Alle på topp: Hurtig Fin, 2005 - 2020 Klasse: A B C oppdatert 17.april 2020
krav 575 540 500 Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk
Norsk bestenotering: 598 Pål Hembre, 590 Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen 1156 skyttere
  pl Navn, Klubb   Sum   Dato type Sted Arr.
1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK 598 15.jun.12 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
2 Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK 593 10.apr.08 NIH Oslo PK
3 Aslak Dueskar, Ørland PK 592 17.jan.15 Buran Trondhjems PK
3 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS 592 2.sep.10 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
5 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK 591 29.jan.09 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
5 Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK 591 19.feb.08 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
7 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 590 12.jan.14 Engan Leir Støren SSK
7 Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK 590 7.feb.16 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
7 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 590 22.jun.14 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
7 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK 590 24.mar.09 Ragdehallen Odda PK
7 Petter Bratli, Lillestrøm OP 590 23.jul.05 NM Steinkjer STPK / FKP
7 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 590 3.jul.14 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
13 Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK 589 14.nov.13 Hunstad Bodø SSK
13 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 589 5.feb.06 Ringerikshallen Ringerike PK
15 Geir Stensby, Hamar SSK 588 17.feb.07 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
15 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 588 4.aug.19 Florø Florø PK
15 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 588 14.jun.19 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
15 Hans Hillen Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK 588 28.jan.07 Fevikhallen Grimstad SS
15 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 588 28.des.17 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
15 Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK 588 7.jul.12 Kvenvikmoen Alta SSK
21 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK 587 7.des.08 Buran Trondhjems PK
21 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 587 18.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
21 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK 587 18.jun.05 Milan Sandnessjøen PK
21 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 587 20.jan.11 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
21 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 587 28.jun.15 Åenget Mo PK
26 Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK 586 6.jun.12 Milan Sandnessjøen PK
26 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 586 20.jun.10 Furukollen Støren PK
26 Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK 586 16.mar.10 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
26 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK 586 13.jun.09 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
26 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik 586 16.okt.09 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
26 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PK 586 13.nov.05 Fevikhallen Grimstad SS
32 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS 585 6.jun.13  mil.utk  Terningmoen FSU
32 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 585 7.sep.07 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
32 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK 585 23.jul.05 NM Steinkjer STPK / FKP
32 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 585 18.okt.17 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
32 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP 585 16.aug.07 NM Brekstad Ørland PK
32 Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK 585 28.mar.15 Olledalen Asker SK
32 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 585 11.feb.05 Brekstad Ørland PK
39 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 584 16.feb.10 Buran Trondhjems PK
39 Theodor Martinius Granlund, Hamar SSK 584 27.okt.12 Bangshallen Hamar IL-Pgr
39 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK 584 13.feb.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
39 Sondre Landvik, Trondhjems PK 584 12.feb.13 Buran Trondhjems PK
39 Thomas Sverdrup, SF Ørn 584 1.feb.15 Ekeberghallen Oslo sk.krets
44 Christian Bringsli, Fauske & Sørfold PK 583 30.jul.08 NM Tjeldbergtind Svolvær PK
44 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 583 26.aug.18 Furukollen Støren SSK
44 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 583 1.aug.16 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
44 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK 583 28.apr.18 Jonahola Åsane PK
44 Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK 583 16.aug.07 NM Brekstad Ørland PK
44 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK 583 20.nov.13 NIH Bærum PK
44 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 583 20.jan.18 Kristiansand Kristiansand PK
51 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK 582 2.mar.08 Ragdehallen Odda PK
51 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK 582 12.jun.13 Sagforsen Mosjøen PK
51 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK 582 7.mar.07 Karmøyhallen Skudenes PK
51 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK 582 3.aug.14 Hunstad Bodø SSK
51 Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK 582 17.jun.12 Furukollen Støren PK
51 Peter Ekblom, Sola PK 582 23.jul.05 NM Steinkjer STPK / FKP
51 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 582 14.jan.19 Buran Trondhjems PK
51 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK 582 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
51 Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK 582 15.aug.10 Nordre Land Dokka PK
51 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK 582 15.feb.17 Buran Trondhjems PK
51 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK 582 11.des.15 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
51 Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK 582 21.jan.10 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
63 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK 581 21.aug.11 Korterudmyra Mysen PL
63 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK 581 27.jan.05 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
63 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 581 13.nov.11 Ragdehallen Odda PK
63 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK 581 11.feb.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
63 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 581 13.jan.20 Ekeberg OKTS
63 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK 581 4.nov.08 Skiljaberghallen Stavanger PK
63 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 581 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
63 Marius Aarre, Trondhjems PK 581 3.aug.05 Bråstein Sandnes PK
63 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK 581 13.sep.14 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
63 Gro-Lisbeth Ryland, Halden PK 581 17.jul.06 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
63 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK 581 18.jun.08 Oppdal Oppdal PK
74 Roger Leite, Oslo PK 580 7.okt.05 Ekeberg Oslo Sk.krets
74 Hjalmar Magne Joleik, Førde PK 580 30.apr.06 Kråkenesmarka Førde PK
74 Christian Hegstad, Oscarsborg PK 580 20.aug.05 Seiersten Oscarborg PK
74 Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK 580 11.sep.05 Dokka Dokka PK
74 Torjus Haukvik, Porsgrunn PK 580 17.nov.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
74 Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK 580 24.jun.05 Selbu Selbu PK
74 Bernt Uttakleiv, Trondhjems PK 580 26.aug.07 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
74 Trond Bergsveen, Lena SS 580 21.jan.06 Totenhallen Lena SS
74 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK 580 10.apr.11 Asmundvåg Hitra PK
83 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS 579 26.aug.06 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
83 Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK 579 19.okt.13 Brekstad Ørland PK
83 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK 579 24.aug.10 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
86 Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK 578 18.nov.18 Geiteryggen Grenland PK
86 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 578 7.jul.16 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
86 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK 578 19.okt.17 Ringerikshallen Ringerike PK
86 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 578 17.mar.19 Bremnes Bremnes PK
86 Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL 578 16.aug.09 Nordre Land Dokka PK
86 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK 578 11.jan.17 Brekstad Ørland PK
86 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK 578 17.jan.18 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
93 Oddvar Uddu, Trondhjems PK 577 9.des.07 Buran Trondhjems PK
93 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 577 9.mar.20 Ekeberg OKTS
93 Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra PK 577 12.mar.14 Buran Trondhjems PK
93 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 577 10.nov.13 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
93 Øyvind Jakobsen, Oslo PK 577 15.mar.10 Ekeberg OKTS
93 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK 577 9.okt.16 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
93 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK 577 24.jan.06 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
93 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK 577 20.okt.18 Bråstein Sandnes PK
93 Knut Mosand, Rauland PK 577 13.jan.06 Svadde Rjukan PK
93 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 577 28.aug.18 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
93 Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK 577 10.jun.12 Løvenskiold Oslo PK
93 Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik 577 10.nov.09 Bommestadhallen Hedrum SS/Larvik SS
93 Anders Maurdalen, Brumunddal PK 577 5.nov.06 Bangsberghallen Brumunddal PK
93 Rune Nilsen, Trondhjems PK 577 19.mar.06 Buran Trondhjems PK
93 Øivind Maanum, Brumunddal PK 577 18.jun.06 Terningmoen Hamar IL-Pgr
93 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK 577 10.feb.06 Brekstad Ørland PK
109 Ronny Røise, Lena SS 576 31.jan.09 Totenhallen Lena SS
109 Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK 576 12.mar.12 Ekeberg OKTS
109 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 576 2.sep.12 Tromsdalen Verdal SSL
109 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 576 15.des.11 Tunellen Haugesund PK
109 Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK 576 16.mar.19 Bråstein Sandnes PK
109 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 576 25.okt.17 Rindalshuset Rindal PK
109 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 576 18.jan.19 Bråstein Sandnes PK
109 Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK 576 27.okt.14 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
109 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 576 13.nov.15 Ekeberghallen Oslo skytterkrets
109 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 576 26.des.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
109 Pål Terje Støtvig, Farris SS - Larvik 576 18.nov.08 Runde 2 Bommestadhallen Hedrum SS/Larvik SS
109 Johnny Roger Nilsen, Fredrikstad SS 576 17.jul.06 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
121 Tore Saur, Stryn PK 575 2.sep.07 Kråkenesmarka Førde PK
121 Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK 575 17.jun.10 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
121 Alexander Tangen, Svelvik SS 575 8.des.13 Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
121 Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK 575 5.aug.06 Jonahola Åsane PK
121 Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL 575 21.okt.10 Vinne Verdal SSL
121 Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK 575 25.aug.13 Furukollen Støren PK
121 Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK 575 11.jul.12 NM Kråkenesmarka Førde PK
121 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK 575 18.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
121 Atle Arvesen, NOP/Dal 575 15.mar.11 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
121 Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK 575 22.aug.15 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
121 Kurt Arild Hemnes, Kopervik PK 575 11.mar.05 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
121 Hans Petter Helland, Egersund PK 575 7.nov.06 Skiljaberghallen Stavanger PK
121 Petter Kvåle, Rindal SS 575 22.jan.05 Rindalshuset Rindal PK
134 Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø SSK 574 24.aug.09 Hunstad Bodø SSK
134 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK 574 18.jan.07 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
134 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss 574 11.jun.14 Ardalen Vaksdal SSK
134 Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern 574 5.aug.06 Jonahola Åsane PK
134 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik 574 19.nov.10 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
134 Audun Skjær Kolseth, Hafrsfjord PK 574 12.nov.18 Ekeberg OKTS
134 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 574 22.nov.15 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
134 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK 574 9.mai.07 Bråtan Modum PK
134 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK 574 5.feb.05 Prestegårdsskogen Stord PK
134 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK 574 19.nov.15 Otrahallen Evje PK
134 Geir Ingvar Øvstedal, Bærum PK 574 30.aug.08 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
134 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 574 12.aug.12 Sitter Grendehus Sitter IL PK
134 Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK 574 29.sep.13 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
134 Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK 574 15.okt.16 Bømlohallen Bremnes PK
134 Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK 574 11.sep.05 Dokka Dokka PK
