
531 |
|
548 |
|
|
|
|
549 |
549 |
552 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Arne Brekken,
Sunndal SSK |
563 |
550 |
549 |
551 |
551 |
553 |
555 |
549 |
555 |
554 |
556 |
550 |
551 |
542 |
532 |
511 |
|
|
520 |
Jørgen Dybsland Olsen,
Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
561 |
560 |
563 |
|
545 |
|
538 |
|
531 |
|
|
|
534 |
Tor Arild Gudmundsen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
528 |
523 |
|
|
542 |
559 |
563 |
556 |
555 |
550 |
|
537 |
511 |
|
|
|
Svenn Arne Nordheim,
Lillestrøm OP |
563 |
|
|
|
|
558 |
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiril Fredrikke
Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
554 |
563 |
559 |
561 |
Simen Vestland, NOP/Dal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
548 |
563 |
555 |
562 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Leite, Oslo PK |
557 |
563 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Auestad, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
561 |
557 |
563 |
557 |
|
|
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Arild
Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
|
549 |
563 |
549 |
|
546 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
533 |
519 |
|
|
|
Jon Kristian Ulvin,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
563 |
549 |
554 |
561 |
558 |
547 |
546 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla
PK |
561 |
563 |
553 |
534 |
|
519 |
|
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
532 |
Anne Mette Sæteren,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
563 |
559 |
552 |
|
|
|
Christian Bringsli,
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
|
563 |
560 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Hugo Kristian
Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
496 |
525 |
544 |
547 |
544 |
563 |
552 |
558 |
555 |
554 |
549 |
551 |
|
538 |
541 |
555 |
Svein Andreassen,
Grenland SSK |
542 |
562 |
|
|
543 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud
Haugen, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
560 |
547 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
554 |
|
542 |
535 |
562 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK
Drammen |
557 |
562 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
533 |
538 |
535 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
546 |
561 |
556 |
559 |
553 |
559 |
554 |
562 |
555 |
545 |
|
|
|
543 |
|
517 |
|
|
|
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
546 |
545 |
553 |
562 |
542 |
544 |
548 |
555 |
559 |
527 |
551 |
557 |
540 |
541 |
542 |
|
Rolf Snorre Susegg,
Steinkjer PK |
562 |
542 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Christian Fjeld,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
545 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
543 |
551 |
558 |
558 |
555 |
547 |
556 |
560 |
554 |
|
|
|
562 |
555 |
559 |
553 |
553 |
538 |
Geir Stensby, Hamar SSK |
554 |
|
553 |
|
|
562 |
556 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
560 |
562 |
558 |
538 |
542 |
|
|
|
|
539 |
536 |
Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
552 |
549 |
|
555 |
562 |
Erlend Vidar Larsos
Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
|
|
456 |
540 |
535 |
537 |
521 |
530 |
562 |
Helge Lothe Johansen,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
562 |
|
553 |
551 |
|
|
Bjørn Morten Hagen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
517 |
|
547 |
551 |
558 |
550 |
562 |
553 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Helge Egil
Øverland, Stavanger PK |
561 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Jakobsen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
561 |
557 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Gulliksen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
547 |
560 |
558 |
561 |
557 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
|
Stian Solstad,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
|
521 |
550 |
557 |
561 |
555 |
556 |
554 |
547 |
|
537 |
|
Morten Halvorsen,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
561 |
553 |
559 |
556 |
550 |
550 |
545 |
538 |
527 |
551 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
551 |
549 |
561 |
555 |
561 |
558 |
545 |
550 |
544 |
|
|
|
Oddvar Knudsen,
Stavanger PK |
546 |
560 |
561 |
555 |
554 |
554 |
553 |
549 |
542 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julie Lekven Frafjord,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
561 |
|
560 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
|
|
|
542 |
|
Gøran Rønne, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
559 |
561 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
|
548 |
541 |
555 |
560 |
561 |
560 |
560 |
542 |
555 |
553 |
538 |
533 |
550 |
542 |
519 |
|
|
|
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
529 |
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
561 |
550 |
|
|
531 |
|
Bjørn Østby, Aron SK
Drammen |
559 |
561 |
|
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Solvær Øyvann,
Oslo PK |
|
|
533 |
541 |
545 |
558 |
553 |
536 |
|
560 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
Arild Steinar Kraft,
Trondhjems PK |
550 |
558 |
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
Eirik Lygre, Askøy PK |
558 |
555 |
553 |
554 |
557 |
559 |
560 |
552 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Finden, Lillestrøm
OP |
560 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Bjørlo Olsen,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
551 |
560 |
540 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
556 |
560 |
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lasse Nedreberg, Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
550 |
560 |
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
|
|
527 |
558 |
560 |
556 |
|
555 |
552 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura,
Sandnes PK |
|
|
512 |
553 |
554 |
560 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
Krzysztof Piotr Cisek,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
|
|
560 |
|
|
|
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
560 |
560 |
|
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Aasmund Zapffe
Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
550 |
554 |
553 |
544 |
556 |
542 |
555 |
550 |
554 |
553 |
557 |
559 |
560 |
556 |
552 |
554 |
|
|
547 |
Knut Narve Skogland,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
560 |
551 |
554 |
549 |
Einar Gottfried Dahl
Tønnessen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
555 |
560 |
|
|
545 |
|
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
Hans Jakob Johannessen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
518 |
560 |
560 |
557 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elena Eikevoll Heltne,
Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
542 |
554 |
548 |
560 |
555 |
Anders Egil Lund,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
560 |
557 |
|
546 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
536 |
543 |
543 |
Trond Wiggo Bævre,
Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
546 |
543 |
559 |
546 |
540 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
559 |
544 |
Frode Olsen,
Kristiansund SS |
|
559 |
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kirstin Dorothea Jensen,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
Øystein Wiersdalen, OKTS |
543 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viggo Olden, Ørland SS |
533 |
554 |
552 |
549 |
540 |
535 |
543 |
546 |
540 |
529 |
553 |
559 |
553 |
548 |
554 |
555 |
540 |
553 |
547 |
Carlos Daniel Osorio
Melendez, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
559 |
|
541 |
Thomas Nordhus Kråkenes,
Stord PK |
|
549 |
559 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reidun Ann Støle,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
553 |
542 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
550 |
546 |
555 |
550 |
559 |
Petter Kleiven,
Lillestrøm OP |
558 |
554 |
546 |
|
|
|
543 |
|
|
|
542 |
540 |
559 |
555 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
Lars Vaggen Kanedal,
Oslo PK |
454 |
552 |
547 |
559 |
546 |
536 |
551 |
545 |
536 |
542 |
535 |
540 |
527 |
|
510 |
537 |
|
|
|
Kenneth Pedersen
Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
498 |
530 |
542 |
540 |
543 |
541 |
|
551 |
554 |
559 |
Kai Ole Sylte, Støren
SSK |
548 |
543 |
550 |
559 |
527 |
|
|
|
514 |
|
535 |
|
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarle Larsen, Stord PK |
558 |
552 |
557 |
557 |
550 |
559 |
540 |
536 |
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
477 |
529 |
535 |
545 |
549 |
548 |
547 |
559 |
543 |
536 |
542 |
543 |
548 |
539 |
|
|
|
Bjørn Morten Linnerud,
Lunner SL |
|
558 |
559 |
544 |
536 |
550 |
536 |
549 |
|
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
533 |
Christoffer Jespersen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
559 |
556 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dag Arne Bentengen,
Eidskog SS |
|
|
559 |
556 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Stensby, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
537 |
536 |
534 |
541 |
537 |
528 |
534 |
539 |
546 |
537 |
541 |
558 |
Roald Stallemo,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
527 |
530 |
530 |
551 |
553 |
552 |
558 |
558 |
550 |
543 |
555 |
535 |
521 |
536 |
536 |
Eivind Minge, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
550 |
549 |
553 |
|
|
537 |
522 |
Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland
SS |
|
|
540 |
558 |
551 |
540 |
532 |
535 |
536 |
541 |
549 |
551 |
546 |
545 |
487 |
536 |
|
|
|
Kristoffer Helgøy
Henriksen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
548 |
554 |
558 |
Marius Ugge Eliassen,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
554 |
551 |
551 |
557 |
558 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen,
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
503 |
484 |
|
514 |
516 |
471 |
528 |
549 |
540 |
539 |
558 |
547 |
|
|
528 |
551 |
Timofey Kondratyev,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
558 |
539 |
535 |
|
536 |
Sebastian Halle,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
550 |
558 |
552 |
541 |
|
|
|
Odd Emil Olsen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
535 |
|
|
558 |
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Christopher
Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
551 |
558 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Stuland Johansen,
Trondhjems PK |
543 |
558 |
557 |
545 |
542 |
547 |
|
|
|
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
507 |
498 |
544 |
José Afonso, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
557 |
558 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Torslett,
Bæverdalen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
556 |
548 |
558 |
557 |
547 |
|
|
535 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
543 |
558 |
550 |
556 |
551 |
550 |
532 |
542 |
|
500 |
483 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
558 |
557 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alf Jostein Dale,
Kopervik PK |
558 |
|
554 |
|
547 |
|
|
549 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mariell Olsen Vestnes,
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
449 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
542 |
557 |
549 |
Einar Eek Iversen,
Drammen HIL |
557 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Bergsveen, Lena SS |
524 |
548 |
554 |
557 |
545 |
547 |
|
|
|
|
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Kjølstad, Frosta
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
557 |
553 |
550 |
Stig Jone Larsen,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Westgård,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
553 |
553 |
551 |
557 |
554 |
545 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord
PK |
549 |
547 |
540 |
557 |
546 |
553 |
545 |
549 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Idar Strømdal,
Trondhjems PK |
556 |
552 |
544 |
551 |
548 |
557 |
534 |
525 |
540 |
547 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Johnny Larsen
Hennum, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
555 |
556 |
543 |
|
|
557 |
|
542 |
Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen,
Skudenes PK |
|
|
548 |
519 |
548 |
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
546 |
542 |
541 |
|
557 |
552 |
Anne-Cathrine Krüger, Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
|
|
|
|
|
Arnt Inge Sandvik,
Tromsø PK |
485 |
511 |
540 |
535 |
537 |
546 |
529 |
|
525 |
536 |
557 |
553 |
550 |
547 |
511 |
532 |
536 |
530 |
|
Michael Strøm, Sitter IL
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
525 |
|
505 |
542 |
|
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Aaserud, Numedal
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
Jan Erik Eknes, Årdal
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
543 |
549 |
|
544 |
458 |
556 |
547 |
|
|
|
|
Hans Gunnar Galåen,
Røros PK |
556 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tord Esten Murbreck,
Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
516 |
550 |
533 |
507 |
538 |
553 |
553 |
554 |
556 |
548 |
538 |
547 |
|
|
|
Pål Martin Kvalsvik,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
542 |
|
|
|
556 |
552 |
540 |
556 |
542 |
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
Ranveig Iren Harnes
Sunde, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
554 |
546 |
524 |
520 |
535 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
542 |
553 |
551 |
556 |
551 |
539 |
|
|
|
Johannes Martin Eileraas
Jr, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
542 |
556 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
Knut Sverre Gundersen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
521 |
522 |
534 |
527 |
522 |
534 |
540 |
546 |
550 |
539 |
537 |
552 |
551 |
551 |
556 |
541 |
543 |
540 |
Hans Jørgen Kvisler,
Mysen PL |
528 |
556 |
525 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håkon Petter Nilsen
Omma, Tromsø PK |
550 |
543 |
553 |
547 |
552 |
|
556 |
554 |
555 |
545 |
551 |
540 |
541 |
534 |
537 |
|
|
|
|
Henrik Holen, Vigra og
Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
493 |
508 |
540 |
545 |
|
556 |
552 |
Frode Smelror Hestdal,
Vågsøy SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
533 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
|
|
|
549 |
556 |
|
|
|
546 |
553 |
|
543 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alf Magne Heskja,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
551 |
552 |
556 |
554 |
552 |
554 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
Dag Magne Hellemo,
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
556 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
|
|
|
|
Robert Kåsner, Melhus SS |
|
528 |
547 |
555 |
553 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Schüller,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
555 |
535 |
|
|
|
Runar Aas, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
522 |
554 |
555 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Aleksander
Andersen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
549 |
544 |
553 |
547 |
549 |
546 |
531 |
Pertti Torpakko,
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
555 |
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lasse Pevik, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
554 |
555 |
553 |
547 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nils Evald Loftesnes,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
555 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Erik Lauritzen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
545 |
548 |
555 |
552 |
527 |
540 |
|
523 |
533 |
529 |
525 |
|
Ivar Wangen, Oscarsborg
PK |
|
|
536 |
|
|
555 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Børsum Jensen,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
540 |
548 |
547 |
543 |
555 |
538 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
555 |
546 |
538 |
|
540 |
525 |
519 |
509 |
529 |
527 |
506 |
510 |
501 |
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
541 |
548 |
554 |
549 |
539 |
552 |
538 |
555 |
549 |
542 |
|
497 |
538 |
Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike
PK |
547 |
555 |
545 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal
SSL |
551 |
547 |
547 |
546 |
553 |
549 |
549 |
554 |
547 |
550 |
546 |
|
526 |
517 |
520 |
507 |
|
501 |
|
Lars Eknes, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
540 |
|
|
|
554 |
Kjetil Pharm, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
547 |
554 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
Øyvind Løkka, Lillestrøm
OP |
|
|
|
|
540 |
554 |
549 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evert André Jonassen,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
552 |
554 |
Sven Olav Hokholt,
Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
|
|
554 |
543 |
Trygve Johan Lerum,
Luster SSL |
544 |
543 |
543 |
540 |
539 |
542 |
554 |
548 |
|
|
|
435 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trygve Haldorsen,
Bremnes PK |
554 |
544 |
543 |
551 |
519 |
510 |
|
|
532 |
|
|
520 |
|
|
|
539 |
|
|
|
Rune Støa, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
543 |
554 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stein Alfei, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
544 |
554 |
|
|
537 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
Ronny Høglund,
Trondhjems PK |
551 |
548 |
|
|
554 |
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
543 |
544 |
551 |
549 |
554 |
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Olav Rosland,
Porsgrunn PK |
554 |
547 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eldar Normann Danielsen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
554 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Sivertsen,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
512 |
539 |
533 |
544 |
543 |
554 |
546 |
545 |
512 |
536 |
532 |
532 |
536 |
|
|
|
Artem Yastrebov,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
548 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Olaf Tofsland,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
529 |
553 |
551 |
550 |
|
|
538 |
536 |
Vidar Johansen, Salangen
PK |
553 |
546 |
548 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
546 |
543 |
|
541 |
|
|
Vegard Brekke,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
536 |
550 |
553 |
549 |
534 |
524 |
|
535 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Olav Sande, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
|
|
|
529 |
525 |
545 |
553 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
519 |
552 |
548 |
543 |
|
|
|
526 |
551 |
553 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
Roger Hugo Solvang,
Mosjøen PK |
553 |
|
537 |
547 |
551 |
369 |
|
|
518 |
546 |
509 |
510 |
531 |
543 |
528 |
347 |
|
540 |
537 |
Pål Erik Jensen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
553 |
551 |
551 |
523 |
|
|
|
Erik Sveum, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
551 |
|
|
542 |
552 |
Haakon Dragsnes Rognes,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
553 |
551 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
542 |
548 |
553 |
538 |
530 |
|
551 |
531 |
531 |
|
|
|
Espen Mostad,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
534 |
550 |
553 |
546 |
548 |
547 |
|
|
|
Britt Elena Wollan,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
553 |
553 |
544 |
|
541 |
Dag Evert Borud, Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finn Robert Lund,
Grenland SSK |
534 |
534 |
552 |
537 |
550 |
545 |
528 |
544 |
532 |
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helge Olden, Ørland SS |
|
|
539 |
|
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Enzo Almvang,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
552 |
Svein Aksel Knudsen
Wormdal, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
|
|
|
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Morten Langeland,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
552 |
543 |
537 |
528 |
520 |
|
|
|
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
533 |
547 |
552 |
547 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liss-kristin Olsen Saur,
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
551 |
550 |
542 |
552 |
534 |
Odd Harald Pedersen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
552 |
|
|
Mats Maciej Blickström,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
546 |
552 |
|
|
|
Jan Henrik Eriksen,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
544 |
551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
544 |
552 |
Amanda Kristine Hansen,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
540 |
526 |
552 |
534 |
Dag Arne Østlund, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
545 |
552 |
551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørnar Vestnes, Farris
SS - Larvik |
|
|
533 |
548 |
551 |
544 |
532 |
|
|
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
535 |
511 |
Kari Johanne Andersen,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
544 |
551 |
Stian Flotvik Lauvrak,
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
Jostein Hermansen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
551 |
547 |
Trond Fosse, Stavanger
PK |
551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
529 |
550 |
551 |
541 |
Trond Edvart Wium, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
518 |
533 |
551 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Espen Thingulstad,
Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Lundstrøm,
Trondhjems PK |
|
532 |
532 |
545 |
551 |
550 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
543 |
535 |
533 |
529 |
|
536 |
530 |
547 |
538 |
550 |
547 |
551 |
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
|
|
538 |
548 |
538 |
549 |
547 |
546 |
540 |
547 |
551 |
539 |
548 |
533 |
535 |
530 |
|
|
|
Liv Storm Jortveit,
Rauland PK |
|
|
|
|
551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linn Iren Flaate,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
551 |
Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
550 |
540 |
|
|
Karstein Dullum, Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
551 |
526 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Mosand, Rauland PK |
551 |
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
551 |
521 |
|
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
532 |
534 |
545 |
542 |
540 |
522 |
539 |
535 |
546 |
551 |
533 |
536 |
535 |
Don Robertson, Sandnes
PK |
|
|
551 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amund Carlsen Haugerud,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
538 |
504 |
519 |
|
545 |
551 |
544 |
551 |
|
|
|
Ann Kristin Tegle,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
546 |
545 |
|
|
|
Bjørn Sævik, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
526 |
544 |
551 |
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm
OP |
536 |
521 |
517 |
551 |
|
517 |
525 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Teinum,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
|
517 |
531 |
520 |
550 |
Eline Melkild Aalmo,
Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
550 |
Frank Istad,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
502 |
534 |
502 |
546 |
540 |
522 |
|
|
|
536 |
550 |
550 |
|
520 |
529 |
530 |
Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar
SSK |
|
541 |
|
|
|
550 |
547 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Ove Bakkan, Verdal
SSL |
|
550 |
|
537 |
541 |
543 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Røstad, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
546 |
549 |
550 |
549 |
540 |
542 |
543 |
543 |
544 |
538 |
Terje Holthe, Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
550 |
548 |
|
|
|
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik
PK |
|
550 |
543 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Ragnar Knarud,
Lunner SL |
|
|
541 |
544 |
547 |
550 |
536 |
538 |
|
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
|
Lars Gunnar Skogen,
Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
549 |
|
542 |
|
548 |
|
|
|
|
Lars Erik Fjelldal,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
550 |
Mats Andre Amdal,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
517 |
|
538 |
550 |
Eskild Ivan Skaar,
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
550 |
549 |
537 |
534 |
496 |
489 |
498 |
|
Geir Ove Skaarstad, Sola
PK |
|
550 |
530 |
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
|
505 |
483 |
|
Frank Kristensen, PI 54
Lunde |
|
547 |
550 |
523 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabor Imre Nyheim-Igari,
Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
550 |
530 |
|
|
|
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
|
550 |
|
Edgar Alendal,
NOP/Haakonsvern |
543 |
550 |
533 |
546 |
540 |
545 |
544 |
533 |
548 |
533 |
532 |
531 |
543 |
|
529 |
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund
PK |
549 |
536 |
538 |
532 |
545 |
550 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Hope, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
550 |
549 |
Arve Gomsrud, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
471 |
532 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markko Waltila, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
549 |
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinar Holbø, Grenland
SSK |
549 |
540 |
511 |
528 |
533 |
535 |
533 |
525 |
533 |
|
|
523 |
517 |
525 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
Målfrid Pernille
Vannebo, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
549 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
542 |
Frank Henning Lillebuen,
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
530 |
543 |
|
544 |
549 |
Jan Berthin Tønnessen,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
548 |
548 |
549 |
535 |
545 |
|
542 |
540 |
Adrian Gran, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
540 |
539 |
549 |
540 |
536 |
|
527 |
536 |
539 |
Pål Jarle Talmo, Ørland
SS |
|
|
|
549 |
535 |
|
|
|
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan André Rånås
Jakobsen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo
PK |
|
536 |
537 |
527 |
538 |
|
549 |
549 |
|
524 |
511 |
519 |
508 |
525 |
533 |
527 |
523 |
503 |
494 |
Reidar Terje Øgreid,
Sandnes PK |
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rudi Andre Brochs,
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
535 |
|
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Furset, Stord PK |
542 |
535 |
544 |
525 |
529 |
549 |
535 |
544 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronny Johnerud, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
549 |
547 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar Torkildsen
Brodahl, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
548 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
Oddvar Norland,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
549 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Martin Epland
Bentsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
540 |
549 |
540 |
534 |
Lasse Solhaug, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
505 |
533 |
549 |
509 |
Leif Inge Turøy, Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
541 |
548 |
|
535 |
528 |
549 |
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
543 |
549 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
|
Elin Veronika Aune,
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
549 |
522 |
|
|
|
Camilla Elizabeth
Dahlin, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
544 |
549 |
543 |
527 |
Ola Frigaard, Stjørdal
SSK |
535 |
548 |
542 |
542 |
539 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronny Lavik,
Kristiansand PS |
524 |
545 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
520 |
|
|
|
548 |
510 |
Belinda Rostad, Råde SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
545 |
Arnt Eirik Hansen,
Berlevåg TIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
544 |
530 |
548 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland
SS |
|
540 |
|
548 |
533 |
|
|
532 |
545 |
540 |
|
|
|
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
Unn Tove Myrheim
Djuplasti, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
541 |
546 |
533 |
540 |
534 |
Trond Eirik Lundmo,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
524 |
548 |
535 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
Thor Terje Jacobsen,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
523 |
548 |
542 |
540 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
Lillian Larsen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
548 |
|
|
|
|
Jan Eivind Lenander,
NOP/Dal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
509 |
543 |
548 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Arne Friskilæ,
Lillestrøm OP |
541 |
539 |
532 |
542 |
546 |
548 |
540 |
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klaus Lie, NOP-Bergen |
|
533 |
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes
SSK |
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jakob Nes-Lorentzen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
547 |
548 |
|
530 |
|
Jon Arne Mastad, Eidskog
SS |
546 |
548 |
543 |
|
|
542 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Knudsen, Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
539 |
546 |
548 |
539 |
|
535 |
534 |
|
|
|
546 |
547 |
Jon Even Vikeby, Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
531 |
547 |
548 |
|
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jostein Sander,
Lillestrøm OP |
533 |
542 |
544 |
543 |
544 |
542 |
548 |
527 |
515 |
519 |
|
541 |
528 |
532 |
533 |
|
|
|
|
Henrik Alexander
Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
544 |
543 |
548 |
543 |
514 |
518 |
|
|
|
Eirik Bårdslistuen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
516 |
537 |
509 |
|
509 |
548 |
|
548 |
Even Lien Akre,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
|
548 |
548 |
Eirik Myrhaug,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
548 |
544 |
|
540 |
525 |
Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
535 |
|
548 |
536 |
545 |
535 |
535 |
537 |
544 |
|
532 |
539 |
Anders Halstrøm,
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
527 |
546 |
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnstein Liberg, Frosta
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
537 |
529 |
548 |
521 |
540 |
Arne Jordal, Odda PK |
|
|
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Dingstad, Askim
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes
PK |
537 |
531 |
548 |
536 |
527 |
534 |
509 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thor Egil Solberg Siem,
Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
547 |
Bjørn Egil Martinsen,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
|
|
|
|
547 |
Øyvind Steinsholt,
Farris SS - Larvik |
547 |
534 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Bjørn Steinsvik,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
547 |
537 |
|
Tomas Dahl, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
529 |
541 |
524 |
493 |
547 |
|
|
Tore Saur, Stryn PK |
|
518 |
545 |
532 |
547 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Mikkelsen,
Porsgrunn PK |
547 |
535 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Heia Østborg,
Namdal SSL |
502 |
524 |
522 |
547 |
547 |
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Styrk Henrik Finne,
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
545 |
547 |
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Ekblom, Sola PK |
547 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
|
|
|
Marcus Jan Bertil
Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
510 |
|
|
524 |
541 |
547 |
531 |
539 |
Jan Tore Øyhus, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
534 |
547 |
546 |
|
543 |
542 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Skogshagen,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
540 |
539 |
547 |
540 |
|
|
527 |
529 |
539 |
537 |
538 |
519 |
545 |
Idar Nordseth, Hokksund
PK |
|
|
|
|
520 |
547 |
546 |
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Haglund, Grimstad
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
544 |
539 |
545 |
547 |
542 |
|
534 |
527 |
530 |
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eva Olaug Iversen,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
531 |
524 |
547 |
543 |
Harald Andreas Sæle,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
402 |
531 |
529 |
537 |
531 |
530 |
545 |
536 |
547 |
545 |
545 |
539 |
541 |
530 |
539 |
527 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
539 |
537 |
539 |
547 |
|
|
543 |
545 |
|
|
520 |
|
|
Edvin Martin Heggland,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
532 |
547 |
|
537 |
531 |
534 |
526 |
|
|
George Caric, SF Ørn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
526 |
547 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håvard Mathias Ellefsen,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
471 |
|
464 |
|
|
|
542 |
547 |
534 |
544 |
539 |
Hans Petter Helland,
Egersund PK |
|
547 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håvard Nordhus Kråkenes,
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
541 |
547 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl-Frederik Natvig
Andreassen, Oslo PK |
|
|
510 |
547 |
543 |
528 |
520 |
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
521 |
|
|
|
Arnth Bjørnar Lien,
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
544 |
547 |
532 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Hegstad,
Oscarsborg PK |
547 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amund Amundsen, Eidskog
SS |
528 |
547 |
546 |
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigurd Nes, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
534 |
538 |
546 |
Tor-Henning Langøen,
Bergen PK |
546 |
543 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thor Inge Jacobsen,
Stavanger PK |
|
521 |
531 |
|
|
530 |
524 |
517 |
527 |
535 |
538 |
544 |
546 |
529 |
530 |
525 |
518 |
536 |
512 |
Johan Lyng, Bergen PK |
|
|
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
539 |
533 |
531 |
532 |
532 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Alexander
Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
536 |
546 |
525 |
509 |
507 |
534 |
539 |
537 |
534 |
536 |
518 |
512 |
542 |
Arild Fjeldahl,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
536 |
546 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
539 |
542 |
546 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
543 |
546 |
529 |
535 |
528 |
514 |
507 |
|
Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
512 |
545 |
|
509 |
|
|
|
|
Robert Sitter Bjørkås,
Sitter IL SS |
|
516 |
|
517 |
513 |
538 |
545 |
|
543 |
539 |
|
|
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Wostryck,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
523 |
542 |
545 |
486 |
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernardus Van Rijn,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
473 |
522 |
540 |
|
543 |
|
|
545 |
Stein Sem-jacobsen,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
527 |
541 |
545 |
Roger Stavland,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
541 |
545 |
Vilde Erga Sunde,
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
545 |
542 |
525 |
|
|
Øyvind Hella, Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
541 |
545 |
Øystein Nirisen,
Porsgrunn PK |
536 |
533 |
539 |
545 |
533 |
530 |
533 |
522 |
527 |
522 |
526 |
510 |
|
506 |
506 |
514 |
499 |
|
497 |
Gunnar Nielsen,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
532 |
545 |
Bodil Renate Tørresdal,
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
545 |
538 |
Unni Heidi Ramsvik
Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
527 |
532 |
|
538 |
545 |
Svein Robert Johansen,
Vansjø SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
520 |
543 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
543 |
537 |
545 |
537 |
542 |
|
536 |
528 |
533 |
528 |
536 |
522 |
517 |
492 |
503 |
494 |
|
|
|
Rune Johan Soleide,
Førde PK |
533 |
534 |
526 |
545 |
537 |
540 |
539 |
|
532 |
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lasse Barthel, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathias Myrland, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
541 |
545 |
526 |
|
|
|
Lars Preben Sørsdahl,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
538 |
523 |
544 |
545 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
|
|
540 |
|
|
|
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
|
|
|
Knut Tore Forberg,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
533 |
530 |
545 |
539 |
542 |
529 |
Finn Odin Sveen,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
535 |
541 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hilde Knudsen Holter,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
545 |
536 |
519 |
514 |
|
Eirik Jensen, Tromsø PK |
542 |
545 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Åge Sinnes,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
545 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
|
500 |
Dagfinn Torp,
Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line Anita Andreassen,
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
544 |
Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll,
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
544 |
Arnstein Skare, Melhus
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
539 |
536 |
538 |
525 |
532 |
532 |
529 |
|
|
544 |
Jan Bratland, Stjørdal
SSK |
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asgeir Jordahl,
Kristiansund SS |
|
544 |
539 |
544 |
544 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Ole Fagervold,
Ørland SS |
|
544 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
532 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
523 |
|
|
|
Stig Morten Støyva,
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
501 |
544 |
523 |
518 |
502 |
518 |
Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
544 |
|
538 |
345 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
|
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
544 |
|
|
544 |
Tobias Thuesen, SF Ørn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
|
537 |
531 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
514 |
534 |
544 |
523 |
537 |
532 |
|
|
|
Ragna Marie Folstad,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
544 |
530 |
|
|
506 |
Per Inge Larsen, Stord
PK |
544 |
513 |
528 |
529 |
|
|
|
466 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Terje Lænn,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
531 |
544 |
541 |
544 |
541 |
529 |
526 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line Nor, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
535 |
535 |
|
514 |
|
Morten Rustad,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
543 |
544 |
542 |
539 |
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kornelis Tonkens, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
544 |
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Birger Bø, Sola PK |
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Anders Skarset,
Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Carsten Bøe,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
536 |
544 |
541 |
524 |
532 |
539 |
Hans Petter Norland,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
535 |
539 |
544 |
541 |
|
|
|
Frank Elvis Thomas
Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
544 |
|
|
|
Gøran Gjetmundsen, Lena
SS |
535 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Jørgen Bjørkås,
Sitter IL SS |
522 |
533 |
534 |
529 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
May Britt Jensen,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
Torjus Haukvik, Horten
O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
|
|
|
Roy Aune, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
543 |
528 |
519 |
526 |
|
515 |
|
505 |
|
|
|
517 |
Vidar Furunes, Stjørdal
SSK |
|
|
534 |
|
543 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigbjørn Bredesen,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
515 |
524 |
515 |
525 |
543 |
514 |
518 |
508 |
532 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
502 |
|
Atle Larsen,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
543 |
532 |
536 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Ståle Flore,
Sitter IL SS |
542 |
541 |
525 |
543 |
542 |
533 |
523 |
|
|
|
522 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Jonassen Hernes,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
534 |
526 |
543 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
Runar Venn, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Sørheim, Sola PK |
531 |
543 |
|
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olve Marvik, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
Stian Rustøen, Greipstad
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
|
|
|
Vidar Fosseli, Svolvær
PK |
543 |
524 |
|
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal
PK |
543 |
533 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ove Emil Hammerstad,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Jensen, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
543 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sander Hillestad,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
|
|
|
543 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Joar Flåøien, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
543 |
|
|
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS
- Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
536 |
535 |
543 |
538 |
537 |
Frank Sandberg, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Røset, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
542 |
|
|
|
516 |
524 |
|
|
|
Olav Melkild, Sunndal
SSK |
|
|
|
517 |
|
522 |
|
|
503 |
515 |
530 |
|
540 |
541 |
542 |
537 |
|
|
536 |
Rune Wold, Kristiansand
PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
542 |
Sverre Larsen, Mo PK |
|
526 |
542 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stine Beate Klausen,
Enebakk PK |
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
526 |
|
|
|
542 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Theodor Møller Rørtveit,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
497 |
|
|
Roar Jacob Lislevand,
Evje PK |
|
|
|
470 |
513 |
512 |
520 |
527 |
527 |
540 |
531 |
542 |
519 |
535 |
|
521 |
|
|
|
Steinar Husebø, Egersund
PK |
|
|
|
539 |
542 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Marcussen, Stord PK |
538 |
542 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Peter Wilson,
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
527 |
510 |
542 |
538 |
520 |
|
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
|
|
|
Jan-Erik Skår, Høyanger
PK |
491 |
540 |
542 |
537 |
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Kjetil Nordrum, Lena
SS |
527 |
542 |
|
541 |
527 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Arne Mastad,
Eidskog SS |
|
|
|
542 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Roy Haugland,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
528 |
542 |
542 |
|
|
|
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
514 |
|
542 |
531 |
525 |
|
522 |
|
|
|
Hans Bo Hansen, Lunner
SL |
|
531 |
531 |
542 |
526 |
533 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigurd Endresen,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
|
541 |
|
530 |
|
|
502 |
|
|
|
|
495 |
|
Kjell Are Grøstad, Bærum
PK |
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierre Labes, Sola PK |
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vegard Skuggerud,
Kjeller SK |
|
|
524 |
525 |
|
488 |
|
541 |
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Wollvik, Stavanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
529 |
541 |
343 |
Pål Kristoffersen,
Kjeller SK |
|
|
541 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Åge Fagerheim, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
505 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Broks, Farris SS -
Larvik |
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mads Hembre, Stavanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Morten Valø, Askim
PK |
|
|
|
541 |
531 |
539 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
|
|
528 |
Mats Djursvoll Økland,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
526 |
537 |
528 |
541 |
533 |
530 |
529 |
524 |
506 |
509 |
|
|
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
523 |
521 |
533 |
529 |
541 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
|
516 |
540 |
536 |
523 |
541 |
520 |
|
522 |
540 |
520 |
510 |
505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Pettersen, Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bendik Nilsen Bergendal,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aril Røsvik, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
527 |
529 |
528 |
538 |
541 |
537 |
Roy Strøm, Sitter IL SS |
521 |
534 |
534 |
540 |
526 |
520 |
521 |
533 |
525 |
|
517 |
520 |
528 |
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
Neil Hugh Nielsen,
Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
540 |
Sondre Evensen, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anton Lytvynovskyi, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
Irene Askeland,
Bjørkelangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
Jan Hugo Nilsen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
528 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
540 |
506 |
523 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
501 |
|
492 |
|
Trond-Arild Nodeland,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
540 |
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torgrim Rønning, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
Tore Presthaug, Stord PK |
|
|
|
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vegard Grønneberg,
Hadeland SS |
|
|
540 |
538 |
528 |
538 |
525 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigve Høie Håland,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
496 |
516 |
536 |
540 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Isaksen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silvia Del Zotto, Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
|
540 |
|
|
|
Leif Odvar Aarhus,
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
524 |
535 |
540 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
Oddvar Uddu, Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
Marius Emil Eriksen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
519 |
517 |
537 |
540 |
538 |
|
|
|
524 |
517 |
522 |
Jim Frode Obelix
Barbala, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
504 |
540 |
532 |
539 |
520 |
524 |
534 |
|
500 |
|
|
Jørn Løkken, Lillestrøm
OP |
540 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin Leirvik, Trondheim
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
536 |
527 |
540 |
519 |
534 |
Eugene Zaikonnikov,
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
482 |
523 |
539 |
540 |
Audun Kvandal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
|
540 |
531 |
Andrè Larsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
534 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjarte Espe, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
536 |
|
|
|
|
536 |
|
|
|
|
Odd Eirik Vrålstad,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
530 |
533 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Stangvik
Røssing, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
539 |
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Fornes, Sitter IL
SS |
|
|
|
|
526 |
515 |
|
508 |
535 |
536 |
531 |
539 |
537 |
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Norland, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
539 |
Ole Johan Kjeserud,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
538 |
539 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
523 |
|
|
|
539 |
|
|
|
|
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
539 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trygve Nåsen, Bremnes PK |
|
519 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruben Gyløien, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
|
|
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
|
|
|
Stian Andrè Eriksen,
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
539 |
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Christian Lie, Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
|
485 |
|
529 |
539 |
Reidar Foss Andersen,
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
500 |
517 |
514 |
528 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Torgrim Kviteberg,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luca Abele Piciaccia,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
|
|
|
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes
PK |
532 |
411 |
519 |
|
446 |
|
466 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Skjolden, Luster
SSL |
523 |
510 |
518 |
539 |
529 |
527 |
510 |
514 |
508 |
512 |
|
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingunn Green, Farris SS
- Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
535 |
536 |
539 |
538 |
Karl Einar Ellingsen,
Skudenes PK |
537 |
493 |
529 |
539 |
521 |
532 |
533 |
529 |
|
537 |
|
515 |
518 |
515 |
517 |
506 |
|
|
473 |
Kjell Arne Kalland,
Førde PK |
485 |
535 |
531 |
527 |
|
|
|
527 |
539 |
515 |
|
501 |
499 |
524 |
514 |
534 |
|
510 |
500 |
Geir Owe Aurstad,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
539 |
|
|
483 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
531 |
536 |
528 |
521 |
524 |
|
539 |
|
|
505 |
|
|
|
531 |
523 |
Roger Jensen,
Kristiansund SS |
442 |
443 |
|
|
510 |
538 |
523 |
531 |
|
534 |
|
533 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarle Kvalvik, Sartor
SSL |
529 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
538 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
Janne Agnete
Kristiansen, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
475 |
523 |
535 |
515 |
538 |
Eivind Johannes Hegna,
Kisen MSL |
538 |
527 |
500 |
|
504 |
|
526 |
520 |
|
530 |
537 |
534 |
530 |
516 |
502 |
|
|
|
|
Tryggvi Sigmannsson,
Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tormod Sjøbakk,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
538 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Meraker, Meråker PK |
|
|
|
|
514 |
538 |
533 |
517 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Thomas Johnsen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
538 |
488 |
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Berg, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
515 |
528 |
529 |
538 |
525 |
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Gunnar Tettlie,
Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Storemark,
NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Martin Linner,
Eidskog SS |
537 |
538 |
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Anholt, Tønsberg
O. PK |
|
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esten Murbreck, Hamar
SSK |
505 |
|
|
|
538 |
538 |
522 |
|
|
526 |
525 |
|
|
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heikki Andre Toivonen,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Richard Rishaug, Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
538 |
526 |
524 |
522 |
518 |
Brynjulv Afdal, Oslo PK |
538 |
535 |
|
|
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brage Nybø Waage, Florø
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linda-Marie Neshagen
Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
537 |
Per Størker Haugnes,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
531 |
537 |
534 |
532 |
519 |
527 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
Magnar Sommervold,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
537 |
Kasia Røe, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
537 |
Astrid Klara Fagerstrom
Mjøen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
532 |
|
519 |
|
537 |
Rune Kristian Hansen,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
514 |
525 |
520 |
|
529 |
522 |
529 |
534 |
532 |
520 |
537 |
529 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
537 |
537 |
528 |
478 |
532 |
526 |
Vegard Lorentzen,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
537 |
537 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
499 |
507 |
537 |
|
526 |
|
451 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
|
|
473 |
|
483 |
|
|
|
527 |
537 |
529 |
534 |
517 |
533 |
531 |
516 |
523 |
525 |
518 |
Ole Marius Knutsen, Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
|
|
|
537 |
|
|
Leif Susegg, Steinkjer
PK |
|
537 |
508 |
532 |
512 |
|
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
484 |
537 |
500 |
505 |
507 |
Kristian Kristiansen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
527 |
534 |
537 |
519 |
529 |
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Sæther, Gardermoen
FS |
|
|
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jørgen Myrvang,
Brønnøysund PK |
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingrid Karoline Hervard,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
536 |
537 |
489 |
501 |
|
Johannes Eknes,
Kongsberg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
536 |
516 |
537 |
|
|
|
|
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund
PK |
|
|
|
|
531 |
537 |
537 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon William Johnsen,
Kisen MSL |
|
|
|
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Borgen, Oslo PK |
|
|
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Nortun, Eide og
Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
519 |
508 |
528 |
510 |
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
518 |
|
522 |
|
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
496 |
Bjørnar Svortevik, Årdal
SSL |
537 |
|
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roman Birmanis, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
503 |
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
533 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
Helge Kristiansen,
Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
529 |
519 |
536 |
522 |
|
525 |
485 |
|
|
512 |
Hallvor Kåre Brunstad,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
|
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malin Sagmyr, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
Johann Bjørn Adamsson,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
536 |
529 |
|
Walter Einar Larsen,
Alta SSK |
|
530 |
|
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Antonsen, Ørland
SS |
|
|
520 |
|
|
527 |
499 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
|
|
536 |
526 |
|
Ståle Tollefsen, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Fohr Gürges,
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
536 |
|
|
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Kristensen, Farris
SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
|
|
|
514 |
|
|
|
|
Ruben M. Nilsen, Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sten Helge Eilertsen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
482 |
491 |
|
493 |
536 |
534 |
511 |
521 |
Roy Andre Wahl,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
523 |
528 |
536 |
533 |
Per Olav Unnli, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Torstad, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Petter Pettersen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
514 |
508 |
526 |
536 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Andresen, Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
528 |
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
531 |
520 |
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eystein Eliassen,
Salangen PK |
532 |
527 |
524 |
536 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Reidar Wallin,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Røshol, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
|
|
Carl Ellingsen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Fallang, Lunner
SL |
|
|
|
|
511 |
526 |
534 |
532 |
|
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Are Thobias Tysnes,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Korsvik,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
535 |
Pål Supersaxo,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Lawson, Ørland
SS |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
André Hansø,
Kristiansund SS |
|
535 |
|
|
|
510 |
|
521 |
531 |
|
|
522 |
|
|
512 |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Sommervold,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
499 |
Malin Vik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
535 |
Håvard Ellingsen, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
Svein Erik Dalland,
Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
535 |
Tommy Mosti, Fauske
& Sørfold PK |
|
|
|
|
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
518 |
535 |
Saeed Nazar, Rømskog PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
|
|
|
|
487 |
522 |
Rolf Kristian Kløkstad,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
535 |
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal
SSL |
|
|
|
483 |
514 |
512 |
508 |
513 |
511 |
|
|
504 |
534 |
535 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
Odd Arne Langeland,
Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Ringsrud,
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Eriksen, Sandnes
PK |
535 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenny Louise Hervard,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
528 |
534 |
529 |
521 |
Hein Arve Varne,
Skudenes PK |
|
420 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
500 |
534 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Terje Lindblad,
Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berit Neumann
Frydenlund, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
535 |
|
522 |
529 |
Arild Helland, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
535 |
|
|
490 |
Bjørn Holmestrand,
NOP/Dal |
|
519 |
528 |
|
|
|
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Bekkelund,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
502 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arild Granmo, Melhus SS |
|
|
470 |
508 |
422 |
|
489 |
517 |
484 |
475 |
518 |
|
|
508 |
522 |
533 |
528 |
534 |
525 |
Ingunn Marie Engelsen,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
Inge Jostein Kulseth,
Selbu SS |
|
|
|
532 |
532 |
534 |
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sveinung Natvik, Årdal
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
513 |
|
|
472 |
|
|
|
|
Sun Bore, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
528 |
534 |
524 |
|
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
486 |
524 |
534 |
520 |
521 |
525 |
|
527 |
513 |
517 |
Roy Andre Hanssen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
517 |
521 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Arne Haugen,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
534 |
530 |
524 |
|
|
|
Oddmund Fjerdingen,
Rømskog PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
|
|
|
|
534 |
Odd Tore Brustad,
Eidskog SS |
495 |
526 |
534 |
518 |
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra
og Valderøy PK |
527 |
530 |
527 |
|
|
|
518 |
523 |
531 |
534 |
532 |
527 |
502 |
520 |
520 |
523 |
|
452 |
471 |
Leif Pettersen, Hedrum
SS |
|
|
522 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen,
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
516 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip Vinæs, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
477 |
534 |
518 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Yajun Liu,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alf-Børge Bonsaksen,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
526 |
531 |
531 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
Odin-Omar Sakarias
Roald, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
533 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
Sindre Småvik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
512 |
533 |
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ove Wangsholm, Sola PK |
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Vik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
504 |
484 |
533 |
|
463 |
507 |
|
Vidar Kleivane, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viggo Nilsen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
504 |
496 |
507 |
519 |
525 |
518 |
533 |
518 |
527 |
517 |
516 |
516 |
514 |
491 |
|
Sonja Lillesand,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
533 |
Kjetil Gudmestad,
Sandnes PK |
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
510 |
520 |
522 |
522 |
522 |
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
533 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Fosse, Stavanger
PK |
533 |
519 |
513 |
529 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul-Kristian Evjen,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sondre Landvik,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Martin Grønås, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
508 |
521 |
496 |
519 |
511 |
507 |
495 |
Lars Eivind Sæter, Molde
PK |
|
|
|
445 |
494 |
491 |
533 |
501 |
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Auestad, Evje PK |
|
|
|
531 |
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Ove Torsvik,
Farris SS - Larvik |
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
|
|
|
488 |
Fredrik Berg Forren,
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
533 |
|
|
|
Helge Løtuft, Sandane PK |
533 |
533 |
521 |
525 |
516 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnt Olav Flønes,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
|
|
|
|
Tor Einar Kristensen, Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
532 |
Øyvind Eikrem,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torstein Cato Langmo,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
527 |
532 |
520 |
516 |
|
Johanna Reksten, Kisen
MSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
532 |
523 |
524 |
Finn Jarle Sørli,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
520 |
525 |
528 |
511 |
513 |
532 |
502 |
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
455 |
489 |
502 |
477 |
490 |
|
|
|
|
532 |
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
Live Marie Sakslund
Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
|
532 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga,
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
507 |
|
530 |
516 |
532 |
Torbjørn Fredagsvik,
Frosta SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
532 |
514 |
|
Thomas Høven, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
532 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Råen, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Jostein Landsverk,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
509 |
471 |
498 |
532 |
524 |
525 |
468 |
509 |
|
515 |
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
Robert Ørsnes, Oslo PK |
|
|
532 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Vinsjevik, Stord
PK |
532 |
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Erling Ivar
Pettersen, Horten O. PK |
527 |
|
517 |
|
|
523 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
528 |
532 |
517 |
|
|
|
Odd Helge Almeland,
NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Jensen, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
532 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jan-Erik Holko, Vardø PK |
|
532 |
|
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Kerssemakers,
Rauland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
Geir Lau, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
532 |
527 |
Gjermund Jansen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
|
|
471 |
|
|
Amund Ekren, NOP/Dal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnfinn Borch Lund,
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ulf-Kristian Svensson,
Hurum SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
503 |
508 |
Øystein Hjorthol Opedal,
Ørsta/Volda PK |
531 |
514 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
516 |
Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
457 |
|
|
524 |
529 |
531 |
527 |
|
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
519 |
531 |
520 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Snortheim,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Sørensen, Rauland PK |
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sindre Heitmann,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
495 |
505 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Vikse Lyngholm,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
531 |
|
|
|
Morten Daniel Olsen,
Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herulf Knutsen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
531 |
531 |
|
|
495 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Martin, Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Johan Mariboe,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
501 |
531 |
|
|
|
521 |
|
|
|
Asbjørn Heggøy, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Jensen, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
530 |
Håkon Busk, Grenland SSK |
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Sandberg, Ørland
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sander Algeron Koetsier,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
|
523 |
Vilde Sirann Hansen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
530 |
|
|
|
Trond Damhaug, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
502 |
|
526 |
|
|
|
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
506 |
507 |
517 |
|
513 |
525 |
474 |
500 |
524 |
530 |
515 |
516 |
491 |
|
|
|
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord
PK |
473 |
518 |
520 |
530 |
518 |
516 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
522 |
516 |
504 |
530 |
|
|
Joakim Lundstrøm,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
465 |
520 |
530 |
527 |
146 |
494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Lunde, Klepp MSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
|
|
530 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
Christine Wilhelmsen
Enebakk, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
530 |
502 |
Anders Opperud, NOP/Dal |
|
|
516 |
530 |
|
|
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Tore Kjærland,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
526 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernt Tore Bakken,
Drammen HIL |
|
530 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
478 |
524 |
530 |
518 |
Tom Erik Holland,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas
Gjelsten-Andersen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
Roald Stausland,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allan Holen, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
Kjell Edmund Ims, Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
521 |
Brit-Helen Nyheim Solum,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
Atle Sviland, Stavanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
Geir Martin Økland,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
Halvdan Nicolaisen,
Bærum PK |
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Lid, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Ståle Sørli,
Sandnessjøen PK |
513 |
520 |
501 |
501 |
519 |
527 |
529 |
521 |
526 |
|
|
481 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
Vegard Nerland, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thor Arne Svendsrud,
Eidskog SS |
|
|
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf Helge Kristensen
Pedersen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
529 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Moen, Meråker PK |
|
|
|
|
519 |
514 |
529 |
529 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Martin Jørve,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
529 |
Jürgen Ivar Larsen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
529 |
|
|
|
522 |
|
|
|
479 |
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
Jon Helland Bogstrand,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
525 |
510 |
514 |
516 |
529 |
521 |
|
507 |
524 |
|
524 |
Frode Brenden, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
508 |
|
|
|
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
|
529 |
526 |
525 |
Børge Svardal, Florø PK |
529 |
509 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørnar Åge Pettersen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
489 |
529 |
|
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arild Stenhaug, Mo PK |
|
529 |
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dag Gustavsen, Drammen
HIL |
521 |
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Arve Trefjord,
Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
455 |
477 |
|
169 |
527 |
521 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Ulrik Olsen,
Kristiansund SS |
493 |
528 |
513 |
494 |
504 |
447 |
478 |
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Haug, Fredrikstad
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
Audun Edgar Klette,
Ørland SS |
528 |
|
|
505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Rydningen Nilsen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
504 |
|
Trond Kvalvik, Finnsnes
PK |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
|
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
469 |
|
|
|
527 |
|
519 |
|
509 |
|
Roger Carlsen, Luster
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
503 |
|
483 |
|
528 |
|
|
|
Ranveig Heggen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron
SK Drammen |
528 |
514 |
525 |
522 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Haugerud, Bodung
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
Marius Emil Eriksen,
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Morten Hansen, Askim
PK |
|
|
|
|
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Lindeman, Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
|
|
|
528 |
|
|
|
|
Claus De Lange, Svelvik
SS |
|
|
528 |
|
|
508 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cato André Syvertsen,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
513 |
528 |
Tormod Kallak, Grenland
SSK |
|
514 |
527 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thor-Johnny Finsrud,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
527 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rickard Lars Ragnar
Lindqvist, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
525 |
Halgeir Græsli, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
527 |
|
512 |
|
|
|
|
Jørgen Jersin Værnes,
Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
525 |
524 |
|
510 |
Fridtjof Rusti, Sunndal
SSK |
|
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øystein Torvund, NOP/Dal |
|
500 |
|
|
|
515 |
527 |
514 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Holm, Oslo PK |
|
527 |
476 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg,
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
509 |
527 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Schrøder, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
518 |
524 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Storberg, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Barkovskij, Bergen
PK |
|
506 |
526 |
518 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sondre Nervold, NOP |
|
527 |
519 |
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronald Inge Pettersen,
Meløy PK |
|
|
|
|
480 |
527 |
505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Eriksen, Hokksund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Roger Arnesen,
Tromsø PK |
527 |
519 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jøran Stokvik Nilssen,
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
527 |
514 |
508 |
507 |
522 |
518 |
Jostein Lunde, Bremnes
PK |
|
|
523 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
500 |
527 |
John W. Johnsen, Kisen
MSL |
|
|
|
|
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jørn Morten Sletta, Lora
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Sivertsen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
527 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
515 |
|
517 |
520 |
499 |
481 |
489 |
527 |
513 |
467 |
508 |
501 |
|
|
|
Bård Terje Løklingholm,
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
421 |
|
483 |
492 |
489 |
527 |
486 |
503 |
491 |
502 |
André Rønning, Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
527 |
|
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Borelly, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Eek, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
526 |
526 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
Øystein Tydal Eknes,
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
518 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Sandberg, Losby
VPK |
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asgeir Jerstad Lien,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
526 |
523 |
Svein Engmo, Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
|
526 |
|
|
Trond Skyrud Tyssen,
Kongsvinger SS |
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thor Henry Langerud,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Gunnar Johansen,
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
526 |
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Oldervik, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
524 |
|
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
474 |
463 |
501 |
499 |
507 |
516 |
514 |
516 |
524 |
526 |
514 |
511 |
|
489 |
482 |
486 |
Eivind Solstad, Molde PK |
|
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
526 |
506 |
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Brataas, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
491 |
|
521 |
526 |
514 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bendik Enger, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
Bjørn Andre Nymark,
Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
485 |
494 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg
PK |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Øyvind Syse
Johansen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
|
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Børge Løvseth, Melhus SS |
|
|
525 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
|
|
|
|
Anna Kjellmo Nicolaysen,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
525 |
Kjell Pedersen, Salangen
PK |
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elisabeth Trones Jørve,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
489 |
525 |
Maria Johanne Jerstad
Lien, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
525 |
505 |
Øyvind Vaaland,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
525 |
521 |
507 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per-Gunnar Andreassen,
Kisen MSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
|
|
525 |
|
|
|
524 |
|
|
|
|
Ragnar Torgersen, Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
|
|
485 |
|
Per-Gunnar Nordal,
Vanylven SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
525 |
|
|
Slava Pavlov, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nils Peter Munch-Møller,
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Sanne Andersen,
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Erik S. Jacobsen,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnar Anton Støyva,
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
525 |
512 |
524 |
514 |
511 |
514 |
485 |
496 |
504 |
Magne Bårnes, Lardal R
& PK |
|
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Grantangen, Eidsvoll
SS |
|
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Harald Nerland,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Andre Hviding,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
525 |
521 |
500 |
503 |
505 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Solheim, Stord PK |
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Inge Tufte, Årdal
SSL |
|
|
|
|
507 |
|
525 |
517 |
499 |
508 |
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christer Rene Nordanger,
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
525 |
Christoffer Farstad
Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
525 |
510 |
|
|
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda
PK |
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Roland,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Bjorå, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
519 |
524 |
|
504 |
Marius Misfjord, Kisen
MSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
524 |
Jørn Are Torslien, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
Bård Ivar Bru, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
524 |
Anders Schumann Mosand,
Lena SS |
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Gunnar Johansen,
Mysen PL |
|
524 |
490 |
507 |
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Sakslund
Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
|
524 |
Viktor Rønningen,
Gjerdrum PK |
|
|
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Jøran Næss, Vardø
PK |
|
524 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
|
|
|
Terje Langørgen, Stord
PK |
|
|
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Vegard Johansen,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svenn Arne Hammersborg,
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
524 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
Michael Lengauer,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
523 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magne Nordhagen, NOP/DAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonny Lønning, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
|
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenn Arne Garmo,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
524 |
523 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
Eirik Sæverud, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
524 |
|
|
|
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Walløe,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
517 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hilde Johansen Ertnes,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
476 |
500 |
502 |
524 |
Andreas Alsterlind
Kristensen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
511 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Børge Williamsen, Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
524 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Håberg,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
523 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathias Jegthaug,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
|
|
523 |
Ola Plassen, Skjåk PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
Stig Snesrud, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
|
|
|
|
|
Øystein Olsen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samuel Johansen, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
523 |
508 |
|
|
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
|
465 |
507 |
484 |
|
499 |
511 |
515 |
506 |
523 |
516 |
518 |
514 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
Stein Vidar Amundsen,
Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
518 |
519 |
|
|
|
|
Adrian Halle, Stavanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
523 |
467 |
|
|
|
Tormod Strand,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
|
|
|
Odd Ståle Klausen, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
Frank Einar Vatne, Eide
og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
Øyvind Børre Johansen,
NOP/Dal |
510 |
512 |
522 |
|
|
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Bjerke, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Byberg, Meråker IR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
|
522 |
|
|
|
|
Steinar Solheim, Stord
PK |
513 |
498 |
501 |
514 |
522 |
514 |
511 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Edgar Moen, Meråker
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Anders Norman,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnar Foss, Støren SSK |
521 |
522 |
512 |
520 |
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Ranen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Høye Håland,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
470 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Rune Lithander,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
488 |
522 |
514 |
Kim Strømøy, Mo PK |
|
|
486 |
520 |
|
|
|
511 |
|
513 |
522 |
503 |
500 |
512 |
501 |
493 |
|
484 |
496 |
John-Arne Singsåsmo,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
522 |
504 |
496 |
511 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
|
500 |
499 |
493 |
516 |
513 |
518 |
520 |
522 |
482 |
488 |
503 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håkon Grønning Rogn,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
522 |
|
|
|
Hans Christian Granhus,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
522 |
507 |
|
448 |
|
|
|
|
Eivind Arne Tonning,
Stryn PK |
|
|
522 |
501 |
512 |
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håvard Soknes,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
522 |
|
|
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Nervik Rødby,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
|
|
|
|
Anita Ødegård, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
|
|
|
|
Arne Sagerud, Namnå PK |
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Rushfeldt
Sævrøy-Krüger, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
471 |
508 |
521 |
510 |
483 |
|
|
|
William Bye-Bakke,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robin Fisktjønmo
Sagrabb, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
442 |
498 |
521 |
Are Svendsen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
|
521 |
|
Per Morten Aarak,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
508 |
521 |
Daniel Rødfjell, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
342 |
469 |
521 |
515 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
|
497 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ståle Birger Emil
Johansen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
503 |
521 |
|
|
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ståle Ketil Nordeng,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
518 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
521 |
512 |
|
508 |
|
|
|
|
Pål Otto Sørensen, OKTS |
|
521 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Kristoffersen,
Modum PK |
504 |
|
512 |
493 |
|
515 |
|
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Gunnar Wærheim, PI
54 Lunde |
515 |
521 |
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Wohlen, Trondheim
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
521 |
|
|
|
Nils Berner, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
443 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Sigurd Kjeg Glosli,
Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
521 |
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Einar Einmo, Rindal
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Morten Finstad,
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
516 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Espen Tepstad, Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
521 |
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erlend Fagermo, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fred Torres, SF Ørn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benno Weisser, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
521 |
|
|
|
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dag Trygve Pettersen,
Mysen PL |
|
521 |
512 |
477 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Richard Langli,
Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
477 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnfinn Jansen,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mona Simonsen Stølan,
Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
|
|
520 |
498 |
|
Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
507 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Kristiansen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
|
Charlotte Løvaas, Nedre
Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
520 |
Einar Hernes, Ørland SS |
520 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gard Pedersen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
Øivind Arnesen, Bærum PK |
|
512 |
506 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Randi Margrete Strøm,
Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
Sune Anders Henrik
Faugli, Stord PK |
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Mo Nielsen, Skudenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
519 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Båshus, Grimstad
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
495 |
496 |
508 |
520 |
Per Markussen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
520 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sissel Gunhild Lystad,
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
|
|
|
|
Sigurd Nilsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sivert Nyhagen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Even Gustav Johnsrud, SF
Ørn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenn Sand, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
504 |
520 |
498 |
451 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egil Pedersen, Meråker
PK |
|
|
|
|
507 |
|
520 |
510 |
473 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fritz de Bourg,
Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elise Nygård, Trondheim
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
|
|
|
|
Arve Wandsvik, Vadsø SSK |
506 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Reinnok,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord
PK |
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
|
476 |
520 |
|
487 |
Arild Berg, Ørsta/Volda
PK |
|
|
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Martin
Svorkås, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
519 |
514 |
|
487 |
Øyvind Hansen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
519 |
Mads Dalbakk Lysevold,
Kotsøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
|
Jenny Cecilie Ekenes
Dreng, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
Jørn Langstrand, Sitter
IL SS |
|
|
|
519 |
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irene Mork, Kristiansund
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
487 |
|
519 |
511 |
516 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen,
Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
508 |
504 |
514 |
519 |
512 |
519 |
500 |
496 |
Svein Eriksen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole-Morten Ringmo,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
463 |
|
519 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Andreas Alfsvåg,
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
445 |
478 |
|
519 |
511 |
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole-Fredrik Vikerheim,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
514 |
513 |
519 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Erik Bratli, Horten
O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Szulist, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Kappfjell, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Jarle Barchvig, Ull
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
519 |
500 |
|
|
Erik Haugen, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
|
481 |
501 |
503 |
473 |
519 |
515 |
Synnøve Afrodite Gjervik
Lossius, Meråker SI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
|
Gisle Gordon, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
Terje Johansen, Evje PK |
|
509 |
518 |
|
|
487 |
|
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svanhild Storstein,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
502 |
511 |
518 |
503 |
Svein Åge Olsen, Tromsø
PK |
|
|
518 |
505 |
|
|
492 |
510 |
464 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sveinung Røsok, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Pedersen, Lillestrøm
OP |
476 |
503 |
518 |
489 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola
PK |
|
|
518 |
518 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Antonsen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Erik Dalén, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Hestvik, Stavanger
PK |
|
|
467 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Birger Ditlevsen,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Eirik Soldal,
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Voreland, Stord
PK |
|
509 |
509 |
503 |
516 |
518 |
|
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halvdan Haugen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
495 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Nygaard, Fauske
& Sørfold PK |
|
|
|
514 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Thomas Furuseth,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
|
|
|
495 |
472 |
517 |
Åge Grøseth, Grenland
SSK |
|
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joakim Sylte,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
517 |
|
471 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Risnes, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
503 |
517 |
Terje Hakestad Strøm,
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Bach, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
|
|
507 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Marius Bye, Årdal
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
484 |
|
|
|
Pål Bjørstad, Salangen
PK |
|
|
|
517 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lennart Holter, NOP/Dal |
|
502 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jo Winger Eriksen,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugh Mingay, Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
|
517 |
495 |
|
|
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adrian Dyrland-Blikra,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anita Taranger Hagen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
497 |
499 |
473 |
509 |
517 |
Anne-Christine Vormdal
Loe, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
494 |
517 |
483 |
462 |
|
Odd Pedersen, Grenland
SSK |
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Arnesen, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
Arvid Storli, Sunndal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
Gunnar Eide Røstad,
Ørland SS |
|
|
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håvard Haakonsen,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
516 |
Frode Haugen, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
490 |
516 |
472 |
|
|
|
481 |
|
420 |
|
|
|
|
André Hansen, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
494 |
516 |
Thor Jørgen Dybvad,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
514 |
516 |
|
|
|
Sigurd Asle Nilsen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
516 |
|
|
|
|
Ragnhild Hakestad Strøm,
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
|
|
|
|
Nina Olsrud, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
Olaf Kristen Olsen Torp,
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magne Gilje Jensen,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magne Granøien, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
516 |
468 |
505 |
469 |
|
|
|
|
Mats Arild Bjørnstrøm,
Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
503 |
484 |
|
502 |
516 |
488 |
500 |
490 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Tellef Håbesland,
Evje PK |
|
|
516 |
|
|
494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud,
Molde PK |
476 |
|
495 |
|
504 |
467 |
|
|
|
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Elvemo,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Olav Halle,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
|
|
|
350 |
|
512 |
|
|
|
Aleksander Johansen
Wiggen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
516 |
505 |
495 |
487 |
467 |
480 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Elisabeth Tombre
Christensen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
515 |
Hilde Veiby, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
Vidar Nyrønning, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
515 |
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Kalland
Bjørnevåg, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
496 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
|
|
Stein Atle Sundland,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Sveinson, Rauland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
506 |
489 |
499 |
|
Tor Raymond Grindhaug,
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
510 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinar Djønne, Odda PK |
|
|
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oddvar H. Bakkejord,
Svolvær PK |
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linn Ekelund Ditlefsen,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
|
|
|
|
Nina Christin Røsvik,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
|
515 |
508 |
|
|
Kim Andre Mortensen,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Åge Rosenborg,
Lardal R & PK |
|
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Nilsen Lid,
Stavanger PK |
|
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin Kathrine
Torkildsen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
498 |
|
|
|
Aleksander Andersen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oskar Kvam Olsen,
Kristiansund SS |
|
497 |
|
|
|
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verner Soldal, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
Andre Lien, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
488 |
|
|
|
|
514 |
|
|
|
|
467 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Teilgård,
Kristiansund SS |
513 |
504 |
491 |
491 |
511 |
514 |
513 |
489 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helge Pedersen, Melhus
SS |
|
|
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hege Bakke, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
Trond Gjellum, Oslo PK |
|
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Andre Holm, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
514 |
459 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Asle Hærum, Luster
SSL |
|
466 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Christopher
Svanevik, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
510 |
|
|
|
514 |
|
Martin Grønnås, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Andreas Ellingsen,
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
514 |
|
|
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mads Vatne, Lyngsalpene
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magne Fagertun, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
514 |
511 |
436 |
|
|
|
Niko Aleksander Skaar,
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
473 |
495 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ingrid Marie Haugen,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
514 |
510 |
|
|
|
Knut Jørgen
Larsen-Sivertsen, Bergen PK |
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan E. Brække, Vestre
Bærum SSL |
514 |
497 |
|
|
466 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ketil Andre Høglund,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
486 |
|
470 |
|
514 |
512 |
|
509 |
503 |
Helge Fjeldberg, Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
509 |
|
|
|
|
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
504 |
514 |
484 |
486 |
486 |
491 |
437 |
|
456 |
388 |
Alfred Rune Pedersen, Mo
PK |
|
514 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
482 |
460 |
443 |
489 |
488 |
488 |
Daniel Bowler,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Are Andreas Berg,
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
514 |
478 |
490 |
|
|
|
Bjørnar Ulvik, Frosta
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
511 |
|
|
|
Arne Moris Christensen,
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peder Hembre Jr,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Eidesmo, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
513 |
|
502 |
Ludvik Andre Sagstad
Tolaas, Storfjorden SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
|
Øystein Daniel Wisløff,
Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
513 |
|
|
|
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roar Ingdal, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hilde Kari Krogsrud
Eriksen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
Andreas Haavik, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
513 |
|
Juan Jose Klee Morales,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
|
Terje Andreassen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tinh Le, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Kråkenes, Stord PK |
490 |
505 |
513 |
504 |
|
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Jarle Hansen,
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
513 |
496 |
|
509 |
481 |
474 |
|
|
|
Vegard Vingen Nerland,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Knutsen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mijing Zhang, Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
513 |
|
|
|
Morten Senneset Dyrstad,
Hurum SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Nilsen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Meltzer, Arendal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
506 |
|
513 |
485 |
Kurt Osvaldsen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
513 |
489 |
502 |
495 |
504 |
500 |
497 |
495 |
492 |
451 |
|
Mats Lønnberg, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
513 |
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Schüller, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Arild Willa,
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
513 |
|
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jens Ragnar Nygaard,
Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
Erlend Eriksen, Svolvær
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Maurdalen,
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Dyrli Angelsen,
Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
512 |
Øystein Løvdahl
Kindervaag, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
Thomas Ravn Gudbrandsen,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
462 |
475 |
|
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Vegard Selin,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
506 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeanette Berg, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
Jarle Per Leite, Vestnes
PK |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nils Lerum, Luster SSL |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kent Friberg, Steinkjer
PK |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Eggan, Trondhjems
PK |
485 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Kolstad, Verdal
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
509 |
493 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Ivar Olsen, Eidskog
SS |
|
|
|
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Gulstad, Steinkjer
PK |
|
|
|
|
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runar Holm, Lillestrøm
OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Bloch-Johnsen,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigurd Lien, Lyngsalpene
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
500 |
|
503 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Selven, Agdenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda
PK |
512 |
|
508 |
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingo Gerhard, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Andre Abrahamsen,
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
512 |
500 |
508 |
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Håheim, Stavanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
|
482 |
493 |
Erling Overholt,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egil Rød, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
508 |
511 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
Per-Henning Almvang,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
503 |
511 |
511 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veronica Berven-Hanssen,
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
507 |
511 |
|
|
Stian Jørgen Sveen, Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinar Huneide,
Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
Ole-Henrik Isaksen,
NOP/Dal |
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lasse Fuhr, Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
508 |
|
|
|
486 |
507 |
|
511 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Johny Ludviksen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
511 |
480 |
|
492 |
|
|
|
466 |
498 |
496 |
479 |
|
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll,
Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
511 |
|
|
|
Ole Ludvigsen, NOP/Dal |
|
500 |
511 |
|
|
|
443 |
|
489 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kai Grytdal, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon A.R. Dellnes, Vansjø
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
|
511 |
478 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingar Bøyum, Tromsø PK |
|
511 |
|
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Paulsen,
Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
502 |
|
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
Bård Liabø, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bård Mannseth, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
511 |
|
|
|
Alfred Andreassen,
Nordkjosbotn PK |
|
|
|
506 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Karluf Mikal
Steinsvik, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
510 |
Sivert Urstad,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Viste,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
|
|
|
Harald Setsaas, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
472 |
454 |
430 |
510 |
493 |
495 |
499 |
498 |
481 |
481 |
480 |
462 |
456 |
392 |
400 |
374 |
Jon Andreas Hagen,
Melhus SS |
|
|
477 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danilo Rolf Fritzsche
Kaulfuss, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
496 |
475 |
485 |
484 |
474 |
494 |
510 |
Dag Arild Hansen, Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
|
|
|
|
Nasantas Felecio, Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
510 |
Tony Beadle, Mo PK |
|
|
|
510 |
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Arne Apalseth,
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
480 |
504 |
|
510 |
Stig Breivik, Oslo PK |
|
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Fosse, Kisen MSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Rønningsgrind,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
|
|
|
|
Mats Gaudestad, Vennesla
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
Lise Hansen, Vigra og
Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
|
|
|
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
507 |
|
510 |
|
|
|
Jens Didrik Kjelsås,
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
510 |
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Arvid Bjerkestrand,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
501 |
|
Anders Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
510 |
473 |
503 |
|
|
|
Dag Ståle Strømstad,
Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
484 |
|
|
|
|
Maryam Gharehkhani,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
Sindre Sylte Kallmyr,
Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
490 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Holsen, Grenland
SSK |
|
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eirik Eskeland, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Dalen, Kongsberg
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stein Wålbakken,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Hjelle, Aron SK
Drammen |
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Waldenstrøm, SF
Ørn |
|
487 |
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars-Vidar Bjørklund,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
464 |
464 |
472 |
491 |
509 |
448 |
469 |
453 |
|
|
Milosz Mielniczek,
Meråker IR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
483 |
|
|
|
Martin Solvær Øyvann,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
|
|
|
|
Ingvar Sørgård Gaustad,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan-Christer Eidet,
Porsgrunn PK |
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emile De Bruyn,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Naustvik,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
|
Harald Berge, Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
|
|
|
|
Bengt Siikavuopio,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
503 |
503 |
|
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jann Ronny Lund, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
Andreas Tandberg Rødby,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
|
Ingebrigt Kolås, Melhus
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
508 |
Kjersti Fredriksen,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
508 |
|
Stig Lindahn, Oppegård
SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
|
|
508 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Roger Stamnestrø,
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
481 |
483 |
|
508 |
482 |
473 |
449 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Morten Volden,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
508 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Fossan, Steinkjer
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
469 |
488 |
498 |
508 |
|
|
|
Rizvan Vakhidovitsj
Edaev, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
|
456 |
|
|
|
|
Knut Øystein Bilden,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd-Erik Madsen, Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonny Johnsen, Luster
SSL |
|
|
|
|
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Egil Dahl, Frosta
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
490 |
508 |
|
311 |
Carl Alexander Eriksson,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernt Johansen, Kvæfjord
PK |
|
488 |
494 |
490 |
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oddvar Johannes Olsen,
Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silje Engdahl Finsaas,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rhoar Størseth, Selbu SS |
|
|
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Øiberg, Skjåk PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
Hans Petter Jensen,
Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
Hans Petter Paulsen,
Skjåk PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
Fredrik Børjesson,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Børge Flått, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
501 |
Geir Klingenberg, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
|
|
Trond Halstensen, Vadsø
SSK |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steffen Johannes
Bjertnæs, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
|
|
|
Richard Aaserud,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
507 |
|
|
Raymond Hjelvik, Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf Petter Eriksen,
Bodø SSK |
|
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Hansen, Sandnessjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
487 |
507 |
|
|
|
482 |
320 |
Lars Rasmus Sandvik,
Nordstrand SS |
|
|
|
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martha Hetland
Birkeland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
Erik Raymond Lunde,
Oscarsborg PK |
507 |
471 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gerhard Fisch Vågen,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
|
473 |
493 |
|
|
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bent Ferstad, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørnulf Røli, Steinkjer
SSL |
|
|
503 |
507 |
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjarte Hagan, Tromsø PK |
|
|
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Horneland,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
503 |
507 |
|
502 |
|
Olof Behm, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maya Isabel
Nordby-Hermansen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
445 |
|
Tor Arne Tunestveit,
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torkil Moen, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
Tor B. Johannessen,
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Georg Olaissen,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Christopher Juel,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Randi Halvorsen
Aarsheim, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
506 |
|
|
|
|
Marcus Eriksen, Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingolf Endresen, Rauland
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonny Brenna Jørgensen,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Andreas Åvitsland,
Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egil Madsø, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
506 |
|
|
|
Harald Ræge, Stavanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
Henning Bortne, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
493 |
506 |
|
451 |
497 |
429 |
Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Lockert,
Nordkjosbotn PK |
|
|
|
490 |
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dagfinn Mikkelsen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
386 |
498 |
506 |
480 |
469 |
461 |
468 |
471 |
447 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Deilhaug,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Rånes Haugnes,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Byberg, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
|
|
|
Miriam Vaiva Elisa Kvale
Heskja, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
John Erik Lofthus,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
|
505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivar Iversen, Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kai Inge Johansen,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
505 |
|
|
|
496 |
Henning Harry Thorsen,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
468 |
491 |
505 |
Håkon Falck,
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Hegge, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
505 |
|
|
|
491 |
Alf Ståle Torstensen,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
505 |
484 |
|
|
|
Øyvind Rokstad, Stjørdal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
|
Kine-Merethe Pettersen,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
504 |
Jan-Erik Disen, Steigen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
Jørgen Loftesnes
Sandhåland, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
504 |
|
|
|
Jon-Olav Hjelmtvedt,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jostein Aase, Stord PK |
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Ove Marienborg,
Ull SS |
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Buseth, Kotsøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
|
Stig-Ove Berntsen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
504 |
500 |
|
|
|
Truls Wiberg, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
465 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Ronny Fredrikstuen,
Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
497 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Løvø, Skudenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
438 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Erik Berntsen,
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarle Bergsrud, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
|
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan-Martin Sørensen,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
501 |
502 |
504 |
482 |
|
|
|
Finn Mikalsen, Mo PK |
|
|
504 |
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eva Christine Stenbro,
Kisen MSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
496 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
483 |
455 |
468 |
482 |
473 |
488 |
|
503 |
491 |
Walter Wilhelmsen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Ulfstein,
Lillestrøm OP |
503 |
|
455 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thorbjørn S. Johansen,
Vardø PK |
503 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Møller, Sarpsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magne Lorentsen, Kjeller
SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
503 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Schei Lorentzen,
Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Anders Røren, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
|
|
|
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jostein Engesmo, Støren
SSK |
|
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
479 |
|
|
|
|
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jørn Lone Rutlin, Årdal
SSL |
465 |
493 |
503 |
|
449 |
|
436 |
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Larsen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
503 |
|
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håkon Kalseth, Steinkjer
PK |
|
|
|
|
470 |
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Myrås, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
502 |
Emil Flore, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
494 |
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camilla Therese Tomasli,
Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
|
|
Therese Eide Kvam, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
490 |
468 |
Marcel Prinz, Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
451 |
|
|
Ulf Nermo, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
500 |
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Renstrøm, Hokksund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Amundsen, Svolvær
PK |
|
|
491 |
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Morten Nesse,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
Hans Bakken, Levanger
SSL |
|
502 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnstein Røneid, Årdal
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir-Jarle Barchvig, Ull
SS |
|
|
|
414 |
|
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
502 |
|
|
|
Caspar Vere, SF Ørn |
|
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arve Ystmark, Salangen
PK |
368 |
396 |
476 |
493 |
502 |
495 |
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Ferdinand
Fredriksen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
|
|
|
|
Turid Gulestø, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
501 |
481 |
477 |
488 |
473 |
Marius Strøm, Sitter IL
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksander Hoff,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
Arne Aarnes, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronny Olsen Skomsøy,
Ørland SS |
|
|
465 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helene Hella, Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
500 |
Tom Erik Hammer, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Norfinn Krakeli,
Eide og Fræna PK |
|
501 |
|
|
421 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor-Eivind Iversen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
481 |
493 |
465 |
|
|
|
501 |
487 |
Knut-Jan Mjåseth,
Askvoll PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
Olaf Olsen Torp, Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
|
Ola Brende, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
501 |
446 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Aamodt, Farris SS -
Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
Inger Aas Broen, Steigen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
Jørgen Rustad,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarl Eirik Haldorsen,
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Andre Skipstad,
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
|
|
Henrik Dahl, Trondhjems
PK |
|
496 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eirik Tjugen,
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Noteng, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arvid Svarstad,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
460 |
478 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Henning Dåpan,
Grenland SSK |
|
415 |
481 |
498 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roar Rønningen,
Lillestrøm OP |
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Kaare Olsen,
Porsgrunn PK |
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oliver Tobias Aas,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Otto Søndervik,
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
467 |
Øystein Sætrevik Meland,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tarjei Ravn, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Nielsen, Stavanger
MSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Flodin Andres,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Grimley, Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Haug, Sandnessjøen
PK |
|
491 |
490 |
481 |
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørnar Fjeldvik,
Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arngrim Molberg,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
479 |
472 |
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ove Christian Jakobsen,
Svelvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
499 |
Ida-Marie Tretnes
Knutson, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anita Belland Arnesen,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Ove Nordstoga,
Porsgrunn PK |
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Monsen, SF Ørn |
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timofei Kondratiev,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Odden, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
Roger Svendsen, Salangen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
458 |
492 |
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Arild Ysterud,
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Aaker, Fredrikstad
SS |
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Hansen Næset,
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Egil Nes, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
Eirik Johnsen, Årdal SSL |
|
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Erik Hagen,
Meråker IR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Findal, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
|
Harald Syse Johansen,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jørgen Aronsen, Farris
SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
498 |
Hugo André Winther,
Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emil André Simonsen
Istad, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
498 |
467 |
|
|
|
|
Thomas Rosenvinge,
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Arve Hansen, Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Talin Michelle
Vartivarian Haugen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
|
Tore Tømmerbakk,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
|
498 |
|
|
|
Tor Eivind Iversen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roar Edvardsen,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
|
Lars - Johan Bygdås, Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
480 |
473 |
498 |
443 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Ola Espegard, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Are Klausen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sivert Ervik, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
485 |
483 |
480 |
497 |
Nicolay Westgård,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ola Stengel, Stavanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
Gunnar Olsen, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
|
|
|
|
Andreas Svensson,
Trondhjems PK |
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Moreno,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
497 |
|
|
Adam Szymon Walasinski,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
|
Vebjørn Valde, Ålesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Kåre Lamøy,
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
477 |
|
479 |
|
462 |
486 |
497 |
493 |
|
|
|
457 |
459 |
Morten Torgersen,
Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mahran Alhadad, Årdal
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
|
|
|
|
Jan Ove Bremseth,
Meråker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Harald Ulvøy,
Sandnessjøen PK |
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Jamtli, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
|
|
|
|
Harald Løffler,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
475 |
455 |
497 |
485 |
452 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
472 |
492 |
496 |
497 |
473 |
|
|
|
|
Anders Engen, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
442 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aslak Johansen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olaf Isaksen,
Kristiansund SS |
|
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sverre Kallevig,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
Ove Martin Olsen,
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
Arvid Klavenes,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
Vidar Høyer, Farris SS -
Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
470 |
475 |
488 |
Yakup Nuredin, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Midtfjell, Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
496 |
|
|
|
|
Terje Elveos, Steigen PK |
496 |
|
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
Reidar Hamborg,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Kurt Haugen, Skjåk
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
Ole Jacob Bolstad,
Brumunddal PK |
482 |
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Ro Johansen,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Wiik, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
496 |
476 |
482 |
493 |
455 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kay Ronnie Østhus
Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jørgen Hoem, Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Johnsen, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
|
Håkon Innerdal, Oppdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
453 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asbjørn Melling, Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernt Åge Hartveit,
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
|
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Are Hansen, Krapfoss SSL |
|
|
|
|
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Lilleby Rygh,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
|
Roger Bremseth, Stjørdal
SSK |
|
|
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arthur Robert
Carstensen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
|
Atle Skauen, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Katt Monsen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
Svein Inge Heggøy, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Paulsen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
495 |
467 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Lindholt, Brumunddal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Erling Holme,
Steinkjer PK |
|
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
495 |
|
|
|
Magne Corneliussen,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
May Caroline Borgaas,
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
|
Jørgen Aadahl, NOP/Dal |
|
484 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunvald Gabrielsen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Østborg, Namdal SSL |
423 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Larsen, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gøril Sørensen,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
Jon Olav Helgetveit,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Melhus, Melhus
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
Yngve Kristian Engen,
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
|
298 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Tørnes, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
Tommy Kristoffersen,
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigve Rise, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Erling Hanssen
Rydningen, Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
465 |
|
494 |
|
|
Kai Henrik Gunderstad,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kai Wigum, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan,
Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Larssen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
|
|
|
|
Henrik Bakken, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
|
Geir Dahl, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Magaji, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
Arnt Jr Tilset, Oppdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Villu Sepman, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Hagen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Gynnild, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mats Kristiansen
Sønstebø, Kongsberg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maja Skrøvseth Øiamo,
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
Kjell Cato NIlsen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Ramberg
Thorkildsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Haavard Johnsen,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Bjerkli, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Bjaanes,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
Richard Rinde, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
492 |
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eli Håkenåsen
Enerstvedt, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
490 |
Stian Naustvik,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
|
Terje Charles Lunde,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
|
|
|
Jan Erik Karlsen, NOP |
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Willy Brochs, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Erik Nygård,
Salangen PK |
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Thørnquist, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
489 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor-Erik Iversen, Hobøl
MSL |
|
|
|
|
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein A. Hjelmtveit,
Lena SS |
|
|
492 |
484 |
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linn Ruud, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
|
|
|
|
Marius Nordberg,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
|
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Svendsby, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
492 |
435 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolai Veberg Lund,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Kristiansen,
SF Ørn |
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
477 |
492 |
Anne Charlotte
Ellingsen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
|
|
|
|
Arild Rognsøy, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
Julian Sandhøfer, Sitter
IL SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenn Jacobsen, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Erik Askautrud,
Oscarsborg PK |
|
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Knutsen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Bergheim, Sandane
PK |
|
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
430 |
450 |
471 |
448 |
469 |
465 |
452 |
435 |
491 |
Per-Ivar Schulstad,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
|
|
|
|
Morten Iversen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
490 |
Mauri Inkinen, Stord PK |
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gøran Hammerfjell,
Trondhjems PK |
484 |
491 |
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eirik Arne Sletta, Lora
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hans-petter Bruce Ulven,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
Christel Hilleren Skår,
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Condrup-Jensen,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Børre Olsen,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Geir-Arne Skogeng
Nordstrand, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Asle Haugen, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kåre Angvik, Horten O.
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
|
|
|
|
Rich Mon Bakeagen
Genetiano, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sindre Eik, Sandnessjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
490 |
489 |
466 |
|
482 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolai Ballangrud, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
|
|
|
|
Jim K. Nilsen, Sarpsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
490 |
466 |
|
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Tåle Kristiansen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
|
|
|
|
Erik Åreskjold,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
490 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Birger Hovland,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronny Eriksen, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
489 |
Ketil Rune Gundersen,
Nittedal MSL |
489 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Krekling, Beiarn
SL PK |
489 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per K. Ekeheien,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
489 |
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per-Morris Bakken,
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
421 |
|
|
|
|
|
Roar Johnsen, Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Kristian
Kristoffersen Winterstø, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
|
|
|
|
Martine Argentina
Gjeterud Hasvold, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Hilddonen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Arne Larsen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Martin Sørensen,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Martin Fjellstad,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
479 |
489 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Nyløkken Glomstad,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
Martine Aune, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
|
|
|
|
Morten Bjerke,
Lillestrøm OP |
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Rune Lorentsen, Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
|
|
|
Svein Roger Knutsen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
Thorbjørn Johansen,
Vardø PK |
|
|
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tinius Muggerud,
Kongsberg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
470 |
|
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigurd Hodne, Skudenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf Berge, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Mandt, Grimstad
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
|
488 |
471 |
Leif Bratteng, Stavanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Håkon Stien, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ola Hoel, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
|
|
|
|
Jørgen Dahl Nielsen,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Bjelland
Nymark, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
Lars Petter Barstad,
Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
Ole Aunebakk Hunnes,
Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
Nicolai Tryk Mosdal,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
|
Thor Kenneth Stranden,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
487 |
441 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Petter Wiger, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
487 |
455 |
Torgeir Berg Svendsen,
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
457 |
|
|
487 |
476 |
|
|
|
Tor Ole Arnesen, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Midtsand, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Zagermann, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
|
|
Erlend Strand, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håkon Jostein Johansen,
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Myrseth, Elverum
RK |
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dag Magnus Nielsen,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Marius Malin, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
486 |
Øystein Rinde, Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
Bjarne Johannessen,
Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Strand, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Skogen, Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
486 |
444 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Harald Stai,
Levanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
466 |
420 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Hellesvik, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
|
|
463 |
422 |
425 |
486 |
479 |
Sven Tore Verstad,
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
484 |
|
|
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Linde Hakimi,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Fuglevåg,
Nordstrand SS |
|
423 |
|
434 |
|
|
486 |
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathias Hedengård- Rake,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Christian Brunes,
Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Hansen, Sarpsborg
PK |
|
|
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Nordin, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
486 |
|
467 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernt Johan Noodt,
Trondhjems PK |
|
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Einar Ballestad,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
Rune Klette, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
Robert Helmo, Levanger
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
Bjarne Jakob Olden,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
476 |
484 |
480 |
|
453 |
485 |
446 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksander Øines, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
Jan Børge Belsaas, Selbu
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Agner Bøstein,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arpad Totth, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
|
|
Svein Granøien, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
|
|
|
Tore Lødøen, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
Steinar Enlid, Sauda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nils Georg Beyer,
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholai Korsgaard,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Hilmarsen, Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Pettersen, Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
May-Weronica
Hammersborg, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
485 |
|
|
|
|
Kjell Steinar Pedersen,
Salangen PK |
|
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Grønnesby,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
481 |
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Gundersen, Kjeller
SK |
|
|
|
485 |
472 |
|
479 |
477 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Bjerkelund
Johansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
485 |
|
|
|
Pål Buer, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
Philip Fredriksen Aaby,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
|
Rolf Inge Esaiassen,
Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
Per Arne Kristoffersen,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Swan,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Persen, Grenland
SSK |
|
476 |
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Eldar Rakvåg,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Tore Sundland,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vegard Skjerve,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Nordli, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Mettälä-Larsson,
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
|
|
474 |
|
Lasse Skov-Skov, Evje PK |
|
|
|
484 |
459 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norunn Beate Bendiksen
Bolstad, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
442 |
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Renslemo, Oslo PK |
|
447 |
|
484 |
414 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Gullheim, Svelvik
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
|
|
457 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hermod Eriksen, Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
442 |
484 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Arild Bøhleng,
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Andre Hervard,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
484 |
|
|
|
Roar Kenneth Følling,
Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
Idar Weber-Laumann
Torgrimsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
Inghild Brink Roli,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
|
|
Tommy Anthoni
Anthonisen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
|
|
470 |
483 |
Robin Erik Myrhaug,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
432 |
|
454 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Garmo, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
474 |
454 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
464 |
483 |
469 |
403 |
|
Erling Slettvold, Vardø
PK |
|
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eirik Halstadtrø,
Meråker PK |
|
|
|
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernt Gustav Huseby,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Ørjan Grinde,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
Per Arne Øvrum,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
Tor Arne Hage, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
482 |
|
454 |
Per Arve Heggset,
Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Martin Berg, Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
Johnny Knem, Svelvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
482 |
Oscar Fabian Gundersen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
482 |
481 |
|
Anders Dahl Tørring,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
482 |
451 |
442 |
465 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Williams
Hauen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
Eirik Eggesbø Ottesen,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
Jan Hafsås, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Hansen, Grenland
SSK |
|
481 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
|
|
|
|
Marco Alexander Knardal,
Vanylven SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
|
|
Øyvind Lund Johnsen,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Vegard Børresen,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Michael Andersen,
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herman Rummelhoff,
Hvaler SS |
|
|
|
448 |
410 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
Fredrik Simonsen,
Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
481 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnfinn Jarle Johnsen,
Bodø SSK |
447 |
481 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Westby, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
Gaute Michel Maroni
Ferstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
480 |
|
|
Magne Tjugen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Remy Olsen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Børli, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
456 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stein Birger Svensøy,
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
448 |
480 |
444 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peder Pedersen Hembre,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathias Falkevik,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Olav Nordhagen,
Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
Jarle Johanson,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
480 |
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gert Are Hildrestrand,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
430 |
|
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Bilstad, Steinkjer
SSL |
|
|
442 |
435 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Folgerø, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
463 |
|
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Teigseth,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
|
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn-Ovin Wivestad,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
|
|
|
|
Synnøve Søvik Botterli,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sven Olav Løvsjø,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
Camilla Hvalryg Monsen,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
Geir Vatne, Kristiansand
PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
Svein-Ketil Olsen,
Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
|
|
479 |
|
459 |
|
|
Thomas Larsen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stein-Erik Treverket,
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lorentz Olaisen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
479 |
|
433 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andre Lægreid, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
|
Pia Nøst Pedersen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
Rune Pedersen,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
461 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bård Kaspersen, Sunndal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
478 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eirik Hennø, Bremnes PK |
478 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Sverre Volden
Strand, Aron SK Drammen |
478 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Christian Balgaard,
Stor-Oslo SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Bråten Granøien,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
478 |
|
|
|
|
Leif Steinar Rolland,
Åsane SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Else Miki Maeda
Torgnesøy, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
478 |
|
|
|
|
Frank Solem, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
478 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo,
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
|
|
478 |
|
Dag Helge Valentin
Andresen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
Anders Ottesen, Sitter
IL SS |
477 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Solvei Charlotte
Skogstad, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
|
|
|
Bjørnar Asle Osnes,
Vanylven SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
|
Bjørn Ottosen Titland,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
|
Terje Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
460 |
466 |
467 |
477 |
467 |
Joakim Dahle, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra
og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
André Ørsnes, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
477 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Gaustad, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Løkken, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
476 |
|
|
|
|
Marius Lyshagen Øverås,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
476 |
Stig Egil Bruseth,
Kristiansund SS |
|
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Johnsen, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Guttormsen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
Bård Andersen, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Huseby, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åslaug Iversen, Grimstad
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
335 |
440 |
476 |
452 |
Trond Ystadnes, Tønsberg
O. PK |
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathias Skjærstad,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Elton, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finn-Erik Kristensen
Hole, Nome PK |
|
476 |
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cato Herlofson, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Ole Bekkevold,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjarte Lidtun, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Osmundsen, Horten
O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Hembre, Stjørdal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nina Anette Endresen,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
475 |
Odd Arnold Terjesen,
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
Jochen Lauw,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
Jan Kristian Myge,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
Erling Olav Halset,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
|
|
|
475 |
Wivi Flesche, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
|
|
|
Morten B. Berglund, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Jakobsen, Stavanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erlend Gravningsmyhr,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cato Berglund, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Tormod Moen, Eide
og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Anders Bergheim,
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Andre Nilsen, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lakvinder Singh,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
Morten C. Andreassen,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hilde Hornslien Rustad,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
Benny Hagen, Nedre Eiker
PK |
|
|
|
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjarne Christoffer
Nilsen, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Martinsen, Sitter
IL SS |
|
|
|
414 |
473 |
|
|
428 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inge Osvald Thingnes,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
Yngve Bjørstad, Salangen
PK |
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julie Synnøve Sæther,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
|
|
|
|
Thea Anett Jerstad Lien,
Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
Isak Rødsjø, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
473 |
Ørjan Olsen, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Petter Hestås,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simen Nikolai Evensen,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
|
|
|
|
Petri Kaarlo Juhani
Eskonsipo, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
|
|
|
Stein Nikolaisen, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ketil Øyen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Magne Fuhr, Luster
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Tore
Christoffersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Malmo Moe,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Jenssen,
Kristiansund SS |
442 |
467 |
472 |
470 |
448 |
408 |
468 |
463 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Rørdam, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arild Hammeren, Berlevåg
TIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
Heidi Iren Rosenby,
Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
Dag Vongraven, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
|
Vidar Vinje Paulsen,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
|
Øyvind Dullum, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
|
449 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Solås Lindrupsen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
Sven Thoresen, Ringerike
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siri Vaggen Kanedal,
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
429 |
|
|
|
Jan Sørnes, Stavanger PK |
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kay-Vidar Andersen,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Ronny Rasmussen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Alfred Solheim,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ørjan Gulbrandsen, Selbu
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
Jon Richard Andersen,
Ørland SS |
|
|
471 |
457 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Kling, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
|
Emeli Vaardal-Lunde,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
437 |
|
Tom Olsen, Kjeller SK |
|
|
471 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Olav Sletvold,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
466 |
464 |
471 |
420 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Toralf Mjøen, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pål Almerud, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Even Knapskog, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
471 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hein Åge Aspvik Olsen,
Frosta SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
471 |
|
|
|
Harald Enger Tunheim,
Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
471 |
|
383 |
|
|
Aina Margrethe Bogø,
Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
|
Arild Johansen, Svolvær
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
|
471 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Nordvik, Grimstad
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
470 |
Jan Tore Lund Hansen,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Tore Hammerhaug
Eriksen, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
Ariel Yvonne Håvik,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
470 |
465 |
Eirik Kvalsvik, Ørland
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
|
470 |
|
455 |
Robertus Cornelis Louwe,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
|
Kristian Aukran
Petersen, Trondhjems PK |
470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Berntsen,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kåre Erik Andersen,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Jørgen Johansen,
Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Aleksander
Johansen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarle Hustoft Gausdal,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Even Ruud, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
|
|
|
|
Dag Kjeldby, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
464 |
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Heggem, Oppdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
Per Christian Alvsåker,
Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Klingenberg,
Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
469 |
|
440 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Erik Johansen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
|
Olav Hovelsrud, Rauland
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Handberg,
Agdenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Michael Gunderstad,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guro Konstanse Frønsdal,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
469 |
|
|
|
|
Trond-Ole Ottesen,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Gunnar Gundersen,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanne Cecilie Findal,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
Thomas Engen Lund, Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simen Salerud, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Ulrik Kjerpeset,
Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
Kai Kvalsøren, Luster
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Helmen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Hodne, Skudenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Roar Vee, Årdal SSL |
468 |
|
468 |
|
449 |
|
467 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal SSL |
466 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Sivert Øien, Melhus
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
Åge Olaussen, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
466 |
|
|
|
|
Torbjørn Moen, Steinkjer
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Sigurd Ulvestad,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
467 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronnie Hansen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
463 |
467 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niklas Adler Opsund,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
467 |
|
|
|
Jan Olav Stavland, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Egil Trotland,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal
PK |
|
|
|
467 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anikken Kvanlid
Endresen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
441 |
|
|
|
|
Arne-Kristian Johnsen,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
Frank Haugen, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
466 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Holten, Sunndal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
Frode Syrstad, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gisle Sveen Selbak,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
|
|
Emma Raknerud Westby,
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell-Andreas Bråten
Groseth, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
|
|
|
Torgrim Soleng,
Sætermoen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
|
|
|
|
Runar Fossum, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
466 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Smedstuen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pål Eirik Steindal,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
Eva Bakkejord, Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
466 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Slettvoll, Vardø PK |
466 |
|
464 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
William
Brekstad-Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
|
Tor Berge, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
Robert Rolèn-Hustad,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
Fredrik Hartvikøy,
Sitter IL SS |
465 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karoline Hansen,
Storfjorden SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
450 |
|
|
Aleksander Johan
Olufsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
404 |
465 |
Tor Jørgen Storkås
Haugen, Evje PK |
|
|
|
465 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Kolbeinsvik, Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Høgsnes, Meråker PK |
|
465 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Atle Bruvik, Florø
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
436 |
Geir Ove Alfsen,
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
431 |
465 |
446 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Mendez,
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
|
|
|
|
Andreas Lund, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dag Vindsetmo, Steinkjer
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksander Enoksen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torgeir Wold, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiril-Marie Torgunrud,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
378 |
Christian Michael
Tilrum, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
|
Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
|
|
|
|
Charles Jan Flaatten,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pål Sandnes, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
464 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Jæger, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
423 |
|
Trond Veungen Haugen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Nyrønning, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut-Erik Holsen, Fauske
& Sørfold PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
452 |
464 |
Herman Salerud, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
425 |
464 |
444 |
|
|
|
|
Vidar Solgård Stene,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
463 |
Ole Petter Hornsletten,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Skaget, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
|
|
463 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Arild Bjørkmo, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Engelsås,
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
463 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigurd Weisteen Larsen,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nils Olav Sølvhaug,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
463 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Arne Nilsen,
Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Johnny Amir Ahmad, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Brattset, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
449 |
433 |
463 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Nordahl Jakobsen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
401 |
|
|
|
Hermund Refsdal, Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Nørbech,
Kristiansund SS |
|
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eirik Jakobsen, Stjørdal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Røst Jakobsen,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim-Daniel Midthus
Hansen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
|
|
|
Lars Roger Moe, Steigen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
Nils Henrik Wiik, Vigra
og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
|
|
|
Lars Haugen Ødegaard,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
462 |
|
|
|
Børge Henriksen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
|
|
|
|
Ulf Gøran Berg, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Arne Karlsen,
NOP/Dal |
|
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runar Jakobsen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
440 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Simonsen, Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Angeltveit,
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
461 |
449 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Ivar Larsen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
441 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joakim Bjørnsund, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håvard Haugen, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems
PK |
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Pettersen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Sørensen, SF
Ørn |
|
|
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vegard Hotvedt, Stjørdal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
Lill Tonje
Brekstad-Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
|
460 |
Tor Øyvind Follegg,
Grenland SSK |
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irene Grindhaug,
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
Jim Nilsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
|
460 |
Sanimir Handanagic,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
|
383 |
445 |
450 |
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Kvale, Grimstad
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Helø, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Øygård, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Andre Fevang
Kolstad, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Pettersen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iradj Riazifard, Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
460 |
|
|
|
Håvard Nesheim,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gjermund Nygårdseter,
Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
458 |
|
|
|
|
Rune Elefsen,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
Aslak Bjaaen Jonassen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
Jon Severin Eivik
Jakobsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
Fredrik Skarpnes Olsen,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
|
|
Tore Kristian Rothaug,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
459 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sven Egil Hauan, Kjeller
SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Aasen, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarle Eide, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
426 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Jota, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernhard Landenes,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oddbjørn Gromstul,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Kristian Eikrem,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Sandvik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Arne Hommel,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Oftedal,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arve Løkamoen, Hokksund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Thorstensen, Farris
SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
437 |
|
Øyvind Aarin, Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sture Strøm, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Kristian Holst,
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
Tore Lysebo, Farris SS -
Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Ulriksen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan Martin Heier,
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
458 |
|
|
|
439 |
|
|
443 |
|
John Marius Frosthammer,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Kærna,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Pettersen,
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Helge Kulsli
Balgård, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
458 |
|
|
|
Isak Heier, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Kaare Jernslett,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
Trond Lønberg, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torleif Markussen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Andre Mathisen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
|
|
|
|
Mathilde Elizabeth
Vinnes Nilssen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
|
|
|
|
Morten Andre Pettersen,
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alf Ingar Johnsen, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
457 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Hansen, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
456 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Ove Øfsti, Sitter
IL SS |
|
|
456 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Kristian Brøndbo,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
456 |
Karl Gustav Roland,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan-Ivar Jensen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
|
|
|
|
Ivan Lindø, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
|
Espen Kjørsvik, Grimstad
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
Øystein Tofte, NOP/Dal |
|
455 |
443 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Morken, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arvid Frenger,
Lillestrøm OP |
455 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thore Haug, Lillestrøm
OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roar Hage, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
455 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Erik Songe Paulsen,
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Bore, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
|
|
|
|
Ingrid Torstensen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
455 |
|
|
|
|
Johan Furubotn, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jørgen Rennan, Steinkjer
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Andre Krøvel,
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Nygård, Kjeller SK |
454 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Thoresen, Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
|
|
|
|
Jim Rune Andreassen,
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
454 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jørgen Sæther,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Borgen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Furre, Ørland SS |
453 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Markset, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
|
|
|
Johnny Voll, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
|
396 |
|
Petter Masterød Larsen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Sebastian
Nordanger, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eddi Edgar Ingolf
Samuelsen, Bærum PK |
|
453 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lom-Ali Sjamalajlovitsj
Osmajev, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
Ragnhild Viktoria
Karlsen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
Hjalmar Hundhammer,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
Thor Morten Grøtan,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lech Wykretowicz,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Brill, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
|
|
|
|
Didrik Løseth, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Persson, Kjeller
SK |
|
|
452 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig-Ove Alstad, Kisen
MSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
Tommy Ruste, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
Vebjørn Berg, Østre
Romerike MSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
Magne Antonsen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
|
|
|
Jan Kåre Rugtvedt,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
Sveinulf Sedeniussen,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
|
|
Maria Therese Fernander
Smit, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
|
|
Tomas Acevedo Rosset,
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Nyheim, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Otto Berglund,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Johan Strøm
Karlsen, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
|
Rannei Setrom Dørum,
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
Ruben Nilsen, Aron SK
Drammen |
450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Lilledal,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Arild Karlsen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Fredriksen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Einar Foss, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
438 |
450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Tyriberget,
Eidskog SS |
|
449 |
|
450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boris Rychkov, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Danielsen, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
449 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torkjell Gansmoe, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
449 |
Bjørn Anders Nymoen,
Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
Lars Bråten, Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
|
|
Tom Kristian Romsdal,
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein-Bjarne Olsen,
Svolvær PK |
|
|
449 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sølve Lillerødvann,
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Johannessen, Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
|
|
|
Josè Del Pino, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
449 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Boris Engøy, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Brose, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
|
414 |
|
|
|
Jan Inge Nygård,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
448 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håvard Eilertsen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
448 |
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helge Johansen, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ramona Karine
Kristensen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
Thor Kristian Strøm
Karlsen, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
447 |
Anita K. Lindberg-Brun,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
Knut Byberg, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
|
|
351 |
|
Stig Breivik, Vestnes PK |
447 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Næss, Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torjus Engell, Aron Sk
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ragnar Lie, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Lislien Rånå, Lora
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Øyen, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Paur Thalberg,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Langseth, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
Lars Olerud, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
Atle Sørensen,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
Ivar Bonsak, Ørland SS |
|
|
446 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håkon Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
446 |
Sturla Ulfsønn Kvalvåg,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
442 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Myhre Sparbo,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
|
|
|
Tor Brodahl, Lillestrøm
OP |
|
445 |
420 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vegard A. Lien,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Holmsen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martine Ellingsen Sund,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kai Wildow, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flemming Pagh Paulsen,
Sola PK |
|
|
|
445 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Egil Rundberg,
Melhus SS |
|
|
444 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roar Hammer, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Singsaas, Kotsøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
425 |
Sturla Mathisen, Halden
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
Tor-Andre Kristoffersen
Bang, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Monsen, SF Ørn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Steffensen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Caspersen, Nedre
Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ove Sætveit, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
443 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Flesland, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
442 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Roger Olsen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Huseby, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hardi Shahab, Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Lüdemann,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
Tonje Engevik, Kisen MSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
Tilman Ulrich Eichler,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
Ingebret Osmundsen
Ølberg, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
|
|
|
Reidar Isaksen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
441 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nils-Henrik Synnes,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
Jan Arvid Vikran Kippe
Brøndbo, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
440 |
Jørgen Josephsen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
|
Beathe Haug, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
|
|
|
Stein Riise, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Vestli, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivar Cock-Olsen, Sula
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenn Michael
Blomvågnes, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Ørjan Rennesund,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Willy Sundsethaug,
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
433 |
|
|
|
Petter Løkken, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Elstad, Sola PK |
|
|
|
439 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kato Tuveng, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helge Sætre, Stord PK |
|
439 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inge Johansen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
|
|
|
Andrè Olsen, Arendal PK |
438 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Hansen, Stord PK |
438 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eivind Sæter,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
|
|
|
Bent Magne Olsen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
|
425 |
438 |
Martin Hagen Stranden,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
|
|
|
|
Torbjørn Rønneid, Luster
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Lillekvelland,
Nordstrand SS |
|
|
|
438 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marte Nilsen Øygarden,
Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Nøttestad Lid,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Aasegg, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Naustvik,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
|
Per Martin Hellgren,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
|
|
|
Karstein Paul Eiken,
Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
|
|
|
Hermann Klausen, Svolvær
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håvard Moen, Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Tilset, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wibecke Sem-Jacobsen,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
Torbjørn Solberg, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
395 |
Ada Pauline Kolstad,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
|
|
Christian Steinar Moan,
Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
377 |
430 |
425 |
429 |
436 |
|
363 |
|
Andreas Tegle, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
Bjørn Rønningen, Hitra
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peder Haaland, Farsund
PK |
|
|
|
|
436 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronny Solberg, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Husby, Stjørdal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
Henrik Stadheim
Berntsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Andreas Aabye,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
|
|
|
Kjell Arne Kjøllmoen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
|
|
|
Erlend Voll, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
435 |
|
|
|
Arve Dispen, Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Arve Øvrebø,
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edvard Sundby O
Halloran, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Derås, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
434 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Reistad,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Ø. Hagen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jens Magne Hernæs
Andreassen, OKTS |
418 |
434 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christer Olav A. Olsen,
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Brekke,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ståle Torsteinsen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Nyvoll, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
433 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Kristiansen,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
432 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runar Drage, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
432 |
|
|
|
|
|
Inge Skadberg, Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Alice Ringen, Kisen
MSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
|
Cathrine Hella,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
431 |
Rune Vikøren, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Hansen, Finnsnes
PK |
388 |
431 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Marte, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
431 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arpad Samuel Totth, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Thomassen, Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
|
|
|
|
Morgan Stensland,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Jozef Listwan,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
430 |
|
Roar Magne Sæther, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
422 |
|
413 |
|
|
|
Johnny Gåsemyr, Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
|
Gaute Lønrusten Lau,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Louise Øverli
Hamrell, Kautokeino PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
Otto Holm, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
|
Thomas Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Ivar Hætta, Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oluf Erik Rydsaa van
Dijk, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
429 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sindre Nordvik, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
429 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arvid Johansen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Hakvaag, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
Kurt Harald Aase,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
Sverre Peder Johan
August Widsteen, Mo PK |
|
428 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Høgevold, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Lønning,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir André Rødby, Nedre
Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Ove Jakobsen, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Birger Terje Garthus,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
|
|
|
|
Astrid Johanne Skancke
Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
Tomas Edvard Mortensen,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
Per Øyvind Seeberg,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
Joakim Amundsen,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Gillund-Paulsen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
|
Tom Storkås, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vegard Brekke Øye,
Vestre Bærum SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
427 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Hagen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
|
|
|
|
307 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Haavimb, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Bergholt, Bodø
SSK |
427 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inge Haveråen, Sitter IL
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
|
|
|
|
|
Haakon Olerud, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
Stian Lyse Nornes,
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
Geir Holthe, Melhus SS |
|
|
425 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
André Nilsbakken,
Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Erik Ra, Dverberg
MSL |
|
425 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karoline Tangen
Bergsland, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Djuve, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
Berit Breirem, Oslo
Sporveiers SL |
425 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kari Colleen Steinsvik,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
|
Amund Andreassen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
Karoline Olsen Opheim,
Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
Fredrik Prestbakmo,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
424 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Mortensen, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
423 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jørgen Tretli Takacs,
Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Villy Pedersen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
|
Tor Strømsem Haugland,
Tiller IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
|
|
|
Magne Kristiansen,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksander S. Hansen,
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Kristian Viken,
OKTS |
|
422 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf Martin Svarstad,
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
|
|
|
|
Martin Steen, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joar Heggland, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans-Arne Årebrot, Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
|
Arne Johan Ervik, Ørland
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Leander
Claudius, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
|
382 |
|
|
297 |
|
Vegard Honstad, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
|
|
Nerijus Andziulis,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Ingar Vik, Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl-Erik Aalen, Åmot
JFF |
|
420 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Didriksen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Skogvold, Vigra og
Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
Kjetil Grønsdal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
|
Øyvind Kvalen, Luster
SSL |
|
|
|
419 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Nilsen,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
419 |
|
|
|
Paul Otto Barton,
Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
|
419 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odd-Bjørnar Jensen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
412 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristine Seeberg, Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
Benjamin Brekkvassmo
Øyen, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
|
|
|
Svein Helling, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maiken Jansen, Sarpsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
|
|
|
Eirik Pedersen, Skudenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tord Øyen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruslan Anzorovitsj
Avturkhanov, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Biekkola, Vardø PK |
|
|
417 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Abrahamsen,
Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
416 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Eidesvik,
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
416 |
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Eriksen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Gundersen, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vegard Jakobsen,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oskar Alexander Bratlie,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stein Erik Nybøe, Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Roar Hovin, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christoffer Berg, Luster
SSL |
|
|
|
415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Grimsland, Hedrum
SS |
414 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Arne Clemensen, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
Kjetil Teilgård,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
|
|
Pål Christian Jansen
Ager-wick, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einar Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Egil Ingebrigtsen,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
Vidar Lindstad-Fossmo,
Løiten SS |
|
413 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Sten Helgesen,
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
413 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigurd Bruvold, Salangen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jørgen Jansen, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julie Aabø Aasen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Grytdal,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reidar Huseby, Stavanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
Wiggo Kjellmann, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenn Storkås, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silje Barstrand, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
Roy Arne Sørmark, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
411 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksander Todal, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Susanne Solhaug, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
|
Jan Ole Johansen,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
345 |
410 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oddveig Merete Dahl,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Morten Rødfjell,
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
|
|
|
|
Sammy Dahlberg, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
410 |
|
|
|
Louise Maria Johansson,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
Dejan Ljusic, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Pedersen,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
Mats Einbu Siitonen,
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
|
|
|
|
Frank Johansen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
406 |
408 |
|
|
|
Magnus Furu, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Eriksen Kallevig,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
|
|
|
|
Odd Darbakk, Sarpsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
|
Astrid Irene Ernstsen,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
|
|
|
|
Sondre Grønland,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
406 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Helge Hansen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
385 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigrid Annie Åsjord,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Kristiansen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
381 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eivind Schrødal,
Stavanger MSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danila Moscovtchenko,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kai Andre Glendrange,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronny Takle, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håvard Zakariassen,
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Øvstetun Åshol,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
|
|
|
|
Marina Borodovskaya,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
Sølve Wangberg, Salangen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Magne Nyborg,
Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn-Oscar Thoresen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
|
|
André Thomassen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
|
|
|
Pernille Madelene Olsen
Kristiansen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
Svein Ole Næss, Farris
SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
402 |
|
|
|
|
Pål Kristiansen,
Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
402 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stein Myrvang, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Gøran Pedersen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
|
|
|
|
Hartti Ruuben Kristola,
Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jangbahader Singh, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
Stig Arne Dæhli
Ballovarre, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt-Jarle Ovesen,
Tromsø PK |
|
|
401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Lyse Nornes,
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
Aleksander Hjelle,
Bergen PK |
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arsen Elizarov, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burhan Chisti, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Foss, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Remy Monsen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catharina Granhus,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
379 |
|
|
|
|
Berit Merete Nystad
Eskonsipo, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
|
|
|
|
Christian Nilsen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Inge Pedersen,
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
399 |
393 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Honstad, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
|
|
Peter Gudmundsrud,
NOP/Dal |
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Einar Jensen,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
|
|
Terje Westerli, Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markus Yrjø Suuronen
Eggen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lasse Manuel Røed, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anja Bettina Charlotte
Adelheid Beil Berdal, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
349 |
Robert Johansen, Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Arne Hegge,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
|
|
Børre Nilsen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stein Arve Torgnesøy,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
394 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Bakke, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
394 |
|
|
|
|
Tarjei Angell Olsen,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
393 |
Jon Andre Rånes, Oppdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
|
Sham Jaff, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
|
|
|
Theodor Stangeby, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Ringbakken
Eriksen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
Oddbjørn Stiklestad,
Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Erik Sigurdsen, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
Vidar Rømseth Ruud,
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf Askevold, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sindre A Henriksen, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eirik Lyhus, Kongsberg
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eirik Eriksen, Horten O.
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Heggelund, Verdal
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
Eystein Røset, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
|
|
|
Jørn August Fiva
Buchholdt, Frosta SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
|
|
Stein Jacob Frisch,
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
389 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aage Nymark, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Brask Jensen,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
388 |
Hans Govert Guldahl
Labas, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
Ullrikke Sem-Jacobsen,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
Isak Skogheim Blix,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
|
|
|
Sondre Strøm Hushagen,
Meråker IR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
|
|
387 |
|
|
|
Kristoffer Gåsemyr,
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
|
Vebjørn Aasemyr, Hitra
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus Olsen Haug,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
Even Setrom Dørum,
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
Folke Johannes Lian,
Melhus SS |
|
|
386 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Roar Livold,
Krapfoss SSL |
|
|
|
|
386 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joost Arjan Gjerdingen,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
|
|
Tommy Pallin, Melhus SS |
|
|
384 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alf Gundersen,
Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Arne Pedersen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Åshol Bekkevold,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
|
|
|
|
Lise-Marie Nygård Olsen,
Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
382 |
Ole Jørgen Kjelden,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
|
Andreas Rønning, Oppdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
|
Dler Yar, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
Ida Vetti, Stavanger MSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
Johanne Johanin, Steigen
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
Albert Georg Vekve, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Lekanger, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Wee Tørlen,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runar Skogstad
Kjellhaug, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
Vegard Wendelborg, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Erling Clementsen,
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adrian Grunnfoss, Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
Max Almvang, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
376 |
|
Tim Jegervatn,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
326 |
361 |
|
359 |
|
|
335 |
374 |
357 |
373 |
367 |
376 |
|
350 |
|
|
Ola Fosshaug, Oslo Østre
MSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Støyva
Torheim, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
Bente Lise Myrset, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Jostein Aarsbog,
Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
375 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joacim Moen Volle,
Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Skår, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Aalberg,
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bård Kirkeeng, Horten O.
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Hauen, Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
Sondre H. Børseth,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Even Skogheim, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
Thomas Mikkelsen, Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Bogø, Trondhjems
PK |
|
372 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stein Hansen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
372 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leon Kaplon, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erlend Sporstøl
Vikestrand, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
372 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magne Langeng, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
|
Sander Vanebo
Stokkeholm, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
Karianne Middelthun
Breiseth Bogø, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
Oliwia Walasinska,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
|
Sven Arne Henriksen,
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
|
Erika Suzanne
Selvfölgelig Mikelsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
|
|
Øyvind Johansen,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
369 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth V. Svendsen,
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hilde Elisabeth Grønaas,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
|
|
|
|
|
Magnhild Fiskaaen,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
365 |
|
|
|
Arve Sørensen, Stavanger
PK |
|
365 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hilde Rydland, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
|
Håkon Sveen Lothe,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arve Hansen, Krapfoss
SSL |
|
|
|
|
364 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernt Isaksen,
Lyngsalpene PK |
364 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn-Sigurd Pedersen,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Tandberg,
Hokksund PK |
|
|
363 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Arne Ask Hofstad,
Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
|
|
|
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
Bilal Øzdemir, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Møbius, Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
Nils Kaulum, Fredrikstad
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Strøm Olsson,
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
|
|
|
Erlend Ambrossen,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
359 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein E. Ingvaldsen,
Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivar Lund, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
323 |
297 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Jørgen Brodahl,
Fana SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ragnar Hjertås, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åsmund Dahl, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
358 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endre Ferkingstad,
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Johansen, Hitra
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonny Pedersen,
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
356 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Urrang, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erlend Bonderud,
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
355 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Martin Skjerpe,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Erik Simensen,
Stavanger HSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
|
|
|
Knut Gøran Helgetveit
Heibø, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Bernhard
Blaugrund, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elise Jøsang, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
|
|
Rune Buchvold, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksander Djuric,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
353 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torstein Hansen, Ørland
SS |
|
353 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Randi Karoliussen,
Levanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
|
|
|
|
Jim André Bergheim,
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
349 |
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Kessler,
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
|
|
Bjørn Roger Olaussen,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niklas Sviggum
Brennsund, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Idar Aase, Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Sandra Midsem
Bråten, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
347 |
|
|
Lars Haugland, Tiller IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
|
Jan Narve Kongsjorden,
Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Birkeland,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torvald Fagervold Vik,
Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Krane, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Gamst, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
343 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Haug, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
341 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Helen Lang,
NOP/Dal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
|
Tom Isak Balandin,
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Are Jensen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hajriz Sallova, Grenland
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jens Herland
Kristiansen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
Thomas Waage, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
339 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simen Eskerud, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gøril Rikkola, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
|
Hans Christian
Fredriksen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Aslesen, Kjeller
SK |
|
|
|
337 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Idar Opheim, Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
|
|
|
|
Cuong Gia Chiem, Kjeller
SK |
|
|
|
|
337 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Fuglås Mo, Oppdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
|
Philip Dixon Sandberg,
Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonny Torvestad,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Opheim, Meråker
IR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Sira, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mariell Cathrin Solberg,
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Øren, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
|
|
|
|
|
Walter Rodolphe
Geoffroy, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
294 |
|
Even Hovd, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Lian, Melhus SS |
|
|
333 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim-Aleksander Sørensen,
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Røksund, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
331 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Olsen Haug,
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
Damien Joakim Holen,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
Joakim Nilsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Øyen, Trondheim
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
276 |
|
|
|
Jan Petter Folstad,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evelyn Tagacanao Løvsjø,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
Truls Martin Anderssen,
Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Larsen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesper Karlsen, Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Pedersen, Finnsnes
PK |
322 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Ola Grovstølen,
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Breder Kvam, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
|
|
|
|
Freddy Kviteberg,
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
276 |
321 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Gjørv, Hafrsfjord
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
Rand Vika, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Øvstedal, Skudenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik H. Eriksson, Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
317 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henning Johansen, Horten
O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
Thomas Schevik, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
Johan Martin Rønning
Tennøy, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
Øivind André Dalen Ask,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
|
|
|
|
Jakup Nuredin, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reidar Gunnar Adolfsen,
Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
Inge Iversen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan Martin L. Vold,
Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Lenhardt Baath
Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Lilleskaret,
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
Frøya Wågen Siem,
Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
Anna Dudzewicz,
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
|
Henrik Markant, Kjeller
SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Terje Stigum
Johansen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alfred Dyb-sandnes,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
|
Ahmed Nordin, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Eirik Sørensen,
Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
|
|
|
|
Patrick Kjølsøy
Pedersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
Morten Stein, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
Jøran Strand, Agdenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åse Trones Jørve,
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
|
Ruben Grüner Lyngvær,
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
214 |
Ola Staverløkk, Støren
SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siv-Tone Amundsen
Strømme, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
Lasse Strand Selven,
Agdenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marta Aarberg,
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
Anthony Bergersen,
Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eva May Snekvik, Oppdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
|
Harald Feragen, Aron SK
Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Ødegaard Ånensen,
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
|
|
|
|
Emil Stetaker,
Strømsgodset HIL |
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tove Anita Lillevåg,
Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
Jon Robert Pedersen,
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Væting, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camilla Tørisen, Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
Martin Harald Strømme,
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
Martin Almskår, Oppdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
|
|
|
|
Herman Vokuhl, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mats Nordbye, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
176 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Hagenes, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
|
|
|
|
Arnulf Eide, Haugesund
PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dag Frode Skinstad,
Hokksund PK |
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marte Hansen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|