Alle på topp: Hurtig S-pst, 2005 - 2020 Klasse: A B C oppdatert 17.april 2020
krav 565 530 485 Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk
Norsk bestenotering: 588 Jakob Kråkevik 503 skyttere
  pl Navn, Klubb   Sum   Dato type Sted Arr.
1 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK 588 9.jan.20 ODDA Odda PK
2 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK 584 10.des.15 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
3 Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK 582 9.mar.17 Kristiansand Kristiansand PK
4 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 580 19.jun.13 Bråtan Modum PK
5 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK 579 14.apr.18 Drammen Aron SK Drammen
5 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK 579 6.feb.17 Nodeland Greipstad PK
7 Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK 578 6.feb.17 Nodeland Greipstad PK
7 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK 578 23.aug.14 Korterudmyra Mysen PL
9 Hans Sørensen Knigge, Aron SK Drammen 577 27.jun.12 Bråtan Modum PK
10 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK 576 16.jun.18 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
11 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 575 5.feb.17 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
11 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK 575 5.mai.12 Bråstein Sandnes PK
11 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 575 22.nov.15 Hula Askim PK
14 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 574 21.jun.15 Oppdal Oppdal PK
14 Bjørn Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK 574 16.aug.14 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
16 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK 573 5.jun.16 Bråtan Modum PK
16 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK 573 26.aug.12 Furukollen Støren PK
16 Lars Peter Wilson, Tønsberg O. PK 573 30.mar.18 solliveien 91 Asker SK
19 Johan Martin Forsberg, Hokksund PK 572 18.aug.13 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
19 Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK 572 20.mai.12 Nordre Land Dokka PK
19 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 572 3.des.17 Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
22 Evert André Jonassen, Halden PK 571 15.aug.15 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
22 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK 571 15.feb.14 Tunellen Haugesund PK
22 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 571 22.aug.15 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
22 Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS 571 29.okt.17 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
26 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK 570 14.mai.13 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
26 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen 570 30.sep.17 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
26 Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK 570 5.jul.14 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
26 Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK 570 15.feb.15 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
30 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK 569 13.okt.18 Evjemoen Evje PK
30 Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK 569 15.feb.15 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
30 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK 569 7.des.15 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
33 Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK 568 22.aug.15 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
33 Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK 568 13.aug.13 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
33 Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK 568 16.jun.13 Moan Steigen PK
36 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 567 15.nov.13 Ekeberg OKTS
36 Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK 567 29.sep.18 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
36 Tor Amundsen, Enebakk PK 567 1.jun.14 Bråtan Modum PK
36 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK 567 11.feb.17 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
36 Kristian Arnt Reigstad Johannessen, Sartor SSL 567 16.apr.17 Ragdehallen Odda PK
41 Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken SL 566 29.mai.17 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
42 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK 565 19.mar.17 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
42 Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen 565 14.apr.18 Drammen Aron SK Drammen
42 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK 565 12.aug.17 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
42 Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK 565 26.nov.17 Hula bak brannstasjon Askim PK
46 Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK 562 23.apr.14 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
46 Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra PK 562 17.apr.16 Asmundvåg Hitra PK
48 Kay Ronnie Østhus Hansen, Haugesund PK 561 20.aug.16 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
48 Trond Skyrud Tyssen, Kongsvinger SS 561 2.nov.14 Smidholen Namnå PK
48 Lars Siggerud, Oppegård SL 561 27.aug.16 Kurud Oppegård SL
48 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK 561 18.okt.15 Tunellen Haugesund PK
48 Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK 561 22.nov.15 Hula Askim PK
48 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK 561 15.mar.14 Ragdehallen Odda PK
54 Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL 560 14.mar.13 Vinne Verdal SSL
54 Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK 560 5.mai.12 Bråstein Sandnes PK
54 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK 560 15.nov.18 Songdalen Greipstad PK
54 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK 560 14.jun.14 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
