Alle på topp: Hurtig Mil, 2005 - 2020 Klasse: A B C oppdatert 17.april 2020
krav 555 520 475 Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk
Norsk bestenotering: 586 Bernhard Kvale 408 skyttere
  pl Navn, Klubb   Sum   Dato type Sted Arr.
1 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK 586 21.mar.10 Tunnellen Haugesund PK
2 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK 581 17.nov.13 Tunellen Haugesund PK
3 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK 580 15.aug.17 Brosebanen Lyngsalpene PK
4 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK 575 16.feb.13 Tunellen Haugesund PK
5 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK 574 25.sep.11 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
5 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss 574 11.jun.16 Jonahola Åsane PK
7 Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK 572 25.mai.13 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
8 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 570 13.mar.18 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
9 Roald Henning Stokken, Åsane PK 569 17.jun.15 Laksevåg Bergen PK
9 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK 569 23.aug.14 Korterudmyra Mysen PL
9 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 569 18.okt.15 Tunellen Haugesund PK
12 Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK 567 12.mar.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
13 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 566 23.mai.18 Drammen Aron SK Drammen
14 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK 564 17.jan.14 Tunellen Haugesund PK
14 Hans Sørensen Knigge, Aron SK Drammen 564 27.jun.12 Bråtan Modum PK
16 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 563 11.aug.19 Haraland Skurve Stavanger PK
16 Johan Martin Forsberg, Hokksund PK 563 18.aug.13 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
16 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK 563 20.aug.19 Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
16 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 563 20.jun.15 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
20 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen 562 9.mai.16 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
20 Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK 562 3.apr.10 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
20 Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK 562 24.nov.13 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
20 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK 562 21.sep.17 Buttentjern Ringerike PK
20 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK 562 5.jun.18 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
25 Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK 561 11.jun.16 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
25 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK 561 30.des.15 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
25 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 561 16.jun.18 Skytesenteret Selbu PK
28 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK 560 5.jun.12 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
28 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK 560 24.okt.15 Bråstein Sandnes PK
28 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 560 3.apr.10 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
31 Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK 559 10.aug.19 Brumunddal Brumunddal PK
31 Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen 559 8.okt.17 VOSS Åsane PK
31 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK 559 5.mai.19 Vinterveiskaret Kirkenes PK
34 Martin Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS 558 13.okt.19 Hula bak brannst. Askim PK
35 Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK 557 13.okt.19 Hula bak brannst. Askim PK
35 Trond Skyrud Tyssen, Kongsvinger SS 557 30.mai.19 Smiholen Namnå PK
35 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK 557 3.jun.13 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
38 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 555 23.sep.16 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
38 Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK 555 30.mar.18 solliveien 91 Asker SK
38 Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK 555 19.okt.19 Bråstein Sandnes PK
41 Evert André Jonassen, Halden PK 553 19.jun.16 Korterudmyra Mysen PL
41 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 553 3.sep.19 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
41 Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK 553 20.jun.12 Laksevåg Bergen PK
44 Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK 552 20.aug.12 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
44 Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK 552 7.mai.14 Laksevåg Bergen PK
44 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 552 4.mai.14 Asmundvåg Hitra PK
44 Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK 552 22.nov.15 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
44 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK 552 10.apr.11 Asmundvåg Hitra PK
49 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK 551 7.aug.12 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
49 Nils Håvard Dahl, Levanger SSL 551 2.sep.12 Tromsdalen Verdal SSL
49 Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK 551 13.sep.18 Vevatne Tysnes SSK
49 Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK 551 15.aug.13 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
53 Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK 550 2.nov.14 Smidholen Namnå PK
53 Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK 550 8.apr.17 Bråstein Sandnes PK
53 Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK 550 6.feb.10 Totenhallen Lena SS
53 Sten Ove Larsen, Greipstad PK 550 27.nov.10 Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
57 Flemming Mark Pedersen, Kopervik PK 549 16.sep.11 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
57 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK 549 16.mar.13 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
57 Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK 549 23.apr.16 Bråstein Sandnes PK
57 Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK 549 28.jan.17 Hula bak brannstasjon Askim PK
57 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK 549 10.aug.13 Flakke Loner Birkenes & Lillesand SSL
57 Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK 549 14.aug.17 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
57 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS 549 11.aug.18 Lerkehaug Steinkjer PK
57 Morten André Johansen, Oscarsborg PK 549 30.mai.15 Seiersten Oscarborg PK
65 John Vedø, Kopervik PK 548 8.apr.17 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
65 Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK 548 26.mai.18 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
65 Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL 548 10.jul.12 Tromsdalen Verdal SSL
65 Roger Feed, Horten O. PK 548 10.des.17 Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
69 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 547 5.nov.11 Bråstein Sandnes PK
69 Tor Christian Søndergaard, Kr.sand Garnison PK 547 25.feb.18 Kristiansand Kr.sand Garnison PK
69 Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK 547 6.feb.10 Totenhallen Lena SS
69 Arild Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK 547 25.sep.11 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
69 Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK 547 3.jun.12 Bråtan Modum PK
69 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK 547 1.okt.16 Bråstein Sandnes PK
69 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK 547 22.feb.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
69 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen 547 30.sep.17 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
77 Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK 546 21.apr.12 Flakke Loner Kristiansand PK
77 Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK 546 17.jun.12 Furukollen Støren PK
77 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK 546 10.mar.20 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
77 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK 546 27.feb.15 Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
77 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK 546 7.mar.15 Bømlohallen Bremnes PK
77 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK 546 3.mar.13 Ragdehallen Odda PK
77 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK 546 30.mai.19 Smiholen Namnå PK
84 Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK 545 15.jun.13 Moan Steigen PK
84 Aleksander Åreskjold, Sandnes PK 545 5.nov.11 Bråstein Sandnes PK
84 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL 545 19.jun.19 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
84 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK 545 11.aug.12 Flakke Loner Birkenes & Lillesand SSL
84 Raymond Lillemo, Førde PK 545 4.sep.11 Kråkenesmarka Førde PK
84 Christian Hegstad, Oscarsborg PK 545 7.mai.11 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
84 Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK 545 26.aug.12 Furukollen Støren PK
91 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK 544 14.aug.14 Vevatne Tysnes SSK
91 Tor Amundsen, Enebakk PK 544 23.mai.12 Bråtan Modum PK
91 Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL 544 24.aug.14 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
91 Ronald Pettersen, Meløy PK 544 24.mar.12 Meløy Meløy PK
91 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK 544 19.mai.12 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
91 Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL 544 2.sep.10 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
91 Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK 544 13.okt.18 Evjemoen Evje PK
91 Per Espen Thingulstad, Oscarsborg PK 544 19.mai.12 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
99 Tore Stensby, Løiten SS 543 21.aug.11 Furukollen Støren PK
99 Leif Inge Turøy, Åsane PK 543 29.mai.13 Jonahola Åsane PK
99 Anders Osmundsen, Horten O. PK 543 22.apr.17 Bjørndalen Sandefjord PK
99 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 543 29.mai.16 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
99 Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK 543 21.sep.14 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
104 Trygve Lerum, Luster SSL 542 16.mar.14 Fjorstova Luster SSL
104 Lars Peter Wilson, Tønsberg O. PK 542 17.nov.13 Olledalen Asker SK
104 Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK 542 5.jun.11 Bråtan Modum PK
104 Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne 542 6.okt.18 Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
104 Bernardus van Rijn, Kristiansand PK 542 25.feb.18 Kristiansand Kr.sand Garnison PK
104 Johan Sand, Halden PK 542 15.aug.15 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
110 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK 541 13.feb.20 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
110 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK 541 12.aug.13 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
110 Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen 541 26.mai.12 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
113 Are Wivestad, Sola PK 540 20.aug.19 Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
113 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK 540 8.apr.17 Bråstein Sandnes PK
113 Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK 540 21.sep.14 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
113 Hans Hillen Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK 540 26.mai.10 Stemtjønn Greipstad SL-Pgr
113 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK 540 9.feb.20 Brumunddal Brumunddal PK
113 Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK 540 3.jun.13 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
113 Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS 540 29.mai.14 Smidholen Namnå PK
120 Martin Johnsrud, Modum PK 539 20.aug.16 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
120 Hans Petter Lindstad, Sarpsborg PK 539 31.mai.15 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
120 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PK 539 13.aug.11 Flakke Loner Birkenes & Lillesand SSL
120 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK 539 8.mai.16 Vinterveiskaret Kirkenes PK
120 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK 539 1.sep.19 Moan skytebane Steigen PK
120 Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK 539 18.apr.15 Jonahola Åsane PK
120 Øivind Johnsen, Oppegård SL 539 20.mai.17 Drøbak Oscarsborg PK
120 Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK 539 10.mai.18 Smidholen Namnå PK
128 Reidar Terje Øgreid, Sandnes PK 538 5.nov.11 Bråstein Sandnes PK
128 Bjørn Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK 538 18.jun.16 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
128 Marius Ugge Eliassen, Sarpsborg PK 538 13.okt.19 Hula bak brannst. Askim PK
128 Orvel Varhaug, Hå PK 538 9.nov.13 Bråstein Sandnes PK
128 Bent Terje Lindanger, Kristiansand PK 538 6.apr.14 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
128 Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK 538 19.okt.19 Bråstein Sandnes PK
128 Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK 538 3.nov.12 Bråstein Sandnes PK
128 Øyvind Stolt Sund, Hafrsfjord PK 538 23.apr.16 Bråstein Sandnes PK
128 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK 538 27.mar.16 Ragdehallen Odda PK
128 Jostein Barvik Solheim, Meløy PK 538 20.feb.15 Glomfjord Meløy PK
138 Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK 537 7.aug.12 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
138 Thomas Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK 537 15.mai.10 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
138 Ole Kristian Hatlen, Odda PK 537 16.mar.14 Ragdehallen Odda PK
138 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK 537 3.apr.10 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
138 Jens Christian Jepsen, Kristiansand PK 537 21.apr.12 Flakke Loner Kristiansand PK
138 Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK 537 23.jul.15 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
144 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 536 2.sep.17 Vatne NOP/Vatne
144 Johnny Ystanes, Odda PK 536 5.mar.20 ODDA Odda PK
144 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 536 3.apr.10 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
144 Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL 536 16.mar.14 Fjorstova Luster SSL
144 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 536 7.sep.17 Løvenskiold Oslo PK
144 Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Steinkjer PK 536 15.mai.19 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
144 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK 536 5.mar.20 ODDA Odda PK
144 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 536 21.okt.18 Tunellen Haugesund PK
144 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK 536 15.sep.19 Bremnes Bremnes PK
153 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK 535 5.sep.15 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
153 Bjørn Terje Lindblad, Askim PK 535 16.mar.14 Hula i Askim Askim PK
153 Hjalmar Magne Joleik, Førde PK 535 28.apr.13 Kråkenesmarka Førde PK
153 Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL 535 18.jun.16 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
153 Kurt Rostøl, Sandnes PK 535 25.okt.14 Bråstein Sandnes PK
153 Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK 535 3.nov.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
153 Sondre Nervold, NOP 535 9.jan.10 Olledalen Asker SK
160 Halvor Aas, Røyken SL 534 4.mai.16 Bråtan Modum PK
160 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK 534 20.aug.19 Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
160 Arnth Bjørnar Lien, Åsane PK 534 5.okt.13 Jonahola Åsane PK
160 Jo Winger Eriksen, Lillestrøm OP 534 25.nov.13 Ekeberg OKTS
160 Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra PK 534 21.apr.13 Asmundvåg Hitra PK
160 Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK 534 28.mar.16 Ragdehallen Odda PK
160 Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK 534 28.mai.11 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
160 Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK 534 8.okt.17 VOSS Åsane PK
160 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 534 12.feb.11 Ragdehallen Odda PK
160 Ove Søfting, Kvæfjord PK 534 2.jun.12 Heggenkollen Harstad PK
160 Jarle Hamarsnes, Luster SSL 534 28.apr.13 Kråkenesmarka Førde PK
160 Ove Emil Hammerstad, Bergen PK 534 22.apr.17 Jonahola Åsane PK
172 Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK 533 6.feb.10 Totenhallen Lena SS
172 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK 533 29.mai.11 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
172 Gunnar Eide, Bergen PK 533 17.jun.15 Laksevåg Bergen PK
172 Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK 533 4.sep.11 Kråkenesmarka Førde PK
172 Glen R. Granrud, Sarpsborg PK 533 16.sep.12 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
172 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK 533 17.feb.15 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
172 Kay Ronnie Østhus Hansen, Haugesund PK 533 15.mar.15 Tunellen Haugesund PK
172 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 533 11.aug.19 Haraland Skurve Stavanger PK
180 Simon Øyvind Sørfosbog, Bergen PK 532 17.jun.16 Laksevåg Bergen PK
180 Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal PK 532 19.jun.19 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
180 Erik Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK 532 19.jun.16 Korterudmyra Mysen PL
180 Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL 532 15.mai.19 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
180 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK 532 12.nov.17 Bjergstedparken Hafrsfjord PK
185 Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK 531 15.mai.13 Bråtan Modum PK
185 André Trønnes, Narvik PK 531 17.des.11 Narvik Narvik PK
185 Lars M Nå, Odda PK 531 15.mar.15 Ragdehallen Odda PK
185 Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK 531 4.mai.16 Laksevåg Bergen PK
185 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK 531 11.aug.18 Lerkehaug Steinkjer PK
185 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 531 11.aug.18 Lerkehaug Steinkjer PK
191 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK 530 4.jun.15 Jonahola Åsane PK
191 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 530 31.mai.14 Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
191 Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK 530 8.des.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
191 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK 530 8.des.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
195 Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK 529 11.jun.16 Bjørndalen Sandefjord PK
195 Per Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK 529 22.aug.15 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
195 Kjell Gunnar Berås, Kristiansand PK 529 7.sep.11 Stemtjønn Greipstad SL-pgr
195 Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK 529 29.mai.14 Smidholen Namnå PK
195 Tom Robert Sletta, Oppegård SL 529 19.mai.12 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
195 Frode Haugen, Hitra PK 529 4.mai.14 Asmundvåg Hitra PK
201 Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK 528 30.mai.19 Smiholen Namnå PK
201 Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK 528 14.nov.17 Giske idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
201 Arild Kraft, Trondhjems PK 528 3.jun.10 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
201 Reidar Langkjær, Åsane PK 528 21.jun.11 Laksevåg Bergen PK
201 Bjørnar Asle Osnes, Ørsta/Volda PK 528 18.feb.19 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
201 Bernt Johan Noodt, Trondhjems PK 528 12.aug.13 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
207 Tor Jørgen Tofte, Bergen PK 527 4.jun.15 Jonahola Åsane PK
207 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK 527 20.des.11 Bråstein Sandnes PK
207 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK 527 22.nov.15 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
207 Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern 527 2.mai.12 Laksevåg Bergen PK
207 Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK 527 20.mai.17 Giske idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
212 Bjørn Andreas Bakke, Sigdal og Eggedal PK 526 5.jun.11 Bråtan Modum PK
212 Kjell Steinar Hafnor, Tysnes SSK 526 14.aug.14 Vevatne Tysnes SSK
212 Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL 526 10.jul.12 Tromsdalen Verdal SSL
212 André Breiseth Myhre, Sandefjord PK 526 6.apr.19 Bjørndalen Sandefjord PK
212 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK 526 16.feb.20 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
212 Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK 526 31.mai.14 Harstad Harstad PK
212 Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK 526 25.aug.13 Furukollen Støren PK
212 Sverre A Meisingseth, Kristiansund PK 526 19.mar.14 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
212 Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK 526 27.nov.10 Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
221 Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS 525 12.mai.18 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
221 Beate Klara Knutsen, Åsane PK 525 24.jun.18 Skjerve NOP/Voss
221 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK 525 22.apr.12 Asmundvåg Hitra PK
221 Morten Jacobsen, Oppegård SL 525 27.aug.16 Kurud Oppegård SL
221 Geir Magnussen, Bergen PK 525 20.jun.12 Laksevåg Bergen PK
221 Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK 525 30.sep.18 Voss NOP/Voss
221 Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK 525 8.mai.13 Laksevåg Bergen PK
221 Torstein Torstrup, NOP/Vatne 525 17.aug.13 Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
221 Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK 525 12.jun.19 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
230 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK 524 5.nov.17 Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
230 Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen 524 9.jun.14 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
230 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 524 18.jan.20 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
230 Johannes Gjerstad, NOP/Voss 524 28.apr.19 Voss NOP/Voss
230 Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK 524 13.sep.18 Vevatne Tysnes SSK
230 Rune Finstad, OKTS 524 10.aug.19 Brumunddal Brumunddal PK
236 Morten Alex Myhre, Sarpsborg PK 523 15.mai.10 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
236 Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK 523 31.jan.14 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
236 Leif Granerud, Oppegård SL 523 30.mai.15 Seiersten Oscarborg PK
236 Thomas Buene, Hå PK 523 9.nov.13 Bråstein Sandnes PK
236 Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK 523 8.des.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
241 Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL 522 15.aug.15 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
241 Ståle Hansen, Nedre Eiker PK 522 14.apr.18 Drammen Aron SK Drammen
241 Hallgeir Lurås, Oppegård SL 522 8.sep.13 Kurud Oppegård SL
241 Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK 522 25.sep.11 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
241 Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK 522 3.jun.13 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
241 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK 522 20.mai.17 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
241 Jan Kenneth Bårdsen, Kopervik PK 522 16.sep.11 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
241 Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK 522 19.mar.14 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
249 John Henry Madsen, Hokksund PK 521 29.sep.18 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
249 Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK 521 17.jun.12 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
249 Leif Jonny Rød, Meløy PK 521 24.mar.12 Meløy Meløy PK
249 Michael Benjamin George Hill, Åsane PK 521 24.jun.18 Skjerve NOP/Voss
249 Stein Hjort Endresen, Sola PK 521 12.feb.10 Bråstein Sandnes PK
254 Jon Landvik, Oscarsborg PK 520 7.mai.11 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
254 Ingve Fosse, Stord PK 520 6.feb.19 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
254 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 520 20.jun.10 Furukollen Støren PK
257 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK 519 11.aug.18 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
257 Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK 519 5.mai.10 Stemtjønn Greipstad SL-Pgr
257 Richard Høiberg, Fåvang PK 519 5.feb.11 Totenhallen Lena SS
257 Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK 519 9.jun.14 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
257 Knut Ingar Skotterud, NOP/Dal 519 1.apr.12 Totenhallen Lena SS
257 Marius Opøien, Sandnes PK 519 23.apr.16 Bråstein Sandnes PK
257 Tommy Weiby, Aron SK Drammen 519 19.nov.11 Olledalen Asker SK
257 Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK 519 2.sep.17 Vatne NOP/Vatne
257 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK 519 9.jun.16 Y2 Evje Evje PK
257 Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK 519 7.nov.15 Olledalen Asker SK
257 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK 519 15.mai.10 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
257 Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK 519 29.mai.11 Heggenkollen Finnsnes PK
257 Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK 519 13.feb.10 Ragdehallen Odda PK
257 Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK 519 4.mai.14 Asmundvåg Hitra PK
257 Nils Knut Lindbo, Sigdal og Eggedal PK 519 29.jun.11 Bråtan Modum PK
257 Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK 519 22.aug.19 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
257 Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal PK 519 4.jun.16 Giske Vigra/Valderøy PK
274 Geir Vidar Pedersen, Asker SK 518 9.mai.16 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
274 Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK 518 25.mai.19 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
274 Stig Gøran Olsen, Åsane PK 518 30.sep.18 Voss NOP/Voss
274 Endre Mogen, Arendal PK 518 17.feb.20 Arendal Arendal PK
274 Øystein Wold, Trondhjems PK 518 14.aug.17 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
279 Ove Humlestøl, Sartor SSL 517 5.okt.13 Jonahola Åsane PK
279 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik 517 21.apr.18 Bjørndalen Sandefjord PK
279 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 517 14.aug.17 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
279 Sjur Arne Kleiven, Lillehammer PK 517 20.mai.12 Nordre Land Dokka PK
279 Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK 517 1.jun.19 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad SS
279 Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK 517 28.jun.11 Lerkehaug Steinkjer PK
279 Jan Chr. T. Spigseth, Asker SK 517 16.aug.14 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
279 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik 517 21.nov.10 Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
287 John-Christian Bruntveit, NOP-Bergen 516 22.apr.17 Jonahola Åsane PK
287 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen 516 25.okt.15 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
287 Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK 516 20.jun.12 Laksevåg Bergen PK
287 Ruben Frantzen, Askim PK 516 17.nov.18 Hula bak brannstasjon Askim PK
291 Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK 515 27.jun.16 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
291 Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar SSK 515 10.aug.19 Brumunddal Brumunddal PK
291 Claus De Lange, Svelvik SS 515 25.aug.12 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
291 Lars Siggerud, Oppegård SL 515 27.aug.16 Kurud Oppegård SL
291 Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK 515 13.aug.11 Flakke Loner Birkenes & Lillesand SSL
291 Gustav Tisthamar, Bergen PK 515 15.sep.19 Voss NOP/Voss
291 Jo Sole Runningen, Odda PK 515 17.feb.18 Stavangergt. 5 Haugesund PK
291 Stig Geir Stensland, Meløy PK 515 15.okt.16 Glomfjord pistolbane Glomfjord PK
291 Kristoffer Gjelsvik Hansen, Bergen PK 515 22.apr.17 Jonahola Åsane PK
300 Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK 514 16.mar.14 Fjorstova Luster SSL
300 Olav Soldal, Asker SK 514 17.nov.13 Olledalen Asker SK
300 Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kr.sand Garnison PK 514 13.jun.15 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
300 Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Lena SS 514 25.mai.19 Brumunddal Brumunddal PK
300 Ian Reyes Aasebø, Sandnes PK 514 3.nov.12 Bråstein Sandnes PK
300 Rune Wilhelmsen, Fåvang PK 514 5.feb.11 Totenhallen Lena SS
306 Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK 513 7.jun.11 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
306 Birger Glosimot, Notodden PK 513 3.apr.11 Olledalen Asker SK
306 Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK 513 11.sep.16 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
306 Dag Arild Hansen, NOP-Bergen 513 28.apr.19 Voss NOP/Voss
306 Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK 513 18.sep.16 Skytesenteret Selbu PK
311 Linda Størdal, Enebakk PK 512 7.mai.11 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
311 Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK 512 19.jun.13 Laksevåg Bergen PK
311 Rune Kristian Johansen, Askim PK 512 15.okt.15 Hula Askim PK
311 Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK 512 31.aug.11 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
311 Inge Ystanes, Odda PK 512 30.jan.20 ODDA Odda PK
311 Thomas Granerud, Oppegård SL 512 25.mai.14 Kurud Oppegård SL
311 Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK 512 5.jun.11 Bråtan Modum PK
318 Johnny Tandrevold, Sandnes PK 511 1.okt.16 Bråstein Sandnes PK
318 Tom Strøm, Zero PK 511 20.des.10 Ekeberg OKTS
318 Bjørnar Eike Amundsen, Greipstad PK 511 12.mar.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
318 Rune Pedersen, Kristiansand PK 511 24.nov.13 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
322 Asbjørn Fostervold, Trondhjems PK 510 18.aug.11 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
322 Arne Sletteng, Åsane PK 510 21.aug.16 Jonahola Åsane PK
322 Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK 510 14.aug.14 Vevatne Tysnes SSK
322 Steinar Solheim, Stord PK 510 9.des.12 Bømlohallen Bremnes PK
322 Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK 510 26.mai.12 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
322 Tom Erik Landberg, Oppegård SL 510 8.sep.13 Kurud Oppegård SL
322 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 510 27.jun.16 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
329 Morten Johansen, Oscarsborg PK 509 20.mai.17 Drøbak Oscarsborg PK
329 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK 509 14.mar.15 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
329 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK 509 18.aug.13 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
329 Petter Christopher Svanevik, Fredrikstad SS 509 13.okt.19 Hula bak brannst. Askim PK
329 Filip Vinæs, Mysen PL 509 9.mai.15 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
329 Jens Ragnar Nygård, Moss PK 509 15.mai.10 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
329 Per Erik Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK 509 5.jun.11 Bråtan Modum PK
329 Stefan Lars Erik Gunnar Klasson, Kr.sand Garnison PK 509 27.mai.18 Kristiansand Kr.sand Garnison PK
329 Harald Kismul, Kvam PK 509 15.apr.18 Skjerve NOP/Voss
329 Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK 509 7.sep.11 Bråtan Modum PK
329 Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal PK 509 19.jun.19 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
329 John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK 509 9.aug.14 Flakke Loner Birkenes & Lillesand SSL
329 Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK 509 20.aug.19 Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
342 Frank Nordgaard, Trondhjems PK 508 12.jun.19 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
342 Tom Erik Grønningsæter, Modum PK 508 25.mai.11 Bråtan Modum PK
342 Wolfgang Mathis, Sandnes PK 508 3.nov.12 Bråstein Sandnes PK
345 Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK 507 21.okt.12 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
345 Jim Frode Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK 507 16.jun.13 Furukollen Støren PK
345 Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK 507 18.feb.12 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
345 Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK 507 20.mai.12 Nordre Land Dokka PK
345 Runar Holm, Lillestrøm OP 507 21.sep.19 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
345 Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK 507 11.jun.16 Bjørndalen Sandefjord PK
345 Einar Johan Holst, Oscarsborg PK 507 3.apr.11 Olledalen Asker SK
352 Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 506 25.nov.12 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
352 Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen 506 22.aug.15 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
352 Petter Hersvik, Namnå PK 506 2.nov.14 Smidholen Namnå PK
352 Jon Anders Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK 506 8.jun.15 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
352 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK 506 7.nov.15 Olledalen Asker SK
352 Gunnar Varhaug, Hå PK 506 23.apr.16 Bråstein Sandnes PK
352 Tom Erlend Skårnes, Åsane PK 506 4.jun.15 Jonahola Åsane PK
359 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 505 25.aug.12 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
359 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 505 25.nov.13 Ekeberg OKTS
359 Robert Ivedal, Vennesla PK 505 10.aug.19 Evje Evje PK
359 Arnfinn Borch Lund, Sandnes PK 505 9.nov.13 Bråstein Sandnes PK
359 Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK 505 24.aug.13 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
359 Stine Klausen, Enebakk PK 505 19.nov.11 Olledalen Asker SK
359 Torstein Rinnan, Bergen PK 505 15.apr.18 Skjerve NOP/Voss
359 Robert Mettälä-Larsson, Stord PK 505 25.nov.18 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
359 Dag Johnson, Asker SK 505 28.mar.15 Olledalen Asker SK
359 Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK 505 14.jun.15 Furukollen Støren SSK
359 Kjetil Olsen, Modum PK 505 4.mai.16 Bråtan Modum PK
359 Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL 505 16.mar.14 Fjorstova Luster SSL
371 Rune Mofjell Pedersen, Greipstad PK 504 24.jun.12 Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
371 Aksel Høiberg, Bergen PK 504 17.okt.15 Jonahola Åsane PK
371 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK 504 24.aug.13 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
371 Tore Thyholt, Trondhjems PK 504 20.aug.12 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
371 Kristian Fuglestad, Hå PK 504 17.aug.13 Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
371 Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK 504 20.jun.12 Laksevåg Bergen PK
371 Petter Båshus, Grimstad SS 504 10.mar.20 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
371 Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK 504 23.jul.15 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
379 Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK 503 17.mar.19 Bremnes Bremnes PK
379 Per Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK 503 2.sep.12 Tromsdalen Verdal SSL
379 Kenneth Folkestad Goa, Porsgrunn PK 503 7.nov.15 Olledalen Asker SK
382 Kurt Birger Solbakken, Luster SSL 502 16.mar.14 Fjorstova Luster SSL
382 Øyvind Håberg, Kristiansund PK 502 24.nov.13 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
382 Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK 502 29.jun.19 Vinterveiskaret Kirkenes PK
382 Bernt Sverre Pedersen, Asker SK 502 25.mai.19 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
382 Carlo Comi, Sarpsborg PK 502 25.sep.11 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
382 Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK 502 11.feb.11 Ragdehallen Odda PK
388 Steven Banek Skår, Åsane PK 501 15.sep.19 Voss NOP/Voss
388 Arvid Hagen, Sandnes PK 501 12.feb.10 Bråstein Sandnes PK
388 Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK 501 14.mai.14 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
388 Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK 501 1.jun.19 Blikshavn Skytebane Skudenes PK
388 Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK 501 28.des.11 Tunellen Haugesund PK
388 Jan Inge Kjeldsen, Brumunddal PK 501 10.feb.18 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
388 Øyvind Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL 501 24.jan.15 Hula Askim PK
388 Håvard Østgaard, Agdenes PK 501 10.apr.11 Asmundvåg Hitra PK
388 Trond Henriksen, Bergen PK 501 17.jun.15 Laksevåg Bergen PK
388 Tore Berberg, Farris SS - Larvik 501 13.aug.11 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
388 Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken SL 501 4.mai.16 Bråtan Modum PK
388 Frode Island Bergan, Lardal R & PK 501 6.apr.19 Bjørndalen Sandefjord PK
400 Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK 500 24.jun.18 Skjerve NOP/Voss
400 Jan A. Lyshaugen, Lena SS 500 6.feb.10 Totenhallen Lena SS
400 Jan Erik Kristoffersen, Sola PK 500 27.nov.10 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
400 Johan Olav Strand, Agdenes PK 500 10.apr.11 Asmundvåg Hitra PK
400 Torbjørn Olaus Dybfest, Kr.sand Garnison PK 500 14.apr.18 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
400 Jørulf Varhaug, Hå PK 500 3.nov.12 Bråstein Sandnes PK
400 Jørn Aasland, OKTS 500 27.aug.16 Kurud Oppegård SL
400 Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK 500 14.des.14 Bømlohallen Bremnes PK