|
Alle på topp Fri
2005 - 2023 |
630 skyttere |
oppd. 28.jan 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
pl. |
navn |
Dato |
Sted |
Arr. |
|
diff |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
10.06.2009 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
561 |
|
2 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK |
15.05.2006 |
NC 1 Gjesdal |
Stavanger PK |
555 |
6 |
3 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
22.08.2010 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
550 |
5 |
3 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
19.06.2019 |
Løvenskioldbanen |
Bærum PK |
550 |
|
5 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
04.07.2016 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
546 |
4 |
5 |
Lars Jacob Galåen, Røros PK |
10.04.2005 |
Molde |
Molde PK |
546 |
|
7 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
25.10.2014 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
545 |
1 |
8 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PS |
21.05.2005 |
Selbu |
Selbu SS |
543 |
2 |
8 |
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK |
24.04.2014 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
543 |
|
8 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
15.09.2013 |
Buttentjenn |
Ringerike PK |
543 |
|
11 |
Bjørn Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
05.05.2005 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
542 |
1 |
12 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
26.03.2017 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
540 |
2 |
12 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
15.06.2019 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
540 |
|
14 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
16.06.2012 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
539 |
1 |
15 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK |
03.05.2015 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
538 |
1 |
15 |
Anders Svegård, Steinkjer PK |
21.05.2005 |
Terningmoen |
NSF |
538 |
|
17 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
24.09.2017 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
537 |
1 |
18 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
27.06.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
536 |
1 |
18 |
Theodor Martinius Granlund, Hamar SSK |
24.03.2012 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
536 |
|
18 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
26.08.2014 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
536 |
|
18 |
Geir Stensby, Hamar SSK |
21.05.2005 |
Selbu |
Selbu SS |
536 |
|
22 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
21.06.2007 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
535 |
1 |
22 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
16.08.2015 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
535 |
|
22 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
23.06.2006 |
NC 5 Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
535 |
|
25 |
Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar SSK |
27.05.2006 |
NC 2 Maridalen |
OKTS |
534 |
1 |
25 |
Morten Arild Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
18.06.2010 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
534 |
|
25 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
15.06.2023 |
Løvenskioldbanen |
Bærum PK |
534 |
|
28 |
Ola Jostein Uthus, Selbu SS |
06.05.2007 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
533 |
1 |
28 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
20.06.2009 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
533 |
|
30 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
26.06.2017 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
532 |
1 |
31 |
Aslak Dueskar, Ørland SS |
18.05.2015 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
531 |
1 |
31 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
10.06.2009 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
531 |
|
31 |
Eirik Lygre, Askøy PK |
03.09.2013 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
531 |
|
31 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
10.06.2008 |
Vatne |
Stavanger PK |
531 |
|
31 |
Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK |
14.08.2011 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
531 |
|
36 |
Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK |
22.04.2008 |
Vatne |
Stavanger PK/NOP |
530 |
1 |
36 |
Arild Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
19.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
530 |
|
38 |
Ingeborg Gran, Verdal SSL |
13.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
529 |
1 |
38 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK |
14.06.2008 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
529 |
|
40 |
Per Jacob Jacobsen, Oslo PK |
21.05.2005 |
Selbu |
Selbu SS |
528 |
1 |
41 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
16.06.2012 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
527 |
1 |
41 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK |
29.08.2015 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
527 |
|
41 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
29.04.2009 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
527 |
|
41 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
28.05.2009 |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
527 |
|
45 |
Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK |
15.05.2005 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
526 |
1 |
46 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
15.08.2009 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
525 |
1 |
47 |
Frank Lien, Bærum PK |
20.08.2017 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
524 |
1 |
47 |
Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
28.07.2008 |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
524 |
|
49 |
Andreas Øyangen, Trondhjems PK |
24.08.2008 |
Gøteborg |
Kvibergs SKF |
523 |
1 |
50 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland SS |
03.07.2010 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
522 |
1 |
51 |
Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra SS |
12.05.2014 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
521 |
1 |
51 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
05.06.2012 |
Vatne |
Stavanger PK |
521 |
|
51 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
03.06.2012 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
521 |
|
51 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
03.09.2017 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
521 |
|
51 |
Johannes Martin Eileraas Jr, Haugesund PK |
23.08.2015 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
521 |
|
56 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
09.07.2012 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
520 |
1 |
57 |
Roger Leite, Oslo PK |
28.05.2005 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
519 |
1 |
57 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
09.06.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
519 |
|
57 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
09.06.2006 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
519 |
|
57 |
Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
09.07.2012 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
519 |
|
57 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK |
16.08.2015 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
519 |
|
57 |
Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK |
29.05.2016 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
519 |
|
57 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
18.06.2017 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
519 |
|
64 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
31.05.2016 |
Vatne |
Stavanger PK |
518 |
1 |
64 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
09.07.2012 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
518 |
|
64 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
31.08.2008 |
Sanktansholet |
Ørland SS |
518 |
|
67 |
Svenn Arne Nordheim, Lillestrøm OP |
05.05.2005 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
517 |
1 |
67 |
Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
22.05.2008 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
517 |
|
67 |
Ann Kristin Tegle, Stavanger PK |
21.08.2005 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
517 |
|
67 |
Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
10.06.2006 |
NC 4 Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
517 |
|
71 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland SS |
07.06.2009 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
516 |
1 |
71 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
25.06.2016 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
516 |
|
71 |
Linn Iren Flaate, Stavanger PK |
18.06.2005 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik & Skudenes |
516 |
|
71 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
10.06.2018 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
516 |
|
71 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
26.06.2005 |
Selbu |
Selbu SS |
516 |
|
71 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
18.05.2008 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
516 |
|
77 |
Helge Olden, Ørland SS |
17.06.2011 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
515 |
1 |
77 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
13.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
515 |
|
77 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
06.07.2014 |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
515 |
|
77 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
23.07.2011 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
515 |
|
81 |
Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS |
17.06.2017 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
514 |
1 |
81 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
03.09.2016 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
514 |
|
83 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
15.09.2013 |
Buttentjenn |
Ringerike PK |
513 |
1 |
83 |
Espen Børsum Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
09.06.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
513 |
|
83 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
25.05.2013 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
513 |
|
83 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
28.07.2008 |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
513 |
|
87 |
Eivind Minge, Ull SS |
25.05.2016 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
512 |
1 |
87 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
20.03.2011 |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal SSK |
512 |
|
87 |
Jan Vidar Edvartsen, Aron SK Drammen |
28.05.2005 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
512 |
|
90 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
24.07.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
511 |
1 |
90 |
Ivar Wangen, Oscarsborg PK |
03.07.2010 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
511 |
|
92 |
Hans Hillen Schjelderup, Kristiansand PS |
26.05.2007 |
Y2 |
Evje PK |
510 |
1 |
92 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
13.08.2023 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
510 |
|
92 |
Einar Gottfried Dahl Tønnessen, Bærum PK |
16.05.2009 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
510 |
|
95 |
Peter Ekblom, Sola PK |
19.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
509 |
1 |
95 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
16.06.2007 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
509 |
|
95 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
05.07.2015 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
509 |
|
95 |
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
28.07.2008 |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
509 |
|
99 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS |
18.05.2017 |
Torsbustaden |
Levanger SSL |
508 |
1 |
99 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
20.08.2020 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
508 |
|
99 |
Haakon Dragsnes Rognes, Trondheim SS |
26.06.2017 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
508 |
|
102 |
Jostein Hermansen, Haugesund PK |
07.03.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
507 |
1 |
102 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal SSK |
10.04.2005 |
Molde |
Molde PK |
507 |
|
102 |
Arild Steinar Kraft, Trondhjems PK |
25.07.2011 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
507 |
|
102 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
21.05.2005 |
Selbu |
Selbu SS |
507 |
|
106 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland SSK |
24.06.2018 |
Lillegårdsæter |
Porsgrunn PK |
506 |
1 |
106 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
06.12.2008 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
506 |
|
106 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
09.07.2012 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
506 |
|
106 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
17.06.2006 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
506 |
|
110 |
Dag Arild Hansen, Bergen PK |
07.08.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
505 |
1 |
110 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
09.07.2012 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
505 |
|
110 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
11.05.2010 |
Vatne |
Stavanger PK |
505 |
|
110 |
Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK |
24.04.2006 |
Gjesdal Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
505 |
|
110 |
Gøran Rønne, Bærum PK |
16.08.2012 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
505 |
|
110 |
Jan Ove Hjelseng, Meråker PK |
31.08.2008 |
Sanktansholet |
Ørland SS |
505 |
|
110 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
23.08.2016 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
505 |
|
117 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
16.06.2018 |
Skytesenteret |
Selbu SS |
504 |
1 |
117 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK |
07.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
504 |
|
117 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
03.07.2010 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
504 |
|
117 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
19.05.2014 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
504 |
|
121 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
07.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
503 |
1 |
121 |
Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK |
28.05.2005 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
503 |
|
121 |
Leif Inge Turøy, Åsane PK |
06.07.2014 |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
503 |
|
121 |
Johnny Roger Nilsen, Fredrikstad SS |
19.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
503 |
|
121 |
Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK |
23.07.2011 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
503 |
|
126 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal SSK |
18.09.2010 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
502 |
1 |
126 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
07.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
502 |
|
126 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
20.08.2006 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
502 |
|
126 |
Geir Åge Sinnes, Stavanger PK |
24.04.2007 |
Vatne |
NOP/Stavanger |
502 |
|
130 |
Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP |
21.08.2016 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
501 |
1 |
130 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
21.08.2005 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
501 |
|
130 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
30.10.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
501 |
|
130 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
25.05.2016 |
Torsbustaden |
Levanger SSL |
501 |
|
134 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
25.01.2016 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
500 |
1 |
134 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
27.06.2015 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
500 |
|
136 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK |
29.05.2016 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
499 |
1 |
136 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
29.08.2015 |
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
499 |
|
136 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
02.06.2012 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
499 |
|
136 |
Leif Inge Oen, OKTS |
24.06.2006 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
499 |
|
136 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
16.08.2012 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
499 |
|
136 |
Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Trondheim SS |
14.05.2023 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
499 |
|
136 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
21.08.2016 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
499 |
|
136 |
Harald Ræge, Stavanger PK |
14.06.2008 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
499 |
|
144 |
Øyvind Jakobsen, Oslo PK |
14.05.2009 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
498 |
1 |
144 |
Olve Marvik, Stord PK |
29.10.2023 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
498 |
|
144 |
Roger Stavland, Haugesund PK |
16.06.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
498 |
|
144 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
05.07.2015 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
498 |
|
144 |
Arnth Bjørnar Lien, Åsane PK |
24.08.2013 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
498 |
|
144 |
Marius Aarre, Trondhjems PK |
19.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
498 |
|
144 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
13.05.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
498 |
|
144 |
Kjell Arne Kalland, Førde PK |
04.05.2008 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
498 |
|
144 |
Christian Bringsli, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
08.03.2008 |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal SSK |
498 |
|
144 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
15.05.2007 |
Vatne |
Stavanger PK |
498 |
|
144 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
15.09.2013 |
Buttentjenn |
Ringerike PK |
498 |
|
155 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
13.09.2008 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
497 |
1 |
155 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
20.06.2009 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
497 |
|
155 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
11.06.2015 |
Buttentjern |
Ringeriks PK |
497 |
|
158 |
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal SSK |
15.10.2017 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
496 |
1 |
158 |
Per Espen Thingulstad, Oscarsborg PK |
21.05.2015 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
496 |
|
158 |
Eli Håkenåsen Enerstvedt, Numedal SS |
07.04.2010 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
496 |
|
158 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
17.06.2012 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
496 |
|
158 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus SS |
17.06.2015 |
Torsbustaden |
Levanger SSL |
496 |
|
158 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
09.07.2012 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
496 |
|
164 |
Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland SS |
02.06.2007 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
495 |
1 |
164 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL |
01.07.2006 |
NC 6 Maridalen |
OKTS |
495 |
|
164 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
18.08.2012 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
495 |
|
164 |
Sjur Arne Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
29.05.2016 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
495 |
|
164 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
17.10.2021 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
495 |
|
164 |
Julie Lekven Frafjord, Stavanger PK |
03.06.2012 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
495 |
|
164 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK |
04.03.2007 |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal SSK |
495 |
|
171 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
14.10.2018 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
494 |
1 |
171 |
Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK |
19.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
494 |
|
171 |
Audun Kvandal, Odda PK |
13.05.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
494 |
|
174 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
19.04.2009 |
Skytterhallen Molde |
Molde PK |
493 |
1 |
174 |
Thomas Fosse, Stavanger PK |
22.05.2005 |
Terningmoen |
NSF |
493 |
|
174 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
03.07.2010 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
493 |
|
174 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK |
23.08.2016 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
493 |
|
178 |
Øystein Strand, OKTS |
21.05.2005 |
Selbu |
Selbu SS |
492 |
1 |
178 |
Terje Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
04.12.2006 |
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
492 |
|
178 |
Ronny Høglund, Trondhjems PK |
07.03.2009 |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal SSK |
492 |
|
178 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
03.09.2013 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
492 |
|
178 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
27.10.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
492 |
|
178 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
07.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
492 |
|
184 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
21.05.2005 |
Selbu |
Selbu SS |
491 |
1 |
184 |
Per Ringen, Lena SS |
18.04.2009 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
491 |
|
184 |
Hans Jakob Johannessen, Tromsø PK |
05.07.2015 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
491 |
|
187 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
06.07.2014 |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
490 |
1 |
187 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
06.07.2014 |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
490 |
|
187 |
Arne Olav Halle, Stavanger PK |
05.06.2016 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
490 |
|
190 |
Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PS |
18.08.2019 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
489 |
1 |
190 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland SS |
17.08.2013 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
489 |
|
190 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
02.09.2006 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
489 |
|
190 |
Jo Sole Runningen, Odda PK |
27.10.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
489 |
|
194 |
Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
13.09.2008 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
488 |
1 |
194 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
25.07.2011 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
488 |
|
194 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
29.07.2007 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
488 |
|
194 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar SSK |
06.07.2014 |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
488 |
|
194 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
16.06.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
488 |
|
199 |
Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK |
20.04.2008 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
487 |
1 |
199 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
13.06.2009 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
487 |
|
199 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland SS |
17.06.2023 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
487 |
|
199 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
07.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
487 |
|
199 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
07.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
487 |
|
204 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
24.07.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
486 |
1 |
204 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Farris SS - Larvik |
24.06.2018 |
Lillegårdsæter |
Porsgrunn PK |
486 |
|
204 |
Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
05.07.2015 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
486 |
|
204 |
Trond Fosse, Stavanger PK |
18.06.2005 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik & Skudenes |
486 |
|
204 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
13.05.2017 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
486 |
|
209 |
Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK |
05.06.2016 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
485 |
1 |
210 |
Sigurd Nes, Åsane PK |
11.06.2022 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
484 |
1 |
211 |
Morten Halvorsen, Lillestrøm OP |
04.05.2008 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
483 |
1 |
211 |
Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK |
29.08.2010 |
Vierumäki |
Finnish Sh. Fed. |
483 |
|
213 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
27.06.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
482 |
1 |
213 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
18.02.2018 |
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
482 |
|
213 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
22.08.2010 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
482 |
|
213 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
09.05.2009 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
482 |
|
217 |
Frank Henning Lillebuen, Åsane PK |
27.06.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
481 |
1 |
217 |
Arne Røshol, Bærum PK |
26.06.2017 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
481 |
|
219 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
23.04.2010 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
480 |
1 |
219 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland SS |
29.06.2013 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
480 |
|
219 |
Per-Erik Syverstad, Bærum PK |
18.08.2011 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
480 |
|
219 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
13.01.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
480 |
|
223 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
10.06.2006 |
NC 4 Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
479 |
1 |
223 |
Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK |
23.06.2016 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
479 |
|
223 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
15.08.2009 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
479 |
|
223 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund SS |
11.02.2018 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
479 |
|
223 |
Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS |
19.08.2018 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
479 |
|
228 |
Robert Kåsner, Melhus SS |
16.05.2009 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
478 |
1 |
228 |
Ronny Johnerud, Bærum PK |
26.09.2013 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
478 |
|
228 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
16.08.2023 |
Torsbustaden |
Levanger SSL |
478 |
|
228 |
Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK |
20.05.2019 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
478 |
|
228 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
06.07.2014 |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
478 |
|
233 |
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
21.08.2016 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
477 |
1 |
233 |
Jarle Kvalvik, Sartor SSL |
21.05.2005 |
Selbu |
Selbu SS |
477 |
|
233 |
Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK |
23.06.2019 |
Haugesund |
Rogaland Sk.krets |
477 |
|
233 |
Fred Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
04.12.2006 |
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
477 |
|
233 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
17.11.2015 |
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
477 |
|
238 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
17.10.2015 |
Ikke oppgitt |
Molde PK |
476 |
1 |
238 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
28.05.2005 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
476 |
|
238 |
Bjørn Olav Barli Aasen, Asker SK |
02.06.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
476 |
|
241 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
25.08.2022 |
Torsbustaden |
Levanger SSL |
474 |
2 |
241 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
23.06.2019 |
Haugesund |
Rogaland Sk.krets |
474 |
|
241 |
Rolf Lødding, Oslo SS |
27.05.2006 |
NC 2 Maridalen |
OKTS |
474 |
|
241 |
Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll, Tønsberg O. PK |
06.08.2023 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
474 |
|
241 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
23.06.2015 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
474 |
|
246 |
Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker PK |
25.07.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
473 |
1 |
246 |
Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK |
07.02.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
473 |
|
246 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
13.01.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
473 |
|
246 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
31.05.2015 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
473 |
|
250 |
Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK |
07.02.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
472 |
1 |
250 |
Knut Tore Forberg, Bergen PK |
30.10.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
472 |
|
252 |
Svein Aksel Knudsen Wormdal, Hamar SSK |
28.02.2015 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
471 |
1 |
252 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SS |
13.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
471 |
|
252 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
09.09.2023 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
471 |
|
252 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
23.06.2019 |
Haugesund |
Rogaland Sk.krets |
471 |
|
252 |
Marcus Jan Bertil Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
05.05.2018 |
Lillegårdsæter |
Porsgrunn PK |
471 |
|
252 |
Idar Nordseth, Hokksund PK |
03.07.2010 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
471 |
|
258 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
25.06.2016 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
470 |
1 |
258 |
Tor Olav Sande, Florø PK |
29.10.2023 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
470 |
|
258 |
Roy Aune, Hitra SS |
11.07.2023 |
Guernsey |
NIIG |
470 |
|
258 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
09.07.2012 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
470 |
|
258 |
Lars Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK |
23.08.2015 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
470 |
|
263 |
Odd Røst, Stjørdal SSK |
13.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
469 |
1 |
263 |
Tore Berberg, Farris SS - Larvik |
12.08.2012 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
469 |
|
263 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
12.08.2012 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
469 |
|
263 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
25.07.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
469 |
|
267 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
26.05.2019 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
468 |
1 |
267 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
25.07.2011 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
468 |
|
267 |
Trude Beate Johansen, Mysen PL |
24.07.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
468 |
|
267 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
29.11.2008 |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
468 |
|
271 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
24.07.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
467 |
1 |
271 |
Helge Hoflandsdal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
17.04.2005 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
467 |
|
273 |
Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SS |
13.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
466 |
1 |
273 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
08.10.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
466 |
|
273 |
Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS |
14.05.2023 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
466 |
|
273 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
30.10.2016 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
466 |
|
277 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland SS |
25.07.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
465 |
1 |
277 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
13.08.2023 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
465 |
|
277 |
Stian Andrè Eriksen, Åsane PK |
05.05.2005 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
465 |
|
277 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø SSK |
25.07.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
465 |
|
281 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
19.06.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
464 |
1 |
281 |
Jan-Erik Skår, Høyanger PK |
29.07.2007 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
464 |
|
283 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
25.08.2022 |
Torsbustaden |
Levanger SSL |
463 |
1 |
283 |
Alfred Aalstad, Steigen PK |
07.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
463 |
|
285 |
Bjørn Nortun, Eide og Fræna PK |
30.09.2012 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
462 |
1 |
286 |
Ole Thune, NOP/Haakonsvern |
29.04.2006 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
460 |
2 |
286 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
25.09.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
460 |
|
286 |
Harald Nilsen Lid, Stavanger PK |
12.06.2006 |
Gjesdal Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
460 |
|
286 |
Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
18.06.2005 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik & Skudenes |
460 |
|
290 |
Jon Landvik, Oscarsborg PK |
06.09.2015 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
459 |
1 |
290 |
Anne Britt Ødegård, Bremnes PK |
16.06.2007 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
459 |
|
290 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
16.06.2019 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
459 |
|
293 |
Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK |
16.06.2010 |
Saghølen skytebane |
Dokka PK |
458 |
1 |
293 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
03.06.2014 |
Vatne |
Stavanger PK |
458 |
|
295 |
Styrk Henrik Finne, Åsane PK |
24.08.2013 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
457 |
1 |
295 |
Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK |
24.07.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
457 |
|
295 |
Vegard Lorentzen, Trondheim SS |
19.08.2023 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
457 |
|
295 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
05.07.2015 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
457 |
|
295 |
Jon Anders Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
04.07.2016 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
457 |
|
300 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
08.08.2021 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
456 |
1 |
300 |
Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK |
19.06.2019 |
Løvenskioldbanen |
Bærum PK |
456 |
|
300 |
Stig Lindahn, Oppegård SL |
21.05.2015 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
456 |
|
300 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
12.08.2018 |
Lillegårdsæter |
Porsgrunn PK |
456 |
|
300 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
18.06.2011 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
456 |
|
305 |
Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK |
29.04.2006 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
455 |
1 |
305 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
04.06.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
455 |
|
305 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
24.07.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
455 |
|
305 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
16.08.2015 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
455 |
|
309 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu SS |
10.06.2006 |
NC 4 Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
454 |
1 |
309 |
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
05.07.2015 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
454 |
|
309 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
12.05.2011 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
454 |
|
312 |
Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK |
28.09.2008 |
Molde |
Molde PK |
453 |
1 |
312 |
Dagfinn Torp, Kongsvinger SS |
25.01.2015 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
453 |
|
314 |
Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
06.08.2023 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
452 |
1 |
314 |
Øyvind Løkka, Lillestrøm OP |
07.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
452 |
|
314 |
May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund SS |
14.10.2018 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
452 |
|
317 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PS |
04.06.2011 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
451 |
1 |
317 |
Svein Børge Heggen, Haugesund PK |
18.06.2011 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
451 |
|
317 |
David Nilsen, Kristiansand PS |
10.08.2014 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
451 |
|
317 |
Terje Johansen, Evje PK |
26.05.2007 |
Y2 |
Evje PK |
451 |
|
317 |
Eivind Solstad, Molde PK |
10.04.2005 |
Molde |
Molde PK |
451 |
|
317 |
Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK |
08.10.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
451 |
|
317 |
Leif Erling Ivar Pettersen, Horten O. PK |
12.08.2018 |
Lillegårdsæter |
Porsgrunn PK |
451 |
|
317 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
25.01.2015 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
451 |
|
325 |
Rudi Andre Brochs, Kopervik PK |
18.06.2011 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
450 |
1 |
325 |
Sven Olav Hokholt, Oppegård SL |
09.09.2023 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
450 |
|
325 |
Lars Gunnar Liestøl, Evje PK |
12.05.2010 |
Y2 |
Evje PK |
450 |
|
325 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
20.08.2017 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
450 |
|
329 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal SSK |
11.02.2018 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
449 |
1 |
329 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
09.06.2013 |
Flakke Loner |
Kristiansand PS |
449 |
|
329 |
Johnny Antonsen, Lillehammer PK |
16.11.2014 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
449 |
|
332 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
25.08.2013 |
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
448 |
1 |
332 |
Ernst Tapper, Stavanger PK |
15.05.2007 |
Vatne |
Stavanger PK |
448 |
|
334 |
Bård Ivar Bru, Haugesund PK |
13.08.2023 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
447 |
1 |
334 |
Brage Nybø Waage, Florø PK |
30.10.2016 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
447 |
|
334 |
Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK |
29.07.2007 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
447 |
|
337 |
Morten Teinum, Kristiansand PS |
08.08.2021 |
Kristiansand pistolbane |
Kristiansand PS |
446 |
1 |
337 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK |
18.02.2018 |
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
446 |
|
337 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
08.10.2015 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
446 |
|
340 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
13.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
445 |
1 |
340 |
Toralf Mjøen, Oppdal PK |
23.07.2011 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
445 |
|
340 |
Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
02.06.2012 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
445 |
|
340 |
Lasse Pevik, Porsgrunn PK |
28.07.2008 |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
445 |
|
340 |
Geir Ove Skaarstad, Sola PK |
13.01.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
445 |
|
345 |
Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK |
17.10.2021 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
444 |
1 |
346 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
26.06.2012 |
Torsbustaden |
Levanger SSL |
443 |
1 |
346 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS |
01.06.2018 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
443 |
|
346 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
21.03.2010 |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal SSK |
443 |
|
349 |
Per Olaf Tofsland, Grenland SSK |
24.06.2018 |
Lillegårdsæter |
Porsgrunn PK |
442 |
1 |
349 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
11.03.2012 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
442 |
|
349 |
Espen Bo Nytun, Åsane PK |
11.06.2022 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
442 |
|
352 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
19.08.2007 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
441 |
1 |
352 |
Raymond Auestad, Evje PK |
31.08.2013 |
Y2 |
Evje PK |
441 |
|
354 |
Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK |
18.05.2015 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
440 |
1 |
354 |
Sander Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS |
19.04.2009 |
Skytterhallen Molde |
Molde PK |
440 |
|
354 |
Knut Stamland, Porsgrunn PK |
06.08.2023 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
440 |
|
354 |
Anders Lucas Gunnestad, Hamar SSK |
13.12.2014 |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
440 |
|
354 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
14.08.2023 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
440 |
|
359 |
Pertti Torpakko, Finnsnes PK |
28.07.2008 |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
439 |
1 |
359 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
02.04.2006 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
439 |
|
359 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
08.08.2021 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
439 |
|
359 |
Dan Frode Mortensen, Bærum PK |
12.06.2008 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
439 |
|
363 |
Thomas Heia Østborg, Namdal SSL |
09.09.2006 |
Nordisk Junior |
Dansk Sk. Union |
438 |
1 |
363 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
25.07.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
438 |
|
363 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal SSK |
12.02.2017 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
438 |
|
363 |
Göran Anders Martin, OKTS |
20.05.2019 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
438 |
|
367 |
Anders Jonassen Hernes, Ørland SS |
26.06.2017 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
437 |
1 |
367 |
Martin Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
21.03.2010 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
437 |
|
367 |
Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK |
23.07.2011 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
437 |
|
367 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
16.06.2012 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
437 |
|
371 |
Thorolf Bergmann, Fredrikstad SS |
02.05.2010 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
436 |
1 |
372 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
24.07.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
435 |
1 |
372 |
Andreas Mørland, Molde PK |
09.02.2020 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
435 |
|
372 |
Jørgen Rustad, Lillestrøm OP |
05.06.2014 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
435 |
|
375 |
Anders Næss, Molde PK |
10.02.2019 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
434 |
1 |
375 |
Edvin Habbestad, NOP/Vatne |
12.05.2009 |
Vatne |
Stavanger PK |
434 |
|
377 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
29.06.2008 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
432 |
2 |
378 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, Bærum PK |
29.08.2015 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
431 |
1 |
378 |
Hege Russar, Oslo SS |
07.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
431 |
|
380 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund SS |
20.03.2011 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
430 |
1 |
381 |
Per Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
22.08.2010 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
429 |
1 |
382 |
Stig Gøran Olsen, Åsane PK |
30.10.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
428 |
1 |
382 |
Arild Zakariassen, Evje PK |
26.05.2007 |
Y2 |
Evje PK |
428 |
|
384 |
Tore Saur, Stryn PK |
07.05.2006 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
427 |
1 |
384 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
17.06.2017 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
427 |
|
384 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
24.07.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
427 |
|
384 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
28.05.2017 |
Y2 |
Evje PK |
427 |
|
384 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
20.06.2006 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
427 |
|
389 |
Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund SS |
14.10.2018 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
426 |
1 |
389 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
13.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
426 |
|
389 |
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
15.08.2009 |
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
426 |
|
389 |
Frank Høgmo, Flintlåsen PK |
02.09.2006 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
426 |
|
389 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
13.10.2019 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
426 |
|
394 |
Sven Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
21.03.2010 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
425 |
1 |
395 |
Svein Kåre Lamøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
17.11.2015 |
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
424 |
1 |
395 |
John Einar Einmo, Rindal SS |
31.05.2016 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
424 |
|
395 |
Hans Henrik Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
16.06.2007 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
424 |
|
395 |
Arne Østborg, Namdal SSL |
13.08.2007 |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
424 |
|
399 |
Einar Eek Iversen, Drammen HIL |
19.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
422 |
2 |
400 |
Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL |
10.06.2019 |
Torsbustad |
Levanger SSL |
421 |
1 |
401 |
Gro Edvartsen, Aron SK Drammen |
28.05.2005 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
420 |
1 |
402 |
Liv Storm Jortveit, Rauland PK |
19.07.2005 |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
418 |
2 |
403 |
Pål Otto Sørensen, OKTS |
27.05.2006 |
NC 2 Maridalen |
OKTS |
417 |
1 |
403 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PS |
05.07.2015 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
417 |
|
403 |
Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL |
16.08.2023 |
Torsbustaden |
Levanger SSL |
417 |
|
403 |
Morten Nilsen, Molde PK |
09.02.2020 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
417 |
|
407 |
Sverre Skåren, Asker SK |
07.07.2013 |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
416 |
1 |
407 |
Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
23.06.2019 |
Haugesund |
Rogaland Sk.krets |
416 |
|
407 |
Helge Løtuft, Sandane PK |
08.05.2005 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
416 |
|
407 |
Jan Kenneth Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
18.06.2005 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik & Skudenes |
416 |
|
407 |
Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
20.03.2016 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
416 |
|
412 |
Tencho Tenchev, Ørsta/Volda PK |
21.03.2010 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
415 |
1 |
412 |
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
12.08.2017 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
415 |
|
412 |
Erik Eggen Åmillom, Skjåk PK |
15.11.2015 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
415 |
|
412 |
Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PS |
04.08.2018 |
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
415 |
|
412 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
27.06.2022 |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
415 |
|
417 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
01.06.2018 |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
414 |
1 |
418 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK |
19.08.2007 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
413 |
1 |
418 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
29.08.2019 |
Løvenskiold 50m |
Bærum PK |
413 |
|
420 |
Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK |
20.08.2010 |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
412 |
1 |
420 |
Per Michael Otto Nielsen, Skudenes PK |
23.08.2015 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
412 |
|
422 |
Ole Andreas Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
25.07.2011 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
411 |
1 |
422 |
Oddvar Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS |
04.12.2006 |
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
411 |
|
422 |
Knut Mysen, Mysen PL |
03.07.2010 |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
411 |
|
425 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian Haugen, OKTS |
21.04.2016 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
410 |
1 |
426 |
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
16.02.2014 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
409 |
1 |
426 |
Olav Johny Ludviksen, Porsgrunn PK |
20.05.2023 |
Lillegårdsseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
409 |
|
426 |
Knut Langlo, Førde PK |
08.05.2005 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
409 |
|
429 |
Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
23.02.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
407 |
2 |
430 |
Alexander Wostryck, Stjørdal SSK |
16.04.2012 |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal SSK |
406 |
1 |
431 |
Morten André Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
07.09.2014 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
405 |
1 |
432 |
Leif Birger Bø, Sola PK |
28.04.2009 |
Vatne skytebane |
Stavanger PK |
403 |
2 |
433 |
Per Morten Aarak, Haugesund PK |
08.10.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
402 |
1 |
433 |
Einar B. Dahl, Lillehammer PK |
20.11.2011 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
402 |
|
435 |
Asbjørn Melling, Bergen PK |
03.09.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
401 |
1 |
436 |
André Düring, Porsgrunn PK |
06.08.2023 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
399 |
2 |
436 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
14.08.2010 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
399 |
|
436 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
25.05.2016 |
Torsbustaden |
Levanger SSL |
399 |
|
439 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
04.06.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
398 |
1 |
440 |
Adrian Dyrland-Blikra, Porsgrunn PK |
28.07.2008 |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
397 |
1 |
441 |
Per Roar Lillemo, Skei PK |
04.05.2008 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
396 |
1 |
441 |
Bjørn Roar Martinussen, OKTS |
03.05.2013 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
396 |
|
443 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
02.08.2014 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
395 |
1 |
444 |
Øystein Hansen, Fredrikstad SS |
04.12.2006 |
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
393 |
2 |
444 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
10.04.2005 |
Molde |
Molde PK |
393 |
|
444 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
29.06.2008 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
393 |
|
444 |
Jan Roger Hansen, Kongsvinger SS |
20.03.2016 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
393 |
|
448 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
16.06.2007 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
391 |
2 |
449 |
Øivind Ruud, OKTS |
20.06.2022 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
389 |
2 |
449 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland SS |
13.07.2006 |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
389 |
|
451 |
Neil Robert Jones Friestad, Hå PK |
13.06.2009 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
388 |
1 |
451 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
05.06.2016 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
388 |
|
451 |
Randi Margrete Strøm, Orkla PK |
22.08.2021 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
388 |
|
454 |
Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK |
20.04.2008 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
387 |
1 |
455 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
14.08.2010 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
385 |
2 |
455 |
Kjell Thorsen, Porsgrunn PK |
13.06.2010 |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
385 |
|
457 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
14.06.2008 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
384 |
1 |
457 |
Roy Wollvik, Stavanger PK |
13.01.2020 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
384 |
|
457 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus SS |
15.06.2019 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
384 |
|
457 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
14.06.2008 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
384 |
|
461 |
Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL |
24.05.2018 |
Torsbustaden |
Levanger SSL |
383 |
1 |
461 |
Leif Arild Aakesen, Porsgrunn PK |
13.08.2017 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
383 |
|
461 |
Andreas Giljarhus Nondal, NOP/Voss |
07.08.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
383 |
|
464 |
Viggo Hansen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
19.08.2007 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
382 |
1 |
465 |
Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL |
24.05.2018 |
Torsbustaden |
Levanger SSL |
381 |
1 |
465 |
Arve Helge Soleide, Førde PK |
29.07.2007 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
381 |
|
467 |
Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
14.08.2011 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
380 |
1 |
468 |
Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik |
30.05.2020 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
379 |
1 |
468 |
Hein Arve Varne, Skudenes PK |
23.08.2015 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
379 |
|
470 |
Vetle Bjørntvedt Kåsa, Porsgrunn PK |
20.05.2023 |
Lillegårdsseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
378 |
1 |
471 |
Stein Kjetil Medema, Kristiansand PS |
08.08.2021 |
Kristiansand pistolbane |
Kristiansand PS |
377 |
1 |
471 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal SSK |
23.07.2011 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
377 |
|
473 |
Camilla Heggelund Hovd, Bærum PK |
19.05.2018 |
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
376 |
1 |
474 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
16.06.2007 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
375 |
1 |
475 |
Bjørn Solheim, OKTS |
20.06.2022 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
374 |
1 |
476 |
Ole Georg Christensen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
09.08.2020 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
373 |
1 |
476 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
18.06.2011 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
373 |
|
478 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
02.08.2015 |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
372 |
1 |
479 |
Karl Andreas Åvitsland, Evje PK |
31.08.2013 |
Y2 |
Evje PK |
371 |
1 |
480 |
Knut Tvilde, Bergen PK |
26.08.2005 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
369 |
2 |
480 |
Ann Christin Jakobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
23.04.2010 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
369 |
|
482 |
Frank Roger Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
05.05.2018 |
Lillegårdsæter |
Porsgrunn PK |
368 |
1 |
483 |
Tor Maagø, Aron SK Drammen |
27.05.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
367 |
1 |
484 |
Per Mo Nielsen, Skudenes PK |
05.06.2016 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
366 |
1 |
484 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
23.04.2010 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
366 |
|
484 |
Cato Robert Denné, Modum PK |
20.06.2009 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
366 |
|
484 |
Jann Skogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
13.08.2006 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
366 |
|
488 |
Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS |
20.06.2022 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
365 |
1 |
489 |
Karl Gustav Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
13.08.2017 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
364 |
1 |
489 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
20.03.2011 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
364 |
|
489 |
Bendik Enger, Mysen PL |
24.07.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
364 |
|
492 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
25.05.2016 |
Torsbustaden |
Levanger SSL |
363 |
1 |
492 |
Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK |
08.10.2023 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
363 |
|
494 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
28.05.2017 |
Y2 |
Evje PK |
361 |
2 |
494 |
Bjørn Markset, Porsgrunn PK |
21.06.2020 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
361 |
|
494 |
Jan Olav Holan, Trondhjems PK |
03.06.2019 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
361 |
|
497 |
Geir Atle Bruvik, Florø PK |
23.01.2020 |
Florø |
Florø PK |
360 |
1 |
498 |
Howard Neufeld, OKTS |
14.08.2023 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
358 |
2 |
499 |
Camilla Ravndal, Grimstad SS |
15.08.2010 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
356 |
2 |
499 |
Mona Sølvi Gjertsen, Flintlåsen PK |
30.07.2006 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
356 |
|
501 |
Torbjørn Eliasson, Verdal SSL |
26.06.2012 |
Torsbustaden |
Levanger SSL |
355 |
1 |
502 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
26.06.2016 |
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
353 |
2 |
503 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Greipstad PK |
08.08.2021 |
Kristiansand pistolbane |
Kristiansand PS |
352 |
1 |
504 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
11.03.2012 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
351 |
1 |
504 |
Dag Olav Nilsen, Lillehammer PK |
15.11.2015 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
351 |
|
506 |
Hilde Knudsen Holter, Stavanger PK |
12.05.2009 |
Vatne |
Stavanger PK |
350 |
1 |
507 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
16.10.2016 |
Molde skytterhall |
Molde PK |
349 |
1 |
507 |
Haldor Hinna, Skudenes PK |
02.06.2012 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
349 |
|
509 |
Verner Soldal, Grenland SSK |
06.08.2023 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
348 |
1 |
510 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu SS |
29.05.2016 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
345 |
3 |
511 |
Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL |
18.06.2017 |
Torsbustaden |
Levanger SSL |
343 |
2 |
512 |
Jørn Lone Rutlin, Årdal SSL |
08.05.2005 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
341 |
2 |
513 |
Svein Farstadvoll, Molde PK |
22.04.2007 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
340 |
1 |
513 |
Harald Løffler, Haugesund PK |
27.10.2019 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
340 |
|
515 |
Magne Eggen, Kristiansand PS |
24.05.2008 |
Y2 |
Evje PK |
339 |
1 |
516 |
Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
17.10.2021 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
338 |
1 |
517 |
Daniel Hagenes, Åsane PK |
23.06.2018 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
337 |
1 |
518 |
Roar Ludvigsen, Bergen PK |
24.08.2018 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
336 |
1 |
519 |
Cato Strandos, Flintlåsen PK |
07.05.2006 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
334 |
2 |
520 |
Thor Skjør, Namnå PK |
05.11.2016 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
331 |
3 |
520 |
Asbjørn Heid, OKTS |
20.06.2022 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
331 |
|
520 |
Sten Solli, Porsgrunn PK |
20.08.2006 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
331 |
|
523 |
Ole Helø, Bærum PK |
05.09.2010 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
329 |
2 |
523 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
17.06.2006 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
329 |
|
523 |
Kjetil Hestdalen, OKTS |
27.05.2006 |
NC 2 Maridalen |
OKTS |
329 |
|
526 |
Jonas Rånes Haugnes, Kristiansund SS |
29.09.2013 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
328 |
1 |
527 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
27.05.2015 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
325 |
3 |
527 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
30.10.2016 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
325 |
|
527 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
23.07.2011 |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
325 |
|
530 |
Stein Erik Nybøe, Bergen PK |
03.09.2011 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
323 |
2 |
531 |
Ina Kristin Whitefield Jensen, Porsgrunn PK |
11.06.2017 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
322 |
1 |
532 |
Stig Morten Støyva, Sandane PK |
10.06.2018 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
321 |
1 |
533 |
Runar Strand, Aron SK Drammen |
04.06.2014 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
317 |
4 |
533 |
Gunnar Medlien, Hurum SSK |
04.06.2017 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
317 |
|
535 |
John Tore Simonsen, Kopervik PK |
13.06.2009 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
316 |
1 |
535 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
03.11.2019 |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
316 |
|
537 |
Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK |
01.06.2018 |
Jonahola 50m |
Åsane PK |
315 |
1 |
537 |
Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK |
23.08.2015 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
315 |
|
537 |
Johan Ur Riise, Bergen PK |
21.06.2016 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
315 |
|
540 |
Torgeir Tønnesen, Bergen PK |
09.06.2015 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
313 |
2 |
541 |
Fred Pettersen, Bergen PK |
10.06.2014 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
312 |
1 |
542 |
Terje Charles Lunde, Haugesund PK |
17.10.2021 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
311 |
1 |
542 |
Petter Helgevold Reed, OKTS |
04.07.2023 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
311 |
|
544 |
Gerhard Fisch Vågen, Bergen PK |
20.08.2019 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
309 |
2 |
545 |
Tore Håkon Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik |
27.08.2022 |
Åres skytesenter |
Farris SS - Larvik |
308 |
1 |
546 |
Victoria Bjelland, Molde PK |
26.10.2014 |
Ikke oppgitt |
Molde PK |
307 |
1 |
546 |
Morten Eriksen, Kopervik PK |
13.06.2009 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
307 |
|
546 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
13.08.2006 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
307 |
|
549 |
Per-Morris Bakken, Sandnessjøen PK |
17.11.2015 |
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
306 |
1 |
549 |
Simon Engan, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
21.06.2014 |
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
306 |
|
549 |
Line Nor, Bærum PK |
03.04.2008 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
306 |
|
552 |
Raymond Hjelvik, Åsane PK |
01.05.2015 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
305 |
1 |
552 |
Henry Holen, Molde PK |
22.04.2007 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
305 |
|
554 |
Per Hagen, Aron SK Drammen |
13.09.2008 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
304 |
1 |
555 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund SS |
21.03.2010 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
303 |
1 |
556 |
Odd Magne Harald Karlsen, Aron SK Drammen |
19.06.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
302 |
1 |
556 |
Sergey Shaposhnikov, OKTS |
20.06.2022 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
302 |
|
556 |
Jan Egil Strandum, Lillehammer PK |
16.11.2014 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
302 |
|
559 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
03.06.2019 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
301 |
1 |
560 |
Harald Kyllingmark, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
21.06.2014 |
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
297 |
4 |
561 |
Frode Haugen, Hitra SS |
12.06.2010 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
296 |
1 |
562 |
Paul Sandvik, Ørland SS |
01.06.2008 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
295 |
1 |
563 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
12.05.2014 |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
294 |
1 |
564 |
Ola Andre Bjorland, Evje PK |
18.08.2019 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
293 |
1 |
565 |
Geir Øia, Arendal PK |
09.08.2020 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
290 |
3 |
566 |
Bernt Åge Hartveit, Åsane PK |
01.05.2015 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
284 |
6 |
566 |
Erlend Sporstøl Vikestrand, Ørsta/Volda PK |
26.08.2014 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
284 |
|
568 |
Ole-Christian Pedersen Bergheim, Åsane PK |
11.06.2022 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
282 |
2 |
568 |
Marius Jensen, Åsane PK |
13.06.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
282 |
|
570 |
Laurian Gajek, Bergen PK |
07.06.2007 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
279 |
3 |
571 |
Torgeir Halle, Molde PK |
10.04.2005 |
Molde |
Molde PK |
278 |
1 |
572 |
Erlend Hamre, OKTS |
20.06.2022 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
277 |
1 |
572 |
Jørn Gunnar Gunnarson Kleven, Lillehammer PK |
17.11.2013 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
277 |
|
574 |
Petter Båshus, Grimstad SS |
09.08.2020 |
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
274 |
3 |
575 |
Bharat Naresh Mehmi, Aron SK Drammen |
25.09.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
273 |
1 |
576 |
Jarle Delbekk, Lillehammer PK |
16.11.2014 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
272 |
1 |
577 |
Ronny Olsen Skomsøy, Ørland SS |
28.07.2008 |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
271 |
1 |
578 |
Torfinn Brokke, Stavanger PK |
14.05.2013 |
Vatne |
Stavanger PK |
269 |
2 |
579 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
24.07.2016 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
268 |
1 |
579 |
Jon Leidulf Faye Hovland, Florø PK |
10.06.2017 |
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
268 |
|
581 |
Morten Aronsen, Svelvik SS |
25.09.2021 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
266 |
2 |
582 |
Per Arne Øvrum, Porsgrunn PK |
20.05.2023 |
Lillegårdsseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
259 |
7 |
583 |
Tore Njå, Evje PK |
31.08.2013 |
Y2 |
Evje PK |
258 |
1 |
583 |
Are Berge, Ørsta/Volda PK |
10.04.2005 |
Molde |
Molde PK |
258 |
|
585 |
Lars Eivind Sæter, Molde PK |
21.03.2010 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
257 |
1 |
586 |
Roy Egil Kristensen, Bergen PK |
25.08.2015 |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
253 |
4 |
586 |
André Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
20.05.2023 |
Lillegårdsseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
253 |
|
588 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland SS |
26.06.2017 |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
250 |
3 |
588 |
Egil Zakariassen, Vennesla PK |
26.05.2007 |
Y2 |
Evje PK |
250 |
|
590 |
Anders Høgseth, Porsgrunn PK |
11.06.2017 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
249 |
1 |
591 |
Bjørn-Thomas Krogstad Hamsund, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
21.06.2014 |
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
244 |
5 |
592 |
Lars-Harald Hugås, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
21.06.2014 |
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
243 |
1 |
593 |
Tore Kleppe Langva, Porsgrunn PK |
11.06.2017 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
241 |
2 |
593 |
Benjamin Øygarden, Sola PK |
13.06.2009 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
241 |
|
595 |
Håvard Steen Hørran, Porsgrunn PK |
16.06.2019 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
240 |
1 |
596 |
Joakim Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK |
28.07.2008 |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
231 |
9 |
597 |
Tommy Anthoni Anthonisen, Porsgrunn PK |
20.05.2023 |
Lillegårdsseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
229 |
2 |
598 |
Martin Åshol Bekkevold, Porsgrunn PK |
22.08.2020 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
226 |
3 |
599 |
Kjell Inge Flaate, Sola PK |
21.08.2005 |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
224 |
2 |
600 |
Andre Berg, Lillehammer PK |
15.11.2015 |
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
221 |
3 |
601 |
Christian Johan Martinussen, Åsane PK |
07.08.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
219 |
2 |
602 |
Jan Ingar Vik, Ringerike PK |
18.06.2017 |
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
211 |
8 |
603 |
Kristian Luneng Post, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
21.06.2014 |
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
208 |
3 |
604 |
Roy Vestli, Namnå PK |
25.01.2015 |
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
206 |
2 |
605 |
Daniel Hangeland, Oppegård SL |
04.06.2017 |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
201 |
5 |
606 |
Eivind Espenes, OKTS |
20.06.2022 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
197 |
4 |
607 |
Aleksander Hoff, Haugesund PK |
07.03.2022 |
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
196 |
1 |
608 |
Tollak Skei, Porsgrunn PK |
16.06.2019 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
194 |
2 |
609 |
Odd-Andre Krokmyrdal Karlsen, Aron SK Drammen |
19.06.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
191 |
3 |
610 |
Jan-Wolfgang Krüger, Farris SS - Larvik |
27.08.2022 |
Åres skytesenter |
Farris SS - Larvik |
187 |
4 |
610 |
Kai Dahlqvist, Selbu SS |
22.08.2021 |
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
187 |
|
612 |
Yngve Sunde, Førde PK |
08.05.2005 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
181 |
6 |
613 |
Daniel Sunde, Førde PK |
08.05.2005 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
180 |
1 |
614 |
Reidar Andre Hundstad, OKTS |
20.06.2022 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
175 |
5 |
615 |
Ingar Bøvra, Molde PK |
20.04.2008 |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
163 |
12 |
616 |
Line Bjaaland, Porsgrunn PK |
07.06.2015 |
ikke oppgitt |
Porsgrunn PK |
160 |
3 |
617 |
Sigrid Østerhus, Stavanger PK |
13.06.2009 |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
156 |
4 |
618 |
Kåre Johansen, Kristiansand PS |
08.08.2021 |
Kristiansand pistolbane |
Kristiansand PS |
152 |
4 |
619 |
Geir Kvæl, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
21.06.2014 |
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
144 |
8 |
620 |
Torkil Sigurd Mogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
12.08.2012 |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
141 |
3 |
621 |
Trond Boge Jensen, Åsane PK |
13.06.2021 |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
140 |
1 |
621 |
Einar Bjorland, Evje PK |
31.08.2013 |
Y2 |
Evje PK |
140 |
|
623 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS |
20.06.2022 |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
139 |
1 |
624 |
Ole Morten Svingen, Førde PK |
29.07.2007 |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
93 |
46 |
625 |
June Bårdsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
21.06.2014 |
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
81 |
12 |
626 |
May Liss Hugås, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
21.06.2014 |
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
77 |
4 |
627 |
Theodor Stangeby, Aron SK Drammen |
19.06.2017 |
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
62 |
15 |
628 |
Christian Bjåland, Porsgrunn PK |
11.06.2017 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
38 |
24 |
629 |
Johnny Larsen, Porsgrunn PK |
19.08.2007 |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
34 |
4 |
630 |
Melinda Olsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
21.06.2014 |
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
30 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|