54 Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK 560 18.aug.12 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
54 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 560 27.jun.12 Bråtan Modum PK
54 Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK 560 4.jun.13 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
54 Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen 560 3.jun.12 Bråtan Modum PK
54 Martin Johnsrud, Modum PK 560 5.jun.16 Bråtan Modum PK
63 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 559 17.jun.12 Furukollen Støren PK
63 Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen 559 13.aug.14 Laksevåg Bergen PK
63 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK 559 16.jun.13 Furukollen Støren PK
63 Nils Håvard Dahl, Levanger SSL 559 15.okt.15 Vinne Verdal SSL
63 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 559 28.mar.16 Ragdehallen Odda PK
68 Reidar Terje Øgreid, Sandnes PK 558 25.apr.15 Bråstein Sandnes PK
68 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK 558 19.mar.14 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
68 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL 558 15.nov.18 Vinne Verdal SSL
68 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK 558 23.feb.20 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
68 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK 558 16.mar.13 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
68 Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK 558 7.des.15 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
74 Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK 557 10.mai.18 Smidholen Namnå PK
74 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS 557 16.jun.13 Furukollen Støren PK
74 Tore Stensby, Løiten SS 557 7.feb.16 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
74 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK 557 23.feb.20 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
74 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK 557 14.mar.15 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
74 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK 557 30.des.15 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
74 Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK 557 12.aug.15 Laksevåg Bergen PK
81 Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK 556 11.aug.16 Laksevåg Bergen PK
81 Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK 556 5.des.15 Ørsta kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
81 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK 556 12.aug.14 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
81 Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK 556 24.sep.16 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
81 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK 556 25.jun.14 Sagforsen Mosjøen PK
86 Bent Terje Lindanger, Kristiansand PK 555 6.apr.14 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
86 Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK 555 2.nov.14 Smidholen Namnå PK
86 Filip Vinæs, Mysen PL 555 22.okt.17 Hula bak brannstasjon Askim PK
86 Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK 555 20.aug.16 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
86 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK 555 5.mai.12 Bråstein Sandnes PK
86 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK 555 16.feb.15 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
92 Øyvind Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL 554 20.nov.16 Hula Askim PK
92 Åge Ånensen, Stord PK 554 25.nov.18 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
92 Kenneth Folkestad Goa, Porsgrunn PK 554 13.des.15 Olledalen Asker SK
92 Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK 554 30.mai.12 Falken skytesenter Finnsnes PK
92 Dag Frode Sundem, Trondhjems PK 554 14.mai.12 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
92 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik 554 13.mai.17 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
98 Johan Sand, Halden PK 553 15.aug.15 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
98 Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken SL 553 20.aug.16 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
98 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK 553 16.sep.18 Bjergsted Hafrsfjord PK
98 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK 553 29.mar.14 Bråstein Sandnes PK
98 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS 553 11.aug.18 Lerkehaug Steinkjer PK
98 Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK 553 9.jun.14 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
98 Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL 553 17.mar.16 Vinne Verdal SSL
105 Janina-Simone Krause, Greipstad PK 552 12.mai.18 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
105 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK 552 6.okt.18 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
105 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK 552 23.feb.20 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
105 Ole Kristian Hatlen, Odda PK 552 16.mar.14 Ragdehallen Odda PK
105 John Vedø, Kopervik PK 552 20.aug.16 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
105 Kurt Rostøl, Sandnes PK 552 29.mar.14 Bråstein Sandnes PK
111 Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK 551 12.aug.15 Laksevåg Bergen PK
111 Nils Knut Lindbo, Sigdal og Eggedal PK 551 27.jun.12 Bråtan Modum PK
111 Dag Magne Hellemo, Finnsnes PK 551 7.jul.12 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
111 Jens Christian Jepsen, Kristiansand PK 551 21.apr.12 Flakke Loner Kristiansand PK
111 Ole Johnny Larsen Hennum, Sarpsborg PK 551 31.mai.15 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
116 Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK 550 27.aug.16 Kurud Oppegård SL
116 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 550 6.jul.13 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