134 Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK 574 19.jan.19 Vevatne Tysnes SSK
134 Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK 574 29.nov.08 Fåberg Skytehall Lillehammer PK
134 Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK 574 11.nov.19 Narvik Pistolklubb Narvik PK
152 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK 573 26.des.17 Brekstad Ørland PK
152 Morten Støen, Bærum PK 573 30.mai.07 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
152 Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK 573 9.mar.20 Narvik Pistolklubb Narvik PK
152 Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP 573 15.okt.13 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
152 Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK 573 20.okt.18 Bråstein Sandnes PK
152 Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK 573 19.apr.15 Asmundvåg Hitra PK
152 Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK 573 6.okt.05 Bodø Bodø SSK
152 Helge Olden, Ørland PK 573 12.nov.10 Brekstad Ørland PK
152 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 573 18.okt.18 Sola Pistolklubb Sola PK
152 Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK 573 20.feb.10 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
152 Leif Inge Oen, OKTS 573 22.apr.07 Ekeberg OKTS
152 Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK 573 17.mar.19 Bjergsted Pistolbane Hafrsfjord PK
152 Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK 573 7.sep.10 Jonahola Åsane PK
152 Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK 573 11.apr.13 Hunstad Bodø SSK
152 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK 573 18.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
152 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK 573 27.feb.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
152 Christian Harbosen, Namnå PK 573 16.aug.07 NM Brekstad Ørland PK
152 Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK 573 24.jun.05 Selbu Selbu PK
152 Jan Kjetil Nordrum, Lena SS 573 26.jul.09 Revhiholen Gjøvik PK
152 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK 573 4.mar.06 Svadde Rjukan PK
152 Magne Berntsen, Aron SK Drammen 573 24.jun.06 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
152 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK 573 10.mar.20 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
152 Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK 573 9.mar.14 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
152 Jørgen Myrvang, Brønnøysund PK 573 18.sep.05 Brønnøyhallen Brønnøysund PK
152 Per Jacob Jacobsen, Oslo PK 573 17.jul.06 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
177 Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK 572 16.okt.19 Solør Skytterhall Namnå PK
177 Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK 572 14.apr.08 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
177 Ragnar Jelsnes, Fredrikstad SS 572 17.aug.13 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
177 Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK 572 15.mar.14 Ringerikshallen Ringerike PK
177 Roger Sæther, Moss PK 572 4.feb.07 Ekeberg Oslo Sk. krets
177 Tommy Mikkelsen, Porsgrunn PK 572 13.mai.07 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
177 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK 572 2.mar.20 Ankerskogen Hamar SSK
177 Per Olav Unnli, Lena SS 572 6.nov.11 Totenhallen Lena SS
177 Svenn Arne Nordheim, Lillestrøm OP 572 16.mar.13 Olledalen Asker SK
177 Marcus Jan Bertil Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK 572 30.nov.18 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
177 Øyvind Stolt Sund, Hafrsfjord PK 572 19.mar.16 Bråstein Sandnes PK
177 Reidar Terje Øgreid, Sandnes PK 572 16.mar.13 Bråstein Sandnes PK
177 Ørjan Tjørhom, Øvre Sirdal PK 572 16.jan.15 Bråstein Sandnes PK
177 Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK 572 9.mai.07 Bråtan Modum PK
177 Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK 572 17.jan.17 Buran Trondhjems PK
177 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 572 17.jul.06 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
177 Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK 572 24.jun.06 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
194 Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK 571 6.mai.08 Laksevåg Bergen PK
194 Jan Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK 571 14.aug.05 Mjøen Årdal PK
194 Odd Hellevik, Ålesund PK 571 29.jan.05 Molde Fannefjord PK
194 Brynjulv Afdal, Oslo PK 571 31.aug.09 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
194 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK 571 23.mai.18 Bjergsted Hafrsfjord PK
194 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK 571 19.mar.06 Buran Trondhjems PK
194 Ole Johnny Larsen Hennum, Sarpsborg PK 571 31.mai.15 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
194 Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK 571 13.aug.11 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
194 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK 571 20.okt.19 Bjergsted Pistolbane Hafrsfjord PK
194 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 571 21.okt.18 Narvik Pistolklubb Narvik PK
194 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 571 20.nov.13 NIH Bærum PK
194 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK 571 14.jun.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
194 Terje Langørgen, Stord PK 571 20.okt.05 Prestegårdsskogen Stord PK
194 Jon Morten Hansen, Askim PK 571 22.jun.06 Maridalen OKTS
194 Morten Arild Schjoldager, Bærum PK 571 15.jun.05 Bråtan Modum PK
194 Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK 571 1.jul.12 Jonahola Åsane PK
194 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 571 20.nov.13 NIH Bærum PK
194 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK 571 17.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
212 Trond Gjellum, Oslo PK 570 7.mar.06 Ekeberg Oslo Skytterkrets
212 Roar Jørgensen, Sandnessjøen PK 570 23.jul.05 NM Steinkjer STPK / FKP
212 Krzysztof Piotr Cisek, Trondheim SS 570 1.aug.16 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
212 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL 570 1.sep.19 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
212 Jens Ragnar Nygård, Moss PK 570 19.jun.05 Løvenskiold OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP
212 Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK 570 11.sep.05 Dokka Dokka PK
212 Kristoffer Fagerstrand Heia, Namdal SSL 570 2.sep.12 Tromsdalen Verdal SSL
212 John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK 570 18.aug.07 Flakke Loner Birkenes & Lillesand SSL
212 Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern 570 11.aug.07 Laksevåg Bergen PK
212 Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK 570 16.feb.11 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
212 Egil Gerhardsen, Oslo PK 570 2.apr.06 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
212 Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK 570 27.feb.10 Falken skytesenter Finnsnes PK
212 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK 570 25.okt.16 Varangerbotn Tana-Nesseby PK
212 Karl Andreas Åvitsland, Evje PK 570 20.nov.14 Y2 Evjemoen Evje PK
212 Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK 570 9.aug.06 Ardalen Vaksdal SSK
212 Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK 570 3.mar.12 Fevikhallen Grimstad SS
212 Arne Jordal, Odda PK 570 23.mar.10 Ragdehallen Odda PK
212 Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS 570 2.sep.17 Gimlehallen Kr.sand Garnison PK
212 Andreas Øyangen, Trondhjems PK 570 26.aug.07 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
212 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK 570 20.jan.10 Haugesund Haugesund PK
212 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen 570 15.jun.05 Bråtan Modum PK
212 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK 570 13.feb.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
212 Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK 570 31.aug.13 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
212 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK 570 21.jan.16 Hunstad Bodø SSK
212 Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK 570 26.aug.06 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
212 Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK 570 22.jun.08 Brosebanen Lyngsalpene PK
212 Céline Wergeland, Ull SS 570 13.feb.12 Falken skytesenter Finnsnes PK
212 Asgaut Røssland, Egersund PK 570 31.aug.05 Bråstein Sandnes PK
212 Shane Copeland, Bergen PK 570 11.mai.05 Ardalen Vaksdal SSK
212 Morten Kildahl, Lillestrøm OP 570 11.mar.14 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
212 Odd Arne Langeland, Langevåg SL SSgr 570 21.mar.10 Skytterhallen Molde PK
243 Jan Olav Rosland, Porsgrunn PK 569 12.feb.05 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
243 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK 569 21.mar.10 Tunnellen Haugesund PK
243 Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK 569 29.okt.14 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
243 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK 569 12.okt.19 Evje Evje PK
243 Gøran Gjetmundsen, Lena SS 569 21.jan.06 Totenhallen Lena SS
243 Bjørn Egil Martinsen, Tana-Nesseby PK 569 17.jan.18 Varangerbotn Tana-Nesseby PK
243 Linda Marie Skalde, Oslo PK 569 17.jul.06 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
243 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 569 13.nov.18 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
243 Stein Hjort Endresen, Sola PK 569 16.feb.11 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
243 Gøran Rønne, Bærum PK 569 30.aug.10 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
243 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK 569 11.mai.05 Ardalen Vaksdal SSK
243 Inger Kristine Brennodden, Gjerdrum PK 569 13.jan.13 Ekeberg OKTS
243 Dag Magne Hellemo, Finnsnes PK 569 7.jul.12 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
243 Dag Arne Østlund, Bodø SSK 569 13.feb.13 Hunstad Bodø SSK
243 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK 569 28.mai.05 Hunstad Bodø SSK
243 Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK 569 25.mar.19 Hamar Hamar SSK
243 Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK 569 25.okt.18 Tunellen Haugesund PK
243 Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK 569 2.feb.12 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
243 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen 569 25.okt.15 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
243 Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SSK 569 10.jul.13 NM Løvenskiold Oslo PK
243 Stig Skjeflo, Hamar SSK 569 1.nov.09 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
243 Bjørn Kvæstad, Stavanger PK 569 25.jan.05 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
243 Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK 569 6.apr.13 Ragdehallen Odda PK
243 Roy Strøm, Sitter IL PK 569 7.aug.09 Sitter Grendehus Sitter IL PK
243 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS 569 29.sep.13 Buran Trondhjems PK
268 Tore M. Nøss, Lillehammer PK 568 22.nov.09 Fåberg Skytehall Lillehammer PK
268 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK 568 24.sep.16 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
268 Jon Anders Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK 568 8.nov.15 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
268 Victor Kvassheim, Sola PK 568 26.jan.06 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
268 Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK 568 10.mai.09 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
268 Terje Martin Pollen, Bodø SSK 568 9.jun.17 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
268 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS 568 26.aug.18 Furukollen Støren SSK
268 Thomas Heia Østborg, Namdal SSL 568 4.sep.11 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
268 Klaus Lie, NOP-Bergen 568 14.jun.08 Ardalen Vaksdal SSK
268 Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK 568 16.sep.11 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
268 Roald Hervik, Kopervik PK 568 15.okt.07 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
268 Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen 568 27.jun.12 Bråtan Modum PK
268 Aron Amundsen, Vaksdal SSK 568 14.jun.08 Ardalen Vaksdal SSK
268 Thore Bjørn Olsen, Arendal PK 568 9.mar.07 Stueneshallen Arendal PK
282 Ronny Bjerkan, Selbu PK 567 19.okt.12 Buran Trondhjems PK
282 Trygve Lerum, Luster SSL 567 13.jan.08 Fjorstova Luster SSL
282 Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Steinkjer PK 567 22.aug.19 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
282 Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen, Namnå PK 567 14.okt.15 Solør skytterhall Namnå PK
282 Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK 567 18.okt.12 Hunstad Bodø SSK
282 Jan Tore Øyhus, Dokka PK 567 6.mar.05 Fåberg Skytehall Lillehammer PK
282 Andreas Brekke, Haugesund PK 567 18.nov.12 Tunellen Haugesund PK
282 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen 567 9.mai.07 Bråtan Modum PK
282 Stig Østvang, Ringerike PK 567 5.feb.06 Ringerikshallen Ringerike PK
282 Svein Ove Nielsen, Sola PK 567 23.jan.05 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
282 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 567 9.jun.17 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
282 Tor Christian Søndergaard, Kr.sand Garnison PK 567 27.aug.18 Kristiansand Kr.sand Garnison PK
282 Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK 567 20.mai.07 Skatval Stjørdal PK
282 Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK 567 17.nov.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
282 Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK 567 14.mar.13 Brekstad Ørland PK
282 Edvin Habbestad, NOP/Vatne 567 26.jan.05 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
282 Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK 567 21.aug.12 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
282 Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr 567 28.okt.09 Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
282 Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar SSK 567 17.feb.07 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
282 Frode Aasen, Haugesund PK 567 6.des.09 Bømlohallen Bremnes PK
282 Ståle Tollefsen, Oslo FS 567 17.jul.06 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
282 Arnth Bjørnar Lien, Åsane PK 567 26.jun.11 Jonahola Åsane PK
282 Geir Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK 567 6.mar.05 Fåberg Skytehall Lillehammer PK
282 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK 567 22.okt.17 Stavangergata 5 Haugesund PK
282 Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK 567 14.des.13 Engan Leir Støren PK
282 Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK 567 4.jun.16 Giske Vigra/Valderøy PK
308 Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen 566 27.aug.16 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
308 Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK 566 18.jun.06 Korterudmyra Mysen PL
308 Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen 566 12.mar.16 Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
308 Stian Solvær Øyvann, Lindesnes PK 566 6.des.09 Buran Trondhjems PK
308 Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK 566 2.jun.13 Bråtan Modum PK
308 Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK 566 22.okt.05 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
308 Lars Moe Løset, Rindal SS 566 11.des.13 Rindalshuset Rindal PK
308 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 566 23.aug.17 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
308 Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK 566 20.mar.10 Bråstein Sandnes PK
308 Are Wivestad, Sola PK 566 15.feb.13 Bråstein Sandnes PK
308 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK 566 17.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
308 Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK 566 14.jun.08 Myråsen Selbu PK
308 Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK 566 17.feb.17 Bråstein Sandnes PK
308 Anders Dingstad, Askim PK 566 16.mar.14 Hula i Askim Askim PK
308 Jahn Thomas Fidje, Marnar PL 566 18.apr.15 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
308 Evert André Jonassen, Halden PK 566 19.jun.16 Korterudmyra Mysen PL
308 Bjørnar Vestnes, Finnsnes PK 566 21.feb.09 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
308 Jan-Erik Skår, Høyanger PK 566 30.apr.06 Kråkenesmarka Førde PK
308 Åge Ånensen, Stord PK 566 24.feb.07 Prestegårdskogen Stord PK
308 Leif Birger Bø, Sola PK 566 26.jan.06 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
328 Lasse Pevik, Porsgrunn PK 565 5.feb.09 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
328 Stig Ronny Fredrikstuen, Lena SS 565 11.feb.15 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
328 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK 565 10.feb.18 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
328 Claus De Lange, Svelvik SS 565 28.sep.14 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
328 Anders Røine, OKTS 565 14.nov.16 Ekeberghallen OKTS
328 Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK 565 12.jan.20 Brumunddal Brumunddal PK
328 Svein Børge Heggen, Haugesund PK 565 17.sep.11 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
328 Knut Stamland, Porsgrunn PK 565 5.mar.05 Svadde Rjukan PK
328 Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK 565 26.apr.17 Laksevåg Bergen PK
328 Torbjørn Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK 565 14.mar.17 Brønnøyhallen Brønnøysund PK
328 Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar SSK 565 9.feb.20 Brumunddal Brumunddal PK
328 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK 565 18.jun.17 Brosebanen Lyngsalpene PK
328 Harald Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK 565 20.okt.19 KRISTIANSAND S Kr.sand Garnison PK
328 Anders Kjendseth Fjeld, Brumunddal PK 565 16.feb.09 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
328 Roar Holden, Trondhjems PK 565 9.feb.08 Brekstad Ørland PK
328 Jan Kenneth Bårdsen, Kopervik PK 565 7.mar.12 Karmøyhallen Skudenes PK
328 Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK 565 20.feb.10 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
328 Nils Håvard Dahl, Levanger SSL 565 16.nov.17 Vinne Verdal SSL
328 Svein Åge Olsen, Tromsø PK 565 23.apr.06 Ekeberg OKTS
328 Roger Feed, Horten O. PK 565 19.aug.17 Bjørndalen Sandefjord PK
328 Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK 565 15.jan.11 Bømlohallen Bremnes PK
328 Martin Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS 565 17.jun.12 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
328 Tommy Mosti, Fauske & Sørfold PK 565 16.feb.11 Hunstad Bodø SSK
328 Kenneth Hempkins, Asker SK 565 30.aug.08 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
328 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 565 13.jun.09 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
328 Lars Rønningstad Bråthen, Hamar SSK 565 5.jul.10 NM Korterudmyra Mysen PL
354 Arne Østborg, Namdal SSL 564 4.sep.11 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
354 Ivar Wangen, Oscarsborg PK 564 26.aug.06 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
354 Hugo Haug, OKTS 564 24.apr.05 Ekeberg OKTS
354 Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL 564 18.jun.16 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
354 Erik Borgen, Oslo PK 564 20.apr.08 Ekeberg OKTS
354 Bjørn Terje Lindblad, Askim PK 564 7.mai.05 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
354 André Trønnes, Narvik PK 564 19.nov.11 Idrettens Hus Narvik PK
354 Harald Anholt, Tønsberg O. PK 564 26.feb.05 Bommestadhallen Hedrum SS/Larvik SS
354 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik 564 24.mai.08 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
354 Ivar Føreland, Greipstad PK 564 26.nov.05 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
354 Jarle Larsen, Stord PK 564 19.jan.07 Prestegårdskogen Stord PK
354 Thomas Haugland, Svelvik SS 564 11.jun.16 Bjørndalen Sandefjord PK
354 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK 564 16.aug.07 NM Brekstad Ørland PK
354 Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK 564 7.nov.06 Skiljaberghallen Stavanger PK
354 Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL 564 11.apr.17 Røti Årdal SSL
354 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK 564 17.apr.05 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
354 Bjørn Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK 564 16.aug.14 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
354 Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK 564 16.nov.16 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
354 Bjørn Tormod Moen, Eide og Fræna PK 564 5.nov.06 Skytterhallen Molde PK
354 Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK 564 16.sep.11 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
354 Arild Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK 564 28.aug.11 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
354 Per Furset, Stord PK 564 23.apr.09 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
354 Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal 564 14.feb.11 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
354 Erlend Sporstøl Vikestrand, Ørsta/Volda PK 564 19.feb.11 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
378 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK 563 14.mar.19 Varangerbotn Tana-Nesseby PK
378 Rolf Snorre Susegg, Steinkjer PK 563 23.jul.05 NM Steinkjer STPK / FKP
378 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen 563 17.jun.19 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
378 Nicolas Sand, Akademisk SL 563 14.okt.13 Ekeberg OKTS
378 Roger Kristiansen, Bodø SSK 563 23.feb.05 Skarphallen Bodø SSK
378 Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK 563 27.jan.18 Hula bak brannstasjon Askim PK
378 Johnny Antonsen, Lillehammer PK 563 20.okt.13 Fåberg skytehall Lillehammer PK
378 Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK 563 15.sep.19 Bremnes Bremnes PK
378 Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik 563 20.apr.08 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
378 Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK 563 24.sep.16 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
378 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK 563 2.feb.13 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
378 Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK 563 14.apr.18 Drammen Aron SK Drammen
378 Jan Kenneth Lund, Kvinesdal PK 563 25.mar.07 Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
378 Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK 563 31.mai.07 Geiteryggen Grenland PK
378 Tom Kristian Nerbø, Aukra PK 563 5.jul.08 Aukra Skytestadion Aukra PK
378 Kristian Engen, Mysen PL 563 22.jun.14 Løvenskiold Oslo PK
378 Christine Huseby, Ull SS 563 28.aug.10 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
378 Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL 563 20.nov.13 NIH Bærum PK
378 Per Espen Thingulstad, Oscarsborg PK 563 27.aug.11 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
378 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 563 9.jun.17 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
378 Jens Christian Jepsen, Kristiansand PK 563 30.mai.09 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
378 Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP 563 13.nov.15 Ekeberghallen Oslo skytterkrets
378 Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Kopervik PK 563 12.nov.08 Runde 2 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
378 Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken SL 563 19.apr.17 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
378 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK 563 9.aug.16 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
378 Ronny Høglund, Trondhjems PK 563 10.feb.09 Runde 4 Buran Trondhjems PK
378 Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK 563 21.okt.18 Narvik Pistolklubb Narvik PK
378 Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK 563 22.jan.07 Sjøkrigsskolen NOP/Haakonsvern
378 Patrick Kvaksrud, Bærum PK 563 30.jun.15 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
378 Thomas Fosse, Stavanger PK 563 8.nov.07 Skiljaberghallen Stavanger PK
378 Thorleif Schultzen, OKTS 563 14.mai.06 Løvenskiold Oslo PK
378 Adrian Dyrland-Blikra, Porsgrunn PK 563 21.nov.08 Bommestadhallen Hedrum SS/Larvik SS
410 Robert Ørsnes, Oslo PK 562 4.nov.11 Ekeberg Oslo sk.krets
410 Malvin Munthe Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK 562 20.jan.05 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
410 Svenn-Erik Åsheim, Fauske & Sørfold PK 562 15.mar.10 Hunstad Bodø SSK
410 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL 562 4.jun.13 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
410 Morten Dedekam, Oslo PK 562 19.jun.05 Løvenskiold OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP
410 Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK 562 12.feb.17 Hunstad Barneskole Bodø SSK
410 Per Erik Dalén, Oslo PK 562 10.feb.20 Ekeberg OKTS
410 Odd Geir Ramsland Westermann, Kristiansand PK 562 30.okt.16 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
410 Sander Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS 562 10.mai.09 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
410 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK 562 12.sep.17 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
410 Anders Dahl Tørring, Porsgrunn PK 562 12.feb.15 Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
410 Inge Jostein Kulseth, Selbu PK 562 29.jun.07 Myråsen Selbu PK
410 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK 562 12.nov.06 Fevikhallen Aron SK Drammen
410 Helge Ragnar Knudsen, Bodø SSK 562 10.nov.14 Hunstad Bodø SSK
410 Daniel Demarcus Meek Holter, Oslo SS 562 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
410 Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK 562 11.mai.06 Myrespiten Hokksund PK
410 Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK 562 10.nov.14 Hunstad Bodø SSK
410 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK 562 13.jun.15 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
410 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK 562 17.jul.06 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
410 Arne Johnny Gill, Greipstad PK 562 11.aug.12 Flakke Loner Birkenes & Lillesand SSL
410 Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen 562 13.jun.09 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
410 Kjell M. Haarr, Sola PK 562 20.nov.09 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
410 Robert Rosland, Time PK 562 13.mar.15 Bråstein Sandnes PK
433 Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne 561 6.jun.17 Vatne NOP/Vatne
433 Frank Henning Lillebuen, Åsane PK 561 9.des.18 Bremnes Bremnes PK
433 Dan Frode Mortensen, Bærum PK 561 8.jun.08 Løvenskiold Oslo PK/Bærum PK
433 Rune Kristian Johansen, Askim PK 561 15.okt.15 Hula Askim PK
433 Gudbjorg Elva Jonasardottir, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 561 29.mar.08 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
433 Håvard Kolloen, Brumunddal PK 561 18.jun.05 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
433 Remy Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK 561 14.mar.17 Brønnøyhallen Brønnøysund PK
433 Rolf Helge Kristensen Pedersen, Narvik PK 561 14.okt.19 Narvik Pistolklubb Narvik PK
433 Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK 561 30.des.15 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
433 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK 561 5.aug.12 Kjellbergtind Svolvær PK
433 Geir Hole, Vestnes PK 561 22.okt.05 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
433 Raymond Auestad, Evje PK 561 2.feb.13 Fevikhallen Grimstad SS
433 Vidar Lid, Tysnes SSK 561 12.jun.05 Vevatne Tysnes SSK
433 Roy Mørenskog-Baumann, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 561 24.jan.16 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
433 Jan Ove Hjelseng, Meråker PK 561 13.nov.11 Brekstad Ørland PK
433 André Tellevik, Åsane PK 561 28.jun.08 Jonahola Åsane PK
433 Roy Blokhus, Mo PK 561 14.okt.09 Selfors Mo PK
433 Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK 561 27.aug.18 Kristiansand Kr.sand Garnison PK
433 Talin Michelle Vartivarian Haugen, OKTS 561 22.mar.16 Ekeberghallen Oslo PK
433 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK 561 16.okt.18 Songdalen Greipstad PK
433 Svein Magne Vassdal, Vaksdal SSK 561 11.mai.05 Ardalen Vaksdal SSK
433 Per Andre Kulbraaten, Lillestrøm OP 561 13.jan.20 Ekeberg OKTS
433 Nina Olsen Skipstad, Sandnes PK 561 23.jan.16 Bråstein Sandnes PK
433 Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK 561 13.mar.10 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
433 Tore Berberg, Farris SS - Larvik 561 17.feb.08 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
433 Asmund Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK 561 6.mar.05 Fåberg Skytehall Lillehammer PK
433 Tore Stensby, Løiten SS 561 7.feb.16 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
433 Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK 561 12.jun.11 Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdalhallen
433 Arne Sagerud, Namnå PK 561 19.jun.05 Løvenskiold OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP
433 Arne-Christian Brekkland, Harstad PK 561 25.okt.08 Våganhallen Svolvær PK
433 Lasse Nedreberg, Sandane PK 561 12.mar.17 Fjordstova Luster SSL
464 Knut Anders Toreskaas, Farris SS - Larvik 560 13.nov.12 Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
464 Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK 560 8.jun.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
464 Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen 560 10.mai.06 Bråtan Modum PK
464 Marius Grinius, Hafrsfjord PK 560 16.mar.19 Bråstein Sandnes PK
464 Per Ringen, Lena SS 560 1.nov.09 Totenhallen Lena SS
464 Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK 560 3.mai.14 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
464 Marius Eriksen, Åsane PK 560 26.jun.11 Jonahola Åsane PK
464 Ronny Vedå, Ålesund PK 560 30.jan.15 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
464 Sten Ove Larsen, Greipstad PK 560 1.des.12 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
464 Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK 560 26.jan.19 KRISTIANSAND S Kr.sand Garnison PK
464 Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK 560 12.mar.18 Ekeberg OKTS
464 Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK 560 15.aug.15 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
464 Kjetil Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK 560 1.apr.06 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
464 Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK 560 17.apr.16 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
464 Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK 560 27.jan.07 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
464 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen 560 21.sep.19 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
464 Ole Hammerhaug, Stjørdal PK 560 28.mai.06 Skatval Stjørdal PK
464 Svein Engeli, Dokka PK 560 6.mar.05 Fåberg Skytehall Lillehammer PK
464 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK 560 19.mai.11 Tunellen Haugesund PK
464 Harald Berge, Førde PK 560 12.mai.19 Florø Florø PK
464 Stig Antonsen, Hamar SSK 560 7.jun.09 Terningmoen Hamar IL-Pgr
464 Harald Hille, Marnar PL 560 28.mar.09 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
464 Jo Sole Runningen, Odda PK 560 20.jan.18 Stavangergt. 5 Haugesund PK
464 Håkon Trønnes, Narvik PK 560 25.nov.12 Falken skytesenter Finnsnes PK
464 Trond Skyrud Tyssen, Kongsvinger SS 560 13.mar.13 Solør skytterhall Namnå PK
464 Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK 560 16.jul.16 Grovastøylen Florø PK
490 Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø SSK 559 17.mar.16 Hunstad Bodø SSK
490 Torger Larsen, Sandefjord PK 559 1.okt.06 Bommestadhallen Hedrum SS/Larvik SS
490 Rune Finstad, OKTS 559 12.nov.12 Ekeberg OKTS
490 Lars Peter Wilson, Tønsberg O. PK 559 5.jun.11 Bråtan Modum PK
490 Pål Vevang, Tromsø PK 559 10.jun.06 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
490 Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK 559 28.sep.18 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
490 Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS 559 12.mar.14 Solør skytterhall Namnå PK
490 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK 559 17.jun.18 Brosebanen Lyngsalpene PK
490 Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK 559 16.mar.05 Buran Trondhjems PK
490 Tommy Finden, Lillestrøm OP 559 17.apr.05 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
490 Wemunn Aabø, Oslo PK 559 21.jun.06 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
490 Toralf Hetlevik, Vaksdal SSK 559 14.aug.05 Mjøen Årdal PK
490 Bjørn Østby, Aron SK Drammen 559 21.jun.06 Bråtan Modum PK
490 Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen 559 7.mai.11 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
490 Roger Vik, Ørland PK 559 13.feb.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
490 Kjell Ryen, Oslo FS 559 17.jul.06 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
490 Kåre Louis Angvik, Horten O. PK 559 5.apr.06 Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
490 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK 559 14.okt.16 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
490 Bård Ankar Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK 559 16.jan.19 Varangerbotn Tana-Nesseby PK
490 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK 559 17.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
490 Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK 559 9.jul.14 NM Jonahola Hordaland sk.krets
490 Morten Halvorsen, Lillestrøm OP 559 30.aug.08 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
490 Fredrick Hovengen, Modum PK 559 29.aug.12 Bråtan Modum PK
490 Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK 559 9.jul.14 NM Jonahola Hordaland sk.krets
490 Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK 559 17.mar.18 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
490 Kjetil Christiansen Landheim, Hamar SSK 559 5.jul.10 NM Korterudmyra Mysen PL
490 Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK 559 2.mai.16 Støren skytesenter Støren SSK
490 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK 559 17.nov.19 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
490 Robert Hansen, Modum PK 559 7.jun.15 Bråtan Modum PK
490 Ole Kristian Hatlen, Odda PK 559 27.mar.16 Ragdehallen Odda PK
490 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK 559 5.jul.09 Aukra Skytestadion Aukra PK
490 Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK 559 24.jun.12 Oppdal Oppdal PK
490 Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL 559 16.aug.09 Mjøen Årdal PK
490 Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS 559 9.mar.20 Ekeberg OKTS
490 Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK 559 9.sep.12 Kurud Oppegård SL
490 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK 559 29.jan.05 Molde Fannefjord PK
490 Jørn Løkken, Lillestrøm OP 559 17.apr.05 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
490 Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK 559 20.okt.19 Bjergsted Pistolbane Hafrsfjord PK
528 Runar Venn, Ørland PK 558 12.nov.10 Brekstad Ørland PK
528 Kay Ronnie Østhus Hansen, Haugesund PK 558 18.feb.17 Stavangergata 5 Haugesund PK
528 Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK 558 14.jan.06 Rindalshuset Rindal PK
528 Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik 558 14.feb.11 Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
528 Ole Rørvig, Hafrsfjord PK 558 16.feb.19 Bjergsted Pistolbane Hafrsfjord PK
528 Øyvind Steinsholt, Farris SS - Larvik 558 25.sep.05 Porsgrunn Porsgrunn PK
528 Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik 558 20.apr.08 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
528 Alfred Skår Hansen, Kopervik PK 558 18.jan.08 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
528 Thomas Olson, Haugesund PK 558 22.jan.12 Tunellen Haugesund PK
528 Arild Kraft, Trondhjems PK 558 30.jul.09 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
528 Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK 558 6.nov.05 Prestegårdsskogen Stord PK
528 Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne 558 7.sep.07 Bråstein Sandnes PK
528 Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK 558 1.aug.16 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
528 Snorre Lenes, Trondhjems PK 558 11.nov.14 Buran Trondhjems PK
528 Øystein Wiersdalen, OKTS 558 7.mar.06 Ekeberg Oslo Skytterkrets
528 Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK 558 22.mai.14 Jonahola Åsane PK
528 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen 558 1.sep.18 Åres Farris SS - Larvik
528 Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK 558 18.feb.12 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
528 Gunnar Eide Røstad, Ørland PK 558 4.jul.08 Utvorda Grendehus Sitter IL PK
528 Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK 558 21.mar.13 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
528 Sigurd Hodne, Skudenes PK 558 4.mai.18 Karmøyhallen Skudenes PK
528 Erik Eggen Åmillom, Furusjøen PK 558 23.aug.15 Furukollen Støren SSK
528 Roy Aune, Hitra PK 558 22.apr.12 Asmundvåg Hitra PK
528 John Arne Friskilæ, Lillestrøm OP 558 19.apr.08 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
528 Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK 558 17.des.11 Narvik Narvik PK
528 Johnny Eriksen, Sandnes PK 558 24.jan.05 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
528 Morten Kraabøl, Lillehammer PK 558 26.jan.13 Fåberg skytehall Lillehammer PK
528 Bjørn Åge Sæther, Lena SS 558 10.feb.08 Totenhallen Lena SS
528 Kjetil Eia, Time PK 558 18.jan.19 Bråstein Sandnes PK
528 Bernt Johansen, Kvæfjord PK 558 21.okt.07 Selfors Mo PK
528 Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK 558 24.jan.16 Tunellen Haugesund PK
528 Johan Lyng, Bergen PK 558 23.jul.05 NM Steinkjer STPK / FKP
528 Asgeir Jordahl, Kristiansund PK 558 27.jan.08 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
561 Lars Gunnar Skogen, Hamar SSK 557 29.mai.14 Smidholen Namnå PK
561 Arild Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 557 23.jul.05 NM Steinkjer STPK / FKP
561 Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen 557 13.aug.11 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
561 Kurt Rostøl, Sandnes PK 557 16.jan.15 Bråstein Sandnes PK
561 Vidar Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK 557 21.okt.17 Bråstein Sandnes PK
561 Jan Roger Hansen, Kongsvinger SS 557 29.mai.14 Smidholen Namnå PK
561 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK 557 2.mar.05 Karmøyhallen Skudenes PK
561 Kjetil Sørheim, Hafrsfjord PK 557 8.nov.06 Skiljaberghallen Stavanger PK
561 Gisle Ekeberg, Elverum PK 557 3.apr.17 Ankerskogen Hamar IL-Pgr
561 Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL 557 4.sep.11 Kurud Oppegård SL
561 Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK 557 3.des.16 Ørsta kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
561 Øyvind Løkka, Lillestrøm OP 557 15.okt.13 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
561 Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK 557 17.mar.12 Tunellen Haugesund PK
561 Henrik Hansen, Stord PK 557 14.mar.10 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
561 Asbjørn Heggøy, Stord PK 557 6.mar.16 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
561 Frank André Kallevik, Haugesund PK 557 11.jun.10 Blikshavn Kopervik/Skudenes PK
561 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK 557 15.feb.19 Bråstein Sandnes PK
561 Jan Bratland, Bodø SSK 557 20.mar.11 Hunstad Bodø SSK
561 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK 557 12.sep.14 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
561 Lars Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK 557 11.jun.06 Løvenskiold OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK
561 Roy Pedersen, Florø PK 557 29.apr.12 Florø Florø PK
561 Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK 557 20.okt.11 Buran Trondhjems PK
561 Mathias Myrland, Oslo PK 557 1.okt.18 Ekeberg OKTS
561 Thomas Tverberg, Rjukan PK 557 22.feb.13 Svadde Rjukan PK
561 Edvin Hagen, Aukra PK 557 4.nov.07 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
561 Svein Kristian Risa, Hafrsfjord PK 557 16.feb.19 Bjergsted Pistolbane Hafrsfjord PK
561 Torstein Ervik, Harstad PK 557 30.mai.10 Heggen Harstad PK
561 Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK 557 26.nov.17 Hula bak brannstasjon Askim PK
589 Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm OP 556 19.nov.11 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
589 Tormod Strand, Farris SS - Larvik 556 16.nov.19 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
589 Geir Pisani, Bergen PK 556 4.jun.14 Jonahola Åsane PK
589 Anders Simensen, OKTS 556 8.feb.15 Ekeberghallen OKTS
589 Vegard Forsberg, Hokksund PK 556 20.jun.15 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
589 Bernardus van Rijn, Kristiansand PK 556 6.jun.15 Skarstad Lindesnes PK
589 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK 556 28.aug.16 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
589 Rolf Kristian Kløkstad, Bodø SSK 556 20.okt.16 Hunstad Bodø SSK
589 Knut Rønningen, Oslo FS 556 1.mar.05 Ekeberg Oslo Skytterkrets
589 Sven Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK 556 27.feb.10 Falken skytesenter Finnsnes PK
589 Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK 556 7.jul.19 Oppdal Oppdal PK
589 Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK 556 15.mar.19 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
589 Terje Johansen, Evje PK 556 3.jun.06 Y2 Evje PK
589 Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK 556 30.apr.11 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
589 Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK 556 12.mar.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
589 Pål Kristiansen, Sitter IL PK 556 15.mar.07 Buran Trondhjems PK
589 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK 556 7.apr.18 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
589 Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK 556 17.jun.12 Furukollen Støren PK
589 Jan Erik Kristoffersen, Sola PK 556 17.feb.10 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
589 Malvin Kåre Molvik, Vanylven SSL 556 17.jul.06 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
589 Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL 556 12.aug.06 Røti Årdal PK
589 Ida Charlotte Ringstad, Finnsnes PK 556 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
589 Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK 556 22.okt.06 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
612 Chotika (Opal) Chotirak, Sandnes PK 555 19.jun.11 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
612 Morten Haaheim, Lillehammer PK 555 11.sep.05 Dokka Dokka PK
612 Jørn Morten Sletta, Lora SS 555 7.okt.18 Lora skytebane Lora SS
612 Ole Andreas Ellingsen, Svolvær PK 555 20.okt.12 Våganhallen Svolvær PK
612 Kristian Arnt Reigstad Johannessen, Sartor SSL 555 7.jul.15 NM Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
612 Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK 555 22.okt.05 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
612 Hans Henrik Kallevig, Haugesund PK 555 15.jun.07 Blikshavn Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK
612 Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK 555 21.mai.11 Ringerike sk.senter Ringerike PK
612 Marianne Søraa, Sitter IL PK 555 11.des.05 Buran Trondhjems PK
612 Gunnar Varhaug, Hå PK 555 14.feb.14 Bråstein Sandnes PK
612 Edvin Sylte, Vestnes PK 555 18.feb.11 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
612 Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK 555 27.nov.10 Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
612 Børge Svardal, Florø PK 555 6.nov.05 Prestegårdsskogen Stord PK
612 Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK 555 29.jun.19 Vinterveiskaret Kirkenes PK
612 Linn Iren Flaate, Stavanger PK 555 1.jun.05 Bråstein Sandnes PK
612 Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK 555 14.feb.09 Runde 4 Hunstad barneskole Bodø SSK
612 Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK 555 19.jan.17 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
612 Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK 555 14.sep.08 Kråkenesmarka Førde PK
612 Gunnar Solheim, Stord PK 555 6.nov.05 Prestegårdsskogen Stord PK
612 Anders Jonassen Hernes, Ørland PK 555 10.jul.13 NM Løvenskiold Oslo PK
612 Lennart Larsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK 555 12.okt.09 Hunstad Bodø SSK
612 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK 555 16.aug.09 Nordre Land Dokka PK
612 Per Oskar Bøe, Mysen PL 555 29.jun.08 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
612 Rune Marcussen, Stord PK 555 18.sep.05 Prestegårdsskogen Stord PK
612 Tore Ukkelberg, Eide og Fræna PK 555 22.okt.05 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
612 Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK 555 21.nov.19 evje Evje PK
612 Rune Berg, Ringerike PK 555 24.jun.06 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
639 Tom Strøm, Zero PK 554 4.feb.08 Ekeberg Oslo Sk.krets
639 Øyvind Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL 554 2.jun.07 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
639 Kjell J. Tveit, Vennesla PK 554 25.mai.06 Grovane Vennesla PK
639 Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK 554 19.des.10 Brekstad Ørland PK
639 Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK 554 19.okt.10 Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
639 Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK 554 10.aug.14 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
639 Ørjan Olsen, Vestnes PK 554 22.nov.15 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
639 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK 554 10.feb.20 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
639 Knut Ingar Skotterud, NOP/Dal 554 27.feb.10 Ankerskogen Hamar IL-Pgr
639 Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK 554 1.apr.17 Giske idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
639 Per Birkeland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 554 7.feb.10 Fevikhallen Grimstad SS
639 Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK 554 29.jun.11 Bråtan Modum PK
639 Roy Wittenberg, Sola PK 554 25.nov.05 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
639 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK 554 11.aug.19 Haraland Skurve Stavanger PK
639 Ronny Karlsen, Mo PK 554 13.jan.09 Runde 3 Selfors Mo PK
639 Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK 554 13.mar.11 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
639 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK 554 4.aug.19 Florø Florø PK
639 Jon Arne Mastad, Eidskog SS 554 19.aug.06 Smidholen Namnå PK
639 Liv Storm Jortveit, Rauland PK 554 17.feb.08 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
639 Iver-Helge Løvhaug, Hadeland SS 554 16.jan.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
639 Freddy Sporsheim, Stord PK 554 17.apr.08 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
639 Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK 554 19.jun.15 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
639 Stig Snesrud, Grenland PK 554 13.des.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
639 Eirik Johnsen, Årdal SSL 554 16.aug.08 Mjøen Årdal PK
639 Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK 554 10.nov.09 Bommestadhallen Hedrum SS/Larvik SS
639 Harald Syse, Lillestrøm OP 554 25.sep.11 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
639 Ronny Nilsen, Bærum PK 554 23.mai.05 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
639 Per Olaf Tofsland, Grenland PK 554 5.nov.17 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
639 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK 554 12.jan.07 Rindalshuset Rindal PK
639 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS 554 8.mai.17 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
639 Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK 554 11.mai.07 Vinterveiskaret Kirkenes PK
639 Ole Harald Aasmundrud, Sola PK 554 14.feb.19 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
639 Tor Arild Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK 554 13.sep.14 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
639 Jørn Aasland, OKTS 554 12.okt.15 Ekeberghallen OKTS
673 Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland PK 553 18.jan.20 Brekstad Ørland PK
673 Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK 553 21.okt.18 Vevatne Tysnes SSK
673 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK 553 22.sep.18 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
673 Harald Ræge, Stavanger PK 553 13.feb.09 Runde 4 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
673 Simen Vermundsdammen, Oscarsborg PK 553 30.aug.14 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
673 Eivind Solstad, Molde PK 553 10.apr.05 Molde Molde PK
673 Jo Winger Eriksen, Lillestrøm OP 553 19.jan.13 Olledalen Asker SK
673 Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK 553 17.jun.19 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
673 Bjørn Engebakken, Haslemoen PK 553 14.mai.15 Smidholen Namnå PK
673 Morten Skjengen, Trondhjems PK 553 21.jun.12 Skatval Stjørdal PK
673 Øyvind Hella, Ringerike PK 553 10.nov.09 Ekeberg Oslo PK
673 Robert Kåsner, Melhus PK 553 26.mai.07 Buran Trondhjems PK
673 Anders Osmundsen, Horten O. PK 553 12.mar.16 Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
673 Thomas Røset, Selbu PK 553 15.jun.19 Myråsen Selbu PK
673 Martin Eriksen, Vennesla PK 553 10.des.17 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
673 Terje Andreassen, Porsgrunn PK 553 25.feb.11 Svadde Rjukan PK
673 Sveinung Natvik, Årdal SSL 553 9.apr.19 Røti Årdal SSL
673 Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK 553 13.okt.16 Hula Askim PK
673 Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL 553 22.apr.17 Bjørndalen Sandefjord PK
673 Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK 553 5.sep.15 Laksevåg Bergen PK
673 Thor Krona, Tønsberg O. PK 553 18.jul.16 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
673 Roger Liestøl, Greipstad PK 553 11.feb.16 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
673 Erik Christensen, Bodø SSK 553 23.feb.05 Skarphallen Bodø SSK
673 Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK 553 2.mai.10 Vinterveiskaret Kirkenes PK
673 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK 553 14.sep.08 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
673 John Einar Einmo, Rindal SS 553 16.des.15 Rindalshuset Rindal PK
673 Kim Høyland, Sandnes PK 553 17.mar.18 Bråstein Sandnes PK
673 Ole Jørgen Hegdal Lie, Akademisk SL 553 10.feb.19 Ekeberg OKTS
673 Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS 553 18.jul.16 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
673 Trond Grønskei, Tønsberg O. PK 553 26.nov.11 Svadde Rjukan PK
673 Harald Sindre Berge, Førde PK 553 2.sep.18 Grovastøylen Florø PK
673 Morten Haagenstad, Trondhjems PK 553 19.jan.12 Buran Trondhjems PK
705 Linn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 552 16.feb.11 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
705 Håkon Petter Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK 552 7.jul.12 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
705 Øyvind Magne Bukkestein, Vaksdal SSK 552 6.apr.13 Ragdehallen Odda PK
705 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK 552 15.mar.18 Varangerbotn Tana-Nesseby PK
705 Pål Jarle Talmo, Ørland PK 552 14.nov.08 Runde 2 Brekstad Ørland PK
705 Aleksander Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr 552 10.des.19 Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
705 Endre Mogen, Arendal PK 552 7.feb.10 Fevikhallen Grimstad SS
705 Marius Ugge Eliassen, Sarpsborg PK 552 1.jun.19 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad SS
705 Magnus Andersson, Arendal PK 552 30.jan.09 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
705 Truls Lindskog, Halden PK 552 17.aug.13 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
705 Fred Andersen, Fredrikstad SS 552 3.sep.06 Kurud Oppegård SL
705 Harald Johansen, Haugesund PK 552 19.jan.06 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
705 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Levanger SSL 552 6.jun.09 Lerkehaug Steinkjer PK
705 Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK 552 11.mai.10 Jonahola Åsane PK
705 Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik 552 2.okt.05 Bommestadhallen Hedrum SS
705 Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo PK 552 26.mar.19 Ekeberg Oslo PK
705 Robert Antonsen, Mosjøen PK 552 24.aug.11 Sagforsen Mosjøen PK
705 Carl Henrik Seyfarth, Marnar PL 552 5.mar.11 Fevikhallen Grimstad SS
705 Ludvig Chr. Laheld, Aron SK Drammen 552 17.jul.06 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
705 Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP 552 5.mai.16 Smidholen Namnå PK
705 Knut Harald Graven, OKTS 552 11.jan.15 Ekeberghallen OKTS
705 Alexander Sæle, Åsane PK 552 18.apr.15 Jonahola Åsane PK
705 Ole Jacob Bolstad, Brumunddal PK 552 5.mar.06 Fåberg Skytehall Lillehammer PK
705 Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL 552 23.jul.05 NM Steinkjer STPK / FKP
705 Per Gunnar Fagerland , Kopervik PK 552 12.nov.08 Runde 2 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
705 Kenneth Økland, Skånland PK 552 13.okt.12 Idrettens hus Narvik PK
705 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK 552 17.aug.15 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
705 Fredrik Furholt, Kongsvinger SS 552 9.aug.15 Egebergbanen Kongsvinger SS
705 Styrk Henrik Finne, Åsane PK 552 18.apr.15 Jonahola Åsane PK
705 Beate Engelsvoll, Hå PK 552 16.mar.13 Bråstein Sandnes PK
705 Bjørn Erik Bue, Grimstad SS 552 4.okt.15 Fevikhallen Grimstad SS
705 Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK 552 25.mai.19 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
705 Geir Eriksen, Vennesla PK 552 11.aug.18 Evjemoen Evje PK
705 Lars Johan Borge, Farris SS - Larvik 552 21.aug.05 Haugane Hedrum SS
705 Knut Fornes, Sitter IL PK 552 13.des.15 Buran Trondhjems PK
705 Leif Erik S. Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik 552 22.jan.11 Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
705 Einar B. Dahl, Lillehammer PK 552 19.nov.06 Fåberg Skytehall Lillehammer PK
705 Trond Edvart Wium, Aron SK Drammen 552 13.aug.11 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
705 Geir Jonassen, Sola PK 552 23.jan.05 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
705 Liv Janne Jacobsen Fehn, Oslo PK 552 6.apr.05 Ekeberg Oslo Sk.krets
705 Aleksander Johansen Wiggen, Trondhjems PK 552 13.des.14 Buran Trondhjems PK
705 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK 552 22.okt.16 Bråstein Sandnes PK
705 John Olaf Skuland, Vennesla PK 552 10.aug.13 Flakke Loner Birkenes & Lillesand SSL
748 Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK 551 13.aug.05 Hjelset Fannefjord PK
748 Christoffer Jespersen, Tromsø PK 551 10.aug.14 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
748 André Ørsnes, Oslo PK 551 14.nov.09 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
748 Tor Erik Simonsen, Narvik PK 551 15.feb.19 NARVIK Narvik PK
748 Anders Fallang, Lunner SL 551 16.aug.09 Nordre Land Dokka PK
748 Petter Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK 551 14.mai.12 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
748 Thomas Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK 551 15.jun.08 Korterudmyra Askim PK
748 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK 551 1.aug.16 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
748 Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK 551 25.jan.08 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
748 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK 551 9.nov.16 Buran Trondhjems PK
748 Eirik Olsen, Mo PK 551 11.mar.09 Runde 5 Selfors Mo PK
748 Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS 551 16.feb.10 Buran Trondhjems PK
748 Steinar Solheim, Stord PK 551 15.jun.07 Blikshavn Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK
748 Hans Sørensen Knigge, Aron SK Drammen 551 27.nov.10 Olledalen Asker SK
748 Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK 551 18.okt.18 Leirfjordhallen Sandnessjøen PK
748 Ole Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK 551 31.okt.09 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
748 Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg, Grimstad SS 551 22.okt.17 Fjæreheia Grimstad SS
748 Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK 551 6.mai.18 Vinterveiskaret Kirkenes PK
748 Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL 551 13.nov.08 Runde 2 Vinne Verdal SSL
748 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK 551 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
748 Jørn Stefan Opdahl, Tana-Nesseby PK 551 14.mar.19 Varangerbotn Tana-Nesseby PK
748 Kim Strømøy, Mo PK 551 20.jan.16 Selfors Mo PK
748 Dan Kristian Beiermann, Kopervik PK 551 20.jan.05 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
748 Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK 551 19.jan.17 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
748 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK 551 16.nov.10 Skiljaberghallen Stavanger PK
748 John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK 551 13.mar.13 Tunellen Haugesund PK
748 Olav Gimse, Meråker PK 551 6.des.09 Buran Trondhjems PK
748 Magnus Torstad, Lora SS 551 27.jan.18 Hula bak brannstasjon Askim PK
748 Kåre Simonsen, Stavanger PK 551 13.feb.09 Runde 4 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
748 Rolf Lødding, Oslo SS 551 14.mai.06 Løvenskiold Oslo PK
748 Steinar Frydenlund, Modum PK 551 15.nov.18 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
748 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK 551 18.nov.12 Tunellen Haugesund PK
748 Knut Aamodt, Farris SS - Larvik 551 17.apr.05 Haugane Larvik SS/ Hedrum SS
748 Odd-Erik Madsen, Bærum PK 551 25.nov.18 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
748 Ove Emil Hammerstad, Bergen PK 551 22.apr.15 Laksevåg Bergen PK
748 Arne Moris Christensen, Tønsberg O. PK 551 18.feb.06 Haugar Tønsberg O. PK
748 Roger Gösta Persson, Tana-Nesseby PK 551 20.okt.16 Varangerbotn Tana-Nesseby PK
748 Elisabeth Wiel, Oslo PK 551 2.nov.07 Ekeberg Oslo sk.krets
786 Yvonne Karlsen, Skånland PK 550 16.jun.05 Terningmoen Forsvarets sk.utv.
786 Oxana Bulanova, Bodø SSK 550 23.jun.13 Hunstad Bodø SSK
786 Jan G. Gabrielsen, Farsund PK 550 18.mar.06 Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
786 Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK 550 13.aug.12 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
786 Øivind Johnsen, Oppegård SL 550 31.aug.13 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
786 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK 550 1.sep.07 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
786 Leif Steinar Jensen, Bremnes PK 550 17.mar.19 Bremnes Bremnes PK
786 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS 550 11.nov.19 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
786 Lars Ekeberg, Elverum PK 550 22.jan.12 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
786 Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK 550 19.okt.19 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
786 Oscar Amlie, Porsgrunn PK 550 21.nov.08 Bommestadhallen Hedrum SS/Larvik SS
786 Hans Brataas, Mysen PL 550 5.des.10 Buran Trondhjems PK
786 Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen 550 7.jul.15 NM Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
786 Trond Vegard Johansen, Bodø SSK 550 13.mar.17 Hunstad Barneskole Bodø SSK
786 Eirik Jensen, Tromsø PK 550 24.jun.07 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
786 Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Lena SS 550 11.mar.20 Solør skytterhall Namnå PK
786 Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK 550 17.sep.06 Dokka Dokka PK
786 Aleksander Åreskjold, Sandnes PK 550 21.jan.12 Bråstein Sandnes PK
786 John Øiamo, Oslo SS 550 6.feb.05 Ekeberg Oslo Skytterkrets
786 Terje Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK 550 22.feb.13 Svadde Rjukan PK
786 Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken SL 550 17.jun.19 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
786 Are Berge, Ørsta/Volda PK 550 27.nov.11 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
786 Rudi Andre Brochs, Kopervik PK 550 14.mar.11 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
786 Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK 550 9.jul.14 NM Jonahola Hordaland sk.krets
786 Stine Klausen, Enebakk PK 550 7.mai.11 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
786 Sjur Arne Kleiven, Lillehammer PK 550 11.sep.05 Dokka Dokka PK
786 Frode Løfaldli, Trondhjems PK 550 17.jan.14 Rindalshuset Rindal PK
786 Geir Nordrum, Lena SS 550 8.mar.09 Runde 5 Fåberg Skytehall Lillehammer PK
786 Eivind Minge, Moss PK 550 12.apr.15 Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
786 Morten Nilsen, Fannefjord PK 550 23.nov.14 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
786 Per Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK 550 5.jun.11 Skatval Stjørdal PK
786 Geir-Åge Follesø, Åsane PK 550 11.mai.11 Jonahola Åsane PK
818 Roy Andre Hanssen, Bodø SSK 549 11.mar.19 Hunstad Bodø SSK
818 Stian Brataas, Bodung PK 549 12.des.15 Olledalen Asker SK
818 Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK 549 27.jun.10 Jonahola Åsane PK
818 Bjørn Erik Myrvold, Kongsvinger SS 549 9.aug.15 Egebergbanen Kongsvinger SS
818 Geir Pettersen, Harstad PK 549 24.nov.07 Falken sk.senter Finnsnes PK
818 Camilla Ravndal, Grimstad SS 549 6.feb.12 Fevikhallen Grimstad SS
818 Vidar Vinje Paulsen, Hafrsfjord PK 549 14.feb.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
818 Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK 549 15.nov.17 Solør Skytterhall Namnå PK
818 Jostein Lunde, Bremnes PK 549 7.feb.08 Prestegardskogen Stord PK
818 Sigbjørn Eliasson, Verdal SSL 549 16.okt.14 Vinne Verdal SSL
818 Ingar Fossum, Fredrikstad SS 549 29.apr.06 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
818 Urban Forsberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr 549 26.feb.13 Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
818 Einar Gottfried Dahl Tønnessen, Bærum PK 549 30.jul.08 NM Tjeldbergtind Svolvær PK
818 Jostein Barvik Solheim, Meløy PK 549 20.feb.15 Glomfjord Meløy PK
818 Tommy Arild Sande, Porsgrunn PK 549 15.sep.17 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
818 Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen, Oslo PK 549 12.nov.18 Ekeberg OKTS
818 Tor Kåre Dahlen, Ringerike PK 549 14.nov.13 Ringerikshallen Ringerike PK
818 Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK 549 31.okt.13 Tunellen Haugesund PK
818 Trygve Fundingsland, Sandnes PK 549 1.apr.09 Bråstein Sandnes PK
818 Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik 549 14.feb.20 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
818 Bart Felten, Farsund PK 549 18.mar.06 Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
839 Ivar Sætrang, Brønnøysund PK 548 15.mar.16 Brønnøyhallen Brønnøysund PK
839 Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK 548 1.des.19 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
839 Thomas Murbræch, Mosjøen PK 548 5.jun.19 Mosjøen Mosjøen PK
839 Svein Øyvind Syse, Lillestrøm OP 548 11.nov.14 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
839 Ketil Ingilæ, Tana-Nesseby PK 548 16.nov.17 Varangerbotn Tana-Nesseby PK
839 John Ivar Fiplingdal, Mosjøen PK 548 9.jun.07 Sagforsen Mosjøen PK
839 Per Inge Larsen, Stord PK 548 20.okt.05 Prestegårdsskogen Stord PK
839 Bjørn Fredrick Hovengen, Modum PK 548 2.jun.13 Bråtan Modum PK
839 Steffen Johannes Bjertnæs, Ringerike PK 548 15.nov.18 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
839 Runar Holm, Lillestrøm OP 548 14.feb.11 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
839 Arnt Roar Gravem, Eide og Fræna PK 548 22.okt.05 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
839 Bård Håland, Hå PK 548 20.jan.17 Bråstein Sandnes PK
839 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK 548 19.jan.13 Tunellen Haugesund PK
839 Vegard Tølløvsen, Nedre Eiker PK 548 25.mai.11 Bråtan Modum PK
839 Line Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 548 15.mar.12 Buran Trondhjems PK
839 Bent Terje Lindanger, Kristiansand PK 548 23.nov.13 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
839 Erik Nyberg, Lena SS 548 2.mar.08 Fåberg Skytehall Lillehammer PK
839 Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar SSK 548 2.mar.20 Ankerskogen Hamar SSK
839 Bjørg Wright Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK 548 9.mai.15 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
839 Hallgeir Hemstad, Brumunddal PK 548 17.sep.06 Dokka Dokka PK
839 Petter Eriksen, Kvæfjord PK 548 2.jun.12 Heggenkollen Harstad PK
839 Brynjar Harsvik, Brønnøysund PK 548 11.nov.14 Brønnøyhallen Brønnøysund PK
839 Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL 548 13.jan.08 Fjorstova Luster SSL
839 Rolf Magne Høvring, Haugesund PK 548 19.jan.11 Tunellen Haugesund PK
839 Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL 548 15.nov.18 Vinne Verdal SSL
839 Knut-Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK 548 11.mar.12 Høyangerhallen Høyanger PK
839 Tor Hoff, Ørland PK 548 16.aug.07 NM Brekstad Ørland PK
839 Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK 548 17.mar.19 Vevatne Tysnes SSK
839 Martin Rushfeldt Krüger, Mo PK 548 15.jun.19 Mo i Rana Mo PK
839 Thor-Johnny Finsrud, Grenland PK 548 29.mai.18 Geiteryggen Grenland PK
839 Roger Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK 548 11.jun.14 Ardalen Vaksdal SSK
839 Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK 548 12.feb.19 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
839 Anders Condrup-Jensen, Bærum PK 548 17.aug.14 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
839 Even Kristiansen, Modum PK 548 25.mai.11 Bråtan Modum PK
839 Kjell-Andrè Bergland, Harstad PK 548 7.sep.08 Heggen Harstad PK
839 Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK 548 2.des.18 Ørsta kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
839 Jon Szulist, Moss PK 548 27.aug.16 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
839 Endre Hope, Haugesund PK 548 29.mai.14 Tunellen Haugesund PK
877 Anita L. Hansen, Svolvær PK 547 25.okt.08 Våganhallen Svolvær PK
877 Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal SS 547 26.okt.16 Rindalshuset Rindal PK
877 Ole Gunnar Tettlie, Hamar SSK 547 26.mai.13 Smidholen Namnå PK
877 Dyre Asla Østby, Oslo PK 547 11.jan.15 Ekeberghallen OKTS
877 Johnny Ystanes, Odda PK 547 19.nov.16 Ragdehallen Odda PK
877 Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL 547 2.sep.18 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
877 Oddvar Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS 547 29.aug.09 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
877 Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK 547 18.okt.14 Bråstein Sandnes PK
877 Kristian Nordmo Karlsen, Finnsnes PK 547 23.feb.19 Falken skytesenter Finnsnes PK
877 Jørgen Frydenlund, Svalbard Turn Pgr 547 27.okt.10 Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
877 Roar Rønning, Oslo PK 547 19.jun.05 Løvenskiold OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP
877 Kenneth Frammarsvik, Florø PK 547 17.apr.16 Grovastøylen Florø PK
877 Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK 547 16.mar.17 Varangerbotn Tana-Nesseby PK
877 Ketil Laxå, Mosjøen PK 547 16.aug.06 Sagforsen Mosjøen PK
877 Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL 547 18.feb.16 Vinne Verdal SSL
877 Karl Olav Undheim, Bremnes PK 547 17.feb.18 Bremnes Bremnes PK
877 Julie Lekven Frafjord, Stavanger PK 547 11.jul.12 NM Kråkenesmarka Førde PK
877 Bjørnar Svortevik, Årdal SSL 547 8.mar.05 Årdal Årdal PK
877 Berner Helland, Marnar PL 547 13.jun.15 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
877 Kjetil Sindum, Porsgrunn PK 547 17.feb.07 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
877 Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK 547 2.jun.18 Mo i Rana Mo PK
877 Jan Arvid Bjerkestrand, Hafrsfjord PK 547 16.feb.20 Bjergsted Pistolbane Hafrsfjord PK
877 Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK 547 14.aug.16 Mjøen Årdal SSL
877 Reidar Solstad, Eide og Fræna PK 547 22.okt.06 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
877 Tor Olav Sande, Florø PK 547 12.mai.19 Florø Florø PK
877 Pål Otto Sørensen, OKTS 547 21.jun.06 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
877 Amund Oksavik, Aukra PK 547 12.aug.07 Skytterstadion Aukra PK
877 Martin Johnsrud, Modum PK 547 14.mar.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
877 Finn Mikalsen, Mo PK 547 18.nov.09 Selfors Mo PK
877 Jan Kvalbein, Time PK 547 15.jan.15 Bråstein Sandnes PK
877 Espen Hole Markusson, Horten O. PK 547 21.jan.17 Larvik Farris SS - Larvik
877 Marianne Grønvold, Bærum PK 547 30.aug.08 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
877 Tore Eggen, Verdal SSL 547 11.feb.09 Runde 4 Vinne Skole Verdal SSL
877 Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK 547 31.aug.11 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
911 Stephan Håbakk Lervik, Ørsta/Volda PK 546 3.des.16 Ørsta kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
911 Kjell Bråten, Sandnes PK 546 8.jun.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
911 Kjell Audun Hagen, Ålesund PK 546 4.nov.07 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
911 Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP 546 23.okt.10 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
911 Odd Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK 546 14.feb.18 Varangerbotn Tana-Nesseby PK
911 Svein Robert Johansen, Vansjø SSL 546 23.aug.14 Korterudmyra Mysen PL
911 Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK 546 10.jul.10 Kvenvikmoen Alta SSK
911 Jan A. Lyshaugen, Lena SS 546 6.feb.10 Totenhallen Lena SS
911 Stian Krekling, Beiarn SL PK 546 7.sep.06 Hunstad Bodø SSK
911 Svein Aksel Knudsen Wormdal, Hamar SSK 546 6.mar.17 Ankerskogen Hamar IL-Pgr
911 Leif Erling Ivar Pettersen, Horten O. PK 546 13.mar.15 Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
911 Bjørnar Eike Amundsen, Greipstad PK 546 12.nov.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
911 Andrea Wick, Finnsnes PK 546 30.jul.09 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
911 Tor Amundsen, Enebakk PK 546 16.mar.10 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
911 Geir Fredrikstuen, Oslo PK 546 23.mai.05 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
911 Bjarte Thue, Høyanger PK 546 15.mar.09 Runde 5 Høyangerhallen Høyanger PK
911 Håvard Hansen, Bodø SSK 546 21.mar.15 Glomfjord Meløy PK
911 Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal PK 546 11.jun.17 Skatval Stjørdal PK
911 Sindre Nilsen, Meløy PK 546 25.feb.12 Meløy Meløy PK
911 Frode Smelror Hestdal, Vågsøy SSL 546 10.jul.13 NM Løvenskiold Oslo PK
911 Geir Inge Tufte, Årdal SSL 546 19.mar.13 Røti Årdal PK
911 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK 546 22.mar.16 Ekeberghallen Oslo PK
911 Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK 546 7.jul.19 Oppdal Oppdal PK
911 Bjørn Andreas Skipstad, Sandnes PK 546 14.feb.11 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
911 Roar Hilding Bøhmer, Hadeland SS 546 21.apr.16 Ringerikshallen Ringerike PK
911 Bjørn R. Bekken, Ringerike PK 546 23.jul.05 NM Steinkjer STPK / FKP
911 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS 546 13.jan.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
911 Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK 546 5.sep.15 Laksevåg Bergen PK
911 Espen Wolf, Fredrikstad SS 546 28.aug.11 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
911 Per Kristoffersen, Losby VPK 546 7.okt.05 Ekeberg Oslo Sk.krets
911 Sindre Sylte Kallmyr, Sunndal PK 546 23.apr.13 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
911 Robert Sitter Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK 546 4.aug.19 Utvorda Sitter IL PK
911 Trine Rosenvinge, Brønnøysund PK 546 13.feb.17 Brønnøyhallen Brønnøysund PK
911 Paul Ingulv Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK 546 10.jun.06 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
911 Adam Tobias Randen, Egersund PK 546 16.feb.18 Bråstein Sandnes PK
911 Frode Haugen, Hitra PK 546 4.mai.14 Asmundvåg Hitra PK
911 Viktor Rønningen, Gjerdrum PK 546 21.jun.06 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
911 Didrik Langen, Trondhjems PK 546 15.mar.12 Buran Trondhjems PK
911 Marilyn Johansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK 546 2.jun.19 KRISTIANSAND S Kr.sand Garnison PK
950 Arne Lidwin, OKTS 545 6.okt.06 Ekeberg Oslo Sk. krets
950 Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL 545 1.des.19 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
950 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK 545 7.jun.09 Løvenskiold Oslo PK/Bærum PK
950 Anders Martin, OKTS 545 1.okt.18 Ekeberg OKTS
950 Vidar Fosseli, Svolvær PK 545 9.nov.06 Våganhallen Svolvær PK
950 Geir Yngve Kristiansen, Nedre Eiker PK 545 17.sep.17 Åres Farris SS - Larvik
950 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK 545 24.nov.13 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
950 Bjørn Agnar Foyn Dahl, Tønsberg O. PK 545 24.feb.08 Haugar Tønsberg O. PK
950 Johan Slåtsveen, Lena SS 545 22.jan.11 Fåberg Skytehall Lillehammer PK
950 Daniel Solbakken, Bodø SSK 545 14.jan.15 Hunstad Bodø SSK
950 Knut Avdem, Mosjøen PK 545 5.jun.11 Sagforsen Mosjøen PK
950 Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide og Fræna PK 545 24.okt.10 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
950 Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL 545 26.aug.06 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
950 Per Ivar Robertsen, Bodø SSK 545 7.sep.06 Hunstad Bodø SSK
950 Johnny-Leo Ludviksen Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK 545 14.feb.18 Varangerbotn Tana-Nesseby PK
950 Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK 545 17.okt.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
950 Torbjørn Nerland, Trondhjems PK 545 9.sep.07 Hjelset Fannefjord PK
950 Roger Sommernes, Askim PK 545 15.jun.08 Korterudmyra Askim PK
950 Torfinn Bakke, Sandnes PK 545 31.aug.05 Bråstein Sandnes PK
950 Tom Einar Kallevåg, Bremnes PK 545 8.des.19 Bømlohallen Bremnes PK
950 Oddvar Borlaug, Høyanger PK 545 26.feb.11 Høyangerhallen Høyanger PK
950 Per Sørensen, Rauland PK 545 6.jan.07 Svadde Rjukan PK
950 Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK 545 1.aug.16 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
950 Oddbjørn Dubland, Sola PK 545 25.jan.06 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
950 Christian Irgens, Bergen PK 545 7.mai.05 Laksevåg Bergen PK
950 Roy Storberg, Alta SSK 545 24.jun.17 Alta Alta SSK
950 Arnfinn Jansen, Lillestrøm OP 545 19.sep.09 Ekeberg Oslo Sk.krets
950 Pål Nøklestad, Fredrikstad SS 545 11.mai.08 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
950 Gunnar Hoff, Røsvatn PK 545 18.sep.05 Brønnøyhallen Brønnøysund PK
950 Stein Aslak Koveland, Kristiansand PK 545 20.feb.15 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
950 Asgeir Hoel, Lena SS 545 10.feb.08 Totenhallen Lena SS
950 Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK 545 1.jul.17 Vinterveiskaret Kirkenes PK
950 Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne 545 2.sep.17 Vatne NOP/Vatne
983 Steinar Myhre, Mo PK 544 3.jun.12 Åenget Mo PK
983 Melvin Teigen, OKTS 544 11.nov.13 Ekeberg OKTS
983 Don Robertson, Sandnes PK 544 6.nov.07 Skiljaberghallen Stavanger PK
983 Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK 544 16.apr.12 Falken skytesenter Finnsnes PK
983 Kristoffer Frøysa, Stryn PK 544 1.mar.09 Kulturhuset Stryn PK
983 Magnar Skrettingland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 544 25.jun.15 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
983 Roger Hovden, Ørsta/Volda PK 544 18.feb.11 Verpingsvika Ålesund PK
983 Herulf Knutsen, Alta SSK 544 4.mai.13 Kvenvikmoen Alta SSK
983 Julie Loen, SF Ørn 544 9.feb.14 Ekeberg OKTS
983 Gunnar Lie Sandbæk, Moss PK 544 31.mai.15 Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK
983 Ronny Hansen, Sola PK 544 14.feb.19 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
983 Jan Dahlgren, Namnå PK 544 14.jun.08 Smidholen Namnå PK
983 Liv Håland, Hå PK 544 17.mar.18 Bråstein Sandnes PK
983 Tore Håkon Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik 544 17.apr.05 Haugane Larvik SS/ Hedrum SS
983 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK 544 14.feb.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
983 Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK 544 7.jul.15 NM Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
983 Frode Olsen, Kristiansund PK 544 27.jan.07 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
983 Gabor Imre Nyheim-Igari, Årdal SSL 544 9.apr.19 Røti Årdal SSL
983 Erik Marcussen, Farris SS - Larvik 544 13.mai.07 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
983 Sigmund Torstad, Hamar SSK 544 10.feb.18 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
983 Knut Morønningen, Namnå PK 544 14.mar.09 Runde 5 Solør Skytterhall Namnå PK
983 Johnny Bergholt, Bodø SSK 544 10.mar.08 Hunstad Bodø SSK
983 Jon Skrondal, Rindal SS 544 24.mar.10 Rindalshuset Rindal PK
1006 Jürgen Ivar Larsen, Bodø SSK 543 16.feb.12 Hunstad Bodø SSK
1006 Bjørn Roar Martinussen, OKTS 543 16.sep.14 Løvenskiold Oslo PK
1006 Øystein Lofstad, Lardal R & PK 543 17.jan.09 Runde 3 Bommestadhallen Hedrum SS/Larvik SS
1006 Jan F. Torgrimsen, Sola PK 543 24.jan.05 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
1006 Artem Yastrebov, Hafrsfjord PK 543 17.feb.17 Bråstein Sandnes PK
1006 Hannes Storhaug-Meyer, Akademisk SL 543 1.apr.09 Ekeberg Oslo Sk.krets
1006 Odd Røst, Stjørdal PK 543 8.mai.05 Skatval Stjørdal PK
1006 Olav Jørgen Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK 543 7.aug.09 Sitter Grendehus Sitter IL PK
1006 Arild Havik, Farsund PK 543 10.mar.13 Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
1006 Magnus Amdam, Molde PK 543 5.jul.08 Aukra Skytestadion Aukra PK
1006 Per Arild Årebråt, Hafrsfjord PK 543 23.jan.06 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
1006 Elin Abelvik Høstmark, Molde PK 543 5.feb.11 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
1006 Tom Asle Kvile, Sandane PK 543 25.mai.08 Florø Florø PK
1006 Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK 543 24.jan.16 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
1006 Frank Kristensen, PI 54 Lunde 543 1.jun.06 Geiteryggen Grenland PK
1006 John Vedø, Kopervik PK 543 31.mar.12 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
1006 Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK 543 10.mar.06 Stueneshallen Arendal PK
1006 Sune Anders Henrik Faugli, Stord PK 543 15.apr.10 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
1006 Idar Moe, Rindal SS 543 11.feb.05 Brekstad Ørland PK
1006 Jørn A. Pettersen, Grimstad SS 543 2.apr.06 Fevikhallen Grimstad SS
1006 Stig Kåre Pedersen, Narvik PK 543 14.okt.19 Narvik Pistolklubb Narvik PK
1006 Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK 543 18.okt.16 Giske idrettshall Vigra/Valderøy PK
1006 Heikki Andre Toivonen, Aron SK Drammen 543 17.jun.19 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
1006 Kenneth Auestad, Evje PK 543 26.nov.09 Otrahallen Evje PK
1006 Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 543 10.okt.10 Skytterhallen Vestnes PK
1006 Kim Andre Mortensen, Bodø SSK 543 14.sep.09 Milan Sandnessjøen
1006 Per Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK 543 18.jun.16 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
1006 Helge Talberg, Mysen PL 543 4.jun.05 Korterudmyra Mysen PL
1006 Tore V. Myhren, Lillehammer PK 543 21.okt.12 Fåberg skytehall Lillehammer PK
1006 Lars M Nå, Odda PK 543 13.des.11 Ragdehallen Odda PK
1006 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK 543 14.feb.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
1006 Gunnar Eide, Bergen PK 543 13.mai.06 Laksevåg Bergen PK
1006 Göran Anders Martin, OKTS 543 12.nov.18 Ekeberg OKTS
1006 Anders Halstrøm, Sandnessjøen PK 543 12.jun.10 Milan Sandnessjøen PK
1006 Nils Oddvar Midtun, Ringerike PK 543 14.mar.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
1006 Arild Zakariassen, Evje PK 543 3.jun.06 Y2 Evje PK
1006 Øystein Hjorthol Opedal, Ørsta/Volda PK 543 5.feb.07 Ragdehallen Odda PK
1006 Audun Strøm, Brønnøysund PK 543 19.nov.06 Brønnøyhallen Brønnøysund PK
1006 Leif Arne Ottosen Rygh, Brumunddal PK 543 19.mai.13 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
1006 Gustav P Jensen, Nedre Eiker PK 543 5.okt.08 Kråkenesmarka Førde PK
1046 Jonny Knem, Svelvik SS 542 28.sep.14 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
1046 Martin Munck, Svalbard Turn Pgr 542 26.feb.13 Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
1046 Svein Flåten, Sogndal PK 542 16.jan.10 Fjorstova Luster SSL
1046 Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS 542 20.jun.18 Trondheim Trondhjems PK
1046 Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK 542 5.sep.12 Jonahola Åsane PK
1046 Per Lindholt, Brumunddal PK 542 13.okt.13 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
1046 Svein A. Hjelmtveit, Lena SS 542 10.feb.08 Totenhallen Lena SS
1046 Øyvind Håberg, Kristiansund PK 542 23.apr.14 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
1046 Vegard Urke Natvik, Hjørungavåg PK 542 5.des.15 Ørsta kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
1046 Mona Buin, Hokksund PK 542 8.apr.05 Ringerikshallen Ringerike PK
1046 Aksel Høiberg, Bergen PK 542 12.jan.13 Bømlohallen Bremnes PK
1046 Morten Andresen, Trondhjems PK 542 19.mar.06 Buran Trondhjems PK
1046 Thomas Rosenvinge, Grimstad SS 542 2.sep.17 Gimlehallen Kr.sand Garnison PK
1046 Morten Gylland, Trondhjems PK 542 19.mar.06 Buran Trondhjems PK
1046 Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK 542 18.jan.18 Kopervik Kopervik PK
1046 Tomas Eriksson, Time PK 542 14.nov.15 Bråstein Sandnes PK
1046 Svein Andreassen, Grenland PK 542 25.feb.12 Svadde Rjukan PK
1046 Gunnar Bjørnstad, Bærum PK 542 26.mai.08 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
1046 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK 542 5.feb.11 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
1046 Bjørn Sture Nilsen, Kirkenes PK 542 7.mai.06 Vinterveiskaret Kirkenes PK
1046 Mikael Eriksen, Trondhjems PK 542 27.mai.14 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
1046 Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern 542 22.aug.09 Laksevågbanen Bergen PK
1046 Tinh Le, Oslo PK 542 16.mar.11 Ekeberg OKTS
1046 Ole Thune, NOP/Haakonsvern 542 12.jun.05 Vevatne Tysnes SSK
1046 Harald Breland, Greipstad PK 542 18.mai.11 Stemtjønn Greipstad SL-Pgr
1046 Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK 542 26.apr.17 Laksevåg Bergen PK
1046 Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK 542 16.aug.07 NM Brekstad Ørland PK
1046 Bjørnar Åge Pettersen, Tromsø PK 542 24.jun.07 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
1046 Hein Arild Gustavsen, Kopervik PK 542 20.jan.05 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
1046 Sindre Weber, Oslo SS 542 10.jul.13 NM Løvenskiold Oslo PK
1046 Knut Rimstad, Bærum PK 542 26.mai.08 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
1046 Kristian Flægstad, Frosta SSL 542 15.nov.18 Vinne Verdal SSL
1046 Mariell O. Vestnes, Finnsnes PK 542 15.nov.09 Falken Skytesenter Finnsnes PK
1046 Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL 542 12.nov.15 Vinne Verdal SSL
1046 Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK 542 17.jun.18 Brosebanen Lyngsalpene PK
1081 Christian Walby, Oslo SS 541 6.apr.05 Ekeberg Oslo Sk.krets
1081 Tonje Skjeldal, Bodø SSK 541 12.jan.14 Hunstad Bodø SSK
1081 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK 541 11.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
1081 Jan Henrik Tobiassen, Marnar PL 541 20.feb.15 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
1081 Vidar Holm, Oslo PK 541 4.feb.08 Ekeberg Oslo Sk.krets
1081 Øystein Stamland, Kristiansand PK 541 9.jun.13 Flakke Loner Kristiansand PK
1081 Olaf Karlstrøm, Rindal SS 541 17.des.14 Rindalshuset Rindal PK
1081 Richard Sønsthagen, Askim PK 541 28.jan.17 Hula bak brannstasjon Askim PK
1081 Ole Johan Vold, Hå PK 541 21.okt.17 Bråstein Sandnes PK
1081 Svein Harald Stai, Levanger SSL 541 5.sep.10 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
1081 Ronny Olsen, Grimstad SS 541 5.mar.11 Fevikhallen Grimstad SS
1081 Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK 541 16.jul.16 Myråsen Selbu PK
1081 Are Skotnes, Molde PK 541 21.okt.07 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
1081 Lennart Holter, NOP/Dal 541 18.feb.06 Bangsberghallen Brumunddal PK
1081 Jarle Kvalvik, NOP/Haakonsvern 541 20.apr.16 Laksevåg Bergen PK
1081 Audun Kvandal, Odda PK 541 30.nov.19 Odda Odda PK
1081 Willy Klette, Oppegård SL 541 17.jul.06 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
1081 Torbjørn Torkelsen, Hafrsfjord PK 541 19.jan.20 Bjergsted Pistolbane Hafrsfjord PK
1081 Ernst Gunnar Aas, Stord PK 541 3.feb.10 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
1081 Terje Greftegreff, Lillestrøm OP 541 14.feb.11 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
1081 Ivar Sijtsema, Stord PK 541 15.mar.09 Runde 5 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
1081 Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK 541 17.nov.16 Otrahallen Evje PK
1081 Anders Arnesen, Grenland PK 541 7.mai.19 Geiteryggen Grenland PK
1081 Oskar Kvam Olsen, Kristiansund PK 541 27.jan.08 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
1081 Fredrik Pettersen Førli, Sola PK 541 25.jan.08 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
1081 Andreas Solheim Tveråli, Brønnøysund PK 541 12.feb.18 Brønnøyhallen Brønnøysund PK
1081 Øystein Strand, OKTS 541 17.apr.05 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
1081 Svein Åge Slettebakken, Ringerike PK 541 14.nov.13 Ringerikshallen Ringerike PK
1081 Henrik Brosvik, Åsane PK 541 15.mai.13 Jonahola Åsane PK
1081 Gunnar Laurhammer, Bremnes PK 541 11.des.16 Bømlohallen Bremnes PK
1081 Kai Løveseter Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik 541 19.feb.16 Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
1081 Morten Eriksen, Hokksund PK 541 9.mai.16 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
1081 Geir Pettersen, Oslo SS 541 7.jun.09 Løvenskiold Oslo PK/Bærum PK
1081 Egil Rød, Sunndal PK 541 12.aug.14 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
1081 Einar Bjelland, Stord PK 541 23.jan.10 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
1081 Trond Nicolaisen, Lillestrøm OP 541 17.nov.12 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
1117 Nina Jeanette Straume Leirivaara, Asker SK 540 30.mar.18 solliveien 91 Asker SK
1117 Ann Kristin Gjesdal, Haugesund PK 540 9.mar.14 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
1117 Torstein Vrålid, Rjukan PK 540 8.jan.09 Svadde Rjukan PK
1117 Roger Vinsjevik, Stord PK 540 6.nov.05 Prestegårdsskogen Stord PK
1117 John Anders Økland, Askvoll PK 540 3.jul.11 Kråkenesmarka Førde PK
1117 Olof Behm, Grenland PK 540 21.feb.14 Svadde Rjukan PK
1117 Rune Bloch-Johnsen, Lillestrøm OP 540 14.nov.09 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
1117 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK 540 1.des.19 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
1117 Roar Berg, Kristiansand PK 540 27.nov.10 Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
1117 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK 540 18.feb.19 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
1117 Eivind Bjørgo, Lillehammer PK 540 7.feb.15 Fåberg skytehall Lillehammer PK
1117 Kai Svestad, OKTS 540 5.apr.06 Ekeberg OKTS
1117 Steinar Djønne, Odda PK 540 26.nov.06 Ragdehallen Odda PK
1117 Cato Robert Denné, Modum PK 540 3.jun.12 Bråtan Modum PK
1117 Håvard Østgaard, Agdenes PK 540 22.apr.12 Asmundvåg Hitra PK
1117 Dagfinn Gjerde, Vadsø SSK 540 18.jan.17 Varangerbotn Tana-Nesseby PK
1117 Kåre Nord-Varhaug, Hå PK 540 14.nov.15 Bråstein Sandnes PK
1117 Egil Havre, Bergen PK 540 25.jun.05 Haakonsvern NOP/Haakonsvern
1117 Trond Borgen, Bergen PK 540 13.mai.06 Laksevåg Bergen PK
1117 Terje Elveos, Steigen PK 540 2.feb.08 Vågenhallen Svolvær PK
1117 Roy Johnsen, Stord PK 540 15.okt.15 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
1117 Morten André Johansen, Oscarsborg PK 540 30.aug.14 Seiersten Oscarsborg PK
1117 Morten Bentsen, Greipstad PK 540 24.jan.16 Gimlehallen Kristiansand PK
1117 Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK 540 26.aug.18 Furukollen Støren SSK
1117 Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund PK 540 15.jan.19 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
1117 Johan Warholm, Ørsta/Volda PK 540 11.okt.09 Bollitun Eide & Fræna PK
1117 Torstein Torstrup, NOP/Vatne 540 17.aug.13 Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
1117 Lars Erik Halvorsen, Lillehammer PK 540 29.jan.12 Fåberg skytehall Lillehammer PK
1117 Hans Jakob Johannessen, Tromsø PK 540 16.jun.13 Tromsdalen Tromsø PK
1117 Håkon Kalseth, Steinkjer PK 540 5.jun.10 Lerkehaug Steinkjer PK
1117 Martin Ringsrud, Lillehammer PK 540 6.nov.11 Totenhallen Lena SS
1117 Øyvind Sandberg, Lillestrøm OP 540 14.feb.11 Skedsmohallen Lillestrøm OP
1117 Ruben Eidesen, Svalbard Turn Pgr 540 24.jan.10 Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
1117 Kent Arne Sletten, Namnå PK 540 19.okt.16 Solør skytterhall Namnå PK
1117 Tore Morten Davidsen, Gjøvik PK 540 21.nov.10 Fåberg Skytehall Lillehammer PK
1117 Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal PK 540 19.jun.19 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
1117 Thomas Larsen, Trondhjems PK 540 19.mai.11 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
1117 Reidar Johannes Fjellengen, Mysen PL 540 17.jun.07 Korterudmyra Mysen PL
1117 Kristian Hausken, Kopervik PK 540 15.jun.07 Blikshavn Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK