|
Alle på topp
Hurtig S-rev 2005 - 2023 |
619 skyttere |
oppd. 28.jan 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
pl. |
navn |
Dato |
Sted |
Arr. |
|
diff |
1 |
Frank Lien, Bærum PK |
16.12.2018 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
585 |
|
1 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
30.01.2020 |
ODDA |
Odda PK |
585 |
|
3 |
Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK |
07.02.2017 |
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
582 |
3 |
4 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PS |
25.06.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
581 |
1 |
4 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
26.08.2012 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
581 |
|
6 |
Gisle Enge, Odda PK |
14.11.2021 |
Stord |
Stord PK |
580 |
1 |
7 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
08.12.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
579 |
1 |
8 |
Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK |
06.12.2022 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SS |
578 |
1 |
9 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
09.02.2017 |
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
577 |
1 |
10 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
05.05.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
576 |
1 |
10 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
15.06.2014 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
576 |
|
12 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
16.08.2014 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
575 |
1 |
13 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
25.04.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
572 |
3 |
13 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Tønsberg O. PK |
29.11.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
572 |
|
13 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
23.02.2020 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
572 |
|
16 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal SSK |
06.02.2017 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
569 |
3 |
17 |
Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
14.04.2018 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
568 |
1 |
17 |
Hans Sørensen Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
01.06.2014 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
568 |
|
19 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
19.02.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
567 |
1 |
19 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS |
20.08.2012 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
567 |
|
19 |
Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK |
18.06.2022 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
567 |
|
22 |
Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK |
06.04.2019 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
566 |
1 |
22 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
06.05.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
566 |
|
22 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
13.07.2022 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
566 |
|
25 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal SSK |
10.04.2017 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
565 |
1 |
25 |
Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK |
19.02.2022 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
565 |
|
25 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
21.05.2016 |
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
565 |
|
25 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
13.05.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
565 |
|
29 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
15.11.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
564 |
1 |
29 |
Morten Sleire, Kvam PK |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
564 |
|
29 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
10.08.2019 |
Evje |
Evje PK |
564 |
|
32 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal SSK |
06.03.2017 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
563 |
1 |
32 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
23.05.2018 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
563 |
|
34 |
Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken og Hurum SL |
21.08.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
562 |
1 |
34 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
19.01.2019 |
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
562 |
|
34 |
Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK |
03.06.2013 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
562 |
|
37 |
Simon Øyvind Sørfosbog, Bergen PK |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
561 |
1 |
37 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sola PK |
18.11.2023 |
Orstadhuset |
Time PK |
561 |
|
37 |
Andreas Giljarhus Nondal, NOP/Voss |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
561 |
|
40 |
Reidar Terje Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
25.04.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
560 |
1 |
40 |
Evert André Jonassen, Fredrikstad SS |
20.08.2016 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
560 |
|
40 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
15.03.2022 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
560 |
|
40 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
21.08.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
560 |
|
40 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
21.01.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
560 |
|
45 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund SS |
02.12.2017 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
559 |
1 |
45 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
17.12.2023 |
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
559 |
|
47 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
29.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
558 |
1 |
47 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
558 |
|
47 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
31.10.2021 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
558 |
|
50 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PS |
24.01.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
557 |
1 |
50 |
Tom Einar Lund, Hokksund PK |
21.08.2021 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
557 |
|
52 |
Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK |
20.05.2012 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
556 |
1 |
52 |
Daniel Michael D'amore, Asker SK |
30.09.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
556 |
|
52 |
Knut Egil Bakke, Brumunddal PK |
15.10.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
556 |
|
55 |
Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK |
20.02.2022 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
555 |
1 |
55 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL |
03.06.2012 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
555 |
|
55 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
17.06.2012 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
555 |
|
55 |
Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
16.02.2020 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
555 |
|
55 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
17.11.2016 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
555 |
|
55 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
06.03.2017 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
555 |
|
55 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
17.08.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
555 |
|
55 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
24.06.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
555 |
|
63 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
06.05.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
554 |
1 |
63 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
15.01.2015 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
554 |
|
63 |
Øyvind Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
22.11.2015 |
Hula |
Askim PK |
554 |
|
63 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
16.05.2022 |
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
554 |
|
63 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
16.06.2013 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
554 |
|
68 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
12.02.2017 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
553 |
1 |
68 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal SSK |
04.09.2012 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
553 |
|
70 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Kristiansand PS |
07.05.2022 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
552 |
1 |
70 |
Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra SS |
04.05.2014 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
552 |
|
70 |
Dag Arild Hansen, Bergen PK |
28.04.2019 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
552 |
|
70 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
19.11.2023 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
552 |
|
70 |
Andreas Fuglestad, Hå PK |
18.11.2023 |
Orstadhuset |
Time PK |
552 |
|
70 |
Magne Kristiansen, Fredrikstad SS |
20.08.2016 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
552 |
|
70 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
06.12.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
552 |
|
70 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
27.08.2016 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
552 |
|
70 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
15.02.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
552 |
|
79 |
Arne Che Sveen, Rena PK |
16.08.2021 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
551 |
1 |
79 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
22.06.2014 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
551 |
|
79 |
Tor Christian Søndergaard, Kristiansand PS |
17.11.2022 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
551 |
|
79 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
14.02.2013 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
551 |
|
79 |
Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK |
05.05.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
551 |
|
79 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
03.06.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
551 |
|
85 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
27.03.2016 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
550 |
1 |
86 |
Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS |
06.05.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
549 |
1 |
86 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
06.05.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
549 |
|
86 |
Atle Kleppe, Sandnes PK |
17.02.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
549 |
|
86 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
19.08.2017 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
549 |
|
86 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
14.06.2015 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
549 |
|
91 |
Stian Flotvik Lauvrak, Grimstad SS |
19.02.2022 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
548 |
1 |
91 |
Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken og Hurum SL |
13.05.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
548 |
|
91 |
Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
22.08.2017 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
548 |
|
91 |
Gisle Gordon, Haugesund PK |
10.12.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
548 |
|
91 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal SSK |
19.05.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
548 |
|
91 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
03.06.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
548 |
|
97 |
Roald Henning Stokken, Åsane PK |
12.08.2015 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
547 |
1 |
97 |
Øivind Johnsen, Oppegård SL |
27.08.2016 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
547 |
|
97 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
19.10.2014 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
547 |
|
97 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
11.08.2019 |
Haraland Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
547 |
|
97 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
23.08.2014 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
547 |
|
102 |
Olav Austad, Egersund PK |
15.08.2021 |
Skurve |
Hafrsfjord PK |
546 |
1 |
103 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund SS |
02.08.2014 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
545 |
1 |
103 |
Hans Hillen Schjelderup, Kristiansand PS |
18.04.2015 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
545 |
|
103 |
Tor Egil Hannestad, Brumunddal PK |
04.10.2020 |
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
545 |
|
103 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
26.09.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
545 |
|
107 |
Geir Brendhaugen, Lismarken PK |
15.10.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
544 |
1 |
107 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
04.10.2020 |
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
544 |
|
107 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
06.06.2023 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
544 |
|
107 |
Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK |
02.06.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
544 |
|
107 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
20.05.2012 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
544 |
|
112 |
Pål Vevang, Tromsø PK |
03.09.2015 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
543 |
1 |
112 |
John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK |
14.02.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
543 |
|
112 |
Claus De Lange, Svelvik SS |
23.05.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
543 |
|
112 |
Kjetil Eia, Time PK |
18.11.2023 |
Orstadhuset |
Time PK |
543 |
|
116 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal SSK |
06.02.2023 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
542 |
1 |
116 |
Hans Olav Løen, Hokksund PK |
27.08.2022 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
542 |
|
116 |
Ove Emil Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
22.04.2017 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
542 |
|
116 |
Marius Opøien, Sandnes PK |
18.11.2023 |
Orstadhuset |
Time PK |
542 |
|
120 |
Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll, Tønsberg O. PK |
03.07.2023 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
541 |
1 |
120 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
23.11.2013 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
541 |
|
120 |
Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK |
30.09.2018 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
541 |
|
120 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
18.08.2013 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
541 |
|
120 |
Knut Ivar Sørheim, Time PK |
14.08.2022 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
541 |
|
125 |
Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
06.04.2019 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
540 |
1 |
125 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
14.05.2013 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
540 |
|
125 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
14.11.2013 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
540 |
|
125 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
11.05.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
540 |
|
125 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
06.04.2019 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
540 |
|
130 |
Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL |
12.05.2022 |
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
539 |
1 |
130 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland SS |
28.06.2020 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
539 |
|
130 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
23.05.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
539 |
|
130 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
16.08.2014 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
539 |
|
130 |
Bjørn Johannessen, Hokksund PK |
16.08.2014 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
539 |
|
135 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS |
18.01.2018 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
538 |
1 |
135 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
05.09.2015 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
538 |
|
137 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
03.06.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
537 |
1 |
137 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
11.02.2012 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
537 |
|
139 |
Arne Granerud, Rena PK |
02.10.2022 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
536 |
1 |
139 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund SS |
18.01.2017 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
536 |
|
139 |
Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PS |
21.05.2016 |
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
536 |
|
139 |
Karl Egil Hanevik, Rena PK |
03.10.2021 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
536 |
|
139 |
Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
17.03.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
536 |
|
139 |
Dag Magne Hellemo, Finnsnes PK |
30.05.2012 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
536 |
|
145 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
24.08.2013 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
535 |
1 |
145 |
Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
535 |
|
145 |
Stig Gøran Olsen, Åsane PK |
28.04.2019 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
535 |
|
145 |
Steven Banek Skår, Åsane PK |
15.09.2019 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
535 |
|
145 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
28.03.2016 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
535 |
|
145 |
Chotika (Opal) Chotirak, Sandnes PK |
05.05.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
535 |
|
145 |
Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK |
14.09.2014 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
535 |
|
145 |
Ole Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
31.05.2015 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
535 |
|
153 |
Conrad Lauritz Holm, Kristiansand PS |
02.10.2022 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
533 |
2 |
153 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland SS |
14.05.2013 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
533 |
|
153 |
Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
20.08.2016 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
533 |
|
153 |
Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK |
11.06.2016 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
533 |
|
153 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
25.05.2019 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
533 |
|
158 |
Tine Elisabeth Sleire, Kvam PK |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
532 |
1 |
158 |
Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK |
18.11.2023 |
Orstadhuset |
Time PK |
532 |
|
158 |
Morten Jacobsen, Oppegård SL |
27.08.2016 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
532 |
|
158 |
Arnfinn Borch Lund, Sandnes PK |
17.02.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
532 |
|
158 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
02.06.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
532 |
|
163 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK |
06.10.2018 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
531 |
1 |
163 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
24.03.2012 |
Meløy |
Meløy PK |
531 |
|
163 |
Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
09.01.2017 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
531 |
|
166 |
Ole Johan Kjeserud, Sarpsborg PK |
27.08.2022 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
530 |
1 |
166 |
Steinar Høybakken, Stjørdal SSK |
29.05.2022 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
530 |
|
166 |
Geir Storholt, Greipstad PK |
21.02.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
530 |
|
166 |
Gustav Tisthamar, Bergen PK |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
530 |
|
166 |
Lars Ivar Larsson, Sandnes PK |
18.11.2023 |
Orstadhuset |
Time PK |
530 |
|
166 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
20.10.2022 |
Vinne skole |
Verdal SSL |
530 |
|
166 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
10.03.2020 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
530 |
|
173 |
Yngve Rolseth, Trondhjems PK |
23.05.2018 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
529 |
1 |
173 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
05.05.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
529 |
|
173 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
11.09.2022 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
529 |
|
176 |
Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK |
18.11.2023 |
Orstadhuset |
Time PK |
528 |
1 |
176 |
Erik Andrè Ellingsen, Sandnes PK |
25.04.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
528 |
|
176 |
Pål Espen Bondestad, Porsgrunn PK |
16.01.2013 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
528 |
|
176 |
Robert Mettälä-Larsson, Stord PK |
06.11.2022 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
528 |
|
176 |
Cato Brekke, Hokksund PK |
16.06.2018 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
528 |
|
176 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
14.05.2012 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
528 |
|
182 |
Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
31.05.2015 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
527 |
1 |
182 |
Heikki Andre Toivonen, Aron SK Drammen |
16.10.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
527 |
|
182 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
04.09.2017 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
527 |
|
182 |
Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
06.10.2018 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
527 |
|
186 |
Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK |
16.02.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
526 |
1 |
186 |
Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK |
15.08.2021 |
Skurve |
Hafrsfjord PK |
526 |
|
186 |
Ketil Andre Høglund, Sarpsborg PK |
27.08.2022 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
526 |
|
186 |
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
25.04.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
526 |
|
186 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
17.01.2020 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
526 |
|
191 |
Snorre Lenes, Trondhjems PK |
14.05.2014 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
525 |
1 |
191 |
Atle Kristoffersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
25.04.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
525 |
|
191 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
17.01.2020 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
525 |
|
191 |
Stanley Olsen, Lindesnes PK |
21.05.2016 |
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
525 |
|
191 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
23.05.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
525 |
|
196 |
Øyvind Wulfsberg, Hokksund PK |
25.05.2019 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
524 |
1 |
196 |
Tom Henry Øvland, Greipstad PK |
14.04.2018 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
524 |
|
196 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
16.02.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
524 |
|
199 |
Jens Christian Jepsen, Kristiansand PS |
21.04.2012 |
Flakke Loner |
Kristiansand PS |
523 |
1 |
199 |
Øyvind Sundet, Tønsberg O. PK |
09.06.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
523 |
|
199 |
Terje Rødseth, Eide og Fræna PK |
08.02.2016 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
523 |
|
199 |
Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK |
22.11.2015 |
Hula |
Askim PK |
523 |
|
199 |
Johannes Gjerstad, NOP/Voss |
28.04.2019 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
523 |
|
199 |
Kenneth Folkestad Goa, Porsgrunn PK |
30.11.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
523 |
|
205 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
28.01.2018 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
522 |
1 |
205 |
Ole Kristian Hatlen, Odda PK |
14.03.2015 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
522 |
|
205 |
Bjørn Egil Helgerud, Hokksund PK |
22.09.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
522 |
|
208 |
Heidi Myrvold Hval, Hokksund PK |
03.06.2023 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
521 |
1 |
208 |
Øystein Wold, Trondhjems PK |
19.05.2016 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
521 |
|
208 |
Sjur Arne Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
20.05.2012 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
521 |
|
208 |
Arne Martinsen, Askim PK |
22.11.2015 |
Hula |
Askim PK |
521 |
|
212 |
Paul Stian Grimsgaard, Rena PK |
02.10.2022 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
520 |
1 |
212 |
Gunnar Eide, Bergen PK |
18.04.2015 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
520 |
|
214 |
Ståle Hansen, Nedre Eiker PK |
14.04.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
519 |
1 |
214 |
Sigurd Nes, Åsane PK |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
519 |
|
214 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
27.08.2016 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
519 |
|
214 |
Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK |
14.11.2021 |
Stord |
Stord PK |
519 |
|
214 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
28.05.2022 |
Bjørndal |
Sarpsborg PK |
519 |
|
214 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
12.08.2015 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
519 |
|
214 |
Janina-Simone Krause, Greipstad PK |
12.05.2018 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
519 |
|
221 |
Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK |
22.06.2014 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
518 |
1 |
221 |
Morten Nyhus, Lismarken PK |
15.10.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
518 |
|
221 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK |
02.06.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
518 |
|
221 |
Geir Magnussen, Bergen PK |
12.08.2015 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
518 |
|
225 |
Reidar Langkjær, Åsane PK |
28.04.2019 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
517 |
1 |
225 |
Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL |
22.07.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
517 |
|
225 |
Rune Kristian Lislerud Johansen, Askim PK |
22.11.2015 |
Hula |
Askim PK |
517 |
|
225 |
Martin Johnsrud, Modum PK |
20.08.2016 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
517 |
|
225 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
14.08.2022 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
517 |
|
230 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
17.06.2017 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
516 |
1 |
230 |
Ole Martin Jørve, Ringerike PK |
27.04.2019 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
516 |
|
230 |
Alexander Åreskjold, Sandnes PK |
09.03.2013 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
516 |
|
230 |
John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK |
31.03.2022 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
516 |
|
234 |
Rolf Bjarne Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
12.11.2019 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
515 |
1 |
234 |
Thomas Olson, Haugesund PK |
17.03.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
515 |
|
234 |
Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
19.05.2016 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
515 |
|
234 |
Morten André Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
31.05.2015 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
515 |
|
238 |
Odd Geir Ramsland Westermann, Kristiansand PS |
11.12.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
514 |
1 |
238 |
Frode Øien, Kristiansand PS |
10.03.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
514 |
|
238 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal SSK |
08.05.2018 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
514 |
|
238 |
Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK |
07.08.2023 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
514 |
|
238 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
20.08.2016 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
514 |
|
238 |
Espen Normann, Verdal SSL |
13.05.2021 |
Tromsdal skytebane |
Verdal SSL |
514 |
|
238 |
Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
18.06.2022 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
514 |
|
245 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund SS |
09.10.2016 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
513 |
1 |
245 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
05.05.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
513 |
|
247 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
28.04.2013 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
512 |
1 |
247 |
Even Kristiansen, Modum PK |
03.06.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
512 |
|
247 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
01.08.2015 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
512 |
|
247 |
Inge Ystanes, Odda PK |
30.01.2020 |
ODDA |
Odda PK |
512 |
|
247 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
15.10.2015 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
512 |
|
252 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
05.12.2015 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
511 |
1 |
253 |
Arne Aarnes, Hitra SS |
04.05.2014 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
510 |
1 |
253 |
Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal PK |
26.05.2012 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
510 |
|
253 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
17.08.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
510 |
|
253 |
Arvid Hagen, Sandnes PK |
05.05.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
510 |
|
253 |
Lene Aurora Gloppen, Sandnes PK |
25.04.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
510 |
|
253 |
Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK |
01.04.2023 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
510 |
|
259 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
12.08.2023 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
509 |
1 |
259 |
Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
16.08.2020 |
Haraland/Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
509 |
|
261 |
Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
25.04.2023 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
508 |
1 |
261 |
Filip Vinæs, Mysen PL |
22.11.2015 |
Hula |
Askim PK |
508 |
|
263 |
Stefan Lars Erik Gunnar Klasson, Kristiansand PS |
27.05.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
507 |
1 |
263 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
31.05.2015 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
507 |
|
263 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
22.11.2015 |
Hula |
Askim PK |
507 |
|
266 |
Jarle Bjørknes, Sandnes PK |
09.04.2022 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
506 |
1 |
267 |
Per Trovik, Asker SK |
06.07.2013 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
505 |
1 |
267 |
Kristin Thune, OKTS |
03.09.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
505 |
|
269 |
Sindre Sylte Kallmyr, Sunndal SSK |
10.02.2014 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
504 |
1 |
269 |
Ove Søfting, Kvæfjord PK |
08.07.2012 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
504 |
|
269 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
25.11.2018 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
504 |
|
269 |
Bendik Nilsen Bergendal, Støren SSK |
17.06.2012 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
504 |
|
273 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
03.12.2016 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
503 |
1 |
273 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
16.12.2018 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
503 |
|
273 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
30.11.2014 |
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
503 |
|
273 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
19.03.2023 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
503 |
|
273 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Aron SK Drammen |
21.08.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
503 |
|
278 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
18.01.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
502 |
1 |
278 |
Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK |
31.10.2021 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
502 |
|
278 |
Bjørn Kvendset, Bæverdalen PK |
06.08.2019 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
502 |
|
278 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
20.08.2017 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
502 |
|
282 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
16.06.2018 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
501 |
1 |
282 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
13.08.2014 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
501 |
|
282 |
Beate Klara Knutsen, Åsane PK |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
501 |
|
282 |
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
30.05.2012 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
501 |
|
286 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
05.07.2014 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
500 |
1 |
286 |
Jan Tore Vaksdal, NOP/Voss |
28.04.2019 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
500 |
|
286 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
31.08.2019 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
500 |
|
289 |
Tor Jørgen Tofte, Bergen PK |
12.08.2015 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
499 |
1 |
289 |
Jonny Knem, Svelvik SS |
09.06.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
499 |
|
289 |
Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
06.11.2022 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
499 |
|
289 |
Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK |
17.06.2012 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
499 |
|
289 |
Kristian Fuglestad, Hå PK |
05.05.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
499 |
|
294 |
Thomas Granerud, Oppegård SL |
16.09.2017 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
498 |
1 |
294 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
15.11.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
498 |
|
294 |
Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
17.08.2022 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
498 |
|
294 |
Ingvar Kippernes Kallmyr, Eide og Fræna PK |
04.02.2019 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
498 |
|
294 |
Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
17.03.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
498 |
|
294 |
Leif Johnny Rød, Oppdal PK |
07.07.2019 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
498 |
|
300 |
Espen Sammerud, Asker SK |
19.09.2020 |
Asker Skyteklubb |
Asker SK |
497 |
1 |
300 |
Rasmus Olaus Vatne, Sandnes PK |
25.04.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
497 |
|
300 |
Hans-Arne Årebrot, Mysen PL |
11.03.2023 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
497 |
|
300 |
Kay Ronnie Østhus Hansen, Haugesund PK |
23.10.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
497 |
|
304 |
Torgrim Rønning, Aron SK Drammen |
13.10.2019 |
Hula bak brannst. |
Askim PK |
495 |
2 |
304 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu SS |
16.06.2018 |
Skytesenteret |
Selbu SS |
495 |
|
304 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
14.05.2014 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
495 |
|
304 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
09.03.2013 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
495 |
|
308 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
02.01.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
494 |
1 |
308 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
14.02.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
494 |
|
310 |
Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker PK |
22.08.2015 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
493 |
1 |
310 |
Torstein Rinnan, Bergen PK |
15.04.2018 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
493 |
|
312 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
17.04.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
492 |
1 |
312 |
Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kristiansand PS |
03.06.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
492 |
|
312 |
May-Kristin Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
09.03.2013 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
492 |
|
312 |
Espen Thommassen, Aron SK Drammen |
02.01.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
492 |
|
316 |
Per Anders Bakke, Åsnes Finnskog PK |
15.10.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
491 |
1 |
316 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
24.06.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
491 |
|
316 |
Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK |
05.11.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
491 |
|
316 |
Bjørn Nortun, Eide og Fræna PK |
10.02.2015 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
491 |
|
320 |
Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK |
26.09.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
490 |
1 |
320 |
Arne Ronny Martinsen, Askim PK |
17.11.2018 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
490 |
|
320 |
Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK |
12.02.2017 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
490 |
|
323 |
Tony Østreng Tsigakis, Greipstad PK |
28.02.2015 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
489 |
1 |
324 |
Ronald Inge Pettersen, Meløy PK |
24.03.2012 |
Meløy |
Meløy PK |
486 |
3 |
324 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund SS |
04.12.2023 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
486 |
|
324 |
Tore Håkon Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik |
17.01.2020 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
486 |
|
324 |
Arvid Martin Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
07.07.2019 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
486 |
|
324 |
Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
16.02.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
486 |
|
329 |
Tom Jensen, Sarpsborg PK |
23.01.2022 |
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
485 |
1 |
329 |
Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PS |
21.04.2012 |
Flakke Loner |
Kristiansand PS |
485 |
|
329 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
17.06.2017 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
485 |
|
332 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
03.12.2017 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
484 |
1 |
333 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
02.12.2017 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
483 |
1 |
333 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
13.10.2018 |
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
483 |
|
333 |
Ole Petter Holmestrand, Grimstad SS |
19.02.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
483 |
|
333 |
Sander Elias Toivonen, Aron SK Drammen |
21.09.2019 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
483 |
|
333 |
Bjørnar Eike Amundsen, Greipstad PK |
14.04.2018 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
483 |
|
333 |
Leif Tellefsen Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
24.01.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
483 |
|
339 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
19.02.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
482 |
1 |
339 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
29.10.2023 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
482 |
|
341 |
Morten L. Olsen, Kristiansand PS |
24.11.2013 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
481 |
1 |
341 |
Reidar Sviland, Sandnes PK |
05.05.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
481 |
|
341 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
17.11.2022 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
481 |
|
341 |
Ian Reyes Aasebø, Sandnes PK |
05.05.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
481 |
|
341 |
Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
24.11.2019 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
481 |
|
346 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
06.09.2022 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
480 |
1 |
347 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
17.06.2012 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
479 |
1 |
348 |
Thomas Kristensen Rønning, Trondhjems PK |
12.08.2017 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
478 |
1 |
348 |
Jan Varhaug, Hå PK |
09.03.2013 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
478 |
|
350 |
Stian Mc Kean Langebeck, Fredrikstad SS |
09.10.2021 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
477 |
1 |
350 |
Vegard Lorentzen, Trondheim SS |
02.10.2022 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
477 |
|
350 |
Hans Brataas, Mysen PL |
22.11.2015 |
Hula |
Askim PK |
477 |
|
353 |
Odd Daniel Ødegaard, Sunndal SSK |
15.02.2017 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
476 |
1 |
353 |
Frank Nordgaard, Trondhjems PK |
02.06.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
476 |
|
355 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus SS |
03.07.2021 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
475 |
1 |
355 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
20.08.2016 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
475 |
|
355 |
Rune Hovde, Støren SSK |
17.06.2012 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
475 |
|
355 |
Finn Wiggo Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
10.05.2014 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
475 |
|
359 |
Åge Olaussen, Haugesund PK |
16.08.2020 |
Haraland/Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
474 |
1 |
359 |
Birger Hovland, Haugesund PK |
24.01.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
474 |
|
359 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS |
04.09.2017 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
474 |
|
362 |
Erik Rom, Kvinesdal PK |
21.01.2020 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
473 |
1 |
362 |
Finn Inge Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
31.05.2015 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
473 |
|
364 |
Rolf Magne Østhus, Verdal SSL |
19.01.2023 |
Vinne Skole |
Verdal SSL |
472 |
1 |
364 |
Per Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK |
22.08.2015 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
472 |
|
366 |
Pål Garcia de Presno, Kristiansund SS |
18.02.2015 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
471 |
1 |
366 |
Steffen Johannes Bjertnæs, Ringerike PK |
16.12.2018 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
471 |
|
366 |
Kurt Rostøl, Sandnes PK |
29.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
471 |
|
369 |
Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK |
01.04.2023 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
470 |
1 |
369 |
Roger Blom, Sartor SSL |
13.08.2014 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
470 |
|
369 |
Roger Liestøl, Greipstad PK |
17.03.2012 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
470 |
|
369 |
Bent Andre Grønli, Mosjøen PK |
01.09.2021 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
470 |
|
369 |
Daniel Hagenes, Åsane PK |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
470 |
|
374 |
Thorbjørn Bekkeland, Aron SK Drammen |
15.08.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
469 |
1 |
374 |
Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK |
20.05.2012 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
469 |
|
374 |
Mats Gaudestad, Vennesla PK |
10.08.2019 |
Evje |
Evje PK |
469 |
|
377 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK |
24.11.2013 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
468 |
1 |
377 |
Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
06.02.2017 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
468 |
|
379 |
Tine Andrea Solie, Sarpsborg PK |
31.05.2015 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
467 |
1 |
379 |
Per Sundland, OKTS |
03.09.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
467 |
|
379 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
14.09.2014 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
467 |
|
379 |
Hans Petter Lindstad, Sarpsborg PK |
16.08.2014 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
467 |
|
383 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
13.08.2014 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
466 |
1 |
383 |
Anders Skotnes, Kristiansand PS |
18.04.2015 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
466 |
|
383 |
Bernt Sverre Pedersen, Sarpsborg PK |
25.05.2019 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
466 |
|
383 |
Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Trondhjems PK |
28.05.2020 |
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
466 |
|
383 |
Geir N. Aronsen, Svelvik SS |
17.08.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
466 |
|
388 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
09.06.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
465 |
1 |
388 |
Petter Taskerud, Brumunddal PK |
03.10.2021 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
465 |
|
388 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar SSK |
02.10.2022 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
465 |
|
388 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
25.08.2013 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
465 |
|
392 |
Marit Ulvund, Sunndal SSK |
07.04.2014 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
464 |
1 |
392 |
Robert Sten Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
30.11.2014 |
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
464 |
|
392 |
Marit Takvannsbukt, Rena PK |
15.10.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
464 |
|
392 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal SSK |
07.07.2019 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
464 |
|
392 |
Per Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
13.09.2014 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
464 |
|
392 |
Roy Wollvik, Stavanger PK |
11.06.2023 |
Egersund |
Egersund PK |
464 |
|
398 |
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
20.05.2012 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
463 |
1 |
399 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
30.11.2014 |
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
462 |
1 |
400 |
Olav Innerdal, Sunndal SSK |
19.06.2012 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
461 |
1 |
400 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
13.08.2014 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
461 |
|
400 |
Jan Erik Andersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
13.05.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
461 |
|
400 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
15.11.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
461 |
|
400 |
Erlend Kvalø, Trondhjems PK |
02.06.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
461 |
|
400 |
Gunnar Varhaug, Hå PK |
09.03.2013 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
461 |
|
400 |
Ove Evald Kristiansen, Nordhordland PK |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
461 |
|
407 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
16.06.2013 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
460 |
1 |
408 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
02.10.2023 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
459 |
1 |
408 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
12.03.2023 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
459 |
|
410 |
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal SSK |
04.12.2017 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
458 |
1 |
411 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu SS |
02.08.2014 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
457 |
1 |
411 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK |
02.10.2022 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
457 |
|
413 |
Bjørnar Asle Osnes, Vanylven SSL |
15.04.2023 |
Skjåk snikkeri |
Skjåk PK |
456 |
1 |
413 |
Ole Morten Røed, Askim PK |
19.03.2023 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
456 |
|
413 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
22.04.2017 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
456 |
|
416 |
Per Erik Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
13.05.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
455 |
1 |
416 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
05.10.2019 |
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
455 |
|
418 |
Jan Chr. T. Spigseth, Asker SK |
30.03.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
454 |
1 |
418 |
Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
04.02.2019 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
454 |
|
420 |
Robert Antonsen, Mosjøen PK |
01.09.2021 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
452 |
2 |
420 |
Truls Ursdalen, Nesbyen PK |
26.08.2023 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
452 |
|
422 |
Ivar Hervik, Trondhjems PK |
14.05.2014 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
451 |
1 |
423 |
Ruben Langeland Sandnes, Asker SK |
30.03.2018 |
solliveien 91 |
Asker SK |
450 |
1 |
423 |
Stein Sem-jacobsen, Ringerike PK |
03.03.2022 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
450 |
|
423 |
Darrel Collum, Kristiansand PS |
29.10.2017 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
450 |
|
423 |
Oddbjørn Lunde, Greipstad PK |
07.12.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
450 |
|
423 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
05.10.2019 |
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
450 |
|
423 |
Anders Engen, Støren SSK |
04.05.2014 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
450 |
|
429 |
Roger Stavland, Haugesund PK |
05.11.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
449 |
1 |
430 |
Terje Reitan Bolli, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
06.10.2019 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
448 |
1 |
430 |
Stig Ronny Fredrikstuen, Lena SS |
14.04.2013 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
448 |
|
430 |
Cato Robert Denné, Modum PK |
16.08.2014 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
448 |
|
430 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
08.04.2017 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
448 |
|
434 |
Gunn Mary Andersen, Verdal SSL |
18.08.2022 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
447 |
1 |
435 |
Timmy Johannes Fåland, Kvinesdal PK |
21.05.2016 |
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
446 |
1 |
435 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus SS |
03.07.2021 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
446 |
|
435 |
Helge Atle Rønningsen, OKTS |
03.09.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
446 |
|
438 |
Richard Berge, Kirkenes PK |
04.09.2018 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
445 |
1 |
438 |
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan, Verdal SSL |
13.09.2014 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
445 |
|
438 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
06.11.2022 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
445 |
|
441 |
Tore Reinhardt Solberg, Greipstad PK |
14.02.2019 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
444 |
1 |
442 |
Eva Christine Stenbro, Kisen MSL |
10.08.2022 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
443 |
1 |
442 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
15.02.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
443 |
|
442 |
Fredrik Adolfsen, Trondhjems PK |
19.05.2016 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
443 |
|
442 |
Kai-Åge Johannessen, Sarpsborg PK |
21.09.2019 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
443 |
|
446 |
Knut Haavard Johnsen, Støren SSK |
12.06.2016 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
442 |
1 |
446 |
Jon Rune Lithander, Sarpsborg PK |
23.01.2022 |
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
442 |
|
448 |
Morten Aronsen, Svelvik SS |
04.09.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
440 |
2 |
448 |
Ronja Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
10.07.2021 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
440 |
|
448 |
Christer Rene Nordanger, Odda PK |
02.02.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
440 |
|
451 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
20.06.2015 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
439 |
1 |
451 |
Reidar Kvåle, Greipstad PK |
13.06.2015 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
439 |
|
451 |
Rune Lundsaunet, Verdal SSL |
11.08.2018 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
439 |
|
451 |
Terje Svanes, Egersund PK |
16.05.2020 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
439 |
|
451 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland SS |
15.06.2014 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
439 |
|
451 |
Olav Soldal, Asker SK |
19.01.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
439 |
|
457 |
Trond Henriksen, Bergen PK |
13.08.2014 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
438 |
1 |
457 |
Tor Oskar Eliseussen, Kirkenes PK |
06.09.2022 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
438 |
|
457 |
Wolfgang Mathis, Sandnes PK |
16.03.2013 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
438 |
|
457 |
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
29.06.2013 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
438 |
|
461 |
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
13.05.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
437 |
1 |
462 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Greipstad PK |
04.06.2017 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
436 |
1 |
462 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
15.03.2014 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
436 |
|
464 |
Nils Einar Eide, OKTS |
02.01.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
435 |
1 |
465 |
Thorbjørn Weltzin Pedersen, Etne PS |
15.01.2022 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
434 |
1 |
466 |
Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
16.01.2013 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
432 |
2 |
466 |
Terje Roger Mile, Asker SK |
19.01.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
432 |
|
468 |
Tormod Bjerland, Mosjøen PK |
01.09.2021 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
431 |
1 |
468 |
Frode Andre Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK |
11.05.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
431 |
|
468 |
Lise Sørlie Bach, Støren SSK |
26.08.2012 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
431 |
|
468 |
Espen Moseng, Trondhjems PK |
14.05.2014 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
431 |
|
472 |
Jørn Karlsen, Åsane PK |
04.06.2015 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
430 |
1 |
473 |
Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
30.11.2014 |
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
429 |
1 |
473 |
Jan Ivar Slettbakk, Meløy PK |
24.03.2012 |
Meløy |
Meløy PK |
429 |
|
475 |
Jürgen Ivar Larsen, Bodø SSK |
12.03.2012 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
428 |
1 |
476 |
Svein Aksel Knudsen Wormdal, Hamar SSK |
04.10.2020 |
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
427 |
1 |
477 |
Jarle Kato Sivertsen, Meløy PK |
24.03.2012 |
Meløy |
Meløy PK |
426 |
1 |
477 |
Arne Egeland, Sola PK |
05.05.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
426 |
|
479 |
Anders Jonassen Hernes, Ørland SS |
16.06.2013 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
425 |
1 |
479 |
Ida Elisabeth Brekke, Hokksund PK |
20.08.2016 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
425 |
|
479 |
Lars Siggerud, Oppegård SL |
27.08.2016 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
425 |
|
482 |
Stig Morten Støyva, Sandane PK |
02.12.2017 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
424 |
1 |
483 |
Svenn Arne Hammersborg, Mysen PL |
28.01.2018 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
423 |
1 |
484 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
08.07.2012 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
422 |
1 |
485 |
Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PS |
21.02.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
420 |
2 |
485 |
Kjetil Sætre, Time PK |
18.11.2023 |
Orstadhuset |
Time PK |
420 |
|
485 |
Bengt Andre Brown Holm, Aron SK Drammen |
23.05.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
420 |
|
488 |
Stig Roar Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
14.05.2012 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
419 |
1 |
488 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Namnå PK |
07.08.2016 |
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
419 |
|
490 |
Rune Straume, Røyken og Hurum SL |
21.08.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
418 |
1 |
490 |
Endre Hope, Haugesund PK |
17.02.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
418 |
|
492 |
Bente Brattfjord, Skånland PK |
07.07.2013 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
417 |
1 |
492 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
14.06.2015 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
417 |
|
494 |
Jan Ståle Øvrebø, Haugesund PK |
24.09.2021 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
416 |
1 |
494 |
Helge Folgerø Holm, Åsane PK |
07.03.2015 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
416 |
|
496 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
05.05.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
415 |
1 |
497 |
Johnny Amir Ahmad, Aron SK Drammen |
12.09.2019 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
413 |
2 |
498 |
Jan Ove Hasseløsæter, Eide og Fræna PK |
07.11.2016 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
412 |
1 |
498 |
Andreas Rygg Kvåle, Verdal SSL |
14.03.2019 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
412 |
|
500 |
Roy Thorstensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
21.01.2023 |
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
411 |
1 |
500 |
Lars Erik Gill, Kristiansand PS |
10.05.2014 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
411 |
|
502 |
Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK |
18.05.2019 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
410 |
1 |
502 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
09.01.2017 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
410 |
|
504 |
Andre Kolle-Neverdal, Sandnes PK |
29.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
409 |
1 |
505 |
Allan Ludvigsen, Grimstad SS |
25.09.2022 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
408 |
1 |
505 |
Jarle Brunborg, NOP/Voss |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
408 |
|
507 |
Anders Inge Sæbø, Stavanger PK |
09.03.2013 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
407 |
1 |
508 |
Per Anders Knive, Hokksund PK |
12.06.2021 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
406 |
1 |
509 |
Tormod Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
22.10.2017 |
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
405 |
1 |
510 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
14.05.2012 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
404 |
1 |
511 |
Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK |
17.12.2023 |
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
402 |
2 |
512 |
Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal SSK |
25.06.2019 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
401 |
1 |
512 |
Petter Jørgensen, Røyken og Hurum SL |
29.05.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
401 |
|
512 |
Jørgen Semsøy, Asker SK |
30.11.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
401 |
|
515 |
Emilia Hoel Jacobsen, Haugesund PK |
05.11.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
399 |
2 |
516 |
Jon Breder Kvam, Lora SS |
06.01.2020 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
397 |
2 |
517 |
Jim Frode Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK |
14.05.2013 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
395 |
2 |
518 |
Ola Magne Eidem, Eide og Fræna PK |
07.03.2016 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
394 |
1 |
519 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
02.12.2023 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
392 |
2 |
520 |
Anita Øvrebø, Haugesund PK |
24.09.2021 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
390 |
2 |
520 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland SS |
02.08.2014 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
390 |
|
520 |
Lars M Nå, Odda PK |
15.03.2014 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
390 |
|
523 |
Øystein Gullseth, Trondhjems PK |
23.05.2018 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
389 |
1 |
524 |
Markus Supersaxo, Kristiansand PS |
23.11.2013 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
387 |
2 |
524 |
Thomas Eide Fjellving, Haugesund PK |
24.09.2021 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
387 |
|
524 |
Bjørn Roger Olaussen, Sarpsborg PK |
31.05.2015 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
387 |
|
527 |
Arnth Bjørnar Lien, Åsane PK |
28.04.2019 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
386 |
1 |
527 |
Håvard Hetland, Haugesund PK |
10.12.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
386 |
|
529 |
Reidar Haugen, OKTS |
15.02.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
384 |
2 |
530 |
Geir Hoff, Trondhjems PK |
23.05.2018 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
383 |
1 |
531 |
Tommy Tufte, Asker SK |
26.05.2012 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
382 |
1 |
531 |
Terje Meyer, Trondhjems PK |
02.06.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
382 |
|
531 |
Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK |
16.09.2017 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
382 |
|
534 |
Alexander Jørgensen, Grimstad SS |
21.02.2022 |
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
380 |
2 |
534 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
09.06.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
380 |
|
534 |
Karina Illes, Kvinesdal PK |
13.06.2015 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
380 |
|
537 |
Kristin Leangen Bolme, Sunndal SSK |
25.06.2019 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
379 |
1 |
538 |
Johnny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
06.11.2016 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
377 |
2 |
539 |
Knut Øverby, Elverum PK |
07.02.2016 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
376 |
1 |
540 |
Stig-Andre Thorsen, Kvinesdal PK |
19.02.2023 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
374 |
2 |
540 |
Morten Løfshus Ottem, Viking PK og RK |
20.08.2017 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
374 |
|
540 |
Bill Simonsen, Steinkjer PK |
03.06.2012 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
374 |
|
543 |
Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK |
06.09.2022 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
370 |
4 |
544 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
02.08.2014 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
369 |
1 |
545 |
Thomas Buene, Hå PK |
09.03.2013 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
365 |
4 |
546 |
Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK |
05.11.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
364 |
1 |
547 |
Per Kristian Larsen, Asker SK |
30.11.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
358 |
6 |
548 |
Susanne Bergersen, Asker SK |
26.05.2012 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
357 |
1 |
548 |
Elin-Irene Nordhagen, Kongsvinger SS |
12.02.2017 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
357 |
|
550 |
Magne Nordnes, Mosjøen PK |
17.08.2022 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
355 |
2 |
551 |
Reidar Høyholm, Trondhjems PK |
02.06.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
350 |
5 |
551 |
May Elin Kåsen, Støren SSK |
25.08.2013 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
350 |
|
553 |
Hans Reime Liland, Time PK |
18.11.2023 |
Orstadhuset |
Time PK |
345 |
5 |
554 |
Geir Karstein Hansen, Tromsø PK |
08.07.2012 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
344 |
1 |
554 |
John-Arne Singsåsmo, Støren SSK |
15.06.2014 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
344 |
|
556 |
Julie Teigen Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
09.03.2014 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
335 |
9 |
556 |
Audun Hauglum Bermingrud, Aron SK Drammen |
12.09.2019 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
335 |
|
558 |
Geir Lau, Ringerike PK |
25.06.2023 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
333 |
2 |
559 |
Audun Kvandal, Odda PK |
30.01.2020 |
ODDA |
Odda PK |
332 |
1 |
560 |
Trond Morten Høyesveen, Lismarken PK |
15.04.2023 |
Skjåk snikkeri |
Skjåk PK |
329 |
3 |
560 |
Rune Bernhard Haarberg, Agdenes PK |
26.09.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
329 |
|
562 |
Uskan Qitaku, Haugesund PK |
05.11.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
327 |
2 |
563 |
Stig Ove Melvold, Verdal SSL |
14.03.2013 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
326 |
1 |
564 |
John Einar Sneland, Meløy PK |
24.03.2012 |
Meløy |
Meløy PK |
322 |
4 |
565 |
Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal PK |
31.10.2021 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
319 |
3 |
566 |
Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide og Fræna PK |
11.01.2020 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
316 |
3 |
567 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund SS |
22.01.2014 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
315 |
1 |
568 |
Frank Harald Eikseter, Nord-Odal SS |
29.05.2014 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
313 |
2 |
569 |
Cathrin Johansen, Støren SSK |
15.06.2014 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
312 |
1 |
570 |
Thomas Lyngmoe Berg, Namnå PK |
25.05.2017 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
311 |
1 |
570 |
Benedikte Brattfjord, Skånland PK |
08.07.2012 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
311 |
|
572 |
Tor Zelow Lundquist, Eidsvoll SS |
11.03.2023 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
309 |
2 |
573 |
Lasse Bertheussen, Trondhjems PK |
12.08.2023 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
307 |
2 |
573 |
Lars Kristian Sundtoft, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
06.11.2016 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
307 |
|
575 |
Arne Årvåg, Trondhjems PK |
02.06.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
306 |
1 |
576 |
Charlotte Røbergsen, Finnsnes PK |
30.11.2014 |
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
305 |
1 |
577 |
Tom Inge Dalen, Kristiansand PS |
11.12.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
304 |
1 |
577 |
Kaspar Dale Ystenes, Mysen PL |
19.08.2017 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
304 |
|
579 |
David Nickolay Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
08.12.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
300 |
4 |
580 |
Steven Hegelstad, Egersund PK |
11.09.2022 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
297 |
3 |
580 |
Tore Lenhardt Baath Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
20.05.2017 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
297 |
|
582 |
Ida Sofie Vasaasen, Brumunddal PK |
06.10.2018 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
290 |
7 |
582 |
Bjørn Stanley Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
01.03.2017 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
290 |
|
584 |
Geir Sivertsen, Åsane PK |
11.08.2016 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
282 |
8 |
585 |
Christian A. Olsen, Kristiansand PS |
17.03.2012 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
280 |
2 |
586 |
Kai Ove Egset, Kristiansund SS |
23.04.2014 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
276 |
4 |
587 |
Merete Hagfors Sende, Mosjøen PK |
17.08.2022 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
273 |
3 |
588 |
Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK |
06.09.2022 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
270 |
3 |
589 |
Elisabeth Bakken, Greipstad PK |
20.02.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
263 |
7 |
590 |
Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK |
12.08.2017 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
254 |
9 |
591 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
02.08.2014 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
252 |
2 |
592 |
Marianne Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
31.05.2015 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
251 |
1 |
593 |
Jon Joachim Rietti, Bærum PK |
19.03.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
248 |
3 |
594 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK |
17.03.2012 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
242 |
6 |
595 |
Cato Stueland, Haugesund PK |
17.03.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
238 |
4 |
596 |
Harald Løffler, Haugesund PK |
20.01.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
223 |
15 |
597 |
Bjørn Thomas Ersdal Olsen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
17.02.2020 |
Arendal |
Arendal PK |
222 |
1 |
597 |
Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK |
14.09.2014 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
222 |
|
599 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
11.05.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
221 |
1 |
600 |
Magne Lorentsen, Greipstad PK |
16.08.2014 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
220 |
1 |
601 |
Simen Lima Hetland, Sandnes PK |
05.05.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
218 |
2 |
602 |
Roger Inge Norum Williams, Meløy PK |
24.03.2012 |
Meløy |
Meløy PK |
209 |
9 |
603 |
Marcus Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
08.07.2012 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
204 |
5 |
604 |
Henrik Ravn Christensen, Fredrikstad PK |
19.08.2017 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
201 |
3 |
605 |
Håkon Sveen Lothe, Haugesund PK |
05.09.2015 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
188 |
13 |
606 |
Raymond Johansen Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
12.08.2013 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
185 |
3 |
607 |
Torvald Fagervold Vik, Ørland SS |
16.06.2013 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
184 |
1 |
608 |
Tommy Berntsen, Fredrikstad SS |
13.10.2019 |
Hula bak brannst. |
Askim PK |
175 |
9 |
608 |
Sander Storjord, Meløy PK |
24.03.2012 |
Meløy |
Meløy PK |
175 |
|
610 |
Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK |
16.05.2020 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
167 |
8 |
611 |
Trond Boge Jensen, Åsane PK |
28.04.2019 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
161 |
6 |
612 |
Victoria Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
03.12.2017 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
156 |
5 |
613 |
Jørn Erik Larsen, Tromsø PK |
12.07.2018 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
132 |
24 |
614 |
Jon Steinar Kvaale, Trondhjems PK |
26.09.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
131 |
1 |
615 |
Rune Tveita Træet, Haugesund PK |
24.01.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
100 |
31 |
616 |
Niklas Johansen Volden, Støren SSK |
17.06.2012 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
87 |
13 |
617 |
Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup, Sandnes PK |
22.01.2017 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
81 |
6 |
618 |
Sandra Schou Johansen, Mysen PL |
20.11.2016 |
Hula |
Askim PK |
30 |
51 |
619 |
Roar Troset-Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
12.08.2017 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
9 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|