116 Tormod Bjerland, Mosjøen PK 550 24.jun.15 Sagforsen Mosjøen PK
116 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 550 24.jun.18 Bjergsted Hafrsfjord PK
116 Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK 550 9.okt.16 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
116 Bernardus van Rijn, Kristiansand PK 550 10.mar.16 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
116 John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK 550 25.apr.15 Bråstein Sandnes PK
116 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen 550 22.aug.15 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
124 Svein Rusten, Namnå PK 549 10.mai.18 Smidholen Namnå PK
124 Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL 549 13.sep.14 Lerkehaug Steinkjer PK
124 Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK 549 16.jan.15 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
124 Are Wivestad, Sola PK 549 9.mar.13 Bråstein Sandnes PK
124 Tone Østreng Tsigakis, Greipstad PK 549 22.aug.15 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
124 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK 549 12.mar.12 Hunstad Bodø SSK
124 Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK 549 7.jun.15 Bråtan Modum PK
131 Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK 548 17.okt.15 Jonahola Åsane PK
131 Torbjørn Olaus Dybfest, Kr.sand Garnison PK 548 12.mai.18 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
131 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK 548 4.jun.16 Giske Vigra/Valderøy PK
131 Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK 548 23.mai.18 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
131 Vegard Hjalmar Aamodt Jaksland, Asker SK 548 30.mar.18 solliveien 91 Asker SK
131 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK 548 23.okt.16 Tunellen Haugesund PK
131 Leif Kruse, OKTS 548 20.nov.17 ekeberg OKTS
138 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen 547 29.mai.18 Drammen Aron SK Drammen
138 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK 547 30.nov.14 Falken sk.senter Finnsnes PK
138 Sindre Stallemo Utgård, Kristiansand PK 547 25.jun.15 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
138 Rune Kristian Johansen, Askim PK 547 22.nov.15 Hula Askim PK
138 Kjetil Johannessen, Sunndal PK 547 11.jun.13 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
138 Thomas Granerud, Oppegård SL 547 16.sep.17 Kurud Oppegård SL
138 Bengt Andre Brown Holm, Aron SK Drammen 547 23.mai.15 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
145 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 546 25.mai.17 Smidholen Namnå PK
145 Morten André Johansen, Oscarsborg PK 546 31.mai.15 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
145 Hjalmar Magne Joleik, Førde PK 546 28.apr.13 Kråkenesmarka Førde PK
148 Torstein Rinnan, Bergen PK 545 15.apr.18 Skjerve NOP/Voss
148 Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen 545 23.mai.15 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
148 Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK 545 22.aug.17 Giske idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
148 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 545 20.nov.16 Tunellen Haugesund PK
148 Per Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK 545 18.aug.12 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
148 Atle Kleppe, Sandnes PK 545 16.feb.13 Tunellen Haugesund PK
154 Jan-Erik Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK 544 19.aug.17 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
154 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK 544 9.feb.14 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
154 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 544 14.jun.15 Furukollen Støren SSK
154 Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS 544 7.aug.16 Egebergbanen Kongsvinger SS
154 Thomas Olson, Haugesund PK 544 18.nov.12 Tunellen Haugesund PK
154 Hans Petter Lindstad, Sarpsborg PK 544 31.mai.15 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
154 Timmy Johannes Fåland, Kvinesdal PK 544 4.jun.17 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
161 Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK 543 30.okt.16 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
161 Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK 543 16.aug.14 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
161 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 543 18.mar.18 Stavangergt. 5 Haugesund PK
161 Tormod Strand, Farris SS - Larvik 543 18.jan.20 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
161 Jarle Hamarsnes, Luster SSL 543 28.apr.13 Kråkenesmarka Førde PK
161 Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL 543 23.aug.14 Korterudmyra Mysen PL
161 Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK 543 20.mai.12 Nordre Land Dokka PK
161 Terje Rødseth, Eide og Fræna PK 543 8.jan.17 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
169 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK 542 25.feb.17 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
169 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK 542 15.mar.15 Tunellen Haugesund PK
169 Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK 542 3.des.16 Ørsta kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
169 Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK 542 28.apr.13 Kråkenesmarka Førde PK
173 Daryosh Ferghepoush, Kristiansand PK 541 23.sep.17 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
173 Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK 541 11.aug.18 Evjemoen Evje PK
173 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen 541 14.apr.18 Drammen Aron SK Drammen
173 Morten Nilsen, Fannefjord PK 541 8.des.14 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
173 Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK 541 13.sep.14 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
173 Anders Skotnes, Kristiansand PK 541 18.apr.15 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
179 Wolfgang Mathis, Sandnes PK 540 16.mar.13 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
179 Ståle Hansen, Nedre Eiker PK 540 14.apr.18 Drammen Aron SK Drammen
179 Cato Brekke, Hokksund PK 540 20.jun.15 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
179 Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK 540 17.jan.15 Tunellen Haugesund PK
183 Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen 539 9.jun.14 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
183 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK 539 27.aug.16 Kurud Oppegård SL
185 Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK 538 13.jun.18 Ardalen Vaksdal SSK
185 Kim-Ove Ellingssen, Asker SK 538 28.mar.15 Olledalen Asker SK
185 Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS 538 31.mai.15 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
185 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK 538 20.okt.13 Tunellen Haugesund PK
185 Morten Jacobsen, Oppegård SL 538 27.aug.16 Kurud Oppegård SL
185 Ove Emil Hammerstad, Bergen PK 538 11.aug.16 Laksevåg Bergen PK
185 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK 538 4.des.17 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
185 Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK 538 7.mar.15 Bømlohallen Bremnes PK
185 Sjur Arne Kleiven, Lillehammer PK 538 18.okt.15 Fåberg skytehall Lillehammer PK
185 Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK 538 23.jan.12 Hunstad Bodø SSK
185 Hans Brataas, Mysen PL 538 31.mai.15 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
196 Kåre Mosgren, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 537 18.feb.17 Kristiansand Kristiansand PK
196 Kjell Ottar Suther, Halden PK 537 19.aug.17 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
196 Leif Jonny Rød, Meløy PK 537 24.mar.12 Meløy Meløy PK
196 Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK 537 21.aug.12 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
196 Terje Roger Mile, Asker SK 537 13.des.15 Olledalen Asker SK
196 Per Arne Muggerud, Hokksund PK 537 2.jun.13 Bråtan Modum PK
196 Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK 537 29.jun.13 Myråsen Selbu PK
196 Rune Hovde, Støren SSK 537 4.jun.13 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
204 Simon Øyvind Sørfosbog, Bergen PK 536 12.aug.15 Laksevåg Bergen PK
204 Helge Atle Rønningsen, OKTS 536 3.sep.18 Ekeberg OKTS
204 Arnfinn Borch Lund, Sandnes PK 536 19.jan.13 Tunellen Haugesund PK
204 Rune Finstad, OKTS 536 14.mar.16 Ekeberghallen OKTS
204 Even Kristiansen, Modum PK 536 2.jun.13 Bråtan Modum PK
209 Ian Reyes Aasebø, Sandnes PK 535 9.mar.13 Bråstein Sandnes PK
209 Ole Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK 535 9.mai.15 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
209 Kristian Fuglestad, Hå PK 535 29.mar.14 Bråstein Sandnes PK
209 Arne Granerud, Elverum PK 535 11.feb.17 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
209 Finn Wiggo Bentsen, Greipstad PK 535 21.sep.14 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
214 Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen 534 17.aug.14 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
214 Roger Liestøl, Greipstad PK 534 11.feb.16 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
214 Lorentz Gunnar Rød, Sunndal PK 534 14.mai.13 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
214 Eivind Bjørgo, Lillehammer PK 534 18.okt.15 Fåberg skytehall Lillehammer PK
214 Tore Nygaard, Haugesund PK 534 19.mar.17 Stavangergata 5 Haugesund PK
214 Per Trovik, Asker SK 534 6.jul.13 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
220 Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK 533 9.des.13 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
220 Gustav Tisthamar, Bergen PK 533 15.apr.18 Skjerve NOP/Voss
220 Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK 533 17.feb.20 Arendal Arendal PK
220 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK 533 17.jun.12 Furukollen Støren PK
224 Tove Røste, Ringerike PK 532 26.nov.16 Ringerikshallen Ringerike PK
224 Arne Ronny Martinsen, Askim PK 532 22.nov.15 Hula Askim PK
224 Ronald Pettersen, Meløy PK 532 11.jan.13 Glomfjord Meløy PK
224 Finn Inge Halvorsen, Mysen PL 532 19.jun.16 Korterudmyra Mysen PL
224 Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Aron SK Drammen 532 14.apr.18 Drammen Aron SK Drammen
224 Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK 532 9.jun.16 Y2 Evje Evje PK
224 Steinar Frydenlund, Modum PK 532 29.sep.18 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
224 Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK 532 3.des.16 Ørsta kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
232 Robert Rosland, Time PK 531 25.apr.15 Bråstein Sandnes PK
232 Marius Opøien, Sandnes PK 531 9.mar.13 Bråstein Sandnes PK
232 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK 531 2.des.18 Ørsta kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
232 Claus De Lange, Svelvik SS 531 18.aug.12 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
232 Thomas Wold, Oslo Sporveiers SL 531 19.jun.16 Korterudmyra Mysen PL
232 Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne 531 25.apr.15 Bråstein Sandnes PK
232 Rasmus Olaus Vatne, Sandnes PK 531 5.mai.12 Bråstein Sandnes PK
239 Morten Nilsen, Molde PK 530 11.jan.16 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
239 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK 530 20.nov.16 Hula Askim PK
239 Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL 530 24.aug.14 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
239 Morten Eriksen, Hokksund PK 530 20.aug.16 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
239 Jonny Knem, Svelvik SS 530 9.jun.14 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
239 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK 530 6.jun.17 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
239 Bjarne Johannessen, Sunndal PK 530 25.apr.17 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
239 Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK 530 3.jun.12 Bråtan Modum PK
247 Jan Vidar Susort, Haugesund PK 529 24.nov.13 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
247 Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen, Namnå PK 529 10.mai.18 Smidholen Namnå PK
247 Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK 529 5.des.15 Ørsta kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
247 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 529 3.jun.12 Lerkehaug Steinkjer PK
247 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL 529 4.jun.13 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
252 Jan Varhaug, Hå PK 528 9.mar.13 Bråstein Sandnes PK
252 Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK 528 9.feb.14 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
252 Jostein Helseth, Fannefjord PK 528 7.des.15 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
252 Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK 528 17.aug.14 Myråsen Selbu PK
252 Chotika (Opal) Chotirak, Sandnes PK 528 5.mai.12 Bråstein Sandnes PK
252 Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK 528 20.mai.12 Nordre Land Dokka PK
252 Jan Chr. T. Spigseth, Asker SK 528 28.mar.15 Olledalen Asker SK
252 Vegard Urke Natvik, Hjørungavåg PK 528 3.des.16 Ørsta kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
260 Per Morten Hustvedt, Stavanger PK 527 16.nov.14 Tunellen Haugesund PK
260 Morten J Moritz Hartmann, Asker SK 527 28.mar.15 Olledalen Asker SK
260 Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK 527 10.mai.18 Smidholen Namnå PK
260 Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK 527 21.aug.12 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
260 Kurt Fjermeros, Vennesla PK 527 24.sep.16 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
260 Steffen Johannes Bjertnæs, Ringerike PK 527 16.des.18 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
260 Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar SSK 527 10.mai.18 Smidholen Namnå PK
260 Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK 527 20.aug.15 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
268 Stine Therese Sjo, Kr.sand Garnison PK 526 21.apr.12 Flakke Loner Kristiansand PK
268 Pål Espen Bondestad, Porsgrunn PK 526 15.jan.13 Falken skytesenter Finnsnes PK
268 Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK 526 12.aug.17 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
268 Odd Geir Ramsland Westermann, Kristiansand PK 526 11.jun.16 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
268 Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK 526 24.jun.18 Skjerve NOP/Voss
268 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss 526 17.okt.15 Jonahola Åsane PK
274 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK 525 19.mar.17 Stavangergata 5 Haugesund PK
274 Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK 525 19.feb.12 Tunellen Haugesund PK
274 Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK 525 2.nov.14 Smidholen Namnå PK
274 Robert Kvale, Grimstad SS 525 6.apr.14 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
274 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 525 20.aug.17 Furukollen Støren SSK
274 Sindre Sylte Kallmyr, Sunndal PK 525 9.feb.14 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
274 Morten Sleire, Kvam PK 525 30.sep.18 Voss NOP/Voss
281 Bjørn Hunn, Sarpsborg PK 524 31.mai.15 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
281 Frode Island Bergan, Lardal R & PK 524 16.jun.18 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
281 Rune Væting, Grimstad SS 524 6.apr.14 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
281 Vegard Forsberg, Hokksund PK 524 18.jun.16 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
281 Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK 524 12.aug.17 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
281 Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kr.sand Garnison PK 524 27.aug.18 Kristiansand Kr.sand Garnison PK
281 Hallvard Skjellerud, Lillehammer PK 524 18.okt.15 Fåberg skytehall Lillehammer PK
281 Beate Klara Knutsen, Åsane PK 524 15.apr.18 Skjerve NOP/Voss
281 Gisle Enge, Etne PK 524 17.jan.14 Tunellen Haugesund PK
290 Tore Reinhardt Solberg, Greipstad PK 523 3.des.17 Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
290 Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK 523 20.aug.15 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
290 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen 523 18.jan.20 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
290 Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK 523 16.mar.14 Ragdehallen Odda PK
290 Geir Storholt, Greipstad PK 523 13.jun.15 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
290 Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK 523 24.jun.18 Bjergsted Hafrsfjord PK
290 Audun Skjær Kolseth, Hafrsfjord PK 523 4.sep.18 Ekeberg Oslo PK
290 Anders Martin, OKTS 523 29.sep.18 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
290 Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal PK 523 26.mai.12 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
290 Terje Nygård, Førde PK 523 16.jul.16 Grovastøylen Florø PK
290 Øystein Wold, Trondhjems PK 523 23.mai.18 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
290 Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Verdal SSL 523 12.nov.15 Vinne Verdal SSL
302 Arvid Hagen, Sandnes PK 522 5.mai.12 Bråstein Sandnes PK
302 Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK 522 18.jan.14 Olledalen Asker SK
302 Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK 522 22.apr.17 Jonahola Åsane PK
302 Yngve Kristiansen, Lillestrøm OP 522 25.mai.17 Smidholen Namnå PK
306 Andreas Brekke, Haugesund PK 521 18.nov.12 Tunellen Haugesund PK
306 Reidar Sviland, Sandnes PK 521 5.mai.12 Bråstein Sandnes PK
306 Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK 521 18.okt.15 Fåberg skytehall Lillehammer PK
306 Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK 521 23.aug.15 Furukollen Støren SSK
306 Heikki Andre Toivonen, Aron SK Drammen 521 29.mai.18 Drammen Aron SK Drammen
311 Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS 520 20.nov.17 ekeberg OKTS
311 Stian Brautaset, Ørsta/Volda PK 520 3.des.16 Ørsta kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
311 Marit Ulvund, Sunndal PK 520 7.apr.14 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
314 Halvor Aas, Røyken SL 519 29.mai.18 Drammen Aron SK Drammen
314 Lars Henrik Egeberg, Asker SK 519 28.mar.15 Olledalen Asker SK
314 Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK 519 9.mar.13 Bråstein Sandnes PK
314 Paul-Kristian Evjen, Bodø SSK 519 12.mar.12 Hunstad Bodø SSK
318 Terje Elveos, Steigen PK 518 16.jun.13 Moan Steigen PK
318 Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK 518 8.mai.18 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
318 Rune Mofjell Pedersen, Greipstad PK 518 9.feb.16 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
318 Jan Andre Kinnerud, Aron SK Drammen 518 9.jun.14 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
318 Leif Granerud, Oppegård SL 518 25.mai.14 Kurud Oppegård SL
318 Rolf Paulsen, Asker SK 518 13.des.15 Olledalen Asker SK
324 May-Kristin Øgreid, Sandnes PK 517 9.mar.13 Bråstein Sandnes PK
324 Geir N. Aronsen, Svelvik SS 517 17.aug.14 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
324 Jørgen Semsøy, Asker SK 517 28.mar.15 Olledalen Asker SK
324 Leif Johnny Rød, Oppdal PK 517 9.jul.17 Oppdal Oppdal PK
324 Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK 517 9.jun.16 Y2 Evje Evje PK
329 Andre Blixt, Vennesla PK 516 14.jun.14 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
330 Dag Olav Nilsen, Lillehammer PK 515 18.okt.15 Fåberg skytehall Lillehammer PK
330 Marianne Halvorsen, Mysen PL 515 31.mai.15 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
330 Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK 515 12.aug.17 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
330 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK 515 23.jan.12 Hunstad Bodø SSK
334 Leif Tellefsen Brendeland, Haugesund PK 514 18.okt.15 Tunellen Haugesund PK
334 Knut Haavard Johnsen, Støren SSK 514 12.jun.16 Furukollen Støren SSK
334 Markus Alvestad, Vestby PK 514 18.aug.13 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
334 Birger Hovland, Haugesund PK 514 19.mar.17 Stavangergata 5 Haugesund PK
334 Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK 514 20.mai.12 Nordre Land Dokka PK
339 Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen 513 9.jun.14 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
339 Ruben Langeland Sandnes, Asker SK 513 30.mar.18 solliveien 91 Asker SK
339 Bernt Sverre Pedersen, Asker SK 513 8.nov.15 Olledalen Asker SK
339 Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK 513 14.jan.20 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
339 Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK 513 15.mar.14 Ragdehallen Odda PK
339 Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK 513 29.jun.13 Myråsen Selbu PK
339 Geir Jonatan Sharabi, Akademisk SL 513 7.sep.17 Løvenskiold Oslo PK
346 Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK 512 20.mai.17 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
346 Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK 512 20.jan.18 Stavangergt. 5 Haugesund PK
346 Linda Størdal, Enebakk PK 512 18.jan.14 Olledalen Asker SK
346 Arne Leknes, Etne PK 512 23.aug.14 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
350 Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK 511 2.jun.13 Bråtan Modum PK
350 Roy Aune, Hitra PK 511 4.mai.14 Asmundvåg Hitra PK
350 Jørn Aasland, OKTS 511 18.jan.16 Ekeberghallen OKTS
350 Erik O. Kvam, Sarpsborg PK 511 31.mai.15 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
354 Johnny Roger Nilsen, Fredrikstad SS 510 16.aug.14 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
354 Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK 510 3.des.16 Ørsta kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
354 Frode Løfaldli, Trondhjems PK 510 14.mai.12 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
354 Bjørn Jensen, Eide og Fræna PK 510 12.jan.14 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
354 Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK 510 24.jun.18 Bjergsted Hafrsfjord PK
354 Tom Henry Øvland, Greipstad PK 510 21.sep.14 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
360 Robert Mettälä-Larsson, Stord PK 509 25.nov.18 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
360 Øyvind Håberg, Kristiansund PK 509 20.jan.16 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
360 Børge Williamsen, Tromsø PK 509 20.aug.15 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
360 Arild Trobe , Askim PK 509 20.nov.16 Hula Askim PK
360 Frank André Kallevik, Haugesund PK 509 16.feb.13 Tunellen Haugesund PK
360 Magnar Skrettingland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 509 10.mar.16 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
366 Stefan Lars Erik Gunnar Klasson, Kr.sand Garnison PK 508 2.sep.17 Gimlehallen Kr.sand Garnison PK
366 Thomas Buene, Hå PK 508 9.mar.13 Bråstein Sandnes PK
366 Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK 508 14.mar.16 Ekeberghallen OKTS
366 Geir Nordrum, Lena SS 508 11.feb.15 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
366 Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK 508 14.jun.14 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
366 Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK 508 26.nov.16 Ringerikshallen Ringerike PK
366 Pål Garcia de Presno, Kristiansund PK 508 9.okt.16 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
373 Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen 507 9.jun.14 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
373 Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK 507 1.okt.18 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
373 Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK 507 16.sep.18 Bjergsted Hafrsfjord PK
373 Kim Vater, Haugesund PK 507 17.feb.18 Stavangergt. 5 Haugesund PK
373 Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK 507 16.des.18 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
373 Kurt Hansen, Stavanger PK 507 5.mai.12 Bråstein Sandnes PK
379 Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik 506 18.jan.20 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
379 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK 506 11.mai.17 Løvenskiold Oslo PK
379 Knut Øverby, Elverum PK 506 7.feb.16 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
382 Fred Landhaug, Åsane PK 505 11.jun.16 Jonahola Åsane PK
382 Dariusz Tomasz Kowalczyk, Zero PK 505 3.mai.14 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
382 Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK 505 23.mai.18 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
382 Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK 505 19.mar.17 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
382 Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK 505 5.feb.17 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
387 Johnny Salvesen, Kristiansand PK 504 10.des.17 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
387 Daniel Øien, Greipstad PK 504 24.sep.16 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
387 Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK 504 9.jun.14 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
387 Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal PK 504 22.mai.12 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
387 Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 504 13.okt.13 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
392 Richard Vinnes Nilssen, Haugesund PK 503 14.mar.15 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
392 Tormod Sjursen, Haugesund PK 503 18.feb.17 Stavangergata 5 Haugesund PK
392 Svein Aksel Knudsen Wormdal, Hamar SSK 503 11.aug.18 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
392 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK 503 17.jun.12 Furukollen Støren PK
392 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK 503 14.jun.14 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
397 Oskar Kvam Olsen, Kristiansund PK 502 19.mar.14 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
397 Hallvor Kåre Brunstad, Kristiansand PK 502 18.feb.17 Kristiansand Kristiansand PK
397 Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK 502 12.aug.17 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
397 Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK 502 14.jun.15 Furukollen Støren SSK
397 Harald Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK 502 7.jun.15 Bråtan Modum PK
397 Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK 502 18.jun.16 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
397 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK 502 13.sep.14 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
397 Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK 502 13.okt.13 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
405 Ronny Henriksen, Kongsvinger SS 501 7.aug.16 Egebergbanen Kongsvinger SS
405 Jim Frode Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK 501 13.aug.13 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
405 Frode Øien, Kr.sand Garnison PK 501 9.des.15 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
405 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS 501 17.jun.17 Myråsen Selbu PK
405 Pål Vevang, Tromsø PK 501 13.sep.14 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
405 Bjørn Langerud, Røyken SL 501 20.aug.16 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
405 Thorbjørn Bekkeland, Aron SK Drammen 501 15.aug.12 Bråtan Modum PK
412 Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK 500 19.mai.16 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
412 Lars M Nå, Odda PK 500 19.okt.14 Tunellen Haugesund PK
412 Fredrik Adolfsen, Trondhjems PK 500 19.mai.16 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
412 Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK 500 6.jun.12 Lerkehaug Steinkjer PK
412 Gunnar Varhaug, Hå PK 500 9.mar.13 Bråstein Sandnes PK
412 Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK 500 4.jun.13 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
418 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK 499 10.mai.14 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
418 Ingvar Kippernes Kallmyr, Eide og Fræna PK 499 3.des.18 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
418 Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK 499 21.feb.16 Tunellen Haugesund PK
418 Andrew Kennedy Walls, Grenland PK 499 20.okt.13 Tunellen Haugesund PK
418 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK 499 4.jun.17 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
418 Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK 499 7.sep.17 Løvenskiold Oslo PK
418 Alf-Wiggo Eriksen, Trondhjems PK 499 12.aug.17 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
418 Anita Søvik, Grimstad SS 499 4.jun.17 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
426 Petter Jørgensen, Røyken SL 498 29.mai.17 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
427 Tine Elisabeth Sleire, Kvam PK 497 30.sep.18 Voss NOP/Voss
427 Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK 497 7.jun.15 Bråtan Modum PK
427 Thomas Sverdrup, SF Ørn 497 15.nov.13 Ekeberg OKTS
427 Egil Rød, Sunndal PK 497 13.aug.13 Dalaråa Kjeller SK
427 Johannes Gjerstad, NOP/Voss 497 30.sep.18 Voss NOP/Voss
427 Endre Hope, Haugesund PK 497 16.feb.13 Tunellen Haugesund PK
427 Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK 497 5.mai.12 Bråstein Sandnes PK
434 Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK 496 5.sep.15 Bjørndalen Sandefjord PK
434 Cato Robert Denné, Modum PK 496 16.aug.14 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
434 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK 496 13.okt.13 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
434 Hans Kristian Bendixby, Bærum PK 496 2.jan.12 Ekeberg OKTS
438 Sverre A Meisingseth, Kristiansund PK 495 14.okt.12 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
438 Christian Kopperud, Mysen PL 495 23.aug.14 Korterudmyra Mysen PL
438 Trond Henriksen, Bergen PK 495 13.aug.14 Laksevåg Bergen PK
438 Venke De Lange, Aron SK Drammen 495 15.aug.12 Bråtan Modum PK
442 Petter Hersvik, Namnå PK 494 2.nov.14 Smidholen Namnå PK
442 Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK 494 13.feb.20 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
442 Per Erik Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK 494 13.mai.17 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
442 Jon Breder Kvam, Lora SS 494 6.jan.20 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
442 Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup, Sandnes PK 494 20.nov.16 Tunellen Haugesund PK
442 Bjørn Nortun, Eide og Fræna PK 494 9.feb.15 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
442 Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK 494 20.aug.16 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
449 Ragnar Seljåsen, Arendal PK 493 17.feb.20 Arendal Arendal PK
449 Morten Melvær-Nielsen, Arendal PK 493 17.feb.20 Arendal Arendal PK
449 Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK 493 15.feb.14 Falken Finnsnes PK
452 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 492 23.mai.18 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
452 Thor Øystein Rosseli, Kristiansand PK 492 21.jan.17 Kristiansand Kristiansand PK
452 Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar SSK 492 11.feb.17 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
455 Andre Kolle-Neverdal, Sandnes PK 491 29.mar.14 Bråstein Sandnes PK
455 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK 491 24.jun.18 Bjergsted Hafrsfjord PK
455 Tom Børre Olsen, Kristiansand PK 491 24.jan.16 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
455 Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK 491 8.okt.17 VOSS Åsane PK
455 Jonas Sørli, Verdal SSL 491 24.aug.14 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
455 Geir Yngve Kristiansen, Nedre Eiker PK 491 14.apr.18 Drammen Aron SK Drammen
455 Roald Henning Stokken, Åsane PK 491 12.aug.15 Laksevåg Bergen PK
462 Rune Fosseng Olsen, Verdal SSL 490 16.mar.17 Vinne Verdal SSL
462 Fredrik Westgaard, Mysen PL 490 9.mai.15 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
462 Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK 490 11.jun.13 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
462 Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK 490 27.aug.18 Kristiansand Kr.sand Garnison PK
466 Geir Skjærvesland, Greipstad PK 489 9.mar.14 Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
466 Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK 489 14.mai.14 Smidholen Namnå PK
466 Stig Hesjedal, Odda PK 489 15.mar.15 Ragdehallen Odda PK
466 Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK 489 7.mar.16 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
466 Kjetil Olsen, Modum PK 489 5.jun.16 Bråtan Modum PK
466 Morten Sæther, Hamar SSK 489 13.aug.17 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
472 Chris André Østrem, Kvinesdal PK 488 1.mar.17 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
472 Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK 488 3.des.16 Ørsta kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
472 Atle Jåsund, Sandnes PK 488 13.feb.15 Tunellen Haugesund PK
472 Magne Kristiansen, Fredrikstad SS 488 23.aug.14 Korterudmyra Mysen PL
472 Ola Bjorland, Evje PK 488 9.jun.16 Y2 Evje Evje PK
472 Alastair Allan Collins, Arendal PK 488 17.feb.20 Arendal Arendal PK
472 Jan Erik Andersen, Nedre Eiker PK 488 13.mai.17 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
479 Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen 487 29.mai.18 Drammen Aron SK Drammen
479 Christian Sundfær, Aron SK Drammen 487 23.mai.15 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
481 Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL 486 27.aug.16 Kurud Oppegård SL
481 Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS 486 16.des.18 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
481 Harald Breland, Greipstad PK 486 5.sep.15 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
481 Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK 486 29.mar.14 Bråstein Sandnes PK
485 Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PK 485 18.feb.17 Kristiansand Kristiansand PK
485 Tony Møller, Sarpsborg PK 485 31.mai.15 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
487 Thomas Lyngmoe Berg, Namnå PK 484 25.mai.17 Smidholen Namnå PK
488 Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK 483 31.mai.15 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
488 Geir Pisani, Bergen PK 483 12.aug.15 Laksevåg Bergen PK
488 Frank Stanley Aanensen, Greipstad PK 483 15.feb.15 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
488 Rolf Bjørnå, Mosjøen PK 483 22.jun.16 Ikke oppgitt Mosjøen PK
488 Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar SSK 483 11.okt.15 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
488 Øivind Johnsen, Oppegård SL 483 27.aug.16 Kurud Oppegård SL
488 Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK 483 17.mar.12 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
488 Hans Asbjørn Fleischer, Namnå PK 483 9.jun.13 Smidholen Namnå PK
496 Sturle Grønnevik Gloppen, Sandnes PK 482 25.apr.15 Bråstein Sandnes PK
496 John Niclas Karlsrud, Askim PK 482 17.nov.18 Hula bak brannstasjon Askim PK
496 Finn Åvitsland, Rørvik PK 482 9.nov.15 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
496 Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK 482 22.nov.15 Hula Askim PK
496 Thomas Røset, Selbu PK 482 16.jul.16 Myråsen Selbu PK
496 Terje Rydgren, Hokksund PK 482 17.aug.14 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
502 Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK 481 21.jan.14 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK