|
Alle på topp
Hurtig Fin 2005 - 2023 |
7141 skyttere |
oppd. 28.jan 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
pl. |
navn |
Dato |
Sted |
Arr. |
|
diff |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
01.03.2011 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
598 |
|
2 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
10.04.2008 |
NIH |
Oslo PK |
593 |
5 |
3 |
Aslak Dueskar, Ørland SS |
18.01.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
592 |
1 |
3 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
02.09.2010 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
592 |
|
5 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
13.08.2005 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
591 |
1 |
5 |
Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
19.02.2008 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
591 |
|
7 |
Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK |
07.02.2016 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
590 |
1 |
7 |
Petter Bratli, Lillestrøm OP |
23.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
590 |
|
7 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
03.07.2014 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
590 |
|
7 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
22.06.2014 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
590 |
|
7 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
24.03.2009 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
590 |
|
7 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
13.01.2014 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
590 |
|
13 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
28.06.2020 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
589 |
1 |
13 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
06.02.2006 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
589 |
|
13 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
14.11.2013 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
589 |
|
16 |
Hans Hillen Schjelderup, Kristiansand PS |
29.01.2007 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
588 |
1 |
16 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
14.06.2019 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
588 |
|
16 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
04.08.2019 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
588 |
|
16 |
Geir Stensby, Hamar SSK |
18.02.2007 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
588 |
|
16 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
28.12.2017 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
588 |
|
16 |
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
07.07.2012 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
588 |
|
22 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK |
17.09.2021 |
Løvenskiold Pistolbane |
Bærum PK |
587 |
1 |
22 |
Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
18.06.2005 |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
587 |
|
22 |
Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK |
24.08.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
587 |
|
22 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
21.01.2011 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
587 |
|
22 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
19.10.2011 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
587 |
|
22 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
07.12.2008 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
587 |
|
28 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PS |
13.11.2005 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
586 |
1 |
28 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland SS |
20.06.2010 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
586 |
|
28 |
Stian Flotvik Lauvrak, Grimstad SS |
22.07.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
586 |
|
28 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
12.07.2008 |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
586 |
|
28 |
Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
16.03.2010 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
586 |
|
28 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
21.05.2020 |
Smiholen |
Namnå PK |
586 |
|
28 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
16.10.2009 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
586 |
|
28 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
06.06.2012 |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
586 |
|
36 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
23.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
585 |
1 |
36 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
16.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
585 |
|
36 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
20.07.2020 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
585 |
|
36 |
Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
12.02.2005 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
585 |
|
36 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
18.10.2017 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
585 |
|
36 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
10.12.2006 |
Buran |
Tronhjems PK |
585 |
|
36 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK |
28.03.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
585 |
|
43 |
Frank Lien, Bærum PK |
14.02.2019 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
584 |
1 |
43 |
Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK |
21.12.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
584 |
|
43 |
Thomas Sverdrup, SF Ørn |
02.02.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
584 |
|
43 |
Theodor Martinius Granlund, Hamar SSK |
27.10.2012 |
Bangshallen |
Hamar SSK |
584 |
|
43 |
Sondre Landvik, Trondhjems PK |
13.02.2013 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
584 |
|
43 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
17.02.2010 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
584 |
|
43 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
11.06.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
584 |
|
50 |
Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK |
21.10.2021 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
583 |
1 |
50 |
Torjus Haukvik, Horten O. PK |
21.11.2021 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
583 |
|
50 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SS |
20.11.2013 |
NIH |
Bærum PK |
583 |
|
50 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
26.08.2018 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
583 |
|
50 |
Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK |
16.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
583 |
|
50 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
28.04.2018 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
583 |
|
50 |
Christian Bringsli, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
30.07.2008 |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
583 |
|
57 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland SS |
16.02.2017 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
582 |
1 |
57 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
15.01.2019 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
582 |
|
57 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
02.03.2008 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
582 |
|
57 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
07.03.2007 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
582 |
|
57 |
Peter Ekblom, Sola PK |
23.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
582 |
|
57 |
Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
12.06.2013 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
582 |
|
57 |
Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK |
22.01.2010 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
582 |
|
57 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
13.11.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
582 |
|
57 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
11.12.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
582 |
|
57 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
17.06.2012 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
582 |
|
57 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
03.08.2014 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
582 |
|
57 |
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
15.08.2010 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
582 |
|
69 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
28.06.2019 |
Skurve |
Rogaland Sk.krets |
581 |
1 |
69 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS |
18.06.2008 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
581 |
|
69 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
17.10.2022 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
581 |
|
69 |
Marius Aarre, Trondhjems PK |
03.08.2005 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
581 |
|
69 |
Gro-Lisbeth Ryland, Halden PK |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
581 |
|
69 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
13.01.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
581 |
|
69 |
Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK |
28.01.2005 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
581 |
|
69 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
21.08.2011 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
581 |
|
69 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
13.11.2011 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
581 |
|
69 |
Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK |
13.09.2014 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
581 |
|
69 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
04.11.2008 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
581 |
|
69 |
Artem Yastrebov, Hafrsfjord PK |
19.03.2023 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
581 |
|
81 |
Hjalmar Magne Joleik, Florø PK |
30.04.2006 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
580 |
1 |
81 |
Trond Bergsveen, Lena SS |
22.01.2006 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
580 |
|
81 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
11.09.2005 |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
580 |
|
81 |
Roger Leite, Oslo PK |
07.10.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
580 |
|
81 |
Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK |
19.03.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
580 |
|
81 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
13.01.2016 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
580 |
|
81 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
10.04.2011 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
580 |
|
81 |
Christian Hegstad, Oscarsborg PK |
20.08.2005 |
Seiersten |
Oscarborg PK |
580 |
|
81 |
Bernt Uttakleiv, Trondhjems PK |
26.08.2007 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
580 |
|
81 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
24.06.2005 |
Selbu |
Selbu SS |
580 |
|
91 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal SSK |
24.08.2010 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
579 |
1 |
91 |
Martin Trønsdal, Oslo SS |
24.11.2022 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
579 |
|
91 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland SS |
19.10.2013 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
579 |
|
91 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
08.05.2022 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
579 |
|
91 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
26.08.2006 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
579 |
|
96 |
Finn Robert Lund, Grenland SSK |
18.11.2018 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
578 |
1 |
96 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland SS |
12.01.2017 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
578 |
|
96 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
17.03.2019 |
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
578 |
|
96 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
16.08.2009 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
578 |
|
96 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
07.07.2016 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
578 |
|
96 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
19.10.2017 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
578 |
|
96 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
19.01.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
578 |
|
96 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
18.01.2018 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
578 |
|
104 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal SSK |
11.02.2006 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
577 |
1 |
104 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal SSK |
28.08.2018 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
577 |
|
104 |
Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra SS |
12.03.2014 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
577 |
|
104 |
Øivind Maanum, Brumunddal PK |
18.06.2006 |
Terningmoen |
Hamar SSK |
577 |
|
104 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
09.10.2016 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
577 |
|
104 |
Øyvind Jakobsen, Oslo PK |
15.03.2010 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
577 |
|
104 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
10.11.2009 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
577 |
|
104 |
Rune Nilsen, Trondhjems PK |
19.03.2006 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
577 |
|
104 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
25.01.2006 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
577 |
|
104 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
10.11.2013 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
577 |
|
104 |
Oddvar Uddu, Trondhjems PK |
09.12.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
577 |
|
104 |
Knut Mosand, Rauland PK |
14.01.2006 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
577 |
|
104 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
10.06.2012 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
577 |
|
104 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
20.02.2023 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
577 |
|
104 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
17.12.2023 |
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
577 |
|
104 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
20.10.2018 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
577 |
|
104 |
Anders Maurdalen, Brumunddal PK |
05.11.2006 |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal PK |
577 |
|
121 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL |
02.09.2012 |
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
576 |
1 |
121 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland SS |
17.03.2016 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
576 |
|
121 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
19.01.2019 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
576 |
|
121 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
27.10.2014 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
576 |
|
121 |
Ronny Røise, Lena SS |
01.02.2009 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
576 |
|
121 |
Pål Terje Støtvig, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.11.2008 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
576 |
|
121 |
Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK |
16.03.2019 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
576 |
|
121 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
13.11.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo skytterkrets |
576 |
|
121 |
Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK |
12.03.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
576 |
|
121 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
12.05.2022 |
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
576 |
|
121 |
Johnny Roger Nilsen, Fredrikstad SS |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
576 |
|
121 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
15.12.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
576 |
|
121 |
Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK |
17.03.2022 |
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
576 |
|
121 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
15.02.2017 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
576 |
|
121 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
08.03.2022 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
576 |
|
136 |
Kurt Arild Hemnes, Kopervik PK |
11.03.2005 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
575 |
1 |
136 |
Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
15.11.2023 |
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
575 |
|
136 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
17.06.2010 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
575 |
|
136 |
Tore Saur, Stryn PK |
02.09.2007 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
575 |
|
136 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
22.08.2015 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
575 |
|
136 |
Petter Kvåle, Rindal SS |
23.01.2005 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
575 |
|
136 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK |
11.07.2012 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
575 |
|
136 |
Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK |
25.08.2013 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
575 |
|
136 |
Hans Petter Helland, Egersund PK |
05.04.2006 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
575 |
|
136 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
05.08.2006 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
575 |
|
136 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
21.10.2010 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
575 |
|
136 |
Alexander Tangen, Svelvik SS |
08.12.2013 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
575 |
|
136 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
19.10.2023 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
575 |
|
136 |
Atle Arvesen, NOP/Dal |
15.03.2011 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
575 |
|
150 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal SSK |
22.11.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
574 |
1 |
150 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland SS |
12.08.2012 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
574 |
|
150 |
Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK |
15.10.2016 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
574 |
|
150 |
Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø SSK |
24.08.2009 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
574 |
|
150 |
Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK |
11.11.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
574 |
|
150 |
Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK |
11.09.2005 |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
574 |
|
150 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
19.01.2007 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
574 |
|
150 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
19.11.2010 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
574 |
|
150 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
06.03.2005 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
574 |
|
150 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
09.05.2007 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
574 |
|
150 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
06.02.2005 |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
574 |
|
150 |
Geir Ingvar Øvstedal, Bærum PK |
30.08.2008 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
574 |
|
150 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
19.11.2015 |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
574 |
|
150 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
20.11.2022 |
Bjergsted pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
574 |
|
150 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
05.08.2006 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
574 |
|
150 |
Audun Skjær Kolseth, Hafrsfjord PK |
12.11.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
574 |
|
150 |
Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK |
29.09.2013 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
574 |
|
150 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
20.01.2019 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
574 |
|
168 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland SSK |
04.03.2006 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
573 |
1 |
168 |
Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland SS |
26.12.2017 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
573 |
|
168 |
Helge Olden, Ørland SS |
12.11.2010 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
573 |
|
168 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
07.09.2010 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
573 |
|
168 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
15.10.2013 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
573 |
|
168 |
Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK |
19.04.2015 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
573 |
|
168 |
Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK |
06.10.2005 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
573 |
|
168 |
Per Jacob Jacobsen, Oslo PK |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
573 |
|
168 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
02.02.2014 |
NIH |
Bærum PK |
573 |
|
168 |
Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
27.02.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
573 |
|
168 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
09.03.2014 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
573 |
|
168 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
30.05.2007 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
573 |
|
168 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
21.02.2010 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
573 |
|
168 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
24.09.2022 |
Sola Skytterhall |
Sola PK |
573 |
|
168 |
Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK |
20.10.2018 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
573 |
|
168 |
Magne Berntsen, Aron SK Drammen |
24.06.2006 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
573 |
|
168 |
Leif Inge Oen, OKTS |
22.04.2007 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
573 |
|
168 |
Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK |
17.03.2019 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
573 |
|
168 |
Jørgen Myrvang, Brønnøysund PK |
18.09.2005 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
573 |
|
168 |
Jan Kjetil Nordrum, Lena SS |
01.02.2009 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
573 |
|
168 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK |
24.06.2005 |
Selbu |
Selbu SS |
573 |
|
168 |
Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK |
13.11.2023 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
573 |
|
168 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
11.04.2013 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
573 |
|
168 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
18.10.2018 |
Sola Pistolklubb |
Sola PK |
573 |
|
168 |
Christian Harbosen, Namnå PK |
16.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
573 |
|
168 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
08.08.2020 |
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
573 |
|
194 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PS |
15.03.2014 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
572 |
1 |
194 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Farris SS - Larvik |
04.09.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
572 |
|
194 |
Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL |
06.05.2023 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
572 |
|
194 |
Øyvind Stolt, Hafrsfjord PK |
19.03.2016 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
572 |
|
194 |
Ørjan Tjørhom, Øvre Sirdal PK |
17.01.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
572 |
|
194 |
Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK |
14.04.2008 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
572 |
|
194 |
Tommy Mikkelsen, Porsgrunn PK |
13.05.2007 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
572 |
|
194 |
Svenn Arne Nordheim, Lillestrøm OP |
16.03.2013 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
572 |
|
194 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
11.06.2022 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
572 |
|
194 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
09.05.2007 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
572 |
|
194 |
Per Olav Unnli, Lena SS |
06.11.2011 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
572 |
|
194 |
Ragnar Jelsnes, Fredrikstad SS |
17.08.2013 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
572 |
|
194 |
Reidar Terje Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
16.03.2013 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
572 |
|
194 |
Roger Sæther, Moss PK |
05.02.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
572 |
|
194 |
Marcus Jan Bertil Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
30.11.2018 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
572 |
|
194 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
572 |
|
194 |
Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK |
18.01.2017 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
572 |
|
194 |
Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK |
24.06.2006 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
572 |
|
194 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
16.10.2019 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
572 |
|
213 |
Ingeborg Gran, Verdal SSL |
17.08.2018 |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
571 |
1 |
213 |
Jan Erik Eknes, Årdal SSL |
14.08.2005 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
571 |
|
213 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
20.11.2013 |
NIH |
Bærum PK |
571 |
|
213 |
Terje Langørgen, Stord PK |
20.10.2005 |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
571 |
|
213 |
Odd Hellevik, Ålesund PK |
30.01.2005 |
Molde |
Fannefjord PK |
571 |
|
213 |
Morten Arild Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
15.06.2005 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
571 |
|
213 |
Ole Johnny Larsen Hennum, Sarpsborg PK |
31.05.2015 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
571 |
|
213 |
Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK |
21.10.2018 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
571 |
|
213 |
Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK |
23.05.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
571 |
|
213 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
14.06.2019 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
571 |
|
213 |
Jon Morten Hansen, Askim PK |
22.06.2006 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
571 |
|
213 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
19.03.2006 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
571 |
|
213 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
06.05.2008 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
571 |
|
213 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
13.08.2011 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
571 |
|
213 |
Brynjulv Afdal, Oslo PK |
31.08.2009 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
571 |
|
213 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK |
01.07.2012 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
571 |
|
229 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
21.01.2010 |
Haugesund |
Haugesund PK |
570 |
1 |
229 |
Gisle Enge, Odda PK |
18.01.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
570 |
|
229 |
Marius Ugge Eliassen, Fredrikstad SS |
08.07.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
570 |
|
229 |
Shane Copeland, Bergen PK |
11.05.2005 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
570 |
|
229 |
Trond Gjellum, Oslo PK |
07.03.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
570 |
|
229 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
15.06.2005 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
570 |
|
229 |
Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK |
26.08.2006 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
570 |
|
229 |
Roar Jørgensen, Sandnessjøen PK |
23.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
570 |
|
229 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
11.08.2007 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
570 |
|
229 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
09.08.2006 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
570 |
|
229 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
25.10.2016 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
570 |
|
229 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
11.09.2005 |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
570 |
|
229 |
Odd Arne Langeland, Langevåg SL SSgr |
21.03.2010 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
570 |
|
229 |
Morten Kildahl, Lillestrøm OP |
11.03.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
570 |
|
229 |
Kristoffer Fagerstrand Heia, Namdal SSL |
02.09.2012 |
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
570 |
|
229 |
Krzysztof Piotr Cisek, Trondheim SS |
01.08.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
570 |
|
229 |
Karl Andreas Åvitsland, Evje PK |
20.11.2014 |
Y2 Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
570 |
|
229 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK |
18.08.2007 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
570 |
|
229 |
Jens Ragnar Nygaard, Moss PK |
19.06.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
570 |
|
229 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
22.06.2008 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
570 |
|
229 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
28.02.2010 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
570 |
|
229 |
Egil Gerhardsen, Oslo PK |
02.04.2006 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
570 |
|
229 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
21.01.2016 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
570 |
|
229 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
29.07.2023 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
570 |
|
229 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
03.03.2012 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
570 |
|
229 |
Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS |
02.09.2017 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
570 |
|
229 |
Céline Wergeland, Ull SS |
13.02.2012 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
570 |
|
229 |
Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK |
17.02.2011 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
570 |
|
229 |
Bjørn Olav Barli Aasen, Asker SK |
31.08.2013 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
570 |
|
229 |
Andreas Øyangen, Trondhjems PK |
26.08.2007 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
570 |
|
229 |
Arne Jordal, Odda PK |
23.03.2010 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
570 |
|
229 |
Asgaut Røssland, Egersund PK |
31.08.2005 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
570 |
|
261 |
Roy Strøm, Sitter IL SS |
07.08.2009 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
569 |
1 |
261 |
Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SS |
10.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
569 |
|
261 |
Bjørn Egil Martinsen, Ørland SS |
18.01.2018 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
569 |
|
261 |
Eirik Lygre, Askøy PK |
11.05.2005 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
569 |
|
261 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
06.04.2013 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
569 |
|
261 |
Stein Hjort Endresen, Sola PK |
17.02.2011 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
569 |
|
261 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
02.02.2012 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
569 |
|
261 |
Stig Skjeflo, Hamar SSK |
01.11.2009 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
569 |
|
261 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
21.03.2010 |
Tunnellen |
Haugesund PK |
569 |
|
261 |
Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK |
25.10.2018 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
569 |
|
261 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
12.10.2019 |
Evje |
Evje PK |
569 |
|
261 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
29.09.2013 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
569 |
|
261 |
Linda Marie Skalde, Oslo PK |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
569 |
|
261 |
Jan Olav Rosland, Porsgrunn PK |
13.02.2005 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
569 |
|
261 |
Inger Kristine Brennodden, Gjerdrum PK |
14.01.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
569 |
|
261 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
28.05.2005 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
569 |
|
261 |
Gøran Gjetmundsen, Lena SS |
22.01.2006 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
569 |
|
261 |
Gøran Rønne, Bærum PK |
30.08.2010 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
569 |
|
261 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
29.10.2014 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
569 |
|
261 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
25.10.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
569 |
|
261 |
Bjørn Kvæstad, Stavanger PK |
26.01.2005 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
569 |
|
261 |
Dag Magne Hellemo, Finnsnes PK |
07.07.2012 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
569 |
|
261 |
Dag Arne Østlund, Bodø SSK |
14.02.2013 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
569 |
|
284 |
Evert André Jonassen, Fredrikstad SS |
27.08.2022 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
568 |
1 |
284 |
Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK |
19.06.2022 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
568 |
|
284 |
Tore M. Nøss, Lillehammer PK |
22.11.2009 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
568 |
|
284 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
10.05.2009 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
568 |
|
284 |
Victor Kvassheim, Sola PK |
27.01.2006 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
568 |
|
284 |
Terje Martin Pollen, Bodø SSK |
09.06.2017 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
568 |
|
284 |
Thore Bjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
09.03.2007 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
568 |
|
284 |
Thomas Heia Østborg, Namdal SSL |
04.09.2011 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
568 |
|
284 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS |
26.08.2018 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
568 |
|
284 |
Roald Hervik, Kopervik PK |
15.10.2007 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
568 |
|
284 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
27.06.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
568 |
|
284 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
24.09.2016 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
568 |
|
284 |
Klaus Lie, NOP-Bergen |
14.06.2008 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
568 |
|
284 |
Jon Anders Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
08.11.2015 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
568 |
|
284 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
16.09.2011 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
568 |
|
284 |
Aron Amundsen, Vaksdal SSK |
14.06.2008 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
568 |
|
300 |
Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Trondhjems PK |
22.08.2019 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
567 |
1 |
300 |
Tor Christian Søndergaard, Kristiansand PS |
27.08.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
567 |
|
300 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal SSK |
21.08.2012 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
567 |
|
300 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal SSK |
20.05.2007 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
567 |
|
300 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland SS |
14.03.2013 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
567 |
|
300 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sola PK |
07.06.2023 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
567 |
|
300 |
Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar SSK |
05.11.2006 |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal PK |
567 |
|
300 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
09.05.2007 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
567 |
|
300 |
Trygve Johan Lerum, Luster SSL |
13.01.2008 |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
567 |
|
300 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
17.11.2019 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
567 |
|
300 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
18.10.2012 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
567 |
|
300 |
Svein Ove Nielsen, Sola PK |
24.01.2005 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
567 |
|
300 |
Ståle Tollefsen, Oslo FS |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
567 |
|
300 |
Ronny Bjerkan, Trondhjems PK |
19.10.2012 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
567 |
|
300 |
Stig Østvang, Ringerike PK |
06.02.2006 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
567 |
|
300 |
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
04.06.2016 |
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
567 |
|
300 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
22.10.2017 |
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
567 |
|
300 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
28.10.2009 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
567 |
|
300 |
Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
14.10.2015 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
567 |
|
300 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
17.01.2020 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
567 |
|
300 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
13.11.2023 |
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
567 |
|
300 |
Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK |
25.08.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
567 |
|
300 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
22.01.2017 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
567 |
|
300 |
Jan Tore Øyhus, Dokka PK |
06.03.2005 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
567 |
|
300 |
Geir Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK |
06.03.2005 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
567 |
|
300 |
Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK |
17.11.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
567 |
|
300 |
Frode Aasen, Haugesund PK |
06.12.2009 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
567 |
|
300 |
Edvin Habbestad, NOP/Vatne |
24.01.2005 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
567 |
|
300 |
Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK |
14.12.2013 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
567 |
|
300 |
Arnth Bjørnar Lien, Åsane PK |
26.06.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
567 |
|
300 |
Andreas Brekke, Haugesund PK |
18.11.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
567 |
|
331 |
Stian Solvær Øyvann, Oslo PK |
06.12.2009 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
566 |
1 |
331 |
Erik Eknes, Numedal SS |
29.07.2023 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
566 |
|
331 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
14.01.2007 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
566 |
|
331 |
Bjørnar Vestnes, Farris SS - Larvik |
22.02.2009 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
566 |
|
331 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
14.06.2008 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
566 |
|
331 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
18.06.2006 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
566 |
|
331 |
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
27.08.2016 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
566 |
|
331 |
Leif Birger Bø, Sola PK |
27.01.2006 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
566 |
|
331 |
Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK |
18.02.2017 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
566 |
|
331 |
Lars Moe Løset, Rindal SS |
11.12.2013 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
566 |
|
331 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
12.03.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
566 |
|
331 |
Jahn Thomas Fidje, Marnar PL |
18.04.2015 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
566 |
|
331 |
Jan-Erik Skår, Høyanger PK |
30.04.2006 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
566 |
|
331 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
22.10.2005 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
566 |
|
331 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
17.10.2023 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
566 |
|
331 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
16.03.2014 |
Hula i Askim |
Askim PK |
566 |
|
331 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
20.03.2010 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
566 |
|
331 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
02.06.2013 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
566 |
|
331 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
17.08.2018 |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
566 |
|
331 |
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
16.02.2013 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
566 |
|
351 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar SSK |
18.01.2023 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
565 |
1 |
351 |
Harald Schjelderup, Kristiansand PS |
20.10.2019 |
KRISTIANSAND S |
Kristiansand PS |
565 |
|
351 |
Frank Henning Lillebuen, Åsane PK |
13.09.2020 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
565 |
|
351 |
Jostein Hermansen, Haugesund PK |
15.12.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
565 |
|
351 |
Torbjørn Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK |
14.03.2017 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
565 |
|
351 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
16.01.2011 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
565 |
|
351 |
Tommy Mosti, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
17.02.2011 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
565 |
|
351 |
Svein Børge Heggen, Haugesund PK |
17.09.2011 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
565 |
|
351 |
Svein Åge Olsen, Tromsø PK |
23.04.2006 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
565 |
|
351 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
02.07.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
565 |
|
351 |
Stig Ronny Fredrikstuen, Lena SS |
12.02.2015 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
565 |
|
351 |
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
19.08.2017 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
565 |
|
351 |
Roar Holden, Trondhjems PK |
09.02.2008 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
565 |
|
351 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
19.10.2017 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
565 |
|
351 |
Martin Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS |
17.06.2012 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
565 |
|
351 |
Lasse Pevik, Porsgrunn PK |
06.02.2009 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
565 |
|
351 |
Knut Stamland, Porsgrunn PK |
05.03.2005 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
565 |
|
351 |
Lars Rønningstad Bråthen, Hamar SSK |
05.07.2010 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
565 |
|
351 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
18.06.2017 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
565 |
|
351 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar SSK |
09.02.2020 |
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
565 |
|
351 |
Kenneth Hempkins, Asker SK |
30.08.2008 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
565 |
|
351 |
Jan Kenneth Bårdsen, Kopervik PK |
07.03.2012 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
565 |
|
351 |
Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK |
19.11.2021 |
Hunstad barneskole skytebane |
Bodø SSK |
565 |
|
351 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
13.06.2009 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
565 |
|
351 |
Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
11.02.2018 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
565 |
|
351 |
Claus De Lange, Svelvik SS |
28.09.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
565 |
|
351 |
Anders Røine, OKTS |
14.11.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
565 |
|
351 |
Anders Kjendseth Fjeld, Brumunddal PK |
17.02.2009 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
565 |
|
351 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
26.04.2017 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
565 |
|
351 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
21.02.2010 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
565 |
|
381 |
Tor Olav Sande, Florø PK |
28.07.2021 |
Digreneset |
Florø PK |
564 |
1 |
381 |
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL |
11.04.2017 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
564 |
|
381 |
Thomas Haugland, Svelvik SS |
11.06.2016 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
564 |
|
381 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
17.04.2005 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
564 |
|
381 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
23.04.2009 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
564 |
|
381 |
Ole Jørgen Hegdal Lie, Akademisk SL |
13.11.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
564 |
|
381 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
27.08.2022 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
564 |
|
381 |
Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
16.09.2011 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
564 |
|
381 |
Ivar Føreland, Greipstad PK |
26.11.2005 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
564 |
|
381 |
Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK |
16.11.2016 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
564 |
|
381 |
Ivar Wangen, Oscarsborg PK |
26.08.2006 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
564 |
|
381 |
Jarle Larsen, Stord PK |
20.01.2007 |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
564 |
|
381 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
24.04.2005 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
564 |
|
381 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
07.11.2006 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
564 |
|
381 |
Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Trondheim SS |
09.12.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
564 |
|
381 |
Harald Anholt, Tønsberg O. PK |
27.02.2005 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
564 |
|
381 |
Erik Borgen, Oslo PK |
20.04.2008 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
564 |
|
381 |
Erlend Sporstøl Vikestrand, Ørsta/Volda PK |
20.02.2011 |
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
564 |
|
381 |
Bjørn Tormod Moen, Eide og Fræna PK |
05.11.2006 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
564 |
|
381 |
Bjørn Terje Lindblad, Askim PK |
07.05.2005 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
564 |
|
381 |
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
24.05.2008 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
564 |
|
381 |
Bjørn Johannessen, Hokksund PK |
16.08.2014 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
564 |
|
381 |
Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal |
15.02.2011 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
564 |
|
381 |
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK |
16.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
564 |
|
381 |
André Trønnes, Narvik PK |
19.11.2011 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
564 |
|
381 |
Arild Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK |
28.08.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
564 |
|
381 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
29.07.2023 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
564 |
|
381 |
Arne Østborg, Namdal SSL |
04.09.2011 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
564 |
|
381 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
18.06.2016 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
564 |
|
410 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund SS |
03.02.2013 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
563 |
1 |
410 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal SSK |
09.08.2016 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
563 |
|
410 |
Jens Christian Jepsen, Kristiansand PS |
30.05.2009 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
563 |
|
410 |
Jørn Are Torslien, Mo PK |
17.11.2021 |
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken og Hurum SL |
19.04.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
563 |
|
410 |
Stein Edvard Hjorth Endresen, Sola PK |
24.01.2005 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK |
12.11.2008 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK |
23.01.2007 |
Sjøkrigsskolen |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
563 |
|
410 |
Thorleif Schultzen, OKTS |
14.05.2006 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Tom Kristian Nerbø, Aukra PK |
05.07.2008 |
Aukra Skytestadion |
Aukra PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
17.06.2019 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
563 |
|
410 |
Thomas Fosse, Stavanger PK |
23.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
563 |
|
410 |
Ronny Høglund, Trondhjems PK |
11.02.2009 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK |
14.04.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
563 |
|
410 |
Rolf Snorre Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
23.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
563 |
|
410 |
Per Espen Thingulstad, Oscarsborg PK |
27.08.2011 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Patrick Kvaksrud, Bærum PK |
30.06.2015 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Roger Kristiansen, Bodø SSK |
24.02.2005 |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
563 |
|
410 |
Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK |
28.01.2018 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
20.11.2013 |
NIH |
Bærum PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
09.06.2017 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP |
13.11.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo skytterkrets |
563 |
|
410 |
Nicolas Sand, Akademisk SL |
14.10.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
563 |
|
410 |
Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK |
15.09.2019 |
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
22.06.2014 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
31.05.2007 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
563 |
|
410 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
02.10.2005 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS |
563 |
|
410 |
Johnny Antonsen, Lillehammer PK |
20.10.2013 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Jan Kenneth Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
25.03.2007 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
21.10.2018 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Erik Haglund, Grimstad SS |
24.09.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
563 |
|
410 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
24.09.2016 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Christine Huseby, Ull SS |
28.08.2010 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
563 |
|
410 |
Adrian Dyrland-Blikra, Porsgrunn PK |
21.11.2008 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
563 |
|
444 |
Odd Geir Ramsland Westermann, Kristiansand PS |
30.10.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
562 |
1 |
444 |
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal SSK |
12.09.2017 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
562 |
|
444 |
Inge Jostein Kulseth, Selbu SS |
29.06.2007 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
562 |
|
444 |
Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK |
16.11.2023 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
562 |
|
444 |
Svenn-Erik Åsheim, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
15.03.2010 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
562 |
|
444 |
Sander Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS |
10.05.2009 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
562 |
|
444 |
Per Erik Dalén, Oslo PK |
10.02.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
562 |
|
444 |
Robert Ørsnes, Oslo PK |
04.11.2011 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
562 |
|
444 |
Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
13.06.2009 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
562 |
|
444 |
Robert Rosland, Time PK |
17.10.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
562 |
|
444 |
Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK |
13.03.2009 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
562 |
|
444 |
Morten Dedekam, Oslo PK |
19.06.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
562 |
|
444 |
Malvin Munthe Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
21.01.2005 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
562 |
|
444 |
Kjell Magnor Haarr, Sola PK |
20.11.2009 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
562 |
|
444 |
Kasper Kulbraaten, Lillestrøm OP |
13.11.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
562 |
|
444 |
Helge Ragnar Knudsen, Bodø SSK |
10.11.2014 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
562 |
|
444 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
10.11.2014 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
562 |
|
444 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
04.06.2013 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
562 |
|
444 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
11.05.2006 |
Myrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
562 |
|
444 |
Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK |
01.04.2023 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
562 |
|
444 |
Daniel Demarcus Meek Holter, Oslo SS |
28.06.2019 |
Skurve |
Rogaland Sk.krets |
562 |
|
444 |
Arne Johnny Gill, Greipstad PK |
11.08.2012 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
562 |
|
444 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
12.11.2006 |
Fevikhallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
562 |
|
444 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
562 |
|
444 |
Anders Dahl Tørring, Porsgrunn PK |
13.02.2015 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
562 |
|
469 |
Roy Mørenskog-Baumann, Kristiansand PS |
24.01.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
561 |
1 |
469 |
Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll, Tønsberg O. PK |
18.11.2023 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Erik Andrè Ellingsen, Sandnes PK |
06.06.2017 |
Vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
561 |
|
469 |
Håvard Kolloen, Brumunddal PK |
18.06.2005 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Tore Berberg, Farris SS - Larvik |
17.02.2008 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Vidar Lid, Tysnes SSK |
12.06.2005 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
561 |
|
469 |
Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
30.12.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Svein Magne Vassdal, Vaksdal SSK |
11.05.2005 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
561 |
|
469 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK |
12.06.2011 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdalhallen |
561 |
|
469 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian Haugen, OKTS |
22.03.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Rune Kristian Lislerud Johansen, Askim PK |
15.10.2015 |
Hula |
Askim PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
14.10.2009 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Rolf Helge Kristensen Pedersen, Narvik PK |
14.10.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
06.09.2021 |
Løvenskiold Pistolbane |
Bærum PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Remy Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK |
14.03.2017 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK |
11.06.2021 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Per Andre Kulbraaten, Lillestrøm OP |
13.01.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
561 |
|
469 |
Raymond Auestad, Evje PK |
03.02.2013 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
561 |
|
469 |
Morten Sleire, Kvam PK |
26.04.2022 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Nina Olsen Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
23.01.2016 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Lasse Nedreberg, Sandane PK |
12.03.2017 |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
561 |
|
469 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
16.10.2018 |
Songdalen |
Greipstad PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Jan Ove Hjelseng, Meråker PK |
13.11.2011 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
561 |
|
469 |
Gudbjørg Elva Jonasardottir, Vennesla PK |
29.03.2008 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
561 |
|
469 |
Geir Hole, Vestnes PK |
22.10.2005 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
05.08.2012 |
Kjellbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Dan Frode Mortensen, Bærum PK |
08.06.2008 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Arne Sagerud, Namnå PK |
19.06.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
561 |
|
469 |
Arne Christian Brekkland, Skånland PK |
25.10.2008 |
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
13.03.2010 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
561 |
|
469 |
André Tellevik, Åsane PK |
28.06.2008 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
561 |
|
469 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
27.08.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
561 |
|
469 |
Asmund Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK |
06.03.2005 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
561 |
|
502 |
Ole Hammerhaug, Stjørdal SSK |
28.05.2006 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
560 |
1 |
502 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund SS |
28.01.2007 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
560 |
|
502 |
Tor André Trydal, Greipstad PK |
24.08.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
560 |
|
502 |
Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland SSK |
17.04.2016 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
560 |
|
502 |
Trond Skyrud Tyssen, Kongsvinger SS |
13.03.2013 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
560 |
|
502 |
Svein Engeli, Dokka PK |
06.03.2005 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
560 |
|
502 |
Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
08.06.2019 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
560 |
|
502 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
16.07.2016 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
560 |
|
502 |
Stig Antonsen, Hamar SSK |
07.06.2009 |
Terningmoen |
Hamar SSK |
560 |
|
502 |
Ronny Vedå, Ålesund PK |
31.01.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
560 |
|
502 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
12.03.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
560 |
|
502 |
Sten Ove Larsen, Greipstad PK |
01.12.2012 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
560 |
|
502 |
Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL |
08.08.2021 |
Digreneset |
Florø PK |
560 |
|
502 |
Per Ringen, Lena SS |
01.11.2009 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
560 |
|
502 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
21.09.2019 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
560 |
|
502 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
15.08.2015 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
560 |
|
502 |
Marius Grinius, Hafrsfjord PK |
16.03.2019 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
560 |
|
502 |
Marius Emil Eriksen, Åsane PK |
26.06.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
560 |
|
502 |
Knut Anders Toreskaas, Farris SS - Larvik |
13.11.2012 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
560 |
|
502 |
Kjetil Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
01.04.2006 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
560 |
|
502 |
Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK |
30.05.2021 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
560 |
|
502 |
Jo Sole Runningen, Odda PK |
21.01.2018 |
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
560 |
|
502 |
Harald Berge, Førde PK |
12.05.2019 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
560 |
|
502 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
03.05.2014 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
560 |
|
502 |
Harald Hille, Marnar PL |
28.03.2009 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
560 |
|
502 |
Håkon Trønnes, Narvik PK |
25.11.2012 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
560 |
|
502 |
Gabor Imre Nyheim-Igari, Årdal SSL |
16.08.2020 |
Øvre Årdal |
Årdal SSL |
560 |
|
502 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
19.05.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
560 |
|
502 |
Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK |
27.01.2019 |
KRISTIANSAND S |
Kristiansand PS |
560 |
|
502 |
Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS |
28.09.2021 |
Løvenskiold Pistolbane |
Bærum PK |
560 |
|
502 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
10.05.2006 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
560 |
|
533 |
Line Anita Andreassen, Mo PK |
26.11.2023 |
Sagbakken |
Mo PK |
559 |
1 |
533 |
Bård Ankar Kostamo Olsen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
17.01.2019 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Kåre Angvik, Horten O. PK |
05.04.2006 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
559 |
|
533 |
Daniel Michael D'amore, Asker SK |
30.09.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
559 |
|
533 |
Kjetil Landheim, Hamar SSK |
05.07.2010 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
559 |
|
533 |
Roger Vik, Ørland SS |
14.02.2019 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
559 |
|
533 |
Tommy Finden, Lillestrøm OP |
17.04.2005 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
559 |
|
533 |
Wemunn Aabø, Oslo PK |
21.05.2006 |
Løvenskiold |
NOP |
559 |
|
533 |
Toralf Hetlevik, Vaksdal SSK |
14.08.2005 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
559 |
|
533 |
Torger Larsen, Sandefjord PK |
01.10.2006 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
559 |
|
533 |
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
24.06.2012 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
09.07.2014 |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
559 |
|
533 |
Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK |
09.09.2012 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
559 |
|
533 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
17.06.2018 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
12.03.2014 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
12.11.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
559 |
|
533 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
07.05.2011 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
559 |
|
533 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
02.05.2016 |
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
559 |
|
533 |
Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK |
09.07.2014 |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
559 |
|
533 |
Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK |
17.08.2018 |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
559 |
|
533 |
Robert Hansen, Modum PK |
07.06.2015 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Pål Vevang, Tromsø PK |
10.06.2006 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Ole Kristian Hatlen, Odda PK |
27.03.2016 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Morten Halvorsen, Lillestrøm OP |
30.08.2008 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
30.01.2005 |
Molde |
Fannefjord PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Liss-kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK |
16.02.2022 |
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Tønsberg O. PK |
05.06.2011 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
20.10.2019 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Kjell Ryen, Oslo FS |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
559 |
|
533 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
16.08.2009 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
559 |
|
533 |
Jørn Løkken, Lillestrøm OP |
17.04.2005 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
559 |
|
533 |
Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK |
11.06.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
17.03.2018 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
05.07.2009 |
Aukra Skytestadion |
Aukra PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
16.03.2005 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
28.09.2018 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Fredrick Hovengen, Modum PK |
29.08.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Bjørn Østby, Aron SK Drammen |
21.06.2006 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
559 |
|
533 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø SSK |
17.03.2016 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
559 |
|
572 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund SS |
18.02.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
558 |
1 |
572 |
Roy Aune, Hitra SS |
22.04.2012 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
558 |
|
572 |
Erik Eggen Åmillom, Skjåk PK |
23.08.2015 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
558 |
|
572 |
Anders Vik, Stjørdal SSK |
31.07.2022 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
558 |
|
572 |
Arild Steinar Kraft, Trondhjems PK |
30.07.2009 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
558 |
|
572 |
Runar Venn, Ørland SS |
12.11.2010 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
558 |
|
572 |
Asgeir Jordahl, Kristiansund SS |
27.01.2008 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
558 |
|
572 |
Gunnar Eide Røstad, Ørland SS |
04.07.2008 |
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
558 |
|
572 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
07.09.2007 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Øyvind Steinsholt, Farris SS - Larvik |
25.09.2005 |
Porsgrunn |
Porsgrunn PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Vidar Flesvik, Nesbyen PK |
18.06.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
558 |
|
572 |
Øystein Wiersdalen, OKTS |
07.03.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
558 |
|
572 |
Thomas Olson, Haugesund PK |
22.01.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
22.05.2014 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Sigurd Hodne, Skudenes PK |
04.05.2018 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Snorre Lenes, Trondhjems PK |
11.11.2014 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Ole Rørvig, Hafrsfjord PK |
17.02.2019 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
20.04.2008 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
01.08.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
558 |
|
572 |
Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Lena SS |
13.08.2022 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Morten Kraabøl, Lillehammer PK |
27.01.2013 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK |
18.06.2022 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
17.12.2011 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK |
24.01.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Kay Ronnie Østhus Hansen, Haugesund PK |
19.02.2017 |
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Kjetil Eia, Time PK |
19.01.2019 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Johan Lyng, Bergen PK |
23.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
558 |
|
572 |
John Arne Friskilæ, Lillestrøm OP |
19.04.2008 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
558 |
|
572 |
Johnny Eriksen, Sandnes PK |
25.01.2005 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Bernt Johansen, Kvæfjord PK |
21.10.2007 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Bjørn Åge Sæther, Lena SS |
10.02.2008 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
558 |
|
572 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
06.11.2005 |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Alfred Skår Hansen, Kopervik PK |
18.01.2008 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
558 |
|
572 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
15.01.2006 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
558 |
|
572 |
Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
21.03.2013 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
558 |
|
607 |
Jan Bratland, Stjørdal SSK |
20.03.2011 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
557 |
1 |
607 |
Thomas Eide Fjellving, Haugesund PK |
27.08.2022 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Øyvind Løkka, Lillestrøm OP |
15.10.2013 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
557 |
|
607 |
Kjetil Sørheim, Sola PK |
08.11.2006 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Vidar Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
21.10.2017 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Torstein Ervik, Harstad PK |
30.05.2010 |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Thomas Tverberg, Rjukan PK |
23.02.2013 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Svein Kristian Risa, Hafrsfjord PK |
17.02.2019 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
12.09.2014 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
557 |
|
607 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
13.08.2011 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
557 |
|
607 |
Roy Pedersen, Florø PK |
29.04.2012 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
30.08.2008 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Mathias Myrland, Oslo PK |
01.10.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
557 |
|
607 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
19.01.2019 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Kurt Rostøl, Sandnes PK |
17.01.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Lars Gunnar Skogen, Hamar SSK |
29.05.2014 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Lars Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK |
23.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
557 |
|
607 |
Jan Roger Hansen, Kongsvinger SS |
29.05.2014 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Gisle Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
03.04.2017 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
557 |
|
607 |
Henrik Hansen, Stord PK |
14.03.2010 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Edvin Hagen, Aukra PK |
04.11.2007 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
12.03.2012 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Frank André Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
11.06.2010 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Berner Helland, Marnar PL |
24.09.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
557 |
|
607 |
Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK |
20.10.2011 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Bjørn Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK |
18.06.2016 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
02.03.2005 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Asbjørn Heggøy, Stord PK |
06.03.2016 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
557 |
|
607 |
Arild Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
23.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
557 |
|
636 |
Pål Kristiansen, Sitter IL SS |
15.03.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
556 |
1 |
636 |
Ronny Lavik, Kristiansand PS |
06.02.2018 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
556 |
|
636 |
Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken og Hurum SL |
30.03.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
556 |
|
636 |
Tormod Strand, Kristiansand PS |
16.11.2019 |
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
556 |
|
636 |
Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PS |
06.06.2015 |
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
556 |
|
636 |
Amund Sigtbakken-Wilberg, Brumunddal PK |
22.10.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
556 |
|
636 |
Knut Rønningen, Oslo FS |
01.03.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
556 |
|
636 |
Vegard Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
20.06.2015 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
556 |
|
636 |
Terje Johansen, Evje PK |
03.06.2006 |
Y2 |
Evje PK |
556 |
|
636 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
22.10.2006 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
556 |
|
636 |
Sven Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
21.02.2010 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
556 |
|
636 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
28.08.2016 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
556 |
|
636 |
Rolf Kristian Kløkstad, Bodø SSK |
20.10.2016 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
556 |
|
636 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
17.06.2012 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
556 |
|
636 |
Malvin Kåre Molvik, Vanylven SSL |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
556 |
|
636 |
Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
30.04.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
556 |
|
636 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
12.08.2006 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
556 |
|
636 |
Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK |
07.07.2019 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
556 |
|
636 |
Jan Erik Kristoffersen, Sola PK |
16.02.2010 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
556 |
|
636 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
04.06.2014 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
556 |
|
636 |
Ida Charlotte Ringstad, Finnsnes PK |
28.06.2019 |
Skurve |
Rogaland Sk.krets |
556 |
|
636 |
Anders Simensen, OKTS |
09.02.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
556 |
|
636 |
Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
19.11.2011 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
556 |
|
659 |
Marianne Søraa, Sitter IL SS |
11.12.2005 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
555 |
1 |
659 |
Christian Karlsen, Trondhjems PK |
15.11.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Anders Jonassen Hernes, Ørland SS |
10.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland SS |
25.01.2020 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
555 |
|
659 |
Vebjørn Kilvær, Vadsø SSK |
16.03.2023 |
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
555 |
|
659 |
Tore Ukkelberg, Eide og Fræna PK |
22.10.2005 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK |
02.07.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
555 |
|
659 |
Tarjei Ravn, Grimstad SS |
30.03.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
555 |
|
659 |
Rune Marcussen, Stord PK |
18.09.2005 |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
24.06.2006 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
555 |
|
659 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
15.02.2009 |
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
555 |
|
659 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK |
16.08.2009 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK |
22.10.2005 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK |
18.11.2023 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Per Oskar Bøe, Mysen PL |
29.06.2008 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
21.11.2019 |
evje |
Evje PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Ole Andreas Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
20.10.2012 |
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Morten Haaheim, Lillehammer PK |
11.09.2005 |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Linn Iren Flaate, Stavanger PK |
01.06.2005 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Kristian Arnt Reigstad Johannessen, Sartor SSL |
07.07.2015 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Lennart Larsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
12.10.2009 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
555 |
|
659 |
Jørn Morten Sletta, Lora SS |
07.10.2018 |
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
555 |
|
659 |
Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK |
17.10.2023 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK |
19.02.2021 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Gunnar Varhaug, Hå PK |
15.02.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
27.11.2010 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Gunnar Solheim, Stord PK |
06.11.2005 |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Hans Henrik Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
15.06.2007 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
21.05.2011 |
Ringerike sk.senter |
Ringerike PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Edvin Sylte, Vestnes PK |
19.02.2011 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK |
14.09.2008 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Chotika (Opal) Chotirak, Sandnes PK |
18.03.2011 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Børge Svardal, Florø PK |
06.11.2005 |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK |
20.01.2017 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
555 |
|
659 |
Audun Kvandal, Odda PK |
08.05.2022 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
555 |
|
694 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal SSK |
13.01.2007 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
554 |
1 |
694 |
Per Olaf Tofsland, Grenland SSK |
05.11.2017 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Stig Snesrud, Grenland SSK |
13.12.2019 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Harald Syse Johansen, Lillestrøm OP |
25.09.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland SS |
19.12.2010 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
554 |
|
694 |
Ronny Nilsen, Bærum PK |
23.05.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Simen Sløgedal, Marnar PL |
15.11.2022 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Ørjan Olsen, Ålesund PK |
22.11.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Øyvind Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
02.06.2007 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Tom Strøm, Zero PK |
04.02.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
554 |
|
694 |
Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
10.08.2014 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Tor Arild Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
13.09.2014 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Ronny Karlsen, Mo PK |
14.01.2009 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Roy Wittenberg, Sola PK |
25.11.2005 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Per Birkeland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
08.02.2010 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
554 |
|
694 |
Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK |
19.10.2010 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
554 |
|
694 |
Ole Harald Aasmundrud, Sola PK |
15.02.2019 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
19.06.2015 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
10.02.2020 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
554 |
|
694 |
Liv Storm Jortveit, Rauland PK |
17.02.2008 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Kjell J. Tveit, Vennesla PK |
25.05.2006 |
Grovane |
Vennesla PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Jørn Aasland, OKTS |
12.10.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
554 |
|
694 |
Knut Ingar Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
28.02.2010 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
554 |
|
694 |
Iver-Helge Løvhaug, Hadeland SS |
17.01.2019 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
11.05.2007 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Jon Arne Mastad, Eidskog SS |
19.08.2006 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS |
08.05.2017 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
554 |
|
694 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
13.03.2011 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Eirik Johnsen, Årdal SSL |
16.08.2008 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
554 |
|
694 |
Freddy Sporsheim, Stord PK |
17.04.2008 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK |
26.11.2022 |
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
10.11.2009 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
554 |
|
694 |
Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
01.04.2017 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
554 |
|
694 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
29.06.2011 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
554 |
|
728 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu SS |
15.06.2019 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
553 |
1 |
728 |
Tom Einar Lund, Hokksund PK |
22.08.2020 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Robert Kåsner, Melhus SS |
26.05.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Kim Ivan Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
16.11.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Kjetil Antonsen, Lillestrøm OP |
22.11.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
553 |
|
728 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Namnå PK |
14.05.2015 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Thien-Tan Nguyen, Ørland SS |
14.11.2023 |
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
553 |
|
728 |
Sonja Lillesand, Trondhjems PK |
14.11.2022 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
553 |
|
728 |
Frode Oplenskedal, Sola PK |
02.01.2020 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
14.09.2008 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK |
22.09.2018 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Øyvind Hella, Ringerike PK |
10.11.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Trond Grønskei, Tønsberg O. PK |
26.11.2011 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Sveinung Natvik, Årdal SSL |
09.04.2019 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
553 |
|
728 |
Thor Krona, Tønsberg O. PK |
18.07.2016 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Thomas Kristensen Rønning, Trondhjems PK |
09.12.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Terje Andreassen, Porsgrunn PK |
26.02.2011 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Simen Vermundsdammen, Oscarsborg PK |
30.08.2014 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Ronny Hansen, Sola PK |
14.01.2020 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
16.01.2014 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Roger Liestøl, Greipstad PK |
11.02.2016 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
13.10.2016 |
Hula |
Askim PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Morten Haagenstad, Trondhjems PK |
19.01.2012 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Mats Andre Amdal, Stavanger PK |
18.03.2022 |
Sola skytehall |
Sola PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Martin Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
10.12.2017 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
553 |
|
728 |
Morten Skjengen, Trondhjems PK |
21.06.2012 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
553 |
|
728 |
Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
05.09.2015 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
02.05.2010 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Kim Høyland, Sandnes PK |
17.03.2018 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
21.10.2018 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
553 |
|
728 |
Jo Winger Eriksen, Lillestrøm OP |
20.01.2013 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
553 |
|
728 |
John Einar Einmo, Rindal SS |
16.12.2015 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
553 |
|
728 |
Harald Sindre Berge, Førde PK |
02.09.2018 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Harald Ræge, Stavanger PK |
14.02.2009 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
22.04.2017 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Eivind Solstad, Molde PK |
10.04.2005 |
Molde |
Molde PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Erik Christensen, Bodø SSK |
24.02.2005 |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
553 |
|
728 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
18.07.2016 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
553 |
|
728 |
Anders Osmundsen, Horten O. PK |
12.03.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
553 |
|
767 |
Tore Ølstad, Lora SS |
15.04.2023 |
Skjåk snikkeri |
Skjåk PK |
552 |
1 |
767 |
Knut Fornes, Sitter IL SS |
13.12.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
22.10.2016 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Pål Jarle Talmo, Ørland SS |
14.11.2008 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
552 |
|
767 |
Sigurd Nes, Åsane PK |
20.11.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Lars Morgan Karlsen, Bodø SSK |
14.02.2022 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
552 |
|
767 |
Øyvind Magne Bukkestein, Vaksdal SSK |
06.04.2013 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Truls Lindskog, Halden PK |
17.08.2013 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
552 |
|
767 |
Trond Edvart Wium, Aron SK Drammen |
13.08.2011 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
552 |
|
767 |
Styrk Henrik Finne, Åsane PK |
05.10.2013 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Per Gunnar Fagerland , Kopervik PK |
12.11.2008 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Robert Antonsen, Mosjøen PK |
24.08.2011 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo PK |
26.03.2019 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Ole Jacob Bolstad, Brumunddal PK |
05.03.2006 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Leif Erik S. Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
23.01.2011 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
552 |
|
767 |
Magnus Andersson, Arendal PK |
31.01.2009 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
552 |
|
767 |
Lars Johan Borge, Farris SS - Larvik |
27.02.2005 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
552 |
|
767 |
Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK |
22.09.2021 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Liv Janne Jacobsen Fehn, Oslo PK |
06.04.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
552 |
|
767 |
Ludvig Chr. Laheld, Aron SK Drammen |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
552 |
|
767 |
Linn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
17.02.2011 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Kenneth Økland, Skånland PK |
13.10.2012 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK |
15.03.2018 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Knut Harald Graven, OKTS |
12.01.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
552 |
|
767 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
06.06.2009 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
552 |
|
767 |
John Olaf Skuland, Vennesla PK |
10.08.2013 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
552 |
|
767 |
Harald Johansen, Haugesund PK |
20.01.2006 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Geir Jonassen, Sola PK |
24.01.2005 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Håkon Petter Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
07.07.2012 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Geir Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
11.08.2018 |
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP |
05.05.2016 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Einar B. Dahl, Lillehammer PK |
19.11.2006 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Fredrik Furholt, Kongsvinger SS |
09.08.2015 |
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
552 |
|
767 |
Fred Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
03.09.2006 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
552 |
|
767 |
Endre Mogen, Arendal PK |
08.02.2010 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
552 |
|
767 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
11.05.2010 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
02.10.2005 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS |
552 |
|
767 |
Beate Engelsvoll, Hå PK |
16.03.2013 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Bjørn Erik Bue, Grimstad SS |
04.10.2015 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
552 |
|
767 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
25.05.2019 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Carl Henrik Seyfarth, Marnar PL |
05.03.2011 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
552 |
|
767 |
Aleksander Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
10.12.2019 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
552 |
|
767 |
Aleksander Johansen Wiggen, Trondhjems PK |
13.12.2014 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Alexander Sæle, Åsane PK |
18.04.2015 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
552 |
|
767 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
23.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
552 |
|
812 |
Roger Gösta Persson, Tana og Nesseby PK |
20.10.2016 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
551 |
1 |
812 |
Jørn Stefan Opdahl, Tana og Nesseby PK |
14.03.2019 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland SS |
01.08.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
551 |
|
812 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus SS |
07.03.2022 |
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
551 |
|
812 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
18.10.2018 |
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg, Grimstad SS |
22.10.2017 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
551 |
|
812 |
Thomas Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK |
15.06.2008 |
Korterudmyra |
Askim PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Tor Erik Simonsen, Narvik PK |
16.02.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
13.08.2005 |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Steinar Frydenlund, Modum PK |
15.11.2018 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK |
25.01.2008 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Rolf Lødding, Oslo SS |
14.05.2006 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK |
06.05.2018 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
15.06.2007 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
13.11.2008 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
551 |
|
812 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
17.02.2010 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Ole Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
14.05.2006 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Ove Emil Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
22.04.2015 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Petter Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK |
14.05.2012 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Odd-Erik Madsen, Bærum PK |
25.11.2018 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Olav Gimse, Meråker PK |
06.12.2009 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Kåre Simonsen, Stavanger PK |
14.02.2009 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Magnus Torstad, Lora SS |
28.01.2018 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
09.11.2016 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Knut Aamodt, Farris SS - Larvik |
17.04.2005 |
Haugane |
Larvik SS/ Hedrum SS |
551 |
|
812 |
Kim Strømøy, Mo PK |
20.01.2016 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK |
13.05.2023 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
551 |
|
812 |
John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK |
13.03.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Hans Sørensen Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
27.11.2010 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
551 |
|
812 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
19.02.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK |
08.08.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK |
20.01.2017 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Eirik Olsen, Mo PK |
11.03.2009 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Elisabeth Wiel, Oslo PK |
02.11.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
551 |
|
812 |
Christoffer Jespersen, Tromsø PK |
10.08.2014 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Dan Kristian Beiermann, Kopervik PK |
21.01.2005 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
551 |
|
812 |
André Ørsnes, Oslo PK |
14.11.2009 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
551 |
|
812 |
Arne Moris Christensen, Tønsberg O. PK |
19.02.2006 |
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
16.11.2010 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
551 |
|
812 |
Anders Fallang, Lunner SL |
16.08.2009 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
551 |
|
852 |
Ola Plassen, Skjåk PK |
15.04.2023 |
Skjåk snikkeri |
Skjåk PK |
550 |
1 |
852 |
Terje Kristiansen, Bodø SSK |
26.11.2023 |
Sagbakken |
Mo PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Geir Brendhaugen, Lismarken PK |
17.11.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Eivind Minge, Ull SS |
12.04.2015 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
550 |
|
852 |
Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker PK |
07.07.2015 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Åse Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
01.04.2023 |
Vevatnet |
Tysnes SSK |
550 |
|
852 |
John Øiamo, Oslo SS |
07.02.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
550 |
|
852 |
Øivind Johnsen, Oppegård SL |
31.08.2013 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Trond Vegard Johansen, Bodø SSK |
13.03.2017 |
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
550 |
|
852 |
Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
17.09.2022 |
Åres skytesenter |
Farris SS - Larvik |
550 |
|
852 |
Terje Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
23.02.2013 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Sjur Arne Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
11.09.2005 |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Stine Beate Klausen, Enebakk PK |
07.05.2011 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
550 |
|
852 |
Rudi Andre Brochs, Kopervik PK |
14.03.2011 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Oxana Bulanova, Bodø SSK |
23.06.2013 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
550 |
|
852 |
Oscar Amlie, Porsgrunn PK |
21.11.2008 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
550 |
|
852 |
Per Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
05.09.2010 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
550 |
|
852 |
Morten Nilsen, Fannefjord PK |
23.11.2014 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
09.07.2014 |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
550 |
|
852 |
Morten Svanes, Egersund PK |
16.01.2020 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Leif Steinar Jensen, Bremnes PK |
17.03.2019 |
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
17.09.2006 |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Lars Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
22.01.2012 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Jøran Stokvik Nilssen, Mo PK |
15.02.2023 |
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Jan Gunnar Gabrielsen, Farsund PK |
18.03.2006 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Jan Olav Nordhagen, Hamar SSK |
13.11.2019 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
550 |
|
852 |
John Terje Berg, Vadsø SSK |
13.02.2023 |
Miljøbygget skytebane |
Vadsø SSK |
550 |
|
852 |
Geir Magne Nordrum, Lena SS |
08.03.2009 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Geir-Åge Follesø, Åsane PK |
11.05.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Hans Brataas, Mysen PL |
05.12.2010 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS |
30.09.2018 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Heikki Andre Toivonen, Aron SK Drammen |
05.01.2020 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
550 |
|
852 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK |
01.09.2007 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Frank Werner Jensen, Hamar SSK |
06.03.2023 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
550 |
|
852 |
Eirik Jensen, Tromsø PK |
24.06.2007 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Frode Løfaldli, Trondhjems PK |
18.01.2014 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
550 |
|
852 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
13.08.2012 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Alexander Åreskjold, Sandnes PK |
21.01.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
550 |
|
852 |
Are Berge, Ørsta/Volda PK |
27.11.2011 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
550 |
|
891 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
31.10.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
549 |
1 |
891 |
Hallvard Skaarstad, Vadsø SSK |
17.02.2022 |
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
549 |
|
891 |
Martin Rushfeldt Sævrøy-Krüger, Mo PK |
12.09.2020 |
MO I RANA |
Mo PK |
549 |
|
891 |
Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL |
30.08.2020 |
Verdal |
Verdal SSL |
549 |
|
891 |
Urban Forsberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
27.02.2013 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
549 |
|
891 |
Vidar Vinje Paulsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
14.02.2020 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
549 |
|
891 |
Trygve Fundingsland, Sandnes PK |
01.04.2009 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
549 |
|
891 |
Tor Kåre Dahlen, Ringerike PK |
14.11.2013 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
549 |
|
891 |
Tommy Arild Sande, Porsgrunn PK |
15.09.2017 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
549 |
|
891 |
Sigbjørn Eliasson, Verdal SSL |
16.10.2014 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
549 |
|
891 |
Stian Brataas, Bodung PK |
12.12.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
549 |
|
891 |
Roy Andre Hanssen, Bodø SSK |
11.03.2019 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
549 |
|
891 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
02.02.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
549 |
|
891 |
Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK |
27.06.2010 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
549 |
|
891 |
Jostein Barvik Solheim, Meløy PK |
21.02.2015 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
549 |
|
891 |
Jostein Lunde, Bremnes PK |
07.02.2008 |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
549 |
|
891 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
03.06.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
549 |
|
891 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
15.11.2017 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
549 |
|
891 |
Ingar Fossum, Fredrikstad SS |
29.04.2006 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
549 |
|
891 |
Geir Pettersen, Finnsnes PK |
24.11.2007 |
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
549 |
|
891 |
Espen Børsum Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
19.10.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
549 |
|
891 |
Einar Gottfried Dahl Tønnessen, Bærum PK |
26.05.2008 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
549 |
|
891 |
Bjørn Erik Myrvold, Kongsvinger SS |
09.08.2015 |
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
549 |
|
891 |
Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen, Oslo PK |
12.11.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
549 |
|
891 |
Bart Felten, Farsund PK |
18.03.2006 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
549 |
|
891 |
Camilla Ravndal, Grimstad SS |
06.02.2012 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
549 |
|
917 |
Svein Øyvind Syse Johansen, Lillestrøm OP |
11.11.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
548 |
1 |
917 |
Thor-Johnny Finsrud, Grenland SSK |
29.05.2018 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
548 |
|
917 |
Jan Helge Ryttersveen Johansen, Lillestrøm OP |
22.11.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
548 |
|
917 |
Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal SSK |
14.11.2022 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
548 |
|
917 |
Ketil Ingilæ, Tana og Nesseby PK |
16.11.2017 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Arild Waage, Oslo SS |
25.07.2022 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
548 |
|
917 |
Bjørnar Asle Osnes, Vanylven SSL |
21.01.2008 |
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal SSK |
13.02.2019 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
548 |
|
917 |
Anna Kjellmo Nicolaysen, Bodø SSK |
16.10.2023 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
548 |
|
917 |
Tor Hoff, Ørland SS |
16.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
548 |
|
917 |
Bent Terje Lindanger, Kristiansand PS |
23.11.2013 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
548 |
|
917 |
Vegard Tølløvsen, Nedre Eiker PK |
25.05.2011 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL |
15.11.2018 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
548 |
|
917 |
Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK |
19.10.2023 |
Nyborgmoen |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Thomas Murbræch, Mosjøen PK |
22.08.2012 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Roy Andre Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
18.10.2022 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Steffen Johannes Bjertnæs, Ringerike PK |
15.11.2018 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Runar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
15.02.2011 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
548 |
|
917 |
Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK |
02.12.2018 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar SSK |
02.03.2020 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
548 |
|
917 |
Roger Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
11.06.2014 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
548 |
|
917 |
Per Inge Larsen, Stord PK |
20.10.2005 |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Petter Eriksen, Kvæfjord PK |
02.06.2012 |
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Line Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
15.03.2012 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Knut-Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
11.03.2012 |
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Jørgen Hovgaard Grøndahl, Lillestrøm OP |
13.11.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
548 |
|
917 |
Jon Szulist, Moss PK |
27.08.2016 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
01.12.2019 |
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Kjell-Andrè Bergland, Harstad PK |
07.09.2008 |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
20.01.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik |
19.09.2023 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
548 |
|
917 |
John Ivar Fiplingdal, Mosjøen PK |
09.06.2007 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Ivar Sætrang, Brønnøysund PK |
15.03.2016 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Göran Anders Martin, OKTS |
11.01.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
548 |
|
917 |
Hallgeir Hemstad, Brumunddal PK |
17.09.2006 |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
17.03.2019 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
548 |
|
917 |
Endre Hope, Haugesund PK |
29.05.2014 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Erik Nyberg, Lena SS |
02.03.2008 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
13.01.2008 |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
548 |
|
917 |
Even Kristiansen, Modum PK |
25.05.2011 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Brynjar Harsvik, Brønnøysund PK |
11.11.2014 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Bjørg Wright Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
09.05.2015 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
548 |
|
917 |
Bjørn Fredrick Hovengen, Modum PK |
02.06.2013 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Bård Håland, Hå PK |
21.01.2017 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Arnt Roar Gravem, Eide og Fræna PK |
22.10.2005 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
548 |
|
917 |
Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL |
28.05.2020 |
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
548 |
|
917 |
Anders Condrup-Jensen, Bærum PK |
17.08.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
548 |
|
964 |
Truls Ursdalen, Nesbyen PK |
24.09.2022 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
547 |
1 |
964 |
Roar Rønning, Oslo PK |
19.06.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
547 |
|
964 |
Tore Eggen, Verdal SSL |
12.02.2009 |
Vinne Skole |
Verdal SSL |
547 |
|
964 |
Sven Olav Hokholt, Oppegård SL |
15.05.2023 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
547 |
|
964 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
18.02.2016 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
547 |
|
964 |
Reidar Solstad, Eide og Fræna PK |
22.10.2006 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Pål Otto Sørensen, OKTS |
21.06.2006 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Martin Johnsrud, Modum PK |
14.03.2019 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal SS |
26.10.2016 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
547 |
|
964 |
Ole Gunnar Tettlie, Hamar SSK |
26.05.2013 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Oddvar Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS |
29.08.2009 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Marianne Grønvold, Bærum PK |
30.08.2008 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
14.08.2016 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
547 |
|
964 |
Kristian Nordmo Karlsen, Finnsnes PK |
24.02.2019 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Jørgen Frydenlund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
27.10.2010 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
547 |
|
964 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
16.03.2017 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Karl Olav Undheim, Bremnes PK |
18.02.2018 |
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Kenneth Frammarsvik, Florø PK |
17.04.2016 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Julie Lekven Frafjord, Stavanger PK |
11.07.2012 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Kjetil Sindum, Porsgrunn PK |
18.02.2007 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Ketil Laxå, Mosjøen PK |
16.08.2006 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Jan Kvalbein, Time PK |
16.01.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Johnny Ystanes, Odda PK |
19.11.2016 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Jan Arvid Bjerkestrand, Hafrsfjord PK |
16.02.2020 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
18.10.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Espen Hole Markusson, Horten O. PK |
22.01.2017 |
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
547 |
|
964 |
Finn Mikalsen, Mo PK |
14.10.2009 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Dyre Asla Østby, Oslo PK |
12.01.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
547 |
|
964 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
31.08.2011 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Bjørnar Svortevik, Årdal SSL |
08.03.2005 |
Årdal |
Årdal SSL |
547 |
|
964 |
Amund Oksavik, Aukra PK |
12.08.2007 |
Skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Arne-Christian Brekkland, Harstad PK |
30.05.2010 |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
547 |
|
964 |
Anita L. Hansen, Svolvær PK |
25.10.2008 |
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
547 |
|
997 |
Odd-Steinar Mathisen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
15.02.2018 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
546 |
1 |
997 |
Robert Sitter Bjørkås, Sitter IL SS |
07.08.2009 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
546 |
|
997 |
Sindre Sylte Kallmyr, Sunndal SSK |
23.04.2013 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
546 |
|
997 |
Marilyn Johansen, Kristiansand PS |
02.06.2019 |
KRISTIANSAND S |
Kristiansand PS |
546 |
|
997 |
Howard Neufeld, OKTS |
13.11.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
546 |
|
997 |
Frode Haugen, Hitra SS |
04.05.2014 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
546 |
|
997 |
Håvard André Hansen, Bodø SSK |
21.03.2015 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal SSK |
11.06.2017 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
546 |
|
997 |
Bård Ivar Bru, Haugesund PK |
30.03.2022 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Tomas Dahl, Ørland SS |
28.06.2020 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Per Kristoffersen, Losby VPK |
07.10.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
546 |
|
997 |
Viktor Rønningen, Gjerdrum PK |
21.06.2006 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Trine Rosenvinge, Brønnøysund PK |
14.02.2017 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK |
11.01.2020 |
MO I RANA |
Mo PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Svein Robert Johansen, Vansjø SSL |
23.08.2014 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
546 |
|
997 |
Svein Aksel Knudsen Wormdal, Hamar SSK |
06.03.2017 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
546 |
|
997 |
Tor Amundsen, Enebakk PK |
16.03.2010 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
546 |
|
997 |
Stephan Håbakk Lervik, Ørsta/Volda PK |
03.12.2016 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Stian Krekling, Beiarn SL PK |
07.09.2006 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
546 |
|
997 |
Sindre Nilsen, Meløy PK |
25.02.2012 |
Meløy |
Meløy PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Rune Johansen, Hurum SSK |
16.03.2014 |
Hula i Askim |
Askim PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Roar Hilding Bøhmer, Hadeland SS |
21.04.2016 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Paul Ingulv Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
10.06.2006 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Ragnar Seljåsen, Arendal PK |
02.10.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Per Anders Knive, Hokksund PK |
17.09.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
546 |
|
997 |
Knut Magne Torgrimsen, Sola PK |
22.10.2021 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Leif Erling Ivar Pettersen, Horten O. PK |
13.03.2015 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
546 |
|
997 |
Kjell Audun Hagen, Ålesund PK |
04.11.2007 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Kjell Bråten, Sandnes PK |
08.06.2019 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP |
23.10.2010 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
546 |
|
997 |
Jan A. lyshaugen, Lena SS |
07.02.2010 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
546 |
|
997 |
Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK |
10.07.2010 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
546 |
|
997 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
05.09.2015 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Geir Inge Tufte, Årdal SSL |
19.03.2013 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
546 |
|
997 |
Geir Fredrikstuen, Oslo PK |
23.05.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
07.07.2019 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Espen Wolf, Fredrikstad SS |
28.08.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Didrik Langen, Trondhjems PK |
15.03.2012 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Frode Smelror Hestdal, Vågsøy SSL |
10.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS |
13.01.2020 |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu SS |
546 |
|
997 |
Bjørnar Eike Amundsen, Greipstad PK |
12.11.2019 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Bjørn Magnus Bekken, Modum PK |
23.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
546 |
|
997 |
Bjørn Andreas Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
15.02.2011 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Bjørn R. Bekken, Ringerike PK |
28.05.2006 |
Vågård |
Ringerike PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Bjarte Thue, Høyanger PK |
15.03.2009 |
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Adam Tobias Randen, Egersund PK |
17.02.2018 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
546 |
|
997 |
Andrea Wick, Finnsnes PK |
30.07.2009 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
546 |
|
1044 |
Stein Aslak Koveland, Kristiansand PS |
21.02.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
545 |
1 |
1044 |
Lena Marie Ytterdahl, Oslo FS |
14.11.2022 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
545 |
|
1044 |
Johnny-Leo Ludviksen Jernsletten, Tana og Nesseby PK |
15.02.2018 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Eivind Espenes, OKTS |
17.04.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
545 |
|
1044 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund SS |
24.11.2013 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK |
27.10.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Gunnar Hoff, Røsvatn PK |
18.09.2005 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS |
11.01.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
545 |
|
1044 |
Christian Irgens, Bergen PK |
07.05.2005 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Randi Margrete Strøm, Orkla PK |
22.08.2023 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Vidar Fosseli, Svolvær PK |
09.11.2006 |
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Torbjørn Nerland, Fannefjord PK |
09.09.2007 |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Torfinn Bakke, Sandnes PK |
31.08.2005 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK |
17.10.2019 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide og Fræna PK |
24.10.2010 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
31.08.2010 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
545 |
|
1044 |
Tom Einar Kallevåg, Bremnes PK |
08.12.2019 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Roy Storberg, Alta SSK |
24.06.2017 |
Alta |
Alta SSK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Pål Nøklestad, Fredrikstad SS |
11.05.2008 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
545 |
|
1044 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
01.08.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
545 |
|
1044 |
Per Ivar Robertsen, Bodø SSK |
07.09.2006 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Per Sørensen, Rauland PK |
07.01.2007 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Roger Sommernes, Askim PK |
15.06.2008 |
Korterudmyra |
Askim PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Oddbjørn Dubland, Sola PK |
26.01.2006 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Oddvar Borlaug, Høyanger PK |
27.02.2011 |
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Knut Avdem, Mosjøen PK |
05.06.2011 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
26.08.2006 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Johan Slåtsveen, Lena SS |
23.01.2011 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Geir Yngve Kristiansen, Nedre Eiker PK |
19.04.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
545 |
|
1044 |
Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
06.03.2022 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Daniel Solbakken, Bodø SSK |
15.01.2015 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK |
03.09.2020 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Bjørn Agnar Foyn Dahl, Tønsberg O. PK |
24.02.2008 |
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
545 |
|
1044 |
Arnfinn Jansen, Lillestrøm OP |
12.01.2009 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
545 |
|
1044 |
Asgeir Hoel, Lena SS |
10.02.2008 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
545 |
|
1044 |
Andreas Giljarhus Nondal, NOP/Voss |
08.05.2022 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
545 |
|
1044 |
Anders Martin, OKTS |
01.10.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
545 |
|
1044 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
06.10.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
545 |
|
1044 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
07.06.2009 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
545 |
|
1083 |
Per Anders Bakke, Åsnes Finnskog PK |
13.11.2023 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
544 |
1 |
1083 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Kristiansand PS |
25.06.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
544 |
|
1083 |
Frode Olsen, Kristiansund SS |
28.01.2007 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
544 |
|
1083 |
Erik Andre Marcussen, Farris SS - Larvik |
13.05.2007 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
544 |
|
1083 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland SS |
07.07.2015 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
544 |
|
1083 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu SS |
15.11.2021 |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu SS |
544 |
|
1083 |
William Berg, Vadsø SSK |
13.11.2023 |
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
544 |
|
1083 |
Audun Edgar Klette, Ørland SS |
14.11.2023 |
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
544 |
|
1083 |
Yvonne Karlsen, Skånland PK |
14.10.2005 |
Thun |
Mil. VM |
544 |
|
1083 |
Ole Johan Kjeserud, Sarpsborg PK |
27.08.2022 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
544 |
|
1083 |
Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL |
16.11.2022 |
Vinne skole |
Verdal SSL |
544 |
|
1083 |
Tore Håkon Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik |
17.04.2005 |
Haugane |
Larvik SS/ Hedrum SS |
544 |
|
1083 |
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
03.06.2012 |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
544 |
|
1083 |
Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
13.02.2012 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
544 |
|
1083 |
Sigmund Torstad, Hamar SSK |
11.02.2018 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
544 |
|
1083 |
Roger Hovden, Ørsta/Volda PK |
22.01.2010 |
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
544 |
|
1083 |
Melvin Teigen, OKTS |
11.11.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
544 |
|
1083 |
Kristoffer Frøysa, Stryn PK |
01.03.2009 |
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
544 |
|
1083 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
17.03.2018 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
544 |
|
1083 |
Knut Morønning, Namnå PK |
14.03.2009 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
544 |
|
1083 |
Jon Skrondal, Rindal SS |
24.03.2010 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
544 |
|
1083 |
Julie Loen, SF Ørn |
10.02.2014 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
544 |
|
1083 |
Jan Dahlgren, Namnå PK |
14.06.2008 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
544 |
|
1083 |
Johnny Bergholt, Bodø SSK |
10.03.2008 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
544 |
|
1083 |
Johnny Amir Ahmad, Aron SK Drammen |
05.01.2020 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
544 |
|
1083 |
Håvard Bjørkedal, OKTS |
28.01.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
544 |
|
1083 |
Gunnar Lie Sandbæk, Moss PK |
31.05.2015 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
544 |
|
1083 |
Herulf Knutsen, Alta SSK |
04.05.2013 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
544 |
|
1083 |
Don Robertson, Sandnes PK |
06.11.2007 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
544 |
|
1112 |
Odd Røst, Stjørdal SSK |
08.05.2005 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
543 |
1 |
1112 |
Olav Jørgen Bjørkås, Sitter IL SS |
07.08.2009 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
543 |
|
1112 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PS |
24.01.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
543 |
|
1112 |
Frank Einar Vatne, Eide og Fræna PK |
06.03.2023 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Jan Hugo Nilsen, Sola PK |
02.07.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
543 |
|
1112 |
Jan F. Torgrimsen, Sola PK |
25.01.2005 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
14.02.2020 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Øystein Hjorthol Opedal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
26.11.2006 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Øystein Lofstad, Lardal R & PK |
18.01.2009 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
543 |
|
1112 |
Trond Vegard Johansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
26.10.2005 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
543 |
|
1112 |
Tore V. Myhren, Lillehammer PK |
21.10.2012 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Sune Anders Henrik Faugli, Stord PK |
15.04.2010 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Sun Bore, Sola PK |
16.03.2023 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Tom Asle Kvile, Sandane PK |
25.05.2008 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Simon Øyvind Sørfosbog, Bergen PK |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
543 |
|
1112 |
Stig Kåre Pedersen, Narvik PK |
14.10.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Per Arild Årebråt, Hafrsfjord PK |
24.01.2006 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Robert Mettälä-Larsson, Stord PK |
23.10.2021 |
Stord |
Stord PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Per Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK |
18.06.2016 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
10.03.2006 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Nils Oddvar Midtun, Ringerike PK |
14.03.2019 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Magnus Amdam, Molde PK |
05.07.2008 |
Aukra Skytestadion |
Aukra PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Lars M Nå, Odda PK |
13.12.2011 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Leif Arne Ottosen Rygh, Brumunddal PK |
19.05.2013 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Jørn A. Pettersen, Grimstad SS |
02.04.2006 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
543 |
|
1112 |
Jürgen Ivar Larsen, Bodø SSK |
16.02.2012 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Kim Andre Mortensen, Bodø SSK |
14.09.2009 |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen |
543 |
|
1112 |
Kenneth Auestad, Evje PK |
26.11.2009 |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
18.10.2016 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
John Vedø, Kopervik PK |
31.03.2012 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Gustav P Jensen, Nedre Eiker PK |
05.10.2008 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Helge Talberg, Mysen PL |
04.06.2005 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
543 |
|
1112 |
Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
29.07.2023 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
543 |
|
1112 |
Hannes Storhaug-Meyer, Akademisk SL |
01.04.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
543 |
|
1112 |
Idar Moe, Rindal SS |
12.02.2005 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
543 |
|
1112 |
Gunnar Eide, Bergen PK |
13.05.2006 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Elin Abelvik Høstmark, Molde PK |
06.02.2011 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
543 |
|
1112 |
Frank Kristensen, PI 54 Lunde |
01.06.2006 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Dagfinn Gjerde, Vadsø SSK |
20.01.2022 |
Miljøbygget Skytebane |
Vadsø SSK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Bjørn Roar Martinussen, OKTS |
16.09.2014 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Audun Strøm, Brønnøysund PK |
19.11.2006 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
10.10.2010 |
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Anders Halstrøm, Sandnessjøen PK |
12.06.2010 |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Arild Havik, Farsund PK |
10.03.2013 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
543 |
|
1112 |
Arild Zakariassen, Evje PK |
03.06.2006 |
Y2 |
Evje PK |
543 |
|
1157 |
Svein Andreassen, Grenland SSK |
25.02.2012 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
542 |
1 |
1157 |
Stig Bertil Sivertsvik, Stjørdal SSK |
14.06.2020 |
STJØRDAL |
Stjørdal SSK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Øyvind Håberg, Kristiansund SS |
23.04.2014 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
542 |
|
1157 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund SS |
06.02.2011 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
542 |
|
1157 |
Harald Dingstad, Askim PK |
19.03.2023 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Kai Roald Hansen Svestad, OKTS |
04.04.2022 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
542 |
|
1157 |
Malin Vik, Ørland SS |
26.12.2023 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
542 |
|
1157 |
Atle Tveit, Grimstad SS |
30.08.2020 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
542 |
|
1157 |
Mona Buin, Hokksund PK |
08.04.2005 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
17.06.2018 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Vegard Urke Natvik, Hjørungavåg PK |
05.12.2015 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
12.11.2015 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
542 |
|
1157 |
Tinh Le, Oslo PK |
16.03.2011 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
542 |
|
1157 |
Svein Flåten, Sogndal PK |
17.01.2010 |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
542 |
|
1157 |
Thomas Rosenvinge, Grimstad SS |
02.09.2017 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
542 |
|
1157 |
Svein A. Hjelmtveit, Lena SS |
10.02.2008 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
542 |
|
1157 |
Tomas Eriksson, Time PK |
14.11.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Silvia Del Zotto, Bærum PK |
03.08.2020 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Sindre Weber, Oslo SS |
10.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Ole Thune, NOP/Haakonsvern |
12.06.2005 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Per Lindholt, Brumunddal PK |
13.10.2013 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Martin Munck, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
27.02.2013 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
542 |
|
1157 |
Morten Gylland, Trondhjems PK |
19.03.2006 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Mikael Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
27.05.2014 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Morten Andresen, Trondhjems PK |
19.03.2006 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Kristian Flægstad, Frosta SSL |
15.11.2018 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
542 |
|
1157 |
Knut Rimstad, Bærum PK |
26.05.2008 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Jonny Knem, Svelvik SS |
28.09.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
542 |
|
1157 |
Knut Ivar Sørheim, Time PK |
03.05.2023 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
19.01.2018 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS |
16.10.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
542 |
|
1157 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
17.10.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Harald Breland, Greipstad PK |
18.05.2011 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
542 |
|
1157 |
Hein Arild Gustavsen, Kopervik PK |
21.01.2005 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK |
16.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
542 |
|
1157 |
Gunnar Bjørnstad, Bærum PK |
26.05.2008 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
05.09.2012 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
22.08.2009 |
Laksevågbanen |
Bergen PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS |
20.06.2018 |
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Bjørnar Åge Pettersen, Tromsø PK |
24.06.2007 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Bjørn-Sture Nilsen, Kirkenes PK |
07.05.2006 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
542 |
|
1157 |
Aksel Høiberg, Bergen PK |
13.01.2013 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
542 |
|
1199 |
Øystein Stamland, Kristiansand PS |
09.06.2013 |
Flakke Loner |
Kristiansand PS |
541 |
1 |
1199 |
Vidar Breivik, Akademisk SL |
13.11.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
541 |
|
1199 |
Oskar Kvam Olsen, Kristiansund SS |
27.01.2008 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
541 |
|
1199 |
Jarle Kvalvik, Sartor SSL |
20.04.2016 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Even Riisøen Vehus, Grimstad SS |
19.02.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
541 |
|
1199 |
Anders Arnesen, Grenland SSK |
07.05.2019 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Egil Rød, Sunndal SSK |
12.08.2014 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Bjørn Markset, Porsgrunn PK |
13.01.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Christian Walby, Oslo SS |
06.04.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
541 |
|
1199 |
Øystein Strand, OKTS |
17.04.2005 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
541 |
|
1199 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
541 |
|
1199 |
Torbjørn Torkelsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
19.01.2020 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Trond Nicolaisen, Lillestrøm OP |
15.02.2011 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
541 |
|
1199 |
Vidar Holm, Oslo PK |
04.02.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
541 |
|
1199 |
Tonje Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
13.01.2014 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
17.11.2016 |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Svein Harald Stai, Levanger SSL |
05.09.2010 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
541 |
|
1199 |
Svein Åge Slettebakken, Ringerike PK |
14.11.2013 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Terje Greftegreff, Lillestrøm OP |
15.02.2011 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
541 |
|
1199 |
Terje Sigurd Woll, Hafrsfjord PK |
19.11.2023 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Thomas Vikan Strøm, Viking PK og RK |
08.08.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK |
05.06.2022 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Ronny Olsen, Grimstad SS |
05.03.2011 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
541 |
|
1199 |
Richard Sønsthagen, Askim PK |
29.01.2017 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Olaf Karlstrøm, Rindal SS |
22.10.2014 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
541 |
|
1199 |
Morten Eriksen, Hokksund PK |
09.05.2016 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
541 |
|
1199 |
Ole Johan Vold, Hå PK |
21.10.2017 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Lennart Holter, NOP/Dal |
19.02.2006 |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Kai Løveseter Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
19.02.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
541 |
|
1199 |
Jan Henrik Tobiassen, Marnar PL |
21.02.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
541 |
|
1199 |
Ivar Sijtsema, Stord PK |
15.03.2009 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK |
18.01.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Gunnar Aas Ernst, Stord PK |
04.02.2010 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Henrik Brosvik, Åsane PK |
15.05.2013 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Gunnar Laurhammer, Bremnes PK |
11.12.2016 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Geir Pettersen, Oslo SS |
07.06.2009 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Einar Bjelland, Stord PK |
24.01.2010 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Fredrik Pettersen Førli, Sola PK |
25.01.2008 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Bjørn Solheim, OKTS |
19.09.2022 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
541 |
|
1199 |
Andreas Solheim Tveråli, Brønnøysund PK |
13.02.2018 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
541 |
|
1199 |
Arne Aarnes, Verdal SSL |
20.10.2022 |
Vinne skole |
Verdal SSL |
541 |
|
1199 |
Are Skotnes, Molde PK |
21.10.2007 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
541 |
|
1241 |
Olof Behm, Grenland SSK |
22.02.2014 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
540 |
1 |
1241 |
Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund SS |
16.01.2019 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
540 |
|
1241 |
Roar Berg, Kristiansand PS |
27.11.2010 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Lars Petter Barstad, Arendal PK |
05.12.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Svein Wormdal, Hamar SSK |
13.02.2022 |
Banghallen |
Brumunddal PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Tore Frantzen, Bodø SSK |
21.01.2022 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Øyvind Sandberg, Losby VPK |
15.02.2011 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
540 |
|
1241 |
Torstein Torstrup, NOP/Vatne |
17.08.2013 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
540 |
|
1241 |
Tore Morten Davidsen, Lena SS |
21.11.2010 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Tore Thyholt, Trondhjems PK |
10.12.2005 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Trond Borgen, Bergen PK |
13.05.2006 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Torstein Vrålid, Rjukan PK |
09.01.2009 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Terje Elveos, Steigen PK |
02.02.2008 |
Vågenhallen |
Svolvær PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Thomas Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
19.05.2011 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Roy Johnsen, Stord PK |
15.10.2015 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Ruben Eidesen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
25.01.2010 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
540 |
|
1241 |
Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK |
20.11.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Rune Bloch-Johnsen, Lillestrøm OP |
14.11.2009 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
540 |
|
1241 |
Steinar Djønne, Odda PK |
10.04.2005 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Reidar Johannes Fjellengen, Mysen PL |
17.06.2007 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
540 |
|
1241 |
Roger Vinsjevik, Stord PK |
06.11.2005 |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Martin Ringsrud, Lillehammer PK |
06.11.2011 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
540 |
|
1241 |
Morten André Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
30.08.2014 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Morten Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
24.01.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
540 |
|
1241 |
Nina Jeanette Straume Leirivaara, Asker SK |
30.03.2018 |
solliveien 91 |
Asker SK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Lars Erik Halvorsen, Lillehammer PK |
29.01.2012 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Kristian Hausken, Kopervik PK |
15.06.2007 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Kåre Nord-Varhaug, Hå PK |
14.11.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK |
19.02.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
31.03.2022 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Kent Arne Sletten, Namnå PK |
19.10.2016 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Kai Svestad, OKTS |
05.04.2006 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
540 |
|
1241 |
John Anders Økland, Askvoll PK |
03.07.2011 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Johan Warholm, Ørsta/Volda PK |
11.10.2009 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Håvard Østgaard, Agdenes PK |
22.04.2012 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
540 |
|
1241 |
Hans Jakob Johannessen, Tromsø PK |
16.06.2013 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK |
26.08.2018 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Håkon Kalseth, Steinkjer PK |
05.06.2010 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Egil Havre, Bergen PK |
25.06.2005 |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
540 |
|
1241 |
Eivind Bjørgo, Lillehammer PK |
08.02.2015 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Cato Robert Denné, Modum PK |
03.06.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Christer Rene Nordanger, Odda PK |
08.03.2022 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
540 |
|
1241 |
Ann Kristin Gjesdal, Haugesund PK |
09.03.2014 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
540 |
|
1284 |
Per Helge Thoresen, Kristiansund SS |
23.01.2006 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
539 |
1 |
1284 |
Sondre Evensen, Grenland SSK |
25.02.2012 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Simen Hansen, Greipstad PK |
07.05.2022 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PS |
22.02.2014 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
539 |
|
1284 |
Espen Haugan, Verdal SSL |
19.01.2023 |
Vinne Skole |
Verdal SSL |
539 |
|
1284 |
Dag Christian Bakken, Lena SS |
04.02.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Nils Knut Lindbo, Hokksund PK |
27.08.2008 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Ronald Bogetveit, Åsane PK |
20.11.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Øystein Sjo, Stord PK |
22.01.2012 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Trond Helge Hveding, Narvik PK |
11.11.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Sølvi Ingebretsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
03.06.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Ronald Inge Pettersen, Meløy PK |
17.01.2011 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Stig Gøran Olsen, Åsane PK |
23.08.2018 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Sigurd With, Nedre Eiker PK |
19.04.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
539 |
|
1284 |
Stein Øyvind Andersen, Stord PK |
28.04.2013 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
28.06.2011 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
14.03.2022 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
539 |
|
1284 |
Lars Gladhaug, Farris SS - Larvik |
16.10.2012 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
539 |
|
1284 |
Leif Tellefsen Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
29.08.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Kristin Sandal, Sandane PK |
02.08.2014 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Leif Inge Turøy, Åsane PK |
15.05.2013 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Jonas Sørli, Verdal SSL |
24.08.2014 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
539 |
|
1284 |
Kenneth Kaurin, Stord PK |
21.11.2010 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
20.08.2005 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Isabel Anita Sørensen, Salangen PK |
07.08.2005 |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Jack Frode Skjæveland, Time PK |
09.12.2012 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Jan Vidar Edvartsen, Aron SK Drammen |
08.04.2005 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Jarle Hamarsnes, Luster SSL |
23.01.2011 |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
539 |
|
1284 |
Helge Folgerø Holm, Åsane PK |
04.06.2014 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Hans Jørgen Kjøll, Trondhjems PK |
15.03.2012 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Harald Kismul, Kvam PK |
15.04.2018 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
539 |
|
1284 |
Frode Wikne, Åsane PK |
07.09.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Frode Nysæter, Brumunddal PK |
18.06.2005 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Daniel Gjersøe Bond, Asker SK |
13.03.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
539 |
|
1284 |
Andreas Nygaard, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
28.01.2007 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
17.11.2016 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
539 |
|
1284 |
Arnstein Leif Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
16.01.2018 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
539 |
|
1321 |
Per Gunnar Tønne, Stjørdal SSK |
23.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
538 |
1 |
1321 |
Sigurd Endresen, Stjørdal SSK |
05.06.2011 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Pål Garcia de Presno, Kristiansund SS |
11.10.2015 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Stian Mc Kean Langebeck, Fredrikstad SS |
01.06.2019 |
Fredrikstad |
Fredrikstad SS |
538 |
|
1321 |
Lars Erik Vedde Aalhus, Ålesund PK |
19.10.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Morten Teinum, Kristiansand PS |
03.06.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
538 |
|
1321 |
Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund SS |
23.01.2006 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
538 |
|
1321 |
Ronny Olsen Skomsøy, Ørland SS |
13.11.2009 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
538 |
|
1321 |
Anne Mette Skogstad, Trondhjems PK |
18.05.2021 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Tore Aune, Kvæfjord PK |
30.05.2010 |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Trygve Kilen, Årdal SSL |
22.05.2007 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
538 |
|
1321 |
Timmy Johannes Fåland, Kvinesdal PK |
12.01.2020 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK |
26.08.2018 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Robert Honningsvåg, Vanylven SSL |
14.02.2023 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Richard Høiberg, Fåvang PK |
29.01.2012 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Per-Erik Syverstad, Bærum PK |
23.05.2011 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
538 |
|
1321 |
Pål Espen Bondestad, Porsgrunn PK |
23.01.2013 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Ole Swang, Oslo PK |
04.03.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
538 |
|
1321 |
Marius Stensland, Modum PK |
10.08.2011 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK |
16.09.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Odd Solheim, Sandane PK |
10.08.2014 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Knut Øystein Bilden, Lillestrøm OP |
16.10.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
538 |
|
1321 |
Leif Arne Sæthre, Sandane PK |
10.08.2014 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Kjetil Thorsen, Oslo PK |
05.03.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
538 |
|
1321 |
Kjell Hansen, Sola PK |
15.02.2011 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK |
13.12.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
John Selvåg, Mosjøen PK |
16.08.2006 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Janina-Simone Krause, Greipstad PK |
12.02.2019 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Håkon Mathiesen, Bærum PK |
21.06.2006 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Ingar Ronde, Oppegård SL |
31.08.2008 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
538 |
|
1321 |
Filip Vinæs, Mysen PL |
20.11.2016 |
Hula |
Askim PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Frode Petter Bærøe, Oslo SS |
07.02.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
538 |
|
1321 |
Espen Bråten, Lillestrøm OP |
15.10.2013 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
538 |
|
1321 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
02.09.2012 |
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
538 |
|
1321 |
Christer Skotnes Lukassen, Mosjøen PK |
22.08.2023 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
04.06.2013 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
538 |
|
1321 |
Andre Lægreid, Årdal SSL |
16.08.2020 |
Øvre Årdal |
Årdal SSL |
538 |
|
1321 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Aron SK Drammen |
22.09.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
538 |
|
1321 |
Aksel Martin Lernæs Hamnes, Trondhjems PK |
16.02.2017 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
538 |
|
1360 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Greipstad PK |
21.01.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
537 |
1 |
1360 |
Jan-Erik Ås, Kristiansand PS |
24.03.2007 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
537 |
|
1360 |
Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK |
19.06.2011 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
David Nilsen, Kristiansand PS |
24.11.2011 |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Stephen Alexander Haarberg, OKTS |
06.04.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
537 |
|
1360 |
Tore Ådland, Kopervik PK |
16.04.2016 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Øivind Ruud, OKTS |
14.05.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Tore Ytterdahl, Mosjøen PK |
27.08.2008 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Tor Maagø, Aron SK Drammen |
23.05.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
537 |
|
1360 |
Torbjørn Nerland, Trondhjems PK |
19.05.2011 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Vidar Øyvind Aamodt, Akademisk SL |
14.01.2019 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
537 |
|
1360 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
18.11.2023 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Tom Inge Repstad, Grimstad SS |
02.04.2006 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
537 |
|
1360 |
Terje Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
05.05.2007 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
537 |
|
1360 |
Rolf Magne Høvring, Haugesund PK |
23.02.2017 |
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
30.01.2011 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Roar Puntervold, Sola PK |
19.06.2011 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Roar Kjerstadmo, Rindal SS |
20.03.2019 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
537 |
|
1360 |
Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK |
05.11.2006 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK |
07.08.2005 |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Marius Ulriksen, Bodø SSK |
15.01.2015 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Magne Fagertun, Mo PK |
03.07.2018 |
Rana Åenget Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Lars Torje Hoel, Narvik PK |
12.01.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Jon Rune Lithander, Sarpsborg PK |
23.10.2021 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
537 |
|
1360 |
Kjell Thorsen, Porsgrunn PK |
25.05.2008 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
John Magnus Jota, Lillehammer PK |
08.02.2015 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
John Leth, Stord PK |
10.04.2014 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Jan-Erik Holko, Vardø PK |
24.06.2007 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Jon Landvik, Oscarsborg PK |
01.09.2007 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Jann Skogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
02.04.2006 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
537 |
|
1360 |
Hilda Oddbjørg Nortun, Aukra PK |
01.04.2006 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Gøran Overland, Rissa PK |
05.02.2012 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Ernst Gunnar Aas, Stord PK |
14.04.2011 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen PK |
17.08.2018 |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
537 |
|
1360 |
Daniel Engan, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
28.01.2007 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Christer Arnesen Nordbø, Hafrsfjord PK |
18.11.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK |
10.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Børge Kjartan Lindøe, Akademisk SL |
09.03.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
537 |
|
1360 |
Andreas Fuglestad, Hå PK |
15.02.2022 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
04.02.2010 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Arne Richard Rishaug, Mo PK |
20.10.2021 |
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
537 |
|
1360 |
Alf-Børge Bonsaksen, Støren SSK |
19.10.2016 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
537 |
|
1402 |
Per Anders Brobak, Stjørdal SSK |
11.12.2005 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
536 |
1 |
1402 |
Svein Emil Andreassen, Grenland SSK |
18.11.2018 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Mads Dalbakk Lysevold, Kotsøy PK |
07.03.2022 |
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Hans-Arne Årebrot, Mysen PL |
11.03.2023 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Odd Arnold Terjesen, Grimstad SS |
31.08.2023 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
536 |
|
1402 |
Arild Granmo, Melhus SS |
11.11.2014 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Håvard Ellingsen, Aron SK Drammen |
04.09.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
536 |
|
1402 |
Stein Erlend Huseby, Ørland SS |
15.03.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Arne Aarnes, Hitra SS |
19.04.2015 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
536 |
|
1402 |
Vegard Lorentzen, Trondheim SS |
29.07.2023 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
536 |
|
1402 |
Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
06.07.2013 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Øystein Skogstad, Gildeskål SSK |
17.04.2023 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Øyvind Børvik, Bodø SSK |
27.08.2009 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Walter Einar Larsen, Alta SSK |
07.05.2006 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Toralf Mjøen, Oppdal PK |
07.07.2019 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Svanhild Marie Blix, Mosjøen PK |
11.06.2008 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Rolf Johan Dillevik, Mysen PL |
04.06.2005 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
536 |
|
1402 |
Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
19.01.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Morten Krabbesund Krystad, Arendal PK |
09.03.2012 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Mathias Høstmark Sæter, Molde PK |
11.10.2009 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
04.06.2016 |
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Knut Høye Håland, Stavanger PK |
23.08.2014 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Johnny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
01.03.2017 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Johan Ljungstedt, Trondhjems PK |
16.11.2017 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Geir-Jarle Barchvig, Ull SS |
18.10.2021 |
Hunstad barneskole skytebane |
Bodø SSK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Glenn-Aage Brennelien, Zero PK |
04.02.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
536 |
|
1402 |
Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal PK |
27.08.2008 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Bendik Nilsen Bergendal, Støren SSK |
05.02.2012 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Bård Liabø, Oslo PK |
19.06.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
536 |
|
1402 |
Arvid Hagen, Sandnes PK |
21.01.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
536 |
|
1402 |
Arne Røshol, Bærum PK |
29.06.2017 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
536 |
|
1433 |
Rune Amundø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
13.11.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
535 |
1 |
1433 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus SS |
18.01.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Bjørn Ståle Flore, Sitter IL SS |
10.12.2006 |
Buran |
Tronhjems PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Ervin Eikeland, Kristiansand PS |
10.05.2014 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Per Årebrot, Stavanger PK |
29.06.2005 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Geir Åge Bendiksen, Vadsø SSK |
18.11.2021 |
Miljøbygget Skytebane |
Vadsø SSK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Johan André Rånås Jakobsen, Mysen PL |
29.07.2023 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
535 |
|
1433 |
Yngve Stigum, NOP |
14.08.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
NOP |
535 |
|
1433 |
Tencho Tenchev, Ørsta/Volda PK |
21.03.2010 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Tomas Skår Bortne, Kopervik PK |
11.02.2019 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Ståle Osrønningen, Haslemoen PK |
13.02.2019 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
12.04.2018 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Stein Wålbakken, Lillestrøm OP |
19.06.2008 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
535 |
|
1433 |
Sigve Høie Håland, Stavanger PK |
21.01.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Sondre Nervold, NOP |
10.01.2010 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Steinar Løyning, Oslo PK |
10.02.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Petter Taskerud, Brumunddal PK |
17.11.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
24.01.2020 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Peter Barkovskij, Bergen PK |
13.08.2008 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK |
23.04.2006 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
535 |
|
1433 |
Kåre Mosgren, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
28.10.2019 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Kristin Aaslund, Hokksund PK |
28.05.2011 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Kay Svendsen, Brumunddal PK |
11.02.2018 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Jan Henrik Michaelsen, Kongsvinger SS |
28.01.2018 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Geir Øia, Arendal PK |
22.01.2020 |
Arendal |
Arendal PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Hilde Sydow, Harstad PK |
17.12.2011 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Fredrik Styve, Haugesund PK |
19.01.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Geir Atle Bruvik, Florø PK |
08.08.2021 |
Digreneset |
Florø PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Benno Steffensen, OKTS |
12.03.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
535 |
|
1433 |
Anne Gundersen, Bærum PK |
23.06.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Arne Ronny Martinsen, Askim PK |
22.10.2017 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
535 |
|
1433 |
Arne Nilsen, Sandefjord PK |
22.04.2017 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
535 |
|
1465 |
Ola Frigaard, Stjørdal SSK |
11.02.2006 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
534 |
1 |
1465 |
Raymond Hildonen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
19.01.2017 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Tor Kristian Gjerstad, Bæverdalen PK |
12.02.2005 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
534 |
|
1465 |
Christian Pøhl Holm Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS |
28.06.2020 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK |
17.10.2018 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Vegard Nilssen, Narvik PK |
22.10.2017 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK |
02.03.2008 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Thor Jørgen Dybvad, Fredrikstad SS |
27.08.2022 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
534 |
|
1465 |
Sveinar Brandsøy, Florø PK |
02.08.2014 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Ståle Ketil Nordeng, Trondheim SS |
15.02.2010 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Sveinung Kolskår, Stord PK |
25.11.2018 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Stian Knutsen, Lillestrøm OP |
11.11.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Rune Seljevold, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
25.04.2012 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
534 |
|
1465 |
Rune Helle, NOP/Haakonsvern |
23.08.2008 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Rune Ims, Time PK |
05.04.2006 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Rune Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
01.10.2006 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
534 |
|
1465 |
Robin Roaldsand Røssevold, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
22.11.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Ove Sætveit, Bodø SSK |
06.10.2005 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Pertti Torpakko, Finnsnes PK |
07.09.2008 |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Roger Servold Gåserud, Leikanger SSL |
12.08.2018 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
534 |
|
1465 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar SSK |
14.05.2015 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK |
27.05.2021 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Nils Lennart Røen, Rindal SS |
17.12.2014 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
534 |
|
1465 |
Marit Hernes, Rjukan PK |
15.01.2005 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Leif Inge Storhaug, Farsund PK |
18.03.2006 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen |
22.06.2014 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Lars Askerud, Lillestrøm OP |
15.02.2011 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
534 |
|
1465 |
Luca Abele Piciaccia, Bærum PK |
03.08.2020 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Lars Eivind Sæter, Molde PK |
13.10.2013 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Magne Kristiansen, Fredrikstad SS |
16.10.2014 |
Askim |
Askim PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Knut Harald Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
18.10.2018 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
534 |
|
1465 |
Kjell Eknes, Årdal SSL |
12.08.2006 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
534 |
|
1465 |
Karl-Peder Sjømæling, Verdal SSL |
15.03.2012 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
534 |
|
1465 |
Johan Sand, Halden PK |
17.08.2013 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
534 |
|
1465 |
Jarle Thuen, Haugesund PK |
18.02.2018 |
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Jarle Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
22.01.2012 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Harald Håheim, Stavanger PK |
21.01.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Henrik Dahlen, Ringerike PK |
31.08.2014 |
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Geir Roar Vee, Årdal SSL |
05.04.2006 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
534 |
|
1465 |
Einar Bolstad, OKTS |
05.03.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
534 |
|
1465 |
Fred-Erik Sigvartsen, Gjerdrum PK |
16.01.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
534 |
|
1465 |
Finn Kaare, Bærum PK |
01.03.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
534 |
|
1465 |
Eystein Eliassen, Salangen PK |
07.09.2008 |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Dag Oddmund Rosseland, Vennesla PK |
20.04.2012 |
Flakke Loner |
Kristiansand PS |
534 |
|
1465 |
Brage Hoff Gardå, Trondhjems PK |
13.02.2019 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
534 |
|
1465 |
Asbjørn Nordnes, Leirfjord SSK |
18.10.2018 |
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
534 |
|
1511 |
Steinar Djuvik Haaland, Marnar PL |
19.02.2023 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
533 |
1 |
1511 |
Ronny-Andre Sjåfjell, Narvik PK |
19.03.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Mary Johanne Vannebo, Stjørdal SSK |
23.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
533 |
|
1511 |
Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu SS |
16.06.2018 |
Skytesenteret |
Selbu SS |
533 |
|
1511 |
Marit Borgersen, Aron SK Drammen |
24.05.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
533 |
|
1511 |
Andreas Aaserud, Numedal SS |
14.03.2019 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Asbjørn Heid, OKTS |
15.05.2023 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
533 |
|
1511 |
Øyvind Wulfsberg, Hokksund PK |
05.07.2014 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Tove Martinsen, Moss PK |
07.05.2005 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
533 |
|
1511 |
Torbjørn Ånensen, Skudenes PK |
11.02.2019 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Trygve Nåsen, Bremnes PK |
19.04.2008 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Tor Ole Arnesen, Alta SSK |
08.07.2023 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK |
07.07.2012 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Svein Olav Haarberg, Bodø SSK |
06.10.2005 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
05.09.2015 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Tor Egil Hannestad, Brumunddal PK |
29.07.2023 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
533 |
|
1511 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
17.03.2010 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Per Wilhelmsen, Bodø SSK |
12.03.2012 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Per-Morris Bakken, Sandnessjøen PK |
18.10.2018 |
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Mathias Falkevik, Porsgrunn PK |
09.11.2014 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Morten Iversen, Aron SK Drammen |
09.05.2016 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
533 |
|
1511 |
Marit Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
12.02.2005 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
533 |
|
1511 |
Magne Bårnes, Lardal R & PK |
26.02.2006 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
533 |
|
1511 |
Lars Mørk, Bærum PK |
21.09.2021 |
Løvenskiold Pistolbane |
Bærum PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Kristoffer Evensen, Harstad PK |
29.05.2011 |
Heggenkollen |
Finnsnes PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Lasse Nygaard, Oppegård SL |
31.08.2008 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
533 |
|
1511 |
Knut Tore Forberg, Bergen PK |
08.05.2022 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
533 |
|
1511 |
Magne Nordhagen, NOP/DAL |
15.10.2013 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
533 |
|
1511 |
Jon Tore Gran, Hamar SSK |
25.06.2005 |
Terningmoen |
Hamar SSK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Kai Henrik Gunderstad, Haugesund PK |
24.05.2018 |
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Kai Tore Vik, Egersund PK |
20.03.2008 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK |
15.11.2009 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Jan Ove Humlevåg, Florø PK |
20.05.2006 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Geir Myrvågnes, Trondhjems PK |
17.02.2010 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
14.09.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
533 |
|
1511 |
Hallvard Skjellerud, Lillehammer PK |
20.10.2013 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Helge Løtuft, Sandane PK |
06.03.2005 |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
533 |
|
1511 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
13.05.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
533 |
|
1511 |
Helge Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
01.06.2005 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Frode Naustvik, Stavanger PK |
30.05.2023 |
Vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
533 |
|
1511 |
Bjørn Egil Helgerud, Hokksund PK |
29.05.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
533 |
|
1511 |
Dag Tore Fosli, Narvik PK |
18.01.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
28.08.2016 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
533 |
|
1511 |
Bjørn Blomberg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
25.11.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Allan Solheim, Florø PK |
31.05.2018 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Anja Skagmo, Bærum PK |
07.06.2009 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Arild Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
05.11.2006 |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal PK |
533 |
|
1511 |
Arnfinn Borch Lund, Sandnes PK |
13.03.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
533 |
|
1559 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal SSK |
07.08.2012 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
532 |
1 |
1559 |
Reidar Gresseth, Stjørdal SSK |
16.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
532 |
|
1559 |
Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal SSK |
30.10.2023 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Rickard Lars Ragnar Lindqvist, Stor-Oslo SK |
28.05.2022 |
Bjørndal |
Sarpsborg PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Terje Wikstad, Tana og Nesseby PK |
14.03.2019 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Jannicke Kristiansen, Stjørdal SSK |
15.01.2023 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Torjus Friberg, Lardal R & PK |
03.06.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Trond Odden, Steigen PK |
12.09.2020 |
Moan Skytebane |
Steigen PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Tore Nielsen, Åsane PK |
07.09.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Thomas Rostøl, Brumunddal PK |
02.11.2008 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Thomas Caspersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
13.05.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
532 |
|
1559 |
Terje Nygård, Førde PK |
16.07.2016 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Saeed Nazar, Rømskog PK |
29.01.2017 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Rune Hovde, Støren SSK |
05.12.2010 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
19.02.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Sigmund Aalbu, Trondhjems PK |
17.11.2016 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Sigvart Lillebø, Ålesund PK |
19.02.2011 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Roar Troset-Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
21.08.2012 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Pål Bernhard Christiansen, Oslo PK |
22.04.2007 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
532 |
|
1559 |
Mats Lønnberg, Mo PK |
17.03.2010 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Morten Johannessen, Farris SS - Larvik |
20.03.2011 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
532 |
|
1559 |
Martin Oldervik, Bodø SSK |
14.09.2009 |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen |
532 |
|
1559 |
Morten Espebu, Greipstad PK |
11.12.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK |
09.03.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
532 |
|
1559 |
Kristoffer Blomquist, Oslo FS |
14.11.2014 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
532 |
|
1559 |
Kjetil Nesja, Sola PK |
19.06.2011 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Kjell Fjellby, Kopervik PK |
16.01.2009 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Judith Helland, Åsane PK |
31.05.2007 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
01.12.2012 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Jostein Johannessen, Kopervik PK |
11.02.2013 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Jan Ingvar Vårvik, Kårstø SSL |
14.09.2007 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Haaken N. Aschim, NOP |
16.03.2013 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Hans Martin Ese, Åsane PK |
17.10.2015 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Inge Flåten, Stord PK |
07.02.2008 |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
01.06.2019 |
Fredrikstad |
Fredrikstad SS |
532 |
|
1559 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
14.11.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
532 |
|
1559 |
Gerhard Osvoll, Skånland PK |
06.08.2006 |
Brosebanen |
LPK/FPK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Gjermund Viland, Haugesund PK |
20.01.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Hermann Stakseng, Kopervik PK |
01.03.2006 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Eirik Hellan, Trondhjems PK |
07.12.2008 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Endre Laurhammer, Stord PK |
11.04.2013 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Bård Arne Arnljot, Kirkenes PK |
13.05.2012 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Dag Magnus Saxeide, Hafrsfjord PK |
03.11.2019 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Dag Trygve Pettersen, Mysen PL |
18.06.2006 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
532 |
|
1559 |
Audun Freitag, Grimstad SS |
22.10.2017 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
532 |
|
1559 |
Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK |
10.04.2005 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Arne Hodne, Hafrsfjord PK |
28.08.2019 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
532 |
|
1559 |
Aleksander Eid, Bodø SSK |
16.10.2017 |
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
532 |
|
1607 |
Gregor Nicolaisen, Bærum PK |
21.10.2023 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
531 |
1 |
1607 |
Michael Strøm, Sitter IL SS |
11.08.2013 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
531 |
|
1607 |
Morten Nyhus, Lismarken PK |
17.11.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Kjell Magne Iversen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
16.02.2023 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Viggo Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
18.06.2017 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Øyvind Frank Olsen, Gjerdrum PK |
30.04.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Vegar Westerlund, Trondhjems PK |
26.05.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Sverre Skåren, Asker SK |
16.01.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Thomas Fohr Gürges, Finnsnes PK |
25.04.2011 |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Tommy Strand, Bodø SSK |
10.11.2014 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Thor Skjør, Namnå PK |
05.05.2016 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Stig Terje Svestad, Åndalsnes PK |
05.11.2006 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK |
19.10.2019 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Per Laurits Mysen, Mysen PL |
23.08.2014 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
531 |
|
1607 |
Ola Melstokkå Waagen, Sandnes PK |
19.11.2016 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
15.12.2009 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Magnus Haugerud, Ringerike PK |
08.09.2012 |
Ringerike skytesenter |
Ringerike PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Lars Gunnar Liestøl, Evje PK |
24.11.2011 |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
06.08.2017 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Leif Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
23.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
531 |
|
1607 |
Katrine Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
13.01.2014 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Kay Wilhelm Pedersen, Vadsø SSK |
17.11.2016 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Knut Birger Solbakken, Luster SSL |
02.03.2008 |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
531 |
|
1607 |
Kim-Ove Ellingssen, Asker SK |
29.03.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Kato Tuveng, Aron SK Drammen |
21.09.2019 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
531 |
|
1607 |
Kai Ole Sylte, Støren SSK |
13.05.2015 |
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Kjell Arne Trondsen, OKTS |
11.11.2019 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
531 |
|
1607 |
Henrik Neegaard, Oslo PK |
28.01.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
531 |
|
1607 |
Fredrik Støier, Egersund PK |
16.10.2017 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
02.12.2018 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Frank Flatvald, Trondhjems PK |
28.08.2005 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Frank Høgmo, Flintlåsen PK |
08.08.2007 |
Ønadalen |
Flintlåsen PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Erland De Flon, Bærum PK |
03.07.2014 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Dagfinn Breimo, Leirfjord SSK |
18.06.2005 |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Bjørn Magnus Tordhol, Lora SS |
07.10.2018 |
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
531 |
|
1607 |
Daniel Askheim, Hafrsfjord PK |
18.01.2013 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Berit Neumann Frydenlund, Ull SS |
10.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
19.11.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Andre Grawinkel, Porsgrunn PK |
01.03.2008 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
531 |
|
1607 |
Andreas Rogne, Florø PK |
17.04.2016 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
531 |
|
1647 |
Stig Erling Johnsen, Vadsø SSk |
31.07.2018 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
530 |
1 |
1647 |
Terje Torsen, Ørland SS |
19.10.2017 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
530 |
|
1647 |
Astrid Klara Fagerstrom Mjøen, Ørland SS |
29.07.2023 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
530 |
|
1647 |
Alf Marius Robstad, Greipstad PK |
16.11.2021 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Tom Antonsen, Beiarn SL PK |
28.04.2005 |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Ingvill Meling Arnesen, Bergen PK |
28.05.2005 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Alexander Somby Larsen, Alta SSK |
13.05.2023 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Bodil Renate Tørresdal, Sola PK |
02.07.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
530 |
|
1647 |
Morten Årstad Hauge, Time PK |
15.10.2023 |
Orstadhuset |
Time PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Torstein Torkilsen Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
01.07.2012 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Trond Fosse, Stavanger PK |
04.11.2008 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Tormod Bjerland, Mosjøen PK |
24.06.2015 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Trond Damhaug, Rissa PK |
23.06.2019 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Tom Jensen, Sarpsborg PK |
28.05.2022 |
Bjørndal |
Sarpsborg PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Tony Østreng Tsigakis, Greipstad PK |
18.04.2015 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Ruben Frantzen, Askim PK |
17.11.2018 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Pål Roger Skauvik, Kopervik PK |
20.01.2012 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Per Kristoffersen, Oslo SS |
04.03.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
530 |
|
1647 |
Morten Ro Johansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
22.01.2012 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
530 |
|
1647 |
Michael Linnebjerg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
20.01.2006 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
530 |
|
1647 |
Olav Soldal, Asker SK |
17.03.2013 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Ola Brende, Støren SSK |
10.08.2014 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
530 |
|
1647 |
Marcus Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
07.07.2012 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Lars Erik Smevold, Rjukan PK |
07.01.2007 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Jon Olav Holan, Trondhjems PK |
20.01.2022 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Jørgen Rustad, Lillestrøm OP |
10.02.2014 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
530 |
|
1647 |
Kai Jonny Jørgensen, Leirfjord SSK |
21.03.2019 |
Leland |
Sandnessjøen PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Knut Erik Berntsen, Finnsnes PK |
22.02.2009 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Jan Helge Søttar, Mosjøen PK |
27.08.2008 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Ingo Gerhard, Stord PK |
02.10.2014 |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Geir Udnes Aamot, Skjåk PK |
07.10.2018 |
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
530 |
|
1647 |
Helge Sten Nilsen, Marnar PL |
21.05.2016 |
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Henrik Evensen, Fredrikstad PK |
15.06.2008 |
Korterudmyra |
Askim PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Helge Knutsen, Aron SK Drammen |
24.05.2008 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
530 |
|
1647 |
Helge Ellefsen, Harstad PK |
03.06.2007 |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Frode Hegge, Støren SSK |
26.12.2023 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
530 |
|
1647 |
Erling Andre Sønderby, Dokka PK |
12.03.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
530 |
|
1647 |
Dagfinn Torp, Kongsvinger SS |
29.05.2014 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Ansgar Emil Skånøy, Rissa PK |
06.02.2010 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
530 |
|
1647 |
Anders Sigstad, Lillestrøm OP |
14.10.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
530 |
|
1647 |
Andreas Torheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
02.10.2023 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
530 |
|
1647 |
Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS |
08.07.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
530 |
|
1647 |
Anders Kortgård, OKTS |
09.03.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
530 |
|
1647 |
Anne-Cathrine Krüger, Mo PK |
13.01.2016 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
530 |
|
1691 |
Torstein Cato Langmo, Sarpsborg PK |
28.05.2022 |
Bjørndal |
Sarpsborg PK |
529 |
1 |
1691 |
Rolf Kristian Johansen, Kristiansund SS |
18.01.2014 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
529 |
|
1691 |
Ruben Ødegård Holtlien, Lillestrøm OP |
13.02.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
529 |
|
1691 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
21.08.2016 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Jeanette Berg, Grenland SSK |
22.04.2018 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Henrik Johansen Dahl, Vadsø SSK |
17.03.2022 |
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Bjørn Magne Holm, Tana og Nesseby PK |
14.02.2019 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Helge Twedt, Arendal PK |
22.01.2020 |
Arendal |
Arendal PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Ronny Bergmann Stokke, Ørsta/Volda PK |
17.10.2023 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Torfinn Langwell, Bodø SSK |
24.11.2014 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Trond Hellesvik, Bodø SSK |
09.03.2020 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Øivind Grydeland, Bærum PK |
20.06.2007 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Øivind Brekke, NOP |
07.06.2011 |
Løvenskiold |
NOP |
529 |
|
1691 |
Willy Rune Vevle, Stord PK |
08.03.2015 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Øystein Olsen, Trondhjems PK |
01.08.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
529 |
|
1691 |
Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondheim SS |
15.03.2018 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK |
31.01.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Trond Madsen Evenby, Askim PK |
17.11.2018 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Ulf Lindwall, Stord PK |
04.02.2010 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Ville Ola Aarseth, Bærum PK |
10.05.2006 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Tim Magnus Stavnsborg-Nordby, Bærum PK |
23.05.2011 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
529 |
|
1691 |
Svein Erik Veslum, Brumunddal PK |
09.06.2011 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Stig Aldal, NOP/Voss |
18.09.2022 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
529 |
|
1691 |
Roy Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
20.01.2006 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
529 |
|
1691 |
Ole-Jacob Jahnsen, Horten O. PK |
22.08.2020 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Roger Bergan, Rjukan PK |
18.01.2014 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Patrick Henriksen, Bodø SSK |
15.02.2009 |
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Ragnar Lie, Bærum PK |
17.07.2018 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Reidar Haugen, OKTS |
07.06.2009 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Reidar Sviland, Sandnes PK |
17.03.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Robert Rehnmark, Førde PK |
14.09.2008 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Olav Handeland, Oslo SS |
07.06.2009 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Morten Neby Løvlien, Hamar SSK |
12.03.2005 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Morten Senneset Dyrstad, Hurum SSK |
16.03.2014 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
529 |
|
1691 |
Linda Størdal, Enebakk PK |
19.01.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Lasse Solhaug, Bodø SSK |
18.03.2022 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Kurt Fjermeros, Vennesla PK |
23.09.2021 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
15.02.2009 |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Kari Hansen Muri, HVKSK |
15.02.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
529 |
|
1691 |
Knut Jørgen Larsen-Sivertsen, Bergen PK |
20.04.2016 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
27.06.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Jarle Kato Sivertsen, Meløy PK |
22.02.2014 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Jarle Nils Alsaker, Ørsta/Volda PK |
12.03.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Jens Øivind Fjærhaug, Sandnessjøen PK |
01.09.2015 |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Hermod Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
17.04.2007 |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Frank Nilsen, Trondhjems PK |
15.03.2018 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Eirik Hammer, OKTS |
11.06.2006 |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Dariusz Tomasz Kowalczyk, Zero PK |
03.05.2014 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
529 |
|
1691 |
Daniel Hagenes, Åsane PK |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
529 |
|
1691 |
Dag Frode Sundem, Trondhjems PK |
13.02.2013 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
529 |
|
1691 |
Bengt Olav Helmersen, Hamar SSK |
05.07.2010 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
529 |
|
1691 |
Arnfinn Øyvann, Trondhjems PK |
12.02.2005 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
529 |
|
1743 |
Ulf-Kristian Svensson, Hurum SSK |
02.09.2023 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
528 |
1 |
1743 |
Lasse Bertheussen, Trondhjems PK |
17.10.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Arne Johan Ervik, Ørland SS |
14.02.2019 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
528 |
|
1743 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland SS |
26.06.2014 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
528 |
|
1743 |
Sindre Småvik, Ørland SS |
05.07.2010 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
528 |
|
1743 |
Martin Skårheim Ljostveit, Årdal SSL |
28.03.2023 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
528 |
|
1743 |
Hans Andreas Bakke, Brumunddal PK |
20.02.2005 |
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Øystein Hjelseng Feie, Sula SSK |
28.09.2014 |
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Terje Vedaa, Vaksdal SSK |
12.06.2013 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Tom-Arne Steine, Svolvær PK |
05.06.2016 |
Kjeldbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik, Asker SK |
12.11.2022 |
Asker |
Asker SK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Rune Frimannslund Følsvik, Ålesund PK |
25.11.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Rune Stålby, Trondhjems PK |
10.12.2022 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
20.04.2009 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Per Arne Muggerud, Hokksund PK |
07.09.2011 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Paul Carsten Holst, Narvik PK |
17.01.2022 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Randi Ellingsen, Ull SS |
07.11.2010 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Peter Isaksen, Bodø SSK |
13.10.2011 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Petter Båshus, Grimstad SS |
28.10.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
528 |
|
1743 |
Martin Reigstad, Åsane PK |
26.06.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Martin Myking Fintland, Bodø SSK |
14.01.2019 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Kristian Brage Hånes Sætre, Narvik PK |
17.03.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Lars Mikael Solberg, Haugesund PK |
28.08.2014 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Jørn Lone Rutlin, Årdal SSL |
17.04.2007 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
528 |
|
1743 |
Jon A.R. Dellnes, Vansjø SSL |
23.08.2014 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
528 |
|
1743 |
Jan Petter Faa, Sola PK |
15.03.2019 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Jan Haglund, Grimstad SS |
29.01.2007 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
528 |
|
1743 |
Jan Arve Martinsen, Fredrikstad SS |
18.06.2006 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
528 |
|
1743 |
Helge Wiborg, OKTS |
16.01.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
528 |
|
1743 |
Georg Magne Romslo, Vaksdal SSK |
12.06.2013 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Fredrik Edvardsen, Leirfjord SSK |
07.03.2019 |
Leland |
Sandnessjøen PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Frank Spiess, Stord PK |
25.10.2009 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
16.10.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Bjørnar Holter, Ringerike PK |
16.01.2014 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Audun Mentzoni, Oslo PK |
19.09.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
528 |
|
1743 |
Bert Otto Thomassen, Brønnøysund PK |
18.09.2005 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Anders Lucas Gunnestad, Hamar SSK |
15.02.2014 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Arnt Egil Båtstrand, Mosjøen PK |
24.08.2011 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
528 |
|
1743 |
Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK |
28.04.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
528 |
|
1782 |
Sverre Kallevig, Stavanger PK |
11.05.2023 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
527 |
1 |
1782 |
Neil Hugh Nielsen, Halden PK |
28.05.2022 |
Bjørndal |
Sarpsborg PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Kine-Merethe Pettersen, Bergen PK |
06.09.2014 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Kjell Gunnar Berås, Kristiansand PS |
07.09.2011 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad SL-pgr |
527 |
|
1782 |
Frank Harry Hagerup, Bodø SSK |
15.09.2011 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Inger Skjold Bratli, Bærum PK |
21.09.2021 |
Løvenskiold Pistolbane |
Bærum PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Øystein Sætrevik Meland, Haugesund PK |
18.11.2018 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Tore Myhre, Verdal SSL |
28.05.2020 |
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
527 |
|
1782 |
Torgeir Kroknes, Mosjøen PK |
11.06.2008 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Sverre Henricks, Svelvik SS |
09.06.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
527 |
|
1782 |
Tommy Stråbø Brakstad, Hafrsfjord PK |
14.02.2020 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Terje Pettersen, Narvik PK |
19.11.2011 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Tor Anderssen Lea, Sandnes PK |
08.08.2007 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, Bærum PK |
17.08.2015 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Sten Solli, Porsgrunn PK |
11.06.2006 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Stian Berg Larsen, Vennesla PK |
11.08.2018 |
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Runar Staveli, Oslo Garnisons PK |
21.06.2006 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
25.08.2012 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
527 |
|
1782 |
Otto Rasmussen, Bergen PK |
22.08.2009 |
Laksevågbanen |
Bergen PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Morten Nilsen, Molde PK |
12.03.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Leif Kruse, OKTS |
12.02.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
527 |
|
1782 |
Marius Helstad, Trondhjems PK |
08.12.2019 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Lars Øglænd Håheim, Stavanger PK |
20.02.2022 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Kjell Arne Nilsen, Steigen PK |
12.09.2020 |
Moan Skytebane |
Steigen PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Kjartan Hansen, Kirkenes PK |
11.05.2007 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Kai Inge Johansen, Støren SSK |
09.03.2020 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Kevin Klaudiussen, Bodø SSK |
12.05.2011 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Kim Ole Græsdal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
07.02.2016 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Jarle Solheim, Ørsta/Volda PK |
01.04.2006 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Joakim Jensen, Mo PK |
14.11.2012 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Joakim Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK |
26.07.2011 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Hans Kristian Bendixby, Bærum PK |
26.05.2008 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Gjermund Larsen, Sandnes PK |
01.06.2005 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Gunnstein Røneid, Årdal SSL |
12.04.2011 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
527 |
|
1782 |
Eirik Bolsø Todal, Horten O. PK |
22.04.2017 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
28.02.2016 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Eric Herfurth, Mysen PL |
15.06.2008 |
Korterudmyra |
Askim PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Eivind Harald Klausen, Oslo PK |
24.11.2022 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Bjørn Ove Kjennevold, Rjukan PK |
22.02.2014 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Arvid Gudbrandsen, Hamar SSK |
20.01.2013 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Anders Thomsen Eike, Kopervik PK |
28.08.2021 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Anders Opperud, NOP/Dal |
03.06.2007 |
Terningmoen |
Hamar SSK |
527 |
|
1782 |
Anne Brit Sørenes, Bremnes PK |
24.08.2013 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
527 |
|
1825 |
Trond Are Thorstensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
02.05.2023 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
526 |
1 |
1825 |
Torfinn Kirkerud, Aron SK Drammen |
06.05.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
526 |
|
1825 |
Øyvind Nåsen, NOP/Voss |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
526 |
|
1825 |
Tore Thorp, Trondhjems PK |
21.11.2021 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Stig Gøran Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK |
02.12.2023 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
25.03.2009 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
526 |
|
1825 |
Torben Kristoffer Lie Andersen, NOP/Voss |
15.09.2019 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
526 |
|
1825 |
Tor Inge Sæther, Trondhjems PK |
19.03.2006 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Zoran Vojnovic, Arendal PK |
04.10.2021 |
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Thomas Meinert Molnes, Ålesund PK |
13.08.2013 |
Dalaråa |
Kjeller SK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Tom Jacobsen, OKTS |
19.09.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
526 |
|
1825 |
Tommy Kvål, Trondhjems PK |
14.11.2012 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Søren Heine Robstad, Vennesla PK |
25.05.2006 |
Grovane |
Vennesla PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Terje Reitan Bolli, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
06.03.2022 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Roy Wollvik, Stavanger PK |
10.06.2023 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Robert Eidså, Greipstad PK |
30.10.2014 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Per Joar Flåøien, Støren SSK |
10.11.2009 |
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Per Helge Skadberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
26.04.2011 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
526 |
|
1825 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
15.01.2009 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
526 |
|
1825 |
Odd Jarle Enqeset, Ørsta/Volda PK |
23.11.2014 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Knut Øyvind Åsen, Førde PK |
31.05.2018 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Kurt Birger Solbakken, Luster SSL |
12.03.2017 |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
526 |
|
1825 |
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
03.07.2013 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
526 |
|
1825 |
Kjell Magne Fuhr, Luster SSL |
13.03.2011 |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
526 |
|
1825 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
07.08.2017 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Jan Ove Takvam, Sola PK |
06.09.2006 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Joachim Martinsen, Egersund PK |
16.10.2017 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Håvard Skagmo, Bærum PK |
30.08.2010 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Hallgeir Lurås, Oppegård SL |
08.09.2013 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
526 |
|
1825 |
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal SSL |
22.08.2010 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
526 |
|
1825 |
Espen Aamodt Pettersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
09.05.2016 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
526 |
|
1825 |
Frode Brenden, Oslo PK |
11.08.2019 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Frode Andre Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK |
21.02.2010 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Bjørn Martinsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
25.03.2009 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
526 |
|
1825 |
Børge Williamsen, Tromsø PK |
21.08.2014 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
11.05.2017 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Arne Mæland, Haugesund PK |
15.09.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
Alfred Rune Pedersen, Mo PK |
14.01.2009 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
526 |
|
1825 |
André Blixt, Greipstad PK |
10.05.2014 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
526 |
|
1864 |
Sindre Stallemo Utgård, Kristiansand PS |
15.03.2014 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
525 |
1 |
1864 |
Trygve Johan Grøsland, Kristiansand PS |
25.05.2006 |
Grovane |
Vennesla PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Åge Stensby, Lena SS |
04.02.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Terje Te Moen, Fredrikstad PK |
28.05.2022 |
Bjørndal |
Sarpsborg PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Rolf Bjørnar Olsen, Verdal SSL |
22.06.2023 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
525 |
|
1864 |
Lars Eknes, Numedal SS |
20.08.2023 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
525 |
|
1864 |
Heidi Myrvold Hval, Hokksund PK |
18.06.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
525 |
|
1864 |
Lorentz Gunnar Rød, Sunndal SSK |
26.04.2011 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Ann-Elin Bjørnsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
19.11.2023 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Geir Kåre Løvik, Ørland SS |
26.06.2014 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
525 |
|
1864 |
Jarle Vidar Karlsen, Bærum PK |
28.09.2021 |
Løvenskiold Pistolbane |
Bærum PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Stein Sem-jacobsen, Ringerike PK |
18.12.2022 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Jens Terje Pedersen, Skien PK |
06.11.2021 |
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
525 |
|
1864 |
Trond Gyberg, Kvinesdal PK |
01.03.2017 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Tore Bjønnes, Fredrikstad SS |
05.07.2010 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
525 |
|
1864 |
Thomas Talmo, Porsgrunn PK |
07.04.2013 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Stian Brautaset, Ørsta/Volda PK |
03.12.2016 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK |
15.03.2019 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Sjur Christian Berggraf, Hafrsfjord PK |
17.03.2019 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Per Atle Flytlie, Hafrsfjord PK |
20.11.2022 |
Bjergsted pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Ole Tobias Antonsen, Oslo PK |
23.05.2023 |
Løvenskioldbanen |
Oslo PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Morten Halvorsen, Hokksund PK |
16.08.2014 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
May-Kristin Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
05.09.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Ole Georg Christensen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
11.08.2012 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
525 |
|
1864 |
Ole Morten Bjørsvik, Sandnessjøen PK |
17.10.2019 |
Leland |
Sandnessjøen PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Nils Einar Eide, OKTS |
17.10.2011 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
525 |
|
1864 |
Morten Streitlien, OKTS |
11.03.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
525 |
|
1864 |
Lene Karlsen, Bremnes PK |
08.02.2015 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Knut Morten Finstad, Oslo PK |
11.02.2013 |
Ekeberg |
Stor-Oslo SK.krets |
525 |
|
1864 |
Kim Richard Sandnes, Oscarsborg PK |
28.08.2010 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Kay Anders Vikertorpet, Kongsvinger SS |
15.10.2014 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Kai Richard Ernstsen, Trondhjems PK |
16.02.2017 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Kim Vater, Haugesund PK |
18.02.2018 |
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Jon Skancke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
26.07.2011 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Kim Richard Pedersen, Oslo PK |
02.06.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
John Agnar Sandvik, Oslo SS |
04.02.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
525 |
|
1864 |
Gunn Mary Andersen, Verdal SSL |
28.12.2014 |
Vinne |
Levanger SSL |
525 |
|
1864 |
Harald Rune Aam, Ørsta/Volda PK |
28.11.2010 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
09.11.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
525 |
|
1864 |
Frank Sannes, Fannefjord PK |
30.01.2005 |
Molde |
Fannefjord PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Frank Sørensen, Greipstad PK |
18.11.2021 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Cato Stavli, Harstad PK |
04.08.2013 |
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Anders Vonstad, Mo PK |
15.02.2017 |
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
525 |
|
1864 |
Anne Britt Ødegård, Bremnes PK |
27.01.2008 |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
525 |
|
1908 |
Sander Nymark Quamme, Haugesund PK |
23.02.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
524 |
1 |
1908 |
Ruben Andersen, Greipstad PK |
14.03.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Stian Bjørkelo, Lillestrøm OP |
08.03.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
524 |
|
1908 |
Linda-Marie Neshagen Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK |
22.10.2023 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Lars Arne Brandsmo, Sitter IL SS |
09.07.2006 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
524 |
|
1908 |
Martin Viste, Kristiansand PS |
24.10.2021 |
Farvannet |
Kristiansand PS |
524 |
|
1908 |
Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PS |
21.02.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
524 |
|
1908 |
Eivind Albriksen, Kristiansand PS |
21.02.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
524 |
|
1908 |
Åge Noss, Haugesund PK |
16.03.2008 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Tormod Strand, NOP |
07.06.2011 |
Løvenskiold |
NOP |
524 |
|
1908 |
Tore Nygaard, Haugesund PK |
23.10.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Tore Aanderaa, Bremnes PK |
09.12.2018 |
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Tor Arne Enoksen, Stord PK |
11.04.2013 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Rune Sijtsema, Stord PK |
15.04.2010 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
05.04.2006 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
524 |
|
1908 |
Steinar Werner Pedersen, Sandnes PK |
15.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Sebastian Svardal, Åsane PK |
08.06.2014 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Rasmus Olaus Vatne, Sandnes PK |
12.03.2011 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Ole Myhra, Asker SK |
22.08.2015 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Morten Mosberg, Greipstad PK |
07.12.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Olaf Ervik, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
27.04.2016 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
524 |
|
1908 |
Nils Sylte, Bæverdalen PK |
24.03.2010 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
524 |
|
1908 |
Michal Przemyslaw Kepniak, Hafrsfjord PK |
21.10.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Magnus Lillestrand, Halden PK |
17.08.2013 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
524 |
|
1908 |
Lars Arne Opedal, Odda PK |
09.04.2013 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Knut Haavard Johnsen, Støren SSK |
12.06.2016 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Kevin Haukelid Slåtten, Preikestolen PK |
16.09.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
John Einar Sneland, Meløy PK |
22.02.2014 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Jim Frode Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK |
22.04.2012 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
524 |
|
1908 |
Henning Eliassen, Kjeller SK |
05.02.2005 |
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Harald Feragen, Aron SK Drammen |
05.06.2016 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
18.02.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Dag Evert Borud, Bærum PK |
31.08.2009 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK |
18.05.2008 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
524 |
|
1908 |
Aleksander Norum Aglen, Farris SS - Larvik |
20.10.2017 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
524 |
|
1943 |
Roger Tjosås, Hokksund PK |
30.09.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
523 |
1 |
1943 |
Stian Myrås, Mo PK |
26.11.2023 |
Sagbakken |
Mo PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Øyvind Løften Børresen, Lillehammer PK |
04.02.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Tore Fiborg, Verdal SSL |
08.11.2012 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
523 |
|
1943 |
Jan Vegard Selin, Stjørdal SSK |
13.06.2019 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Andrew Kennedy Walls, Grenland SSK |
02.07.2005 |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Bjørn Harald Rørtveit, Etne PS |
18.01.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Reidar Gjerdsjø, Aron SK Drammen |
03.07.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
523 |
|
1943 |
Per Atle Bjørkum, Lærdal PK |
07.03.2023 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
523 |
|
1943 |
Stein Erik Jønsrud, Marnar PL |
15.02.2022 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Helge Johansen, Bodø SSK |
13.11.2023 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Eirik Kvalsvik, Ørland SS |
25.01.2020 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
523 |
|
1943 |
Dag Arild Hansen, Bergen PK |
13.05.2023 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Torbjørn Eliasson, Verdal SSL |
10.07.2012 |
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
523 |
|
1943 |
Øyvind Langø, Brønnøysund PK |
15.11.2016 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Torstein Stigum, Oslo FS |
03.02.2014 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
523 |
|
1943 |
Terje Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
11.04.2007 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Thomas Kibsgård, Mo PK |
16.10.2013 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
07.03.2017 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Stein Meyer, Vestnes PK |
18.10.2016 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Stina-Maria Aune, Trondhjems PK |
17.02.2022 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Robert Aleksander Aasberg, Narvik PK |
27.01.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Roger Lauritz Nilsen, Sandnes PK |
18.03.2017 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Ove Himle, NOP/Voss |
15.09.2019 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
523 |
|
1943 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
10.12.2022 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Mikael Bjørnå, Mosjøen PK |
20.06.2018 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Ole Ervin Tøn, NOP/Voss |
13.06.2012 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Martin Elton, Dokka PK |
17.09.2006 |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Lars Birger Ditlevsen, Bodø SSK |
17.10.2013 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Kristoffer Øien Jakobsen, Eidskog SS |
29.05.2014 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Kai Alexander Søraa, Sola PK |
13.10.2009 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Kim Kolbeinsvik, Åsane PK |
27.06.2010 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
John Thomas Føreland, Greipstad PK |
09.12.2007 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Iryna Tyletskaya, Ålesund PK |
22.02.2009 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Johan Winje, Oslo PK |
04.02.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
523 |
|
1943 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
20.10.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Geir Ove Skaarstad, Sola PK |
18.10.2019 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Glenn Eikeland, Greipstad PK |
09.02.2017 |
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Geir Bjerkli, Mo PK |
13.02.2013 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
13.03.2008 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Inge Markus Gjestvang, Grimstad SS |
09.01.2012 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
523 |
|
1943 |
Erik Wehler, Bærum PK |
10.05.2010 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Espen Sande, Florø PK |
16.07.2016 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Frode Wang, Narvik PK |
13.10.2012 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Einar Ringberg, Kvæfjord PK |
31.05.2014 |
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
19.10.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Bjørn Granhaug, Kjeller SK |
19.06.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
523 |
|
1943 |
Brage Nybø Waage, Florø PK |
20.09.2015 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Bjørn Sandbugt, Bremnes PK |
19.04.2008 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Bjørn Inge Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
09.06.2011 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Asbjørn Aasland, Haugesund PK |
18.11.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
523 |
|
1943 |
Arild Dalland, Narvik PK |
10.02.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
523 |
|
1995 |
Tor Olaf Sangvik, Kristiansand PS |
08.11.2008 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
522 |
1 |
1995 |
Daniel Kling, Narvik PK |
22.10.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland SS |
14.02.2014 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
522 |
|
1995 |
Øyvind Lund Johnsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
27.11.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
522 |
|
1995 |
Vegard Nygård, Sarpsborg PK |
11.09.2010 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Tony Beadle, Mo PK |
31.05.2009 |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Terje Larsen, Kopervik PK |
16.01.2015 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Per Gunnar Wærheim, PI 54 Lunde |
01.06.2006 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Peder Anders Andersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
28.02.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Morten Paulsen, Narvik PK |
14.11.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Morten Andre Pettersen, Sandnessjøen PK |
24.08.2011 |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Odd Tore Brustad, Eidskog SS |
19.08.2006 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Kristoffer Klingenberg, Årdal SSL |
22.08.2010 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
522 |
|
1995 |
Mads Hartz, Bodø SSK |
08.12.2014 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Leif Arve Helland, Ålesund PK |
02.11.2008 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Kurt Klausmark, Brønnøysund PK |
18.09.2005 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Lars Ivar Larsson, Sandnes PK |
16.02.2019 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Karl Jan Christensen, Bodø SSK |
24.02.2005 |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Jan Erik Thomsen, Kopervik PK |
18.10.2019 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Johan Fagerheim, Åndalsnes PK |
26.11.2006 |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Gudmund Helle Larsen, Sola PK |
14.01.2020 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Henning Kvam, Vaksdal SSK |
16.06.2010 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Eirik Arne Sletta, Lora SS |
07.10.2018 |
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
522 |
|
1995 |
Frode Viken, Eide og Fræna PK |
05.07.2009 |
Aukra Skytestadion |
Aukra PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Christer Anderssen, Trondhjems PK |
15.03.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Brenda Castillo, Oslo FS |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
522 |
|
1995 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
25.11.2018 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Asbjørn Fuglestad, NOP/Vatne |
27.06.2006 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
522 |
|
1995 |
Atle Kleppe, Sandnes PK |
14.06.2013 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
522 |
|
1995 |
Arne Bye, Levanger SSL |
13.03.2014 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
522 |
|
2025 |
Reidar Andre Hundstad, OKTS |
13.02.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
521 |
1 |
2025 |
Børge Flått, Mo PK |
18.01.2023 |
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Rolf Kristian Elvemo, OKTS |
10.02.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
521 |
|
2025 |
Øivind André Dalen Ask, Haugesund PK |
28.04.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Ruben Gyløien, Støren SSK |
12.02.2014 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Stein Birger Svensøy, Luster SSL |
29.01.2017 |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
521 |
|
2025 |
Stian Jørgen Sveen, Oslo PK |
15.05.2018 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Signe Alm, Oscarsborg PK |
28.08.2010 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Stig Roland Knutsen, Narvik PK |
24.10.2021 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Sigurd Pettersen, Oslo PK |
04.03.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
521 |
|
2025 |
Siri Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK |
08.11.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
521 |
|
2025 |
Stig Geir Stensland, Meløy PK |
20.02.2016 |
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Per Erik Kristiansen, Arendal PK |
08.03.2016 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK |
16.10.2012 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Petter Christopher Svanevik, Fredrikstad SS |
28.05.2022 |
Bjørndal |
Sarpsborg PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Michael Sandvik Fossum, Vennesla PK |
14.11.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Mads Lysevold, Kotsøy PK |
31.10.2015 |
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Knut Ring, Zero PK |
18.06.2006 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
521 |
|
2025 |
Kjetil Hagen, Lardal R & PK |
24.01.2010 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
521 |
|
2025 |
John Audun Michelsen, Greipstad PK |
10.03.2020 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Jan Olav Sæter, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
21.03.2018 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
521 |
|
2025 |
Ingolf Endresen, Rauland PK |
15.01.2011 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Johan Ahlfors, Porsgrunn PK |
23.09.2007 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Glenn Arne Garmo, Porsgrunn PK |
16.09.2016 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
04.11.2019 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Egil Olav Moene, Oppdal PK |
18.06.2008 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Frank Nordgaard, Trondhjems PK |
11.07.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Erik Larsson Aas, Hafrsfjord PK |
17.08.2018 |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
521 |
|
2025 |
Erik Lian, Oslo SS |
01.03.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
521 |
|
2025 |
Frode Guldbrandsen, Hurum SSK |
20.06.2015 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK |
11.06.2016 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK |
02.07.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
521 |
|
2025 |
Erik Rodesjø, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
05.04.2006 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
521 |
|
2025 |
Eirik Mikkelsen, Lillestrøm OP |
14.10.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
521 |
|
2025 |
Astrid Bendiksen, OKTS |
28.01.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
521 |
|
2025 |
Aleksander Vik Karlsen, Steigen PK |
15.06.2013 |
Moan |
Steigen PK |
521 |
|
2025 |
Ann Christin Jakobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
22.05.2010 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
521 |
|
2062 |
Rickard Lars Ragnar Lindqvist, Fredrikstad SS |
02.09.2023 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
520 |
1 |
2062 |
Irene Grindhaug, Kopervik PK |
11.03.2023 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Kristian Meland Kvalvik, Hitra SS |
18.11.2023 |
Hitrahallen |
Hitra SS |
520 |
|
2062 |
Gry Karin Syvertsen Egge, Greipstad PK |
14.02.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Åge Olaussen, Haugesund PK |
24.02.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Alf Øystein Ueland Bowitz, Egersund PK |
14.01.2020 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Nils Mikkel Killingmo Funnemark, Oslo PK |
13.01.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
520 |
|
2062 |
Olav B. Aga, Odda PK |
10.04.2005 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Ole Johan Emanuel Undseth, Asker SK |
19.09.2020 |
Asker Skyteklubb |
Asker SK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Tore Engemoen, Hamar SSK |
10.03.2013 |
Bangshallen |
Hamar SSK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Tore Lysebo, Farris SS - Larvik |
21.11.2010 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
520 |
|
2062 |
Øistein Holm Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS |
10.02.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
520 |
|
2062 |
Svein Rusten, Namnå PK |
29.05.2014 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Terje Vikøren, Tysnes SSK |
20.01.2019 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Sæbjørn Langhelle, Vaksdal SSK |
13.06.2018 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Ronny Aamot, Åsane PK |
07.09.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Rune Hervik, Kopervik PK |
14.09.2007 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Rune Jakobsen, Asker SK |
19.09.2020 |
Asker Skyteklubb |
Asker SK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Per Erik Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
10.01.2010 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Ole Petter Tjørve, OKTS |
10.02.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
520 |
|
2062 |
May Elin Kåsen, Støren SSK |
23.08.2015 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Knut-børge Bentsen, Narvik PK |
13.01.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Maren Larsen Kamp, Trondhjems PK |
04.07.2008 |
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
520 |
|
2062 |
Kurt Osvaldsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
18.06.2017 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Jon Vuku, Verdal SSL |
16.10.2008 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
520 |
|
2062 |
Kjell Olav Nestegard, Svelvik SS |
22.08.2020 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Jørn Kristiansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
08.12.2013 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
520 |
|
2062 |
Jon Arild Willa, Åndalsnes PK |
15.11.2009 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Johan Kristoffer Stenshorne, Akademisk SL |
13.02.2012 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
520 |
|
2062 |
Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
16.03.2017 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Helge Bårdsen, Stord PK |
12.11.2015 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Hans Jürgen Brodhun, Sandnes PK |
02.09.2009 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Bjørn-Tore Lenning Øvstedal, Vestnes PK |
17.01.2017 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Arne Martinsen, Askim PK |
15.10.2015 |
Hula |
Askim PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Anders Marthinsen, Oslo PK |
23.05.2023 |
Løvenskioldbanen |
Oslo PK |
520 |
|
2062 |
Atle Schrøder, Oppegård SL |
31.08.2008 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
520 |
|
2062 |
Andreas Mørland, Molde PK |
20.11.2016 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
520 |
|
2099 |
Sigbjørn Asmundsen, Time PK |
03.05.2023 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
519 |
1 |
2099 |
Paal Anders Taraldrud, Kristiansand PS |
19.02.2017 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
519 |
|
2099 |
Lars Eirik Olsrud Nielsen, Stjørdal SSK |
03.12.2023 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Kim Andre Thorstensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.11.2023 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
519 |
|
2099 |
Jone Fuglestad, OKTS |
16.01.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
519 |
|
2099 |
Eric Øien, Stjørdal SSK |
19.02.2023 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Stian Naustvik, Stavanger PK |
21.05.2022 |
Skurve Pistolbane |
Stavanger PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Atle Larsen, Kristiansund SS |
31.01.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Laila A. Skålnes, Bergen PK |
09.01.2005 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Jarle Brunborg, NOP/Voss |
18.09.2022 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
519 |
|
2099 |
Svein Erik Åslid, Røsvatn PK |
18.09.2005 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Terje Raknestangen, Oslo SS |
23.05.2023 |
Løvenskioldbanen |
Oslo PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Terje Roger Mile, Asker SK |
29.11.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
17.11.2019 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Terje Olav Rundtom, Kongsvinger SS |
16.10.2019 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Roy-Arne Larsen, Modum PK |
16.02.2017 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Sivert Nyhagen, Mo PK |
14.11.2012 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Roger Mathisen, Lillehammer PK |
05.03.2006 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Ole Vidar Bøe, Mysen PL |
15.05.2010 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Roger Jacobsen, Kongsvinger SS |
15.03.2017 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Ove Ingar Humlestøl, Sartor SSL |
03.05.2011 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Richard Teigen, Heia PK |
12.03.2010 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Ole Martin Jørve, Ringerike PK |
19.04.2018 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Olav Høines, Åsane PK |
05.08.2006 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Kristin Thune, OKTS |
24.11.2022 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Lars Ole Kristiansen, Oslo PK |
11.05.2017 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Mads Ivar Løkås, Narvik PK |
18.03.2018 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Knut Wahlseng, NOP |
17.06.2007 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
519 |
|
2099 |
Levi Gunnar Svensrud, Namnå PK |
17.01.2018 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Jostein Helseth, Fannefjord PK |
13.03.2012 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Karl-johan Remvik Karlsen, Ålesund PK |
12.03.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Jesper Karlsen, Sandnes PK |
18.03.2017 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Joann Biktjørn, Kvinesdal PK |
21.09.2013 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Johanna Seem, Trondhjems PK |
26.08.2007 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Harald Nilsen Lid, Stavanger PK |
01.10.2005 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Gro Edvartsen, Aron SK Drammen |
15.06.2005 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Geir Sivertsen, Åsane PK |
21.08.2016 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK |
06.01.2008 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Finn Wiggo Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
18.05.2011 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
519 |
|
2099 |
Esko Sointu, Stavanger PK |
26.01.2006 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Erik-André Helland Eriksen, Hafrsfjord PK |
09.06.2017 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Cato Stykket, Tromsø PK |
03.05.2007 |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Bjørn-Tore Rosenvinge, Brønnøysund PK |
02.02.2008 |
Vågenhallen |
Svolvær PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Bjørn Nortun, Eide og Fræna PK |
25.09.2011 |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
18.10.2016 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
519 |
|
2099 |
Arnold Erling Måsøval-Jensen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
14.11.2017 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
519 |
|
2145 |
Jacob Guy Fehn, Bærum PK |
28.05.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
518 |
1 |
2145 |
Runar Moe, Ørland SS |
23.08.2009 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Kristian Andre Jacobsson, Mosjøen PK |
07.07.2021 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Harald Haugan, Bærum PK |
06.04.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
518 |
|
2145 |
Halvdan Nicolaisen, Bærum PK |
19.06.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
518 |
|
2145 |
Kevin Norman Aaland, Vadsø SSK |
16.10.2023 |
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Espen Evertsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
17.01.2005 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
518 |
|
2145 |
Tormod Georg Vinje, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
18.10.2016 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Vegard Strand, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
28.04.2010 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
518 |
|
2145 |
Tom Erik Askautrud, Oscarsborg PK |
26.08.2006 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Terje Røstad, Støren SSK |
14.10.2013 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Tom Henry Øvland, Greipstad PK |
27.10.2014 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Tom Arne Taraldsrud, Porsgrunn PK |
13.05.2006 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Paul Kristian Kristensen, Alta SSK |
27.08.2017 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
518 |
|
2145 |
Ove Søfting, Kvæfjord PK |
31.05.2014 |
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK |
16.02.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Per Asle Hærum, Luster SSL |
18.03.2007 |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
518 |
|
2145 |
Paul Bemelmans, Oslo PK |
04.03.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
518 |
|
2145 |
Roger Carlsen, Luster SSL |
15.03.2016 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
518 |
|
2145 |
Marius Skog, Hadeland SS |
09.02.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
518 |
|
2145 |
Morten Ludvigsen, Sarpsborg PK |
23.10.2021 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
518 |
|
2145 |
Krister Kvaavik, Bergen PK |
23.08.2008 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Kristoffer Bergan, OKTS |
11.02.2013 |
Ekeberg |
Stor-Oslo SK.krets |
518 |
|
2145 |
Lars Greger Bakken, Sætermoen PK |
04.03.2012 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Kjetil Fuglesang Olsen, Modum PK |
05.06.2016 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Knut A. Rugsland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
09.11.2009 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
518 |
|
2145 |
Jonny Johnsen, Luster SSL |
02.03.2008 |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
518 |
|
2145 |
Kim-Roger Storheil, Brønnøysund PK |
13.11.2012 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Kjell Arne Kalland, Førde PK |
03.07.2011 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Jerzy Sokol, Bergen PK |
24.04.2013 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
01.08.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
518 |
|
2145 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
09.12.2015 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Frank Elvis Thomas Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK |
09.10.2021 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
518 |
|
2145 |
Frode Høybråten, Lillestrøm OP |
11.11.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
11.07.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Erlend Hamre, OKTS |
14.03.2022 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
518 |
|
2145 |
Bjørn Andreas Bakke, Sigdal PK |
25.05.2011 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Birger Hovland, Haugesund PK |
23.10.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Arnfinn Jarle Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
09.11.2006 |
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Arne Thomas Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
20.11.2016 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
518 |
|
2145 |
Anders Johansson, Akademisk SL |
11.02.2019 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
518 |
|
2186 |
Victor Stiansen, Arendal PK |
02.10.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
517 |
1 |
2186 |
Hans Christian Solli, Sandefjord PK |
19.03.2022 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Geir Tage Skjævesland, Greipstad PK |
18.11.2021 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Kevin Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
19.10.2021 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Stian Larsen, Modum PK |
15.06.2005 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Øyvind Fredriksen, Bergen PK |
01.06.2005 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Elias Bovin, Narvik PK |
19.01.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Vidar Høyer, Farris SS - Larvik |
30.09.2007 |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS / LSS |
517 |
|
2186 |
Trond Johansen, Mysen PL |
04.06.2005 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
517 |
|
2186 |
Tore Sæther, Lillehammer PK |
22.11.2009 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Tommy Ellefsen, Porsgrunn PK |
14.05.2005 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Sverre Bruland, Trondhjems PK |
16.01.2013 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Stig Raastad, Sarpsborg PK |
25.09.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Stein Erik Roksvåg, Molde PK |
02.04.2006 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Ronny Fossen Holmstedt, Oppdal PK |
04.06.2008 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Raymond Kilen, Bergen PK |
21.08.2010 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Ole-Fredrik Vikerheim, Sarpsborg PK |
04.03.2017 |
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Reidunn Hilde Stormo, Oslo PK |
14.03.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
517 |
|
2186 |
Mia Jenssen Breimo, Leirfjord SSK |
16.08.2006 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Nils Hofseth Andersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
21.01.2017 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Kurt Iversen, Kirkenes PK |
07.05.2006 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Lars Bjørndalseter, Oppdal PK |
18.06.2008 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Jørvin Hagen, Sandnes PK |
19.10.2019 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Jan Erik Garshol, Trondhjems PK |
19.10.2008 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Inger-Marie Kristensen, Sarpsborg PK |
02.06.2007 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Johan Nygård, Greipstad PK |
17.02.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Ivar Reinfjell, Røsvatn PK |
18.06.2005 |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Iver Trones Jørve, Farris SS - Larvik |
17.03.2018 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Harald Bredesen, Namnå PK |
13.03.2019 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Gunnar Strømberg, Namnå PK |
29.05.2014 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Frank Peder Hatlenes, Sandnes PK |
17.03.2018 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Dominik Szeremet, Sandnes PK |
16.03.2019 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Erik Skjefstadmoen, Kongsvinger SS |
13.02.2013 |
Solør skytehall |
Namnå PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Espen Hansen, Sarpsborg PK |
29.05.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Bjørnar Helge Haug, Finnsnes PK |
26.11.2006 |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Bernt Åge Hartveit, Åsane PK |
04.06.2015 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
517 |
|
2186 |
Andrè Larsen, Stord PK |
01.07.2012 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
517 |
|
2223 |
Øystein Bedin, Melhus SS |
14.10.2009 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
516 |
1 |
2223 |
Sally Rennan, Sitter IL SS |
09.07.2006 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
516 |
|
2223 |
Lars Edgar Onsøyen, Trondhjems PK |
09.12.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Kai Ove Egset, Kristiansund SS |
23.04.2014 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
516 |
|
2223 |
Adrian Gran, Verdal SSL |
09.07.2014 |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
516 |
|
2223 |
Einar Hernes, Ørland SS |
18.11.2005 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
516 |
|
2223 |
Bjørnar Andersen, Hokksund PK |
18.06.2022 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Bharat Naresh Mehmi, Aron SK Drammen |
24.05.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
516 |
|
2223 |
Alexander Wostryck, Stjørdal SSK |
21.06.2012 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Lars Haakon Douglas-Duckert, Arendal PK |
20.02.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Alexander Andre Mathisen, Sandnessjøen PK |
07.12.2023 |
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Rune Storesund, Kopervik PK |
10.02.2023 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Jan Egil Jensen, Brumunddal PK |
04.02.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Torkjell Brynjar Olsen, Brønnøysund PK |
12.11.2013 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Torkild Hauge, Molde PK |
13.03.2012 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Øystein Homdrom, Arendal PK |
28.10.2019 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Veton Nevolani, Moss PK |
04.03.2017 |
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Trude Beate Johansen, Mysen PL |
09.07.2014 |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
516 |
|
2223 |
Tor Alstad, Hemne PK |
15.01.2006 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
516 |
|
2223 |
Terje Myhre, Trondhjems PK |
06.09.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Svein Erling Hansen, Oslo SS |
22.05.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Terje Nielsen, Sola PK |
25.01.2006 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Svein Morten Elbert, Asker SK |
19.11.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Thomas Rundbråten, Holmestrand PK |
05.07.2014 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Thomas Michael Strøm, Sola PK |
21.01.2022 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Stian Marius Bye, Årdal SSL |
22.03.2022 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
516 |
|
2223 |
Simen Vestland, NOP/Dal |
21.10.2012 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Steinar Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
11.06.2009 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Rikard Mørk Moen, Sandefjord PK |
16.02.2019 |
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
516 |
|
2223 |
Pål Erik Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
19.04.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
516 |
|
2223 |
Marius Rogstad, Bærum PK |
26.05.2008 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Odd Sigurd Korsnes, Haugesund PK |
28.12.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Marius Nilsen, Oslo PK |
11.11.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
516 |
|
2223 |
Ola Andre Bjorland, Evje PK |
16.11.2017 |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Kristoffer Eidissen, Kvæfjord PK |
30.05.2010 |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Lars Trønsdal, Trondhjems PK |
14.05.2012 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Lars Berge, Oslo SS |
04.03.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
516 |
|
2223 |
Lars - Johan Bygdås, Mo PK |
13.03.2013 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Lars Arve Mittet, Fannefjord PK |
09.09.2007 |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Knut Aage Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
28.11.2010 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Lyngsalpene PK |
14.08.2016 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Knut Haug, Grimstad SS |
12.11.2007 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
516 |
|
2223 |
Kenneth Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
16.04.2016 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Jørn Eirik Lillevoll Henriksen, Skånland PK |
11.03.2018 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Joakim Paatur Hauge, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
12.09.2021 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
516 |
|
2223 |
Jan Snorre Sandstedt, Zero PK |
11.04.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
516 |
|
2223 |
Johannes Hodne, Skudenes PK |
19.02.2017 |
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Johann Eriksen, Stord PK |
11.04.2013 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Jens Christian Madsen, Grimstad SS |
29.01.2007 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
516 |
|
2223 |
Ida Elisabeth Brekke, Hokksund PK |
18.06.2016 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK |
17.01.2020 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Hans Martin Langø, Trondhjems PK |
05.04.2018 |
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Eindride Rolfstad, Modum PK |
09.05.2007 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Bjørn Reidar Furre, Stord PK |
13.02.2022 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Astrid Johanne Skancke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
18.06.2005 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
516 |
|
2223 |
Arve Yttri, Leikanger SSL |
12.08.2018 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
516 |
|
2223 |
Alf-Wiggo Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
16.02.2017 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
516 |
|
2280 |
Tom Børre Olsen, Kristiansand PS |
21.02.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
515 |
1 |
2280 |
Stein Kjetil Medema, Kristiansand PS |
09.02.2020 |
KRISTIANSAND S |
Kristiansand PS |
515 |
|
2280 |
Sondre Steinbakken, Vadsø SSK |
16.01.2023 |
Miljøbygget skytebane |
Vadsø SSK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Jochen Lauw, Kristiansand PS |
29.03.2008 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
515 |
|
2280 |
Kristian Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK |
05.11.2023 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Silje Gjesdal, Sandnes PK |
15.08.2021 |
Skurve |
Hafrsfjord PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Tom Lundby, Lena SS |
30.01.2005 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
515 |
|
2280 |
Ulrik Fredrik Thyve, Akademisk SL |
15.10.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
515 |
|
2280 |
Zilan Ciftci, OKTS |
10.02.2014 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
515 |
|
2280 |
Øystein Hansen, Fredrikstad SS |
04.06.2005 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
515 |
|
2280 |
Svein Tore Tobiasen, Finnsnes PK |
24.11.2013 |
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Svein Erik Eiklid, OKTS |
28.01.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
515 |
|
2280 |
Thomas Nilsen, Nedre Eiker PK |
09.05.2016 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
515 |
|
2280 |
Ronald Jacobsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
17.01.2005 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
515 |
|
2280 |
Samuel Johansen, Alta SSK |
25.09.2010 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Rolf Martin Svarstad, Sola PK |
17.01.2020 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Rune Smedstuen, Aron SK Drammen |
11.05.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
515 |
|
2280 |
Rudi Lindvall, Bodø SSK |
12.02.2015 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Per Thomas Johnsen, Sarpsborg PK |
24.02.2018 |
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Rikke Johansen, Brønnøysund PK |
17.01.2017 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Ole Morten Lindland Vik, Vestnes PK |
25.11.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Leif Johnny Rød, Oppdal PK |
20.05.2006 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Magnar Strand, Bæverdalen PK |
12.02.2005 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
515 |
|
2280 |
Lech Wykretowicz, Porsgrunn PK |
14.09.2012 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Kenneth Ragnar Mek, Ålesund PK |
15.11.2009 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Jørn Birkeland, Egersund PK |
19.03.2011 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Kim Taraldlien, Porsgrunn PK |
01.12.2017 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Jack Westbø, Ringerike PK |
28.05.2006 |
Vågård |
Ringerike PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Joakim Larsen, Sandnes PK |
20.10.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Hilde Ivarrud, Trondhjems PK |
30.07.2009 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
515 |
|
2280 |
Hans Bergeton Nyhus, Lyngsalpene PK |
05.08.2007 |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Eirik Bøhm, Hokksund PK |
11.05.2006 |
Myrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Einar Thomassen, Bærum PK |
20.06.2007 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Erik S. Nordby, OKTS |
23.06.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
29.05.2014 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Aage Olav Ellefsen, Aron SK Drammen |
29.06.2011 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
515 |
|
2280 |
Arnt Håvard Krogstad, Namdal SSL |
11.08.2013 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
515 |
|
2317 |
Vidar Taranger Olsen, Nordhordland PK |
11.12.2016 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
514 |
1 |
2317 |
Rune Pedersen, Kristiansand PS |
15.03.2014 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Vidar Erichsen, Åsane PK |
20.03.2022 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Pål Espen Vigesdal, Åsane PK |
26.04.2017 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Morten Berg, Kristiansand PS |
14.03.2019 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Hilde Angelica Sæter, Sunndal SSK |
28.05.2013 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Linda Løvseth Aurebekk, Arendal PK |
31.08.2023 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
514 |
|
2317 |
Gisle Gordon, Haugesund PK |
28.09.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Idar Sivertsen, Oslo PK |
05.12.2023 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Johannes Katt Monsen, Trondhjems PK |
17.10.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Leif Johansen, Stjørdal SSK |
07.12.2008 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
David Veland, Nordmarka SSK |
18.03.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Kjetil Haven, Marnar PL |
05.12.2021 |
Kvinesdalshallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Arild Helgesen, Stord PK |
06.11.2005 |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Yngve Storbrua, Arendal PK |
04.10.2021 |
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Tor-Sigmund Thomassen, Nordkapp PK |
24.06.2017 |
Alta |
Alta SSK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Venke De Lange, Aron SK Drammen |
24.11.2012 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Trond F. Knudsen, Bergen PK |
27.08.2011 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Trym Christensen, Hurum SSK |
14.04.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
514 |
|
2317 |
Øyvind Justvik, Greipstad PK |
27.10.2014 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Øystein Gjennestad, Lillehammer PK |
06.03.2005 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Trond Odden, Hamar SSK |
07.02.2016 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Tommy Furuseth, Lena SS |
07.02.2010 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
514 |
|
2317 |
Sigurd D. Nerhus, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
28.11.2007 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
514 |
|
2317 |
Stein Hedland, Sola PK |
18.11.2010 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Paul Notto Mikkelsen, Grimstad SS |
02.04.2006 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
514 |
|
2317 |
Roger Forsbakk, Nedre Eiker PK |
23.09.2016 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
514 |
|
2317 |
Oddmund Ivar Brungot, Ørsta/Volda PK |
10.12.2022 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Morten Kaarby, Alta SSK |
26.05.2019 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Linn Annett Brå Østgaard, Agdenes PK |
22.04.2012 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
514 |
|
2317 |
Jonny Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
08.03.2009 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Jørn Sagstuen, Oslo PK |
07.03.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
514 |
|
2317 |
Kjell Erik Olsson, Kjeller SK |
19.06.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
514 |
|
2317 |
Kenneth Stueflotten Svee, OKTS |
16.01.2017 |
ekeberg |
OKTS |
514 |
|
2317 |
Kim Aure, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
13.02.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Kine Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
10.03.2014 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Jan Willy Haug, Grimstad SS |
31.03.2008 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
514 |
|
2317 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
26.12.2019 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
514 |
|
2317 |
Helge Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
05.03.2013 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Hans Bo Hansen, Lunner SL |
16.08.2009 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Eirik Ottesen, Stord PK |
02.10.2014 |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Dag Storli, OKTS |
11.04.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
514 |
|
2317 |
Brian Axelsen, Time PK |
15.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Christer Olav A. Olsen, Svolvær PK |
18.05.2015 |
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Bo Ingemar Josefsson, Asker SK |
28.03.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Alfred Bjarte Bruvik, Florø PK |
22.05.2010 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Alastair Allan Collins, Arendal PK |
28.10.2019 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
514 |
|
2317 |
Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
15.04.2018 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
514 |
|
2365 |
Torbjørn Olaus Dybfest, Kristiansand PS |
10.12.2017 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
513 |
1 |
2365 |
Odd Magnar Bjørkås, Sitter IL SS |
02.07.2011 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
513 |
|
2365 |
Martin Venes Pettersen, Sogndal PK |
07.03.2023 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
513 |
|
2365 |
Wenche M. Rydning, Ørland SS |
16.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
513 |
|
2365 |
Kjell Pedersen, Salangen PK |
07.08.2005 |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Øystein Rambøl, Stor-Oslo SK |
28.03.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Tor Inge Olsen, Finnsnes PK |
28.11.2010 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Torleif Johnsen, Harstad PK |
29.05.2011 |
Heggenkollen |
Finnsnes PK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Truls Leegaard, Kirkenes PK |
13.05.2012 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Terje Eik-Nes, Haugesund PK |
25.01.2018 |
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Terje Strand, Brumunddal PK |
19.02.2006 |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal PK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Tjodolf Webjørnsen, Kongsvinger SS |
13.03.2013 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Sigurd Viker, Lillehammer PK |
06.11.2011 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
513 |
|
2365 |
Staale Rasmussen, Haugesund PK |
17.06.2005 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik & Skudenes |
513 |
|
2365 |
Ripudaman Singh, Haugesund PK |
18.11.2010 |
Haugesund |
Haugesund PK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
21.02.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
513 |
|
2365 |
Michael Benjamin George Hill, Åsane PK |
21.10.2018 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Nils Petter Berdahl, Eide og Fræna PK |
16.10.2011 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Marianne Mysen, Mysen PL |
15.06.2008 |
Korterudmyra |
Askim PK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Marcus Emilsson, Time PK |
17.10.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Kay Vidar Løften, Rissa PK |
26.01.2012 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
513 |
|
2365 |
Jan Chr. T. Spigseth, Asker SK |
30.11.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Jan Helmer Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
01.06.2019 |
Fredrikstad |
Fredrikstad SS |
513 |
|
2365 |
Jan Victor Foss, Asker SK |
16.01.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK |
16.09.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Jens Oluf Westgaard, Fredrikstad SS |
09.05.2010 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
513 |
|
2365 |
Gard Bredal, Lillestrøm OP |
11.11.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
513 |
|
2365 |
Erik Haugen, Støren SSK |
19.10.2016 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Bjørn Elle, Farsund PK |
18.03.2006 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Aslak Liestøl, Oppegård SL |
31.08.2008 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
513 |
|
2365 |
Anita Taranger Hagen, Sarpsborg PK |
28.05.2022 |
Bjørndal |
Sarpsborg PK |
513 |
|
2365 |
Arne Stenland, Kopervik PK |
16.04.2007 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
513 |
|
2397 |
Tor Berge, Bergen PK |
01.04.2023 |
Vevatnet |
Tysnes SSK |
512 |
1 |
2397 |
Steinar Høybakken, Stjørdal SSK |
03.12.2023 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund SS |
23.01.2005 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
512 |
|
2397 |
Trond Morten Høyesveen, Lismarken PK |
15.04.2023 |
Skjåk snikkeri |
Skjåk PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Magnar Bjørn Kristiansen, Stjørdal SSK |
11.02.2006 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
512 |
|
2397 |
Jan Iben Wang Windt, Halden PK |
23.10.2021 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
512 |
|
2397 |
Andre Lien, Selbu SS |
29.06.2013 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
512 |
|
2397 |
Abbas Karim Al-Gazzi, Arendal PK |
02.10.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Olve Marvik, Stord PK |
04.10.2022 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Alf Gunnar Husby, Sunndal SSK |
12.05.2007 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Henning Hasdal, Grimstad SS |
12.09.2021 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
512 |
|
2397 |
Webjørn Jostein Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
16.10.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Tore Sørensen, Narvik PK |
14.02.2022 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Thore Haug, Lillestrøm OP |
12.01.2009 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
512 |
|
2397 |
Tom Sveinson, Rauland PK |
19.03.2022 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Roy Helge Hundere, Førde PK |
04.08.2019 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Richard Vinnes Nilssen, Haugesund PK |
17.03.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Per Mo Nielsen, Skudenes PK |
06.04.2016 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Ove Helleberg, Sola PK |
19.06.2011 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Olav Kåsa, Hedrum SS |
27.02.2005 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
512 |
|
2397 |
Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK |
18.01.2018 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Mona Færstaul, Modum PK |
23.05.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Marius Dyngeland, Bergen PK |
05.09.2015 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Marianne Ødegård, Oslo PK |
02.11.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
512 |
|
2397 |
Marius Emil Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
19.03.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Lars Henrik Egeberg, Asker SK |
28.03.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Kristian Skjeivik, Preikestolen PK |
26.01.2019 |
JØRPELAND |
Preikestolen PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Johnny Nordnes, Skudenes PK |
21.01.2010 |
Haugesund |
Haugesund PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
John Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK |
20.08.2005 |
Seiersten |
Oscarborg PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Jan Roger Olsen, Namnå PK |
09.06.2013 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Hans Asbjørn Fleischer, Namnå PK |
12.03.2014 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Gunnar Håkon Sand, Namnå PK |
14.05.2015 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Frank Johnny Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
21.03.2018 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
512 |
|
2397 |
Emile De Bruyn, Porsgrunn PK |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
512 |
|
2397 |
Erlend Romsås, OKTS |
19.09.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
512 |
|
2397 |
Erling Andersen, Kotsøy PK |
07.07.2011 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Bjørn Erik Nilsen, Bergen PK |
21.08.2010 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Bernhard Landenes, Haugesund PK |
19.03.2017 |
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Bjørn Arild Gården, Trondhjems PK |
10.12.2006 |
Buran |
Tronhjems PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Camilla Ødegård, Oslo PK |
06.02.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
512 |
|
2397 |
Alexander Kurpios, Time PK |
18.03.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
512 |
|
2397 |
Andre Ustad Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
27.11.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
512 |
|
2397 |
Ansu Veli Eemeli Päivärinta, Greipstad PK |
17.10.2019 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
512 |
|
2440 |
Tor Einar Kristensen, Mo PK |
26.11.2023 |
Sagbakken |
Mo PK |
511 |
1 |
2440 |
Robert Kaplanski, Kristiansund SS |
22.01.2014 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
511 |
|
2440 |
Ronny Solberg, Nordmarka SSK |
16.11.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Thomas Vahlberg, Narvik PK |
17.11.2022 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Odd Arve Trefjord, Sitter IL SS |
02.07.2011 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
511 |
|
2440 |
Jonas Holten, Sunndal SSK |
11.06.2019 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland SS |
26.08.2018 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Bjørn Gjørv, Hafrsfjord PK |
19.03.2023 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Bertil Jonassen, Kristiansund SS |
12.03.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Marianne Kjenes, NOP/Haakonsvern |
01.02.2005 |
Sjøkrigsskolen |
NOP/Håkonsvern |
511 |
|
2440 |
Fredrik Skarpnes Olsen, Ringerike PK |
23.10.2021 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Øyvind Åtland, Greipstad PK |
29.10.2014 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Øyvind Heiland, Kvinesdal PK |
06.11.2016 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Torodd Solvang, Kopervik PK |
03.04.2006 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Vegard Fossheim, Trondhjems PK |
16.11.2011 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Turid Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
511 |
|
2440 |
Tommy Nilsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
29.03.2008 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Sven Dörries, Vennesla PK |
19.10.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Terje Jacobsen, Kongsvinger SS |
07.08.2016 |
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
511 |
|
2440 |
Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK |
28.12.2018 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Robert Krogh, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
25.01.2012 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
511 |
|
2440 |
Martin Emil Danielsen-anderssen, Horten O. PK |
22.08.2020 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Morten Oftedal, Sola PK |
15.11.2019 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Odd Morten Brekke, Sandnes PK |
18.03.2017 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Nikolai Kjørren, Narvik PK |
22.10.2017 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Kristian Edvardsen, Ringerike PK |
21.04.2016 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Linn Therese Larsen, Arendal PK |
28.10.2019 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Kasper Henaug, Ringerike PK |
16.01.2020 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Kai Wiggo Bjørkeli, Ringerike PK |
21.05.2011 |
Ringerike sk.senter |
Ringerike PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
John Larsen, Grimstad SS |
31.03.2008 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
511 |
|
2440 |
Jan Olav Grannes, Sandnes PK |
19.11.2016 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Ivar Arne Knarvik, Ørsta/Volda PK |
13.03.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
John Harald Ulvøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
05.06.2014 |
Ikke oppgitt |
Sandnessjøen PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Jo Torgeir Skjerdal, Askim PK |
15.06.2008 |
Korterudmyra |
Askim PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Hans-petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK |
19.10.2017 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Herman Karlsen Øvstetun, Oslo PK |
16.09.2014 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Frode Bekvik, Hadeland SS |
08.02.2015 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Erik Mikkelsen, Verdal SSL |
18.10.2018 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
511 |
|
2440 |
Bent Andre Grønli, Mosjøen PK |
05.06.2019 |
Mosjøen |
Mosjøen PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Bjørnar Sørbø, Florø PK |
17.04.2016 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Andre Jensen, Narvik PK |
17.12.2011 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Arild Stiansen Solli, Arendal PK |
05.11.2013 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Arne Pettersen, Marnar PL |
02.02.2008 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
511 |
|
2440 |
Arnim Svaleng, Alta SSK |
28.06.2009 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Arild Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
25.11.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Alfred Andreassen, Nordkjosbotn PK |
15.02.2009 |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Arne Eikeland, Egersund PK |
11.09.2022 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Are Klausen, Alta SSK |
03.06.2012 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Arve E. Røtting, Verdal SSL |
18.11.2010 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
511 |
|
2440 |
Alf Roger Muldsvor, Stryn PK |
10.03.2009 |
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
511 |
|
2440 |
Aril Røsvik, Tromsø PK |
09.07.2022 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
511 |
|
2491 |
Thomas Myrvang, Sunndal SSK |
04.09.2012 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
510 |
1 |
2491 |
Marius Erik Kristoffersen, Harstad PK |
16.11.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
510 |
|
2491 |
Chris Øien, Kristiansand PS |
02.11.2013 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
510 |
|
2491 |
Endre Holmen, Nedre Eiker PK |
12.06.2021 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
510 |
|
2491 |
Chris André Østrem, Brumunddal PK |
13.11.2023 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
510 |
|
2491 |
Tom Andre Holm, Støren SSK |
03.02.2013 |
Engan leir |
Støren SSK |
510 |
|
2491 |
Sverre Peder Johan August Widsteen, Mo PK |
13.04.2013 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
510 |
|
2491 |
Tom Herang, Enebakk PK |
01.08.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
510 |
|
2491 |
Stian Nilsen, Verdal SSL |
24.08.2014 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
510 |
|
2491 |
Sigmund Lindberget, Elverum PK |
04.11.2007 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
510 |
|
2491 |
Stian Bjønnes Johannessen, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.04.2023 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
510 |
|
2491 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
08.07.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
510 |
|
2491 |
Olafur Vidar Birgisson, Ørsta/Volda PK |
01.04.2017 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
510 |
|
2491 |
Ola Morisbakk, Mosjøen PK |
24.08.2016 |
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
510 |
|
2491 |
Olaf Høyendahl, Kongsvinger SS |
13.02.2013 |
Solør skytehall |
Namnå PK |
510 |
|
2491 |
Kjetil Kiland, Grimstad SS |
09.02.2009 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
510 |
|
2491 |
Jørund Skaali, Skånland PK |
18.03.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
510 |
|
2491 |
Jan Ståle Hellandsjø, Hemne PK |
15.01.2006 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
510 |
|
2491 |
Jan Eivind Aase, Haugesund PK |
30.10.2014 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
510 |
|
2491 |
Joachim Restad, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
06.10.2019 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
510 |
|
2491 |
John Niclas Karlsrud, Askim PK |
17.11.2018 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
510 |
|
2491 |
Geir Skogly, Lardal R & PK |
29.11.2009 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
510 |
|
2491 |
Einar Bjorland, Evje PK |
21.11.2013 |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
510 |
|
2491 |
Frank Grannes, Sandnes PK |
19.11.2016 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
510 |
|
2491 |
Bjarne Hvid Pedersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
07.09.2011 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
510 |
|
2491 |
Bror Mikael Holknekt Lindström, Lillestrøm OP |
14.10.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
510 |
|
2491 |
Arild Skjulestad, Sola PK |
18.03.2011 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
510 |
|
2491 |
Agathe Haglund, Grimstad SS |
02.04.2006 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
510 |
|
2519 |
Øyvind Johansen, Grenland SSK |
25.02.2012 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
509 |
1 |
2519 |
Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal SSK |
27.04.2010 |
Dalaråa |
Trondhjems PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Bernt Sverre Pedersen, Sarpsborg PK |
07.11.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Sverre Jørgensen, Bodung PK |
05.10.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
509 |
|
2519 |
Vibeke Sætre, Bærum PK |
07.07.2015 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Tommy Anthoni Anthonisen, Porsgrunn PK |
13.11.2022 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Tage Håland Einan, Årdal SSL |
17.03.2015 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
509 |
|
2519 |
Tor Einar Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
15.12.2013 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Tor Erik Nilsen, Brumunddal PK |
11.02.2018 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Sunniva Gaasemyr, Stor-Oslo SK |
27.06.2018 |
Säkylä |
CISM Finland |
509 |
|
2519 |
Stein Erik Nybøe, Bergen PK |
01.07.2012 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Stig Breivik, Vestnes PK |
25.11.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Stefano Ciccarelli, Oslo Vestre SS |
10.05.2006 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Per Åge Fagerheim, Alta SSK |
30.05.2009 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Roger Blom, Sartor SSL |
11.05.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Roger Andersen, Grimstad SS |
09.11.2009 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
509 |
|
2519 |
Roger Lyshaug, Heia PK |
12.03.2010 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Ole Helø, Bærum PK |
10.01.2010 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Odd Arild Espedal, Hafrsfjord PK |
18.02.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Nils Peter Munch-Møller, OKTS |
11.03.2019 |
Oslo |
OKTS |
509 |
|
2519 |
Knut Kerssemakers, Rauland PK |
16.01.2010 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Jørgen Hagen Bendiksen, Trondhjems PK |
17.01.2018 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Kjell Steinar Pedersen, Salangen PK |
06.08.2006 |
Brosebanen |
LPK/FPK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Kjell Arne Farstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
07.02.2016 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
John Robert Strengen, OKTS |
03.03.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
509 |
|
2519 |
Jarl Eirik Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
14.01.2007 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
John Salte, Haugesund PK |
12.02.2011 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Jahn-Egil Gjerde, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
22.03.2017 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
509 |
|
2519 |
Johnny Tandrevold, Sandnes PK |
22.10.2016 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
John E. Johansen, Oslo PK |
01.09.2005 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
509 |
|
2519 |
Jan Erik Kjønsvik, Hemne PK |
15.01.2006 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
509 |
|
2519 |
Jarne Byhre, Aron SK Drammen |
28.09.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
509 |
|
2519 |
Geir Jonatan Sharabi, Akademisk SL |
16.11.2012 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
509 |
|
2519 |
Hege Christensen, Bodø SSK |
28.01.2010 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Espen Strøm, Zero PK |
06.02.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
509 |
|
2519 |
Erik Rom, Kvinesdal PK |
24.01.2020 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Eirik Bårdslistuen, Sarpsborg PK |
25.05.2014 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Camilla Heggelund Hovd, Bærum PK |
27.05.2018 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Benjamin Øygarden, Sola PK |
03.06.2011 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
509 |
|
2519 |
Daniel Bjerkelund Johansen, Fredrikstad SS |
21.09.2019 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
509 |
|
2519 |
Børge Brynlund, Oscarsborg PK |
26.08.2017 |
Seiersten skytebane |
Oscarsborg PK |
509 |
|
2560 |
Roger Langseth, Bodø SSK |
17.04.2023 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
508 |
1 |
2560 |
Pål Pedersen, Båtsfjord PK |
07.05.2023 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Maarten Andreas Frøysland, Greipstad PK |
21.09.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Merete Hagfors Sende, Mosjøen PK |
22.08.2023 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Halvor Ove Toreskaas, Kristiansand PS |
20.10.2013 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
508 |
|
2560 |
Kai Magnus Hasle Nymann, Kristiansand PS |
06.12.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
508 |
|
2560 |
Jørgen Loftesnes Sandhåland, Kristiansand PS |
27.01.2019 |
KRISTIANSAND S |
Kristiansand PS |
508 |
|
2560 |
Leif Roar Holstein, Nordmarka SSK |
14.02.2020 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Kjetil Johannessen, Sunndal SSK |
11.06.2013 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Stein Solli, Porsgrunn PK |
05.03.2005 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Morten Augensen, Narvik PK |
19.02.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Tor Gunnar Hodne, Vennesla PK |
25.05.2006 |
Grovane |
Vennesla PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Tor Pedersen, Lillestrøm OP |
02.04.2006 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
508 |
|
2560 |
Vidar Skai, Aron SK Drammen |
18.06.2016 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Tor-Andre Kristoffersen Bang, Horten O. PK |
12.03.2019 |
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
508 |
|
2560 |
Tommy Børli, Bodø SSK |
24.05.2015 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Tomas Aarvak, Trondhjems PK |
05.04.2018 |
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Svein Åke Eriksen, Åsane PK |
07.09.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Terje Buseth, Kotsøy PK |
18.04.2010 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Ronny Glesne Andersen, OKTS |
09.11.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
508 |
|
2560 |
Sanimir Handanagic, Trondhjems PK |
11.02.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
16.08.2014 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
508 |
|
2560 |
Rino Thommasen, Bodø SSK |
18.10.2012 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Roger Ulstein, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
14.03.2023 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Reidar Kvåle, Greipstad PK |
10.12.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Paul Ove Haugen, Grimstad SS |
12.11.2007 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
508 |
|
2560 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
05.08.2006 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Per Arne Hubred, Ringerike PK |
17.10.2013 |
Ringerike |
Ringerike PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Martin Knut Haara Lothe, Odda PK |
22.03.2011 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Olav Kirkhus Larsen, Kopervik PK |
13.06.2014 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Ola Andreé Nilsson, Horten O. PK |
22.04.2017 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Morten Sæther Sørensen, Grimstad SS |
09.11.2009 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
508 |
|
2560 |
Morten Melvær-Nielsen, Arendal PK |
09.03.2007 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Mari Anne Løkken, Asker SK |
31.08.2008 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
508 |
|
2560 |
Lars Anders Schiøtz, Trondhjems PK |
11.12.2011 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Lars Erik Høgstad, Notodden PK |
08.11.2015 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Jonas Grøtterud, Modum PK |
01.06.2014 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Jørn Karlsen, Åsane PK |
22.06.2014 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Jonny Ree, Greipstad PK |
12.05.2018 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Jan-Erik Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK |
02.09.2023 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
508 |
|
2560 |
John Tore Simonsen, Kopervik PK |
16.04.2007 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Bjarne Themsen, Oslo SS |
18.09.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
508 |
|
2560 |
Børge Evensen, Kvæfjord PK |
22.10.2017 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
508 |
|
2560 |
Arkadiusz Preuss, Florø PK |
02.08.2014 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
508 |
|
2604 |
Øyvind Loeng, Trondhjems PK |
09.12.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
507 |
1 |
2604 |
Svein Åge Breimoen, Kvinesdal PK |
29.10.2023 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Isak Dreyer, Bodø SSK |
13.03.2023 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Eirik Jørgensen, Kristiansand PS |
21.02.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
507 |
|
2604 |
Kjetil Sætre, Time PK |
14.08.2022 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Sergey Shaposhnikov, OKTS |
25.07.2022 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
507 |
|
2604 |
Wolfgang Mathis, Sandnes PK |
29.08.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Tor Magne Ensrud, Åsane PK |
20.11.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Tor Kristian Holst, Bergen PK |
16.06.2010 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Tore Presthaug, Stord PK |
22.11.2009 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Terje Gulliksen, Oscarsborg PK |
27.08.2011 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Terje Dehli, Oslo PK |
10.11.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Svein Gunnar Myhren, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
10.12.2019 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
507 |
|
2604 |
Rune Vatn, Meldal PK |
19.03.2014 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
507 |
|
2604 |
Rune Strømme, Kvam PK |
27.03.2016 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Per Anker Sandberg, Sandnessjøen PK |
18.10.2018 |
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Raymond Johansen Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
12.11.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Reidar Haukelid, Haugesund PK |
15.09.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Martin Paulsen, Mysen PL |
17.06.2007 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
507 |
|
2604 |
Nils Olav Sølvhaug, Lillestrøm OP |
02.04.2006 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
507 |
|
2604 |
Maiken Alvestad Moe, Hamar SSK |
14.03.2018 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Magne Gunnar Norberg, Lora SS |
07.10.2018 |
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
507 |
|
2604 |
Leif Håkon Utne Hjarbo, Trondhjems PK |
12.11.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Jørgen Sandberg, Oslo PK |
14.02.2010 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Kim Robert Damlien, Oscarsborg PK |
31.08.2013 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Kai Kvalsøren, Luster SSL |
24.01.2016 |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
507 |
|
2604 |
Kjell Rørvik, Arendal PK |
04.10.2021 |
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Jan Erik Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK |
15.06.2013 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Hans Bakken, Levanger SSL |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
507 |
|
2604 |
Helge Vevang, Eide og Fræna PK |
01.04.2006 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Geir Nergård, Finnsnes PK |
06.08.2006 |
Brosebanen |
LPK/FPK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Helge Hoflandsdal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
05.05.2007 |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
507 |
|
2604 |
Erling Lundemoen, Kopervik PK |
18.01.2013 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
12.12.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Carl Alexander Eriksson, Trondhjems PK |
17.01.2018 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Bill Simonsen, Steinkjer PK |
04.09.2011 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
507 |
|
2604 |
Christian Magnus Myrvang Quinta Nova, Narvik PK |
17.03.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Bente Wollum, Trondhjems PK |
10.12.2006 |
Buran |
Tronhjems PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Birger Glosimot, Notodden PK |
15.01.2011 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Bjørn Olav Østenstad, Haugesund PK |
27.10.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Carina Olsen, Narvik PK |
22.10.2017 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Anton Andreas Brekke, Hokksund PK |
29.09.2018 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL |
13.02.2023 |
Vinne Skole |
Verdal SSL |
507 |
|
2604 |
Arvid Martin Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
21.05.2008 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
507 |
|
2604 |
Anders Sletta, Åndalsnes PK |
15.11.2009 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
507 |
|
2649 |
Øyvind Rokstad, Stjørdal SSK |
09.03.2020 |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu SS |
506 |
1 |
2649 |
Dan Jonas Eklund, Alta SSK |
09.07.2022 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kristiansand PS |
20.02.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Andreas Legård Brekke, Haugesund PK |
16.02.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Tron-Erik Tomtum, Hokksund PK |
19.10.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
506 |
|
2649 |
Øyvind Børre Johansen, NOP/Dal |
09.01.2005 |
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Yakup Nuredin, Oslo PK |
15.02.2011 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
506 |
|
2649 |
Tore Tengesdal Lien, Egersund PK |
11.09.2022 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
07.05.2016 |
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Thomas Slettemark, Stord PK |
10.03.2015 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Terje Tessem, Stavanger PK |
25.01.2006 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Svein Erik Bakken, Trondhjems PK |
21.06.2012 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Steinar Kittelsen, OKTS |
03.03.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
506 |
|
2649 |
Stig André Bruvoll, Narvik PK |
17.11.2018 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Rolf-Egil Grødeland, Hafrsfjord PK |
19.11.2017 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
15.02.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
506 |
|
2649 |
Ragnhild Hakestad Strøm, Sola PK |
14.01.2020 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Pål Stenbakken, Brumunddal PK |
19.01.2014 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Ole Christoffer Bringebøen, Luster SSL |
14.12.2008 |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
506 |
|
2649 |
Morten Henrik Moen, Halden PK |
15.08.2015 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
506 |
|
2649 |
Kristine Ramsøy-Syse, Lillestrøm OP |
10.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Magne Holt, Brumunddal PK |
17.02.2009 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Jonathan Leander Claudius, Tromsø PK |
04.08.2019 |
Brosebanen |
Tromsø PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Kjartan Lindøe, Akademisk SL |
15.04.2018 |
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
506 |
|
2649 |
Kay-Vidar Andersen, Lillestrøm OP |
22.11.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
506 |
|
2649 |
Ingunn Strand, Lillestrøm OP |
16.03.2010 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
506 |
|
2649 |
Jon Erlend Langset, Ringerike PK |
21.08.2014 |
Ikke oppgitt |
Ringerike PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Jan Vidar Susort, Haugesund PK |
09.03.2014 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Jan Johansen, Alta SSK |
30.05.2009 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Jan Brødreskift, Rindal SS |
25.10.2017 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
506 |
|
2649 |
Jon Frithjof Nilsen, OKTS |
06.10.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
506 |
|
2649 |
John Hilmar Vadset, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
07.02.2016 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Geir Lau, Ringerike PK |
28.12.2023 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Haldor Hinna, Skudenes PK |
15.06.2007 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Einar Johan Holst, Oscarsborg PK |
30.08.2008 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Bengt Morten Taraldsen, Grimstad SS |
28.01.2008 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
506 |
|
2649 |
Dag Helge Habbestad, Bremnes PK |
15.09.2019 |
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Bjørn Hunn, Sarpsborg PK |
25.05.2014 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
506 |
|
2649 |
Arve Gomsrud, Aron SK Drammen |
24.05.2008 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
506 |
|
2649 |
Atle Jåsund, Sandnes PK |
14.02.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
506 |
|
2689 |
Ole Rindal, Grenland SSK |
12.05.2016 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
505 |
1 |
2689 |
Sigurd Haagaa, Skjåk PK |
15.04.2023 |
Skjåk snikkeri |
Skjåk PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Hans Petter Paulsen, Skjåk PK |
15.04.2023 |
Skjåk snikkeri |
Skjåk PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Irene Mork, Kristiansund SS |
29.01.2023 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
505 |
|
2689 |
Roger Skaget, Ørland SS |
17.03.2016 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
505 |
|
2689 |
Gunnar Skaarstad, Sola PK |
26.01.2005 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Per Arne Clemensen, Alta SSK |
08.07.2023 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Øyvind Stensrud, Akademisk SL |
15.04.2018 |
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
505 |
|
2689 |
Rune Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
16.03.2005 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Øyvind Vaaland, Hafrsfjord PK |
18.03.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Fredrik Pettersen, Sola PK |
01.10.2005 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Svein Arne Karlsen, Stord PK |
24.11.2019 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Svein Erik Hansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
25.06.2006 |
Haugane |
Larvik SS/Hedrum SS |
505 |
|
2689 |
Tom Erik Grønningsæter, Modum PK |
13.08.2008 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Thomas Leddig, Grimstad SS |
30.08.2020 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
505 |
|
2689 |
Ronny-André Slettebakken, Ringerike PK |
13.12.2012 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Reidar Langkjær, Åsane PK |
05.09.2012 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Roger Marius Myhre, Stord PK |
28.11.2017 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Per Johan Fosse, Sola PK |
28.01.2005 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Morten Strømme, Grimstad SS |
30.08.2020 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
505 |
|
2689 |
Morten Jensen, Mosjøen PK |
27.06.2007 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Njål Vidar Bokn, Haugesund PK |
18.01.2014 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Marius Andresen Moland, Sandefjord PK |
27.11.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
505 |
|
2689 |
Knut Mikkel Kolbe, Oslo PK |
10.11.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Leif Odvar Aarhus, Tønsberg O. PK |
19.02.2006 |
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Lasse Aalerud, Sarpsborg PK |
15.05.2010 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Kim Jonassen, Time PK |
20.10.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Jørgen Finnby, Asker SK |
20.08.2016 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Ivar Hervik, Trondhjems PK |
28.08.2005 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Jann Inge Vågen, Eide og Fræna PK |
11.10.2015 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Hilmar Johannes Granmo, Mo PK |
10.04.2010 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Geir Vidar Pedersen, Asker SK |
30.03.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Gudmund Nilsen, Kopervik PK |
09.03.2015 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Erik Johansson, OKTS |
07.03.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
505 |
|
2689 |
Eivind Kråkevik, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
05.04.2006 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
505 |
|
2689 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
23.04.2016 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Espen Klingsheim, Preikestolen PK |
07.09.2011 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Even Sjo, Stord PK |
02.02.2012 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Bjørn Heitmann, Halden PK |
05.07.2009 |
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Bjørn Erik Barkald, Lillestrøm OP |
13.03.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
505 |
|
2689 |
Cato Brekke, Hokksund PK |
20.08.2016 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
505 |
|
2689 |
Bent Jakobsen, NOP/Dal |
16.03.2011 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
505 |
|
2689 |
Anders Breivik, Akademisk SL |
04.03.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
505 |
|
2689 |
Arild Barane, Time PK |
20.10.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
505 |
|
2733 |
Roger Jensen, Kristiansund SS |
23.01.2006 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
504 |
1 |
2733 |
Kristian Sætre, Ørland SS |
16.06.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
504 |
|
2733 |
Bjørn Sigurd Brekmo, Salangen PK |
22.06.2008 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Bror Knut Skjeggedal, Arendal PK |
20.02.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Aleksander Kjær, Grenland SSK |
07.05.2019 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Vidar Nilsen, Hokksund PK |
12.06.2021 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Hanne Løvåsen Drevsjø, Ørland SS |
11.06.2017 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Bjarne Johannessen, Sunndal SSK |
11.06.2013 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Gianluca Occhiuto, Oslo PK |
07.10.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
504 |
|
2733 |
Tore Haugan, Viking PK og RK |
15.03.2012 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
14.03.2019 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Vidar Hallaraune, Brønnøysund PK |
15.03.2016 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Torbjørn Husa, Bremnes PK |
26.02.2017 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Torbjørn Kanne, Lillehammer PK |
18.10.2015 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Tommy Høybakken Heyerdal, Lena SS |
18.02.2007 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Tor Arne Tunestveit, Åsane PK |
11.05.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Thomas Stenvoll, Støren SSK |
13.06.2011 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Stian Han Grotle, Førde PK |
06.09.2006 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Rupert Harald Krapp, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
30.10.2013 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
504 |
|
2733 |
Stig Lindahn, Oppegård SL |
25.05.2014 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
504 |
|
2733 |
Rune Nilfjord, Narvik PK |
17.11.2017 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Roy Arne Stenbrenden, Kongsvinger SS |
17.02.2016 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Petter Hersvik, Namnå PK |
29.05.2014 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Pål Brakken, Fredrikstad SS |
09.05.2015 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
504 |
|
2733 |
Reinert Hansen, Kopervik PK |
19.10.2018 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Mona Sølvi Gjertsen, Flintlåsen PK |
08.08.2007 |
Ønadalen |
Flintlåsen PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Magne Aamold, NOP/Dal |
15.10.2013 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
504 |
|
2733 |
Kenneth Skorstad, Arendal PK |
10.03.2006 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
John Willy Jakobsen, Bergen PK |
15.05.2013 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
John Erik Leithe, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
26.04.2011 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
504 |
|
2733 |
Gøran Roland, Vestnes PK |
13.02.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Hilde Martiniussen, Førde PK |
02.09.2007 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Henry Magne Rasmussen, Steigen PK |
15.06.2013 |
Moan |
Steigen PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Geir Folmar Nilsen, Greipstad PK |
19.02.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Harald Burås, Førde PK |
14.08.2013 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Geir Harald Hansen, Oslo PK |
26.03.2019 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Geir Henning Granerud, Arendal PK |
08.03.2016 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Elias Brunsgård Ek, Fredrikstad PK |
21.09.2019 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
504 |
|
2733 |
Eivind Olav Nicolaysen, Mo PK |
01.07.2006 |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Fredrik Adolfsen, Trondhjems PK |
16.03.2017 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Erik Barthel, NOP-Bergen |
08.09.2012 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
504 |
|
2733 |
Espen Christoffer Haaland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
24.10.2021 |
Farvannet |
Kristiansand PS |
504 |
|
2733 |
Børre Vatndal, OKTS |
17.01.2011 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
504 |
|
2733 |
Arild Johansen, Svolvær PK |
18.05.2015 |
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
504 |
|
2777 |
Petter Helgevold Reed, OKTS |
03.07.2023 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
503 |
1 |
2777 |
Tom Wiggo Indahl, Sandnes PK |
07.06.2023 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Robert Støle, Tysnes SSK |
01.04.2023 |
Vevatnet |
Tysnes SSK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Trond Henry Finsal Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
23.10.2021 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
503 |
|
2777 |
Jan Magne Snildal, Florø PK |
08.05.2013 |
Kråkenes |
Førde PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Gunnar Nielsen, Ringerike PK |
02.10.2021 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Ingun Håvik, Lillestrøm OP |
17.04.2005 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
503 |
|
2777 |
Øyvind Ivesdal, Sandnes PK |
18.04.2007 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Roy Lund, Porsgrunn PK |
18.02.2007 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Stian Marius Nilsen, Verdal SSL |
15.01.2015 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
503 |
|
2777 |
Sissel Karin Hals, Førde PK |
08.03.2009 |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
503 |
|
2777 |
Sten Røseth, Bergen PK |
27.08.2011 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Sander Furset, Molde PK |
27.11.2011 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Rannveig Dalen Storfjell, Mosjøen PK |
25.08.2010 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
08.02.2018 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Roald Henning Stokken, Åsane PK |
16.10.2022 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Ole Haldor Pedersen, Arendal PK |
19.02.2018 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Mats-Andre Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
17.02.2013 |
Kulturhuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Morten Carl Paulsen, Lillehammer PK |
05.03.2006 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Morten Hovde, Sarpsborg PK |
17.08.2013 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
503 |
|
2777 |
Lena Shvets, Trondhjems PK |
04.06.2013 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Kristoffer Skjørestad, Sandnes PK |
20.01.2018 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Magne Carsten Jørgensen, Sarpsborg PK |
31.05.2015 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Knut Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
10.11.2013 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Jørund Gagnat Vik, Molde PK |
12.03.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Ketil Andre Høglund, Sarpsborg PK |
23.10.2021 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
503 |
|
2777 |
Knut Erik Bratli, Horten O. PK |
09.06.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
503 |
|
2777 |
Jonas Lilleland, Horten O. PK |
12.03.2019 |
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
503 |
|
2777 |
Jørgen Semsøy, Asker SK |
19.01.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Jon Steinar Kvaale, Trondhjems PK |
12.08.2023 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
John Morten Kristiansen, Mo PK |
13.02.2013 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
27.08.2016 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Gunnar Oddmund Nerdal, Salangen PK |
22.06.2008 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Ilkay Celik, Aron SK Drammen |
16.01.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Glenn Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
21.02.2022 |
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Freddy Rundgren, Kongsvinger SS |
11.11.2015 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Edvin Skjong, Ålesund PK |
19.10.2008 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Daniel Vogedes, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
26.10.2005 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
503 |
|
2777 |
Charles Didriksen, Bodø SSK |
12.03.2015 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Charlotte Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
10.12.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
503 |
|
2777 |
Alf Åge Øien, Mosjøen PK |
21.06.2006 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
503 |
|
2818 |
Tone Kopås, Numedal SS |
01.08.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
502 |
1 |
2818 |
Tor Henning Dåpan, Grenland SSK |
25.02.2012 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Kjell Ottar Suther, Fredrikstad SS |
27.08.2022 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
502 |
|
2818 |
Jan Erik Farevaag, Kristiansand PS |
10.03.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
502 |
|
2818 |
John Arne Hommel, Kristiansund SS |
15.02.2017 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
502 |
|
2818 |
Dag Knudsen, Oslo PK |
05.12.2023 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Erlend Eide Nybø, Høyanger PK |
28.07.2021 |
Digreneset |
Florø PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Tor Arne Helland, Mo PK |
16.11.2016 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Trond Danielsen, Finnsnes PK |
10.04.2007 |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Tim Remy Olsen, Mo PK |
31.05.2009 |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Tine Andrea Solie, Sarpsborg PK |
28.05.2022 |
Bjørndal |
Sarpsborg PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Sturle Danielsen Tvedt, Kårstø SSL |
20.01.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Stian Grønvold, Trondhjems PK |
13.12.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Steinar Andreas Glader, Bodung PK |
12.12.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Siv Mariann Aas, Rindal SS |
22.03.2017 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
502 |
|
2818 |
Rune Jobsen, Arendal PK |
31.10.2017 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Morten Jensen, Støren SSK |
19.04.2017 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Kjell Peder Gyldenskog, Åndalsnes PK |
01.04.2006 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Karl Magnus Knævelsrud, Hafrsfjord PK |
18.05.2019 |
Sola |
Sola PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Karl Egil Hanevik, Rena PK |
19.08.2017 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
502 |
|
2818 |
Kenneth Angeltvedt Lægreid, Åsane PK |
04.06.2014 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Jonas Alexander Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
13.11.2015 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
502 |
|
2818 |
Jan Petter Rogne, Mo PK |
13.02.2013 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Håvard Moen, Molde PK |
20.11.2016 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Henry Holen, Molde PK |
22.02.2009 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Harald Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
25.10.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
502 |
|
2818 |
Espen Brynildsen, Bergen PK |
13.05.2006 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
21.06.2015 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Fredrik Holmin, Mo PK |
26.11.2006 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Espen Bo Nytun, Åsane PK |
22.04.2017 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Dagfinn Hauge, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
12.09.2021 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
502 |
|
2818 |
Boris Rychkov, Bærum PK |
11.03.2023 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
502 |
|
2818 |
Aleksander Marken, Meløy PK |
20.02.2016 |
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
502 |
|
2851 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund SS |
18.06.2005 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
501 |
1 |
2851 |
Terje Stenberg, Kristiansand PS |
16.01.2020 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Jørn-Petter Hjorth, Rygge PK |
02.09.2023 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
501 |
|
2851 |
Jan Martin Berg, Tromsø PK |
12.12.2018 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
501 |
|
2851 |
Jon Eldar Rakvåg, Kristiansund SS |
05.02.2012 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
501 |
|
2851 |
Christian Magaji, Bodø SSK |
02.10.2023 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Atle Skauen, Porsgrunn PK |
25.02.2012 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Atle Kristoffersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
17.08.2013 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
501 |
|
2851 |
Marcin Sobolak, Aron SK Drammen |
03.07.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
501 |
|
2851 |
Thor-Arne Muller, NOP |
14.08.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
NOP |
501 |
|
2851 |
Øystein Stødle Bowitz, Egersund PK |
14.01.2020 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Robin Fisktjønmo Sagrabb, Mo PK |
28.09.2022 |
Sagbakken |
Mo PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Viggo Hansen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
18.08.2007 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
501 |
|
2851 |
Tom Kristensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.03.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
501 |
|
2851 |
Tommy Størseth, Fredrikstad SS |
10.05.2009 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
501 |
|
2851 |
Roy Antonsen, Namnå PK |
19.10.2016 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Rune Henry Pedersen, Brønnøysund PK |
16.02.2016 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Ruslan Yakovenko, Frosta SSL |
14.03.2019 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
501 |
|
2851 |
Ronny Johnerud, Bærum PK |
08.09.2012 |
Ringerike skytesenter |
Ringerike PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Siw Kristensen, Bodø SSK |
12.06.2014 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Martin Steen, Støren SSK |
17.03.2013 |
Engan leir |
Støren SSK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Nils Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
07.05.2006 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Kristin Hemmer Mørkestøl, Oslo PK |
18.10.2010 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
501 |
|
2851 |
Knut Kise, Asker SK |
16.11.2013 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Kåre Knutsen Ferkingstad, Kopervik PK |
31.03.2012 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Leif Roger Nylund, Nordkapp PK |
20.07.2019 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Johannes Gjerstad, NOP/Voss |
28.04.2019 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
501 |
|
2851 |
Johannes Martin Eileraas Jr, Haugesund PK |
17.02.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Helge Stensønes, Trondhjems PK |
14.10.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Gro Karin Sundsmoen, Nedre Eiker PK |
03.06.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Hege Rolt, OKTS |
09.11.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
501 |
|
2851 |
Hermod Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
28.06.2009 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS |
31.07.2022 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Bjørn Helge Hildre, Stord PK |
10.03.2015 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Bjørn Strøm, Brønnøysund PK |
02.02.2008 |
Vågenhallen |
Svolvær PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Adam Johansson, Kopervik PK |
13.11.2009 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Asbjørn Melling, Bergen PK |
27.06.2010 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Angell Olav Owesen Røren, Ørsta/Volda PK |
01.12.2019 |
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Anders Engen, Støren SSK |
12.02.2014 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
501 |
|
2851 |
Alexander W. Pedersen, Sandnes PK |
15.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
501 |
|
2891 |
Kasper Garshol, Ørsta/Volda PK |
14.03.2023 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
500 |
1 |
2891 |
Jonas Rånes Haugnes, Kristiansund SS |
27.08.2013 |
Dalaråa |
Kjeller SK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Nils-Tore Nilsen, Bergen PK |
21.08.2016 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Aslak Bjaaen Jonassen, Porsgrunn PK |
01.12.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Jostein Sandvik, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
24.10.2021 |
Farvannet |
Kristiansand PS |
500 |
|
2891 |
Ole Lie Nicolaysen, Narvik PK |
12.01.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Per Lund, Marnar PL |
15.02.2022 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Trond Henriksen, Bergen PK |
24.04.2013 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Tore Jan Nakken, Ålesund PK |
17.04.2005 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Truls Sebakk, OKTS |
12.10.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
500 |
|
2891 |
Stig Morten Støyva, Sandane PK |
07.04.2019 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Stig Hesjedal, Odda PK |
10.01.2015 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Steinar Fjelland, Kopervik PK |
03.06.2011 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Per Trovik, Asker SK |
06.07.2013 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Piotr Przygocki, Stord PK |
02.10.2014 |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Ragnar Laugen, Kopervik PK |
11.02.2013 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Per Morten Kannelønning, Stord PK |
13.03.2011 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Ragnar Torgersen, Sola PK |
11.08.2019 |
Haraland Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Olav Austad, Egersund PK |
11.08.2019 |
Haraland Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
May Helen Johannessen, Hafrsfjord PK |
21.01.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Lars Kurt Haugen, Skjåk PK |
07.10.2018 |
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
500 |
|
2891 |
Lene Aurora Gloppen, Sandnes PK |
15.02.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Marit Knutsen, Oslo PK |
05.02.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
500 |
|
2891 |
Lene Bjørsvik Hoel, Narvik PK |
20.10.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Jørgen Grytøyr, Bodø SSK |
15.09.2011 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Kim-Eirik Haugen, Modum PK |
20.06.2019 |
Flannum |
Modum PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
John-Arne Singsåsmo, Støren SSK |
02.05.2016 |
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Ivar Bøyding, Rjukan PK |
25.02.2012 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Espen Haugen, Haugesund PK |
29.08.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Frank Reinert Sørstad, Mosjøen PK |
29.06.2011 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Flemming Pagh Paulsen, Sola PK |
26.01.2007 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Finn Næss, NOP/Dal |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
500 |
|
2891 |
Bernt Johan Noodt, Trondhjems PK |
14.03.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Bjørn-Vidar Andreassen, Tromsø PK |
16.06.2013 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
500 |
|
2891 |
Bjørn Berdal, Sogndal PK |
18.01.2015 |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
500 |
|
2891 |
Arild Rognsøy, Florø PK |
20.05.2006 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
500 |
|
2927 |
Trond Høyby, Verdal SSL |
16.11.2023 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
499 |
1 |
2927 |
Morten Nikolai Sandstedt, Mo PK |
16.11.2022 |
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Glenn Ørjan Gauthun, Nordmarka SSK |
18.03.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Charlotte Løvaas, Nedre Eiker PK |
24.05.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
499 |
|
2927 |
Allan Ludvigsen, Grimstad SS |
24.09.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
499 |
|
2927 |
Øyvind Lygre, Stord PK |
13.03.2011 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
André Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
26.03.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Vegard Olsen, Stryn PK |
10.03.2009 |
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Torleif Narheim, Kopervik PK |
15.02.2010 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Tore G. Loe, Sola PK |
18.01.2011 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Sturle Grønnevik Gloppen, Sandnes PK |
15.11.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Thomas Pinslund, Gjøvik PK |
23.01.2011 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Runar Tveitane Larsen, Haugesund PK |
17.11.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Rune Irgens-Væting, Grimstad SS |
22.10.2017 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
499 |
|
2927 |
Ove Sparengen, OKTS |
18.01.2010 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
499 |
|
2927 |
Pål Unanue-Zahl, Akademisk SL |
14.03.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
499 |
|
2927 |
Raymond Liabø Olsen, Vestnes PK |
18.09.2016 |
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Oddvar Olsen, Kirkenes PK |
07.05.2006 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Odd Darbakk, Sarpsborg PK |
18.06.2006 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
499 |
|
2927 |
Magnar Foss, Støren SSK |
16.11.2007 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
499 |
|
2927 |
Knut Langlo, Førde PK |
30.04.2006 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Johnny Reiestad, Hå PK |
15.02.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Ingfrid Vevik, Trondhjems PK |
12.03.2014 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Jan Ivar Slettbakk, Meløy PK |
25.01.2014 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Harald M. Storaker, Marnar PL |
11.11.2006 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
499 |
|
2927 |
Eva Cecilie Peelen, Sandnes PK |
18.10.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Eryk Ryszard Jaworski, Trondhjems PK |
08.12.2019 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Audun Hauglum Bermingrud, Aron SK Drammen |
17.06.2019 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
499 |
|
2927 |
Bahige Alaeddine Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
22.10.2005 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Bjørn Kåre Gotteberg, Zero PK |
03.05.2014 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
499 |
|
2927 |
Arvid Joreid, Vennesla PK |
25.05.2006 |
Grovane |
Vennesla PK |
499 |
|
2927 |
Asbjørn Larsen, Grimstad SS |
08.11.2010 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
499 |
|
2959 |
Øyvind Rødset, Trondhjems PK |
12.03.2014 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
498 |
1 |
2959 |
Torgeir Håskjold, Ørsta/Volda PK |
20.03.2005 |
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
498 |
|
2959 |
Trond Remi Nilsen, Vennesla PK |
25.05.2006 |
Grovane |
Vennesla PK |
498 |
|
2959 |
Vegar Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK |
24.05.2009 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
498 |
|
2959 |
Sigurd Solberg Tånes, Greipstad PK |
13.02.2020 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
498 |
|
2959 |
Simen Reinfjell, Røsvatn PK |
24.08.2016 |
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
498 |
|
2959 |
Roger Morgan Nakjem, Lardal R & PK |
23.01.2011 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
498 |
|
2959 |
Petter Fossum, Gjerdrum PK |
14.01.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
498 |
|
2959 |
Odd Erik Johansen, Tromsø PK |
28.02.2010 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
498 |
|
2959 |
Lauritz Torjul, OKTS |
10.02.2014 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
498 |
|
2959 |
Lars Nilssveen, Elverum PK |
05.11.2005 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
498 |
|
2959 |
John Magne Berg, Skudenes PK |
04.05.2018 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
498 |
|
2959 |
John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK |
23.02.2020 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
498 |
|
2959 |
Hans Andre Skarbakk, Hjørungavåg PK |
01.02.2014 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
498 |
|
2959 |
Erik Almedal, OKTS |
15.10.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
498 |
|
2959 |
Erik Rolt, OKTS |
26.05.2014 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
498 |
|
2959 |
Emil Nyløkken Glomstad, Trondhjems PK |
09.12.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
498 |
|
2959 |
Frode Island Bergan, Lardal R & PK |
16.06.2018 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
498 |
|
2959 |
Frank Terje Tysnes, Tysnes SSK |
17.03.2019 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
498 |
|
2959 |
Dag Inge Thue, Hå PK |
19.03.2016 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
498 |
|
2959 |
Audun Gjerland, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
17.01.2005 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
498 |
|
2959 |
Daniel Berge, Preikestolen PK |
18.02.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
498 |
|
2959 |
Andris Verpelis, Bodø SSK |
12.03.2018 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
498 |
|
2959 |
Anders Strøm Olsson, Skudenes PK |
12.02.2018 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
498 |
|
2983 |
Rune Elefsen, Kristiansand PS |
27.01.2019 |
KRISTIANSAND S |
Kristiansand PS |
497 |
1 |
2983 |
Roman Birmanis, Grenland SSK |
25.02.2012 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
497 |
|
2983 |
Elida Elisabeth Schmid, Sola PK |
02.07.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
497 |
|
2983 |
Leif Erik Fosse, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
16.09.2021 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
497 |
|
2983 |
Jarle Bjørknes, Sandnes PK |
07.06.2023 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
497 |
|
2983 |
Tore Kjell Jørgensen, Grimstad SS |
09.01.2012 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
497 |
|
2983 |
Veronica Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
18.10.2019 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
497 |
|
2983 |
Vidar Hommen, Kvinesdal PK |
03.11.2012 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
497 |
|
2983 |
Tor Arne Berenger, Ringerike PK |
17.11.2016 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
497 |
|
2983 |
Svein Gunnar Bjørke, Oslo PK |
13.01.2014 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
497 |
|
2983 |
Tony Bonander, Kopervik PK |
18.10.2013 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
497 |
|
2983 |
Tom Erik Landberg, Oppegård SL |
25.05.2014 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
497 |
|
2983 |
Svein Morten Volden, Støren SSK |
03.02.2013 |
Engan leir |
Støren SSK |
497 |
|
2983 |
Steven Banek Skår, Åsane PK |
30.09.2018 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
497 |
|
2983 |
Petter Moe, Asker SK |
19.09.2020 |
Asker Skyteklubb |
Asker SK |
497 |
|
2983 |
Paul Håkon Endresen, Bærum PK |
31.08.2013 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
497 |
|
2983 |
Oddbjørn Stiklestad, Verdal SSL |
10.07.2012 |
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
497 |
|
2983 |
Michael Schulz, Ørsta/Volda PK |
22.02.2009 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
497 |
|
2983 |
Michael Bram Pfleghar, Oslo PK |
01.03.2011 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
497 |
|
2983 |
Odd Inge Risdal, Greipstad PK |
11.06.2016 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
497 |
|
2983 |
Lars Selven, Agdenes PK |
21.01.2012 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
497 |
|
2983 |
Lennart Bengtsson, Eidskog SS |
16.03.2016 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
497 |
|
2983 |
Jørn K. Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
22.03.2017 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
497 |
|
2983 |
John Nylund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
28.04.2010 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
497 |
|
2983 |
Gunnar Jerpstad, Meldal PK |
21.01.2012 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
497 |
|
2983 |
Inge Ystanes, Odda PK |
16.04.2017 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
497 |
|
2983 |
Geir-arne Nyborg, Akademisk SL |
15.04.2018 |
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
497 |
|
2983 |
Even Rånå, Lora SS |
07.10.2018 |
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
497 |
|
2983 |
Frank Egil Dahl, Frosta SSL |
01.08.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
497 |
|
2983 |
Christian Bjelland Nymark, Haugesund PK |
23.02.2017 |
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
497 |
|
2983 |
Alexander Svensen, Akademisk SL |
11.11.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
497 |
|
3014 |
Susanne Solhaug, Bodø SSK |
16.10.2023 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
496 |
1 |
3014 |
Robert Gatial, Årdal SSL |
28.03.2023 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
496 |
|
3014 |
Nils-Henrik Synnes, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
14.11.2023 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Anders Gundrosen, Kristiansand PS |
29.10.2017 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
496 |
|
3014 |
Steinar Pedersen, Bergen PK |
01.02.2005 |
Sjøkrigsskolen |
NOP/Håkonsvern |
496 |
|
3014 |
Wenche Ervik, Leirfjord SSK |
01.04.2006 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Zoran Marjanovic, Trondhjems PK |
15.05.2013 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Torger Steinnes, Kopervik PK |
13.10.2008 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Vetle Tollefsen, Porsgrunn PK |
13.05.2006 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Tore Reinhardt Solberg, Greipstad PK |
12.02.2019 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Truls Erik Aas, OKTS |
16.01.2017 |
ekeberg |
OKTS |
496 |
|
3014 |
Ståle Halvorsen, OKTS |
21.05.2012 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
496 |
|
3014 |
Thomas Haugeberg, Skudenes PK |
04.05.2018 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Throstur Hlynsson, Kopervik PK |
09.03.2015 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Stig-Ove Berntsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
17.06.2018 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Patrick Brose, Mo PK |
12.09.2020 |
MO I RANA |
Mo PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Rita Rødahl, Oscarsborg PK |
26.08.2017 |
Seiersten skytebane |
Oscarsborg PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Robert Sten Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
28.11.2010 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Muhsin Candir, Kirkenes PK |
05.05.2019 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Kristoffer Konrad Moi, Kvinesdal PK |
28.02.2016 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Magnus Løvlien Bjørnstad, Hamar SSK |
16.02.2012 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Knut Mysen, Mysen PL |
24.05.2009 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Kristoffer Drøyvold, Sarpsborg PK |
02.06.2007 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Lars Eiken, Lillestrøm OP |
11.06.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
496 |
|
3014 |
Lars Johan Bygdås, Mo PK |
11.03.2009 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Kjell Roger Arnesen, Tromsø PK |
10.06.2006 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Jarle Høglund, Oslo PK |
01.03.2011 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
496 |
|
3014 |
Gerhard Fisch Vågen, Bergen PK |
25.06.2005 |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
496 |
|
3014 |
Geir Pedersen, Sogndal PK |
24.01.2016 |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
496 |
|
3014 |
Harald Nerland, Rindal SS |
17.12.2014 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
496 |
|
3014 |
Glenn Christian Sørensen, Oslo FS |
11.02.2013 |
Ekeberg |
Stor-Oslo SK.krets |
496 |
|
3014 |
Håkon Håkonsen, Kårstø SSL |
20.01.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Gard Frosterud, Fredrikstad SS |
20.08.2016 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
496 |
|
3014 |
Bjørn Harald Sameien Kvavik, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
22.02.2014 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
496 |
|
3014 |
Arnfinn Roland, Bodung PK |
10.03.2013 |
Bangshallen |
Hamar SSK |
496 |
|
3014 |
Arne Reidar Wallin, Sarpsborg PK |
15.05.2010 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
496 |
|
3050 |
Trygve Losvik Reppen, Narvik PK |
20.10.2022 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
495 |
1 |
3050 |
Joakim Haugen, Melhus SS |
12.03.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Morten L. Olsen, Kristiansand PS |
21.11.2013 |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Geir Bornø, Harstad PK |
16.11.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Nils Harald Smedvik, Stord PK |
26.04.2022 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Thor Kenneth Stranden, Ørland SS |
08.02.2013 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
495 |
|
3050 |
Roger Stavland, Haugesund PK |
25.11.2021 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Gisle Sveen Selbak, Haugesund PK |
25.05.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Trine-Elin Freberg, Farris SS - Larvik |
17.04.2005 |
Haugane |
Larvik SS/ Hedrum SS |
495 |
|
3050 |
Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
18.03.2006 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Valerius Wolf, Farris SS - Larvik |
19.02.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
495 |
|
3050 |
Vegard Pedersen, Meråker PK |
04.09.2017 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Vemund Seim, Egersund PK |
17.08.2018 |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
495 |
|
3050 |
Thomas Hellstrøm, Akademisk SL |
04.02.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
495 |
|
3050 |
Thure Westlie, Porsgrunn PK |
26.02.2011 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Thore Karoliussen, OKTS |
10.05.2006 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Roy Andre Danielsen, Stavanger PK |
25.05.2019 |
Haraland- Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Stig Ove Melvold, Verdal SSL |
10.07.2012 |
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
495 |
|
3050 |
Robert Nupen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
17.02.2013 |
Kulturhuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Raymond Hjelvik, Åsane PK |
18.04.2015 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Per Arne Mauseth, Molde PK |
14.02.2012 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Robert Foss, Mysen PL |
17.06.2012 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Per Arne Winge, Stord PK |
10.03.2013 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Marius Nordberg, Steinkjer PK |
08.06.2011 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Mathias Kanstad, Bodø SSK |
08.12.2014 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
495 |
|
3050 |
May-Britt Kristiansen Haga, Sandnes PK |
17.03.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Morten Eriksen, Kopervik PK |
14.09.2007 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Olav Håland, Egersund PK |
03.12.2017 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Kåre Erik Andersen, Ringerike PK |
16.01.2014 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Marek Potachi, Oslo PK |
06.11.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
495 |
|
3050 |
Kristian Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
19.02.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Leif Johan Bårdsen, Kopervik PK |
13.02.2012 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Kim Daniel Johansen, Meløy PK |
20.02.2016 |
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Karsten Alvsvåg, Bremnes PK |
08.02.2015 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Jøran Thomsen, Kopervik PK |
19.10.2018 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Kjell Arild Herstad, Meløy PK |
20.02.2016 |
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Johnny Uhlen, Gjøvik PK |
23.01.2011 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Geir Gundersen, Kjeller SK |
19.11.2011 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
495 |
|
3050 |
Gunnar Sirevåg, Sandnes PK |
20.01.2018 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Hans Ingvaldsen, Bodø SSK |
27.08.2009 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Helge Atle Rønningsen, OKTS |
09.03.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
495 |
|
3050 |
Eirik Guldbrandsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
16.01.2020 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Frans Ringnes Aubert, OKTS |
30.08.2010 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Fredrik Skallerud, Moss PK |
31.01.2016 |
Askim |
Askim PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Bjørnstein Tobiassen, Stord PK |
20.01.2007 |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
495 |
|
3050 |
Arne Henning Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
13.02.2012 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
495 |
|
3096 |
Roy Ollestad, Sola PK |
13.11.2017 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
494 |
1 |
3096 |
Geir-Olav Willumsen, Bodø SSK |
18.10.2021 |
Hunstad barneskole skytebane |
Bodø SSK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Øystein Magnus Sørebø, Akademisk SL |
14.01.2019 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
494 |
|
3096 |
Tor Inge Torkildsen, NOP/Vatne |
22.08.2008 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
494 |
|
3096 |
Terje Solhaug, Dokka PK |
08.02.2015 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Terje Sølna, Lora SS |
21.06.2015 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Tone Østreng Tsigakis, Greipstad PK |
11.12.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Thomas Granerud, Oppegård SL |
25.05.2014 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
494 |
|
3096 |
Svein Skaaret, Åmli PK |
13.03.2009 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Thomas Løvstad, Modum PK |
15.02.2018 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Tomasz Zbigniew Fiertek, Sandnes PK |
21.10.2017 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Thorvald Fredrik Munch-Møller, Fredrikstad PK |
19.08.2017 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
494 |
|
3096 |
Stian Engebretsen, OKTS |
15.04.2018 |
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
494 |
|
3096 |
Steffen Mosling Stemland, Svolvær PK |
18.05.2015 |
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Per Ole Myhre, Oslo PK |
11.04.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
494 |
|
3096 |
Pia S. Øyvann, Trondhjems PK |
16.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
494 |
|
3096 |
Marit Yttervik, Bærum PK |
07.07.2015 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Linda Siren Arnesen, Sarpsborg PK |
30.04.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Lasse Olavsen Øien, Meløy PK |
22.03.2014 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Jonas Andreassen, OKTS |
18.01.2010 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
494 |
|
3096 |
Jonas Kappfjell, Støren SSK |
06.01.2012 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Kim Andre Larsen, Arendal PK |
17.02.2020 |
Arendal |
Arendal PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Ivar Gustavsen, Kopervik PK |
10.02.2023 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
21.08.2010 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
15.05.2010 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Frank Olav Heggemsli, Harstad PK |
02.06.2012 |
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Erlend Voll, Oppdal PK |
23.06.2019 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Bjørnar Trondahl Repstad, Grimstad SS |
09.01.2012 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
494 |
|
3096 |
Bjørn Ole Haagenvik, Haugesund PK |
24.02.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Bjørn Sture Nilsen, Kirkenes PK |
08.05.2016 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Christoffer Farstad Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
04.08.2013 |
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan, Verdal SSL |
28.06.2014 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Brian Georg Johansen, Fredrikstad SS |
16.08.2014 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
494 |
|
3096 |
Bjarte Serigstad, Finnsnes PK |
22.02.2009 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
494 |
|
3096 |
Are Thobias Tysnes, Bærum PK |
08.07.2016 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
494 |
|
3131 |
Thorbjørn Barrett Sele, Asker SK |
30.09.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
493 |
1 |
3131 |
Øystein Sandbu Ryeng, Kirkenes PK |
17.06.2023 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Håkon Bø, Sola PK |
16.11.2023 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Linda Basma, Tana og Nesseby PK |
19.01.2017 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Magne Eggen, Kristiansand PS |
13.08.2005 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
493 |
|
3131 |
Lars Singsaas, Kotsøy PK |
20.02.2023 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Kristoffer Gaasholt, Farris SS - Larvik |
17.10.2023 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
493 |
|
3131 |
Torvald Fagervold Vik, Ørland SS |
12.02.2014 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Jonny Nordby, Gardermoen FS |
12.03.2005 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Thomas Thoresen, Bærum PK |
23.05.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Vidar Strand, Årdal SSL |
26.04.2005 |
Årdal |
Årdal SSL |
493 |
|
3131 |
Erik Aavatsmark, Stor-Oslo SK |
01.03.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
493 |
|
3131 |
Torodd Stangeland, Sandnes PK |
06.09.2006 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Thomas Buene, Hå PK |
15.02.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Stein-Erik Treverket, Oslo PK |
15.03.2010 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
493 |
|
3131 |
Sandra Svendsen, Finnsnes PK |
28.02.2010 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Per Arne Rosseland, Lillestrøm OP |
16.03.2010 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
493 |
|
3131 |
Petter Ingemar Eriksen, Kvæfjord PK |
21.10.2018 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Martin Otteraaen, Trondhjems PK |
21.09.2016 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Olav Hovelsrud, Rauland PK |
16.01.2010 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Olai Tore Dypsjø, OKTS |
02.02.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
493 |
|
3131 |
Morten Sæther, Hamar SSK |
13.08.2017 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Mikael Sjoholm, Sandnessjøen PK |
17.10.2019 |
Leland |
Sandnessjøen PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Ole Andreas Ihle Hadland, Stavanger PK |
16.03.2013 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Malene Dæhlin Nygård, Arendal PK |
20.02.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Jørgen Bjørseth, Brumunddal PK |
10.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Jan Georg Lauvåsen, Porsgrunn PK |
14.09.2008 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
John Trygve Thom Helle, Vaksdal SSK |
09.08.2006 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Frank Stanley Aanensen, Greipstad PK |
11.02.2016 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Emil Sverdrup, Trondhjems PK |
14.10.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Christoffer Berg, Luster SSL |
18.08.2007 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
493 |
|
3131 |
Arne Martin Skjerpe, Porsgrunn PK |
08.05.2011 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Anders Marum Olsen, Asker SK |
17.11.2013 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
493 |
|
3131 |
Anne Grethe Rendalsvik, Mysen PL |
09.07.2014 |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
493 |
|
3165 |
Jan Martin Skarberg, Kristiansand PS |
06.04.2014 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
492 |
1 |
3165 |
Memduh Sualp, OKTS |
17.09.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
492 |
|
3165 |
Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal SSK |
14.06.2018 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Inge Osvald Thingnes, Hafrsfjord PK |
22.10.2023 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Halvard Nordfjæran, Stjørdal SSK |
20.05.2016 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal SSK |
11.06.2019 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Egil Heimtun, Sunndal SSK |
11.06.2019 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Raija Riekki, Svolvær PK |
07.08.2005 |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Roar Nygård Volden, Vadsø SSK |
18.11.2021 |
Miljøbygget Skytebane |
Vadsø SSK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Kasper Mæhlum Kvesetberget, Kongsvinger SS |
27.01.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
492 |
|
3165 |
Øyvind Thøgersen, Sarpsborg PK |
14.05.2006 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Tore Landsem, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
17.01.2005 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
492 |
|
3165 |
Yulia Prigara, Trondhjems PK |
15.12.2013 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
02.01.2020 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Thomas Ollestad Blitzner, Egersund PK |
17.08.2018 |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
492 |
|
3165 |
Terje Rydgren, Hokksund PK |
06.07.2013 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Rossy Rosseland, Lillestrøm OP |
15.10.2013 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
492 |
|
3165 |
Solveig S. Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
25.10.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
492 |
|
3165 |
Roar Heiland, Greipstad PK |
14.03.2019 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Per-Egil Mørk, Sarpsborg PK |
25.05.2014 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Robert Eriksson, Greipstad PK |
10.05.2014 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
May Kristin Øvrevik, Kopervik PK |
25.05.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Norbert Paszkiewicz, Sandnes PK |
18.11.2017 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Ole Morten Larsen, Stavanger PK |
16.08.2020 |
Haraland/Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Knut Solheim, Rjukan PK |
26.02.2011 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Marius Bøhn, Oslo PK |
04.03.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
492 |
|
3165 |
Lene Nymoen, Rjukan PK |
04.03.2006 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Lindy-Margrethe Tennstrand, Bodø SSK |
12.02.2018 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Joakim Wennevold Reiersølmoen, Arendal PK |
20.02.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
John Enstad, Kvam PK |
27.03.2016 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Hein Arve Varne, Skudenes PK |
06.04.2016 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Frode Ingebregtsen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
17.06.2006 |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
492 |
|
3165 |
Geir André Rødby, Nedre Eiker PK |
09.05.2016 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
492 |
|
3165 |
Ann-Kristin Gruer, Ringerike PK |
13.12.2012 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Anders Gran, Lunner SL |
16.08.2009 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
492 |
|
3165 |
Arne Skjøllingstad, Haugesund PK |
21.03.2010 |
Tunnellen |
Haugesund PK |
492 |
|
3201 |
Ole Ronald Olsen, Kristiansand PS |
01.11.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
491 |
1 |
3201 |
Olav Øiberg, Skjåk PK |
15.04.2023 |
Skjåk snikkeri |
Skjåk PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Thomas Ravn Gudbrandsen, Grenland SSK |
18.02.2011 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Svein Rørdam, Grenland SSK |
12.05.2016 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Olav Ingvar Vedvik, Sitter IL SS |
05.09.2010 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
491 |
|
3201 |
Glenn Foss Skailand, Kvinesdal PK |
29.10.2023 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Markus Supersaxo, Kristiansand PS |
24.11.2013 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
491 |
|
3201 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal SSK |
22.05.2015 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Marcus Berge, Hafrsfjord PK |
19.11.2023 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Kenneth Olsen, OKTS |
07.10.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
491 |
|
3201 |
Stephen Robert Løken, OKTS |
09.03.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
491 |
|
3201 |
Ulrik Hølaas Bjørklund, Oslo FS |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
491 |
|
3201 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
07.05.2011 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
491 |
|
3201 |
Tomas Dørdal Halsetrønning, Orkla PK |
20.03.2019 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
491 |
|
3201 |
Ruben Lefstad, Sarpsborg PK |
11.09.2010 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Simon Haldin Vallestad, Stord PK |
25.11.2018 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
31.05.2015 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Raymond Reppen, Brønnøysund PK |
15.02.2018 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Ragnar Sagbakken, Bærum PK |
30.06.2015 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Roe Tverrå, Kopervik PK |
19.01.2007 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Ole Christian Snørteland, Kopervik PK |
17.04.2010 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Maximiliano Nunez Horta, Akademisk SL |
12.03.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
491 |
|
3201 |
Morten Bergsvåg Olsen, Stord PK |
15.10.2015 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Ole Jakob Wølstad, Hafrsfjord PK |
19.02.2023 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Oddbjørn Eldstad, Brønnøysund PK |
19.01.2016 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Kai Grytdal, Støren SSK |
20.08.2017 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Ingve Fosse, Stord PK |
03.03.2019 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Ivar André Risanger Framnes, Haugesund PK |
24.08.2017 |
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Jan Erik Loe, Vestnes PK |
02.12.2017 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Johannes Rydningen, Bremnes PK |
17.03.2019 |
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Gunnar Nilsen, Rygge PK |
25.09.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Hans Jørgen Kvisler, Mysen PL |
04.06.2005 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
491 |
|
3201 |
Eirik Juvastøl, Greipstad PK |
28.10.2014 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
David Hagle, Oslo PK |
02.04.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
491 |
|
3201 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
11.01.2014 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Cato Stueland, Haugesund PK |
17.03.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Arne Husby, Bærum PK |
23.05.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
491 |
|
3201 |
Anders Støp, Kongsvinger SS |
14.03.2018 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
491 |
|
3239 |
Steinar Olsen, Egersund PK |
11.06.2023 |
Egersund |
Egersund PK |
490 |
1 |
3239 |
Morten Wangelsten Engelsen, Greipstad PK |
14.11.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund SS |
18.08.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Marcin Stroka, Sola PK |
16.11.2023 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Terje Charles Lunde, Haugesund PK |
28.09.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Jan-Olaf Hansen, Kvæfjord PK |
07.08.2005 |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Rune Elnes, Verdal SSL |
30.08.2020 |
Verdal |
Verdal SSL |
490 |
|
3239 |
Thomas Kristoffer Johnsen, Oslo SS |
16.01.2017 |
ekeberg |
OKTS |
490 |
|
3239 |
Tor Anders Halsetrønning, Rindal SS |
19.03.2014 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
490 |
|
3239 |
Rolf Bjørnå, Mosjøen PK |
22.08.2018 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Rune Ågedal, Bjelland og Audnedal PK |
10.09.2016 |
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Sandra Ingeborg Olsen Barikmo, Notodden PK |
08.11.2015 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Steffen Eriksen, Greipstad PK |
18.04.2015 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Sigrun Heiene Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
29.08.2015 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Rolf Grev, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
25.01.2012 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
490 |
|
3239 |
Ole Torgrim Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
02.08.2015 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
08.08.2021 |
Digreneset |
Florø PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Oskar Olsen, Kvam JFF |
23.01.2006 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
490 |
|
3239 |
Reidulf Herrmann, Verdal SSL |
17.01.2013 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
490 |
|
3239 |
Pål Haugsbakken, Hadeland SS |
03.09.2006 |
Lygna |
Hadeland SS |
490 |
|
3239 |
Ole Kristian Kristoffersen Winterstø, Hafrsfjord PK |
28.06.2019 |
Skurve |
Rogaland Sk.krets |
490 |
|
3239 |
Ole Morten Røed, Askim PK |
31.01.2016 |
Askim |
Askim PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Kåre Johansen, Tønsberg O. PK |
24.02.2008 |
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Jørn Karstein Elvebakk, Narvik PK |
09.03.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Johan Bertil Horneland, Stord PK |
16.02.2017 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
John Bjarne Weløy, Bergen PK |
07.05.2005 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Jan Kristian Myrvold Skadberg, Egersund PK |
13.11.2017 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Freddy Kristiansen, Kongsvinger SS |
20.01.2016 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Erik Nordahl, Lillehammer PK |
05.03.2006 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Fred Landhaug, Åsane PK |
27.08.2017 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Dag Hjort Endresen, Sola PK |
16.02.2013 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
490 |
|
3239 |
Bobby Abrahamsen, Lardal R & PK |
22.01.2012 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
490 |
|
3239 |
Cato Gammeltorp, Lora SS |
01.08.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
490 |
|
3272 |
Tom Inge Dalen, Kristiansand PS |
08.12.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
489 |
1 |
3272 |
Marius Føreland, Greipstad PK |
15.11.2022 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Øyvind Sigurd Kindem, NOP/Voss |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
489 |
|
3272 |
Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK |
24.09.2022 |
Sola Skytterhall |
Sola PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Pierre Labes, Sola PK |
27.01.2005 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Geir Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
15.03.2022 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Tore Tømmerbakk, Lillestrøm OP |
14.10.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
489 |
|
3272 |
Tor Martin Janbu, Molde PK |
28.11.2010 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Tor Levi Christiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
10.06.2007 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Yngve Arvola, Kirkenes PK |
12.05.2013 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Tor Håkon Andreassen, Harstad PK |
16.02.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Tor Inge Solberg, Porsgrunn PK |
18.03.2017 |
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
489 |
|
3272 |
Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
24.10.2021 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Terje Eidså, Greipstad PK |
29.10.2014 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Svein Arne Johnsen, Mosjøen PK |
10.06.2015 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Stian Christopher Nicolaisen, Haugesund PK |
30.05.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Simen Åslund, Namnå PK |
15.03.2023 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Stian Gustavsen, Brumunddal PK |
19.01.2014 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Stein Halvdan Høj Jørgensen, Sandefjord PK |
16.02.2019 |
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
489 |
|
3272 |
Roger Welle, Ørsta/Volda PK |
05.11.2006 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Rina Therese Svarthoel Østenby-Thorkildsen, Sarpsborg PK |
17.06.2012 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Martine Argentina Gjeterud Hasvold, Moss PK |
20.08.2016 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
489 |
|
3272 |
Neil Robert Jones Friestad, Hå PK |
20.03.2010 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Marius Opøien, Sandnes PK |
17.10.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Kurt Krogh, Brønnøysund PK |
15.01.2013 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Lars Arne Sandvin, Odda PK |
18.02.2020 |
ODDA |
Odda PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Leif Sandnes, Trondhjems PK |
11.02.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Kenneth Grimley, Bærum PK |
10.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Kim Valberg, Trondhjems PK |
13.03.2013 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Kjell Arne Bjørdal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
28.11.2010 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Jan Andre Kinnerud, Aron SK Drammen |
09.06.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
489 |
|
3272 |
Jarle Hundseid, Haugesund PK |
17.11.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Jan Inge Solheim, Greipstad PK |
19.02.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Joanna Haakenstad Venstad, Greipstad PK |
12.05.2018 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Halvor Kvam, Finnsnes PK |
30.05.2012 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Håkon Skjelvik, Stavanger PK |
21.05.2022 |
Skurve Pistolbane |
Stavanger PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Henrik Foss Jentoft, Lillestrøm OP |
11.11.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
489 |
|
3272 |
Erlend Henriksen, Svolvær PK |
25.06.2012 |
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
489 |
|
3272 |
Andre Feydt, Aron SK Drammen |
21.09.2019 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
489 |
|
3272 |
Anders Kverneland, Bærum PK |
19.06.2015 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
489 |
|
3312 |
Stefan Lars Erik Gunnar Klasson, Kristiansand PS |
29.10.2017 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
488 |
1 |
3312 |
Jon Audun Moe, OKTS |
07.08.2023 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
488 |
|
3312 |
Fredrik Håland Olsen, Kirkenes PK |
17.02.2022 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Marius Strøm, Sitter IL SS |
04.08.2019 |
Utvorda |
Sitter IL SS |
488 |
|
3312 |
Håvard Moen Brækken, Trondhjems PK |
08.08.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Knut Andreas Jørgensen, Porsgrunn PK |
23.09.2022 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Björn Erich Mauritz Schulz, Haugesund PK |
28.09.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Øystein Tveit, Askim PK |
26.11.2017 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Wilairat (Eed) Hagen, Sandnes PK |
01.04.2009 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Vidar Ulvatn, Åsane PK |
23.08.2018 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Ståle Birger Emil Johansen, Alta SSK |
18.05.2008 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Terje Svanes, Egersund PK |
31.03.2022 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Sindre Eik, Sandnessjøen PK |
13.03.2018 |
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Steffen Langseth, Sandnessjøen PK |
12.03.2013 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Ole Nilsen, Modum PK |
13.08.2008 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Renate Sætre, Bodø SSK |
15.01.2015 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen, Farsund PK |
18.03.2006 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Per Arnt Angelsen, Bodø SSK |
08.12.2014 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Ole Martin Solheim, Lillehammer PK |
18.10.2015 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Marius Sletvold, OKTS |
12.02.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
488 |
|
3312 |
Mauri Inkinen, Stord PK |
15.06.2007 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Linda Thynes, Mo PK |
20.11.2021 |
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Lorns Harald Bakstad, Lillestrøm OP |
22.10.2011 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
488 |
|
3312 |
Kurt Erik Olsen, Brønnøysund PK |
16.01.2018 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Johnny Tandberg, Hokksund PK |
23.06.2007 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Jens Petter Sørensen, Nedre Eiker PK |
23.09.2016 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
488 |
|
3312 |
Joachim Abrahamsen, Kvinesdal PK |
30.05.2015 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Johanne Hagen, Elverum RK |
26.06.2013 |
Skøvde |
Swedish mil.sh. |
488 |
|
3312 |
Johannes Drægni, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
10.12.2019 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
488 |
|
3312 |
Joar Sande, Rindal SS |
20.03.2019 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
488 |
|
3312 |
Jon Ivar Oxum, Porsgrunn PK |
01.03.2008 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Hans Bjørn Gunnar Eng, Oslo FS |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
488 |
|
3312 |
Harald Johnsen, Kopervik PK |
15.11.2014 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Gabriel Escobar Meira, Trondhjems PK |
15.02.2012 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Eirik Yndesdal, Bremnes PK |
11.12.2011 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Eugene Zaikonnikov, Åsane PK |
23.10.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Bjørn Nygård, Narvik PK |
16.02.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Bengt Andre Brown Holm, Aron SK Drammen |
09.06.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
488 |
|
3312 |
Bo Myrås, Oslo PK |
15.05.2018 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Benny Einarsen, Mo PK |
26.11.2006 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
488 |
|
3312 |
Alf Magne Myrseth, Rissa PK |
31.08.2014 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
488 |
|
3353 |
Stig Indregaard-Lilleng, Harstad PK |
16.10.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
487 |
1 |
3353 |
Tor Andreas Danielsen, Narvik PK |
13.11.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Rebekka Johannsdottir, Haugesund PK |
06.08.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Stein Ove Danielsen, OKTS |
16.01.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
487 |
|
3353 |
Przemyslaw Felicjan Goralski, Arendal PK |
20.02.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Odd Daniel Ødegaard, Sunndal SSK |
08.05.2012 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Leif Ekeland Holstein, Nordmarka SSK |
16.11.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Johnny Josdal, Vennesla PK |
24.09.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
487 |
|
3353 |
Lars Gunnar Kristiansen, Sunndal SSK |
11.06.2019 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Daniel Fykse Himle, NOP/Voss |
18.09.2022 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
487 |
|
3353 |
Jonny Olsen, Aron SK Drammen |
04.09.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
487 |
|
3353 |
Dag Ove Pedersen, Grimstad SS |
25.09.2022 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
487 |
|
3353 |
Geir Olavsbråten, Årdal SSL |
24.05.2005 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
487 |
|
3353 |
Inge Gunnar Rystad, Narvik PK |
09.03.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Tormod Sjøbakk, Trondhjems PK |
15.03.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Trond Inge Terjesen, Arendal PK |
04.11.2014 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Øystein Tvedten, Akademisk SL |
10.11.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Øyvind Kvalen, Luster SSL |
19.03.2006 |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
487 |
|
3353 |
Tor Vidar Marifjæren, Høyanger PK |
27.02.2011 |
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Trond Sigurd Ulvestad, Porsgrunn PK |
25.05.2008 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Tommy Kristoffersen, Skudenes PK |
14.02.2011 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Sondre Holm Carlsen, Luster SSL |
29.03.2015 |
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Rolf Gunnar Strømberg, Åsnes Finnskog PK |
17.01.2018 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Stig Skjelvik, Kongsvinger SS |
09.07.2017 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Per Helliesen, NOP/Vatne |
11.06.2013 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/vatne |
487 |
|
3353 |
Robert Rønningen, Hamar SSK |
07.03.2016 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Ole-edvard Hagen, Åsane PK |
20.11.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Morten Vikan, Agdenes PK |
10.04.2011 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
487 |
|
3353 |
Morten Høisveen, Hadeland SS |
17.10.2019 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Morten Røed, Oslo PK |
05.04.2006 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
487 |
|
3353 |
Lars Christian Damgaard, Egersund PK |
10.07.2021 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
16.01.2017 |
ekeberg |
OKTS |
487 |
|
3353 |
Magne Rasmussen, Oscarsborg PK |
30.08.2008 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Knut Johan Aase, Sogndal PK |
11.08.2019 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
487 |
|
3353 |
Jon Garvik, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
20.01.2006 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
487 |
|
3353 |
Hans Petter Kristoffersen, Rygge PK |
25.09.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Gunnar Svendsrud, Namnå PK |
16.01.2017 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Egil Olav Rolfsnes, Bremnes PK |
13.11.2005 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Fredrik Sveen Nygård, Ringerike PK |
21.01.2016 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Elin Høien Bergene, Trondhjems PK |
13.03.2008 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Babak Shafizadeh, Kopervik PK |
07.04.2018 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Brage Belsvik Raunholm, Stord PK |
02.02.2012 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Christopher Halvorsen, Kvinesdal PK |
09.03.2014 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Arne Alexander Tofte, Stord PK |
20.01.2006 |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
487 |
|
3353 |
Arne Frogner, Oslo SS |
07.09.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
487 |
|
3398 |
Petter Stueflotten Svee, OKTS |
15.05.2023 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
486 |
1 |
3398 |
Stig Signar Lindstrøm, Verdal SSL |
16.11.2022 |
Vinne skole |
Verdal SSL |
486 |
|
3398 |
Ole Marius Malin, Bodø SSK |
19.12.2022 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Daniel Espelid Pedersen, Aron SK Drammen |
16.10.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
486 |
|
3398 |
Ole Joachim Bang, Porsgrunn PK |
25.09.2020 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Jonathan Løvbrekke, Hafrsfjord PK |
02.01.2020 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Øyvind Einar Skjølsvik, Ålesund PK |
02.02.2013 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Torgeir Johnsen, Gjerdrum PK |
18.02.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
486 |
|
3398 |
Tor Peter Sætre, Ørsta/Volda PK |
05.12.2015 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK |
17.11.2016 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Tom Erlend Skårnes, Åsane PK |
28.05.2005 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Stian Håvås, Haugesund PK |
21.01.2018 |
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Steinar Nestås, Bergen PK |
27.08.2017 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Roger Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
10.07.2021 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Kjetil Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
28.04.2019 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
486 |
|
3398 |
Jens Andreas Kalstad, Porsgrunn PK |
27.04.2014 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Jan Martin Svendsen, Arendal PK |
09.03.2012 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Jerry Hans-Peder Hurum, Bærum PK |
18.08.2013 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
John Inge Fylkesnes, Stord PK |
02.02.2012 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Jan Erik Lunde, Porsgrunn PK |
18.02.2011 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Gunnar Buettner, Farris SS - Larvik |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
486 |
|
3398 |
Idar Tjetland Dalva, Egersund PK |
03.12.2017 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Heine Bjørgen, Haugesund PK |
19.05.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Espen Normann, Verdal SSL |
05.09.2021 |
Tromsdal skytebane |
Verdal SSL |
486 |
|
3398 |
Einar Andreas Kvam, Vadsø SSK |
08.04.2018 |
Vadsø |
Vadsø SSK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Benny Hausland, Vennesla PK |
25.05.2006 |
Grovane |
Vennesla PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Bjørn Espen Schulstock, Tønsberg O. PK |
21.04.2018 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK |
17.04.2016 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
486 |
|
3398 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
15.02.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
486 |
|
3427 |
Thor Lars Ludvig Strand, Kristiansand PS |
25.04.2006 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
485 |
1 |
3427 |
Odd Ove Stenberg, Lund PK |
23.02.2019 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Sigvart Kaldahl, Sitter IL SS |
07.08.2009 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
485 |
|
3427 |
Christian Gudmund Nyrud, Oslo PK |
24.11.2022 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Daniel Sommervold, Ørland SS |
02.07.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
485 |
|
3427 |
Lars-Petter Einarsen, Oslo PK |
07.10.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
485 |
|
3427 |
Jan Terje Solheim, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
17.01.2005 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
485 |
|
3427 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
16.11.2014 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
485 |
|
3427 |
Tor-Ole Dahlø, Ringerike PK |
19.05.2011 |
Ringerike sk.senter |
Ringerike PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Trygve Hval Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
15.04.2016 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
485 |
|
3427 |
Trond Skogly, Lardal R & PK |
29.11.2009 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
485 |
|
3427 |
Svein Hansen, Oslo SS |
14.03.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
485 |
|
3427 |
Tommy Salve Svaland, Greipstad PK |
16.02.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Thomas Mæhre, Trondhjems PK |
19.03.2006 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Paul-Kristian Evjen, Bodø SSK |
12.03.2012 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Roger Nilsen, Harstad PK |
30.05.2010 |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Mahran Alhadad, Årdal SSL |
12.03.2019 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
485 |
|
3427 |
Kristoffer Gotten, Vennesla PK |
30.10.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
485 |
|
3427 |
Knut Djuve, Bergen PK |
24.04.2013 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Kim Andre Pettersen, Evje PK |
19.11.2015 |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Kenneth Svendsen, Trondhjems PK |
16.11.2011 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Jørgen Sandvik Eike, Haugesund PK |
19.02.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Jan Petter Røsok, Sarpsborg PK |
11.09.2010 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Jan Knutsen, Haugesund PK |
21.10.2010 |
HPK Tunnelen |
Haugesund PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Henrik Alexander Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
16.09.2012 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Idar Nordseth, Hokksund PK |
28.05.2011 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Hege Wikne, Åsane PK |
07.09.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Hilde Hornslien Rustad, Lillestrøm OP |
14.11.2014 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
485 |
|
3427 |
Helge Langø, Brønnøysund PK |
13.02.2018 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Frank Aanvik, Sandnes PK |
19.01.2019 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Erik Harald Øian, Lillestrøm OP |
16.02.2010 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
485 |
|
3427 |
Eric Johnsen Visland, Kvinesdal PK |
08.06.2019 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Espen Quastein, Vennesla PK |
25.05.2006 |
Grovane |
Vennesla PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Bjørn Andresen, Rissa PK |
23.06.2019 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Bent Nordseth, Brumunddal PK |
22.10.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Bjarne Peter Storlie Lindman, Sandnes PK |
17.03.2018 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Arnfinn Sponås, Tingvoll PK |
05.07.2008 |
Aukra Skytestadion |
Aukra PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Arve Solstad, Rindal SS |
20.03.2013 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
485 |
|
3427 |
Asle Eiken, Ørsta/Volda PK |
03.12.2016 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Asle Sørheim, Stord PK |
25.10.2009 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
485 |
|
3427 |
Arve Andreassen, Skudenes PK |
12.11.2016 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
485 |
|
3468 |
Rita Joreid-Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
07.12.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
484 |
1 |
3468 |
Tore Bjørn Stensrud, Akademisk SL |
16.10.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
484 |
|
3468 |
Sivert Storø Jr., Støren SSK |
11.12.2023 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Philip Fredriksen Aaby, Porsgrunn PK |
05.05.2023 |
Bervik |
Porsgrunn PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Magne Antonsen, Oslo PK |
07.02.2023 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Lars Olav Skårberg, Oslo PK |
13.11.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
484 |
|
3468 |
Morten Olsen, Kristiansand PS |
03.11.2012 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
484 |
|
3468 |
Marius Hesvik Norheim, Hafrsfjord PK |
27.04.2022 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
David Berge, Hafrsfjord PK |
11.09.2021 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
484 |
|
3468 |
Leif Gade, Porsgrunn PK |
25.06.2005 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Marcel Prinz, Ringerike PK |
03.03.2022 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Terje Løge, Zero PK |
07.03.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
484 |
|
3468 |
Sander Elias Toivonen, Aron SK Drammen |
21.09.2019 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
484 |
|
3468 |
Rolf Tore Karijord, Brønnøysund PK |
17.01.2017 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Per Kristian Larsen, Asker SK |
29.11.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Nils-Ronny Andresen-Simensen, Birkenes & Lillesand
SSL |
01.09.2019 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
484 |
|
3468 |
Olaf Paul Olsen, Narvik PK |
17.11.2018 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Odd Skogmo, Aron SK Drammen |
05.06.2005 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Linn Aalberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
20.09.2017 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
484 |
|
3468 |
Kurt Hansen, Stavanger PK |
20.03.2010 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Lars Jacob Abraham, Åsane PK |
28.04.2018 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Magne Nordnes, Mosjøen PK |
06.06.2018 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Lars Ola Amundsen, Namnå PK |
13.02.2013 |
Solør skytehall |
Namnå PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Katja Johansen, Kvæfjord PK |
30.05.2010 |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Jon T. Olsen, Haugesund PK |
29.10.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Gunnar Bjaanes, Ringerike PK |
13.10.2022 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Henrik Skauge, Oslo SS |
07.10.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
484 |
|
3468 |
Espen Pettersen, Bodø SSK |
12.03.2012 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Bjørn Arve Øvrebø, NOP/Haakonsvern |
31.05.2008 |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
484 |
|
3468 |
Christian J. Hermansen, Stord PK |
11.11.2007 |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Dag Lergrovik, Ålesund PK |
07.03.2017 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Cato Berglund, Tromsø PK |
10.08.2014 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Christian Berg, Vadsø SSK |
20.10.2016 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Arne B. Høivik, Askvoll PK |
17.08.2016 |
Helleset |
Askvoll PK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Aleksander S. Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
15.06.2011 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
484 |
|
3468 |
Arnt-Egil Gulbrandsen, Grimstad SS |
05.11.2012 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
484 |
|
3504 |
Roy Erik Johansen, Kristiansand PS |
09.11.2009 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
483 |
1 |
3504 |
Robert Nestler, Kristiansand PS |
25.06.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
483 |
|
3504 |
Torkjell Gansmoe, Bodø SSK |
14.11.2022 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Pavel Yurievich Omelchenko, Kristiansand PS |
06.12.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
483 |
|
3504 |
John Einar Johansen, Oslo PK |
07.02.2023 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Andrè Olsen, Arendal PK |
13.11.2005 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
483 |
|
3504 |
Jann-Egil Gjerde, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
26.10.2005 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
483 |
|
3504 |
Tore Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
24.08.2016 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Svein Arve Eliassen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
11.10.2015 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Rune Nilsen, Arendal PK |
09.03.2012 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Sanna Emelie Kristiansen, Narvik PK |
27.01.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Rune Lundsaunet, Verdal SSL |
11.08.2018 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS |
13.02.2017 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
483 |
|
3504 |
Kenneth Flikkerud, Sandnes PK |
18.10.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Kjell Atle Håkonsen, Kopervik PK |
14.03.2011 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Josephine Lie, Oslo SS |
17.03.2013 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Jonas Haugen, Modum PK |
15.04.2016 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
483 |
|
3504 |
Kjetil André Valle, Bodø SSK |
18.02.2016 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Kenneth Tafjord, Vestnes PK |
12.03.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Jan Erik Kristiansen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
02.02.2013 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Jon Langvandsbråten, Vaksdal SSK |
13.06.2018 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Jan-Viggo Solstad, Kvæfjord PK |
29.05.2011 |
Heggenkollen |
Finnsnes PK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Helge Lian, Greipstad PK |
07.09.2011 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
483 |
|
3504 |
Eystein Myking, OKTS |
06.02.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
483 |
|
3504 |
Erik Wilhelm Bjønnes, Akademisk SL |
15.10.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
483 |
|
3504 |
Fredrik Grønnesby, Steinkjer PK |
06.06.2012 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Dagfinn Mikkelsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
13.06.2010 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Arne Heistad, Stavanger PK |
25.05.2019 |
Haraland- Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
483 |
|
3504 |
Anne Marie Joten Bryggen, Lora SS |
07.10.2018 |
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
483 |
|
3533 |
Geir Arne Vesterstrand, Vadsø SSK |
13.03.2023 |
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
482 |
1 |
3533 |
Kai Idar Egset, Kristiansund SS |
23.11.2014 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Lars Mikael Jaurakkajærvi Larsen, Kvalsund IL |
08.07.2023 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Jøran Haugsdal, Melhus SS |
17.09.2014 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Daniel Mo, Aron SK Drammen |
16.10.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
482 |
|
3533 |
Lars Anders Oppen Schiøtz, Oslo SS |
21.09.2021 |
Løvenskiold Pistolbane |
Bærum PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Bjarte Skotte Wasmuth, Stavanger PK |
19.01.2023 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Geir Arne Ryttersveen, Dokka PK |
11.09.2005 |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Tom Hojem, Bodø SSK |
13.02.2023 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
482 |
|
3533 |
John Risnes, Haugesund PK |
28.09.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Tor Bjønnes, Porsgrunn PK |
25.09.2005 |
Porsgrunn |
Porsgrunn PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Willy Hersvik, Namnå PK |
29.05.2014 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Tore Kjernli, Oslo PK |
21.06.2005 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
482 |
|
3533 |
Øivind Larsen Ask, Haugesund PK |
02.02.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Steffen Håkonsen, Svelvik SS |
19.04.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
482 |
|
3533 |
Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK |
11.08.2018 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Stig-Arne Winnem, Bodø SSK |
13.03.2017 |
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Per Gunnar Sand, Hokksund PK |
09.05.2016 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
482 |
|
3533 |
Ole Tobias Bøgh, Finnsnes PK |
30.05.2012 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Per Atle Pettersen, Tysnes SSK |
21.10.2018 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Per Breidabliki, Stryn PK |
25.02.2007 |
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Martin Amundsen, Brønnøysund PK |
16.02.2016 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Morten Halvorsen, Oslo Vestre SS |
14.10.2019 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
482 |
|
3533 |
Morten J Moritz Hartmann, Asker SK |
07.11.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Odd Arne Ottosen, Gjøvik PK |
12.03.2005 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Jon Roger Vik, Sartor SSL |
22.04.2017 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Jørund Opdal Hystad, Stord PK |
05.03.2017 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Johan Olav Strand, Agdenes PK |
22.04.2012 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
482 |
|
3533 |
Jan Olaf Sandvik, Kongsberg PK |
04.09.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
482 |
|
3533 |
John-Christian Bruntveit, NOP-Bergen |
23.10.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Jens Didrik Kjelsås, NOP/Haakonsvern |
05.05.2007 |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
482 |
|
3533 |
Geir Kahrs Andersen, Greipstad PK |
09.02.2016 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Gry Anita Oppberget, Svelvik SS |
27.11.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
482 |
|
3533 |
Erik Øiestad, Arendal PK |
19.02.2017 |
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Dag Vindsetmo, Steinkjer PK |
30.08.2011 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Ada Husmo Duaas, Rjukan PK |
29.11.2008 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
482 |
|
3533 |
Arne Madsen, Oscarsborg PK |
27.08.2011 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
482 |
|
3570 |
Øyvind Engevik Rugtvedt, Hafrsfjord PK |
22.10.2023 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
481 |
1 |
3570 |
Tom Anders Ulstadvold, Stjørdal SSK |
16.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
481 |
|
3570 |
Sondre Grønland, Grenland SSK |
12.05.2016 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
481 |
|
3570 |
Trond Nygaard, Kristiansand PS |
03.06.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
481 |
|
3570 |
Rolf Kåre Nerhus, Nordmarka SSK |
19.10.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
481 |
|
3570 |
Ronnie Halonen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
17.11.2016 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
481 |
|
3570 |
Morten Andre Osen, Røyken og Hurum SL |
30.03.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
481 |
|
3570 |
Jon Henry Longva, OKTS |
25.07.2022 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
481 |
|
3570 |
Artur Michal Miodonski, Arendal PK |
02.10.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
481 |
|
3570 |
Jim Nilsen, Bodø SSK |
16.10.2023 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
481 |
|
3570 |
Tone Instøy Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
12.06.2005 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
481 |
|
3570 |
Willy Brochs, Haugesund PK |
12.02.2011 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
481 |
|
3570 |
Thomas Wold, Oslo Sporveiers SL |
19.06.2016 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
481 |
|
3570 |
Terje Justnes, Zero PK |
04.03.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
481 |
|
3570 |
Ragnvald Ajer, Oslo PK |
08.11.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
481 |
|
3570 |
Nejat Kivircik, Kopervik PK |
18.01.2008 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
481 |
|
3570 |
Kenneth Andre Norum, Gildeskål SSK |
18.02.2017 |
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
481 |
|
3570 |
Ketil Haftorn Iversen, Fredrikstad SS |
09.05.2015 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
481 |
|
3570 |
Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS |
13.11.2017 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
481 |
|
3570 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
02.06.2013 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
481 |
|
3570 |
Kim Christopher Fjeld Tyrihjell, Marnar PL |
03.11.2019 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
481 |
|
3570 |
Karstein Paul Eiken, Hjørungavåg PK |
01.12.2019 |
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
481 |
|
3570 |
Kaare Jarl Aresvik, Lora SS |
07.10.2018 |
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
481 |
|
3570 |
Harald Hovland, Oslo PK |
02.02.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
481 |
|
3570 |
Finn Åvitsland, Rørvik PK |
19.08.2021 |
Tromsdal skytebane |
Verdal SSL |
481 |
|
3570 |
Einar Øverås, Fannefjord PK |
22.02.2009 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
481 |
|
3570 |
Bamshad Nazarian, Trondhjems PK |
20.10.2011 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
481 |
|
3570 |
Arild Jonny Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
04.06.2016 |
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
481 |
|
3570 |
Albert Bolstad, Akademisk SL |
13.03.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
481 |
|
3570 |
Atle Severinsen, Porsgrunn PK |
22.01.2010 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
481 |
|
3600 |
Fredrik Lundblad, Ringerike PK |
13.02.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
480 |
1 |
3600 |
Flemming Mark Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
08.04.2017 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
480 |
|
3600 |
Paul Sandvik, Ørland SS |
30.07.2008 |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
480 |
|
3600 |
Dag Helge Valentin Andresen, Aron SK Drammen |
30.09.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
480 |
|
3600 |
Bjarte Sundal, Årdal SSL |
29.03.2005 |
Årdal |
Årdal SSL |
480 |
|
3600 |
Torgeir Blaker Ringstad, Åsane PK |
20.11.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
480 |
|
3600 |
Sven Arve Sevland, Kopervik PK |
04.11.2005 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
480 |
|
3600 |
Rannveig Therese Kildal, Lillestrøm OP |
14.03.2022 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
480 |
|
3600 |
Sverre Andreas Hamre, Nesbyen PK |
16.03.2017 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
480 |
|
3600 |
Terje Rødseth, Eide og Fræna PK |
16.01.2018 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
480 |
|
3600 |
Thomas Johnsen, Oslo SS |
14.11.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
480 |
|
3600 |
Roberth Elvin Thomassen, Hafrsfjord PK |
28.08.2019 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
480 |
|
3600 |
Martin Herrmann, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
30.11.2016 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
480 |
|
3600 |
Marius Hovland, Årdal SSL |
19.03.2013 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
480 |
|
3600 |
Lars Johan Overøye, Sandnes PK |
20.10.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
480 |
|
3600 |
Kjell Åge Rosenborg, Lardal R & PK |
26.02.2006 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
480 |
|
3600 |
Jim K. Nilsen, Sarpsborg PK |
15.06.2013 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
480 |
|
3600 |
Gosia Slubowska, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
20.01.2006 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
480 |
|
3600 |
Espen Røssland, Sandnes PK |
18.04.2007 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
480 |
|
3600 |
Bob E. Krogh-Jacobsen, Zero PK |
18.01.2010 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
480 |
|
3600 |
Daniel Knoop, Bremnes PK |
21.02.2016 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
480 |
|
3600 |
Cecilie Gangåssæter, Rissa PK |
23.06.2019 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
480 |
|
3600 |
Aud Hege Santi, Støren SSK |
13.03.2013 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
480 |
|
3600 |
Arild Hansen, Oslo PK |
11.05.2017 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
480 |
|
3624 |
Martin Nilsson, Kopervik PK |
01.04.2023 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
479 |
1 |
3624 |
Kim Leslie Brenchley, Sunndal SSK |
12.05.2007 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Geir Vatne, Kristiansand PS |
10.12.2017 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
479 |
|
3624 |
Bjørn Engh Søstrand, Zero PK |
26.02.2023 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Øyvind Lund Kjærnsmo, Namnå PK |
14.03.2018 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Petter Bjørvik, Hafrsfjord PK |
14.01.2020 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Arvid-André Marthinussen, Narvik PK |
17.01.2022 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Vegard Engebretsen, Bærum PK |
23.06.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Vegard Graffer, Trondhjems PK |
16.02.2017 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Terje Bjørlo Olsen, Bærum PK |
11.03.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
479 |
|
3624 |
Thor Hagen Ramos, Bodø SSK |
13.01.2020 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Sølve Atle Storevik, Florø PK |
22.05.2010 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Ronny Henning Hansen, Ringerike PK |
18.01.2018 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Stein Erik Østensen Stol, Kopervik PK |
13.06.2008 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Stian Grønnerød, Farris SS - Larvik |
15.02.2011 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
479 |
|
3624 |
Per Morten Pedersen, Mysen PL |
15.06.2008 |
Korterudmyra |
Askim PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Oskar Hauan, Kvinesdal PK |
09.03.2014 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Ola Magne Eidem, Eide og Fræna PK |
04.06.2016 |
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Morten Johannessen, Zero PK |
14.05.2006 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Ole K. Øfstås, Lena SS |
01.04.2012 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
479 |
|
3624 |
Leif Arne Larsen, Haugesund PK |
18.02.2018 |
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Magnus Glein Mikalsen, Bodø SSK |
12.03.2018 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Jørn Gunnar Gunnarson Kleven, Lillehammer PK |
20.10.2013 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Kenneth Aleksander Johansen, Tromsø PK |
10.08.2014 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Jim Hovland, Årdal SSL |
13.03.2012 |
Røti |
Årdal |
479 |
|
3624 |
Jon Kolrud, Lillehammer PK |
23.01.2011 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
John Delourme, Brumunddal PK |
09.06.2011 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Henning Arnesen, Asker SK |
02.06.2013 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Helge Gramstad, Time PK |
15.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Henrik Yksnøy, Ørsta/Volda PK |
17.01.2017 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Helge Didriksen, Kvinesdal PK |
28.02.2015 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Håvard Brurok, Kvam PK |
27.03.2016 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Harald Wastøl, Bodø SSK |
22.10.2011 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Frode Johnsen, Haugesund PK |
19.01.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Bo Gøran Nilsson, Vadsø SSK |
18.01.2018 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Dag Olav Vevang, Lillehammer PK |
29.01.2012 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Daniel Korsbøen, Modum PK |
01.06.2014 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
479 |
|
3624 |
Arne Johan Holst, Farris SS - Larvik |
27.11.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
479 |
|
3624 |
Arnt Børtveit, Stord PK |
20.04.2017 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
479 |
|
3663 |
Rita Wiestad Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
16.11.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
478 |
1 |
3663 |
Thomas Hestnes, Egersund PK |
11.05.2023 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Kjell Børstad, Sitter IL SS |
14.08.2016 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
478 |
|
3663 |
Asbjørn Hobbesland, Kristiansand PS |
20.02.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
André Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
27.08.2022 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
478 |
|
3663 |
Stig Laberg Øvstetun, Årdal SSL |
14.08.2005 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
478 |
|
3663 |
Maren Virkesdal Eidsheim, Bodø SSK |
13.01.2020 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Lars Petter Løken, Verdal SSL |
30.08.2020 |
Verdal |
Verdal SSL |
478 |
|
3663 |
Øyvind Jespersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
21.11.2010 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
478 |
|
3663 |
Vegard Vingen Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
28.06.2014 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Thomas Apalen, Rjukan PK |
23.02.2013 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Svein Inge Lande, Time PK |
17.10.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Tom Kilskar, Steinkjer PK |
28.06.2011 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Tom Storkås, Porsgrunn PK |
30.01.2015 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Rolf Hansen, Narvik PK |
17.12.2011 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Martin Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
05.12.2010 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Mike Dongelmans, Time PK |
17.01.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Magnus Didriksson, OKTS |
12.01.2009 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
478 |
|
3663 |
Kristoffer Letnes, Verdal SSL |
14.02.2019 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
478 |
|
3663 |
Mads Løkås, Narvik PK |
22.10.2017 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
17.01.2014 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Kevin Wang, Narvik PK |
19.11.2011 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Johannes Seeberg, Oslo PK |
26.03.2019 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
John Andre Hansen, Haugesund PK |
25.01.2018 |
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Helge Løvland, Åndalsnes PK |
15.11.2009 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Frank Ylvisåker Venes, Luster SSL |
17.01.2010 |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
478 |
|
3663 |
Espen Fiskum, Trondhjems PK |
15.03.2018 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Bjarne Alexander Bjørnvik, Meløy PK |
19.03.2016 |
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Bjørn-Tore Fikseth, Narvik PK |
16.03.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Bjørn Viljar Havsgård Heggenes, Bergen PK |
22.08.2009 |
Laksevågbanen |
Bergen PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Bjarne Christoffer Nilsen, Evje PK |
09.06.2016 |
Y2 Evje |
Evje PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Andre Moe Stangstuen, Bodø SSK |
14.01.2019 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Andre Krogstad, Trondhjems PK |
13.01.2016 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Arne Bernhard Martinsen, Orkla PK |
19.01.2020 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
478 |
|
3663 |
Ali Syed Mohammed, Bærum PK |
11.06.2006 |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
478 |
|
3698 |
Olga Cherniievska, OKTS |
06.02.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
477 |
1 |
3698 |
Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PS |
21.01.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
477 |
|
3698 |
John Ralph Gunnar Bengtsson, Alta SSK |
14.05.2022 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Håvard Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK |
22.10.2023 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Jonathan Rønsholm Knive, Hokksund PK |
16.10.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
477 |
|
3698 |
Selman Øzsatici, Aron SK Drammen |
03.07.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
477 |
|
3698 |
Rune Bergstøl, Arendal PK |
20.02.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Anders Måsøval, Trondhjems PK |
29.08.2021 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Torgeir Tønnesen, Bergen PK |
05.09.2015 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Simen Lima Hetland, Sandnes PK |
17.03.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Runar Lunden, Evje PK |
07.10.2017 |
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Roy Arne Monsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
11.08.2019 |
Haraland Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Stian Øvrevåge, Hafrsfjord PK |
20.01.2019 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Marius Gynnild, Støren SSK |
10.02.2016 |
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Jørgen Nordseth, Trondhjems PK |
16.03.2017 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Karl Johan Trones, Trondhjems PK |
19.03.2006 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Karstein Dullum, Mysen PL |
10.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Jan Erik Lie, Akademisk SL |
11.02.2013 |
Ekeberg |
Stor-Oslo SK.krets |
477 |
|
3698 |
Jeanette Syversen, Hokksund PK |
22.05.2010 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
477 |
|
3698 |
Jarle Delbekk, Lillehammer PK |
18.10.2015 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Hans Lockert, Nordkjosbotn PK |
15.02.2009 |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Einar Skavhaug, Hurum SSK |
16.11.2017 |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Bjørn Roger Olaussen, Sarpsborg PK |
29.09.2013 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Daniel Ottesen, Eide og Fræna PK |
11.10.2015 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
477 |
|
3698 |
Andre Kambestad, Stord PK |
10.03.2015 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
477 |
|
3723 |
Rune Hyldmo, Stjørdal SSK |
11.12.2005 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
476 |
1 |
3723 |
Geir Vindheim, Kristiansand PS |
06.04.2014 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
476 |
|
3723 |
Leif Normann Johansen, Grimstad SS |
28.10.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
476 |
|
3723 |
Bjørn Thomas Ersdal Olsen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
17.02.2020 |
Arendal |
Arendal PK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Bård Slettbakk Ulvund, Sunndal SSK |
23.08.2011 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Tore Reksterberg, Ørland SS |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
476 |
|
3723 |
Kjetil Andreas Haugland, Arendal PK |
21.02.2022 |
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Trond Vik, Gardermoen FS |
12.03.2005 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Bente Kaasa, PI 54 Lunde |
14.05.2005 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Rolf Inge Guttormsen, Arendal PK |
28.10.2019 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Per Christian Alvsåker, Vestnes PK |
26.11.2006 |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Martin Kolstø Hansen, Kopervik PK |
17.04.2010 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Lars Engen, Meldal PK |
18.01.2014 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
476 |
|
3723 |
Lasse Pedersen, Mysen PL |
19.06.2016 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
476 |
|
3723 |
Knut Norvald Nilssen, Tromsø PK |
21.10.2018 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Jostein Ve, Kopervik PK |
17.06.2005 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik & Skudenes |
476 |
|
3723 |
Hartvig Drews, Lillestrøm OP |
16.03.2010 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
476 |
|
3723 |
Heroll Grande, Stord PK |
25.11.2018 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Georg Bandal, Stord PK |
07.02.2008 |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Gaute Lote, Oslo Vestre SS |
09.03.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
476 |
|
3723 |
Einar Brevik, Ålesund PK |
18.02.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Eva Bakkejord, Finnsnes PK |
12.03.2012 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Bård Solem, Trondhjems PK |
26.05.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Bård Åsolfsen, Porsgrunn PK |
27.02.2010 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Christian Værlien, Elverum PK |
14.11.2018 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Ben Håkon Mølbach, Farris SS - Larvik |
10.12.2017 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
476 |
|
3723 |
Asbjørn Almås, Stord PK |
03.10.2013 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Anders Sandvik, Stord PK |
15.03.2016 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Arvid Johansen, Lyngsalpene PK |
04.08.2019 |
Brosebanen |
Tromsø PK |
476 |
|
3723 |
Atle-Aage Pettersen Hornig, Narvik PK |
17.01.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
476 |
|
3753 |
Ole Martin Rønning, OKTS |
13.02.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
475 |
1 |
3753 |
Thor Egil Solberg Siem, Preikestolen PK |
18.03.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Lars Steinsvik, Haugesund PK |
25.05.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Thomas Joachim Wilhelm Schumann, Haugesund PK |
30.09.2021 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Alin-Eugen Burlan, Skudenes PK |
19.04.2023 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Anita Øvrebø, Haugesund PK |
25.05.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Tormod Fremstad, Ørland SS |
13.02.2020 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
475 |
|
3753 |
Arnt Kristian Haugen, Orkla PK |
27.05.2023 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Steffen Thommesen, Porsgrunn PK |
10.12.2021 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Terje S Olsen, Trondhjems PK |
10.12.2005 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Yaghoub Hozori, Hamar SSK |
14.10.2012 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Tord Førland, Bergen PK |
03.05.2011 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Tore Engvig, Oslo Vestre SS |
25.07.2022 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
475 |
|
3753 |
Tore Jørgen Lollich Malvik, Trondhjems PK |
05.12.2010 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Thomas Stoknes, Bremnes PK |
17.03.2019 |
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Rune Alvin Amundsen, Oppegård SL |
18.06.2006 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
475 |
|
3753 |
Per Ottesen, Åsane PK |
31.05.2007 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Olav-Gunnar Haugstad, Mosjøen PK |
21.06.2006 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Odd Arne Hagen, Oslo Vestre SS |
16.08.2021 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
475 |
|
3753 |
Louis Schadenberg, Bergen PK |
11.08.2007 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Lars-Ole Kristiansen, Oslo PK |
15.09.2016 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Kenneth Christensen, Grimstad SS |
11.01.2010 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
475 |
|
3753 |
Kim Rune Johannessen, Narvik PK |
13.01.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Janne Olden, Trondhjems PK |
16.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
475 |
|
3753 |
Helge Nedreberg, Lillestrøm OP |
14.10.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
475 |
|
3753 |
Even Lindseth, Stord PK |
28.04.2013 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Egil Christoffer Bjorheim, Hafrsfjord PK |
17.02.2019 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Bjørn Haug, Sandnessjøen PK |
14.09.2009 |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen |
475 |
|
3753 |
Bente Brattfjord, Skånland PK |
06.07.2013 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Anne Lise Dimmestøl, Haugesund PK |
15.06.2007 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
475 |
|
3753 |
Anniken Herang, Enebakk PK |
01.08.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
475 |
|
3784 |
Rami Nasri Mohammad Abualrob, Greipstad PK |
21.09.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
474 |
1 |
3784 |
Kristoffer Naustvik, Stavanger PK |
14.08.2022 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
474 |
|
3784 |
Kjell Edmund Ims, Bergen PK |
13.05.2023 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
474 |
|
3784 |
Christoffer Olsen Nilsen, Verdal SSL |
11.05.2023 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
474 |
|
3784 |
Mats Oftedal, Stavanger PK |
16.08.2020 |
Haraland/Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
474 |
|
3784 |
Trond Vanderloock, Sandefjord PK |
27.11.2021 |
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
474 |
|
3784 |
Anders Mattias Jonsson, Ringerike PK |
16.01.2020 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
474 |
|
3784 |
Petter Joachim Angel Joachimsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
11.01.2020 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
474 |
|
3784 |
Svein-Erik Hansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
20.11.2011 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
474 |
|
3784 |
Sondre Ertshus, Støren SSK |
14.06.2015 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
474 |
|
3784 |
Stig Anton Garelven, OKTS |
11.04.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
474 |
|
3784 |
Ragnar Emil Elstad, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
10.06.2015 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
474 |
|
3784 |
Morten Sund, Brønnøysund PK |
14.10.2014 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
474 |
|
3784 |
Ole Henrik Skindalen, Oslo PK |
01.03.2011 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
474 |
|
3784 |
Magnus B. Toften, Askim PK |
12.11.2014 |
Askim |
Askim PK |
474 |
|
3784 |
Kristian Bugge, OKTS |
15.02.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
474 |
|
3784 |
Jørn Helge Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
05.04.2006 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
474 |
|
3784 |
Kenneth Folkestad Goa, Porsgrunn PK |
29.11.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
474 |
|
3784 |
Kjell Ringstrand, Hafrsfjord PK |
19.11.2023 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
474 |
|
3784 |
Johan Larsen, Zero PK |
04.02.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
474 |
|
3784 |
Hans Petter Lindstad, Sarpsborg PK |
28.08.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
474 |
|
3784 |
Håkon Sjøvold, Akademisk SL |
09.11.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
474 |
|
3784 |
Frank Lægreid, Åsane PK |
04.06.2014 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
474 |
|
3784 |
Eivind Molland, Luster SSL |
22.03.2015 |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
474 |
|
3784 |
Didrik Morits Hallstrøm, Ørsta/Volda PK |
22.11.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
474 |
|
3784 |
Eiliv Theodor Haakonsen, Zero PK |
06.10.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
474 |
|
3784 |
Bent Ferstad, Porsgrunn PK |
18.02.2011 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
474 |
|
3784 |
Birgitte Bratterø, Brønnøysund PK |
19.01.2016 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
474 |
|
3784 |
Andre Kolle-Neverdal, Sandnes PK |
15.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
474 |
|
3784 |
Asgeir Nes, Kopervik PK |
09.03.2020 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
474 |
|
3814 |
Svein Petter Bergkvist, Kristiansand PS |
21.01.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
473 |
1 |
3814 |
Pål Cowburn, Lillestrøm OP |
22.11.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
473 |
|
3814 |
Hallvor Kåre Brunstad, Kristiansand PS |
30.10.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
473 |
|
3814 |
Kjetil Thu, Time PK |
03.05.2023 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Jørgen Strøm Langås, Grimstad SS |
24.02.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
473 |
|
3814 |
Marcus Fredheim, Sogndal PK |
07.03.2023 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
473 |
|
3814 |
Jon Richard Andersen, Ørland SS |
16.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
473 |
|
3814 |
Mateusz Sobolak, Aron SK Drammen |
16.10.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
473 |
|
3814 |
Karin Stensson, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
17.01.2005 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
473 |
|
3814 |
Wenche Irene Hansen, Lyngsalpene PK |
06.08.2006 |
Brosebanen |
LPK/FPK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Thomas Ragnøy, Lillestrøm OP |
13.03.2010 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
473 |
|
3814 |
Terje Simonsen Tangen, Kopervik PK |
16.06.2006 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Ronny Hammersmark, Greipstad PK |
16.11.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Sigurd Wiig, OKTS |
21.05.2012 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
473 |
|
3814 |
Rolf Johan Stenersen Andersen, Stord PK |
06.03.2016 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Sten Helge Eilertsen, Tromsø PK |
18.06.2017 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Reidar Lindbo, Sigdal PK |
23.05.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Margaret Grindlay Macarthur, Sandnes PK |
02.09.2017 |
Vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
473 |
|
3814 |
Magne Gunnar Uleberg, Zero PK |
02.04.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
473 |
|
3814 |
Lasse Zahl Nordnes, Leirfjord SSK |
13.03.2018 |
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Kim-Martin Haugen, Porsgrunn PK |
11.11.2018 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Kai Roger Jørgensen, Fredrikstad SS |
09.10.2021 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
473 |
|
3814 |
Joakim Sekkingstad, Kvam PK |
16.04.2017 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Jan Erik Fladseth, Agdenes PK |
22.04.2012 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
473 |
|
3814 |
Geir Sørlie, Eidskog SS |
20.05.2006 |
Revlemoen |
Eidskog PK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Gina-Eilen Jørgensen, Leirfjord SSK |
13.03.2018 |
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Frode Schive, Bremnes PK |
15.09.2019 |
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Erik Saastad Floberg, Oslo PK |
04.03.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
473 |
|
3814 |
Frode Flodin, Hå PK |
15.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Eldar Nakken, Åsane PK |
17.10.2015 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Bjørn Kalmer, Åsane PK |
15.05.2013 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Brynjar Jerpstad, Orkla PK |
10.02.2020 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Arnt Robert Johnsen, Alta SSK |
28.05.2017 |
Alta |
Alta SSK |
473 |
|
3814 |
Aleksander Kristiansen, Fredrikstad SS |
20.08.2016 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
473 |
|
3848 |
Steinar Gravem, Eide og Fræna PK |
02.10.2023 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
472 |
1 |
3848 |
Johann Berg Berri, Verdal SSL |
20.05.2016 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Ahmed Al-Ghezi, Greipstad PK |
06.12.2022 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SS |
472 |
|
3848 |
Aleksander Hoff, Haugesund PK |
02.07.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
472 |
|
3848 |
Vidar Frøseth, Trondhjems PK |
16.03.2005 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Andreas Lillebudal, Støren SSK |
19.01.2020 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Rune Mofjell Pedersen, Greipstad PK |
04.05.2011 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
472 |
|
3848 |
Steinar Bratland, NOP/Haakonsvern |
26.09.2007 |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
472 |
|
3848 |
Stig Kristiansen, Sola PK |
10.11.2009 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Ronny Andersen, Zero PK |
02.04.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
472 |
|
3848 |
Patrik Ingemar Löfström, Aron SK Drammen |
05.01.2020 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
472 |
|
3848 |
Robert Kvale, Grimstad SS |
28.10.2018 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Morten Hilddonen, Bodø SSK |
17.03.2016 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Morten Jepsen, Sandnes PK |
13.03.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Mats Landgraff, Rjukan PK |
19.01.2013 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Lars-Egil Barka, Preikestolen PK |
13.10.2018 |
Jørpeland |
Preikestolen PK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Marius Jensen, Åsane PK |
28.04.2018 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Kjell Harry Edvardsen, Ringerike PK |
17.12.2015 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Kim Are Jensen, Meløy PK |
16.02.2013 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
472 |
|
3848 |
John Coles, Oslo PK |
10.11.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Jan Vegard Sletten, Namnå PK |
26.05.2013 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Jarle Hustoft Gausdal, Steinkjer PK |
08.06.2011 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Hans Jørgen Elstad Karlsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
16.11.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Geir Ove Oen, Stord PK |
08.03.2020 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Daniel André Røsnæs, Halden PK |
19.08.2017 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
472 |
|
3848 |
Christoffer Andreassen, Asker SK |
29.11.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Anders Øyvind Urke-sætre, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
16.10.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Arne Holberg Wiig, Sarpsborg PK |
25.05.2014 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Arne Gunnar Revfem, Sandefjord PK |
13.06.2015 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
472 |
|
3848 |
Alexander Egiazarov, Akademisk SL |
15.01.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
472 |
|
3878 |
Odd Johnsen, Hitra SS |
15.02.2012 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
471 |
1 |
3878 |
Marius Vik , Melhus SS |
11.09.2009 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Eivind Vea, Skudenes PK |
19.04.2023 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Asle Kristian Fossberg, Arendal PK |
20.02.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Kari Johanne Andersen, Ringerike PK |
03.06.2023 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Mariann Storli, Mo PK |
22.06.2020 |
MO I RANA |
Mo PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Raymond Langåker, Kopervik PK |
16.09.2005 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Vidar Frank Solemdal, Bergen PK |
26.04.2017 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Tor Øyen Hol, Namnå PK |
31.03.2007 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Tore Undheim, Time PK |
15.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Thomas Kongsvik, Asker SK |
30.03.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Sølve Strømsland, Heia PK |
12.03.2010 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Thomas Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
15.02.2009 |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Silvio Krauss, Rindal SS |
30.03.2016 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
471 |
|
3878 |
Stian Berge, Hafrsfjord PK |
01.08.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
471 |
|
3878 |
Stian Strøm, Brønnøysund PK |
21.10.2012 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Runar Austrått, Sandnes PK |
01.04.2009 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Roger Myhre, Stord PK |
11.09.2016 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK |
11.03.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
471 |
|
3878 |
Olav Ødegaard Ånensen, Stord PK |
29.12.2023 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Joar Kvale, Haugesund PK |
20.12.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Harry Jørgensen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
21.02.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
471 |
|
3878 |
Gro Helene Strand, Kongsvinger SS |
17.02.2016 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Håvard Rødsjø, Meldal PK |
19.03.2014 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
471 |
|
3878 |
Haakon Christer Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
09.05.2016 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
471 |
|
3878 |
Brit Lisbeth Smestad, Zero PK |
08.11.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
471 |
|
3878 |
Berit Breirem, Oslo Sporveiers SL |
14.05.2006 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Aina Midtbø, Oscarsborg PK |
20.08.2005 |
Seiersten |
Oscarborg PK |
471 |
|
3878 |
Arild Ollestad, Sandnes PK |
14.03.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
471 |
|
3907 |
Sverre Kristoffer Fordal, Trondhjems PK |
14.03.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
470 |
1 |
3907 |
Trym Solhaug Vassvik, Mosjøen PK |
22.08.2023 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Marit Ulvund, Sunndal SSK |
14.12.2013 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Martin Hagen Stranden, Ørland SS |
14.03.2019 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
470 |
|
3907 |
Asbjørn Rød, Sunndal SSK |
28.06.2008 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Asgeir Grubstad, Stavanger PK |
19.01.2023 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Magnus Myrseth, Ringerike PK |
13.02.2020 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Kjetil johanson Førland, Haugesund PK |
09.01.2005 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Trond Ølmheim, Sogndal PK |
12.03.2017 |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
470 |
|
3907 |
Øyvind Berg, Trondhjems PK |
16.11.2011 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Svein A. Volden, Stord PK |
04.02.2010 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Sturla Ulfsønn Kvalvåg, Tromsø PK |
21.08.2014 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Thomas Ryen, Namnå PK |
17.01.2018 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Stian Risnes, Kvinesdal PK |
05.05.2013 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvnesdal PK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Martin Solheim Tveråli, Brønnøysund PK |
17.10.2017 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Kristian Langeland, Porsgrunn PK |
26.09.2014 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Kjersti Dramstad, Mysen PL |
04.06.2005 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
470 |
|
3907 |
Ivar A. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
29.09.2013 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Jan-Henrik Utne, NOP/Haakonsvern |
26.03.2009 |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
470 |
|
3907 |
Hilde Knudsen Holter, Stavanger PK |
18.03.2011 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Hilde Schrøder, Støren SSK |
17.04.2016 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
470 |
|
3907 |
Bernard Amundsen, Alta SSK |
24.06.2017 |
Alta |
Alta SSK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Christian Eklo, Narvik PK |
17.01.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Christina Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
28.02.2015 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Anders Tautra, Zero PK |
07.03.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
470 |
|
3907 |
Andreas Larsen, Narvik PK |
14.11.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
470 |
|
3907 |
Andre Brenni, Porsgrunn PK |
25.02.2007 |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS/LSS |
470 |
|
3907 |
Arlin Løwer, Kopervik PK |
14.03.2011 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
470 |
|
3935 |
Trond Helleren, Egersund PK |
11.09.2022 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
469 |
1 |
3935 |
Sveinung Haukvik Pedersen, Grenland SSK |
07.05.2019 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Ove Martin Olsen, Mosjøen PK |
26.11.2023 |
Sagbakken |
Mo PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Morten Haven, Marnar PL |
20.02.2022 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Johnny Salvesen, Kristiansand PS |
27.01.2019 |
KRISTIANSAND S |
Kristiansand PS |
469 |
|
3935 |
Arvid Taraldsøy, Etne PS |
16.03.2014 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Anders Runestad Veggeberg, Sola PK |
24.09.2022 |
Sola Skytterhall |
Sola PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Sonny Roos, Sarpsborg PK |
23.01.2022 |
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Edvin Krekling, Gildeskål SSK |
28.04.2005 |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Trond Boge Jensen, Åsane PK |
20.03.2022 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Trond Fiskaa, Vanylven SSL |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
469 |
|
3935 |
Øystein Torvund, NOP/Dal |
16.10.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
469 |
|
3935 |
Trygve Dahl, Greipstad PK |
01.12.2012 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
469 |
|
3935 |
Torbjørn Bach, Meløy PK |
19.03.2016 |
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Thomas Martinsen, Askim PK |
16.03.2014 |
Hula i Askim |
Askim PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Tom Richardsen, OKTS |
14.10.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
469 |
|
3935 |
Thomas Engen Lund, Oslo PK |
12.11.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
469 |
|
3935 |
Roy Widar Sten Andersen, Kongsvinger SS |
15.10.2014 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Rayner Kristensen, Harstad PK |
07.09.2008 |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Pål Willy Pedersen, Eidskog SS |
20.05.2006 |
Revlemoen |
Eidskog PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Petter Rosså, Preikestolen PK |
13.10.2018 |
Jørpeland |
Preikestolen PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Per Kristian Rognes, Trondhjems PK |
18.08.2011 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Ole Martin Grønås, Bodø SSK |
21.05.2018 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Mickel Ferstad, Porsgrunn PK |
19.11.2010 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Kai Ernstsen, Trondhjems PK |
13.03.2008 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Jørgen Endseth Nerland, Stord PK |
09.10.2018 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Jan Erik Nordhus, Stord PK |
20.01.2007 |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Ingar Hjartåker, Haugesund PK |
28.09.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Håkon Falck, Sandnessjøen PK |
05.07.2012 |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Hege Terjesen, Grimstad SS |
10.01.2011 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
469 |
|
3935 |
Endre Berggraf Johannessen, Hafrsfjord PK |
18.03.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Christian Iversen, Trondhjems PK |
19.03.2006 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
David Grønkjær Madsen, Meløy PK |
21.02.2015 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Arild Helland, Haugesund PK |
17.01.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
469 |
|
3935 |
Aksel Jahre Mustaparta, Sandefjord PK |
13.06.2015 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
469 |
|
3970 |
Sander Løken Berntsen, Sunndal SSK |
29.05.2012 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
468 |
1 |
3970 |
Jarle Skarpodde, Grenland SSK |
25.02.2012 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Gjøran Aas Olafsen, Trondhjems PK |
14.03.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Kjell Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
22.06.2023 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
468 |
|
3970 |
Anders Næss, Åsane PK |
16.10.2022 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Aleksander Kristoffersen, Kristiansand PS |
19.03.2005 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
468 |
|
3970 |
Ståle Herving, Narvik PK |
11.01.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Petter Jørgensen, Røyken og Hurum SL |
30.03.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
468 |
|
3970 |
Kyrre Madsen, OKTS |
07.10.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
468 |
|
3970 |
Yngve Lindvig, Akademisk SL |
10.02.2014 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
468 |
|
3970 |
Øystein Gullseth, Trondhjems PK |
18.02.2016 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Unni Mikalsen, Leirfjord SSK |
24.09.2005 |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Tor Martin Rødfjell, Mo PK |
15.10.2008 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
William Bye-Bakke, Bergen PK |
06.09.2014 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Xiumei Situ Berg, Nedre Eiker PK |
18.04.2010 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Tine Elisabeth Sleire, Kvam PK |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
468 |
|
3970 |
Steinar Dale, Eide og Fræna PK |
24.11.2013 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Reidar Isaksen, Aron SK Drammen |
24.05.2008 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
468 |
|
3970 |
Lars Petter Sydow Kampen, Harstad PK |
13.10.2012 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Kristoffer Hedemark, Akademisk SL |
13.03.2017 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
468 |
|
3970 |
Kristian Brorson Dahl, Ringerike PK |
17.12.2015 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Lars Staale Bilstad, Sola PK |
17.08.2018 |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
468 |
|
3970 |
Lars Erik Johansen, Porsgrunn PK |
13.01.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Karina Illes, Kvinesdal PK |
13.06.2015 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Kjetil Risnes, Kvinesdal PK |
05.05.2013 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvnesdal PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Jørn Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
29.05.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Eirik Inge Apeland, Haugesund PK |
18.11.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Daniel Frøholm Sæter, Molde PK |
18.01.2020 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Bjørn Birkeland, NOP/Vatne |
30.08.2011 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
468 |
|
3970 |
Andreas Kvile, Sandane PK |
13.05.2007 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Andreas Rinde-Rosland, Greipstad PK |
17.02.2022 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
468 |
|
3970 |
Alf Magne Grindheim Røyrøy, Bremnes PK |
21.10.2017 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
468 |
|
4002 |
Tomasz Suchowiecki, Hå PK |
11.09.2022 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
467 |
1 |
4002 |
Hans Elias Elmung, Kirkenes PK |
20.10.2022 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Håkon Ås Farstad, Alta SSK |
09.07.2022 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Jan Johan Eriksson, Sunndal SSK |
13.08.2013 |
Dalaråa |
Kjeller SK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Frode Øien, Kristiansand PS |
19.02.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Kjetil Eek, Grenland SSK |
12.05.2016 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Britt Helene Dahl, Porsgrunn PK |
01.12.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Geir Grønskag, Ørland SS |
29.10.2011 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
467 |
|
4002 |
Stig-Andre Thorsen, Kvinesdal PK |
19.02.2023 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Martin Rasmussen Kvilhaugsvik, Haugesund PK |
18.06.2022 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Erik Hagen, Odda PK |
18.02.2020 |
ODDA |
Odda PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Øyvind Olsnes, Vaksdal SSK |
11.05.2005 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Trond Erik Brekke, Vaksdal SSK |
08.08.2007 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Øivind Tore Berg, Verdal SSL |
19.06.2019 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
467 |
|
4002 |
Trond Jakobsen, Bodø SSK |
21.06.2007 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Ulf Brynjar Karlsen, Askim PK |
29.01.2017 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Ørjan Natland Zakariassen, Sola PK |
16.11.2018 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Stian Bjerklund, Askim PK |
17.11.2018 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Roy Vestli, Namnå PK |
14.05.2014 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Per Helge Wilhelmsen, Bodø SSK |
27.08.2018 |
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Rolf Arne Stein, Oslo PK |
11.04.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
467 |
|
4002 |
Robin Starfighter Mickelin, Oslo PK |
14.10.2019 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
467 |
|
4002 |
Lise Sørlie Bach, Støren SSK |
24.06.2012 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Leander Benjamin Vatne Pedersen, Mo PK |
16.10.2013 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Magne Herlofsen, Greipstad PK |
11.02.2016 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Kåre Eivind Iversen, Sandnessjøen PK |
21.03.2019 |
Leland |
Sandnessjøen PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Mads Granberg, Oslo FS |
03.02.2014 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
467 |
|
4002 |
Jørgen Jepsen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
09.03.2017 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
467 |
|
4002 |
Helge Emanuel Langø, Brønnøysund PK |
17.10.2017 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Ingar Utaaker, Kårstø SSL |
11.06.2010 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Geir Tånes, Greipstad PK |
20.10.2022 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
David Junge, Kopervik PK |
13.10.2008 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Alexander Egeland, Sandnes PK |
17.10.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
André Røyset, Hjørungavåg PK |
02.12.2017 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
467 |
|
4002 |
Arild Sæther, Rindal SS |
23.03.2011 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
467 |
|
4002 |
Akram Ya'Arub Akram, Haugesund PK |
23.02.2017 |
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
467 |
|
4038 |
Steffen Hansen, Greipstad PK |
19.10.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
466 |
1 |
4038 |
Jonas Gaustad, Melhus SS |
17.09.2014 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Kjetil Hoem Hvilen, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.04.2023 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
466 |
|
4038 |
Hege Langvand, Mosjøen PK |
13.06.2023 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Frode Storjord, Lillestrøm OP |
22.11.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
466 |
|
4038 |
Gisle Haaland, Bærum PK |
12.03.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Kenneth Nymoen, Porsgrunn PK |
10.12.2021 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Halvor Aas, Røyken og Hurum SL |
29.05.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
466 |
|
4038 |
Øivind Mosand, Trondhjems PK |
04.09.2022 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Ingve Tobiassen, Vadsø SSK |
30.05.2021 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Øystein Aasen, Sarpsborg PK |
04.03.2017 |
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Øyvind Husby, Egersund PK |
18.04.2007 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Tony Antero Thoresen Roberto, Horten O. PK |
09.06.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
466 |
|
4038 |
Roy Henning Ånestad, Hå PK |
23.01.2016 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Staffan Pedersen, Bodø SSK |
15.11.2010 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Stian Skarbøvik, Sola PK |
19.06.2011 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Remi Hermansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
30.11.2016 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
466 |
|
4038 |
Olav Johny Ludviksen, Porsgrunn PK |
08.05.2011 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Nicolas Poulsson, Porsgrunn PK |
13.05.2006 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Kristian Røynestad, Kvinesdal PK |
28.02.2015 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Leif-sigurd Guttormsen, Årdal SSL |
12.08.2018 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
466 |
|
4038 |
Kim Lorenz, Kvinesdal PK |
31.05.2017 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Jonny Torvestad, Haugesund PK |
25.02.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Kay Arne Westad, Fannefjord PK |
13.08.2005 |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Jan Inge Jenssen, Trondhjems PK |
27.05.2014 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Jan Varhaug, Hå PK |
17.11.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Jan Verner Gjertsen, Molde PK |
01.04.2017 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Eirik Bjørnsand Gundersen, Asker SK |
19.04.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
466 |
|
4038 |
Espen Uleberg, Zero PK |
11.04.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
466 |
|
4038 |
Daniel Figenschou, Tromsø PK |
07.07.2012 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Arne Jørgen Bøhnsdalen, Kongsvinger SS |
16.10.2019 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
466 |
|
4038 |
Arve Ystmark, Salangen PK |
28.02.2010 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
466 |
|
4070 |
Vemund Barstad Bermingrud, Oslo PK |
05.12.2023 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
465 |
1 |
4070 |
Sverre Arne Grimsbo Meisingseth, Kristiansund SS |
25.01.2009 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
465 |
|
4070 |
Marius Lyshagen Øverås, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
14.02.2023 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
465 |
|
4070 |
Magnus Hansen, Oslo SS |
30.01.2015 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
465 |
|
4070 |
Alv Sverre Fjermeros, Kristiansand PS |
21.02.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
465 |
|
4070 |
Christer Zakariassen, Porsgrunn PK |
01.12.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
465 |
|
4070 |
Knut Ellingsen, Modum PK |
15.06.2005 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
465 |
|
4070 |
Bjørn Arild Braathen, Hokksund PK |
12.09.2020 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
465 |
|
4070 |
Villu Sepman, Bærum PK |
12.03.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
465 |
|
4070 |
Tormod Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
25.01.2018 |
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
465 |
|
4070 |
Terje Pedersen, Skien PK |
23.10.2016 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
465 |
|
4070 |
Tommy Tangstad, Meløy PK |
19.03.2016 |
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
465 |
|
4070 |
Svein Erik Eliassen, Lillestrøm OP |
15.03.2011 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
465 |
|
4070 |
Thomas Ulen Berdahl, Eide og Fræna PK |
19.02.2011 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
465 |
|
4070 |
Simen Nikolai Evensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
31.08.2019 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
465 |
|
4070 |
Rob Louwe, Porsgrunn PK |
22.02.2014 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
465 |
|
4070 |
Per Morten Hustvedt, Stavanger PK |
17.02.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
465 |
|
4070 |
Roger Berg, Trondhjems PK |
16.11.2011 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
465 |
|
4070 |
Kjell Arne Warholm, Hjørungavåg PK |
15.11.2009 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
465 |
|
4070 |
Eirin Horn, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
05.04.2006 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
465 |
|
4070 |
Christian Sandeland-Mitrevski, Lillestrøm OP |
14.10.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
465 |
|
4070 |
Bjarne Johansen, Meløy PK |
22.02.2014 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
465 |
|
4070 |
Alfon Johansen, Gildeskål SSK |
19.03.2016 |
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
465 |
|
4070 |
Anders Pedersen Skogli, Porsgrunn PK |
30.01.2015 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
465 |
|
4094 |
Jan-Ove Kvernstad, Ørland SS |
14.11.2023 |
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
464 |
1 |
4094 |
Eirik Vebenstad, Stavanger PK |
06.02.2023 |
Skytesenteret |
Stavanger PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Per Morten Aarak, Haugesund PK |
12.03.2023 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Emil Enevoldsen, Bærum PK |
18.11.2023 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Bjørn Tore Hammerhaug Eriksen, Stjørdal SSK |
19.11.2023 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Andrzej Marchwinski, Kristiansund SS |
29.01.2017 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
464 |
|
4094 |
Glen Bjørheim, Stavanger PK |
16.08.2020 |
Haraland/Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Marita Lind, Bodø SSK |
19.11.2021 |
Hunstad barneskole skytebane |
Bodø SSK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Vidar Stokkenes Grinde, Haugesund PK |
21.03.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Thorolf Bergmann, Fredrikstad SS |
03.05.2014 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
464 |
|
4094 |
Svein Roger Solberg, Odda PK |
18.02.2020 |
ODDA |
Odda PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Stian Sørheim, Stavanger PK |
18.04.2007 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Roy Hommen, Kvinesdal PK |
03.12.2017 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Per Rune Johansen, Finnsnes PK |
28.11.2010 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Odd Jostein Sylte, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
12.12.2018 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
464 |
|
4094 |
Mats Martin Johannes Emilsson, Time PK |
15.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Ola Dokk, OKTS |
05.04.2006 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
464 |
|
4094 |
Mathilde Junge, Stord PK |
10.03.2015 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Odd Steinar Solhaug, Trondhjems PK |
19.03.2006 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Linn Therese Hanssen, Arendal PK |
28.10.2018 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Jørn Noddeland, Grimstad SS |
12.03.2010 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Kjell Erik Kårstad, Høyanger PK |
07.03.2010 |
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Kjetil Høyme, Åsane PK |
02.12.2018 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Jonathan Hjerpbakk, Mo PK |
18.01.2012 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Jon Løvseth, Hamar SSK |
07.03.2016 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Johnny Pettersen, Sandnessjøen PK |
14.09.2009 |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen |
464 |
|
4094 |
Johnny Høvik, Steinkjer PK |
07.06.2008 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Helge Vestervik, Arendal PK |
19.02.2018 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Finn Klethagen, Mysen PL |
26.05.2013 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Farooq Ahmed, Oslo PK |
06.11.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
464 |
|
4094 |
Even Jørgensen, Lindesnes PK |
10.09.2016 |
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Andre Berg, Lillehammer PK |
18.10.2015 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Amund Carlsen Haugerud, Støren SSK |
01.12.2012 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
464 |
|
4094 |
Arthur Irlinas, Rindal SS |
19.01.2013 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
464 |
|
4094 |
Anders Næss, Molde PK |
12.03.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
464 |
|
4129 |
Pål Gjøvik, Sunndal SSK |
19.06.2012 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
463 |
1 |
4129 |
Ronny Ulvund, Sunndal SSK |
21.06.2011 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Stein-Ole Lekven, Bjørnafjorden SSK |
01.04.2023 |
Vevatnet |
Tysnes SSK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Lars Arve Bustadmo, Frosta SSL |
12.05.2022 |
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
463 |
|
4129 |
Andreas Haukland, Kristiansand PS |
10.11.2007 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
463 |
|
4129 |
Erlend Heistad, Leirfjord SSK |
13.06.2023 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Andreas Gaarden, Narvik PK |
17.10.2022 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Ankit Misra, Hafrsfjord PK |
15.08.2021 |
Skurve |
Hafrsfjord PK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Rikke Jensen Nyheim, Narvik PK |
18.03.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Tor Oskar Eliseussen, Kirkenes PK |
01.07.2017 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Øystein Løset, Rindal SS |
23.10.2019 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
463 |
|
4129 |
Tom André Skigelstrand, Kopervik PK |
22.08.2020 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Ståle Egelandsdal, Tønsberg O. PK |
24.02.2008 |
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Oluf Tonning, Trondhjems PK |
20.10.2010 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Ola Lindholt, Brumunddal PK |
10.06.2008 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Merethe Støtterud, Zero PK |
10.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Odd Apalseth, Sandane PK |
25.05.2008 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Kristian Groth Engebretsen, OKTS |
14.10.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
463 |
|
4129 |
Kåre Henning Mo, Molde PK |
25.11.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Lars-Vidar Bjørklund, Lyngsalpene PK |
19.06.2022 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Kent Are Gjeseth, Mo PK |
23.05.2017 |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Halvor Egil Hovde, Trondhjems PK |
09.11.2016 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Alf Henry Baadsvik, Bergen PK |
11.08.2007 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Arne Gisle Taraldsøy, Haugesund PK |
27.08.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
463 |
|
4129 |
Asle Hjelmeland, Sogndal PK |
18.01.2015 |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
463 |
|
4129 |
Arnstein Johansen, Otta PK |
07.10.2018 |
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
463 |
|
4129 |
Anders Fortun, Verdal SSL |
20.10.2016 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
463 |
|
4156 |
Hans Olav Løen, Hokksund PK |
30.09.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
462 |
1 |
4156 |
Jarle Soldal, Åsane PK |
16.10.2022 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Amadeusz Tame, Porsgrunn PK |
10.12.2021 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
462 |
|
4156 |
John Knutsen, Støren SSK |
25.04.2022 |
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Rune Pedersen, Årdal SSL |
24.05.2005 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
462 |
|
4156 |
Ulf Sigvart Johansen, Sarpsborg PK |
29.06.2008 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Tor Selnes, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
25.01.2010 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
462 |
|
4156 |
Walter Wilhelmsen, Tromsø PK |
04.08.2019 |
Brosebanen |
Tromsø PK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Øystein Ruud-Hansen, Moss PK |
20.08.2016 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
462 |
|
4156 |
Rune Odd Andersen, Lillestrøm OP |
16.02.2010 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
462 |
|
4156 |
Rune Østbøe, Hafrsfjord PK |
22.10.2017 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Simon Sebastian Nordanger, Aron SK Drammen |
11.05.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
462 |
|
4156 |
Lars Halvorsen, Fredrikstad SS |
01.06.2019 |
Fredrikstad |
Fredrikstad SS |
462 |
|
4156 |
Kristian Hermansen, Stord PK |
27.04.2006 |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Kjell Vigleik Aasen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
16.01.2018 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Jan Svendsen, Tysnes SSK |
21.10.2018 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Jan Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
15.06.2013 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Ingvild Maria Leifsdatter Halvorsen, Kirkenes PK |
30.06.2018 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Harry Hauge, Vaksdal SSK |
09.08.2006 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Emil Christopher Solli Melar, Greipstad PK |
29.10.2014 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
462 |
|
4156 |
David Oksfjellelv, Mosjøen PK |
22.08.2018 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Eirik Morken Fuglesten, Hafrsfjord PK |
13.08.2017 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Erik Folgerø, Støren SSK |
17.06.2012 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Bjørnar Klokk, Sykkylven PK |
07.04.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Christian André Kvalheim, Stord PK |
19.10.2017 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Christopher James Stedman, Florø PK |
07.04.2019 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Andreas Alsterlind Kristensen, Tromsø PK |
10.08.2014 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
462 |
|
4156 |
Arne Glomsaker, Marnar PL |
28.03.2009 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
462 |
|
4184 |
Veronica Hartvikøy, Sitter IL SS |
15.03.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
461 |
1 |
4184 |
Runar Trygve Orf Venæs, Greipstad PK |
16.02.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
461 |
|
4184 |
Lena Sofie Forbergskog Nilsen, Mosjøen PK |
22.08.2023 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
461 |
|
4184 |
Jan Kristian Myge, Haugesund PK |
10.06.2023 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
461 |
|
4184 |
Per Tollefsen, Porsgrunn PK |
10.12.2021 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
461 |
|
4184 |
Morten Aronsen, Svelvik SS |
25.06.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
461 |
|
4184 |
Torbjørn Skår, Tysnes SSK |
21.10.2018 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
461 |
|
4184 |
Tor Bjarne Justnæs, Greipstad PK |
09.01.2012 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
461 |
|
4184 |
Tom Ivar Rismyhr, Farris SS - Larvik |
12.03.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
461 |
|
4184 |
Terje Sørøy, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
02.02.2008 |
Vågenhallen |
Svolvær PK |
461 |
|
4184 |
Rune Lillerust, Førde PK |
07.04.2019 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
461 |
|
4184 |
Marius Bråte, OKTS |
15.10.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
461 |
|
4184 |
Jone Kalvig Egdetveit, Hafrsfjord PK |
11.08.2019 |
Haraland Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
461 |
|
4184 |
Jøran Johansen, Brønnøysund PK |
14.03.2017 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
461 |
|
4184 |
Jo Helge Grepstad, Oslo PK |
12.10.2009 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
461 |
|
4184 |
Jan Terje Jørgensen, Hemne PK |
15.01.2006 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
461 |
|
4184 |
Håvar Snapa, OKTS |
14.03.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
461 |
|
4184 |
Geir Jakobsen, HVKSK |
16.08.2009 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
461 |
|
4184 |
Even Andersen, Vennesla PK |
17.11.2016 |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
461 |
|
4184 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
24.04.2019 |
Karmøy Hallen Skytebane |
Skudenes PK |
461 |
|
4184 |
Fredrik Melkevik, Bremnes PK |
21.10.2017 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
461 |
|
4184 |
Christian Øhrn, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.03.2017 |
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
461 |
|
4206 |
Steinar Foss, Orkla PK |
29.07.2023 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
460 |
1 |
4206 |
Tor Arne Hage, Melhus SS |
07.03.2022 |
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
460 |
|
4206 |
Stian Sagli, Sunndal SSK |
11.06.2013 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
460 |
|
4206 |
Harald Magnus Monsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
03.10.2023 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
460 |
|
4206 |
Marius Deilhaug, Grenland SSK |
22.02.2014 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
460 |
|
4206 |
Jonas Vatnøy Stavenes, NOP/Voss |
18.09.2022 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
460 |
|
4206 |
Ellen Langstrand, Sitter IL SS |
15.03.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
460 |
|
4206 |
Bjørnar Stensby, Sogndal PK |
07.03.2023 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
460 |
|
4206 |
Øyvind Sørvik, Haugesund PK |
24.08.2017 |
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
460 |
|
4206 |
Roy Thorstensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.11.2023 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
460 |
|
4206 |
Tor Magnus Nygård, NOP/Dal |
15.10.2013 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
460 |
|
4206 |
Vidar Kleivane, Oslo PK |
16.03.2011 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
460 |
|
4206 |
Terje Vonstad, Mo PK |
12.11.2014 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
460 |
|
4206 |
Rudolf Hilleren, Bergen PK |
21.08.2016 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
460 |
|
4206 |
Stig Rune Rostad, Time PK |
20.10.2018 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
460 |
|
4206 |
Rolf Wroldsen, Oslo SS |
21.06.2006 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
460 |
|
4206 |
Rebecca Fagerhøi, Halden PK |
10.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
460 |
|
4206 |
Marius Strandhaug, Gjerdrum PK |
14.01.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
460 |
|
4206 |
Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
13.03.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
460 |
|
4206 |
Karianne Engebakken, Namnå PK |
16.01.2019 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
460 |
|
4206 |
Jakup Nuredin, Oslo PK |
15.03.2010 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
460 |
|
4206 |
Jon Arne Gustavsen, Nedre Eiker PK |
24.01.2010 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
460 |
|
4206 |
Heine Gulliksen, Stord PK |
13.02.2022 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
460 |
|
4206 |
Håkon Dahl, Greipstad PK |
30.05.2009 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
460 |
|
4206 |
Einar Bolme, Rindal SS |
22.10.2014 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
460 |
|
4206 |
Bjørn Svendby Fredriksen, Skien PK |
23.10.2016 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
460 |
|
4206 |
Bodil J. Pedersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
30.11.2016 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
460 |
|
4206 |
Daniel Øvstetun Åshol, Porsgrunn PK |
17.11.2019 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
460 |
|
4206 |
Andreas Lindvall Jensen, Porsgrunn PK |
28.09.2018 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
460 |
|
4235 |
Ørjan Gulbrandsen, Selbu SS |
14.02.2022 |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu SS |
459 |
1 |
4235 |
Trond Eidem, Kristiansand PS |
27.05.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
459 |
|
4235 |
Steffen Brosvik Reigstad, Åsane PK |
16.10.2022 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
459 |
|
4235 |
Mats Gustavsen, Kopervik PK |
09.04.2022 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
459 |
|
4235 |
Carl Johan Hall, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.04.2023 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
459 |
|
4235 |
Espen Avdal, Hokksund PK |
12.09.2020 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
459 |
|
4235 |
Yngve Kristiansen, Nordkapp PK |
24.05.2020 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
459 |
|
4235 |
Roman Eck, Greipstad PK |
26.02.2017 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
459 |
|
4235 |
Øyvind Christoffer Aronsen, Fredrikstad SS |
16.08.2014 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
459 |
|
4235 |
Torild Kløvstad Siksjø, OKTS |
11.03.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
459 |
|
4235 |
Thomas Bergset, Molde PK |
18.10.2011 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
459 |
|
4235 |
Per Kristian Røren Lien, Aron SK Drammen |
19.11.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
459 |
|
4235 |
Per W. Kristoffersen, Sarpsborg PK |
25.05.2014 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
459 |
|
4235 |
Robin Åmot, Lena SS |
07.02.2010 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
459 |
|
4235 |
Morten André Torp, Enebakk PK |
19.01.2013 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
459 |
|
4235 |
Mats Grønsveen, Oslo PK |
14.11.2014 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
459 |
|
4235 |
Morten Jacobsen, Oppegård SL |
26.05.2013 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
459 |
|
4235 |
Mathias Skjærstad, Haugesund PK |
25.08.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
459 |
|
4235 |
Martinus Tingvoll, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
09.10.2016 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
459 |
|
4235 |
Oddbjørn Håland, Greipstad PK |
17.01.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
459 |
|
4235 |
Kjetil Sirevåg, Sandnes PK |
05.09.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
459 |
|
4235 |
Knut Einar Bekkevold, Kongsvinger SS |
19.10.2016 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
459 |
|
4235 |
Kjell Sverre Nilsen, Oslo PK |
03.02.2014 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
459 |
|
4235 |
Hans Ole Leithe, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
20.01.2006 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
459 |
|
4235 |
Inger Aas Broen, Steigen PK |
31.08.2019 |
Moan skytebane |
Steigen PK |
459 |
|
4235 |
Aina Irene Thune, OKTS |
14.01.2019 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
459 |
|
4261 |
Sven Olav Løvsjø, Porsgrunn PK |
01.12.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
458 |
1 |
4261 |
Kim-André Breding Olsen, Årdal SSL |
07.03.2023 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
458 |
|
4261 |
Gard Pedersen, Trondhjems PK |
09.12.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Anders Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
22.10.2023 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Torgils Eide, Odda PK |
19.11.2016 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Warren Apolinar Madlangbayan Tolentino, Stord PK |
08.03.2015 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Vebjørn Valde, Ålesund PK |
07.02.2016 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Uwe Müller, Haugesund PK |
18.01.2014 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Tom Erik Hammer, Støren SSK |
18.04.2010 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Thorbjørn Bekkeland, Aron SK Drammen |
19.01.2013 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Thomas Strømsli, Trondhjems PK |
12.03.2014 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Rasim Hodzic, Sarpsborg PK |
04.03.2017 |
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Robin Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
13.02.2005 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Morten Sturtzel, Askim PK |
16.03.2014 |
Hula i Askim |
Askim PK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Ole Mattis Bergerhaug, Fredrikstad SS |
20.08.2016 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
458 |
|
4261 |
Knut Sissener, Arendal PK |
04.03.2014 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Julie Aabø Aasen, Bodø SSK |
15.10.2018 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Kai Peistorpet, Åsnes Finnskog PK |
14.03.2009 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Kim Marius Sjøberg, Porsgrunn PK |
07.12.2013 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Jan Inge Liknes, Kopervik PK |
11.02.2013 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Gustav Amtoft, Oppdal PK |
21.05.2008 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Bjørn Ove Lie, Høyanger PK |
09.03.2008 |
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
458 |
|
4261 |
Bjørn Steinar Lien Thorvaldsen, Hå PK |
23.02.2019 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
458 |
|
4284 |
Odd von Porat Fiane, Kristiansand PS |
01.11.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
457 |
1 |
4284 |
Tom Erik Olsen, Grimstad SS |
22.07.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
457 |
|
4284 |
Steinar Hagen, Grenland SSK |
07.05.2019 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
457 |
|
4284 |
Mikael Karlsen, Vadsø SSK |
13.11.2023 |
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
457 |
|
4284 |
Eva Christine Stenbro, Kisen MSL |
10.08.2022 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
457 |
|
4284 |
Tom Lyshaug, Dokka PK |
14.06.2015 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
457 |
|
4284 |
Tone Oldervik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
13.10.2013 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
457 |
|
4284 |
Thomas Vatland Træland, Kvinesdal PK |
08.06.2019 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
457 |
|
4284 |
Steinar Gullaksen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
26.04.2011 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
457 |
|
4284 |
Richard Berge, Kirkenes PK |
06.05.2018 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
457 |
|
4284 |
Mats Kaldbast, Egersund PK |
16.10.2017 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
457 |
|
4284 |
Mass Langvatn, Ørsta/Volda PK |
03.12.2016 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
457 |
|
4284 |
Jonas Nordvik Tomter, Asker SK |
29.11.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
457 |
|
4284 |
Kjell Tore Knudsen, Arendal PK |
05.03.2013 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
457 |
|
4284 |
Kjetil Skarbø, Ålesund PK |
18.10.2016 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
457 |
|
4284 |
John Erik Hedemark, Akademisk SL |
13.02.2017 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
457 |
|
4284 |
Ida Wangberg, Sarpsborg PK |
29.05.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
457 |
|
4284 |
Geir Ove Alfsen, Skudenes PK |
05.03.2008 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
457 |
|
4284 |
Christer Buschmann, Oslo PK |
06.11.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
457 |
|
4284 |
Bjørnar Blystad, Namnå PK |
17.02.2016 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
457 |
|
4284 |
Dag Kjeldby, Porsgrunn PK |
30.11.2018 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
457 |
|
4284 |
Arne Silden, Sarpsborg PK |
16.09.2012 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
457 |
|
4284 |
Anders Barane, Haugesund PK |
30.05.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
457 |
|
4284 |
Arvid Svarstad, Sarpsborg PK |
29.09.2013 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
457 |
|
4284 |
Amund Berg Hansen, Lillehammer PK |
08.02.2015 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
457 |
|
4309 |
Per Arne Kristoffersen, Grenland SSK |
25.02.2012 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
456 |
1 |
4309 |
Sondre Økland, Kristiansand PS |
10.11.2007 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
456 |
|
4309 |
Sivert Myrbostad, Eide og Fræna PK |
06.02.2023 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Ronny Marius Lindberg, Askim PK |
19.03.2023 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Geir Andre Rud Christiansen, Kristiansand PS |
10.03.2020 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Kjetil Isaksen, Grenland SSK |
10.06.2007 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Bjørn Espen Raadim, Lillestrøm OP |
08.03.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
456 |
|
4309 |
Bård Magnus Pettersen, Mosjøen PK |
29.06.2022 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Tom Arild Hembre, Brønnøysund PK |
23.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
456 |
|
4309 |
Trond Dahle, Haugesund PK |
09.02.2009 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Vidar Ferstad, Florø PK |
17.04.2016 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Tommy Mølland, Greipstad PK |
11.02.2016 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Thomas-Arnt Neeraas, Lillestrøm OP |
11.12.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
456 |
|
4309 |
Tommy Stenshol, Namnå PK |
29.05.2014 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Thomas Vold, Kongsvinger SS |
04.06.2016 |
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
456 |
|
4309 |
Petter Broen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
28.10.2009 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
456 |
|
4309 |
Roger Kvasnes, Farris SS - Larvik |
12.04.2015 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
456 |
|
4309 |
Niklas Adler Opsund, Porsgrunn PK |
12.05.2019 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Miroslaw Jozef Gornowicz, Eide og Fræna PK |
06.10.2019 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Markus Yrjø Suuronen Eggen, Lyngsalpene PK |
06.08.2017 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Kåre Andreassen, Svolvær PK |
24.10.2009 |
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Magnar Leirvåg, Florø PK |
22.05.2010 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Magnus Husby, Oslo PK |
15.09.2015 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Leiv Larsen, Grimstad SS |
28.01.2008 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
456 |
|
4309 |
Kai Lasse Falla, Greipstad PK |
13.02.2020 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Karl Annar Markussen, Harstad PK |
19.11.2011 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Kai Moberg, Oslo FS |
17.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
456 |
|
4309 |
Kjetil Røed, Flosta PK |
21.01.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
456 |
|
4309 |
Jonny-Andre Sæther Berg, Florø PK |
20.09.2015 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Ingar Lauritsen, Lillestrøm OP |
14.01.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
456 |
|
4309 |
Ingebrigt Grimsmo, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
12.12.2018 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
456 |
|
4309 |
Espen Kjeldsen, Brumunddal PK |
14.08.2014 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Fredrik Rønning, Fannefjord PK |
19.05.2009 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Erik Knudsen, Grimstad SS |
08.02.2010 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
456 |
|
4309 |
Daniel Seldal, Sandnes PK |
17.03.2018 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
456 |
|
4309 |
Annika Ekås Sæter, Akademisk SL |
17.10.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
456 |
|
4345 |
Per Yrian Rolf Edvin Guttormsen, OKTS |
05.12.2023 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
455 |
1 |
4345 |
Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund SS |
26.11.2006 |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Henrik Stadheim Berntsen, Kristiansand PS |
21.01.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
455 |
|
4345 |
Maris Morozovs, Arendal PK |
02.10.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Askjell Nicolas Raudøy, Ørsta/Volda PK |
14.02.2023 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Anders Kristiansen, Lillestrøm OP |
08.03.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
455 |
|
4345 |
Emil Flore, Sitter IL SS |
15.03.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Are Nilsen, Arendal PK |
02.10.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Magnus Nord Gravdal, Porsgrunn PK |
10.12.2021 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Øystein Sporsheim, Molde PK |
22.11.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Victoria Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
17.09.2011 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Vidar Normann Skai, Aron SK Drammen |
19.04.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
455 |
|
4345 |
Thomas Bakke, Sandnes PK |
01.04.2009 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Thor Åge Brudalen, Sarpsborg PK |
30.04.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Ronny Standal, Florø PK |
20.09.2015 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Ove Kristian Solvang, Mo PK |
01.07.2006 |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Per-Audun Hadland, Stavanger PK |
18.01.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Ole-Øyvind Kjersem, Bergen PK |
20.04.2016 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Olav Høiback, Lillestrøm OP |
11.11.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
455 |
|
4345 |
Odd Magne Mellemsæter, Oppdal PK |
24.06.2018 |
Oppddal |
Oppdal PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Kim Dagsvold, Sarpsborg PK |
16.09.2012 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Jan Olav Øfsti, Viking PK og RK |
15.02.2012 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Johnny Steen, Asker SK |
29.03.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Ivar Hansen, Årdal SSL |
15.04.2014 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
455 |
|
4345 |
Jan Inge Johannessen, Stord PK |
29.11.2016 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Jan Terje Skjetne, Trondhjems PK |
14.10.2009 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Håvard Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
20.01.2006 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
455 |
|
4345 |
Geir Storholt, Greipstad PK |
05.11.2011 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
455 |
|
4345 |
Erling-Andre Bergan Nygaard, Ringerike PK |
19.01.2017 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Chris Fridèn, Ringerike PK |
13.11.2014 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
455 |
|
4345 |
Anders Væg, OKTS |
11.11.2019 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
455 |
|
4345 |
Aina Margrethe Bogø, Verdal SSL |
28.05.2020 |
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
455 |
|
4345 |
Alexandra Johanne Rognvik Engeseth, Bergen PK |
22.08.2009 |
Laksevågbanen |
Bergen PK |
455 |
|
4378 |
Tone Repstad, Kristiansand PS |
02.04.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
454 |
1 |
4378 |
Henning Johansen, Horten O. PK |
21.01.2023 |
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
454 |
|
4378 |
Bjarne Jakob Olden, Stjørdal SSK |
07.08.2009 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
454 |
|
4378 |
Ansgar Aslaksen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
19.01.2017 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
454 |
|
4378 |
Alexandra Antonia Tatarinov, Arendal PK |
21.02.2022 |
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
454 |
|
4378 |
Bjørn Kjelstadli, OKTS |
06.04.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
454 |
|
4378 |
Tommy Leonhardsen, Verdal SSL |
16.03.2017 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
454 |
|
4378 |
Tommy Ytterstad, OKTS |
07.10.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
454 |
|
4378 |
Terje Hagen, Eide og Fræna PK |
18.02.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
454 |
|
4378 |
Paul Øverland, Molde PK |
17.01.2012 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
454 |
|
4378 |
Navid Varasteh, Hamar SSK |
01.03.2008 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
454 |
|
4378 |
Ola Løfaldli, Rindal SS |
25.03.2015 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
454 |
|
4378 |
Kristian Gjertsen, Skudenes PK |
07.03.2012 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
454 |
|
4378 |
Knut Roger Strøm, Grimstad SS |
28.01.2008 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
454 |
|
4378 |
Lasse Jørgensen, Bodø SSK |
18.10.2012 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
454 |
|
4378 |
Kim Snorre Bergheim Pedersen, Salangen PK |
06.08.2006 |
Brosebanen |
LPK/FPK |
454 |
|
4378 |
Jøran Roland, Vestnes PK |
09.10.2016 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
454 |
|
4378 |
Kim Holger Mathisen, Trondhjems PK |
20.06.2018 |
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
454 |
|
4378 |
John-Christian Måsøy, Brønnøysund PK |
14.10.2014 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
454 |
|
4378 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
30.08.2008 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
454 |
|
4378 |
Emil Karlsen, Åsane PK |
07.09.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
454 |
|
4378 |
Elisabeth Nordblom, Oslo PK |
07.03.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
454 |
|
4378 |
Bjørn Ove Stoknes, Bremnes PK |
17.03.2019 |
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
454 |
|
4378 |
Alexander Koop Malerbakken, Asker SK |
28.03.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
454 |
|
4378 |
Anne-Karin Sletner, Zero PK |
18.09.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
454 |
|
4378 |
Arvid Fagerås, Kvæfjord PK |
07.08.2005 |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
454 |
|
4404 |
Per Arne Øvrum, Porsgrunn PK |
24.03.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
453 |
1 |
4404 |
Lars Einar Aske, Haugesund PK |
09.04.2022 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
453 |
|
4404 |
Brit Helen Rørvig Torkildsen, NOP/Vatne |
17.08.2013 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
453 |
|
4404 |
Håkon Bjørheim, Stavanger PK |
11.09.2021 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
453 |
|
4404 |
Tore Lenhardt Baath Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
07.03.2017 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
453 |
|
4404 |
Øystein Fykse, Bergen PK |
13.05.2023 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
453 |
|
4404 |
Thomas Meyer Nordstrand, Greipstad PK |
22.02.2014 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
453 |
|
4404 |
Stian Waage, Greipstad PK |
27.10.2014 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
453 |
|
4404 |
Raymond Omnø, Mosjøen PK |
27.08.2008 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
453 |
|
4404 |
Petter Go, Askim PK |
22.11.2015 |
Hula |
Askim PK |
453 |
|
4404 |
Olaf Hesle, OKTS |
07.03.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
453 |
|
4404 |
Margit Dyrland, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
26.04.2011 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
453 |
|
4404 |
Jon Pedersen, Oslo PK |
10.11.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
453 |
|
4404 |
Ketil Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
16.11.2018 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
453 |
|
4404 |
Heidi Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
19.02.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
453 |
|
4404 |
Hans Inge Holtet, Oslo PK |
03.03.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
453 |
|
4404 |
Hennie Svanheim, Svolvær PK |
28.11.2010 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
453 |
|
4404 |
Erik Olav Kvam, Sarpsborg PK |
29.09.2013 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
453 |
|
4404 |
Eve Therese Markusson, Horten O. PK |
12.03.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
453 |
|
4404 |
Eirik Vika, Grimstad SS |
11.01.2010 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
453 |
|
4404 |
Bjørn Jensen, Eide og Fræna PK |
02.02.2013 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
453 |
|
4404 |
Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup, Sandnes PK |
18.11.2017 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
453 |
|
4404 |
Arne Kjell Lynghaug, Bodø SSK |
10.02.2020 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
453 |
|
4427 |
John Øystein Oppi, Namnå PK |
15.03.2023 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
452 |
1 |
4427 |
Glenn Larsen, Porsgrunn PK |
13.01.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
452 |
|
4427 |
Charles Jan Flaatten, Grenland SSK |
25.02.2012 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
452 |
|
4427 |
Terje Skaar, Kvinesdal PK |
08.06.2019 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
452 |
|
4427 |
Svein Kåre Lamøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
24.08.2016 |
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
452 |
|
4427 |
Terje Løkås, Narvik PK |
21.10.2018 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
452 |
|
4427 |
Synnøve Hellerud Karlsrud, Askim PK |
13.10.2019 |
Hula bak brannst. |
Askim PK |
452 |
|
4427 |
Thor Kolberg Larsen, Kongsvinger SS |
09.08.2015 |
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
452 |
|
4427 |
Sondre Leivdal, Bodø SSK |
16.10.2017 |
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
452 |
|
4427 |
Siw Johanne Hellerud, Askim PK |
27.01.2019 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
452 |
|
4427 |
Per Ove Sylte, Oslo PK |
15.09.2016 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
452 |
|
4427 |
Mats Felten, Farsund PK |
24.03.2007 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
452 |
|
4427 |
Marius Hermansen, Åsane PK |
07.09.2010 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
452 |
|
4427 |
Jon Olav Thingnes, OKTS |
09.11.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
452 |
|
4427 |
Jan-Roger Martin Bonsaksen, Leirfjord SSK |
13.03.2018 |
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
452 |
|
4427 |
Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK |
04.10.2022 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
452 |
|
4427 |
Jan Eivind Lenander, NOP/Dal |
12.11.2013 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
452 |
|
4427 |
Javed Rasool, Oslo PK |
08.06.2008 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
452 |
|
4427 |
Egil Stien, Mo PK |
11.02.2009 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
452 |
|
4427 |
Bjørn Kristiansen, Mysen PL |
23.08.2014 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
452 |
|
4427 |
Bjørn Wilmann, Trondhjems PK |
09.12.2006 |
Buran |
Tronhjems PK |
452 |
|
4427 |
Daniel André Røyland, Egersund PK |
16.02.2019 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
452 |
|
4427 |
Anita Reime, Time PK |
17.01.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
452 |
|
4450 |
Pål Johnsen, Kristiansund SS |
20.04.2016 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
451 |
1 |
4450 |
Per Hovgaard Hansen, Lillestrøm OP |
22.11.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
451 |
|
4450 |
Roar Hammer, Sunndal SSK |
25.04.2017 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
451 |
|
4450 |
Tom Einar Ballestad, Porsgrunn PK |
05.05.2023 |
Bervik |
Porsgrunn PK |
451 |
|
4450 |
John Andreassen, Kristiansand PS |
22.02.2014 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
451 |
|
4450 |
Neil Scott James Campbell, Kristiansand PS |
09.02.2020 |
KRISTIANSAND S |
Kristiansand PS |
451 |
|
4450 |
Vigleik Alvestad, Hafrsfjord PK |
27.04.2022 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
451 |
|
4450 |
Knut Ole Fagervold, Ørland SS |
06.12.2009 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
451 |
|
4450 |
Sondre William Kottum Sletvold, Trondhjems PK |
19.10.2021 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
451 |
|
4450 |
Leif Åsmund Nilsen, Alta SSK |
04.07.2020 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
451 |
|
4450 |
Lisa Augensen, Narvik PK |
17.01.2022 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
451 |
|
4450 |
Torkil Moen, Porsgrunn PK |
01.02.2019 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
451 |
|
4450 |
Ståle Harang, Brumunddal PK |
16.01.2011 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
451 |
|
4450 |
Stig Westhagen, OKTS |
13.02.2012 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
451 |
|
4450 |
Roy Kjetil Bryggen, Lora SS |
07.10.2018 |
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
451 |
|
4450 |
Steinar Ebbestad, OKTS |
17.01.2011 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
451 |
|
4450 |
Sindre Amundsen Hansen, Vaksdal SSK |
15.06.2011 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
451 |
|
4450 |
Petter Gjeterud Hersvik, Namnå PK |
13.11.2013 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
451 |
|
4450 |
Hans Gøran Eriksen, Narvik PK |
19.11.2011 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
451 |
|
4450 |
Hågen Skipper, Rjukan PK |
22.02.2014 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
451 |
|
4450 |
Eystein Markusson, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
30.01.2007 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
451 |
|
4450 |
Erik Bjerke, Zero PK |
10.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
451 |
|
4450 |
Christoffer Tofte Feed, Horten O. PK |
09.06.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
451 |
|
4450 |
Beate Klara Knutsen, Åsane PK |
15.04.2018 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
451 |
|
4450 |
Daniel Marvik Veggeberg, Haugesund PK |
24.08.2017 |
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
451 |
|
4450 |
Daniel Andersen, Bergen PK |
13.05.2006 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
451 |
|
4476 |
William Torvik, Sunndal SSK |
29.05.2012 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
450 |
1 |
4476 |
Torgeir Solbakken, Skjåk PK |
07.10.2018 |
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
450 |
|
4476 |
Tor Ove Mathisen, Stjørdal SSK |
14.11.2022 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Kjell Andor Didriksen, OKTS |
17.10.2022 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
450 |
|
4476 |
Ingar Solberg, Sunndal SSK |
29.01.2023 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
450 |
|
4476 |
Line Brettengen, Stjørdal SSK |
22.10.2023 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Alexander Jørgen Thorgersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
28.05.2022 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
450 |
|
4476 |
Andreas Jensen, Bærum PK |
23.05.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Ole Østerhus Holmsten, OKTS |
24.04.2005 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
450 |
|
4476 |
Trond Drågen, Molde PK |
22.11.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Tor-Ivar Kristoffersen, Tromsø PK |
04.08.2019 |
Brosebanen |
Tromsø PK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Skule Strand Bjarkli, Asker SK |
03.04.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Stig Werner Løseth, Ørsta/Volda PK |
17.02.2013 |
Kulturhuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Oddvar Kjelle, Mosjøen PK |
25.08.2010 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Oddbjørn Punsvik, Steigen PK |
16.06.2012 |
Moan |
Steigen PK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Lars Ove Helle, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
22.11.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Line Nor, Bærum PK |
15.04.2007 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
450 |
|
4476 |
Marius Berg Gaare, Tromsø PK |
26.08.2012 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Lene Olsen Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
19.11.2017 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Laila Thorarensen, Sandnes PK |
01.09.2010 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Jørgen Fredheim, Årdal SSL |
12.04.2011 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
450 |
|
4476 |
Harald Løffler, Haugesund PK |
17.02.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Helge Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
16.09.2016 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Hans-Petter Aamodt, Lillestrøm OP |
15.10.2013 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
450 |
|
4476 |
Helmi Schaug-Pettersen Solhaug, Lillestrøm OP |
12.11.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
450 |
|
4476 |
David Nickolay Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
08.12.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Esben Jacobsen, Svolvær PK |
20.10.2012 |
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Eirik Selvik, Hafrsfjord PK |
21.10.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Fred Ivan Sydengen, Oslo PK |
03.02.2014 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
450 |
|
4476 |
Frode Aasen, Brønnøysund PK |
10.02.2015 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Bjørn Gundersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
25.02.2007 |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS/LSS |
450 |
|
4476 |
Adis Hodzic, Zero PK |
29.11.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
450 |
|
4476 |
Arne Einar Strand, Stord PK |
06.11.2022 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
450 |
|
4509 |
Trygve Brox, Røyken og Hurum SL |
30.03.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
449 |
1 |
4509 |
Thomas Bjørnlund, Bærum PK |
12.03.2023 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Tommy Berger, Røyken og Hurum SL |
30.03.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
449 |
|
4509 |
Martin Olsen, Mo PK |
16.11.2022 |
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Arthur Robert Carstensen, Bodø SSK |
16.05.2022 |
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Sveinung Helland, NOP/Voss |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
449 |
|
4509 |
Benjamin Gåsvær, Bodø SSK |
14.01.2020 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Trond Gil, Skudenes PK |
06.03.2013 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Vebjørn Langhelle Thrulsen, Vaksdal SSK |
12.06.2013 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Thomas Andre Gaard, OKTS |
12.11.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
449 |
|
4509 |
Svein Arild Frøshaug, Arendal PK |
04.03.2014 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Thor-Arild Søvdsnes, Årdal SSL |
13.03.2012 |
Røti |
Årdal |
449 |
|
4509 |
Svein Bjarne Fjeld, NOP/Vatne |
29.08.2006 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
449 |
|
4509 |
Theodore Grødahl, OKTS |
11.11.2019 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
449 |
|
4509 |
Steinar Flatmo, Asker SK |
03.04.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Siegfried Herbert, Dokka PK |
31.05.2008 |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Odd-Arne Nilsen, Alta SSK |
26.05.2019 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Marius Krane, Svolvær PK |
18.05.2015 |
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Ole Kristian Røed, Sandefjord PK |
19.08.2017 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Magnar Brattebø, Kvinesdal PK |
27.10.2012 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Lars Petter Kolle, Steinkjer PK |
28.08.2022 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
449 |
|
4509 |
Kenneth Bjørnevåg, Haugesund PK |
29.08.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Jørgen Rennan, Steinkjer PK |
08.06.2011 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Kjell Rønning, Ringerike PK |
15.11.2012 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Kent Grønli, Mosjøen PK |
08.06.2016 |
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Jørn Nickolaisen, Zero PK |
06.10.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
449 |
|
4509 |
Jose Valigova, Skien PK |
11.06.2016 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
John Berger Dahlen, Ringerike PK |
14.11.2013 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Jan Olav Antonsen, Rjukan PK |
02.12.2006 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Jan Philip Brynhildsen, Greipstad PK |
07.02.2017 |
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Elin Andresen, Kjeller SK |
14.11.2009 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
449 |
|
4509 |
Eilert Sverre Aspeli, NOP/Dal |
13.03.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
449 |
|
4509 |
Asbjørn Fostervold, Trondhjems PK |
03.01.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Andrew Bolseth, Stor-Oslo SK |
11.04.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
449 |
|
4509 |
Are Liseth, Florø PK |
18.04.2015 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Arne Dybfest, Greipstad PK |
09.02.2016 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Andrew Valeri, Bærum PK |
10.05.2006 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
449 |
|
4509 |
Aage Nymark, Oslo PK |
09.03.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
449 |
|
4547 |
Trond Even Evensen, OKTS |
13.02.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
448 |
1 |
4547 |
Lars Olav Overskeid, Asker SK |
12.11.2022 |
Asker |
Asker SK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Kristoffer Tverå, Bodø SSK |
17.10.2022 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Kåre Aasprong, Tana og Nesseby PK |
17.02.2022 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Birk Dahl, Narvik PK |
16.03.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Robin Falch, Arendal PK |
22.01.2020 |
Arendal |
Arendal PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Åge Høvik, Trondhjems PK |
17.03.2016 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Vojnovic Zoran, Arendal PK |
24.01.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
448 |
|
4547 |
William Emilio Hansen, Svolvær PK |
04.02.2016 |
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Vidar Andreas Koi, Arendal PK |
04.11.2014 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Thor Christian Myhre, Molde PK |
13.11.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Terje Strøm, Lillehammer PK |
08.02.2015 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Svein Ragnvald Gramstad, Sandnes PK |
17.01.2009 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Thore Berg, Hamar SSK |
10.06.2012 |
Terningmoen |
Hamar SSK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Ove Andre Tviberg, Florø PK |
12.04.2014 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Paal Aardal Larsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
05.04.2006 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
448 |
|
4547 |
Jostein Eiken, Ørsta/Volda PK |
03.12.2016 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Janice Charlotte Bekken, Modum PK |
07.06.2015 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Jan Myre, Arendal PK |
10.03.2006 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
John Erik Hailand, Ringerike PK |
16.01.2014 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Ingvar Kippernes Kallmyr, Eide og Fræna PK |
06.10.2019 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
John Vegard Pedersen, Namnå PK |
12.02.2014 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Gunnar Linber, Brumunddal PK |
01.11.2009 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Erling Hagen, Odda PK |
06.02.2007 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Elisabeth Bakken, Greipstad PK |
30.05.2015 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Bjørn Merengen, Lillestrøm OP |
18.01.2011 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
448 |
|
4547 |
Britt-Ellen Svanheim, Svolvær PK |
25.10.2008 |
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
448 |
|
4547 |
Arne Engeseth, Dokka PK |
15.08.2010 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
448 |
|
4575 |
Reino Rafael Drugg Thorstensen, Grenland SSK |
07.05.2019 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
447 |
1 |
4575 |
Steinar Solheim, Ringerike PK |
18.12.2022 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
447 |
|
4575 |
Inge Olsen, Verdal SSL |
12.05.2022 |
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
447 |
|
4575 |
Kai Andre Glendrange, Kristiansand PS |
29.10.2017 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
447 |
|
4575 |
Kristian Alvestad, OKTS |
16.10.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
447 |
|
4575 |
George Eristavi, Aron SK Drammen |
16.10.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
447 |
|
4575 |
Gaute Lind Forbergskog, Mosjøen PK |
07.07.2021 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
447 |
|
4575 |
Øyvind Bjørnevik, Bremnes PK |
17.03.2019 |
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
447 |
|
4575 |
Vermund Steinsland, Bremnes PK |
07.12.2008 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
447 |
|
4575 |
Torgeir Nordal Eikrem, Vanylven SSL |
16.10.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
447 |
|
4575 |
Roar Enoksen Valderhaug, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
12.03.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
447 |
|
4575 |
Milos Ament, Hamar SSK |
29.01.2018 |
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
447 |
|
4575 |
Odd Østveit, Oslo PK |
10.02.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
447 |
|
4575 |
Lars Petter Borgen, Oslo PK |
03.03.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
447 |
|
4575 |
Jørgen Bonsak, Lillestrøm OP |
11.11.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
447 |
|
4575 |
Kaywan Haoraman, Fredrikstad SS |
09.05.2015 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
447 |
|
4575 |
Erling Aksnes, Kvam PK |
27.03.2016 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
447 |
|
4575 |
Gaute Haug, Haugesund PK |
20.01.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
447 |
|
4575 |
Daniel Sønstevold, Akademisk SL |
14.11.2014 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
447 |
|
4575 |
Dag Olav Nilsen, Lillehammer PK |
08.02.2015 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
447 |
|
4595 |
Trond Jøran Andersen, Hitra SS |
18.11.2023 |
Hitrahallen |
Hitra SS |
446 |
1 |
4595 |
Robert Forsnes, Hitra SS |
19.04.2015 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
446 |
|
4595 |
Stig Egil Bruseth, Kristiansund SS |
23.01.2005 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
446 |
|
4595 |
Geir Lian, Kristiansand PS |
30.10.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
446 |
|
4595 |
Gina Kjellsdatter Kaspersen, Mosjøen PK |
15.06.2022 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
446 |
|
4595 |
Bjørnar Ervik, Bodø SSK |
26.11.2023 |
Sagbakken |
Mo PK |
446 |
|
4595 |
Trond Håvard Håkonsmoen, Namnå PK |
29.05.2014 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
446 |
|
4595 |
Torunn Helen Larsen, Bremnes PK |
15.09.2019 |
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
446 |
|
4595 |
Thobias Grenersen Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
14.08.2016 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
446 |
|
4595 |
Stian Johnsen, Gjerdrum PK |
16.10.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
446 |
|
4595 |
Ranjit Singh, Lillestrøm OP |
13.03.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
446 |
|
4595 |
Per Arne Abrahamsen, Stord PK |
07.02.2019 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
446 |
|
4595 |
Monica Sørensen, Namnå PK |
14.05.2015 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
446 |
|
4595 |
Oddgeir Johan Lygre Haugen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
12.03.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
446 |
|
4595 |
Magne Lorentsen, Greipstad PK |
27.10.2014 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
446 |
|
4595 |
Kim Andre Fevang Kolstad, Vestnes PK |
07.02.2016 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
446 |
|
4595 |
Isak Charrad, OKTS |
21.05.2012 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
446 |
|
4595 |
Jan Torgeir Sandvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
23.11.2014 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
446 |
|
4595 |
Helge Gausdal, Greipstad PK |
12.11.2019 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
446 |
|
4595 |
Geir Ove Helgeland, Haugesund PK |
17.02.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
446 |
|
4595 |
Einar Bernt Devold, Modum PK |
15.08.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
446 |
|
4595 |
Bård Harry Eikefet, Åsane PK |
23.08.2018 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
446 |
|
4595 |
Bård Anders Hagenes, Hjørungavåg PK |
02.12.2017 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
446 |
|
4595 |
Camilla Nørbech, Oslo PK |
07.06.2009 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
446 |
|
4595 |
Arne Torkildsen, Lillestrøm OP |
16.10.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
446 |
|
4620 |
Sebastian Lukas Szankowsk, Porsgrunn PK |
13.01.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
445 |
1 |
4620 |
Roger Bogen, Bodø SSK |
05.06.2023 |
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal SSK |
11.06.2019 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Svein Olav Røsvik, Porsgrunn PK |
05.03.2005 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Torstein Eintveit, Stord PK |
25.11.2018 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Svein-Terje Ditlevsen, Fannefjord PK |
02.04.2006 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Tommy Sakseide, Bremnes PK |
17.03.2019 |
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Svein-Roger Johnsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
26.04.2011 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
445 |
|
4620 |
Stian Anke-Hansen, Sandnes PK |
19.03.2016 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Rune Heitmann, Meløy PK |
25.01.2014 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Sonny Josh Johansson, Greipstad PK |
14.03.2019 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Marius Ranen, Mo PK |
12.11.2014 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Marius Rustad, Oslo PK |
11.06.2006 |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Kristoffer Stenersen, Kopervik PK |
19.01.2007 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Maciej Wawrzyszko, Ringerike PK |
13.03.2017 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Lars Filip Hag, Bergen PK |
03.05.2011 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Jan Are Rønhovde, Odda PK |
09.01.2016 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Jan Idar Helgesen, Kopervik PK |
20.01.2017 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Jan-ole Reksnes, Leikanger SSL |
12.08.2018 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
445 |
|
4620 |
Even Dahl Jensen, Lillestrøm OP |
11.02.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
445 |
|
4620 |
Dan-Jarle Raustein, NOP-Bergen |
11.12.2016 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Agnar Solheim, Arendal PK |
02.11.2016 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
445 |
|
4620 |
Anders Høgseth, Porsgrunn PK |
23.04.2017 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
445 |
|
4643 |
Ole Petter Holmestrand, Grimstad SS |
19.02.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
444 |
1 |
4643 |
Kristin Leangen Bolme, Sunndal SSK |
11.06.2019 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
444 |
|
4643 |
Rune Dalsøren, Askvoll PK |
08.08.2021 |
Digreneset |
Florø PK |
444 |
|
4643 |
Yngve Johan Oknes, Brønnøysund PK |
18.09.2005 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
444 |
|
4643 |
Trond David Stenvik, OKTS |
06.10.2014 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
444 |
|
4643 |
Steinar Johansen, Kvæfjord PK |
30.05.2010 |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
444 |
|
4643 |
Renate Skavland Johansen, Støren SSK |
16.06.2013 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
444 |
|
4643 |
Naveed Safdar, OKTS |
16.11.2011 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
444 |
|
4643 |
Nina Brodahl, Tønsberg O. PK |
24.02.2008 |
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
444 |
|
4643 |
Mats Jamtli, Mo PK |
12.02.2014 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
444 |
|
4643 |
Odd-Johan Weisæth, Verdal SSL |
21.10.2010 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
444 |
|
4643 |
Olav Hansen, Narvik PK |
13.10.2012 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
444 |
|
4643 |
Marianne Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
19.06.2016 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
444 |
|
4643 |
Leon Johnsen, Haugesund PK |
27.10.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
444 |
|
4643 |
John Henrik Hammer, Haugesund PK |
25.10.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
444 |
|
4643 |
Jon Jahren, Fredrikstad SS |
16.08.2014 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
444 |
|
4643 |
Harald Ulriksen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
11.03.2006 |
Sjøkrigsskolen |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
444 |
|
4643 |
David Ralle, Skien PK |
11.06.2016 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
444 |
|
4643 |
Eirik Eiglad, Porsgrunn PK |
22.01.2010 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
444 |
|
4643 |
Einar Midthun, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
21.03.2018 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
444 |
|
4643 |
Ernst Dahl Arnø, Haugesund PK |
15.03.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
444 |
|
4643 |
Bertel Johannes Kroken, Alta SSK |
18.05.2008 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
444 |
|
4643 |
Alexander Brennersted, Akademisk SL |
01.04.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
444 |
|
4643 |
Anette Elvira Jansen Langmo, Sarpsborg PK |
13.10.2019 |
Hula bak brannst. |
Askim PK |
444 |
|
4643 |
Arne Helgesen, Kopervik PK |
06.02.2017 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
444 |
|
4643 |
Anders Inge Sæbø, Stavanger PK |
12.03.2011 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
444 |
|
4669 |
Roy Kato Jakobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
24.05.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
443 |
1 |
4669 |
Nelson Arredondo, Kristiansand PS |
17.01.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
443 |
|
4669 |
Øyvind Rege, Sandnes PK |
13.10.2009 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
443 |
|
4669 |
Åslaug Iversen, Grimstad SS |
19.02.2022 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
443 |
|
4669 |
Sturla Hove, Bergen PK |
09.08.2008 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
443 |
|
4669 |
Svein Harald Lilledal, Stavanger PK |
27.06.2006 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
443 |
|
4669 |
Per Tarjei Brukaas, Asker SK |
19.09.2020 |
Asker Skyteklubb |
Asker SK |
443 |
|
4669 |
Nils Ulltveit Lund, Odda PK |
27.03.2016 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
443 |
|
4669 |
Lars Nordstrand, Verdal SSL |
13.11.2008 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
443 |
|
4669 |
Kjetil Walderhaug, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
12.03.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
443 |
|
4669 |
Julie Teigen Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
24.11.2013 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
443 |
|
4669 |
Kjell-Erik Sortland, Steigen PK |
31.08.2019 |
Moan skytebane |
Steigen PK |
443 |
|
4669 |
Endre Sollid, Stryn PK |
15.04.2007 |
Kulturhuset |
Stavanger PK |
443 |
|
4669 |
Erik Egerdahl, Zero PK |
06.10.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
443 |
|
4669 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
23.04.2014 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
443 |
|
4669 |
Dag Johnson, Asker SK |
30.11.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
443 |
|
4669 |
Bjørn Tore Ottesen, Meløy PK |
31.01.2015 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
443 |
|
4686 |
Svein Erik Skjæveland, Nordmarka SSK |
16.11.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
442 |
1 |
4686 |
Lazar Sibul, Narvik PK |
17.01.2022 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
442 |
|
4686 |
Alexander Karlsen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
30.09.2021 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
442 |
|
4686 |
Charlotte Pøhl Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS |
27.01.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
442 |
|
4686 |
Siv Brudevoll, Vestnes PK |
13.02.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
442 |
|
4686 |
Siw Monica Myhren, Lillehammer PK |
31.05.2008 |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
442 |
|
4686 |
Stephan Möbius, Oslo FS |
11.02.2013 |
Ekeberg |
Stor-Oslo SK.krets |
442 |
|
4686 |
Sindre Heitmann, Lyngsalpene PK |
14.08.2016 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
442 |
|
4686 |
Mattis Bjørgan, Brønnøysund PK |
16.01.2018 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
442 |
|
4686 |
Martin Åshol Bekkevold, Porsgrunn PK |
13.12.2019 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
442 |
|
4686 |
Lena Bratteberg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
02.12.2017 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
442 |
|
4686 |
Lars Christian Flugstad, Asker SK |
03.04.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
442 |
|
4686 |
Kristian Pedersen, Mo PK |
14.11.2012 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
442 |
|
4686 |
Kristoffer Knutshaug, Trondhjems PK |
19.10.2017 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
442 |
|
4686 |
Kåre Sundland, Åsane PK |
22.04.2017 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
442 |
|
4686 |
Knut Enok Fjellstad, Sarpsborg PK |
14.05.2006 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
442 |
|
4686 |
Johan Martin Heier, Oppdal PK |
24.06.2012 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
442 |
|
4686 |
Hank Joreid, Greipstad PK |
19.02.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
442 |
|
4686 |
Helmer Kristian Karlsen, Oslo SS |
15.01.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
442 |
|
4686 |
Einar Sjaastad Nordén, OKTS |
13.11.2017 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
442 |
|
4686 |
Anders Bakkevold Olsen, Banak PK |
28.05.2017 |
Alta |
Alta SSK |
442 |
|
4686 |
Anders Ulstad, Oslo FS |
15.02.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
442 |
|
4708 |
Jannicke Sandstad, Sitter IL SS |
12.02.2005 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
441 |
1 |
4708 |
Ingun Berg Borgan, Aron SK Drammen |
14.05.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
441 |
|
4708 |
Jan Terje Naug, Aron SK Drammen |
04.09.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
441 |
|
4708 |
Tore Andersen, OKTS |
15.02.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
441 |
|
4708 |
Sverre Wilmann, Aron SK Drammen |
21.09.2019 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
441 |
|
4708 |
Terje Madsen, Sandnes PK |
14.03.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
441 |
|
4708 |
Svein Åge Johansen, Molde PK |
13.03.2012 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
441 |
|
4708 |
Remy Monsen, Åsane PK |
17.10.2015 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
441 |
|
4708 |
Richard Frøyland, Time PK |
17.10.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
441 |
|
4708 |
Per Bjarte Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
17.03.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
441 |
|
4708 |
Per Inge Danielsen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
23.05.2007 |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
441 |
|
4708 |
Roald Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
09.08.2006 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
441 |
|
4708 |
Palmar Nesje, Aukra PK |
12.08.2007 |
Skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
441 |
|
4708 |
Ola Nilsson, Horten O. PK |
12.03.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
441 |
|
4708 |
Morten Hagfors, Mosjøen PK |
30.05.2010 |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
441 |
|
4708 |
Martin Grimsbo, Narvik PK |
16.02.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
441 |
|
4708 |
Max-Benjamin Hamann, Ørsta/Volda PK |
19.02.2011 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
441 |
|
4708 |
Knut Øverby, Elverum PK |
20.01.2013 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
441 |
|
4708 |
Lars-erling Aarland, Åsane PK |
23.01.2022 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
441 |
|
4708 |
Kurt Bernhard Hansen, Stavanger PK |
11.06.2013 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/vatne |
441 |
|
4708 |
Jonny Brenna Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
18.11.2012 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
441 |
|
4708 |
Kjetil Hestdalen, OKTS |
07.03.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
441 |
|
4708 |
Jan Egil Nes, Haugesund PK |
19.01.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
441 |
|
4708 |
Heine Øglænd Njærheim, Hå PK |
15.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
441 |
|
4708 |
Geir Hilding, Zero PK |
09.03.2009 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
441 |
|
4708 |
Elin B. Viken, Årdal SSL |
19.08.2012 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
441 |
|
4708 |
Bjørn Harald Vallestad, Stord PK |
25.11.2018 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
441 |
|
4708 |
Bernhard Lunde, Marnar PL |
29.10.2017 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
441 |
|
4708 |
Aleksander Glomsaker, Marnar PL |
28.03.2009 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
441 |
|
4708 |
Arnt Åge Sørfjell Kvannli, Mosjøen PK |
16.06.2021 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
441 |
|
4708 |
Anders Bruaset, Vestnes PK |
22.10.2017 |
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
441 |
|
4739 |
Trond Jostein Høiberget, Gjøvik PK |
12.08.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
440 |
1 |
4739 |
The Stig Hoigari, Tana og Nesseby PK |
18.11.2021 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
440 |
|
4739 |
Thomas Lyberg, Kristiansand PS |
17.01.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
440 |
|
4739 |
Haakon Henry Halvorsen, Porsgrunn PK |
09.06.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
440 |
|
4739 |
Håkon Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
16.01.2023 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
440 |
|
4739 |
Martina Norskott Hoff, Bodø SSK |
23.08.2023 |
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
440 |
|
4739 |
Eivind Lærum Bie, Grimstad SS |
30.03.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
440 |
|
4739 |
Rolf Magne Østhus, Verdal SSL |
23.06.2022 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
440 |
|
4739 |
Terje Fossegrim Andresen, Farris SS - Larvik |
01.09.2018 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
440 |
|
4739 |
Per Egil Nordahl, Oslo PK |
16.09.2014 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
440 |
|
4739 |
Raymond Aanrud, Modum PK |
22.08.2019 |
Flannum |
Modum PK |
440 |
|
4739 |
Mats Johan Strand Selven, Agdenes PK |
10.04.2011 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
440 |
|
4739 |
Mathias Riber Kronstad, NOP/Voss |
08.05.2022 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
440 |
|
4739 |
Linda Ranmark, Oslo PK |
06.02.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
440 |
|
4739 |
Lars Bjarne Oddan, Hemne PK |
15.01.2006 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
440 |
|
4739 |
Kristian Olav Lambine, Asker SK |
16.11.2013 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
440 |
|
4739 |
Juha Petri Kurttio, Modum PK |
07.06.2015 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
440 |
|
4739 |
Jan Sigurd Foss, Oslo SS |
05.07.2010 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
440 |
|
4739 |
John-christer Løgevik, Hafrsfjord PK |
21.01.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
440 |
|
4739 |
Ivar Lorentzen, Brønnøysund PK |
12.02.2013 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
440 |
|
4739 |
Harald Sandsbakken, Oslo PK |
06.11.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
440 |
|
4739 |
Christian Rene Berning Pedersen, Kopervik PK |
23.03.2019 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
440 |
|
4739 |
Christian Henriksen, Grimstad SS |
11.01.2010 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
440 |
|
4739 |
Adrian Haarr, Sola PK |
13.11.2009 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
440 |
|
4739 |
Arne Stangeland, Kopervik PK |
07.03.2007 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
440 |
|
4739 |
Adrian Skjelbred, Egersund PK |
17.08.2018 |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
440 |
|
4765 |
Robert Helmo, Levanger SSL |
13.02.2023 |
Vinne Skole |
Verdal SSL |
439 |
1 |
4765 |
Markko Waltila, Grenland SSK |
18.02.2011 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
439 |
|
4765 |
Edvard Jensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.02.2023 |
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
439 |
|
4765 |
Anna Rita Hole, Kristiansund SS |
23.01.2005 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
439 |
|
4765 |
Britt Astrid Muggerud, Hokksund PK |
06.06.2020 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
439 |
|
4765 |
Sunniva Høiseth, Aron SK Drammen |
25.08.2012 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
439 |
|
4765 |
Stig Bakke, Steigen PK |
16.06.2012 |
Moan |
Steigen PK |
439 |
|
4765 |
Sigve Nodeland, Arendal PK |
19.02.2018 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
439 |
|
4765 |
Simen Meyenberg Strøm, Oslo PK |
04.02.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
439 |
|
4765 |
Runar Strand, Aron SK Drammen |
23.09.2016 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
439 |
|
4765 |
Rune Stiauren, Oppegård SL |
08.09.2013 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
439 |
|
4765 |
Sissel Flø, Trondhjems PK |
13.11.2013 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
439 |
|
4765 |
Peder Fiske, Molde PK |
27.11.2011 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
439 |
|
4765 |
Ola Øren, Levanger SSL |
17.10.2013 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
439 |
|
4765 |
Magne Olav Illøkken, Aron SK Drammen |
19.04.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
439 |
|
4765 |
Marius Askim, Oslo PK |
11.11.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
439 |
|
4765 |
Magnus Sparengen, OKTS |
15.03.2010 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
439 |
|
4765 |
Karl Erik Myrnes, Greipstad PK |
16.08.2014 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
439 |
|
4765 |
Johan Ur Riise, Bergen PK |
20.04.2016 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
439 |
|
4765 |
Henning Bakken, Fredrikstad SS |
15.08.2015 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
439 |
|
4765 |
Finn-Erik Kristensen Hole, Nome PK |
01.06.2006 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
439 |
|
4765 |
Evert Evertsen, Leirfjord SSK |
13.03.2018 |
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
439 |
|
4765 |
Dag Andre Nymoen, Akademisk SL |
03.03.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
439 |
|
4765 |
Arild-Arne Andersen, Støren SSK |
09.12.2009 |
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
439 |
|
4789 |
Øystein Daniel Wisløff, Sitter IL SS |
02.07.2011 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
438 |
1 |
4789 |
Sander Kvåle, Greipstad PK |
19.01.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Sindre T. Dokken, Kristiansand PS |
22.02.2014 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
438 |
|
4789 |
Paul Victor Hansen, Kristiansand PS |
26.02.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
438 |
|
4789 |
John Kristian Herskedal, Stord PK |
04.10.2022 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Darrel Collum, Kristiansand PS |
10.12.2017 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
438 |
|
4789 |
Arne Granerud, Rena PK |
11.02.2018 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Bjørn Anders Linde Pedersen, OKTS |
13.03.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
438 |
|
4789 |
Kjell Idar Lekven, Tysnes SSK |
09.02.2020 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Morten Andre Pettersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
11.04.2005 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
438 |
|
4789 |
Sverre Gulbrandsen, Trondhjems PK |
18.01.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Sindre Krondal Andreassen, Fredrikstad SS |
16.08.2014 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
438 |
|
4789 |
Stian Ølberg, Sandnes PK |
20.03.2010 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Stein Erik Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
15.12.2013 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Roald Arne Kvamme, Vaksdal SSK |
08.08.2007 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Robert Jonas Kvalvåg, Sandnes PK |
01.09.2010 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Pål Kvalvik, Meløy PK |
25.01.2014 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Miodrag Jankov, Meløy PK |
19.03.2016 |
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Leif Børge Follestad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
17.02.2013 |
Kulturhuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
01.08.2015 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
438 |
|
4789 |
Lars Aamdal, Akademisk SL |
02.02.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
438 |
|
4789 |
Kjetil Oppi, Lillestrøm OP |
14.10.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
438 |
|
4789 |
Jarle Markhus, Tysnes SSK |
12.04.2018 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Jens Viktor Mickelsen, Namdal SSL |
04.09.2011 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
438 |
|
4789 |
Helge Larsen, Haugesund PK |
17.02.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Georg Mikal Steinsvik, Haugesund PK |
28.04.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Eirik Ellingsen, Time PK |
18.01.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Frank Solem, Rissa PK |
17.11.2012 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
438 |
|
4789 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Tromsø PK |
21.08.2014 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Christopher Lie, Asker SK |
17.03.2013 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Charles Petersen, Aron SK Drammen |
07.06.2015 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Bjarni Johann Sverrisson, Kopervik PK |
08.02.2016 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Børre Tangen, Haugesund PK |
21.10.2010 |
HPK Tunnelen |
Haugesund PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Anders Paur Thalberg, Sarpsborg PK |
16.09.2012 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
438 |
|
4789 |
Alexander Bull, Oslo SS |
14.03.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
438 |
|
4789 |
Aleksander Arntzen Kjørren, Narvik PK |
17.01.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
438 |
|
4825 |
Thor Øystein Rosseli, Kristiansand PS |
22.01.2017 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
437 |
1 |
4825 |
Thomas Tørum, Selbu SS |
18.10.2021 |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu SS |
437 |
|
4825 |
Jostein Lygre, Haugesund PK |
23.02.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Stian Koonings, Fredrikstad PK |
09.10.2021 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
437 |
|
4825 |
Finn Ole Todnem, Time PK |
15.10.2023 |
Orstadhuset |
Time PK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Henrik Thomassen, Hokksund PK |
12.09.2020 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Otto Mjelde, NOP |
19.06.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
437 |
|
4825 |
Vegar Øfstaas, Hadeland SS |
21.04.2016 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Øyvind Laumann, Brønnøysund PK |
11.03.2014 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Tomas Rødbergeng, Mo PK |
16.03.2011 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Tor Arve Hansen, Mysen PL |
21.08.2011 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
437 |
|
4825 |
Simon Morgan Benson, Alta SSK |
04.07.2020 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Ronny Egeland, Kvinesdal PK |
08.12.2013 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Runar Drage, Sandane PK |
03.12.2016 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK |
16.01.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
437 |
|
4825 |
Mona Hotvedt, Horten O. PK |
19.01.2019 |
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
437 |
|
4825 |
Lizette Dahle, Oslo PK |
16.11.2012 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
437 |
|
4825 |
Geir Flø, Hjørungavåg PK |
01.12.2019 |
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Ingebrigt Røv, Rindal SS |
12.12.2012 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
437 |
|
4825 |
Esmir Barucic, Aron SK Drammen |
11.05.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
437 |
|
4825 |
Frank Harald Eikseter, Nord-Odal SS |
11.03.2015 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Frode Hansen, Bodø SSK |
17.10.2013 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Erlend Eriksen, Svolvær PK |
14.03.2016 |
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Dennis Maksabovskiy, Haugesund PK |
25.10.2009 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Eirik André Pedersen, Bodø SSK |
28.05.2005 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Birger Moen, Kvinesdal PK |
21.09.2013 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Bastian Myhre, Sykkylven PK |
19.02.2011 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Bjørn Sigurd Pedersen, Støren SSK |
06.01.2012 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
437 |
|
4825 |
Arnfinn P Nesje, Trondhjems PK |
12.02.2005 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
437 |
|
4854 |
Ole Aunebakk Hunnes, Sunndal SSK |
23.08.2011 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
436 |
1 |
4854 |
Hallgeir Leo Gjerde, Nordmarka SSK |
16.11.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
436 |
|
4854 |
Frode Bremseth, Stjørdal SSK |
13.06.2019 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
436 |
|
4854 |
Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss, Melhus SS |
08.05.2017 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
436 |
|
4854 |
Bjørn Roger Malvik, Stjørdal SSK |
07.12.2008 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
436 |
|
4854 |
Ole Werner Muren, Marnar PL |
24.01.2020 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
436 |
|
4854 |
Tore Jæger, Mo PK |
17.11.2021 |
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
436 |
|
4854 |
Olav Hilmar Wikan, Trondhjems PK |
19.10.2021 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
436 |
|
4854 |
Carlos Daniel Osorio Melendez, Stavanger PK |
25.10.2023 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
436 |
|
4854 |
Tom Brivik, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
25.03.2009 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
436 |
|
4854 |
Morten Frode Grøntoft Hoem, Greipstad PK |
13.11.2018 |
Songdalen |
Greipstad PK |
436 |
|
4854 |
Jan-Eirik Bergesen, OKTS |
10.02.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
436 |
|
4854 |
Joacim Moen Volle, Vestnes PK |
23.11.2014 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
436 |
|
4854 |
Harvey Googwin, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
29.10.2008 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
436 |
|
4854 |
Gjermund Nåsen, NOP/Voss |
30.09.2018 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
436 |
|
4854 |
Einar Eitrheim, Odda PK |
20.03.2012 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
436 |
|
4854 |
Erik Helleborg, OKTS |
16.01.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
436 |
|
4854 |
Frode Lilledahl, OKTS |
14.11.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
436 |
|
4854 |
Christer Åstrand, Oslo PK |
02.11.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
436 |
|
4854 |
Camilla Elizabeth Dahlin, Akademisk SL |
06.08.2021 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
436 |
|
4854 |
Anders Qvale Nyrud, Akademisk SL |
02.02.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
436 |
|
4875 |
Rolf Ragnvald Tamber, OKTS |
14.03.2022 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
435 |
1 |
4875 |
Håkon Simonsen Brochmann, Trondhjems PK |
23.09.2021 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
435 |
|
4875 |
Oscar Svanheim Kristiansen, Mo PK |
26.11.2022 |
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
435 |
|
4875 |
Christoffer Elnes, Verdal SSL |
28.05.2020 |
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
435 |
|
4875 |
Susanne Bergersen, Asker SK |
17.03.2013 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
435 |
|
4875 |
Tor Brodahl, Lillestrøm OP |
17.04.2005 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
435 |
|
4875 |
Tommy Håkon Kristoffersen-evensen, Porsgrunn PK |
18.03.2017 |
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
435 |
|
4875 |
Terje M. Schrøder, Støren SSK |
12.10.2013 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
435 |
|
4875 |
Per Harald Gjerde, Bremnes PK |
18.02.2018 |
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
435 |
|
4875 |
Morten Anders Gohn, Bærum PK |
18.05.2019 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
435 |
|
4875 |
Martin Angel Gjeitanger, Tønsberg O. PK |
19.02.2006 |
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
435 |
|
4875 |
Kåre Inge Viken, Trondhjems PK |
04.02.2018 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
435 |
|
4875 |
Jostein Nilssen, Kopervik PK |
17.10.2014 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
435 |
|
4875 |
Jan Olden, Tingvoll PK |
19.06.2012 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
435 |
|
4875 |
Gudmund Kjøniksen, Sarpsborg PK |
15.08.2015 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
435 |
|
4875 |
Halvor Kleivdal Roer Jensen, Tysnes SSK |
12.04.2018 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
435 |
|
4875 |
Ellen Karine Beck, Hokksund PK |
26.05.2012 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
435 |
|
4875 |
Einar Mathisen, Tønsberg O. PK |
19.02.2006 |
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
435 |
|
4893 |
Ståle Swan, Kristiansund SS |
06.02.2011 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
434 |
1 |
4893 |
Sigurd Anthun Asbjørnsen, OKTS |
17.10.2022 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
434 |
|
4893 |
Paul Monceyron Røren, Trondhjems PK |
15.02.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Kristian Guttormsen, Kristiansand PS |
11.12.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
434 |
|
4893 |
Kirsten Harila, Vadsø SSK |
17.03.2022 |
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Leif Andreas Hirsti, Kristiansand PS |
10.03.2020 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Arnt Egil Leirset, Verdal SSL |
13.05.2021 |
Tromsdal skytebane |
Verdal SSL |
434 |
|
4893 |
Eirik Margido Moen, Ørland SS |
14.11.2023 |
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
434 |
|
4893 |
Jimmy Johansen, Årdal SSL |
26.04.2005 |
Årdal |
Årdal SSL |
434 |
|
4893 |
Åsmund Amlien, Lena SS |
01.02.2009 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
434 |
|
4893 |
Vidar Sveen Volden, Trondhjems PK |
16.11.2011 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Tony Møller, Sarpsborg PK |
31.05.2015 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Stig-André Wirkola Gallavara, Alta SSK |
20.07.2019 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Roy Magne Strømdal, Kongsvinger SS |
12.11.2014 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Sandra Mathiassen Tennefoss, Modum PK |
07.06.2015 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Ole Martin Sørli, Åndalsnes PK |
22.02.2009 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Martin Bråten Granøien, Støren SSK |
07.03.2016 |
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Martin Diesen, Oslo PK |
16.09.2014 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Kristoffer Karlsen, Bodø SSK |
18.10.2012 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Lars Namork, Sola PK |
30.01.2009 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Jan Roger Kallmyr, Molde PK |
12.10.2014 |
Bollitun |
Eide Fræna PK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Joakim Aronsen, Bærum PK |
16.01.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Jan Kato Tjensvoll, Hå PK |
15.02.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Frode Heggvoll, Trondhjems PK |
12.03.2009 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Frank Mjølhus, Egersund PK |
16.08.2020 |
Haraland/Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Christoffer Jensen, Grimstad SS |
11.01.2010 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
434 |
|
4893 |
Christian Faye Eng, Bærum PK |
03.07.2014 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Daniel Paul Lubos, Vaksdal SSK |
12.06.2013 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Arild Agnar Grimsland Iversen, Skudenes PK |
08.04.2015 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
434 |
|
4893 |
Agnar Nykos, Rauland PK |
13.02.2005 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
434 |
|
4923 |
Odd Ivar Hatle, Eide og Fræna PK |
06.02.2023 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
433 |
1 |
4923 |
Håkon Strand, Mosjøen PK |
29.06.2022 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Bård Lindland Fossum, Kvinesdal PK |
31.10.2021 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Lars Joakim Winther, Arendal PK |
02.10.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
John Åge Charles Hansen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
28.04.2005 |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Daniel Morkemo Reinkind, Trondhjems PK |
19.10.2021 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Håkon Bjørklund Bleka, Lismarken PK |
13.02.2022 |
Banghallen |
Brumunddal PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Trond Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
17.01.2018 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Tore Løvhaug, Hadeland SS |
03.09.2006 |
Lygna |
Hadeland SS |
433 |
|
4923 |
Rune Varne, Kopervik PK |
10.02.2014 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Ronny Bergerud, Sola PK |
12.03.2011 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Sten Roar Hansen, Zero PK |
20.09.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
433 |
|
4923 |
Rolf Askevold, Bodø SSK |
12.02.2018 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Per Magne Hoftun, Time PK |
18.03.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Niko Aleksander Skaar, Grimstad SS |
23.04.2016 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Jan Ingar Vik, Ringerike PK |
12.02.2015 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Jarle Andersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
28.08.2019 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Jan Martin Stålesen, Haugesund PK |
29.08.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Jarl-Vegard Marthinsen, Ringerike PK |
31.08.2014 |
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Jan Ove Varøystrand, Sarpsborg PK |
17.06.2012 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Jan Helmen, Aron SK Drammen |
21.09.2019 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
433 |
|
4923 |
Harald Fagervik, Brønnøysund PK |
13.03.2018 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Heidi Kjempkjenn, Grimstad SS |
03.09.2016 |
Y2 |
Evje PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Esben Nikolaisen, Svolvær PK |
12.06.2013 |
Kjellbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Erik Andre Tolleshaug, Vaksdal SSK |
09.06.2016 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
433 |
|
4923 |
Arne Habbestad, Haugesund PK |
25.02.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
433 |
|
4949 |
Ola Steinar Smeby, Akademisk SL |
16.10.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
432 |
1 |
4949 |
Tommy Westby, Porsgrunn PK |
01.12.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Olav Sæther, Kristiansund SS |
29.01.2017 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
432 |
|
4949 |
Maiken Alexandra Wang Kilaas, Trondhjems PK |
15.02.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Andréa Birgitte Rosø, Ørland SS |
19.01.2019 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
432 |
|
4949 |
Gunnar Fredrik Sandbu, Lismarken PK |
20.01.2020 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Stein Runar Tjernseth, Ringerike PK |
23.10.2021 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Tor Gunnar Gressgård, Kopervik PK |
11.03.2013 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Vivi-Ann Evasdatter Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
14.05.2022 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Tor Anders Bergheim, Mysen PL |
05.07.2010 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
432 |
|
4949 |
Thomas Kristoffersen, Kongsvinger SS |
11.11.2015 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Solveig Arneberg, Lillehammer PK |
08.02.2015 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Sandra Beate Roald Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
18.09.2016 |
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Rune Olsen, Stord PK |
17.04.2008 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
07.07.2015 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Per Sundland, OKTS |
03.09.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
432 |
|
4949 |
Per Olav Kallestad, NOP |
25.09.2017 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
432 |
|
4949 |
Roger Lund, Namnå PK |
25.05.2017 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Morten Bogø, Trondhjems PK |
29.04.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
May Britt Kringen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
25.03.2009 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
432 |
|
4949 |
Linda Savkova, Trondhjems PK |
05.12.2010 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Kevin Haavet, Porsgrunn PK |
11.11.2018 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Kjell Roger Josefsen, OKTS |
01.04.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
432 |
|
4949 |
Jon Landvik, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
21.03.2018 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
432 |
|
4949 |
Joachim Myhrvang, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
23.01.2011 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
432 |
|
4949 |
Henrik Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS |
19.08.2017 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
432 |
|
4949 |
Geir Magnus Hatløy, Kopervik PK |
06.03.2017 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Gunnar Aastrand, Stavanger PK |
21.05.2022 |
Skurve Pistolbane |
Stavanger PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Espen Remmereit Marken, Vestnes PK |
28.09.2014 |
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Bjørn Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
25.04.2012 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Christian Kyrre Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
29.09.2013 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Bjørn Stokke, Trondhjems PK |
12.03.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
432 |
|
4949 |
Anne Kristine Hagen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
25.03.2009 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
432 |
|
4982 |
Svein Anders Dalane, Kristiansand PS |
24.01.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
431 |
1 |
4982 |
Thor Kristian Strøm Karlsen, Orkla PK |
15.11.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
431 |
|
4982 |
Jonathan Goddard, Porsgrunn PK |
01.09.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
431 |
|
4982 |
Morten Erlandsen, Egersund PK |
10.07.2021 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
431 |
|
4982 |
Robert Kringler, Gardermoen FS |
12.03.2005 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
431 |
|
4982 |
Jørn Haugnes, OKTS |
27.01.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
431 |
|
4982 |
Torsten Franke, Kvinesdal PK |
05.12.2015 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
431 |
|
4982 |
Truls Bernhoff, Hafrsfjord PK |
19.11.2017 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
431 |
|
4982 |
Vegar Helgesen, OKTS |
11.03.2019 |
Oslo |
OKTS |
431 |
|
4982 |
Svein-Ketil Olsen, Salangen PK |
27.03.2022 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
431 |
|
4982 |
Svein Roald Vikse, Kopervik PK |
13.11.2009 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
431 |
|
4982 |
Thomas Andre Sørensen, Time PK |
15.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
431 |
|
4982 |
Sverre Stokstad, Porsgrunn PK |
07.12.2013 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
431 |
|
4982 |
Svein Erlend Saxerud, Namnå PK |
13.11.2013 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
431 |
|
4982 |
Thomas Molid, Porsgrunn PK |
18.02.2011 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
431 |
|
4982 |
Ronny Gundersen, Svelvik SS |
09.06.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
431 |
|
4982 |
Samuel Strømmen, Askvoll PK |
20.09.2015 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
431 |
|
4982 |
Reidar Kenneth Mork, Hjørungavåg PK |
03.12.2016 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
431 |
|
4982 |
Ragnar Holen, Kongsvinger SS |
20.01.2016 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
431 |
|
4982 |
Magne Lundgren, Sandnes PK |
18.04.2007 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
431 |
|
4982 |
Maren Fiskerstrand, Akademisk SL |
12.02.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
431 |
|
4982 |
Leiv Audun Grasdal, Molde PK |
13.11.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
431 |
|
4982 |
Jan Tore Vaksdal, NOP/Voss |
30.09.2018 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
431 |
|
4982 |
Eirik Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS |
21.08.2011 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
431 |
|
5006 |
Thomas Johan Aanundsen, Kristiansand PS |
21.01.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
430 |
1 |
5006 |
Aanon K. Gjertsen, Kristiansand PS |
10.12.2017 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
430 |
|
5006 |
Sondre Mathias Pedersen, Grimstad SS |
25.09.2022 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
430 |
|
5006 |
Rune Tjoland, Kristiansand PS |
25.06.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
430 |
|
5006 |
Ivan Lindø, Haugesund PK |
25.08.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
430 |
|
5006 |
Anders Johnsen, Støren SSK |
18.10.2021 |
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
430 |
|
5006 |
Espen Andre Liebak, OKTS |
16.01.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
430 |
|
5006 |
Bjørn Egil Stavseng, Trondhjems PK |
14.03.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
430 |
|
5006 |
Bent Ekeland, Aron SK Drammen |
16.10.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
430 |
|
5006 |
Ronnie Borgen, Tysnes SSK |
01.04.2023 |
Vevatnet |
Tysnes SSK |
430 |
|
5006 |
Ariel Yvonne Håvik, Haugesund PK |
23.02.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
430 |
|
5006 |
Lars Roger Moe, Steigen PK |
12.09.2020 |
Moan Skytebane |
Steigen PK |
430 |
|
5006 |
Åsmund Olav Graven, Tingvoll PK |
16.03.2016 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
430 |
|
5006 |
Volker Pietsch, Vestnes PK |
25.11.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
430 |
|
5006 |
Willy Martinsen, OKTS |
12.03.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
430 |
|
5006 |
Tore Bernhoff, Hafrsfjord PK |
19.11.2017 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
430 |
|
5006 |
Vidar Soltveit, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
28.09.2014 |
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
430 |
|
5006 |
Svein Pladsen, Ringerike PK |
17.03.2016 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
430 |
|
5006 |
Ronny Henriksen, Kongsvinger SS |
09.08.2015 |
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
430 |
|
5006 |
Rolf Bjarne Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
12.11.2019 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
430 |
|
5006 |
Per Herlofsen, Greipstad PK |
11.02.2016 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
430 |
|
5006 |
Mansur Alajev, Kopervik PK |
06.02.2017 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
430 |
|
5006 |
Kjell Olav Nuntun, Haugesund PK |
28.02.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
430 |
|
5006 |
Jan Egil Røe, OKTS |
23.05.2011 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
430 |
|
5006 |
Jon E. Kleppe, Bergen PK |
21.08.2010 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
430 |
|
5006 |
Gunnar Erik Eide, Haugesund PK |
17.04.2010 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
430 |
|
5006 |
Ine Bjørgvik, Bodø SSK |
18.10.2012 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
430 |
|
5006 |
Espen Sørvig, Nittedal SSG |
12.11.2013 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
430 |
|
5006 |
Freddy Wist, Bodø SSK |
15.03.2010 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
430 |
|
5035 |
Vegard Jakobsen, Kristiansund SS |
05.02.2012 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
429 |
1 |
5035 |
Kim Marcus Hassel, Lillestrøm OP |
08.03.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
429 |
|
5035 |
Daniel Bye Robertsen, Kirkenes PK |
16.03.2023 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Eirik Nagel Aldrin, OKTS |
13.11.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
429 |
|
5035 |
Svenn Andre Smestad, Ørland SS |
15.02.2018 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
429 |
|
5035 |
Arvid Klavenes, Stavanger PK |
25.10.2023 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Bård Kaspersen, Sunndal SSK |
21.06.2015 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Michael Akselsen, Narvik PK |
13.01.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Trond Gunnar Christiansen, Haugesund PK |
21.01.2018 |
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Trond Sommerstad, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
26.11.2014 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
429 |
|
5035 |
Svein Kjetil Rønnevik, Preikestolen PK |
26.01.2019 |
JØRPELAND |
Preikestolen PK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Tor Erik Bjørvik, Stord PK |
02.02.2012 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Sigmund Magnar Folkestad, Høyanger PK |
11.03.2012 |
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Per Einar Forberg, Porsgrunn PK |
09.11.2008 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Morten Gudmundsen, Kopervik PK |
16.06.2006 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Lars Ove Brekke Frostad, Vestnes PK |
18.08.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Kåre Martin Jørgensen, Kopervik PK |
15.03.2010 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Linn-Merete Sivertsen Aas, Hokksund PK |
29.09.2018 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Knut Todal, OKTS |
16.10.2017 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
429 |
|
5035 |
Julie Bronken, Elverum PK |
02.11.2008 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Guido Stuttgen, Haugesund PK |
28.02.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Geir Ivar Seime, Haugesund PK |
30.05.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Bjørn Kvendset, Bæverdalen PK |
06.08.2019 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Andreas Lie-Hagen, Porsgrunn PK |
29.11.2015 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
429 |
|
5035 |
Anna Øfstås, Lena SS |
01.04.2012 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
429 |
|
5060 |
Thorbjørn Weltzin Pedersen, Etne PS |
18.01.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
428 |
1 |
5060 |
Rolf Benjamin Sem Wegner, Bærum PK |
12.03.2023 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
428 |
|
5060 |
Eskil Bendiksen, Sitter IL SS |
04.07.2008 |
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
428 |
|
5060 |
Kjellbjørn Fossheim, Høyanger PK |
28.07.2021 |
Digreneset |
Florø PK |
428 |
|
5060 |
Adrian Wolf, Hafrsfjord PK |
18.03.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
428 |
|
5060 |
Karolina Karas, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
17.01.2005 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
428 |
|
5060 |
Kristin B Bruun, Oslo PK |
19.06.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
428 |
|
5060 |
Jan Petter Wiger, Aron SK Drammen |
04.09.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
428 |
|
5060 |
Victor Endal, Oslo Garnisons PK |
11.05.2017 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
428 |
|
5060 |
Tom Erik Repstad, Grimstad SS |
09.01.2012 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
428 |
|
5060 |
Stig Johannessen, Arendal PK |
19.02.2018 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
428 |
|
5060 |
Martin Kverveland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
26.03.2007 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
428 |
|
5060 |
Lars Woxen, Oslo PK |
06.02.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
428 |
|
5060 |
Jonas Meijer, Oslo FS |
03.02.2014 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
428 |
|
5060 |
Kenneth Tjønnøy, Brønnøysund PK |
13.01.2015 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
428 |
|
5060 |
Ken Bråthen, Nordkjosbotn PK |
06.03.2011 |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
428 |
|
5060 |
Glenn Sand, Sarpsborg PK |
11.05.2008 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
428 |
|
5060 |
Erik Boge, Egersund PK |
16.10.2017 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
428 |
|
5060 |
Fredrik Solstad, Molde PK |
29.01.2006 |
Molde |
Fannefjord PK |
428 |
|
5060 |
Bjørnar Hole, Oslo PK |
30.05.2010 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
428 |
|
5060 |
Anders Werner Kvig, Bodø SSK |
08.12.2014 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
428 |
|
5060 |
Anette Britt Christensen, Åsane PK |
15.04.2018 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
428 |
|
5082 |
Vidar Hammer, Hitra SS |
18.11.2023 |
Hitrahallen |
Hitra SS |
427 |
1 |
5082 |
Ina Marlene Hanssen, Narvik PK |
16.03.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
427 |
|
5082 |
Fredrik Marken, Bodø SSK |
17.10.2022 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
427 |
|
5082 |
Halgeir Græsli, Selbu SS |
13.01.2020 |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu SS |
427 |
|
5082 |
Jonny Andersen, Kirkenes PK |
20.10.2022 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
427 |
|
5082 |
Julie Alexandra Nordgård, Finnsnes PK |
18.10.2023 |
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
427 |
|
5082 |
Georg Ulvestad, Ørland SS |
16.02.2017 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
427 |
|
5082 |
Daniel Rødfjell, Mo PK |
16.03.2022 |
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
427 |
|
5082 |
William-Johan Endresen, Bodø SSK |
14.10.2019 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
427 |
|
5082 |
Tom Kristian Ringsøy Johnsen, Brumunddal PK |
13.02.2014 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
427 |
|
5082 |
Sigmund Femtehjell, Sarpsborg PK |
15.05.2010 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
427 |
|
5082 |
Roy Kristian Olsen Istad, Molde PK |
12.03.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
427 |
|
5082 |
Martin Aggerholm, Trondhjems PK |
12.03.2014 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
427 |
|
5082 |
Knut-Erik Holsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
26.11.2023 |
Sagbakken |
Mo PK |
427 |
|
5082 |
Kim Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
12.02.2015 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
427 |
|
5082 |
Jan Inge Kjeldsen, Brumunddal PK |
14.08.2014 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
427 |
|
5082 |
Jarle Frøland, Haugesund PK |
27.10.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
427 |
|
5082 |
Jan Zagermann, Haugesund PK |
26.09.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
427 |
|
5082 |
Geir Solvang, Harstad PK |
30.05.2010 |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
427 |
|
5082 |
Håvard Hetland, Haugesund PK |
27.02.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
427 |
|
5082 |
Audun Tveiten, Grimstad SS |
12.01.2009 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
427 |
|
5082 |
Aage Knutsen, Vaksdal SSK |
12.06.2019 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
427 |
|
5104 |
Timmy Fåland, Kvinesdal PK |
30.10.2022 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
426 |
1 |
5104 |
Guillaume William Christian Dupuy, OKTS |
16.10.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
426 |
|
5104 |
Erlend Kvalø, Sitter IL SS |
20.06.2018 |
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
426 |
|
5104 |
Eirik Lågstad, Kristiansand PS |
20.10.2019 |
KRISTIANSAND S |
Kristiansand PS |
426 |
|
5104 |
Anita K. Lindberg-Brun, Porsgrunn PK |
01.12.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
426 |
|
5104 |
Per Aalstad, Steigen PK |
15.06.2013 |
Moan |
Steigen PK |
426 |
|
5104 |
Ole Johan Gregersen, Kopervik PK |
11.02.2019 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
426 |
|
5104 |
Martin Ottesen, Florø PK |
20.05.2006 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
426 |
|
5104 |
Oddbjørn Vikan, Porsgrunn PK |
18.02.2011 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
426 |
|
5104 |
Karl Eirik Soldal, Skudenes PK |
20.01.2017 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
426 |
|
5104 |
Jens Petter Skjærvø, Støren SSK |
20.11.2023 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
426 |
|
5104 |
Heine Martin Hauge Junge, Kopervik PK |
09.03.2009 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
426 |
|
5104 |
Gro Rydgren, Hokksund PK |
16.08.2014 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
426 |
|
5104 |
Gaute Hagen, Lillestrøm OP |
11.06.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
426 |
|
5118 |
Harald Morten Wangsmo, Lillestrøm OP |
08.03.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
425 |
1 |
5118 |
Frida Aune, Hitra SS |
19.04.2015 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
425 |
|
5118 |
Karine Bjørnestad, Grimstad SS |
30.03.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
425 |
|
5118 |
Hans Christian Lie Johannessen, Kristiansand PS |
09.02.2020 |
KRISTIANSAND S |
Kristiansand PS |
425 |
|
5118 |
Julianne Fardal, Sandnes PK |
07.06.2023 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
425 |
|
5118 |
Arne Venes, Sogndal PK |
07.03.2023 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
425 |
|
5118 |
Bertil Sivertsvik, Stjørdal SSK |
14.06.2020 |
STJØRDAL |
Stjørdal SSK |
425 |
|
5118 |
Sondre Aasheim, Mo PK |
22.06.2020 |
MO I RANA |
Mo PK |
425 |
|
5118 |
Ask Gram Franck, Trondhjems PK |
16.01.2020 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
425 |
|
5118 |
Viggo Larsen, Fredrikstad SS |
16.08.2014 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
425 |
|
5118 |
Tore Jakobsen, Alta SSK |
10.07.2010 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
425 |
|
5118 |
Thomas Dalen, Modum PK |
03.06.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
425 |
|
5118 |
Roy Ketil Karstensen, Fredrikstad SS |
20.08.2016 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
425 |
|
5118 |
Nina Beate Olaussen, Sarpsborg PK |
31.05.2015 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
425 |
|
5118 |
Laurian Gajek, Bergen PK |
12.05.2007 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
425 |
|
5118 |
Kjell Øyen, Rindal SS |
14.12.2016 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
425 |
|
5118 |
Janicke Getz, Lillestrøm OP |
15.10.2013 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
425 |
|
5118 |
John Ivar Tveit, Åsane PK |
07.09.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
425 |
|
5118 |
Geir-Tommy Nilsson, Kopervik PK |
07.03.2016 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
425 |
|
5118 |
Henrik Brurås Jensen, Sandnes PK |
07.11.2008 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
425 |
|
5118 |
Hilde Elisabeth Grønaas, Lyngsalpene PK |
18.06.2017 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
425 |
|
5118 |
Håkan Joelson, Stord PK |
07.02.2008 |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
425 |
|
5118 |
Einar Edvard Herstad, Lillehammer PK |
23.01.2011 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
425 |
|
5118 |
Fredrik Sylvester Hildonen, Båtsfjord PK |
18.10.2018 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
425 |
|
5118 |
Espen-Andre Bjørklund Olsen, Sandnessjøen PK |
13.10.2011 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
425 |
|
5118 |
Benjamin Oterhals Stuen, Stord PK |
25.11.2018 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
425 |
|
5144 |
Jørund Kvaal, Stjørdal SSK |
05.11.2022 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
424 |
1 |
5144 |
Bjørn Inge Håvås Iversen, Haugesund PK |
24.02.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
424 |
|
5144 |
Odd Gunnar Efraimsen, Lærdal PK |
28.03.2023 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
424 |
|
5144 |
Stian Gjerstad, OKTS |
06.04.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
424 |
|
5144 |
Victoria Josefine Kværner Foss, Asker SK |
19.09.2020 |
Asker Skyteklubb |
Asker SK |
424 |
|
5144 |
Stein Roar Krokhaug, Oppdal PK |
20.06.2009 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
424 |
|
5144 |
Renata Kiroliene, Arendal PK |
02.11.2016 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
424 |
|
5144 |
Oddfrid Halsebakk, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
11.10.2015 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
424 |
|
5144 |
Nadia Line Skauli, Akademisk SL |
12.03.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
424 |
|
5144 |
Kjetil Sundby, Akademisk SL |
04.03.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
424 |
|
5144 |
Jon Støren, Åmli PK |
03.02.2013 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
424 |
|
5144 |
Kai A Syversen, Lillehammer PK |
23.01.2011 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
424 |
|
5144 |
Kevin Rydningen, Arendal PK |
03.11.2015 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
424 |
|
5144 |
John B. Mathisen, Greipstad PK |
22.08.2015 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
424 |
|
5144 |
Henrik Ravn Christensen, Fredrikstad PK |
20.08.2016 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
424 |
|
5144 |
Håvard Godtfredsen, Greipstad PK |
20.05.2017 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
424 |
|
5144 |
Freddy Eriksen, Gildeskål SSK |
20.02.2016 |
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
424 |
|
5144 |
Espen Thommassen, Aron SK Drammen |
27.11.2010 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
424 |
|
5144 |
Bjørn Tore Wiborg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
28.11.2007 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
424 |
|
5144 |
Bjørn Eriksen, Sola PK |
26.01.2007 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
424 |
|
5164 |
Pål Backstrøm, Marnar PL |
18.10.2022 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
423 |
1 |
5164 |
Pål Eric Braathen, Grimstad SS |
15.11.2022 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
423 |
|
5164 |
Roger Nordvik, Grimstad SS |
25.09.2022 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
423 |
|
5164 |
Ismo Hiltunen, Haugesund PK |
28.02.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
423 |
|
5164 |
Emilie Smeby, Akademisk SL |
16.10.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
423 |
|
5164 |
Ilya Molkov, Hafrsfjord PK |
20.02.2022 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
423 |
|
5164 |
Torgeir Halle, Molde PK |
10.04.2005 |
Molde |
Molde PK |
423 |
|
5164 |
Tore Dammerud, Hjørungavåg PK |
02.12.2018 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
423 |
|
5164 |
Rune Moeggen, Finnsnes PK |
14.08.2016 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
423 |
|
5164 |
Robert Bjelland, Sandnes PK |
16.11.2019 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
423 |
|
5164 |
Robin Mirza Bodén, Lillestrøm OP |
14.10.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
423 |
|
5164 |
Kristian Rygh, Preikestolen PK |
26.01.2019 |
JØRPELAND |
Preikestolen PK |
423 |
|
5164 |
Jon Ola Romundstad, Rindal SS |
27.01.2016 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
423 |
|
5164 |
Johannes Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
11.08.2019 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
423 |
|
5164 |
Johnny Nordmarken, Grimstad SS |
04.10.2015 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
423 |
|
5164 |
Giedrius Stulginskis, Haugesund PK |
17.11.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
423 |
|
5164 |
Harald Svendsen, Lillestrøm OP |
18.01.2011 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
423 |
|
5164 |
Esten Harding Skogvold, Trondhjems PK |
13.02.2013 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
423 |
|
5164 |
Erik Grøtterud, Modum PK |
03.06.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
423 |
|
5164 |
David Michael Andersen, Åndalsnes PK |
28.09.2014 |
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
423 |
|
5164 |
Bjørnar Hætta Turi, Alta SSK |
25.09.2010 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
423 |
|
5164 |
Andreas Grønvik, Svolvær PK |
05.06.2016 |
Kjeldbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
423 |
|
5186 |
Martin Olsen, Verdal SSL |
11.05.2023 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
422 |
1 |
5186 |
Lars Bredesen, Kristiansand PS |
25.06.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
422 |
|
5186 |
Nicolai Øglænd, Kristiansand PS |
02.06.2019 |
KRISTIANSAND S |
Kristiansand PS |
422 |
|
5186 |
Abdullah Adnan Suaid, Akademisk SL |
13.11.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
422 |
|
5186 |
Svein Ivar Sagatun, Bergen PK |
01.06.2005 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
422 |
|
5186 |
Trond Cato Svensli, Vestnes PK |
13.02.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
422 |
|
5186 |
Torbjørn Olsen, Flosta PK |
21.01.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
422 |
|
5186 |
Yi Cai, Sandnes PK |
20.01.2018 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
422 |
|
5186 |
Tobias Drejer Thomassen, Molde PK |
17.01.2012 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
422 |
|
5186 |
Runar Pettersen, Oslo PK |
12.03.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
422 |
|
5186 |
Per Erik Skaug, Viking PK og RK |
15.02.2012 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
422 |
|
5186 |
Per Magne Knutsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
17.03.2019 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
422 |
|
5186 |
Robert Iversen, Vanylven SSL |
19.02.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
422 |
|
5186 |
Morten Garmo, Porsgrunn PK |
01.02.2019 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
422 |
|
5186 |
Odd Helge Olsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
13.08.2017 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
422 |
|
5186 |
Kjell Erik Iversen, Mo PK |
13.02.2013 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
422 |
|
5186 |
Jan Christian Høvring, Haugesund PK |
21.01.2010 |
Haugesund |
Haugesund PK |
422 |
|
5186 |
Jens Elias Ek, Fredrikstad PK |
09.10.2021 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
422 |
|
5186 |
Jan A. Øhre, Tønsberg O. PK |
11.06.2016 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
422 |
|
5186 |
Idar Arne Giske, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
17.01.2017 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
422 |
|
5186 |
Even Tungen, Ringerike PK |
19.10.2017 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
422 |
|
5186 |
Bjørn Skår, Lindesnes PK |
06.12.2014 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
422 |
|
5186 |
Daniel Andersen, Oslo PK |
06.11.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
422 |
|
5186 |
Andreas Nervik Rødby, Aron SK Drammen |
17.09.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
422 |
|
5186 |
Aage Jørgensen, Porsgrunn PK |
22.04.2018 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
422 |
|
5186 |
Arild Reiten, Trondhjems PK |
13.01.2016 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
422 |
|
5212 |
Sten Ove Bergstrøm, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.04.2023 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
421 |
1 |
5212 |
Oddvar Olsen, Haugesund PK |
23.02.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
421 |
|
5212 |
Jostein Kløvjan, Verdal SSL |
11.05.2023 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
421 |
|
5212 |
Inga Pernille Bjerkan, Sunndal SSK |
06.09.2011 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
421 |
|
5212 |
Arne Kristian Stensby, Folldal PK |
12.12.2022 |
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
421 |
|
5212 |
Torben Finn Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
30.09.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
421 |
|
5212 |
Tor Åge Dahle, Kopervik PK |
07.04.2018 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
421 |
|
5212 |
Sander Kvamme, Haugesund PK |
17.02.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
421 |
|
5212 |
Sigmund Vikersveen, Årdal SSL |
18.08.2013 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
421 |
|
5212 |
Robin Erik Myrhaug, Lyngsalpene PK |
06.08.2017 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
421 |
|
5212 |
Naret Phancharoen, Kvinesdal PK |
03.12.2017 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
421 |
|
5212 |
Kristoffer Stavik, Molde PK |
12.08.2007 |
Skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
421 |
|
5212 |
Lars Erik Sæborg, OKTS |
09.03.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
421 |
|
5212 |
Karstein Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
28.08.2016 |
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
421 |
|
5212 |
Jan Husby, Trondhjems PK |
11.11.2014 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
421 |
|
5212 |
Iselin Winther, Bergen PK |
23.04.2014 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
421 |
|
5212 |
Heidi Schanke Rødset, Verdal SSL |
16.11.2017 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
421 |
|
5212 |
Gry Elisabeth Bjerke, Zero PK |
03.04.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
421 |
|
5212 |
Bjørn Thore Aarø, Ålesund PK |
14.02.2017 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
421 |
|
5212 |
Arild Røksund Øvrebø, Haugesund PK |
18.10.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
421 |
|
5232 |
Tor Roger Jakobsen, Finnsnes PK |
18.10.2023 |
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
420 |
1 |
5232 |
Tobias Ribe Vatne, Kristiansand PS |
16.02.2020 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
420 |
|
5232 |
Tommy Martinsen, Sitter IL SS |
09.12.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Frode Instefjord, Åsane PK |
20.03.2022 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Gøran Hovda, NOP/Voss |
18.09.2022 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
420 |
|
5232 |
Hans Konrad Østern, Røyken og Hurum SL |
30.03.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
420 |
|
5232 |
Dainius Klevas, Sola PK |
24.09.2022 |
Sola Skytterhall |
Sola PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Herman Foyn Birkelund, OKTS |
27.01.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
420 |
|
5232 |
Tor Borg, Oscarsborg PK |
20.08.2005 |
Seiersten |
Oscarborg PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Trine-Marie Somby, Hokksund PK |
05.07.2014 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK |
21.08.2014 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Tone Ahlgreen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
26.10.2005 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
420 |
|
5232 |
Ståle Brun, Brønnøysund PK |
10.11.2015 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Thomas Våland Tveit, Finnsnes PK |
24.02.2019 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Stig Brandtzæg, Verdal SSL |
17.03.2011 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
420 |
|
5232 |
Snorre Arne Egeland Skorstad, Kvinesdal PK |
28.02.2015 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Sean Kopstad Collins, Arendal PK |
17.02.2020 |
Arendal |
Arendal PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Ronny Vidar Myklebust, Bergen PK |
21.08.2010 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Preben Lianes Løkseth, Molde PK |
22.11.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Martin Flatås, Trondhjems PK |
13.02.2013 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Ole Martin Nilsen Halvorsen, Aron SK Drammen |
13.08.2011 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
420 |
|
5232 |
Marita Barstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
20.11.2016 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Kent Daniel Grønseth, Porsgrunn PK |
13.05.2007 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Kenneth Tolås, Kvinesdal PK |
31.05.2017 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Jon Andre Abrahamsen, Alta SSK |
18.05.2008 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Gustav Tisthamar, Bergen PK |
06.09.2014 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Eirik Eriksen, Horten O. PK |
09.06.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
420 |
|
5232 |
Felix Vaager, Akademisk SL |
16.10.2017 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
420 |
|
5232 |
Ellen Dyb Wedeld, Oslo PK |
12.01.2009 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
420 |
|
5232 |
Bjørn Sigve Blikra, Kopervik PK |
16.03.2013 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Adrian Kristoffersen, Tromsø PK |
24.10.2021 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
420 |
|
5232 |
Aleksej Afanasjev, Haugesund PK |
21.10.2010 |
HPK Tunnelen |
Haugesund PK |
420 |
|
5264 |
Ove Johan Johansen, Storfjord SSK |
13.02.2023 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
419 |
1 |
5264 |
Vegar Fornes Hustad, Sitter IL SS |
23.08.2015 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
419 |
|
5264 |
Roger Boxaspen Hals, Kristiansund SS |
31.01.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
419 |
|
5264 |
Kjetil Benestad Moi, Kristiansand PS |
24.03.2007 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
419 |
|
5264 |
Gunnar Haugen, Alta SSK |
13.05.2023 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
419 |
|
5264 |
Vidar Andersen, Gjøvik PK |
18.10.2015 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
419 |
|
5264 |
Tommy Laumann, Brønnøysund PK |
10.02.2015 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
419 |
|
5264 |
Richard Markla Mallon, Florø PK |
28.07.2021 |
Digreneset |
Florø PK |
419 |
|
5264 |
Kevin Hermann Skaar, Grimstad SS |
04.10.2015 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
419 |
|
5264 |
Hans Børge Ovesen, Trondhjems PK |
12.03.2009 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
419 |
|
5264 |
Geir Sivertsen, Egersund PK |
26.02.2017 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
419 |
|
5264 |
Frode Skree, Haugesund PK |
21.10.2010 |
HPK Tunnelen |
Haugesund PK |
419 |
|
5264 |
Fredrik Blaha Hope, Åsane PK |
28.04.2018 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
419 |
|
5264 |
Bernt Olsen, Zero PK |
03.05.2014 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
419 |
|
5264 |
Andreas Olufsen Moe, Harstad PK |
31.05.2014 |
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
419 |
|
5279 |
Roald Strømme, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
17.04.2023 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
418 |
1 |
5279 |
Linda Karlsen, Kristiansand PS |
31.01.2009 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
418 |
|
5279 |
Joachim Selvik, Lillestrøm OP |
08.03.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
418 |
|
5279 |
Jan-Helge Dragsnes Rygh, Stjørdal SSK |
03.12.2023 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
418 |
|
5279 |
Anders Harald Næss, Åsane PK |
20.03.2022 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
418 |
|
5279 |
Roald Martin Kverneland, Kirkenes PK |
27.06.2020 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
418 |
|
5279 |
Mathias Erlandsen Tustervatn, Mo PK |
12.09.2020 |
MO I RANA |
Mo PK |
418 |
|
5279 |
Vegard Brattebø, Sogndal PK |
12.03.2017 |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
418 |
|
5279 |
Reidar G Henrichs, Zero PK |
06.10.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
418 |
|
5279 |
Martin Ruud, Oslo PK |
06.10.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
418 |
|
5279 |
Lars Jørgen Glomsaker, Marnar PL |
28.03.2009 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
418 |
|
5279 |
Kamiran Ahmed, Levanger SSL |
28.08.2022 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
418 |
|
5279 |
Jan Magnar Vognild, Oppdal PK |
21.05.2008 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
418 |
|
5279 |
Inge Antonsen, Florø PK |
20.09.2015 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
418 |
|
5279 |
Håkon Innerdal, Oppdal PK |
24.06.2018 |
Oppddal |
Oppdal PK |
418 |
|
5279 |
Inge Krav, Namnå PK |
11.11.2015 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
418 |
|
5279 |
Cecilie Lien, Horten O. PK |
19.01.2019 |
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
418 |
|
5279 |
Arnt Magne Ugelstad, Eide og Fræna PK |
16.01.2018 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
418 |
|
5297 |
Tomasz Stanislaw Smol, Verdal SSL |
11.05.2023 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
417 |
1 |
5297 |
Shayan Shwan, Lillestrøm OP |
22.11.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
417 |
|
5297 |
Ole Karsten Ryen, OKTS |
16.10.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
417 |
|
5297 |
Vegard Lund, Grenland SSK |
22.02.2014 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
417 |
|
5297 |
Jon Elseth, Porsgrunn PK |
01.09.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
417 |
|
5297 |
Joar Skansen, Kristiansand PS |
04.11.2014 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
417 |
|
5297 |
Jan Inge Johansen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
14.02.2019 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
417 |
|
5297 |
Dag Erik Blix Bottolfsen, Bardufoss PK |
20.10.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
417 |
|
5297 |
Øyvind Rafto, Åsane PK |
07.09.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
417 |
|
5297 |
Per Atle Andersen, Haugesund PK |
27.10.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
417 |
|
5297 |
Tore Haugland, Skudenes PK |
08.02.2016 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
417 |
|
5297 |
Tor Arne Apalseth, Sandane PK |
07.04.2019 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
417 |
|
5297 |
Silje Dahlen, Halden PK |
10.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
417 |
|
5297 |
Olav Haugan, Trondhjems PK |
17.03.2016 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
417 |
|
5297 |
Oddvar Rønningen, Dokka PK |
17.09.2006 |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
417 |
|
5297 |
May-Britt Knutsen, Hurum SSK |
14.04.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
417 |
|
5297 |
Kjell Idar Logan, Moss PK |
30.08.2014 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
417 |
|
5297 |
Knut Jørgen Jakobsen, Kopervik PK |
07.03.2016 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
417 |
|
5297 |
Joachim Ellefsen, Aron SK Drammen |
09.06.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
417 |
|
5297 |
Johannes Johansen, Finnsnes PK |
21.02.2010 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
417 |
|
5297 |
Geir Inge Owe, Kopervik PK |
14.06.2013 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
417 |
|
5297 |
Geir Arne Jørgensen, Bodø SSK |
17.01.2011 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
417 |
|
5297 |
Bård Fürst Hansen, NOP |
07.06.2011 |
Løvenskiold |
NOP |
417 |
|
5297 |
Bjørn Moland, Hafrsfjord PK |
13.08.2017 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
417 |
|
5297 |
Christian Tverberg, Rjukan PK |
28.11.2009 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
417 |
|
5322 |
Ragnhild Rajala Lautz, Tana og Nesseby PK |
25.10.2016 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
416 |
1 |
5322 |
Thomas Sævik, Kvinesdal PK |
31.10.2021 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
416 |
|
5322 |
Erik Borthen, Zero PK |
01.03.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
416 |
|
5322 |
Stian Bærheim, Sola PK |
02.01.2020 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
416 |
|
5322 |
Jon Farbu, Røsvatn PK |
18.09.2005 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
416 |
|
5322 |
Inger Johanne Jørgensen, Røyken og Hurum SL |
29.05.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
416 |
|
5322 |
Terje Lillegård, Hamar SSK |
07.03.2016 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
416 |
|
5322 |
Tom Andreassen, Lillestrøm OP |
16.02.2010 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
416 |
|
5322 |
Rune Bernhard Haarberg, Agdenes PK |
27.05.2023 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
416 |
|
5322 |
Per Steinar Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
08.09.2012 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
416 |
|
5322 |
Reidar Moen, Skien PK |
23.10.2016 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
416 |
|
5322 |
Petter Jan Bjørklid, Ålesund PK |
22.02.2009 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
416 |
|
5322 |
Morten B. Berglund, Aron SK Drammen |
11.05.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
416 |
|
5322 |
Nils Rolf Kokkersvold Nilsen, Porsgrunn PK |
24.09.2006 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
416 |
|
5322 |
Mathew Hardenberg, Harstad PK |
05.07.2009 |
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
416 |
|
5322 |
Kjell Aarhus, Odda PK |
09.11.2013 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
416 |
|
5322 |
Irene Selsvik, Bremnes PK |
15.01.2015 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
416 |
|
5322 |
Frank Bergsvåg, Stord PK |
21.01.2016 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
416 |
|
5322 |
Christer Gilberg, Haugesund PK |
29.10.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
416 |
|
5322 |
Bengt-Rune Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
13.03.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
416 |
|
5322 |
Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK |
23.08.2017 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
416 |
|
5322 |
Adrian Forthun Olsen, Årdal SSL |
12.08.2018 |
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
416 |
|
5344 |
Melvin Benkestok Vesterhus, Kvinesdal PK |
29.10.2023 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
415 |
1 |
5344 |
Lars Erik Berge, Narvik PK |
16.03.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
415 |
|
5344 |
Jørgen Tretli Takacs, Sitter IL SS |
10.08.2014 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
415 |
|
5344 |
Knut Henriksen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
17.01.2005 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
415 |
|
5344 |
Morten Rygh, Bergen PK |
01.06.2005 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
415 |
|
5344 |
Trine Kjøniksen, Sarpsborg PK |
15.08.2015 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
415 |
|
5344 |
Truls Gjermundbo, Hokksund PK |
18.06.2016 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
415 |
|
5344 |
Paul Terje Jacobsen, Vaksdal SSK |
12.06.2013 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
415 |
|
5344 |
Leif Magnus Bådsvik, Skudenes PK |
21.02.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
415 |
|
5344 |
Jon Ludvig Regbo, OKTS |
14.10.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
415 |
|
5344 |
Geir Sørumgård, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
29.10.2008 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
415 |
|
5344 |
Eric Eldøy, Trondhjems PK |
17.01.2018 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
415 |
|
5344 |
Frank Roger Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
25.05.2008 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
415 |
|
5344 |
Bjørnar Moen, Rindal SS |
22.03.2017 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
415 |
|
5344 |
Alf Ståle Torstensen, Bodø SSK |
05.08.2018 |
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
415 |
|
5359 |
Torbjørn Øyvind Hansen, Grenland SSK |
25.02.2012 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
414 |
1 |
5359 |
Tore Ingvald Olsen, Kristiansand PS |
21.01.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
414 |
|
5359 |
Jarl Halbostad, Sitter IL SS |
15.03.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
414 |
|
5359 |
Ebba Bårdseng Randgaard, Grimstad SS |
25.09.2022 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
414 |
|
5359 |
Lars-Inge Horvei, NOP/Voss |
13.09.2020 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
414 |
|
5359 |
Jon Magne Myrhol Devik, Trondhjems PK |
11.12.2021 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
414 |
|
5359 |
Thor Henrik Nordvik, OKTS |
06.02.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
414 |
|
5359 |
Stian Hammeren, Zero PK |
07.03.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
414 |
|
5359 |
Lorentz Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
28.12.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
414 |
|
5359 |
Kåre Haugen, Sandefjord PK |
19.03.2022 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
414 |
|
5359 |
Marcin Michnewicz, Time PK |
14.11.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
414 |
|
5359 |
Jonny Midttveit, Sartor SSL |
05.10.2013 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
414 |
|
5359 |
Kjetil Sande, Eide og Fræna PK |
07.02.2016 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
414 |
|
5359 |
Jan-Ivar Florentz, Lillestrøm OP |
14.10.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
414 |
|
5359 |
Endre Kristoffersen, Ringerike PK |
09.02.2006 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
414 |
|
5359 |
Frank Ivar Olsen, Namnå PK |
21.08.2013 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
414 |
|
5359 |
Even Ruud, Aron SK Drammen |
30.03.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
414 |
|
5359 |
Andreas Rygg Kvåle, Verdal SSL |
14.03.2019 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
414 |
|
5359 |
Astrid Grønlie Olsen, Preikestolen PK |
26.01.2019 |
JØRPELAND |
Preikestolen PK |
414 |
|
5378 |
Ryan Michael Graham, Hafrsfjord PK |
25.10.2023 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
413 |
1 |
5378 |
Ove Kristiansen, Kristiansand PS |
11.02.2016 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
413 |
|
5378 |
Vegard Hotvedt, Stjørdal SSK |
03.12.2023 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
413 |
|
5378 |
Rune Holst Martinsen, Kristiansand PS |
30.10.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
413 |
|
5378 |
Sartaj Singh, Asker SK |
12.11.2022 |
Asker |
Asker SK |
413 |
|
5378 |
Thomas Nicolaysen, Trondhjems PK |
15.02.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
413 |
|
5378 |
Håvard Mathisen, Narvik PK |
13.03.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
413 |
|
5378 |
Ingrid Marie Myren, Sitter IL SS |
06.07.2007 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
413 |
|
5378 |
Renate Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
10.07.2021 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
413 |
|
5378 |
Andreas Narum, Hafrsfjord PK |
27.04.2022 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
413 |
|
5378 |
Dias Viktorovitsj Assembayev, OKTS |
10.02.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
413 |
|
5378 |
Tor-Erik Grønlie Olsen, Preikestolen PK |
26.01.2019 |
JØRPELAND |
Preikestolen PK |
413 |
|
5378 |
Yngvar Kjønigsen, OKTS |
06.02.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
413 |
|
5378 |
Simon Johansen, Finnsnes PK |
24.11.2013 |
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
413 |
|
5378 |
Ryan Remetio Castillo, Stord PK |
07.03.2015 |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
413 |
|
5378 |
Ragnar Ulvestad, Ålesund PK |
31.01.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
413 |
|
5378 |
Rafael Swistonowski, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
26.10.2005 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
413 |
|
5378 |
Kristine Themsen, Oslo SS |
05.04.2006 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
413 |
|
5378 |
Jo Even Skarstein, Florø PK |
02.08.2014 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
413 |
|
5378 |
Emil Sigurd Skrede Buvarp, Rindal SS |
25.01.2017 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
413 |
|
5378 |
Frank Johan Martin Løvdal, Verdal SSL |
02.09.2018 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
413 |
|
5378 |
Erik Stomperudhaugen, Gjerdrum PK |
14.01.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
413 |
|
5378 |
Agathe Vaaland, Hafrsfjord PK |
17.01.2023 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
413 |
|
5401 |
Terje Rudolf Wold, Fredrikstad PK |
28.05.2022 |
Bjørndal |
Sarpsborg PK |
412 |
1 |
5401 |
Stein Bjørseth, Bærum PK |
14.05.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
412 |
|
5401 |
Geir Rune Teigen, Kristiansand PS |
24.10.2021 |
Farvannet |
Kristiansand PS |
412 |
|
5401 |
Kim Andre Midtbø, Kvinesdal PK |
30.10.2022 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
412 |
|
5401 |
Jan Kristoffersen, Skudenes PK |
18.06.2022 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
412 |
|
5401 |
Ane Fiskebekk, Kristiansand PS |
27.08.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
412 |
|
5401 |
Åshild Irene Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
25.04.2012 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
412 |
|
5401 |
Bent Magne Olsen, Mo PK |
18.10.2023 |
Sagbakken |
Mo PK |
412 |
|
5401 |
Vårin Masterbakk Karlsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
10.12.2019 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
412 |
|
5401 |
Svenn Arne Hammersborg, Mysen PL |
19.06.2016 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
412 |
|
5401 |
Oscar Fabian Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
21.09.2019 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
412 |
|
5401 |
Leif Kåre Arefjord, Kongsvinger SS |
09.08.2015 |
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
412 |
|
5401 |
Kjell Ove Rinnan, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
05.04.2006 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
412 |
|
5401 |
Kai Vidar Farstad, Molde PK |
16.11.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
412 |
|
5401 |
Jostein Lillevik, Molde PK |
02.04.2006 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
412 |
|
5401 |
Harald Plavnik, Asker SK |
12.12.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
412 |
|
5401 |
Espen Naustad, Trondhjems PK |
12.03.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
412 |
|
5401 |
Eivind Trondsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
26.10.2011 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
412 |
|
5401 |
Bernt Nilsen, Odda PK |
24.03.2009 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
412 |
|
5401 |
Arild Gundersen, Arendal PK |
05.11.2013 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
412 |
|
5421 |
Sindre Oksdøl, Sitter IL SS |
09.12.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
411 |
1 |
5421 |
John Olav Glastad Bjørnestad, Kristiansand PS |
26.02.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
411 |
|
5421 |
Ken Arne Nørgaard, Kongsvinger SS |
13.03.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
411 |
|
5421 |
Nikolai Holm Vonstad, Mo PK |
15.03.2023 |
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
411 |
|
5421 |
Bjørn Jørgensen, Kristiansand PS |
11.12.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
411 |
|
5421 |
Daryosh Ferghepoush, Kristiansand PS |
30.10.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
411 |
|
5421 |
Willy Kristian Karlsen, Finnsnes PK |
20.06.2015 |
Harstad pistolarena |
Harstad PK |
411 |
|
5421 |
Trygve Skjelbakken, Oslo PK |
05.02.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
411 |
|
5421 |
Torstein Rinnan, Bergen PK |
20.04.2016 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
411 |
|
5421 |
Ronja Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
17.08.2018 |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
411 |
|
5421 |
Sivert Arne Selvli, Agdenes PK |
10.04.2011 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
411 |
|
5421 |
Roar Nes, Molde PK |
19.02.2011 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
411 |
|
5421 |
Martin Johannessen, Sola PK |
29.08.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
411 |
|
5421 |
Lars Svihus, Sandnes PK |
07.09.2007 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
411 |
|
5421 |
Leif Arild Aakesen, Porsgrunn PK |
14.02.2010 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
411 |
|
5421 |
Knut H. Holst-Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
26.02.2014 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
411 |
|
5421 |
Kim Arne Kulsli, Verdal SSL |
16.01.2014 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
411 |
|
5421 |
Irene Kastner, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
21.03.2018 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
411 |
|
5421 |
John Fadum, Oslo PK |
07.11.2010 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
411 |
|
5421 |
Atle Christensen, Bremnes PK |
17.03.2019 |
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
411 |
|
5441 |
Svein Olav Vollan, Narvik PK |
23.10.2022 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
410 |
1 |
5441 |
Ole-Christian Pedersen Bergheim, Åsane PK |
16.10.2022 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
410 |
|
5441 |
Gunnar Gaasvik, Verdal SSL |
19.10.2023 |
Vinne skole |
Verdal SSL |
410 |
|
5441 |
Robin Finbråten Karlsen, Bærum PK |
28.09.2021 |
Løvenskiold Pistolbane |
Bærum PK |
410 |
|
5441 |
Roald Skjelbakken, Elverum PK |
25.06.2005 |
Terningmoen |
Hamar SSK |
410 |
|
5441 |
Kai Anders Menear, Viking PK og RK |
12.08.2023 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
410 |
|
5441 |
Rolf Willy Hansen, Arendal PK |
10.03.2006 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
410 |
|
5441 |
Stian Karlstad, Ringerike PK |
15.11.2012 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
410 |
|
5441 |
Robert Hølleland, Haugesund PK |
12.03.2014 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
410 |
|
5441 |
Odd Frode Frantzen, Sandnes PK |
19.03.2016 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
410 |
|
5441 |
Martine Ellingsen Sund, Bodø SSK |
15.10.2018 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
410 |
|
5441 |
Lisa Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
27.08.2011 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
410 |
|
5441 |
Kine Stiberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
22.03.2017 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
410 |
|
5441 |
Jørgen Sæther, Trondhjems PK |
19.04.2017 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
410 |
|
5441 |
Karl Erik Nedregotten, Time PK |
15.02.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
410 |
|
5441 |
Jan Erik Kristiansen, Arendal PK |
08.03.2016 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
410 |
|
5441 |
Håvard Haugen, Støren SSK |
14.06.2015 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
410 |
|
5441 |
Gøran Green, OKTS |
14.01.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
410 |
|
5441 |
Gyorgy Tamas Kalman, OKTS |
11.02.2019 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
410 |
|
5441 |
Georg Schiefner, Lillestrøm OP |
11.03.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
410 |
|
5441 |
Erik Sjuleng, Meldal PK |
21.01.2012 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
410 |
|
5441 |
Brede Andreas Rørhus, Lillestrøm OP |
11.06.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
410 |
|
5463 |
Hans Erik Henaug, OKTS |
25.07.2022 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
409 |
1 |
5463 |
Glenn Lothe, Stavanger PK |
17.09.2023 |
Skurve |
Hafrsfjord PK |
409 |
|
5463 |
Nils Gunnar Iversen, Bodø SSK |
16.10.2023 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
409 |
|
5463 |
Henrik Fosslien, Aron SK Drammen |
04.09.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
409 |
|
5463 |
Adam Szymon Walasinski, Haugesund PK |
28.04.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
409 |
|
5463 |
Truls Petter Ormøy, Brønnøysund PK |
15.03.2016 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
409 |
|
5463 |
Svein Egil Frantzen, Namnå PK |
13.03.2013 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
409 |
|
5463 |
Svein Harry Jørgensen, Porsgrunn PK |
17.04.2016 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
409 |
|
5463 |
Terje Hotvedt, Farris SS - Larvik |
16.02.2010 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
409 |
|
5463 |
Sondre Dønheim Hansen, Oppdal PK |
07.07.2019 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
409 |
|
5463 |
Ranveig Heggen, Haugesund PK |
22.01.2017 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
409 |
|
5463 |
Lise Jensen, Åsane PK |
28.04.2019 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
409 |
|
5463 |
Jørn Landerud, Akademisk SL |
04.03.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
409 |
|
5463 |
Jan Øyvind Kleppe, Trondhjems PK |
27.05.2014 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
409 |
|
5463 |
Ivar Stakvik, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
12.12.2018 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
409 |
|
5463 |
Helge Nygård, Ålesund PK |
21.10.2007 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
409 |
|
5463 |
Fritz de Bourg, Sandefjord PK |
19.04.2009 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
409 |
|
5463 |
Erik Lislien Rånå, Lora SS |
06.01.2012 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
409 |
|
5463 |
Espen Anholt, Tønsberg O. PK |
22.02.2009 |
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
409 |
|
5463 |
Carl Herman Borgen, Mysen PL |
16.08.2014 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
409 |
|
5463 |
Daniel Larsen, Førde PK |
30.04.2006 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
409 |
|
5463 |
Bjørn Håvard Wold, Bodø SSK |
17.01.2011 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
409 |
|
5463 |
Chris Einar Bjørnen, Haugesund PK |
19.03.2017 |
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
409 |
|
5463 |
Bård Tveranger, Florø PK |
20.05.2006 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
409 |
|
5487 |
Lill Tonje Brekstad-Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK |
29.07.2023 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
408 |
1 |
5487 |
Frode Grindheim, Etne PS |
23.08.2014 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
408 |
|
5487 |
Bjørn Johannesson, Haugesund PK |
28.09.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
408 |
|
5487 |
Jan Ståle Øvrebø, Haugesund PK |
28.09.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
408 |
|
5487 |
Turhan Ali Dadasbilge Markussen, OKTS |
12.03.2018 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
408 |
|
5487 |
Sigvald Nyberg Karlsen, Bærum PK |
17.07.2018 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
408 |
|
5487 |
Robert Kimmy Koldal, Egersund PK |
14.02.2020 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
408 |
|
5487 |
Morten Gaarden Ingebrigtsen, Vardø PK |
05.06.2010 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
408 |
|
5487 |
Nina Iren Hagberg, Vaksdal SSK |
05.08.2015 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
408 |
|
5487 |
Jarle Slyngstad, Porsgrunn PK |
05.03.2005 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
408 |
|
5487 |
Jens Petter Amundsen, OKTS |
15.10.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
408 |
|
5487 |
Jon Kjærstad, OKTS |
12.10.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
408 |
|
5487 |
Jon Andre Sverdrupsen, Kopervik PK |
12.09.2008 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
408 |
|
5487 |
Ingebrigt Rossehaug, Kopervik PK |
23.03.2019 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
408 |
|
5487 |
Håvard Hellervik, Meløy PK |
20.02.2016 |
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
408 |
|
5487 |
Espen Alexander Vogt, Bærum PK |
16.06.2008 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
408 |
|
5487 |
Endre Kvåle, Haugesund PK |
29.10.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
408 |
|
5487 |
Audun Solheim, Brumunddal PK |
10.02.2019 |
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
408 |
|
5487 |
Asta Salamonsen Kvalbein, Time PK |
15.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
408 |
|
5506 |
Ola Gjøvik, Sunndal SSK |
08.05.2012 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
407 |
1 |
5506 |
Oleksandr Kandyba, Leirfjord SSK |
24.02.2022 |
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
407 |
|
5506 |
Kestutis Vladika, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
17.10.2023 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
407 |
|
5506 |
Liv-Kristin Ims, Hafrsfjord PK |
24.10.2021 |
Bjergsted skytebane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
407 |
|
5506 |
Kenneth Myhre, Stor-Oslo SK |
13.02.2020 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
407 |
|
5506 |
Øystein Svendsen, Lillestrøm OP |
16.03.2010 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
407 |
|
5506 |
Tommy Berntsen, Fredrikstad SS |
21.09.2019 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
407 |
|
5506 |
Susanne Eriksen, Sandefjord PK |
22.08.2020 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
407 |
|
5506 |
Paweena Eriksen, Narvik PK |
19.10.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
407 |
|
5506 |
Per Einar Øwre, Stavanger PK |
17.02.2011 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
407 |
|
5506 |
Robert Størkersen, Kopervik PK |
03.04.2006 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
407 |
|
5506 |
Lars Morten Grønmo, Brønnøysund PK |
16.01.2018 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
407 |
|
5506 |
Kamilla Lund, Steigen PK |
16.06.2012 |
Moan |
Steigen PK |
407 |
|
5506 |
Jan Egil Ørke, Haugesund PK |
17.02.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
407 |
|
5506 |
Didrik Løseth, Bodø SSK |
20.10.2016 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
407 |
|
5506 |
Frank Robert Flønes, Kvinesdal PK |
31.05.2017 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
407 |
|
5506 |
Finn Inge Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
19.06.2016 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
407 |
|
5506 |
Christina Ching-Yee Chiang Unanue, Akademisk SL |
14.03.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
407 |
|
5506 |
Cecilie Therese Gjelsten, Vestnes PK |
22.10.2017 |
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
407 |
|
5506 |
Agnar Johan Nordheim, Tysnes SSK |
17.03.2019 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
407 |
|
5526 |
Torbjørn Spande, Nordmarka SSK |
16.11.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
406 |
1 |
5526 |
Jon Sigve Ring Sjølyst, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.03.2023 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
406 |
|
5526 |
Jan Børge Belsaas, Selbu SS |
01.08.2015 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
406 |
|
5526 |
Irene Lande, Porsgrunn PK |
13.01.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
406 |
|
5526 |
Andreas Haugland, Arendal PK |
04.10.2021 |
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
406 |
|
5526 |
Ruben Gudmundsen, Stavanger PK |
11.09.2021 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
406 |
|
5526 |
Tonny Bugge, Molde PK |
13.11.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
406 |
|
5526 |
Rolf Berge, Stavanger PK |
22.10.2016 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
406 |
|
5526 |
Stig Tangen, Skudenes PK |
09.03.2009 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
406 |
|
5526 |
Robert Ivedal, Vennesla PK |
17.11.2016 |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
406 |
|
5526 |
Roald Rykkje, Kopervik PK |
19.10.2012 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
406 |
|
5526 |
Robert Pawel Dobosz, Førde PK |
07.04.2019 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
406 |
|
5526 |
Per Norweel Pedersen, Tønsberg O. PK |
22.02.2009 |
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
406 |
|
5526 |
Ragnhild Heiene Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
30.08.2014 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
406 |
|
5526 |
Mikael Johansen Fagerheim, Mo PK |
18.01.2012 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
406 |
|
5526 |
Nils Rune Jansson, Sarpsborg PK |
30.04.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
406 |
|
5526 |
Kenneth Vinnes Nilssen, Haugesund PK |
15.01.2016 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
406 |
|
5526 |
Kjell Gallavara, Alta SSK |
26.05.2019 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
406 |
|
5526 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
13.03.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
406 |
|
5526 |
Jan Christian Brunes, Evje PK |
24.11.2011 |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
406 |
|
5526 |
Erlend Opseth, Finnsnes PK |
30.05.2012 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
406 |
|
5526 |
Bjørn J. Flakstad, Oslo PK |
07.09.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
406 |
|
5526 |
Annie Tokerud, Greipstad PK |
14.03.2019 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
406 |
|
5549 |
Preben Egeland, Kristiansand PS |
01.11.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
405 |
1 |
5549 |
Sjur Stokke, Skien PK |
09.10.2021 |
Åres skytesenter |
Farris SS - Larvik |
405 |
|
5549 |
Lisa Nordblom, Oslo PK |
07.10.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
405 |
|
5549 |
Trygve Langåker, Kopervik PK |
10.02.2020 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
405 |
|
5549 |
Sigmund Mongstad Hope, Stord PK |
19.11.2023 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
405 |
|
5549 |
Trond Lie, Aron SK Drammen |
11.05.2006 |
Myrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
405 |
|
5549 |
Sigmund Låte, Haugesund PK |
21.01.2010 |
Haugesund |
Haugesund PK |
405 |
|
5549 |
Ralf Epler, Ålesund PK |
21.10.2007 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
405 |
|
5549 |
Line Mæhle, Brønnøysund PK |
14.02.2017 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
405 |
|
5549 |
Marianne Lønhøiden, Kongsvinger SS |
29.05.2014 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
405 |
|
5549 |
Jørgen Løkeberg, Horten O. PK |
22.08.2020 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
405 |
|
5549 |
Jens M. Johansen, Brumunddal PK |
10.06.2008 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
405 |
|
5549 |
Gjøran Rasmussen, Trondhjems PK |
12.03.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
405 |
|
5549 |
Harald Kyllingmark, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
30.08.2021 |
Bestemorenga pistolskytebane |
Bodø SSK |
405 |
|
5549 |
Bengt Ernst Reuterdahl, Porsgrunn PK |
10.06.2007 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
405 |
|
5564 |
Roger Sørsdal, Sandefjord PK |
19.11.2022 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
404 |
1 |
5564 |
Vidar Solgård Stene, Fredrikstad SS |
02.09.2023 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
404 |
|
5564 |
Odin Kartum, Stjørdal SSK |
05.11.2022 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
404 |
|
5564 |
Remi Thorsø Sæther, Melhus SS |
11.09.2009 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
404 |
|
5564 |
Michal Haponik, Farris SS - Larvik |
17.10.2023 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
404 |
|
5564 |
Stefan Milde Fjeldsbø, Høyanger PK |
08.08.2021 |
Digreneset |
Florø PK |
404 |
|
5564 |
Alexander Kjær, Greipstad PK |
17.01.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
404 |
|
5564 |
Arn Torkildsen, Lillestrøm OP |
08.03.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
404 |
|
5564 |
Torstein Rodahl, Brønnøysund PK |
18.10.2016 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
404 |
|
5564 |
Tommy N. Gudbrandsen, Hamar SSK |
16.02.2012 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
404 |
|
5564 |
Stian Dahl Helle, Ringerike PK |
14.03.2019 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
404 |
|
5564 |
Roar Ludvigsen, Bergen PK |
23.08.2018 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
404 |
|
5564 |
Per-Andre Olsen, Bodø SSK |
20.10.2016 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
404 |
|
5564 |
Ola Bøe, Stord PK |
20.01.2007 |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
404 |
|
5564 |
Lars Fidjestøl, Modum PK |
24.08.2011 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
404 |
|
5564 |
Jørgen Feed, Horten O. PK |
16.03.2014 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
404 |
|
5564 |
Knut Erling Røe, Lyngsalpene PK |
11.09.2018 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
404 |
|
5564 |
Jim Thomas Løkås, Mo PK |
15.02.2012 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
404 |
|
5564 |
Henrik Møller, Trondhjems PK |
20.01.2011 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
404 |
|
5564 |
Eunika Smolinska, Sarpsborg PK |
01.06.2019 |
Fredrikstad |
Fredrikstad SS |
404 |
|
5564 |
Freddy Blinderen, Kongsvinger SS |
13.11.2013 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
404 |
|
5564 |
Christoffer Andre Jørgenvåg, Grimstad SS |
11.01.2010 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
404 |
|
5586 |
Rolf Gunnar Danielsen, Egersund PK |
11.06.2023 |
Egersund |
Egersund PK |
403 |
1 |
5586 |
Sandra Stava, Haugesund PK |
27.08.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
403 |
|
5586 |
Vegard Løvik, Bodø SSK |
16.10.2017 |
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
403 |
|
5586 |
Robin Korsvik, Mo PK |
15.03.2017 |
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
403 |
|
5586 |
Morten Synstelien, Ringerike PK |
12.02.2015 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
403 |
|
5586 |
Kjell Robert Hansen, Greipstad PK |
18.05.2011 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
403 |
|
5586 |
Karl Martin Gramstad, Sandnes PK |
16.02.2019 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
403 |
|
5586 |
Egil Haraldsen, Stord PK |
10.09.2017 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
403 |
|
5586 |
Eilif Stol, Skudenes PK |
30.10.2014 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
403 |
|
5586 |
Bjørn Breivik, Meløy PK |
18.02.2017 |
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
403 |
|
5586 |
Bård William Austerheim Johnson, Aron SK Drammen |
17.08.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
403 |
|
5597 |
Tor Gunnar Heldal, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
24.09.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
402 |
1 |
5597 |
Jon Severin Eivik Jakobsen, Bodø SSK |
14.11.2022 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
402 |
|
5597 |
Geir Håvard Fossbakk, Stjørdal SSK |
14.06.2020 |
STJØRDAL |
Stjørdal SSK |
402 |
|
5597 |
Arne Reidar Johannesen, Egersund PK |
11.06.2023 |
Egersund |
Egersund PK |
402 |
|
5597 |
Steven Jay Desilets, Florø PK |
28.07.2021 |
Digreneset |
Florø PK |
402 |
|
5597 |
Einar Breilid, Lindesnes PK |
02.12.2023 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
402 |
|
5597 |
Ulf Edvard Nilsen, Asker SK |
19.01.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
402 |
|
5597 |
Per Einar Tronaas, OKTS |
09.03.2009 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
402 |
|
5597 |
Nils Magnus Peder Vareide, Mo PK |
17.03.2010 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
402 |
|
5597 |
Morten Fredriksen, Mo PK |
12.02.2014 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
402 |
|
5597 |
Kurt Bore, Sola PK |
15.02.2019 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
402 |
|
5597 |
Ivar Jonny Svardal, Åsane PK |
15.05.2013 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
402 |
|
5597 |
Ingmar Svortevik, Florø PK |
17.04.2016 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
402 |
|
5597 |
Harry Espeseter, Sogndal PK |
06.03.2016 |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
402 |
|
5597 |
Espen Moseng, Trondhjems PK |
12.03.2014 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
402 |
|
5597 |
Dag Sverre Ludvigsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
19.08.2017 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
402 |
|
5597 |
Anita Marie Kristiansen, Namnå PK |
17.02.2016 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
402 |
|
5614 |
Bjørn Andreas Hamre, Greipstad PK |
06.12.2022 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SS |
401 |
1 |
5614 |
Kristoffer Rongen, NOP/Voss |
13.09.2020 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
401 |
|
5614 |
Runar Fossum, Støren SSK |
10.02.2016 |
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
401 |
|
5614 |
Ove Christopher Konsmo, Oslo PK |
11.02.2013 |
Ekeberg |
Stor-Oslo SK.krets |
401 |
|
5614 |
Morten Tangen, Porsgrunn PK |
26.02.2011 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
401 |
|
5614 |
Ole Christian Thorsen, Kopervik PK |
18.10.2019 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
401 |
|
5614 |
Jon Breder Kvam, Lora SS |
22.10.2017 |
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
401 |
|
5614 |
Henning Mathisen, Tønsberg O. PK |
19.02.2006 |
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
401 |
|
5614 |
Dan Friden, Ringerike PK |
16.10.2014 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
401 |
|
5614 |
Bertil Edgar Waldemar Jenssen, Stor-Oslo SK |
15.04.2018 |
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
401 |
|
5614 |
Alf Mario Piscopo, Haugesund PK |
20.10.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
401 |
|
5614 |
Andreas Haugen, Oslo PK |
07.03.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
401 |
|
5626 |
Marius Simmenes, Åsane PK |
17.10.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
400 |
1 |
5626 |
Emilie Dalen Ask, Haugesund PK |
18.01.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
400 |
|
5626 |
Tony E. Leppolainen, Verdal SSL |
16.10.2014 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
400 |
|
5626 |
Remi A. Hegna, Oslo PK |
02.11.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
400 |
|
5626 |
Reidar Hamborg, Ringerike PK |
15.02.2018 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
400 |
|
5626 |
Herman F. Johannesen, Porsgrunn PK |
28.11.2014 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
400 |
|
5626 |
Eirin Grøtan Kirknes, Asker SK |
12.12.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
400 |
|
5626 |
Daniel Johnsen-Strige, Haugesund PK |
23.02.2017 |
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
400 |
|
5626 |
Andre Ludvigsen, Meløy PK |
21.03.2015 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
400 |
|
5635 |
Tom Roger Birkeland, Stjørdal SSK |
11.06.2017 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
399 |
1 |
5635 |
Tara Lundell Grande, Narvik PK |
13.03.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
399 |
|
5635 |
Steffen Skrove, Grimstad SS |
30.03.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
399 |
|
5635 |
Lars Erik Gill, Kristiansand PS |
10.05.2014 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
399 |
|
5635 |
Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal PK |
04.12.2022 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
399 |
|
5635 |
Ole Petter Stokkeland, Greipstad PK |
16.11.2021 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
399 |
|
5635 |
Jan Greve, Åsane PK |
13.09.2020 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
399 |
|
5635 |
Øyvind B. Knutsen, OKTS |
06.10.2014 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
399 |
|
5635 |
Svein Tore Johnsen, Vaksdal SSK |
12.06.2013 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
399 |
|
5635 |
Tatiana Logan, Moss PK |
30.08.2014 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
399 |
|
5635 |
Ruben Langeland Sandnes, Asker SK |
30.03.2018 |
solliveien 91 |
Asker SK |
399 |
|
5635 |
Ole Petter Kvisler, Namnå PK |
18.01.2017 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
399 |
|
5635 |
Knut Jørgen Steinsvik, Bodø SSK |
17.03.2016 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
399 |
|
5635 |
Kjell Inge Flaate, Sola PK |
13.08.2005 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
399 |
|
5635 |
Kjetil Brill, Støren SSK |
11.03.2019 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
399 |
|
5635 |
Joar Røyseng, Steinkjer PK |
28.06.2014 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
399 |
|
5635 |
Fredrik Smeby, Lillestrøm OP |
11.12.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
399 |
|
5635 |
Arild Vik Johnsen, Sandnes PK |
19.10.2019 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
399 |
|
5635 |
Anne-jeanette Todal Galta, Horten O. PK |
25.08.2018 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
399 |
|
5654 |
Thomas Winje Øijord, Bærum PK |
12.03.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
398 |
1 |
5654 |
Per-Erik Karlsen, Oscarsborg PK |
20.08.2005 |
Seiersten |
Oscarborg PK |
398 |
|
5654 |
Øystein Ingvald Tharaldsen, Kirkenes PK |
29.06.2019 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
398 |
|
5654 |
Tomas Andersen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
17.02.2013 |
Kulturhuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
398 |
|
5654 |
Stig Pedersen, Stord PK |
03.02.2011 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
398 |
|
5654 |
Simon Egeland, Skudenes PK |
11.06.2010 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
398 |
|
5654 |
Kim Nordal, Florø PK |
22.05.2010 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
398 |
|
5654 |
Kjell Larsen, Aron SK Drammen |
24.05.2008 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
398 |
|
5654 |
Hans Olav Lee, Hjørungavåg PK |
02.12.2018 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
398 |
|
5654 |
Dag Dahle Olsen, Arendal PK |
05.11.2013 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
398 |
|
5654 |
Andreas Oulie, Namnå PK |
13.11.2013 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
398 |
|
5665 |
Piotr Tomasz Trzaska, Stavanger PK |
14.08.2022 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
397 |
1 |
5665 |
Petter Bergkvist, Kristiansand PS |
21.02.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
397 |
|
5665 |
Diderik Romberg Marthinsen, Oslo PK |
12.03.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
397 |
|
5665 |
Torbjørn Lægreid, Stord PK |
29.11.2016 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
397 |
|
5665 |
Sverre Grønlund, Ringerike PK |
19.05.2011 |
Ringerike sk.senter |
Ringerike PK |
397 |
|
5665 |
Sander Emil R. Olsen, Kopervik PK |
14.03.2015 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
397 |
|
5665 |
Per Harry Westbø, Ringerike PK |
08.09.2012 |
Ringerike skytesenter |
Ringerike PK |
397 |
|
5665 |
Mats Estberger, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
04.06.2016 |
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
397 |
|
5665 |
Mazyar Keshvari, Akademisk SL |
15.04.2018 |
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
397 |
|
5665 |
Odd Jarleif Engen, Vågå PK |
07.10.2018 |
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
397 |
|
5665 |
Leif Agnar Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
31.08.2013 |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
397 |
|
5665 |
Kurt Johansen, Verdal SSL |
16.10.2014 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
397 |
|
5665 |
Kjetil Holand, Farris SS - Larvik |
22.01.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
397 |
|
5665 |
Jon Sondre Lie, Lardal R & PK |
29.11.2009 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
397 |
|
5665 |
Dan Høslom, Time PK |
06.09.2006 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
397 |
|
5680 |
Henrik Foyn Park, Arendal PK |
22.07.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
396 |
1 |
5680 |
Frode Magnar Ingvaldstad, Nordmarka SSK |
16.11.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
396 |
|
5680 |
Marius Engh, OKTS |
05.12.2023 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
396 |
|
5680 |
Elias Kalstad Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
27.03.2022 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
396 |
|
5680 |
Stein Tore Karlsen, Zero PK |
20.09.2021 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
396 |
|
5680 |
Sigurd Fribakk Wensell, Bodø SSK |
11.03.2019 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
396 |
|
5680 |
Nina Skogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
18.08.2007 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
396 |
|
5680 |
Linn S. Christophersen, OKTS |
18.01.2010 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
396 |
|
5680 |
Leif Eirik Larsen, Stord PK |
08.10.2019 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
396 |
|
5680 |
Lars Kristian Sollid, Hjørungavåg PK |
05.12.2015 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
396 |
|
5680 |
Bjørge Nilsen, Stryn PK |
10.03.2009 |
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
396 |
|
5680 |
Bård Kirkeeng, Horten O. PK |
18.03.2017 |
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
396 |
|
5692 |
Peter Nordstrøm Jensen, OKTS |
16.10.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
395 |
1 |
5692 |
Øyvind Onshus, Greipstad PK |
19.01.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
395 |
|
5692 |
Morten Moen, Bærum PK |
11.03.2023 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
395 |
|
5692 |
Kristian Tapio, Tana og Nesseby PK |
16.11.2023 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
395 |
|
5692 |
Olav Saue Øvsthus, NOP/Voss |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
395 |
|
5692 |
Børge Strøm, Hitra SS |
21.04.2013 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
395 |
|
5692 |
Rune Gudmundsen, Stavanger PK |
11.09.2021 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
395 |
|
5692 |
Kent Harald Dalager, Aron SK Drammen |
04.09.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
395 |
|
5692 |
Bjørn Tore Sundland, Ørland SS |
18.02.2016 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
395 |
|
5692 |
Juan Gabriel Bermudez Gomez, Narvik PK |
14.02.2022 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
395 |
|
5692 |
Andre Kjennerud, Hokksund PK |
26.09.2020 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
395 |
|
5692 |
Stig Robert Talberg, Vestnes PK |
22.10.2017 |
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
395 |
|
5692 |
Rolf Freddie Thörn, Sarpsborg PK |
17.06.2012 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
395 |
|
5692 |
Oddbjørn Fjelde, Preikestolen PK |
26.01.2019 |
JØRPELAND |
Preikestolen PK |
395 |
|
5692 |
Ole Bjørn Bjordal, Haugesund PK |
16.03.2008 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
395 |
|
5692 |
Magnus Kristensen, Hokksund PK |
14.04.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
395 |
|
5692 |
Hans Petter Lauritsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
25.01.2012 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
395 |
|
5692 |
Frank Nilsen, Greipstad PK |
08.11.2016 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
395 |
|
5692 |
Christian Fredrik Grøner, Lillestrøm OP |
11.03.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
395 |
|
5692 |
Bent Willaume Larsen, Lillestrøm OP |
11.06.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
395 |
|
5692 |
Christian Isaksen, Alta SSK |
25.09.2010 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
395 |
|
5692 |
Arne Johan Nordeide, Haugesund PK |
18.11.2010 |
Haugesund |
Haugesund PK |
395 |
|
5714 |
Ole Christian Ødegaard, OKTS |
16.01.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
394 |
1 |
5714 |
Morgan Eftevaag Moriarty, Kristiansand PS |
31.01.2009 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
394 |
|
5714 |
John Åge Helland, Stord PK |
23.10.2021 |
Stord |
Stord PK |
394 |
|
5714 |
Tharald Djupevåg, Time PK |
16.08.2020 |
Haraland/Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
394 |
|
5714 |
Solvei Charlotte Skogstad, Oslo PK |
09.03.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
394 |
|
5714 |
Lars Martin Tangjerd Friberg, Kopervik PK |
14.10.2022 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
394 |
|
5714 |
Thorleif Thorsen, Haugesund PK |
27.05.2021 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
394 |
|
5714 |
Thomas Pedersen Bærland, Bodung PK |
21.10.2018 |
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
394 |
|
5714 |
Per Erik Melgård, Bodø SSK |
17.03.2016 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
394 |
|
5714 |
Nicolai F. Aam, Ørsta/Volda PK |
17.02.2013 |
Kulturhuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
394 |
|
5714 |
Ken Michael Gunderstad, Haugesund PK |
23.02.2017 |
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
394 |
|
5714 |
Kjell Tollefsen, Haugesund PK |
16.11.2014 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
394 |
|
5714 |
Jan Åge Sande, Stord PK |
20.01.2007 |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
394 |
|
5714 |
Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn |
20.04.2018 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
394 |
|
5714 |
Eirik Hovland, Årdal SSL |
19.03.2013 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
394 |
|
5729 |
Martin Håkonsen, Finnsnes PK |
15.11.2023 |
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
393 |
1 |
5729 |
Odd Rune Dahle, Grimstad SS |
03.02.2013 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
393 |
|
5729 |
Kåre Karlsen, Haugesund PK |
03.04.2006 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
393 |
|
5729 |
Kenneth Risdal, Grimstad SS |
05.11.2012 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
393 |
|
5729 |
Gunnar Århus, Vaksdal SSK |
13.06.2018 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
393 |
|
5729 |
Egil Imenes, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
26.03.2007 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
393 |
|
5729 |
Egil Oslid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
21.02.2010 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
393 |
|
5729 |
Cindy Versland, Kvinesdal PK |
31.05.2014 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
393 |
|
5737 |
Roy Bjørndal, OKTS |
14.11.2022 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
392 |
1 |
5737 |
Torkil Lund Johansen, Sandnessjøen PK |
08.12.2022 |
Leirfjorden |
Sandnessjøen PK |
392 |
|
5737 |
Steve Daldorff Torgersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
05.04.2006 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
392 |
|
5737 |
Stig Atle Pettersen, Ringerike PK |
09.02.2006 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
392 |
|
5737 |
Peter Hollmann, Modum PK |
05.06.2016 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
392 |
|
5737 |
Paul Vangberg, Tromsø PK |
26.03.2017 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
392 |
|
5737 |
Odd Reidar Prangerød, Sarpsborg PK |
25.05.2014 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
392 |
|
5737 |
Ole Andreas Berdahl, Eide og Fræna PK |
21.10.2007 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
392 |
|
5737 |
Magomed Alijevitsj Domajev, Haugesund PK |
21.01.2018 |
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
392 |
|
5737 |
Kenneth A. Olsen, Kopervik PK |
15.11.2014 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
392 |
|
5737 |
Ingrid Refnes, Åsane PK |
03.09.2014 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
392 |
|
5737 |
Frank Løvdal, Verdal SSL |
14.02.2019 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
392 |
|
5737 |
Arne Skjelbred, Odda PK |
06.02.2007 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
392 |
|
5750 |
Ronny Skogli, Finnsnes PK |
18.10.2023 |
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
391 |
1 |
5750 |
Grunde Nordgård Ugelstad, Oslo PK |
05.12.2023 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
391 |
|
5750 |
Marycruz Reyes Soler, Greipstad PK |
14.11.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
391 |
|
5750 |
Eivind Rasmussen, Kristiansund SS |
07.02.2016 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
391 |
|
5750 |
Benjamin Johan Olsen Fredriksen, Salangen PK |
27.03.2022 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
391 |
|
5750 |
Norun Jargren, Åsane PK |
13.09.2020 |
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
391 |
|
5750 |
Trond Ellingsve, Bodø SSK |
09.03.2020 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
391 |
|
5750 |
Trygve Aas, OKTS |
13.10.2008 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
391 |
|
5750 |
Terje Normann Thun, Trondhjems PK |
11.02.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
391 |
|
5750 |
Simen Andre Dahl Jensen, Lillestrøm OP |
11.02.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
391 |
|
5750 |
Robin Johansen, Eide og Fræna PK |
27.11.2011 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
391 |
|
5750 |
Ole-Martin Kristoffersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
27.11.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
391 |
|
5750 |
Mads Hansen, Lillestrøm OP |
16.02.2010 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
391 |
|
5750 |
Julianne Løvberg Søvik, Kvinesdal PK |
19.02.2017 |
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
391 |
|
5750 |
Alf Langbak, Molde PK |
12.03.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
391 |
|
5765 |
Robin Lindberg Frøhaug, Grimstad SS |
30.03.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
390 |
1 |
5765 |
Stian Milde Rennestraum, Haugesund PK |
25.08.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
390 |
|
5765 |
Jostein Sivertsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
23.10.2022 |
Bjergsted skytebane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
390 |
|
5765 |
Michal Wozniak, Sola PK |
18.03.2022 |
Sola skytehall |
Sola PK |
390 |
|
5765 |
André Sundvoll, Asker SK |
06.01.2020 |
drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
390 |
|
5765 |
Lasse Nilsen, Aron SK Drammen |
08.07.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
390 |
|
5765 |
Tommy Feten, Høyanger PK |
27.02.2011 |
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
390 |
|
5765 |
Sverre Andreas Lange, Narvik PK |
14.11.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
390 |
|
5765 |
Steffen Myrvold, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
26.04.2011 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
390 |
|
5765 |
Roger Inge Norum Williams, Meløy PK |
22.03.2014 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
390 |
|
5765 |
Nathalie Låte, Haugesund PK |
21.03.2010 |
Tunnellen |
Haugesund PK |
390 |
|
5765 |
Monica Johansen, Agdenes PK |
10.04.2011 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
390 |
|
5765 |
Nicolay Hæstad, Kopervik PK |
09.02.2009 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
390 |
|
5765 |
Lars Ola Rundgren, Kongsvinger SS |
14.10.2015 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
390 |
|
5765 |
Jimmy Jensen, Mo PK |
14.11.2012 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
390 |
|
5765 |
Frode Johansen, Fannefjord PK |
01.02.2014 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
390 |
|
5765 |
Andrzej Gorin, Åsane PK |
07.09.2010 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
390 |
|
5782 |
Olav Innerdal, Sunndal SSK |
12.05.2007 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
389 |
1 |
5782 |
Morten Strøm, Sunndal SSK |
13.01.2007 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
389 |
|
5782 |
Jonas Rørapet Adriansen, Mo PK |
12.06.2023 |
Åenget Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
389 |
|
5782 |
Carina Helen Wadel, Svolvær PK |
20.11.2021 |
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
389 |
|
5782 |
Leonid Danielsen, Stavanger PK |
15.08.2021 |
Skurve |
Hafrsfjord PK |
389 |
|
5782 |
Tom Egil Nybakk, Namnå PK |
22.05.2010 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
389 |
|
5782 |
Mette Ellefsen, Steigen PK |
31.08.2019 |
Moan skytebane |
Steigen PK |
389 |
|
5782 |
Linn Maage, Kopervik PK |
10.06.2016 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
389 |
|
5782 |
Johan Røyseland, Gyland PK |
22.10.2017 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
389 |
|
5782 |
Jan Frode Halvorsen, Haugesund PK |
24.05.2018 |
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
389 |
|
5782 |
Dan-Christer Varg Klingenberg Aamo, Akademisk SL |
15.05.2018 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
389 |
|
5793 |
Anders Wettese, Asker SK |
30.09.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
388 |
1 |
5793 |
Ard Tony Stjern, Ørland SS |
14.03.2019 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
388 |
|
5793 |
Torgeir Tveite, Vaksdal SSK |
16.06.2010 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
388 |
|
5793 |
Tore Njå, Evje PK |
09.06.2016 |
Y2 Evje |
Evje PK |
388 |
|
5793 |
Thomas Vihovde, Stord PK |
18.02.2016 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
388 |
|
5793 |
Stig Kristiansen, Mo PK |
15.02.2012 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
388 |
|
5793 |
Nicklas Westarlund, Oslo PK |
11.04.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
388 |
|
5793 |
Olav Rokseth Strand, Viking PK og RK |
29.08.2021 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
388 |
|
5793 |
Martin Bokn Anholt, Tønsberg O. PK |
22.02.2009 |
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
388 |
|
5793 |
Mikael Camhed Fagerholt, Hokksund PK |
18.08.2013 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
388 |
|
5793 |
Levi Korsveien, Ringerike PK |
27.04.2019 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
388 |
|
5793 |
Jon Erling Clementsen, Sandane PK |
28.06.2009 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
388 |
|
5793 |
Erik Haugerud, Meldal PK |
21.01.2012 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
388 |
|
5793 |
Alexander Vedaa, Vaksdal SSK |
09.06.2016 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
388 |
|
5807 |
Paul Sondre Frantzen Selvåg, Haugesund PK |
12.03.2012 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
387 |
1 |
5807 |
Knut Gaute Christensen Vardenær, OKTS |
17.04.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
387 |
|
5807 |
Gjøri Nisja, Sunndal SSK |
23.08.2011 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
387 |
|
5807 |
Magnar Lien Rabban, Ørland SS |
24.01.2020 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
387 |
|
5807 |
Anton Arwed Barsch, Narvik PK |
13.03.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
387 |
|
5807 |
Tone Soldal Bjarkli, Asker SK |
03.04.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
387 |
|
5807 |
Leif Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
22.02.2014 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
387 |
|
5807 |
John Bjørgvik, Bodø SSK |
18.10.2012 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
387 |
|
5807 |
Frida Sortland, Bodø SSK |
21.04.2016 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
387 |
|
5807 |
Christoforos Harstad Schuff, Greipstad PK |
08.02.2018 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
387 |
|
5817 |
Kjell Eliassen, Grenland SSK |
18.11.2018 |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland SSK |
386 |
1 |
5817 |
Erlend Johnsen, Kristiansund SS |
18.02.2015 |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
386 |
|
5817 |
Emil Østeggen Haugen, Trondhjems PK |
10.12.2022 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
386 |
|
5817 |
Arne Ose, Kristiansand PS |
21.02.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
386 |
|
5817 |
Sverre Andre Skår, Kopervik PK |
09.03.2020 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
386 |
|
5817 |
Svein Stoknes, Bodø SSK |
27.10.2014 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
386 |
|
5817 |
Karl Hans Abrahamsen, Alta SSK |
25.09.2010 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
386 |
|
5817 |
Kai Aksnes, Oslo FS |
11.02.2013 |
Ekeberg |
Stor-Oslo SK.krets |
386 |
|
5817 |
Jørgen André Nilsen, Haugesund PK |
26.09.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
386 |
|
5817 |
Johan Birkeland, Åsane PK |
11.05.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
386 |
|
5817 |
Geir Magne Heggen, Stryn PK |
29.03.2008 |
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
386 |
|
5817 |
Håvard Fjeldheim, Modum PK |
25.05.2011 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
386 |
|
5817 |
David Simonsen, Kvinesdal PK |
01.03.2017 |
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
386 |
|
5830 |
Ronny Madsen, OKTS |
04.09.2023 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
385 |
1 |
5830 |
Maher Haji, Greipstad PK |
18.10.2022 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
385 |
|
5830 |
Torgeir Myhre, Verdal SSL |
15.03.2012 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
385 |
|
5830 |
Øyvind Dalland Husabø, Haugesund PK |
17.03.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
385 |
|
5830 |
Zari Demirova, Hjørungavåg PK |
01.02.2014 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
385 |
|
5830 |
Rune Tveita Træet, Haugesund PK |
28.05.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
385 |
|
5830 |
Sigmund Kjetland, Haugesund PK |
20.12.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
385 |
|
5830 |
Kristian Larsen, Bardufoss PK |
15.11.2009 |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
385 |
|
5830 |
Henrik André Reianes, Preikestolen PK |
26.01.2019 |
JØRPELAND |
Preikestolen PK |
385 |
|
5830 |
Frode Kvilhaug, Kopervik PK |
14.10.2016 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
385 |
|
5830 |
Fredric Frøberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
27.04.2016 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
385 |
|
5830 |
Bengt Turbekkmo Skjong, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
04.06.2016 |
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
385 |
|
5830 |
Arild Lundegård, Meløy PK |
20.02.2016 |
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
385 |
|
5843 |
Svein Andreas Jervell, Haugesund PK |
27.04.2022 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
384 |
1 |
5843 |
Roar Olsen, Bærum PK |
19.03.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
384 |
|
5843 |
Tore Hågen Torjussen, Grimstad SS |
19.02.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
384 |
|
5843 |
Morten Bygdevoll Laursen, Egersund PK |
14.08.2022 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
384 |
|
5843 |
Jørgen Høgstad, Sunndal SSK |
19.05.2009 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
384 |
|
5843 |
Annie Rein Havn, Sitter IL SS |
12.08.2012 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
384 |
|
5843 |
Boris Devyatkov, Kristiansund SS |
17.12.2023 |
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
384 |
|
5843 |
Dan Josephsen, Arendal PK |
02.10.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
384 |
|
5843 |
Jan Henry Halvorsen, Stord PK |
06.11.2022 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
384 |
|
5843 |
Siri Larson, Aron SK Drammen |
16.10.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
384 |
|
5843 |
Bendik Prytz Kvernevik, Hafrsfjord PK |
10.03.2020 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
384 |
|
5843 |
Kåre Lauridsen, Sandnes PK |
01.06.2005 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
384 |
|
5843 |
Trym Staal Eggen, Porsgrunn PK |
17.04.2016 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
384 |
|
5843 |
Thomas Seeberg, Oslo PK |
16.09.2014 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
384 |
|
5843 |
Rolf Paulsen, Asker SK |
29.11.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
384 |
|
5843 |
Steffen Haraldsen Kjølstad, Modum PK |
20.06.2019 |
Flannum |
Modum PK |
384 |
|
5843 |
Rolf Jensen, Grimstad SS |
11.01.2010 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
384 |
|
5843 |
Rune Astrup, Ålesund PK |
04.11.2007 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
384 |
|
5843 |
Rolf Yngve Hatlestad, Hafrsfjord PK |
23.05.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
384 |
|
5843 |
Siriluk Suvanrom, Ringerike PK |
28.05.2006 |
Vågård |
Ringerike PK |
384 |
|
5843 |
Nils Kaulum, Fredrikstad SS |
03.05.2014 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
384 |
|
5843 |
Kjell Egil Eike, Kopervik PK |
12.09.2008 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
384 |
|
5843 |
Bjørn Foss, Aukra PK |
07.02.2016 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
384 |
|
5843 |
Bjørnar Sivertsen, Molde PK |
18.01.2020 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
384 |
|
5867 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu SS |
02.08.2014 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
383 |
1 |
5867 |
Israels Bo Peter Håkman, Alta SSK |
13.05.2023 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
383 |
|
5867 |
Monja Cathrin Odenn, Sola PK |
27.04.2022 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
383 |
|
5867 |
Piotr Pawel Sitek, Førde PK |
08.08.2021 |
Digreneset |
Florø PK |
383 |
|
5867 |
Thomas Riise, OKTS |
26.05.2021 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
383 |
|
5867 |
Ånen Munkejord, Sandnessjøen PK |
12.03.2013 |
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
383 |
|
5867 |
Willy Andre Bergstrøm, Sykkylven PK |
19.02.2011 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
383 |
|
5867 |
Svein Tore Kristiansen, Greipstad PK |
14.03.2019 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
383 |
|
5867 |
Tim Steve Gylterud, Kongsvinger SS |
18.01.2017 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
383 |
|
5867 |
Sverre Knudsen, Lillestrøm OP |
11.12.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
383 |
|
5867 |
Jan Kjønigsen, Asker SK |
17.03.2013 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
383 |
|
5867 |
Ingvild S. Vatn, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
26.10.2011 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
383 |
|
5867 |
Edvard Martin Børø, Sandnessjøen PK |
24.02.2022 |
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
383 |
|
5867 |
Arild Jonsson, Odda PK |
14.01.2017 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
383 |
|
5867 |
Anita Kalstad, OKTS |
14.10.2013 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
383 |
|
5882 |
Per Arne Alstad, Stavanger PK |
14.08.2022 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
382 |
1 |
5882 |
Hanne Løvseth Aurebekk, Arendal PK |
02.10.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
382 |
|
5882 |
Leif Arne Wahl, Tana og Nesseby PK |
15.11.2018 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
382 |
|
5882 |
Camilla Vollan, Narvik PK |
17.11.2022 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
382 |
|
5882 |
Vanja Sandven, Haugesund PK |
23.10.2011 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
382 |
|
5882 |
Sveinung Helgeland, Kopervik PK |
11.09.2009 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
382 |
|
5882 |
Stian Storkås, Porsgrunn PK |
30.01.2015 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
382 |
|
5882 |
May Iselin Helland, Askim PK |
22.11.2015 |
Hula |
Askim PK |
382 |
|
5882 |
Kjell Richard Gjone, Lardal R & PK |
16.02.2010 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
382 |
|
5882 |
Karin Bell Trældal, Stord PK |
24.01.2010 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
382 |
|
5882 |
Joakim Irvankoski, Oslo PK |
16.11.2012 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
382 |
|
5882 |
Johan Horneland, Stord PK |
14.03.2010 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
382 |
|
5882 |
Gunnar Finseth, Høyanger PK |
27.02.2011 |
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
382 |
|
5882 |
Bendik Langø Wilsgaard, Tromsø PK |
03.02.2008 |
Finnsnes |
Finnsnes PK |
382 |
|
5896 |
Trygve Bjørkhaug, Nordmarka SSK |
19.10.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
381 |
1 |
5896 |
John Henrik Stiansen, Arendal PK |
24.09.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
381 |
|
5896 |
Erling Robert Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
21.05.2022 |
Skurve Pistolbane |
Stavanger PK |
381 |
|
5896 |
Atle Løndalen, Kopervik PK |
13.10.2023 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
381 |
|
5896 |
Sigurd Brørby Hokstad, Ringerike PK |
23.10.2021 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
381 |
|
5896 |
Reidar Andersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
21.08.2005 |
Haugane |
Hedrum SS |
381 |
|
5896 |
Lillian Danielsen, Bodø SSK |
15.11.2012 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
381 |
|
5896 |
John-Reidar Pedersen, Svolvær PK |
28.11.2010 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
381 |
|
5896 |
Jan Inge Thoresen, Haugesund PK |
27.08.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
381 |
|
5896 |
David A. Goldvin, Kopervik PK |
14.03.2011 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
381 |
|
5906 |
Susann Andersen, Kirkenes PK |
20.10.2022 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
380 |
1 |
5906 |
Magne Aarsteinsen, Haugesund PK |
24.02.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
380 |
|
5906 |
Robin Harestad, Hafrsfjord PK |
19.01.2020 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
380 |
|
5906 |
Trygve Andre Vaterholm, Verdal SSL |
16.08.2015 |
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
380 |
|
5906 |
Willy Sundsethaug, Oppdal PK |
24.06.2018 |
Oppddal |
Oppdal PK |
380 |
|
5906 |
Margareth Sigbjørnsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
07.09.2011 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
380 |
|
5906 |
Jørgen Nygård, Sogndal pk |
18.01.2015 |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
380 |
|
5906 |
Jørn Hammer, Stord PK |
24.01.2010 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
380 |
|
5906 |
Karl Gustav Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
02.02.2018 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
380 |
|
5906 |
John Morten Buschmann, Mo PK |
28.01.2007 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
380 |
|
5906 |
Jim Arne Martinsen, Arendal PK |
31.10.2017 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
380 |
|
5906 |
Håkon Alne Paulsen, Kopervik PK |
12.11.2016 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
380 |
|
5906 |
Geir Liljevold, Vestnes PK |
27.11.2011 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
380 |
|
5906 |
Håvard Brattlien, Dokka PK |
18.09.2010 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
380 |
|
5906 |
Even Johansen Brenna, Åsane PK |
04.06.2014 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
380 |
|
5906 |
Bjørn Erik Sandbakk, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.11.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
380 |
|
5922 |
Sonder Brekstad Hagemo, Støren SSK |
17.04.2023 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
379 |
1 |
5922 |
Siv Elisabeth Risdal, Skudenes PK |
18.06.2022 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
379 |
|
5922 |
Kjell Holen, OKTS |
13.02.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
379 |
|
5922 |
Radoslaw Dopadlo, Aron SK Drammen |
06.05.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
379 |
|
5922 |
Henriette Haarr, Egersund PK |
31.03.2022 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
379 |
|
5922 |
Ehab Nasralla, Kristiansand PS |
01.12.2012 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
379 |
|
5922 |
Trude Renate Bjørnsvik Olsen, Oslo PK |
11.02.2013 |
Ekeberg |
Stor-Oslo SK.krets |
379 |
|
5922 |
Vegard Skjong Brox, Arendal PK |
31.10.2017 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
379 |
|
5922 |
Varg Aamo, Akademisk SL |
13.03.2017 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
379 |
|
5922 |
Svein Magnar Sannes, Molde PK |
25.11.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
379 |
|
5922 |
Jan Aage Knutsen, Vaksdal SSK |
09.06.2016 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
379 |
|
5922 |
Hallgeir Holien, Trondhjems PK |
19.10.2008 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
379 |
|
5922 |
Gunnar Birger Tveit, Haugesund PK |
29.10.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
379 |
|
5922 |
Bjørn Stanley Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
05.11.2017 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
379 |
|
5936 |
Bård Flatin, OKTS |
17.10.2022 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
378 |
1 |
5936 |
Even Moe Egenes, Nordmarka SSK |
19.10.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
378 |
|
5936 |
Åsbjørn Jørgensen, Haugesund PK |
27.10.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
378 |
|
5936 |
Stig Rune Hansen, Verdal SSL |
15.03.2012 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
378 |
|
5936 |
Jørgen Lind, Farris SS - Larvik |
14.02.2017 |
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
378 |
|
5936 |
Inger Marthe Gelius, Bodø SSK |
17.02.2011 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
378 |
|
5936 |
Geir Ove Johansen, Namnå PK |
13.02.2013 |
Solør skytehall |
Namnå PK |
378 |
|
5936 |
Henrik Svanheim, Svolvær PK |
28.11.2010 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
378 |
|
5936 |
Glenn Storkås, Porsgrunn PK |
28.11.2014 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
378 |
|
5936 |
Eirik Herdlevær, NOP/Haakonsvern |
11.03.2006 |
Sjøkrigsskolen |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
378 |
|
5936 |
Geir Atle Schaathun, Odda PK |
01.12.2018 |
Odda |
Odda PK |
378 |
|
5936 |
Frank Yajun Liu, Hafrsfjord PK |
13.08.2017 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
378 |
|
5936 |
Arild Magnar Sande, Porsgrunn PK |
02.02.2018 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
378 |
|
5949 |
Sture Reinholdtsen, Mo PK |
16.11.2022 |
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
377 |
1 |
5949 |
Øyvind Andersen, Time PK |
15.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
377 |
|
5949 |
Roger Johansen, Levanger SSL |
30.08.2020 |
Verdal |
Verdal SSL |
377 |
|
5949 |
Ragnhild Kristin Askevold, Bodø SSK |
05.06.2023 |
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
377 |
|
5949 |
Janne Olsen, Bergen PK |
27.08.2011 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
377 |
|
5949 |
Elisabeth Storø, Trondhjems PK |
13.11.2013 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
377 |
|
5949 |
Fredrik Spakmo Rosvoldaunet, Trondhjems PK |
12.03.2009 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
377 |
|
5956 |
Alexander Jørgensen, Grimstad SS |
21.02.2022 |
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
376 |
1 |
5956 |
Atle Jacobsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
25.10.2023 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
376 |
|
5956 |
Jan Olav Langvandsbråten, Ringerike PK |
16.01.2020 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
376 |
|
5956 |
Ted Olsen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
26.09.2007 |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
376 |
|
5956 |
Tom Skree, Haugesund PK |
28.02.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
376 |
|
5956 |
Roy Arne Pedersen, Mo PK |
15.02.2017 |
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
376 |
|
5956 |
Raymond Ivan Løvik, Vestnes PK |
22.10.2017 |
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
376 |
|
5956 |
Ole-Edvart Skeie, Kopervik PK |
17.01.2014 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
376 |
|
5956 |
May-Lene Rockmann Tande, Harstad PK |
07.09.2008 |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
376 |
|
5956 |
Mihai Spoiala, Vestnes PK |
13.02.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
376 |
|
5956 |
Aage Erling Johansen, Asker SK |
10.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
376 |
|
5967 |
Sebastian Ødegård Skaug, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.04.2023 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
375 |
1 |
5967 |
Silje Barstrand, Bodø SSK |
14.11.2022 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
375 |
|
5967 |
James Rangøy, Eide og Fræna PK |
06.11.2023 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
375 |
|
5967 |
Gøran Dahl, Vadsø SSK |
21.10.2021 |
Miljøbygget skytebane |
Vadsø SSK |
375 |
|
5967 |
Jørgen Pedersen, Verdal SSL |
28.05.2020 |
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
375 |
|
5967 |
Kathrine Brandhaug, Viking PK og RK |
17.06.2017 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
375 |
|
5967 |
Geir Svendsen, Finnsnes PK |
17.03.2007 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
375 |
|
5967 |
Eva Jeanette Fediuk, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
28.04.2010 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
375 |
|
5967 |
Cato Algerøy, Odda PK |
24.03.2009 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
375 |
|
5967 |
Birger Ivar Fiskå, Vanylven SSL |
19.02.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
375 |
|
5967 |
Aleksander Andersen, Porsgrunn PK |
07.12.2013 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
375 |
|
5978 |
Egil Ame Håskjold, Eide og Fræna PK |
06.11.2023 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
374 |
1 |
5978 |
Sverre Aamodt, Trondhjems PK |
16.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
374 |
|
5978 |
Ruben M. Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
13.09.2014 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
374 |
|
5978 |
Roger Klausen, Greipstad PK |
10.05.2014 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
374 |
|
5978 |
Odd-Andre Krokmyrdal Karlsen, Aron SK Drammen |
22.09.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
374 |
|
5978 |
Lotte Sørlie, Eidskog SS |
05.02.2006 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
374 |
|
5978 |
Knut Inge Sørvaag, Hafrsfjord PK |
28.08.2019 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
374 |
|
5978 |
Joakim Karlsen, Haugesund PK |
21.10.2010 |
HPK Tunnelen |
Haugesund PK |
374 |
|
5978 |
Harri Sarkkinen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
30.11.2016 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
374 |
|
5978 |
Finn Erik Angvik, Molde PK |
04.11.2007 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
374 |
|
5978 |
Christian Sundfær, Aron SK Drammen |
19.04.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
374 |
|
5978 |
Aud Marheim, Asker SK |
19.09.2020 |
Asker Skyteklubb |
Asker SK |
374 |
|
5990 |
Arne Edvardsen, Kristiansand PS |
19.02.2017 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
373 |
1 |
5990 |
Daniel Andersen, Kristiansand PS |
17.01.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
373 |
|
5990 |
Geir Haldorsen, Verdal SSL |
13.02.2023 |
Vinne Skole |
Verdal SSL |
373 |
|
5990 |
Svein Berg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
27.04.2016 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
373 |
|
5990 |
Harald Svevad, Elverum PK |
03.06.2007 |
Terningmoen |
Hamar SSK |
373 |
|
5990 |
Eirik Johansen, Arendal PK |
28.01.2006 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
373 |
|
5990 |
Frode Domaas, Vestnes PK |
05.11.2006 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
373 |
|
5990 |
Bjørn Nilssen, Oslo PK |
10.11.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
373 |
|
5998 |
Trygve Krane Langånes, Lyngsalpene PK |
19.06.2022 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
372 |
1 |
5998 |
Michal Smykowski, Sola PK |
18.03.2022 |
Sola skytehall |
Sola PK |
372 |
|
5998 |
Rudi Nilsson, Aron SK Drammen |
14.05.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
372 |
|
5998 |
Bjørn Fredrik Egeland, Kristiansand PS |
21.02.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
372 |
|
5998 |
Carstein Tollefsen Vik, Kopervik PK |
11.06.2021 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
372 |
|
5998 |
Kjetil Kalland Bjørnevåg, Haugesund PK |
20.12.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
372 |
|
5998 |
Tom Knutsen, Kvæfjord PK |
19.11.2011 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
372 |
|
5998 |
Ragnar Paulsen, Røsvatn PK |
18.09.2005 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
372 |
|
5998 |
Jan Ronny Rasmussen, Lyngsalpene PK |
01.08.2017 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
372 |
|
5998 |
Christian Kopperud, Mysen PL |
23.08.2014 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
372 |
|
6008 |
Sander Hansen, Greipstad PK |
24.08.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
371 |
1 |
6008 |
Svein Erik Hansen, Gjøvik PK |
12.08.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
371 |
|
6008 |
Linn Sletta, Time PK |
15.10.2023 |
Orstadhuset |
Time PK |
371 |
|
6008 |
Johnny Frivold, Greipstad PK |
07.09.2011 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
371 |
|
6008 |
Mads Gamborg, Sola PK |
19.10.2023 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
371 |
|
6008 |
Lars Olav Rødset, Sunndal SSK |
06.09.2016 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
371 |
|
6008 |
Anja Helene Ørsnes, Sitter IL SS |
06.08.2017 |
Sitter |
Sitter IL SS |
371 |
|
6008 |
Svein Inge Skaug, Ørland SS |
13.03.2008 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
371 |
|
6008 |
Stein Erik Halvorsen, Svelvik SS |
19.11.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
371 |
|
6008 |
Palle Sørensen, Lillestrøm OP |
17.03.2013 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
371 |
|
6008 |
Jarle Tollefsen, Haugesund PK |
21.03.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
371 |
|
6008 |
Jon Are Sæther, Namnå PK |
14.03.2009 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
371 |
|
6008 |
Inge Henry Bøe, Sogndal PK |
18.01.2015 |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
371 |
|
6008 |
Bjørn Hegranes Storøien, Florø PK |
20.09.2015 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
371 |
|
6008 |
Asbjørn Andersen, Sandnessjøen PK |
18.10.2018 |
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
371 |
|
6023 |
Tommy Gundrosen, Kristiansand PS |
10.12.2017 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
370 |
1 |
6023 |
Joachim Gullvik Hines, Narvik PK |
17.11.2022 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
370 |
|
6023 |
Jeremy Lee, Sandnes PK |
01.06.2005 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
370 |
|
6023 |
Vidar Furesund, Ørsta/Volda PK |
02.11.2008 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
370 |
|
6023 |
Svein Morten Rødfjell, Mo PK |
31.05.2008 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
370 |
|
6023 |
Odd Arne Blomberg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
18.02.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
370 |
|
6023 |
Michel Van Coevorden, Lillestrøm OP |
14.10.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
370 |
|
6023 |
Mats Lofsberg, Horten O. PK |
20.01.2013 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
370 |
|
6023 |
Marit S. Haugland, Grimstad SS |
04.10.2015 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
370 |
|
6023 |
Jan Olsen, Lillestrøm OP |
16.10.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
370 |
|
6023 |
Heino Andre Maurer, Preikestolen PK |
13.10.2018 |
Jørpeland |
Preikestolen PK |
370 |
|
6023 |
Hans-André Aadland Høen, OKTS |
11.02.2019 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
370 |
|
6023 |
Christopher Konsmo, Kvinesdal PK |
20.09.2014 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
370 |
|
6023 |
Arvid Severinsen, Greipstad PK |
12.05.2018 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
370 |
|
6037 |
Odd Erling Auestad, Sunndal SSK |
10.05.2011 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
369 |
1 |
6037 |
Radoslaw Zolnierzak, Sola PK |
19.01.2023 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
369 |
|
6037 |
Per Ole Michael Engman, Kristiansand PS |
20.10.2019 |
KRISTIANSAND S |
Kristiansand PS |
369 |
|
6037 |
Kjetil Slatlem, Eide og Fræna PK |
06.11.2023 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
369 |
|
6037 |
Alexander Kristensen, Kristiansand PS |
26.02.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
369 |
|
6037 |
Dina Miriam Gaarder, Grimstad SS |
30.08.2020 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
369 |
|
6037 |
Saso Markovski, Lillestrøm OP |
14.10.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
369 |
|
6037 |
Stein Ove Isaksen, Haugesund PK |
19.02.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
369 |
|
6037 |
Olivia Ericson, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
30.11.2016 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
369 |
|
6037 |
Nils Hovden, Kopervik PK |
09.06.2017 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
369 |
|
6037 |
Kjell Bråten, Vestby PK |
03.04.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
369 |
|
6037 |
Harald Evensen, OKTS |
11.02.2019 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
369 |
|
6037 |
Henriette-dorthea Holm Kvamme, Trondhjems PK |
12.03.2018 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
369 |
|
6037 |
Helge Mykkeltvedt, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
26.03.2007 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
369 |
|
6037 |
Espen Eliassen, Haugesund PK |
29.10.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
369 |
|
6037 |
Bjørn Ekstrøm, OKTS |
23.05.2011 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
369 |
|
6037 |
Bruce Thomas, Hafrsfjord PK |
02.02.2005 |
Bjerksted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
369 |
|
6037 |
Bjørn Arvid Årevik, Vanylven SSL |
19.02.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
369 |
|
6055 |
Ivar Haugen, Sunndal SSK |
23.08.2011 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
368 |
1 |
6055 |
Lena Snilstveit, Sitter IL SS |
12.03.2009 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
368 |
|
6055 |
Helene Pedersen, Kristiansand PS |
10.03.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
368 |
|
6055 |
Tommy Lie Frydnes, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
30.09.2021 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
368 |
|
6055 |
Stian Hårberg, Verdal SSL |
15.03.2012 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
368 |
|
6055 |
Kurt Helge Mikalsen, Brønnøysund PK |
10.11.2015 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
368 |
|
6055 |
Ingvar Barr Aas, OKTS |
13.10.2008 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
368 |
|
6055 |
John Arne Haaland, Haugesund PK |
27.08.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
368 |
|
6055 |
Jan Erik Tøftum, Aron SK Drammen |
19.04.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
368 |
|
6055 |
Benjamin Markus Feragen, Narvik PK |
17.10.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
368 |
|
6055 |
Bård Solberg Våge, Førde PK |
06.09.2006 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
368 |
|
6055 |
Arne Daae Hopland, Åsane PK |
04.06.2014 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
368 |
|
6055 |
Arne Søgaard, Hamar SSK |
10.06.2012 |
Terningmoen |
Hamar SSK |
368 |
|
6055 |
Anette Kristiansen, Modum PK |
05.06.2016 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
368 |
|
6069 |
Ole Jørgen Vold, Ringerike PK |
19.10.2023 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
367 |
1 |
6069 |
Kittil Andreas Støvern, Aron SK Drammen |
04.09.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
367 |
|
6069 |
Anders Kristiansen, Skudenes PK |
19.04.2023 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
367 |
|
6069 |
Sila Berika Øzsatici, Aron SK Drammen |
04.09.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
367 |
|
6069 |
Steffen Handeland Fossli, Tysnes SSK |
09.02.2020 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
367 |
|
6069 |
Tore Rabban, Zero PK |
14.03.2013 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
367 |
|
6069 |
Susanne Røssland, Egersund PK |
03.09.2008 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
367 |
|
6069 |
Sara Mollie Cohen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
12.12.2018 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
367 |
|
6069 |
Stian Halum Wright, Horten O. PK |
16.03.2014 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
367 |
|
6069 |
Robin Ingwersen, Arendal PK |
08.03.2016 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
367 |
|
6069 |
Robin Karlsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
12.03.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
367 |
|
6069 |
Olav Rui, Eide og Fræna PK |
18.02.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
367 |
|
6069 |
Kurt Ole Snørteland, Kopervik PK |
13.02.2012 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
367 |
|
6069 |
Jan Arne Torgnes, Brønnøysund PK |
19.11.2006 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
367 |
|
6069 |
Jan Pettersen, OKTS |
06.02.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
367 |
|
6069 |
Elin-Irene Nordhagen, Kongsvinger SS |
12.02.2017 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
367 |
|
6069 |
Cathrin Johansen, Støren SSK |
15.06.2014 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
367 |
|
6069 |
Andreas Gullhaug, Haugesund PK |
17.03.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
367 |
|
6087 |
Ola Stengel, Stavanger PK |
17.09.2023 |
Skurve |
Hafrsfjord PK |
366 |
1 |
6087 |
Johan Martin Rønning Tennøy, Ålesund PK |
14.11.2023 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
366 |
|
6087 |
Cecilie Hagen Engelsen, Åsane PK |
17.10.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
366 |
|
6087 |
Øyvind S. Oftebro, Farsund PK |
06.12.2014 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
366 |
|
6087 |
Jon Erik Modahl, OKTS |
09.03.2020 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
366 |
|
6087 |
Svein Olav Hansen, Gjøvik PK |
26.07.2009 |
Revhiholen |
Gjøvik PK |
366 |
|
6087 |
Roy Veiesund, Førde PK |
06.09.2006 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
366 |
|
6087 |
Rune Haukås, Vaksdal SSK |
05.08.2015 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
366 |
|
6087 |
Preben Volle, Vestnes PK |
22.10.2017 |
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
366 |
|
6087 |
Nancy Cordelia Ryland, Halden PK |
28.08.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
366 |
|
6087 |
May Alice Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
03.06.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
366 |
|
6087 |
Kenneth Andre Ivarsson, Oslo FS |
03.02.2014 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
366 |
|
6087 |
Jarle Paulsen, Oslo FS |
13.03.2019 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
366 |
|
6087 |
Hanna Ensby, Oslo FS |
02.02.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
366 |
|
6087 |
Erik Andreas Lunde, Porsgrunn PK |
18.02.2011 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
366 |
|
6087 |
Bjørn Karlsen, Zero PK |
08.11.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
366 |
|
6103 |
Tomasz Smòl, Verdal SSL |
28.08.2022 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
365 |
1 |
6103 |
Stein-Ola Berg, Bærum PK |
11.03.2023 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
365 |
|
6103 |
Nina Kaspersen, Kristiansand PS |
21.02.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
365 |
|
6103 |
Amalie Folkestad Sarkkinen, Kopervik PK |
09.03.2020 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
365 |
|
6103 |
Randi Karoliussen, Levanger SSL |
19.10.2017 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
365 |
|
6103 |
Karl Milton Hartveit, Bergen PK |
12.05.2007 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
365 |
|
6103 |
Jan Are Haugen, Meldal PK |
21.01.2012 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
365 |
|
6103 |
Gøran Buberg, Orkla PK |
13.11.2019 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
365 |
|
6103 |
Daniel Nilsen, Alta SSK |
04.07.2020 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
365 |
|
6112 |
Kjetil Holm, Kristiansand PS |
09.02.2020 |
KRISTIANSAND S |
Kristiansand PS |
364 |
1 |
6112 |
Jakob Lian Søstrand, Zero PK |
26.02.2023 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
364 |
|
6112 |
Espen Hagen Thomsen, Skudenes PK |
19.04.2023 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
364 |
|
6112 |
Eilif Nygård, Ørland SS |
14.11.2023 |
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
364 |
|
6112 |
Rolf Halvorsen, Askim PK |
31.01.2016 |
Askim |
Askim PK |
364 |
|
6112 |
Sofie Iversen Hellesvik, Bodø SSK |
05.08.2018 |
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
364 |
|
6112 |
Raymon Vermingsen, Sortland PK |
29.05.2011 |
Heggenkollen |
Finnsnes PK |
364 |
|
6112 |
Kristian Sommerro, Bæverdalen PK |
26.10.2016 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
364 |
|
6112 |
Kenn Vestgård, Kongsvinger SS |
04.06.2016 |
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
364 |
|
6112 |
Anne Jüriloo, Førde PK |
11.07.2012 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
364 |
|
6122 |
Fridtjov Witsø, Trondhjems PK |
15.03.2022 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
363 |
1 |
6122 |
Jan Egil Bakken, Trondhjems PK |
19.10.2021 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
363 |
|
6122 |
Espen Andreas Aabye, Sarpsborg PK |
23.01.2022 |
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
363 |
|
6122 |
Stine Bendixby, Zero PK |
07.03.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
363 |
|
6122 |
Ole Emil Myhre, Støren SSK |
19.01.2012 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
363 |
|
6122 |
Martin Sikveland, Hamar SSK |
12.03.2018 |
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
363 |
|
6122 |
Linda Teikari Hatlenes, Sandnes PK |
17.03.2018 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
363 |
|
6122 |
Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren SSK |
23.06.2019 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
363 |
|
6122 |
Kenneth Kristiansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
19.02.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
363 |
|
6122 |
Juliana Mohammad, Stord PK |
25.11.2018 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
363 |
|
6122 |
Ernst Bøhmer, Aron SK Drammen |
23.09.2016 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
363 |
|
6122 |
Bjørn Watle, OKTS |
05.04.2006 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
363 |
|
6122 |
Christian Jean Yves Pascal, Molde PK |
13.11.2012 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
363 |
|
6122 |
Arne Skamfer Hoset, Trondhjems PK |
19.03.2006 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
363 |
|
6122 |
Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
23.09.2017 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
363 |
|
6137 |
Tor Erik Westbye, Gjøvik PK |
12.08.2023 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
362 |
1 |
6137 |
Tobias Nilsen, Mo PK |
16.11.2022 |
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
362 |
|
6137 |
Kay Søren Sørensen, Lillestrøm OP |
08.03.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
362 |
|
6137 |
Trym Wulvik, Ørland SS |
18.02.2016 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
362 |
|
6137 |
Thorleif Johnsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
25.10.2023 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
362 |
|
6137 |
Yifei Zhu, Sandnes PK |
21.10.2017 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
362 |
|
6137 |
Weronica Nereng, Meløy PK |
16.02.2013 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
362 |
|
6137 |
Tom Karlsen, Lillehammer PK |
26.01.2014 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
362 |
|
6137 |
Tiril Sømme, Sandnes PK |
07.09.2011 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
362 |
|
6137 |
Morten Skarseth Johnsen, Grimstad SS |
31.03.2008 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
362 |
|
6137 |
Morten Are Braathen, Bodø SSK |
11.03.2019 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
362 |
|
6137 |
Kristian Wilhelm Jacobsen, Hokksund PK |
07.05.2011 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
362 |
|
6137 |
Magnus Blindheim Meringdal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
07.02.2016 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
362 |
|
6137 |
Jonas Simonsen, Alta SSK |
20.07.2019 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
362 |
|
6137 |
Isak Hjelmevoll, Haugesund PK |
26.02.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
362 |
|
6137 |
Emil Frøvik, Haugesund PK |
19.11.2017 |
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
362 |
|
6153 |
Ogve Jarn Stangeland, Hafrsfjord PK |
17.01.2023 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
361 |
1 |
6153 |
Marie Charlotte Moilanen Kettunen, Haugesund PK |
21.01.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
361 |
|
6153 |
Torleif Vaage, Trondhjems PK |
17.03.2016 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
361 |
|
6153 |
Stian Berg, Namnå PK |
17.02.2016 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
361 |
|
6153 |
Magne Staveli Skinstad, Orkla PK |
10.02.2020 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
361 |
|
6153 |
Jan Børge Jensen, Lillestrøm OP |
12.11.2013 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
361 |
|
6153 |
Irene P. Sandøreng, Støren SSK |
31.08.2014 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
361 |
|
6153 |
Ingar Haugen, Oslo PK |
11.11.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
361 |
|
6153 |
Andreea Beleuta, Ørsta/Volda PK |
13.03.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
361 |
|
6162 |
Trond Sindre Knem Ingebrigtsen, Oslo PK |
16.10.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
360 |
1 |
6162 |
Eric Andre Løvmo, Horten O. PK |
21.01.2023 |
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
360 |
|
6162 |
Christopher André Ommundsen, Arendal PK |
22.01.2020 |
Arendal |
Arendal PK |
360 |
|
6162 |
Stian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
15.11.2012 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
360 |
|
6162 |
Per Gunnar Skårland, Sandnes PK |
05.09.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
360 |
|
6162 |
Ole Zacharias Torkildsen, Kvinesdal PK |
03.12.2017 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
360 |
|
6162 |
Ola Bakk, Rindal SS |
19.03.2014 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
360 |
|
6162 |
Nicklas Loktu, Frosta SSL |
15.02.2018 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
360 |
|
6162 |
Jan-Børge Isaksen, Svolvær PK |
18.05.2015 |
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
360 |
|
6162 |
Eva Beate Holm, Trondhjems PK |
13.03.2008 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
360 |
|
6172 |
Petter Emil Helland, Egersund PK |
17.09.2023 |
Skurve |
Hafrsfjord PK |
359 |
1 |
6172 |
Kai Dahlqvist, Selbu SS |
18.10.2021 |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu SS |
359 |
|
6172 |
Per Fredrik Simensen, Hokksund PK |
18.06.2022 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
359 |
|
6172 |
Viggo Nygård, Arendal PK |
19.02.2018 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
359 |
|
6172 |
Tommy Peter Engholm, Haugesund PK |
20.10.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
359 |
|
6172 |
Omar Iqbal, OKTS |
06.02.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
359 |
|
6172 |
Kristian Marius Einarsen, Kopervik PK |
18.10.2019 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
359 |
|
6172 |
Marianne L. Arnesen, Oslo PK |
04.03.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
359 |
|
6172 |
Kjell Holestøl, NOP |
19.11.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
359 |
|
6181 |
Vibeke Helgeland, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.04.2023 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
358 |
1 |
6181 |
Akaki Jobava, OKTS |
04.09.2023 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
358 |
|
6181 |
Turid Strand, Hamar SSK |
01.03.2008 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
358 |
|
6181 |
Tom Isak Balandin, Sarpsborg PK |
15.06.2013 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
358 |
|
6181 |
Pål Remen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
27.04.2016 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
358 |
|
6181 |
Monica Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
31.05.2015 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
358 |
|
6181 |
Kjetil Sømme, OKTS |
18.01.2010 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
358 |
|
6181 |
Helge Mikalsen, Fredrikstad PK |
15.06.2008 |
Korterudmyra |
Askim PK |
358 |
|
6181 |
Håkon Pettersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
25.01.2010 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
358 |
|
6181 |
Helge Fidje, Greipstad PK |
30.05.2009 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
358 |
|
6181 |
Even Hovd, Trondhjems PK |
12.02.2014 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
358 |
|
6192 |
Odd Dagfinn Sørensen, Kristiansand PS |
31.01.2009 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
357 |
1 |
6192 |
Daniel Ringbakken Eriksen, Porsgrunn PK |
01.12.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
357 |
|
6192 |
Isak Sund Rapp, Røra PK |
30.08.2020 |
Verdal |
Verdal SSL |
357 |
|
6192 |
Svend Ivar Stange, Tønsberg O. PK |
19.02.2006 |
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
357 |
|
6192 |
Peer Winsnes, Lillestrøm OP |
14.01.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
357 |
|
6192 |
Merethe S Fuglerud, Lena SS |
02.03.2008 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
357 |
|
6192 |
Mia Vujovic, OKTS |
13.01.2014 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
357 |
|
6192 |
Liza Kadir, Asker SK |
28.03.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
357 |
|
6192 |
Magnus Aasland, Haugesund PK |
18.11.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
357 |
|
6192 |
Lise Hermansen, Sarpsborg PK |
03.05.2014 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
357 |
|
6192 |
Jan Robert Hevrøy, Kopervik PK |
13.11.2009 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
357 |
|
6192 |
Helge Aase, Hafrsfjord PK |
21.01.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
357 |
|
6204 |
Russell Cruz Carullo, Haugesund PK |
23.02.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
356 |
1 |
6204 |
Knut Ove Dagsgard, Skjåk PK |
15.04.2023 |
Skjåk snikkeri |
Skjåk PK |
356 |
|
6204 |
Tor Ståle Vikene, Kopervik PK |
18.01.2008 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
356 |
|
6204 |
Tom Thørnquist, Mo PK |
11.11.2015 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
356 |
|
6204 |
Stian Jespersen, Haugesund PK |
25.02.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
356 |
|
6204 |
Mats Jørgensen, Sandnes PK |
17.10.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
356 |
|
6204 |
Malin Wold Fikseth, Narvik PK |
20.10.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
356 |
|
6204 |
Fred Eimhjellen, Florø PK |
29.04.2012 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
356 |
|
6204 |
Anette Grüner, Viking PK og RK |
14.11.2012 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
356 |
|
6213 |
Sofie Løfgren, Kirkenes PK |
17.02.2022 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
355 |
1 |
6213 |
Uskan Qitaku, Haugesund PK |
06.08.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
355 |
|
6213 |
Tommy Gunvaldsen, Kristiansand PS |
19.04.2013 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
355 |
|
6213 |
Maria Aminel Kaaya, Kristiansand PS |
30.10.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
355 |
|
6213 |
Renate Ingebriktsen, Tromsø PK |
13.09.2014 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
355 |
|
6213 |
Ole-Christian Dahle-Olsen, Arendal PK |
05.11.2013 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
355 |
|
6213 |
Marius Liavåg, Hjørungavåg PK |
02.12.2017 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
355 |
|
6213 |
Kjetil Jørgensen Krane, Askim PK |
28.01.2018 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
355 |
|
6213 |
Kai Erik Tofte, Stord PK |
22.11.2009 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
355 |
|
6213 |
Johnny Ingwersen, Arendal PK |
08.03.2016 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
355 |
|
6213 |
Jana Marie Gerhard, Stord PK |
25.11.2018 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
355 |
|
6213 |
Jan Petter Folstad, Støren SSK |
13.11.2017 |
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
355 |
|
6213 |
Geir Magne Kvinnesland, Haugesund PK |
17.03.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
355 |
|
6213 |
Fredrik Fadum, Oslo PK |
18.10.2010 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
355 |
|
6213 |
Elin Viken, Orkla PK |
23.10.2019 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
355 |
|
6213 |
Bjørn Tore Bjørnhaug, Finnsnes PK |
16.01.2012 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
355 |
|
6213 |
Bjarte Solsvik, Bergen PK |
03.05.2011 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
355 |
|
6230 |
Stian Byvold Torsdal, OKTS |
13.11.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
354 |
1 |
6230 |
Tomaz Karolczak, Kristiansand PS |
21.01.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
354 |
|
6230 |
Christian Føreland Guttormsen, Kristiansand PS |
22.01.2017 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
354 |
|
6230 |
Solveig Nygård, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
05.04.2006 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
354 |
|
6230 |
Mantvydas Supila, Haugesund PK |
17.11.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
354 |
|
6230 |
Hilmar Kirchner, Grimstad SS |
28.01.2008 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
354 |
|
6230 |
Erlend Petersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
29.10.2008 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
354 |
|
6230 |
Berit Fossland, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
25.03.2009 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
354 |
|
6230 |
Andreas Lea, Fredrikstad SS |
19.08.2017 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
354 |
|
6239 |
Tom Erga, Haugesund PK |
25.08.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
353 |
1 |
6239 |
Bendik Nekstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
12.03.2022 |
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
353 |
|
6239 |
Jon Stikbakke, Bærum PK |
23.06.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
353 |
|
6239 |
Trond Sunde, Time PK |
14.11.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
353 |
|
6239 |
Terje Wright, Horten O. PK |
16.03.2014 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
353 |
|
6239 |
Kim Roger Kristiansen, Arendal PK |
11.03.2011 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
353 |
|
6239 |
Jan Sindre Heltne, Molde PK |
13.11.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
353 |
|
6239 |
Jan Egil Trotland, Støren SSK |
05.02.2012 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
353 |
|
6239 |
Erik Frimann Gjerløv, Meløy PK |
18.02.2017 |
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
353 |
|
6239 |
Arne Rossebø, Haugesund PK |
20.01.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
353 |
|
6249 |
Vidar Vinje, NOP/Voss |
08.05.2022 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
352 |
1 |
6249 |
Frank Holm, Kristiansund SS |
25.11.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
352 |
|
6249 |
Eystein Midttveit, Oslo PK |
05.12.2023 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
352 |
|
6249 |
Benedicte Pask, Time PK |
15.10.2023 |
Orstadhuset |
Time PK |
352 |
|
6249 |
Tommy Tufte, Asker SK |
19.11.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
352 |
|
6249 |
Hjalmar Valen, Zero PK |
01.03.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
352 |
|
6249 |
Alexander Habash, Oslo PK |
07.09.2017 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
352 |
|
6256 |
Jokull Hafthor Johannesson, Kristiansand PS |
21.02.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
351 |
1 |
6256 |
Stig Brevik, Time PK |
21.01.2022 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
351 |
|
6256 |
Bent André Ravdal, Haugesund PK |
18.01.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
351 |
|
6256 |
Tore Efteland, Time PK |
15.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
351 |
|
6256 |
Rune Larsson, Dokka PK |
28.02.2010 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
351 |
|
6256 |
Morten Moen, Elverum PK |
11.02.2018 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
351 |
|
6256 |
Kenneth Rasmussen, Time PK |
14.03.2015 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
351 |
|
6256 |
John Michael Idland, Sandnes PK |
01.04.2009 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
351 |
|
6256 |
Jarle Nakjem, Lardal R & PK |
23.01.2011 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
351 |
|
6256 |
Jens Helge Rakkestad Halvorsen, Porsgrunn PK |
22.01.2010 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
351 |
|
6256 |
Hilde Jorunn Skutvik, Agdenes PK |
11.02.2011 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
351 |
|
6256 |
Anne Hormes, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
29.10.2008 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
351 |
|
6268 |
Helge Braun, Kristiansand PS |
06.12.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
350 |
1 |
6268 |
Geir Trønnes, Trondhjems PK |
11.12.2021 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
350 |
|
6268 |
Jacek Robert Leski, OKTS |
06.04.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
350 |
|
6268 |
Håkon Mehus, Haugesund PK |
02.02.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
350 |
|
6268 |
Sissel Elisabeth Vernly, Hurum SSK |
29.05.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
350 |
|
6268 |
Kamilla Strømmen, Askvoll PK |
20.09.2015 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
350 |
|
6268 |
Kaj-Lasse Ellefsen, Oslo FS |
02.02.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
350 |
|
6268 |
Jan Eivind Mikalsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
22.11.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
350 |
|
6268 |
Fridtjof Ole Nipe, Haugesund PK |
28.02.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
350 |
|
6268 |
Arne Bernhard Taraldsøy, Haugesund PK |
25.10.2018 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
350 |
|
6268 |
Albert Massen, Rindal SS |
19.03.2014 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
350 |
|
6279 |
Helge Ørvik, Porsgrunn PK |
13.01.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
349 |
1 |
6279 |
David Gustafson, Høyanger PK |
08.08.2021 |
Digreneset |
Florø PK |
349 |
|
6279 |
Laila Synnøve Amundsen, Alta SSK |
04.07.2020 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
349 |
|
6279 |
Tone Granøien, Støren SSK |
19.09.2016 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
349 |
|
6279 |
Runar Jacobsen, Kopervik PK |
15.06.2012 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
349 |
|
6279 |
Roar Sandvik, Trondhjems PK |
12.03.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
349 |
|
6285 |
Malin Olea Wold Fikseth, Narvik PK |
19.03.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
348 |
1 |
6285 |
Waldek Darski, Florø PK |
16.07.2016 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
348 |
|
6285 |
Torstein Sirnes, Hafrsfjord PK |
18.03.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
348 |
|
6285 |
Marius Søllesvik Ferkingstad, Kopervik PK |
11.02.2019 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
348 |
|
6285 |
Jan Fredrik Bærheim, Evje PK |
24.11.2011 |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
348 |
|
6285 |
Henrik Olsen, Fredrikstad SS |
09.05.2015 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
348 |
|
6291 |
Tom-Yngve Hanssen, Stavanger PK |
25.10.2023 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
347 |
1 |
6291 |
Liza-Susan Smistad, Kirkenes PK |
16.02.2023 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
347 |
|
6291 |
Erik Skolem, Asker SK |
12.11.2022 |
Asker |
Asker SK |
347 |
|
6291 |
Tommy Mattson, Evje PK |
22.11.2012 |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
347 |
|
6291 |
Perry Throndal Røed, Asker SK |
19.09.2020 |
Asker Skyteklubb |
Asker SK |
347 |
|
6291 |
Marius Tolås Næss, Vaksdal SSK |
09.08.2006 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
347 |
|
6291 |
Kristian Henæs, Vansjø SSL |
17.08.2013 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
347 |
|
6298 |
Siv Elise Hovde, Ørland SS |
16.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
346 |
1 |
6298 |
Kjell Hugo Kristensen, Stavanger PK |
14.08.2022 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
346 |
|
6298 |
Frank Gulliksen, Støren SSK |
17.04.2023 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
346 |
|
6298 |
Rune Olsen, Zero PK |
18.09.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
346 |
|
6298 |
Frode Sandvik Nilsen, Haugesund PK |
26.09.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
346 |
|
6303 |
Sivert Plassen, Skjåk PK |
15.04.2023 |
Skjåk snikkeri |
Skjåk PK |
345 |
1 |
6303 |
Hans Olav Labas, Kristiansand PS |
02.06.2019 |
KRISTIANSAND S |
Kristiansand PS |
345 |
|
6303 |
Glenn Hausland, Kristiansand PS |
25.05.2006 |
Grovane |
Vennesla PK |
345 |
|
6303 |
Reidar Tveranger, Stord PK |
03.09.2020 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
345 |
|
6303 |
Oliver Akre Bærland, Bodung PK |
21.10.2018 |
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
345 |
|
6303 |
Nicolai Srisupan, Porsgrunn PK |
18.04.2010 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
345 |
|
6303 |
Lars Tangen, Skudenes PK |
06.04.2016 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
345 |
|
6303 |
John Frede Themsen, Oslo SS |
29.05.2014 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
345 |
|
6303 |
Heidi Samuelsen, Haugesund PK |
03.06.2011 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
345 |
|
6312 |
Thorvald Sofus Sommerfelt, Skudenes PK |
30.03.2022 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
344 |
1 |
6312 |
Kjetil Hinberg, Kristiansand PS |
11.12.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
344 |
|
6312 |
Salahuddin Asjad, Aron SK Drammen |
04.09.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
344 |
|
6312 |
Britt Sagen Larsen, Narvik PK |
19.01.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
344 |
|
6312 |
Øyvind Aslaksen, Hafrsfjord PK |
07.09.2011 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
344 |
|
6312 |
Renatas Trumpokaitis, Aron SK Drammen |
11.05.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
344 |
|
6312 |
Mohamed Bahaa, Bergen PK |
24.04.2013 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
344 |
|
6312 |
Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
29.08.2021 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
344 |
|
6312 |
Christine H. Kristensen, PI 54 Lunde |
12.02.2006 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
344 |
|
6312 |
Andy Yu, OKTS |
07.09.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
344 |
|
6322 |
Ivan Lingås Gjendem, Eide og Fræna PK |
06.03.2023 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
343 |
1 |
6322 |
Benjamin Verpelstad Edvardsen, Narvik PK |
11.01.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
343 |
|
6322 |
Kristian Ulstad, Oslo SS |
15.02.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
343 |
|
6322 |
Jostein Hassel, OKTS |
16.01.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
343 |
|
6326 |
Atle Sviland, Stavanger PK |
06.02.2023 |
Skytesenteret |
Stavanger PK |
342 |
1 |
6326 |
Joakim Snekkestad Borgan, Aron SK Drammen |
03.07.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
342 |
|
6326 |
Marlene Berg, Ringerike PK |
19.05.2011 |
Ringerike sk.senter |
Ringerike PK |
342 |
|
6329 |
Svein Bruce, Kristiansand PS |
27.01.2019 |
KRISTIANSAND S |
Kristiansand PS |
341 |
1 |
6329 |
Ole Jonny Lysgård, Aron SK Drammen |
08.07.2023 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
341 |
|
6329 |
Jan Erik Bore, Time PK |
15.10.2023 |
Orstadhuset |
Time PK |
341 |
|
6329 |
Kurt Sundet, Kristiansund SS |
07.02.2016 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
341 |
|
6329 |
Gaute Michel Maroni Ferstad, Trondhjems PK |
09.02.2020 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
341 |
|
6329 |
Tore Jensen, Narvik PK |
14.10.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
341 |
|
6329 |
Odd Arne Fennefoss, Evje PK |
11.08.2018 |
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
341 |
|
6329 |
Lars O Nygård, Fannefjord PK |
29.01.2006 |
Molde |
Fannefjord PK |
341 |
|
6329 |
Erik Hoel Heetmøller, Oslo PK |
14.11.2014 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
341 |
|
6338 |
John-Regnor Kristoffersen, Skudenes PK |
19.04.2023 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
340 |
1 |
6338 |
Markus Monsen idsø, Nordmarka SSK |
19.10.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
340 |
|
6338 |
Åse Marit Larsen, OKTS |
14.02.2011 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
340 |
|
6338 |
Sindre Breidablik, Bergen PK |
20.04.2016 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
340 |
|
6338 |
Raymond Hildre, Vestnes PK |
18.02.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
340 |
|
6338 |
Kristian Theigler, Farris SS - Larvik |
12.03.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
340 |
|
6338 |
Kent H. Bråthen, Modum PK |
05.06.2016 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
340 |
|
6338 |
Geir Johannessen, Porsgrunn PK |
15.02.2009 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
340 |
|
6338 |
Bjarki Friis, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
27.02.2013 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
340 |
|
6338 |
Arvid Beldo, Alta SSK |
18.05.2008 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
340 |
|
6348 |
Lasse Tjørhom, Egersund PK |
14.08.2022 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
339 |
1 |
6348 |
Håkon Lindholm, OKTS |
13.11.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
339 |
|
6348 |
Sondre Lohne Hansen, Aron SK Drammen |
14.05.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
339 |
|
6348 |
Morten Ørnulf Lie-Hagen, Porsgrunn PK |
13.09.2013 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
339 |
|
6348 |
Frank Mostue Johannessen, Oslo PK |
16.03.2011 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
339 |
|
6353 |
Omar Farook Afifi, OKTS |
16.10.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
338 |
1 |
6353 |
Mathias Fredrik Strømsnes, Narvik PK |
19.01.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
338 |
|
6353 |
Eirik Andersen, Haugesund PK |
24.02.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
338 |
|
6353 |
Øyvind Mikalsen, Harstad PK |
31.05.2014 |
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
338 |
|
6353 |
Ulrik B. Steinseth, Askvoll PK |
17.08.2016 |
Helleset |
Askvoll PK |
338 |
|
6353 |
Øystein Nygård, Haugesund PK |
21.10.2010 |
HPK Tunnelen |
Haugesund PK |
338 |
|
6353 |
Peter Grüner Lund, Sandnes PK |
19.01.2013 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
338 |
|
6353 |
Kai Inge Buseth, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
06.03.2022 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
338 |
|
6353 |
Dwight Northrop Putnam, Odda PK |
14.03.2015 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
338 |
|
6362 |
Stine Fiskebeck, Kirkenes PK |
17.06.2023 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
337 |
1 |
6362 |
Pernilla Iseline Rogander Karlsen, Narvik PK |
18.03.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
337 |
|
6362 |
Vetle Hammer, Sunndal SSK |
25.06.2019 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
337 |
|
6362 |
Trine Frøseth Nielsen, Asker SK |
16.01.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
337 |
|
6362 |
Steven Hegelstad, Egersund PK |
18.04.2007 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
337 |
|
6362 |
Oskar Brage Olsen, Haugesund PK |
25.10.2018 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
337 |
|
6362 |
Ove Tønnessen, NOP/Vatne |
11.09.2021 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
337 |
|
6362 |
Ole Morten Vesterås, Meløy PK |
15.10.2016 |
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
337 |
|
6362 |
Natalie Ord, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
16.11.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
337 |
|
6362 |
Ole Marius Bårdsnes, Vestnes PK |
18.09.2016 |
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
337 |
|
6362 |
Marianne Thorseth, Hjørungavåg PK |
03.12.2016 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
337 |
|
6362 |
Hogne Markhus, Tysnes SSK |
12.04.2018 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
337 |
|
6362 |
Henrik Styve, Haugesund PK |
18.11.2010 |
Haugesund |
Haugesund PK |
337 |
|
6362 |
Arsen Elizarov, Aron SK Drammen |
29.05.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
337 |
|
6376 |
Ole Rangvald Sveberg, Finnsnes PK |
13.11.2023 |
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
336 |
1 |
6376 |
Øivind Røbech, Kristiansund SS |
25.11.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
336 |
|
6376 |
Torbjørn Pedersen, OKTS |
16.01.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
336 |
|
6376 |
Karianne Bomann, Kristiansand PS |
26.02.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
336 |
|
6376 |
Dennis Larsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
17.01.2023 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
336 |
|
6376 |
Carsten Søndberg Laursen, Stavanger PK |
21.05.2022 |
Skurve Pistolbane |
Stavanger PK |
336 |
|
6376 |
Irene Kleppe Nordeide, Åsane PK |
20.03.2022 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
336 |
|
6376 |
Tom Inge Eidsaunet, Ringerike PK |
12.02.2015 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
336 |
|
6376 |
Stian Frøland, Haugesund PK |
25.02.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
336 |
|
6376 |
Renate Almås Koppang, Stord PK |
08.03.2020 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
336 |
|
6376 |
Jørn Pettersen, Egersund PK |
16.08.2014 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
336 |
|
6376 |
Aina Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
03.06.2012 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
336 |
|
6388 |
Geir Håland, Etne PS |
16.03.2014 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
335 |
1 |
6388 |
Gerald Leonard, Aron SK Drammen |
14.05.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
335 |
|
6388 |
Elise Hovde, Ørland SS |
30.07.2009 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
335 |
|
6388 |
Vebjørn Nordhus, Haugesund PK |
25.02.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
335 |
|
6388 |
Stev-Erlend Skaar, Trondhjems PK |
15.03.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
335 |
|
6388 |
Sinisa Ninic, Trondhjems PK |
15.11.2018 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
335 |
|
6388 |
Stefan Schley, Årdal SSL |
05.04.2006 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
335 |
|
6388 |
Marvind Hoel, Farris SS - Larvik |
16.03.2014 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
335 |
|
6388 |
Håkon Hensrud, Ringerike PK |
12.11.2015 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
335 |
|
6388 |
Helene Rafaelsen, Harstad PK |
20.10.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
335 |
|
6388 |
Børge Josefsen, OKTS |
09.03.2015 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
335 |
|
6399 |
Ørjan Trane, Harstad PK |
16.11.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
334 |
1 |
6399 |
Jan Cezary Hubrich, Lillestrøm OP |
22.11.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
334 |
|
6399 |
Ann Cecilie Andersen, Grimstad SS |
24.09.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
334 |
|
6399 |
Tobias Langåker, Kopervik PK |
11.02.2019 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
334 |
|
6399 |
Knut Krogsæter, Vestnes PK |
18.08.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
334 |
|
6399 |
Iren Danielsen, Agdenes PK |
22.04.2012 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
334 |
|
6399 |
Audrius Zukauskas, Sandnes PK |
17.11.2018 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
334 |
|
6406 |
Rune Martinsen, Haugesund PK |
27.10.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
333 |
1 |
6406 |
Tore-Magne Folkedal, Haugesund PK |
26.05.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
333 |
|
6406 |
Silje E. Holmen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
29.10.2008 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
333 |
|
6406 |
Martin Solvær Øyvann, Trondhjems PK |
14.05.2012 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
333 |
|
6406 |
Miriam Åtland, Greipstad PK |
07.12.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
333 |
|
6406 |
Jonas Bech, Ørsta/Volda PK |
21.02.2010 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
333 |
|
6406 |
Kjetil Danielsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
18.01.2020 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
333 |
|
6406 |
Jan Idar Aase, Sandane PK |
02.12.2017 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
333 |
|
6406 |
Håvard Haugstvedt, OKTS |
18.01.2010 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
333 |
|
6406 |
Håvard Jørstad, Viking PK og RK |
24.08.2016 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
333 |
|
6416 |
Ayush Somani, Tromsø PK |
24.10.2021 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
332 |
1 |
6416 |
Tore Vogt, Bærum PK |
16.06.2008 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
332 |
|
6416 |
Tage Midtun, Odda PK |
25.08.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
332 |
|
6416 |
Terje Hoel, Fredrikstad SS |
18.03.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
332 |
|
6416 |
Ove Magne Kolgrov, Hjørungavåg PK |
06.04.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
332 |
|
6416 |
Jon-Terje Knutsen, OKTS |
06.10.2014 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
332 |
|
6416 |
Jon Åge Røyset, Hjørungavåg PK |
03.12.2016 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
332 |
|
6416 |
Kenneth Aalberg, Steinkjer PK |
28.06.2011 |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
332 |
|
6416 |
Bjørn Olav Opperud, Farris SS - Larvik |
14.02.2017 |
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
332 |
|
6416 |
Anna Rakel Østli, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
26.11.2014 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
332 |
|
6426 |
Solveig van Ditshvizen, Greipstad PK |
06.05.2023 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
331 |
1 |
6426 |
Lars Henrik Steinsvik, Haugesund PK |
28.04.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
331 |
|
6426 |
Morten Myrvang, Grenland SSK |
22.02.2014 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
331 |
|
6426 |
Tor Høieggen, Akademisk SL |
13.02.2012 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
331 |
|
6426 |
Sunniva Høiseth, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
30.01.2007 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
331 |
|
6426 |
Stig Arild Ysterud, Mysen PL |
07.09.2013 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
331 |
|
6426 |
Mona Ratland, Lillehammer PK |
20.10.2013 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
331 |
|
6426 |
Marielle Lund Nielsen, Modum PK |
07.06.2015 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
331 |
|
6426 |
Jonas Waage, Finnsnes PK |
28.11.2010 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
331 |
|
6426 |
Anders Sevland, Kopervik PK |
05.09.2015 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
331 |
|
6426 |
Asbjørn Terje Fløystad, Arendal PK |
05.11.2013 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
331 |
|
6437 |
Thomas Utne Pettersen, Haugesund PK |
23.02.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
330 |
1 |
6437 |
Jan Martin Wangelsten Engelsen, Greipstad PK |
14.11.2023 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
330 |
|
6437 |
Jøran Berg Forren, Sunndal SSK |
26.07.2011 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
330 |
|
6437 |
Marius Fosse, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
30.09.2021 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
330 |
|
6437 |
Andreas Lautz, Tana og Nesseby PK |
16.11.2017 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
330 |
|
6437 |
Sven-Thore Sletten, Kopervik PK |
07.04.2018 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
330 |
|
6437 |
Thore André Bjerke, OKTS |
26.11.2017 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
330 |
|
6437 |
Svein Ronny Olsen, Grimstad SS |
10.11.2008 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
330 |
|
6437 |
Randi Stene Pettersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
25.03.2009 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
330 |
|
6437 |
May-Weronica Hammersborg, Mysen PL |
28.01.2018 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
330 |
|
6437 |
Kristoffer Tangstad Letnes, Verdal SSL |
15.02.2018 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
330 |
|
6437 |
Kenneth Dennis Andersen, Lillestrøm OP |
16.02.2010 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
330 |
|
6437 |
Ketil Didriksen, Fredrikstad SS |
20.08.2016 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
330 |
|
6437 |
Henrik Thomassen, Støren SSK |
19.01.2012 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
330 |
|
6451 |
Rune Wahlstrøm, Grenland SSK |
25.02.2012 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
329 |
1 |
6451 |
May Britt Josdal, Vennesla PK |
24.09.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
329 |
|
6451 |
Christian E Ausland Fjellheim, Odda PK |
07.11.2023 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
329 |
|
6451 |
Runar Sundal, Vanylven SSL |
19.02.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
329 |
|
6451 |
Nancy Skår, Lindesnes PK |
15.08.2015 |
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
329 |
|
6451 |
Karl Ludvik Muri, Molde PK |
22.02.2009 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
329 |
|
6451 |
Emil Wirkola Gallavara, Alta SSK |
20.07.2019 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
329 |
|
6451 |
Espen Hovland Andersson, Haugesund PK |
26.09.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
329 |
|
6451 |
Ann Britt Gosselaar, Asker SK |
19.11.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
329 |
|
6460 |
Arild Tollefsen Vik, Kopervik PK |
15.10.2021 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
328 |
1 |
6460 |
Ørjan Gunderstad, Haugesund PK |
18.03.2018 |
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
328 |
|
6460 |
Veronica Skorgen, Åndalsnes PK |
01.04.2006 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
328 |
|
6460 |
Linda Berntzen, Lillestrøm OP |
12.11.2013 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
328 |
|
6460 |
Klaus Arne Bjørnøy, Vestnes PK |
28.11.2010 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
328 |
|
6460 |
Ivar Iversen, Trondhjems PK |
14.10.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
328 |
|
6460 |
Geir Børre Pedersen, Greipstad PK |
06.02.2018 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
328 |
|
6460 |
Ida M Dyreng, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
11.04.2005 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
328 |
|
6460 |
Halvard Rasmussen, Bodø SSK |
17.04.2023 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
328 |
|
6460 |
Eigil Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
16.10.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
328 |
|
6460 |
Bozenna Maria Sokol, Bergen PK |
24.04.2013 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
328 |
|
6460 |
Benjamin Kurttio, Modum PK |
07.06.2015 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
328 |
|
6472 |
Tor-Anders Austad Nes, Skudenes PK |
30.03.2022 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
327 |
1 |
6472 |
Kim A. Midtbøen, Kristiansand PS |
15.03.2014 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
327 |
|
6472 |
Martin Harald Strømme, Alta SSK |
09.07.2022 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
327 |
|
6472 |
Steffan André Bache Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
25.05.2014 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
327 |
|
6472 |
Melanie Vamnes, Asker SK |
03.04.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
327 |
|
6472 |
Jan Ove Saltvedt, OKTS |
16.10.2017 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
327 |
|
6472 |
Egil Hovden, Sarpsborg PK |
13.10.2016 |
Hula |
Askim PK |
327 |
|
6472 |
Dag Bjarte Gloppholm, Sandane PK |
30.04.2006 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
327 |
|
6472 |
Dan Hagerup, Molde PK |
12.03.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
327 |
|
6481 |
Tor Frederik Dame, Bergen PK |
23.04.2014 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
326 |
1 |
6481 |
Stian Søvdsnes, Vanylven SSL |
25.11.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
326 |
|
6481 |
Patrick Bossart, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
28.04.2010 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
326 |
|
6481 |
Leif Magnar Vikse, Haugesund PK |
18.11.2010 |
Haugesund |
Haugesund PK |
326 |
|
6481 |
Hans Kjetil Hiim, Sandnes PK |
12.03.2011 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
326 |
|
6481 |
Einar Kristoffer Enger, Lillestrøm OP |
11.03.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
326 |
|
6487 |
Jon-Vegard Milde Granmar, Haugesund PK |
25.08.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
325 |
1 |
6487 |
Andreas Tegle, Haugesund PK |
23.02.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
325 |
|
6487 |
Anders F. Skjellum, Oslo PK |
07.10.2005 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
325 |
|
6487 |
Wilhelm Tvedt-Gundersen, Arendal PK |
05.11.2013 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
325 |
|
6487 |
Odd Kenneth Tollefsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
13.08.2017 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
325 |
|
6487 |
Jørn Soleng, Kvæfjord PK |
26.03.2017 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
325 |
|
6487 |
Jostein Langåker, Kopervik PK |
12.03.2018 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
325 |
|
6487 |
Halina Irlina, Rindal SS |
19.01.2013 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
325 |
|
6487 |
Harald Gullheim, Svelvik SS |
16.01.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
325 |
|
6496 |
Odd Ragnar Stubø, Sunndal SSK |
05.06.2012 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
324 |
1 |
6496 |
Anders Wormnes Vikenes, Asker SK |
28.03.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
324 |
|
6496 |
Torbjørn Nes, Haugesund PK |
16.02.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
324 |
|
6496 |
Marius Valseth, Verdal SSL |
15.01.2015 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
324 |
|
6496 |
Inger Marie Rustad Ølmheim, Sogndal PK |
22.03.2015 |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
324 |
|
6501 |
Vidar Rognes, Stjørdal SSK |
19.02.2023 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
323 |
1 |
6501 |
Annar Lomsdal, Brønnøysund PK |
18.09.2005 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
323 |
|
6501 |
Nikolas Markussen Wade, Verdal SSL |
30.08.2020 |
Verdal |
Verdal SSL |
323 |
|
6501 |
Morten Graarud, Fredrikstad SS |
21.09.2019 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
323 |
|
6501 |
Lars Morten Nesse, Stavanger PK |
06.02.2023 |
Skytesenteret |
Stavanger PK |
323 |
|
6501 |
John Arne Almedal, Greipstad PK |
14.04.2018 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
323 |
|
6501 |
Hans Olaf Tønnessen, Kvinesdal PK |
10.03.2013 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
323 |
|
6501 |
Daniel Badski, Porsgrunn PK |
07.12.2013 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
323 |
|
6509 |
Snorre Nordstrand, Kristiansand PS |
09.03.2017 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
322 |
1 |
6509 |
Sigrid Bode, Finnsnes PK |
16.01.2012 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
322 |
|
6509 |
Sigmund Johannes Aas, Haugesund PK |
21.01.2010 |
Haugesund |
Haugesund PK |
322 |
|
6509 |
Kent Inge Eidsaunet, Ringerike PK |
12.02.2015 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
322 |
|
6509 |
Gøran Rasmussen, Bergen PK |
22.08.2009 |
Laksevågbanen |
Bergen PK |
322 |
|
6509 |
Bjørnar Nikolaysen, OKTS |
10.03.2014 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
322 |
|
6509 |
Christian Andre Hervard, Bærum PK |
11.08.2019 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
322 |
|
6509 |
Aron Kibsgaard, Mo PK |
31.01.2015 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
322 |
|
6517 |
Maria Ricablanca Løvsjø, Porsgrunn PK |
01.09.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
321 |
1 |
6517 |
Brian Aasland, Sandnes PK |
03.05.2023 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
321 |
|
6517 |
Ove Martin Nordstrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
08.10.2017 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
321 |
|
6517 |
Ove Cato Augestad, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
27.02.2013 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
321 |
|
6517 |
Linda Kanedal, Oslo PK |
04.06.2006 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
321 |
|
6517 |
Elin Natterøy, Haugesund PK |
23.10.2011 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
321 |
|
6523 |
Siw Harriet Sandaker, Tana og Nesseby PK |
20.01.2022 |
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
320 |
1 |
6523 |
Jan Roger Olaussen, Narvik PK |
16.10.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
320 |
|
6523 |
Erik Oseassen, Kristiansand PS |
24.10.2021 |
Farvannet |
Kristiansand PS |
320 |
|
6523 |
Mali Stöhlmacher, Oslo PK |
01.03.2011 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
320 |
|
6523 |
Cathrine Volden, Støren SSK |
01.12.2012 |
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
320 |
|
6528 |
Ravleen Kaur Pandher, Aron SK Drammen |
03.07.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
319 |
1 |
6528 |
May Elin Alvestad, Hafrsfjord PK |
27.04.2022 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
319 |
|
6528 |
Åse Trones Jørve, Ringerike PK |
14.03.2019 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
319 |
|
6528 |
Remi Olsen, Haugesund PK |
12.03.2014 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
319 |
|
6528 |
Marte Bjørnflaten Kjeldby, Porsgrunn PK |
30.11.2018 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
319 |
|
6528 |
Oddbjørn Lunde, Greipstad PK |
11.02.2016 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
319 |
|
6528 |
Malin Olsen Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
19.11.2017 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
319 |
|
6528 |
Jim Egil Hansen, Meløy PK |
19.03.2016 |
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
319 |
|
6528 |
Frode Martin Yrke, Haugesund PK |
28.05.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
319 |
|
6528 |
Cassandra Gregersen, Grimstad SS |
03.09.2016 |
Y2 |
Evje PK |
319 |
|
6528 |
Bente Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
23.09.2016 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
319 |
|
6528 |
Alexander Hornes, Akademisk SL |
16.01.2017 |
ekeberg |
OKTS |
319 |
|
6540 |
Viljar Bergstøl, Greipstad PK |
15.11.2022 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
318 |
1 |
6540 |
Jostein Johannessen, Grimstad SS |
30.03.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
318 |
|
6540 |
Jan Helgeland, Nordmarka SSK |
19.10.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
318 |
|
6540 |
Jack Sørland, OKTS |
13.11.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
318 |
|
6540 |
Gunnar Bremset, Stjørdal SSK |
13.06.2019 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
318 |
|
6540 |
Christian Johan Martinussen, Åsane PK |
20.02.2022 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
318 |
|
6540 |
Tommy Smedtorp, Kongsvinger SS |
05.05.2016 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
318 |
|
6540 |
Renate Sundet, Frosta SSL |
15.02.2018 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
318 |
|
6540 |
Ketil Ryssdal Thorsen, NOP/Vatne |
17.08.2013 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
318 |
|
6540 |
Bjørn-erik Drage, Vanylven SSL |
13.03.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
318 |
|
6550 |
Trond Einar Rossebø, Haugesund PK |
26.09.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
317 |
1 |
6550 |
Morten Bøe, Hafrsfjord PK |
16.02.2020 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
317 |
|
6550 |
Markus Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
07.02.2016 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
317 |
|
6550 |
Bjarne Bremnes, Svolvær PK |
02.02.2008 |
Vågenhallen |
Svolvær PK |
317 |
|
6550 |
Arild Hinsverk, Støren SSK |
16.06.2013 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
317 |
|
6555 |
Annie Elerine Aaker Heistad, Leirfjord SSK |
13.06.2023 |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
316 |
1 |
6555 |
Bjørn Egil Karlstad, Åsnes Finnskog PK |
15.03.2023 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
316 |
|
6555 |
Henrik Solvorn Fjeldsbø, Høyanger PK |
08.08.2021 |
Digreneset |
Florø PK |
316 |
|
6555 |
Simon Arneberg, Arendal PK |
17.02.2020 |
Arendal |
Arendal PK |
316 |
|
6555 |
Marlen Veberg, Brønnøysund PK |
14.02.2017 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
316 |
|
6555 |
Njål Thorseth, Hjørungavåg PK |
03.12.2016 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
316 |
|
6555 |
Lars Vognild, Oppdal PK |
21.05.2008 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
316 |
|
6555 |
Julian Beck, Greipstad PK |
15.01.2019 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
316 |
|
6555 |
Ida Sofie Vasaasen, Brumunddal PK |
27.10.2012 |
Bangshallen |
Hamar SSK |
316 |
|
6555 |
Emil Mannes, Kopervik PK |
15.09.2006 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
316 |
|
6555 |
Eirik Johansen Blix, Haugesund PK |
16.11.2014 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
316 |
|
6555 |
Arild Fotland, Vaksdal SSK |
12.06.2013 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
316 |
|
6567 |
Tomasz Gasiorowski, Sola PK |
24.09.2022 |
Sola Skytterhall |
Sola PK |
315 |
1 |
6567 |
Knut Andersen, Bodø SSK |
05.06.2023 |
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
315 |
|
6567 |
Heidi Furuseth, Lillestrøm OP |
22.11.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
315 |
|
6567 |
Karl Sundet, Kristiansund SS |
22.11.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
315 |
|
6567 |
Thomas Eriksen Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
26.09.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
315 |
|
6567 |
Magne Rolandsen, Vanylven SSL |
13.03.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
315 |
|
6567 |
Håvard Ludisen, Asker SK |
29.11.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
315 |
|
6574 |
Rolf Berge, Hafrsfjord PK |
24.10.2021 |
Bjergsted skytebane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
314 |
1 |
6574 |
Nina Midtgaard, OKTS |
06.02.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
314 |
|
6574 |
Mariell Cathrin Solberg, Bodø SSK |
15.10.2018 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
314 |
|
6574 |
Cecilie Sandaker Johansen, Askim PK |
28.01.2018 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
314 |
|
6578 |
Mette-Kristin Westby, Stjørdal SSK |
14.06.2018 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
313 |
1 |
6578 |
Jonas Kalvik, Kristiansand PS |
21.02.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
313 |
|
6578 |
Ole Jan Kamfjord, Tønsberg O. PK |
23.01.2011 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
313 |
|
6578 |
Kenneth Frank Sævik, Farsund PK |
28.02.2016 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
313 |
|
6578 |
Inge Johansson Brenna, Åsane PK |
04.06.2014 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
313 |
|
6578 |
Einar Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
19.02.2008 |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
313 |
|
6578 |
Camilla R. Torgersen, Time PK |
19.10.2013 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
313 |
|
6585 |
Isam Razaq Hadi, Stord PK |
29.12.2023 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
312 |
1 |
6585 |
John Richard Andersen, Ørland SS |
14.01.2016 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
312 |
|
6585 |
Dag Ingar Simonsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.04.2023 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
312 |
|
6585 |
Tim-Aleksander Sørensen, Svolvær PK |
14.03.2016 |
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
312 |
|
6585 |
Ronny Takle, Florø PK |
02.09.2018 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
312 |
|
6585 |
Ole A. Olsen, Halden PK |
19.06.2016 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
312 |
|
6585 |
Jon Remi Rotbakken Hansen, Haugesund PK |
26.09.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
312 |
|
6585 |
Astrid Irene Ernstsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
20.10.2017 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
312 |
|
6585 |
Arnfinn Gurin Ebne, Losby VPK |
12.03.2012 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
312 |
|
6594 |
Jonas Bergan, Rjukan PK |
26.02.2011 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
311 |
1 |
6594 |
Kjell Arne Martiniussen, Molde PK |
31.01.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
311 |
|
6594 |
Håken Hveem, Hamar SSK |
03.03.2012 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
311 |
|
6594 |
Andreas Sollund, OKTS |
17.10.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
311 |
|
6594 |
Adlan Ilyasov, Haugesund PK |
29.10.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
311 |
|
6599 |
Christoffer Pritzier Varne Bjerk, Stavanger PK |
11.05.2023 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
310 |
1 |
6599 |
Marius Grutle Undheim, Bremnes PK |
18.02.2018 |
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
310 |
|
6599 |
Bente Strand, Agdenes PK |
22.04.2012 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
310 |
|
6602 |
Susann Michelsen Havn, Sitter IL SS |
15.03.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
309 |
1 |
6602 |
Stian Aksnes, Verdal SSL |
13.02.2023 |
Vinne Skole |
Verdal SSL |
309 |
|
6602 |
Eystein Røset, Selbu SS |
13.01.2020 |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu SS |
309 |
|
6602 |
Steinar Granbo, Trondhjems PK |
09.02.2020 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
309 |
|
6602 |
Terje Størseth, Lyngsalpene PK |
18.06.2017 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
309 |
|
6602 |
Thea Berg, Namnå PK |
05.05.2016 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
309 |
|
6602 |
Sigurd Derås, Mo PK |
31.05.2009 |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
309 |
|
6602 |
Per Øyvind Håvelsrud, Hadeland SS |
08.02.2015 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
309 |
|
6602 |
Kurt-Einar Grønlie Olsen, Preikestolen PK |
08.05.2019 |
JØRPELAND |
Preikestolen PK |
309 |
|
6602 |
Alexander Selven, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
20.09.2017 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
309 |
|
6612 |
Marius Skålvoll, Beiarn SL PK |
28.04.2005 |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
308 |
1 |
6612 |
Andreas Rafinus Rasmussen, Meløy PK |
16.02.2013 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
308 |
|
6614 |
Tom Andreas Tokle, OKTS |
17.04.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
307 |
1 |
6614 |
Morten Hole, Aron SK Drammen |
04.09.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
307 |
|
6614 |
Alexander Enzo Almvang, Bærum PK |
19.03.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
307 |
|
6614 |
Arne Haug, Asker SK |
19.09.2020 |
Asker Skyteklubb |
Asker SK |
307 |
|
6614 |
Tor Eivind Wærstad, Brønnøysund PK |
14.01.2014 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
307 |
|
6614 |
Oskar Hagen, Modum PK |
04.06.2006 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
307 |
|
6614 |
Jack Dønnestad, Arendal PK |
20.01.2020 |
Arendal |
Arendal PK |
307 |
|
6621 |
Stian Rabban, Ørland SS |
14.03.2013 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
306 |
1 |
6621 |
Markus Hansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
09.10.2021 |
Åres skytesenter |
Farris SS - Larvik |
306 |
|
6621 |
Linus Aleksander Andersen Øksendal, Greipstad PK |
02.06.2019 |
KRISTIANSAND S |
Kristiansand PS |
306 |
|
6621 |
Jon Mathias Pedersen, Molde PK |
13.03.2012 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
306 |
|
6621 |
John Henriksen, Mo PK |
13.03.2013 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
306 |
|
6626 |
Christer Sannerhaugen, Kristiansand PS |
10.03.2020 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
305 |
1 |
6626 |
Morteza Lauasani, Sarpsborg PK |
29.05.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
305 |
|
6626 |
Maria Bringedal, Haugesund PK |
17.11.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
305 |
|
6626 |
Knut Hertveit, Time PK |
18.01.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
305 |
|
6630 |
Bjørnar Sivertsen, Sunndal SSK |
30.08.2016 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
304 |
1 |
6630 |
Anders Lorvik Navjord, Narvik PK |
18.11.2021 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
304 |
|
6630 |
Stian Solvang, Kopervik PK |
22.10.2010 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
304 |
|
6630 |
Mona Voie Lund, Farris SS - Larvik |
16.03.2014 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
304 |
|
6630 |
Johannes Dyrøy, Nordhordland PK |
12.04.2018 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
304 |
|
6635 |
Zaur Eniev, Kristiansand PS |
19.02.2017 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
303 |
1 |
6635 |
Bjørne Andre Vaage Stangeland, Hafrsfjord PK |
17.01.2023 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
303 |
|
6635 |
Cecilie Aastrand, Stavanger PK |
06.02.2023 |
Skytesenteret |
Stavanger PK |
303 |
|
6635 |
Selda Sand, Egersund PK |
10.07.2021 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
303 |
|
6635 |
Per-Henning Almvang, Bærum PK |
19.03.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
303 |
|
6635 |
Ole Martin Gjertsen, Grimstad SS |
11.01.2010 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
303 |
|
6635 |
Jeanett Hamre, Stord PK |
15.10.2015 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
303 |
|
6635 |
Emma Karoline Valderhaug Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
07.04.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
303 |
|
6643 |
Tor Bach, OKTS |
13.01.2014 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
302 |
1 |
6643 |
Odd Eivind Knutsen, Kopervik PK |
14.11.2015 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
302 |
|
6643 |
Michal Adam Florczak, Porsgrunn PK |
12.05.2019 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
302 |
|
6643 |
Frode Enge Brandtzæg, Verdal SSL |
17.03.2011 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
302 |
|
6647 |
Jarl Martin Alsand Lind, Grimstad SS |
24.09.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
301 |
1 |
6647 |
Line Bjaaland, Porsgrunn PK |
01.03.2008 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
301 |
|
6649 |
Sander Bjerk, Stavanger PK |
06.02.2023 |
Skytesenteret |
Stavanger PK |
300 |
1 |
6649 |
Stian Brandborg, Narvik PK |
16.11.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
300 |
|
6649 |
Torill Strand, Time PK |
15.10.2023 |
Orstadhuset |
Time PK |
300 |
|
6649 |
Max Almvang, Bærum PK |
19.03.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
300 |
|
6649 |
Alfred Dyb-sandnes, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
19.01.2023 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
300 |
|
6649 |
Olav Kolltveit, Haugesund PK |
19.11.2017 |
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
300 |
|
6649 |
Eivind Gjerde, Grimstad SS |
03.02.2013 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
300 |
|
6649 |
Andreas Ingebrigtsen, Kirkenes PK |
11.05.2008 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
300 |
|
6657 |
Filip Mæland, Nordmarka SSK |
19.10.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
299 |
1 |
6657 |
Tilla Lie, Ringerike PK |
13.12.2012 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
299 |
|
6657 |
Siv Ragne Mørk, Hedrum SS |
11.06.2006 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
299 |
|
6657 |
Lorentz Varheim, Sandnes PK |
07.06.2023 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
299 |
|
6661 |
Henriette Micka, Aron SK Drammen |
04.09.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
298 |
1 |
6661 |
Beathe Haug, Mo PK |
12.01.2020 |
MO I RANA |
Mo PK |
298 |
|
6661 |
Tracey Michelle Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
16.11.2008 |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
298 |
|
6661 |
Randi Jeanette Salte, Time PK |
15.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
298 |
|
6661 |
Per Gunnar Andersen, Asker SK |
12.12.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
298 |
|
6661 |
Monica Gundersen, Modum PK |
07.06.2015 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
298 |
|
6661 |
Kim Christensen, Vanylven SSL |
19.02.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
298 |
|
6661 |
Kathrine Borck, Oslo PK |
02.11.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
298 |
|
6661 |
Kenneth Høgstli, Arendal PK |
03.11.2015 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
298 |
|
6661 |
Andreas Eikaas, Arendal PK |
19.02.2018 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
298 |
|
6671 |
Svein Harald Bornø, Harstad PK |
18.03.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
297 |
1 |
6671 |
Kjetil Nilsen, Haugesund PK |
25.08.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
297 |
|
6671 |
Edward Andreas Thomassen, Arendal PK |
02.10.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
297 |
|
6671 |
Tor Vegard Roland, Bodung PK |
09.06.2013 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
297 |
|
6671 |
Sebastian Linde Hakimi, Aron SK Drammen |
19.04.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
297 |
|
6671 |
Rene Jake Olsen, Støren SSK |
13.06.2011 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
297 |
|
6671 |
Mathias Nielsen, Zero PK |
05.03.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
297 |
|
6671 |
Jonas Aasrum, Farris SS - Larvik |
12.03.2013 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
297 |
|
6671 |
Joakim Lundbø, Vestnes PK |
18.08.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
297 |
|
6671 |
Henning Solgård, Hokksund PK |
18.06.2016 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
297 |
|
6671 |
Ida Halvorsen, Bodø SSK |
17.02.2011 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
297 |
|
6682 |
Viggo Brevik, Hjørungavåg PK |
06.04.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
296 |
1 |
6682 |
Suresh Basra, Time PK |
14.11.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
296 |
|
6682 |
Odd Arne Hemnes, Farris SS - Larvik |
12.03.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
296 |
|
6682 |
Merethe Striger, Trondhjems PK |
14.10.2009 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
296 |
|
6682 |
Jan Inge Lund, Kopervik PK |
08.02.2016 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
296 |
|
6687 |
Svein Odd Ingebrigtsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
05.06.2010 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
295 |
1 |
6687 |
Paulina Turlewicz, Tromsø PK |
18.06.2017 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
295 |
|
6687 |
Bjørn Olav Mjølhus, Kopervik PK |
09.03.2009 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
295 |
|
6690 |
Ole Morten Andersen, Kristiansand PS |
17.01.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
294 |
1 |
6690 |
Scott Jåfs Evensen, OKTS |
13.02.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
294 |
|
6690 |
Torbjørn Øyesvold, Bodø SSK |
15.11.2012 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
294 |
|
6690 |
Rune Hansen, Brønnøysund PK |
12.02.2013 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
294 |
|
6690 |
Stig Drønnen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
04.06.2016 |
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
294 |
|
6690 |
Lars Joar Frøyland, Haugesund PK |
24.05.2018 |
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
294 |
|
6690 |
Kim Rune Einmo, Mo PK |
25.01.2011 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
294 |
|
6697 |
Tor Ivar Nielsen, Kirkenes PK |
27.06.2020 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
293 |
1 |
6697 |
Neelesh Sateesh Kasbekar, Molde PK |
16.11.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
293 |
|
6697 |
Bente Thu, Time PK |
18.10.2018 |
Sola Pistolklubb |
Sola PK |
293 |
|
6697 |
Aron Låte, Haugesund PK |
25.08.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
293 |
|
6701 |
Kim Rune Øyen Hjelden, Eide og Fræna PK |
06.11.2023 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
292 |
1 |
6701 |
Kris Ole Henriksen, Alta SSK |
09.07.2022 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
292 |
|
6701 |
Morten Birkeland, Haugesund PK |
31.10.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
292 |
|
6701 |
Håkon Sveen Lothe, Haugesund PK |
21.02.2016 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
292 |
|
6701 |
Aleksander Viggen Otterlei, Vestnes PK |
17.01.2017 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
292 |
|
6706 |
Oliver Andersen, Arendal PK |
02.10.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
291 |
1 |
6706 |
Hein Erik Troe, Kopervik PK |
10.02.2023 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
291 |
|
6706 |
Tom Øivind Jensen, Fredrikstad SS |
20.08.2016 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
291 |
|
6706 |
Robin Eide Skarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
16.11.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
291 |
|
6706 |
Erik Selstad, Tysnes SSK |
12.04.2018 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
291 |
|
6706 |
Andreas Antonsen, Orkla PK |
20.03.2019 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
291 |
|
6712 |
Per Inge Johannessen, Sunndal SSK |
11.06.2013 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
290 |
1 |
6712 |
Robert Sævareid, Etne PS |
18.01.2014 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
290 |
|
6712 |
Iris Katrin Brekke, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
19.01.2023 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
290 |
|
6712 |
Oscar Milde Leirvik, Ørland SS |
21.10.2021 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
290 |
|
6712 |
Geir Morten Einarsen, Verdal SSL |
17.01.2012 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
290 |
|
6712 |
Ali Salmanovitsj Galajev, Haugesund PK |
27.08.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
290 |
|
6718 |
Tommy Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK |
12.06.2022 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
289 |
1 |
6718 |
Finn-Werner Nilssen, Bodø SSK |
01.02.2020 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
289 |
|
6718 |
Terje Haarseth, OKTS |
18.01.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
289 |
|
6718 |
John Atle Omdal, Evje PK |
27.11.2008 |
Evje |
Evje PK |
289 |
|
6718 |
Jarle Lind, OKTS |
18.01.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
289 |
|
6723 |
Pål Roger Rieber Danielsen, Kirkenes PK |
27.06.2020 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
288 |
1 |
6723 |
Sten Øivind Pettersen, Kopervik PK |
12.03.2018 |
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
288 |
|
6723 |
Henrik Aasen Bjorland, Evje PK |
03.02.2013 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
288 |
|
6723 |
Arnt Ellef Bjorland, Evje PK |
22.10.2017 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
288 |
|
6727 |
Sebastian Svendsen Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
27.10.2014 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
287 |
1 |
6728 |
Aleksander Hodne, Kristiansand PS |
02.11.2013 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
286 |
1 |
6728 |
Kjell Skår, Haugesund PK |
31.10.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
286 |
|
6730 |
Oliver Ronge Andersen, Hokksund PK |
18.06.2022 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
285 |
1 |
6730 |
Aleksander Oftedal Lønning, Kopervik PK |
13.10.2023 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
285 |
|
6730 |
Kim André Kellner, Bodø SSK |
01.02.2020 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
285 |
|
6730 |
Per-Atle Andersen, Haugesund PK |
27.02.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
285 |
|
6730 |
Siri Sande, Florø PK |
20.09.2015 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
285 |
|
6730 |
Anita Foss, Grimstad SS |
11.01.2010 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
285 |
|
6736 |
Fredrik Grødal Tveiten, Vennesla PK |
24.09.2023 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
284 |
1 |
6736 |
Markus Emanuelsson, Vestnes PK |
23.09.2012 |
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
284 |
|
6736 |
Karzan Rasouli, Haugesund PK |
27.02.2014 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
284 |
|
6736 |
Gunhild Indreeide, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
25.10.2006 |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
284 |
|
6740 |
Robert Cowburn, Lillestrøm OP |
22.11.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
283 |
1 |
6740 |
Mari Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
23.06.2019 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
283 |
|
6740 |
Eva Leszczynski, Lillestrøm OP |
11.02.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
283 |
|
6740 |
Are Lyftingsmo, Lora SS |
15.04.2023 |
Skjåk snikkeri |
Skjåk PK |
283 |
|
6744 |
Gabrielle Amundsen Strømme, Alta SSK |
09.07.2022 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
282 |
1 |
6744 |
Christer Johan Martinussen Hekland, Åsane PK |
20.11.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
282 |
|
6744 |
Joost Arjan Gjerdingen, Ringerike PK |
26.09.2020 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
282 |
|
6744 |
Øystein Norheim, OKTS |
18.01.2010 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
282 |
|
6744 |
Ole Kristian Opsand, Mysen PL |
15.08.2015 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
282 |
|
6749 |
Norman Arve Urkedal, Hafrsfjord PK |
18.02.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
281 |
1 |
6749 |
Kai-Ørjan Bergmann, Ørsta/Volda PK |
18.02.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
281 |
|
6749 |
James Hvidsten, Arendal PK |
13.03.2009 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
281 |
|
6749 |
Håkon Kallevik, Kopervik PK |
19.01.2007 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
281 |
|
6749 |
Charlotte Røbergsen, Finnsnes PK |
06.12.2015 |
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
281 |
|
6749 |
Anders Danielsen Lie, Stor-Oslo SK |
11.02.2019 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
281 |
|
6755 |
Simen Aleksander Haldorsen, Verdal SSL |
13.02.2023 |
Vinne Skole |
Verdal SSL |
280 |
1 |
6755 |
Synnøve Kleven, Trondhjems PK |
17.03.2010 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
280 |
|
6755 |
Lars Ole Pedersen, Verdal SSL |
17.03.2016 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
280 |
|
6758 |
Diderik A. Cappelen, Kristiansand PS |
17.01.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
279 |
1 |
6758 |
Carl Nokkve Brastad Bernhardt, Verdal SSL |
17.08.2023 |
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
279 |
|
6758 |
Simen Støvland, Oslo PK |
04.03.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
279 |
|
6758 |
Håvard Holm, Kongsvinger SS |
04.06.2016 |
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
279 |
|
6758 |
Arild Hansen, Mysen PL |
19.06.2016 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
279 |
|
6763 |
Kenneth Swan, Kristiansund SS |
19.08.2017 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
278 |
1 |
6763 |
Maria Anna Berntsen Krane, Mo PK |
11.02.2015 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
278 |
|
6765 |
Inge Bergstøl, Greipstad PK |
15.11.2022 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
277 |
1 |
6765 |
Morten Løfshus Ottem, Viking PK og RK |
13.07.2022 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
277 |
|
6767 |
Kristian Myren, Sitter IL SS |
09.12.2007 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
276 |
1 |
6767 |
Arild Svensli, Vestnes PK |
18.09.2016 |
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
276 |
|
6769 |
Willy Sandland, Finnsnes PK |
18.10.2023 |
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
275 |
1 |
6769 |
John Olav Renå, Selbu SS |
14.02.2022 |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu SS |
275 |
|
6769 |
Geir Selnes, Narvik PK |
16.11.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
275 |
|
6769 |
Kai Dale Skrede, Høyanger PK |
08.08.2021 |
Digreneset |
Florø PK |
275 |
|
6769 |
Christian Slettemark, Stord PK |
10.03.2015 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
275 |
|
6769 |
Bjørn Johnny Kvalen, Hjørungavåg PK |
03.12.2016 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
275 |
|
6769 |
Adrian Stenersen, Trondhjems PK |
14.10.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
275 |
|
6776 |
Tomas Hopstad, Melhus SS |
11.11.2014 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
274 |
1 |
6776 |
Sindre Knutsen Haaland, Haugesund PK |
27.08.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
274 |
|
6776 |
Rune Stokkeland, Haugesund PK |
19.01.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
274 |
|
6776 |
Per Werner Schulze, Lillestrøm OP |
11.11.2014 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
274 |
|
6776 |
Morten Runå, Horten O. PK |
19.01.2019 |
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
274 |
|
6776 |
Alexander Ranheim, Rindal SS |
19.03.2014 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal SS |
274 |
|
6782 |
Roald Kristian Joks, Alta SSK |
24.06.2017 |
Alta |
Alta SSK |
273 |
1 |
6782 |
Oluf Haugen, OKTS |
14.11.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
273 |
|
6782 |
Niklas Johansen Volden, Støren SSK |
17.06.2012 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
273 |
|
6782 |
Leif Theodorsen, Haugesund PK |
21.03.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
273 |
|
6782 |
Kim Samuel Sollie, Hafrsfjord PK |
21.10.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
273 |
|
6782 |
Arnfinn Høydal, Kvinesdal PK |
21.09.2013 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
273 |
|
6788 |
Evelyn Tagacanao Løvsjø, Porsgrunn PK |
01.12.2023 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
272 |
1 |
6788 |
Bjørn Erik Bergvin, Trondhjems PK |
02.01.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
272 |
|
6788 |
Øyvind Ramsdal, Lindesnes PK |
15.08.2015 |
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
272 |
|
6788 |
Sandra Helene Sandquist, Horten O. PK |
20.06.2019 |
Flannumd |
Modum PK |
272 |
|
6788 |
Inger Elisabeth Tveide, Oslo Vestre SS |
15.04.2018 |
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
272 |
|
6793 |
Jone Sollid Næss, Hafrsfjord PK |
23.10.2022 |
Bjergsted skytebane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
271 |
1 |
6793 |
Vidar Wallmann, Meløy PK |
31.01.2015 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
271 |
|
6793 |
Knut Rundhovde Sørngård, OKTS |
15.03.2010 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
271 |
|
6793 |
Kjell Arve Knudsen, Sola PK |
23.01.2006 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
271 |
|
6793 |
Bente Karin Bruaseth, Mysen PL |
19.06.2016 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
271 |
|
6798 |
Karl Even Helland, Stord PK |
23.10.2021 |
Stord |
Stord PK |
270 |
1 |
6798 |
Tom Tørhaug, Trondhjems PK |
11.07.2020 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
270 |
|
6798 |
Tore Eriksen, Fredrikstad SS |
31.10.2009 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
270 |
|
6798 |
Tina Løkken, Lena SS |
01.02.2009 |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
270 |
|
6798 |
Salar Salih, Oslo PK |
22.04.2007 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
270 |
|
6798 |
Laila Bekkenes, Stord PK |
14.03.2010 |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
270 |
|
6798 |
Jack Matthias Thoresen, Haugesund PK |
27.08.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
270 |
|
6798 |
Eirik Thorseth, Hjørungavåg PK |
03.12.2016 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
270 |
|
6806 |
Roger Haugen, Mo PK |
15.03.2023 |
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
269 |
1 |
6806 |
Eivind Hekland, Åsane PK |
20.11.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
269 |
|
6806 |
Rune-Andre Tørresdal, Haugesund PK |
28.02.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
269 |
|
6809 |
Steve Johan Berntsen, Finnsnes PK |
18.10.2023 |
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
268 |
1 |
6809 |
Jone Hansen, Stavanger PK |
17.09.2023 |
Skurve |
Hafrsfjord PK |
268 |
|
6809 |
Jo Erik Gjems, Namnå PK |
12.02.2020 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
268 |
|
6809 |
Tim Jegervatn, Lyngsalpene PK |
11.09.2018 |
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
268 |
|
6813 |
Per Paulsen, Grimstad SS |
31.08.2023 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
267 |
1 |
6813 |
Trond Indrebø Nygård, Sartor SSL |
24.06.2018 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
267 |
|
6813 |
Sven Magne Stødle, Haugesund PK |
18.11.2010 |
Haugesund |
Haugesund PK |
267 |
|
6813 |
Jon Robert Pedersen, Sandane PK |
02.12.2017 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
267 |
|
6813 |
Cia Severinsen, Haugesund PK |
23.02.2017 |
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
267 |
|
6813 |
Christopher James Thomas, Sandefjord PK |
22.08.2020 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
267 |
|
6819 |
Svein Billy Kristoffersen, Haugesund PK |
27.05.2021 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
266 |
1 |
6819 |
Cesilie Pedersen, Kristiansand PS |
26.11.2005 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
266 |
|
6819 |
Thomas Skaret Larsen, Bodø SSK |
01.02.2020 |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
266 |
|
6819 |
Svein Ole Heggerusten, Otta PK |
07.10.2018 |
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
266 |
|
6823 |
Robin Vilker Solås, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
12.09.2021 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
265 |
1 |
6823 |
Sunniva Jocelyn, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
26.03.2007 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
265 |
|
6823 |
Jostein Gunnar Søvik, Lillestrøm OP |
16.03.2010 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
265 |
|
6823 |
Johan Juul Kammersten, Mo PK |
21.10.2007 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
265 |
|
6827 |
Christopher Skogland Myhre, Haugesund PK |
27.05.2021 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
264 |
1 |
6827 |
Stein Ola Berg, Bærum PK |
06.08.2021 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
264 |
|
6827 |
Maja Olilly Hansen, Tromsø PK |
24.10.2021 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
264 |
|
6827 |
Kristina Olsen, Lindesnes PK |
15.08.2015 |
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
264 |
|
6827 |
Eirik Ragnar Solheim, Arendal PK |
20.02.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
264 |
|
6832 |
Edvin Andreas Anfinsen, Aron SK Drammen |
16.10.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
263 |
1 |
6832 |
Svein Reitan, Haugesund PK |
28.02.2013 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
263 |
|
6832 |
Jørn Nergård, Lillestrøm OP |
18.01.2011 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
263 |
|
6835 |
Mohamed Zakwan Abdulnaser Harmoush, Haugesund PK |
24.02.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
262 |
1 |
6835 |
Rune Bjerkelund, Tønsberg O. PK |
19.02.2006 |
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
262 |
|
6835 |
Richart Andersen, Meløy PK |
15.10.2016 |
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
262 |
|
6835 |
Gunn Søyseth, Åndalsnes PK |
05.11.2006 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
262 |
|
6839 |
Maria Eugenia Perdomo-Asbølmo, Støren SSK |
09.10.2023 |
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
261 |
1 |
6839 |
Oliver Hoem, Vestnes PK |
22.11.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
261 |
|
6839 |
Carsten Clausen, Porsgrunn PK |
01.10.2006 |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
261 |
|
6842 |
Thor E. Vassbotn, Kristiansand PS |
24.03.2007 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
260 |
1 |
6842 |
Jessica Rønningen, Arendal PK |
02.10.2023 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
260 |
|
6842 |
Vibeke Aasletten, Asker SK |
03.04.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
260 |
|
6842 |
Thea Sofie P. Fredriksen, Farris SS - Larvik |
20.10.2017 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
260 |
|
6842 |
Jon Inge Olsen, Arendal PK |
06.11.2012 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
260 |
|
6847 |
Øystein Meek, Kristiansund SS |
25.11.2012 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
259 |
1 |
6847 |
Kåre Ludwig Jørgensen, Nordmarka SSK |
18.03.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
259 |
|
6847 |
Carl Philliph Laurentius Nederman, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.04.2023 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
259 |
|
6847 |
Vegard Sæterbakken Eikild Kristoffersen, Akademisk SL |
11.02.2019 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
259 |
|
6847 |
Torstein Hoel, Vestnes PK |
18.09.2016 |
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
259 |
|
6847 |
Tahir Takid, Greipstad PK |
07.12.2015 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
259 |
|
6847 |
Thomas Hisdal, Vaksdal SSK |
17.06.2009 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
259 |
|
6847 |
Pernille Hammernes, Oslo PK |
06.02.2006 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
259 |
|
6855 |
Maria Haavik, Grimstad SS |
09.11.2009 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
258 |
1 |
6855 |
Bjørn Stensrud, OKTS |
16.01.2017 |
ekeberg |
OKTS |
258 |
|
6857 |
Kine Emilie Jakobsen Solberg, Porsgrunn PK |
15.09.2017 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
257 |
1 |
6858 |
Altin Balaj, Kristiansand PS |
17.01.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
256 |
1 |
6858 |
Olaf Riksfjord, Vestnes PK |
18.08.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
256 |
|
6858 |
Kaspar Dale Ystenes, Mysen PL |
19.06.2016 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
256 |
|
6861 |
Marius Mariplass, Trondhjems PK |
14.03.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
255 |
1 |
6861 |
Emilia Hoel Jacobsen, Haugesund PK |
28.09.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
255 |
|
6861 |
Jens Petter Torheim, Stryn PK |
10.03.2009 |
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
255 |
|
6864 |
Erik Bjørsvik, Kristiansand PS |
21.02.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
254 |
1 |
6864 |
Jonas Trælvik Farstad, Molde PK |
18.01.2020 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
254 |
|
6864 |
Gintare Supiliene, Haugesund PK |
17.03.2011 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
254 |
|
6864 |
Bjørnar Eide, Eide og Fræna PK |
11.10.2015 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
254 |
|
6868 |
Tonje Horn Olsen, Askim PK |
19.03.2023 |
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
253 |
1 |
6868 |
Frode Strømsnes, Narvik PK |
16.01.2023 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
253 |
|
6868 |
Johannes Vik Seljebotn, NOP/Voss |
19.09.2021 |
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
253 |
|
6868 |
Eivind Andresen, Haugesund PK |
15.05.2018 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
253 |
|
6868 |
Thomas Narheim, Kopervik PK |
14.06.2013 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
253 |
|
6868 |
Lene Johanne Gunstead, Hafrsfjord PK |
20.10.2019 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
253 |
|
6868 |
Ellen Margrethe Fløystad, Arendal PK |
05.11.2013 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
253 |
|
6868 |
Elisabeth Egeberg, Halden PK |
15.08.2015 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
253 |
|
6876 |
Arne Henning Lothe, Stavanger PK |
06.02.2023 |
Skytesenteret |
Stavanger PK |
252 |
1 |
6876 |
Ola Helfjord Skjellnan, Oslo PK |
07.09.2017 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
252 |
|
6876 |
Karoline Kværner Foss, Asker SK |
12.11.2022 |
Asker |
Asker SK |
252 |
|
6876 |
Felix Rex, Fannefjord PK |
04.02.2007 |
Skytterhallen |
Fannefjord PK |
252 |
|
6880 |
Geir Roald Hodne, Time PK |
15.10.2023 |
Orstadhuset |
Time PK |
251 |
1 |
6880 |
Tommy Foss, Grimstad SS |
08.02.2010 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
251 |
|
6880 |
Ole Christian Østraadt Idland Jr., Hafrsfjord PK |
18.03.2018 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
251 |
|
6880 |
Marius Trumpokaitis, Aron SK Drammen |
11.05.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
251 |
|
6880 |
Christer Jensen, Åsane PK |
23.08.2018 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
251 |
|
6885 |
Rolf Ståle Liljevold, Vestnes PK |
23.09.2012 |
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
250 |
1 |
6885 |
Kristian Solstad, Lindesnes PK |
19.11.2015 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
250 |
|
6885 |
Johnny Edvartsen, Mo PK |
11.02.2015 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
250 |
|
6888 |
Reidar Gunnar Adolfsen, Steigen PK |
12.09.2020 |
Moan Skytebane |
Steigen PK |
249 |
1 |
6888 |
Lise Thun, Trondhjems PK |
14.10.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
249 |
|
6888 |
Arne Fines, Ringerike PK |
21.01.2016 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
249 |
|
6891 |
Dubravko Milinkovic, Arendal PK |
02.11.2016 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
248 |
1 |
6892 |
Elin Botten, Molde PK |
15.11.2011 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
247 |
1 |
6893 |
Gøril Rikkola, Bodø SSK |
17.10.2022 |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
246 |
1 |
6893 |
Dagfinn Gudbrandsen, Egersund PK |
11.06.2023 |
Egersund |
Egersund PK |
246 |
|
6893 |
Sverre E. Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
12.04.2018 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
246 |
|
6893 |
Kim Moberg, Oslo FS |
11.04.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
246 |
|
6897 |
Silje Franciska Olsen Hagfoss, Narvik PK |
17.11.2022 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
245 |
1 |
6898 |
Thomas Herigstad, Time PK |
16.11.2013 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
244 |
1 |
6898 |
Kjell Arild Bakås, Ringerike PK |
07.05.2015 |
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
244 |
|
6898 |
Irene Nyheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
08.10.2017 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
244 |
|
6898 |
Grethe Adele Aagaard, Sarpsborg PK |
17.06.2012 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
244 |
|
6902 |
Dag Tore Abrahamsen, Kristiansand PS |
01.11.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
243 |
1 |
6902 |
Maria Therese G. Johannessen, Sartor SSL |
10.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
243 |
|
6902 |
Grete Stålby, Zero PK |
04.02.2008 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
243 |
|
6905 |
Pornnipha Selanok, Preikestolen PK |
13.10.2018 |
Jørpeland |
Preikestolen PK |
242 |
1 |
6905 |
Jane Øglænd Ree, Time PK |
15.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
242 |
|
6905 |
Joacim Jacobsen, Haugesund PK |
30.10.2014 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
242 |
|
6905 |
Asbjørn Adolf Anderssen, Sandnessjøen PK |
07.03.2019 |
Leland |
Sandnessjøen PK |
242 |
|
6909 |
Dagny Sletvold Flakne, Trondhjems PK |
14.03.2023 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
241 |
1 |
6909 |
Odd-Johan Uggedal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
07.02.2016 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
241 |
|
6911 |
Steve Sørensen, Finnsnes PK |
15.11.2023 |
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
240 |
1 |
6911 |
Chris Leon Amundsen Strømme, Alta SSK |
09.07.2022 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
240 |
|
6911 |
Mathias Aasgaard Indal, Verdal SSL |
17.11.2016 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
240 |
|
6914 |
Anders Rikenberg, Aron SK Drammen |
14.05.2022 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
239 |
1 |
6914 |
Marit Synnøve Pedersen, Oslo SS |
19.06.2005 |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
239 |
|
6914 |
Thomas Pedersen Kamsvåg, Haugesund PK |
17.03.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
239 |
|
6914 |
Einar Grøterud, Modum PK |
07.09.2011 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
239 |
|
6918 |
Bendik Aanundsen, Kristiansand PS |
26.02.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
238 |
1 |
6919 |
Tanja Eli Sæter, OKTS |
14.11.2022 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
237 |
1 |
6919 |
Taulant Krasniqi, Oslo SS |
07.02.2023 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
237 |
|
6919 |
Sara Wold Olsen, Vestnes PK |
18.08.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
237 |
|
6919 |
Odin Lie, Rjukan PK |
28.11.2009 |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
237 |
|
6919 |
Martin Ramstad, Asker SK |
30.03.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
237 |
|
6919 |
Kjell Ingvar Dahle, Sarpsborg PK |
13.10.2016 |
Hula |
Askim PK |
237 |
|
6925 |
Juri Kiroliene, Arendal PK |
02.11.2016 |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
236 |
1 |
6925 |
Christian Solstad, Kvæfjord PK |
31.05.2014 |
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
236 |
|
6927 |
Thea Gilje Birkeland, Kvinesdal PK |
30.10.2022 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
235 |
1 |
6927 |
Glenn Salte, Time PK |
23.01.2022 |
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
235 |
|
6927 |
Espen Dahlstrøm, Fredrikstad SS |
20.08.2016 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
235 |
|
6930 |
Mikael Andreassen, Fredrikstad SS |
16.08.2014 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
234 |
1 |
6930 |
Kent Aleksander Palm, Molde PK |
31.01.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
234 |
|
6930 |
Beate Monrad, Oslo PK |
05.03.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
234 |
|
6933 |
Juan Jose Klee Morales, Haugesund PK |
18.01.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
233 |
1 |
6933 |
Ragnhild Åsen, Odda PK |
19.11.2016 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
233 |
|
6933 |
Gunhild Morstøl, Molde PK |
12.10.2014 |
Bollitun |
Eide Fræna PK |
233 |
|
6936 |
Elisabeth Måseidvåg Olsen, OKTS |
16.01.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
232 |
1 |
6936 |
Erik Trollerud, Modum PK |
07.06.2015 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
232 |
|
6938 |
Mads Valand, Egersund PK |
11.06.2023 |
Egersund |
Egersund PK |
231 |
1 |
6939 |
Bjørn Espen Kristoffer Kolseth, Stor-Oslo SK |
08.03.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
230 |
1 |
6939 |
Tord Kjølseth, Vestnes PK |
24.11.2013 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
230 |
|
6941 |
Kenneth Strand Storvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
06.11.2023 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
229 |
1 |
6941 |
Janne Britt Nilsen, Skudenes PK |
12.11.2008 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
229 |
|
6941 |
Arnt Haugum, Stryn PK |
21.01.2008 |
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
229 |
|
6944 |
Frode Danielsen, Steigen PK |
12.09.2020 |
Moan Skytebane |
Steigen PK |
228 |
1 |
6944 |
Roy Christiansen, Grimstad SS |
11.08.2012 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
228 |
|
6944 |
Lars Tomas Ibsen Göransson, Oslo PK |
16.11.2012 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
228 |
|
6947 |
Gunnar Johansen, Sunndal SSK |
08.06.2010 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
227 |
1 |
6947 |
Arild Vavik, Kristiansand PS |
26.02.2018 |
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
227 |
|
6947 |
André Skavik, Narvik PK |
17.02.2022 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
227 |
|
6947 |
Trine Marit Pettersen Sommerseth, Narvik PK |
09.03.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
227 |
|
6951 |
Osama Saad-Eldin Ahmed Khalil, Oslo SS |
23.05.2023 |
Løvenskioldbanen |
Oslo PK |
224 |
3 |
6951 |
Odd Magne Harald Karlsen, Aron SK Drammen |
22.09.2018 |
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
224 |
|
6951 |
Janis Lapickis-canders, Molde PK |
13.11.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
224 |
|
6951 |
Aleksander Wold Olsen, Vestnes PK |
01.04.2017 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
224 |
|
6955 |
Dan Eirik Theodorsen, Ørland SS |
14.03.2019 |
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
223 |
1 |
6956 |
Ingvild Pedersen, Kristiansand PS |
24.11.2013 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
222 |
1 |
6956 |
Lene Markhus, Bergen PK |
22.08.2009 |
Laksevågbanen |
Bergen PK |
222 |
|
6958 |
Kristoffer Jøssang Fiskå, Nordmarka SSK |
18.03.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
221 |
1 |
6958 |
Kristian Fiskarstrand, OKTS |
15.03.2010 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
221 |
|
6960 |
Gard Magnus Riise, OKTS |
04.09.2023 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
220 |
1 |
6960 |
Jarl Christian Edvartsen, Greipstad PK |
22.02.2014 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
220 |
|
6962 |
Gunnar Wistad, OKTS |
17.10.2022 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
219 |
1 |
6962 |
Kenneth Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
13.05.2012 |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
219 |
|
6962 |
Jan Thorsen, Lillestrøm OP |
12.11.2013 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
219 |
|
6962 |
Ann-Jorun Vestad, Vestnes PK |
23.11.2014 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
219 |
|
6966 |
Håkon Sørensen, Lærdal PK |
28.03.2023 |
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
218 |
1 |
6966 |
Pål Opheim, Bergen PK |
06.09.2014 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
218 |
|
6968 |
Pernilla Ohlsson, Asker SK |
28.03.2015 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
217 |
1 |
6969 |
Susann Miranda Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
24.05.2018 |
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
216 |
1 |
6970 |
Kristen Heggem, Fannefjord PK |
15.11.2011 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
215 |
1 |
6970 |
Bjarne Gunnar Grimstvedt, Haugesund PK |
26.09.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
215 |
|
6972 |
Vidar Tjore, NOP-Bergen |
09.02.2020 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
214 |
1 |
6973 |
Nikolai Flå, Kristiansand PS |
25.06.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
213 |
1 |
6973 |
Samira Christina Denz, Greipstad PK |
18.11.2021 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
213 |
|
6973 |
Liv Grete Undal, Hafrsfjord PK |
03.06.2011 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
213 |
|
6973 |
Kristian Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
01.07.2012 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
213 |
|
6977 |
Yugbadal Mehmi, Aron SK Drammen |
12.06.2021 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
212 |
1 |
6977 |
Tony Eriksen, Halden PK |
20.08.2016 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
212 |
|
6977 |
Marianne Warud, Bærum PK |
31.08.2009 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
212 |
|
6977 |
Mari Asp, Sandnes PK |
19.03.2016 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
212 |
|
6977 |
Kristine Beate Øvrebø, NOP/Haakonsvern |
20.01.2019 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
212 |
|
6982 |
Gunn Kristin Horvli, Molde PK |
13.11.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
211 |
1 |
6983 |
Kristoffer Bjerk, Stavanger PK |
06.02.2023 |
Skytesenteret |
Stavanger PK |
210 |
1 |
6983 |
Tove Elise Hansen, Ringerike PK |
19.01.2017 |
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
210 |
|
6983 |
Alper Altunok, Grimstad SS |
11.01.2010 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
210 |
|
6986 |
Bjørn Emilsson, Time PK |
15.03.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
209 |
1 |
6987 |
Siv-Tone Amundsen Strømme, Alta SSK |
09.07.2022 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
208 |
1 |
6987 |
Geir Nistad, Odda PK |
18.01.2022 |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
208 |
|
6987 |
Grete Moksnes Fossan, Nordmarka SSK |
19.10.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
208 |
|
6987 |
Tom Erik Rege, Sandnes PK |
13.10.2009 |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
208 |
|
6987 |
Kjell Y. Dahle, Sarpsborg PK |
04.09.2016 |
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
208 |
|
6992 |
Ole Jonny Magerøy, Molde PK |
04.12.2023 |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
207 |
1 |
6992 |
Henrik Moe Brekke, Sandefjord PK |
19.11.2022 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
207 |
|
6992 |
Daniel Mål, Kristiansand PS |
15.03.2014 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
207 |
|
6992 |
Janicke Tuva Williksen Einarsen, Arendal PK |
20.01.2020 |
Arendal |
Arendal PK |
207 |
|
6992 |
Twana Ibrahim, Namnå PK |
12.02.2014 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
207 |
|
6992 |
Thor Morten Eide, Stryn PK |
10.03.2009 |
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
207 |
|
6998 |
Svein Rune Aksnes, Verdal SSL |
13.02.2023 |
Vinne Skole |
Verdal SSL |
206 |
1 |
6998 |
Tiago Julian Gjetrang Luis, OKTS |
17.10.2022 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
206 |
|
6998 |
Tobias Bjorland, Evje PK |
22.10.2017 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
206 |
|
6998 |
Terje Stenersen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
21.02.2010 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
206 |
|
6998 |
Liv Kari Nordheim, Brønnøysund PK |
10.11.2015 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
206 |
|
6998 |
Lars Erik Gjørv, Preikestolen PK |
18.03.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
206 |
|
7004 |
Eigil Berg, OKTS |
06.02.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
204 |
2 |
7004 |
Guttorm Andreassen, Finnsnes PK |
28.11.2010 |
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
204 |
|
7004 |
Endre Joa, Greipstad PK |
14.04.2018 |
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
204 |
|
7007 |
Jøran Nyheim, Mo PK |
14.10.2015 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
203 |
1 |
7008 |
Nina Minde, Lora SS |
29.08.2017 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
202 |
1 |
7009 |
Bartlomiej Stefan Obroslak, Førde PK |
07.04.2019 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
201 |
1 |
7010 |
Johan Walter Johnsen, Stavanger PK |
14.08.2022 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
199 |
2 |
7010 |
Robert Bye Korneliussen, Aron SK Drammen |
11.05.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
199 |
|
7012 |
Martine Klovholt Siggerud, Oppegård SL |
16.09.2017 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
198 |
1 |
7013 |
Tommy Steinsland, Haugesund PK |
27.02.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
197 |
1 |
7013 |
Emma Vestli, Namnå PK |
14.05.2015 |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
197 |
|
7013 |
Einar Amdal, Kårstø SSL |
29.10.2015 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
197 |
|
7016 |
Stig Øivind Hansen, Sarpsborg PK |
25.09.2011 |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
196 |
1 |
7016 |
Audun Mordal, Molde PK |
24.11.2013 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
196 |
|
7018 |
Ilija Helgeland Todorovic, OKTS |
13.11.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
195 |
1 |
7018 |
Trym Thorseth, Hjørungavåg PK |
03.12.2016 |
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
195 |
|
7018 |
Ole-marius Bergesen, Nordhordland PK |
12.04.2018 |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
195 |
|
7018 |
Kine Ludvigsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
23.11.2014 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
195 |
|
7018 |
Isak Eidsaunet, Trondhjems PK |
14.10.2015 |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
195 |
|
7023 |
Ole-André Gaalaas Engesveen, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.02.2023 |
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
193 |
2 |
7023 |
Richie Torres Reyes, Haugesund PK |
15.12.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
193 |
|
7023 |
Tom Ørbæk, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.03.2023 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
193 |
|
7023 |
Tina H. Ytreland, Kopervik PK |
09.03.2009 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
193 |
|
7023 |
Anette Helen Bakkebø, Vanylven SSL |
19.02.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
193 |
|
7023 |
Anita Pedersen, Oslo PK |
06.11.2009 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
193 |
|
7029 |
Marton Moksnes Fossan, Nordmarka SSK |
19.10.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
192 |
1 |
7029 |
Marianne Helgeland Todorovic, OKTS |
13.11.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
192 |
|
7029 |
Per Harald Falla, Halden PK |
20.08.2016 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
192 |
|
7029 |
Eva Iren Halse, Ørsta/Volda PK |
31.01.2015 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
192 |
|
7033 |
Trond Eriksen, NOP/Vatne |
17.08.2013 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
191 |
1 |
7033 |
Gerd Moe, Aron SK Drammen |
19.04.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
191 |
|
7033 |
Emil M. Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
13.09.2014 |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
191 |
|
7033 |
Bjarne Rafaelsen, Harstad PK |
20.10.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
191 |
|
7037 |
Arve Martin Jøssang, Nordmarka SSK |
16.11.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
190 |
1 |
7037 |
Vigdis Helen Bakkebø, Vanylven SSL |
16.10.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
190 |
|
7037 |
Øystein Johan Lindaas, Haugesund PK |
20.12.2012 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
190 |
|
7040 |
Thomas Revheim Erdal, Stryn PK |
10.03.2009 |
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
189 |
1 |
7040 |
André Gjertsen, OKTS |
17.10.2016 |
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
189 |
|
7042 |
Arild Heimtun, Haugesund PK |
16.02.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
188 |
1 |
7042 |
Linda Ruud, Kongsvinger SS |
04.06.2016 |
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
188 |
|
7044 |
Tommy Holmstrand Aksdal, Haugesund PK |
26.09.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
187 |
1 |
7045 |
Ken Ståle Vikre, Skudenes PK |
18.06.2022 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
185 |
2 |
7046 |
Kjell Lasse Djupvik, Hjørungavåg PK |
07.04.2018 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
183 |
2 |
7046 |
Bjørn-Oscar Thoresen, Haugesund PK |
30.05.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
183 |
|
7048 |
Martin Børresen Eike, Skudenes PK |
19.04.2023 |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
182 |
1 |
7049 |
Nikolai B. Vatne, Bergen PK |
20.04.2016 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
181 |
1 |
7050 |
Stig Bernhart Storli, Alta SSK |
04.07.2020 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
179 |
2 |
7050 |
Iselin Gundersen, Modum PK |
07.06.2015 |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
179 |
|
7052 |
Mårten Juvastøl Havre, Kristiansand PS |
21.02.2016 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
178 |
1 |
7053 |
Ole K. Hågensen, Sitter IL SS |
06.07.2007 |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL SS |
177 |
1 |
7053 |
Sindre Nordvik, Støren SSK |
15.06.2014 |
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
177 |
|
7055 |
Heidi Nordby Johansen, OKTS |
16.01.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
176 |
1 |
7056 |
Finn-Erik Såghus, Narvik PK |
13.01.2020 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
175 |
1 |
7057 |
Mathilde Emilie Vestad Olufsen, Vestnes PK |
18.09.2016 |
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
174 |
1 |
7058 |
Robin Holden, Oppegård SL |
08.09.2013 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
172 |
2 |
7059 |
Eillif Kampesæther, Mo PK |
17.10.2012 |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
170 |
2 |
7060 |
Jostein Kjønigsen, OKTS |
15.03.2010 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
169 |
1 |
7061 |
Rune Skretting Racine, Time PK |
21.01.2022 |
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
168 |
1 |
7061 |
Anders Støver, Oslo PK |
07.02.2023 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
168 |
|
7061 |
Kasper Vesterås, Meløy PK |
20.02.2016 |
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
168 |
|
7064 |
Jan Martin Langbråten, Asker SK |
29.11.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
167 |
1 |
7065 |
Trygve Kallestad, Vaksdal SSK |
09.06.2016 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
166 |
1 |
7066 |
Øystein Bjugn, Asker SK |
03.04.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
165 |
1 |
7067 |
Kenneth Hansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
06.06.2023 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
164 |
1 |
7067 |
Silje Therese Talmo, Hokksund PK |
12.06.2021 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
164 |
|
7067 |
Phillip Tsouroupakis, Ålesund PK |
01.02.2014 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
164 |
|
7070 |
Ann-Helen Rongsaa Navjord, Narvik PK |
18.11.2021 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
163 |
1 |
7071 |
Gabriel Hjartåker, Farris SS - Larvik |
16.10.2015 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
162 |
1 |
7072 |
Monica Ask, Haugesund PK |
02.02.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
160 |
2 |
7072 |
Julie Elvira Belaqua, Evje PK |
21.11.2019 |
evje |
Evje PK |
160 |
|
7072 |
Arild Waagbø, Molde PK |
17.01.2012 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
160 |
|
7075 |
Alexander Martin Strømme, Alta SSK |
09.07.2022 |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
158 |
2 |
7075 |
Geir Borstad, Bæverdalen PK |
25.11.2009 |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
158 |
|
7075 |
Assad Naif Suaed, Vaksdal SSK |
09.06.2016 |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
158 |
|
7078 |
Anders Framnæs Hansen, OKTS |
16.01.2023 |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
157 |
1 |
7078 |
Robin Andre Lyngmo, Egersund PK |
16.10.2017 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
157 |
|
7080 |
Nelly Hansen, Stjørdal SSK |
14.11.2022 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
156 |
1 |
7081 |
Thomas Tollefsen, Zero PK |
05.03.2007 |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
152 |
4 |
7081 |
Roumen Nedialkov, Ålesund PK |
01.04.2017 |
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
152 |
|
7081 |
Renate Biktjørn, Kvinesdal PK |
21.09.2013 |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
152 |
|
7084 |
Tore Hermansen, Åsane PK |
07.09.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
150 |
2 |
7085 |
Kenneth Lomeland, Stavanger PK |
06.02.2023 |
Skytesenteret |
Stavanger PK |
149 |
1 |
7085 |
Cathrina Danilova, Molde PK |
27.11.2011 |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
149 |
|
7087 |
Frida Othilie Ulvund, Sunndal SSK |
22.05.2012 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
147 |
2 |
7087 |
Michael Hvarstad, Narvik PK |
14.11.2019 |
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
147 |
|
7089 |
Even Storø, Selbu SS |
01.08.2015 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
144 |
3 |
7089 |
Steingrimur Jon Valgardsson, Aron SK Drammen |
17.06.2019 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
144 |
|
7091 |
Kurt Wadel, Svolvær PK |
20.11.2021 |
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
142 |
2 |
7091 |
Harald Bjørnli, Hokksund PK |
06.06.2020 |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
142 |
|
7093 |
Pål Eirik Steindal, Stavanger PK |
11.08.2019 |
Haraland Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
141 |
1 |
7094 |
Oliver Hansen, Stjørdal SSK |
14.11.2022 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
140 |
1 |
7094 |
Aleksa Lazovic, Vadsø SSK |
17.12.2022 |
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
140 |
|
7096 |
Sandra Schou Johansen, Mysen PL |
20.11.2016 |
Hula |
Askim PK |
139 |
1 |
7096 |
Bjørn Terje Holter, Meløy PK |
21.03.2015 |
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
139 |
|
7098 |
Ida Schjølset Iversen, Salangen PK |
10.04.2007 |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
138 |
1 |
7099 |
Emilie Hansen, Steigen PK |
31.08.2019 |
Moan skytebane |
Steigen PK |
136 |
2 |
7100 |
Stine Kristiansen Dvergsnes, Kristiansand PS |
06.12.2015 |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PS |
135 |
1 |
7100 |
Tea Sofie Fredriksen, Farris SS - Larvik |
18.11.2016 |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
135 |
|
7102 |
Pål Eltvik Øien, Sula SSK |
19.02.2019 |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
131 |
4 |
7102 |
Erland Midgaard Andersen, Asker SK |
16.01.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
131 |
|
7104 |
Yngve Rødli, Svolvær PK |
20.11.2021 |
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
129 |
2 |
7105 |
Morten Simonsen, Time PK |
18.01.2014 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
127 |
2 |
7105 |
Ann-Kristin M. Kristiansen, Kongsvinger SS |
04.06.2016 |
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
127 |
|
7107 |
Per Arne Kvinge, Grimstad SS |
08.02.2010 |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
125 |
2 |
7108 |
Line Elisabeth Lande, Skudenes PK |
12.11.2008 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
122 |
3 |
7108 |
Iver John Gaupset, Aron SK Drammen |
11.05.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
122 |
|
7110 |
Maurits Langeland, Preikestolen PK |
08.05.2019 |
JØRPELAND |
Preikestolen PK |
120 |
2 |
7111 |
Bjørn Grønnvold, Kristiansand PS |
24.10.2021 |
Farvannet |
Kristiansand PS |
119 |
1 |
7112 |
Torbjørg Tjetland, Time PK |
15.10.2023 |
Orstadhuset |
Time PK |
118 |
1 |
7113 |
Vidar Fuglevand, NOP/Haakonsvern |
26.09.2007 |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
115 |
3 |
7114 |
Marte Thune Haakull, Haugesund PK |
30.10.2014 |
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
109 |
6 |
7115 |
Helge Mikael Nordgård, Fredrikstad SS |
21.09.2019 |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
105 |
4 |
7116 |
Siegfried Flöhr, Greipstad PK |
11.02.2020 |
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
104 |
1 |
7117 |
Brynjar Inge Henningsen, Brønnøysund PK |
10.11.2015 |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
102 |
2 |
7118 |
Kine Røssing, Sunndal SSK |
29.08.2017 |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal SSK |
100 |
2 |
7118 |
Bjørnar Alexander Aasebø, Hafrsfjord PK |
27.04.2022 |
Bjergsted Pistolbane |
Hafrsfjord PK |
100 |
|
7120 |
Magnus Vikan, Agdenes PK |
10.04.2011 |
Asmundvåg |
Hitra SS |
98 |
2 |
7121 |
Tron Gjedrem, Nordmarka SSK |
16.11.2023 |
Strandahallen |
Nordmarka SSK |
96 |
2 |
7122 |
Claude Valigova, Skien PK |
11.06.2016 |
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
95 |
1 |
7123 |
Kenneth Sjursen, Sandnes PK |
20.10.2012 |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
93 |
2 |
7124 |
Fredrik Johan Berntsen, Finnsnes PK |
18.10.2023 |
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
91 |
2 |
7125 |
Scott Ivar Norevik Campbell, Kristiansand PS |
09.02.2020 |
KRISTIANSAND S |
Kristiansand PS |
89 |
2 |
7126 |
Berit Falch, Ringerike PK |
20.04.2017 |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
86 |
3 |
7127 |
Gro Skailand, Egersund PK |
16.10.2017 |
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
84 |
2 |
7128 |
Aldin Hodzik, Asker SK |
29.11.2014 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
81 |
3 |
7129 |
Leif Morten Laugen, Stjørdal SSK |
15.05.2022 |
Skatval |
Stjørdal SSK |
79 |
2 |
7130 |
Ann Kristin Ekra, Asker SK |
19.11.2011 |
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
76 |
3 |
7131 |
Daniel Røine, Aron SK Drammen |
16.10.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
75 |
1 |
7132 |
Tom Gundahl Olsen, Verdal SSL |
17.01.2012 |
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
58 |
17 |
7133 |
Jimmy Lars Peter Jakobsson, Lillestrøm OP |
22.11.2022 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
54 |
4 |
7134 |
Vegard Iversen, Kopervik PK |
14.04.2008 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
41 |
13 |
7135 |
Marianne Michaelsen, Haugesund PK |
02.02.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
37 |
4 |
7136 |
Ronny Tolfsen, Kristiansand PS |
20.04.2012 |
Flakke Loner |
Kristiansand PS |
34 |
3 |
7137 |
Linda Kristiansen, Haugesund PK |
02.02.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
31 |
3 |
7137 |
Erling Wold, Lillestrøm OP |
11.06.2012 |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
31 |
|
7139 |
Einar Leon Olsen, Bergen PK |
06.09.2014 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
27 |
4 |
7140 |
Per Wium, Aron SK Drammen |
13.05.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
21 |
6 |
7141 |
Terje Undal, Hafrsfjord PK |
30.04.2011 |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
6 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|