|
Antall starter VM
Grov, 2005 - 2023 |
|
1707 skyttere |
oppd. 28.jan 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sum |
navn |
2005 |
2006 |
2007 |
2008 |
2009 |
2010 |
2011 |
2012 |
2013 |
2014 |
2015 |
2016 |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |
181 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
9 |
6 |
8 |
7 |
12 |
15 |
15 |
21 |
20 |
20 |
14 |
14 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
155 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
|
|
4 |
10 |
10 |
21 |
13 |
19 |
16 |
21 |
12 |
8 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
136 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
4 |
4 |
15 |
13 |
11 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
10 |
10 |
6 |
12 |
10 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
114 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
9 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
111 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
16 |
13 |
12 |
5 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
105 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11 |
18 |
22 |
27 |
|
12 |
2 |
6 |
|
4 |
7 |
108 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
7 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
15 |
16 |
13 |
13 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
99 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
6 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
11 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
98 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
7 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
14 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
98 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal SSK |
5 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
94 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
4 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
86 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
5 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
7 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
77 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
3 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
77 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
3 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
79 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
8 |
18 |
24 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
74 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
|
2 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
74 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
3 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
69 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
68 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
65 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
7 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
65 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
5 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
|
5 |
14 |
13 |
10 |
15 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
Geir Stensby, Hamar SSK |
10 |
7 |
10 |
12 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
60 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL |
3 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS |
1 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
56 |
Helge Olden, Ørland SS |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
58 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
59 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
8 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
54 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
12 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
51 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
13 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
50 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland SS |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
52 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
18 |
14 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
51 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
7 |
9 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
48 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
47 |
Hans Hillen Schjelderup, Kristiansand PS |
1 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
43 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
43 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
11 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PS |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
5 |
38 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
40 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
3 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
|
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
38 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
2 |
6 |
5 |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
38 |
Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
36 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
2 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
36 |
Jon Tore Gran, Hamar SSK |
5 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
8 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
31 |
Frank Lien, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
|
1 |
5 |
4 |
33 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
33 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
35 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
5 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
34 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
33 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
32 |
Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar SSK |
6 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
32 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
2 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
30 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
31 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Lars Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK |
5 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
27 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland SS |
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
30 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar SSK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
9 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
27 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland SS |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
29 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
29 |
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
27 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
24 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
27 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
25 |
Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK |
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
26 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
26 |
Fred Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
24 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
3 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
25 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
3 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
21 |
Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
24 |
Roar Troset-Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
23 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
24 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
1 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
|
2 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
21 |
Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
23 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
3 |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Hans Bergeton Nyhus, Lyngsalpene PK |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
5 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Inge Jostein Kulseth, Selbu SS |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
22 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Finn Robert Lund, Grenland SSK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
20 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
3 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
18 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
17 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
19 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
19 |
Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
7 |
|
17 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
19 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
1 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Øyvind Løkka, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Per Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
18 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
18 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Tønsberg O. PK |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
17 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ingeborg Gran, Verdal SSL |
|
|
1 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
17 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
17 |
Paul Ingulv Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Marianne Mysen, Mysen PL |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK |
4 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
14 |
Roger Vik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
16 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu SS |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Eirik Lygre, Askøy PK |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
15 |
Svein Olav Haarberg, Bodø SSK |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
15 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
16 |
Wenche Irene Hansen, Lyngsalpene PK |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
|
2 |
8 |
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Hans Brataas, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
14 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal SSK |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
15 |
Tore V. Myhren, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Rudi Andre Brochs, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Knut Mysen, Mysen PL |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Gøran Rønne, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
Arnth Bjørnar Lien, Åsane PK |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kjetil Landheim, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Sjur Arne Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
12 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
14 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
14 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
14 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Tor Hoff, Ørland SS |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
13 |
Willy Brochs, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Øivind Maanum, Brumunddal PK |
4 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
13 |
Ole Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
2 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
13 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
12 |
Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK |
|
4 |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Håkon Petter Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Anne Britt Ødegård, Bremnes PK |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Edvin Hagen, Aukra PK |
3 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Trygve Johan Grøsland, Kristiansand PS |
|
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Magne Eggen, Kristiansand PS |
1 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
Thomas Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
12 |
Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Pertti Torpakko, Finnsnes PK |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Siri Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
|
1 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Rolf Johan Dillevik, Mysen PL |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Rolf Snorre Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
12 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jens Ragnar Nygaard, Moss PK |
9 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
12 |
Gøran Gjetmundsen, Lena SS |
4 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
12 |
Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
Aslak Dueskar, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ole Georg Christensen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
Per Jacob Jacobsen, Oslo PK |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Robert Mettälä-Larsson, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
11 |
Jens Oluf Westgaard, Fredrikstad SS |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
11 |
Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
11 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
10 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
10 |
Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Tor Arild Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Øystein Hansen, Fredrikstad SS |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Tore Håkon Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Roald Hervik, Kopervik PK |
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Steinar Djønne, Odda PK |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
10 |
Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rolf Lødding, Oslo SS |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ronald Inge Pettersen, Meløy PK |
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Mona Sølvi Gjertsen, Flintlåsen PK |
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bertel Johannes Kroken, Alta SSK |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
Arnfinn Borch Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Cato Robert Denné, Modum PK |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Tormod Strand, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
9 |
Erik Andrè Ellingsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Marius Ugge Eliassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
9 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
9 |
Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Stig Skjeflo, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Theodor Martinius Granlund, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Nina Olsen Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Petter Bratli, Lillestrøm OP |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ole Vidar Bøe, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Knut Erik Bratli, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jan-Erik Skår, Høyanger PK |
1 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
9 |
Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Eystein Eliassen, Salangen PK |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Anders Maurdalen, Brumunddal PK |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Einar Gottfried Dahl Tønnessen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
8 |
Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund SS |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
Eivind Minge, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Svein Arne Karlsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
8 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Trond Borgen, Bergen PK |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Ole Kristian Hatlen, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Ole Thune, NOP/Haakonsvern |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ole Andreas Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kåre Mosgren, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Christian Bringsli, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
Bjørn-Sture Nilsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bjørnar Vestnes, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund SS |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Roy Erik Johansen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
6 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
6 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
5 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
7 |
Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Magne Holt, Brumunddal PK |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
Klaus Lie, NOP-Bergen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jørn Lone Rutlin, Årdal SSL |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jon Morten Hansen, Askim PK |
3 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jan Johansen, Alta SSK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Harald Ræge, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jan Arve Martinsen, Fredrikstad SS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Anne Grethe Rendalsvik, Mysen PL |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bahige Alaeddine Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dan Kristian Beiermann, Kopervik PK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kåre Angvik, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Raymond Hildonen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
6 |
Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Svein Øyvind Syse Johansen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Harald Syse Johansen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Linda Basma, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
Erik Eknes, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
5 |
Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra SS |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Stian Flotvik Lauvrak, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Terje Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Stig Antonsen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ståle Ketil Nordeng, Trondheim SS |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Svein Gunnar Bjørke, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
6 |
Pål Terje Støtvig, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Steinar Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
6 |
Lars Arne Opedal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Johnny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
6 |
Kjell Magnor Haarr, Sola PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
Leif Røkke, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Knut Harald Graven, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Geir Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
6 |
Helge Wiborg, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Espen Christoffer Haaland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
6 |
Frode Andre Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
6 |
Hilda Oddbjørg Nortun, Aukra PK |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Brynjulv Afdal, Oslo PK |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Benno Steffensen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dag Arne Østlund, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Eirik Jensen, Tromsø PK |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bjørn Inge Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rolf Kristian Johansen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Arild Steinar Kraft, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
5 |
Gunnar Eide Røstad, Ørland SS |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Roy Mørenskog-Baumann, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Odd Geir Ramsland Westermann, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
David Nilsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Trond Eriksen, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
5 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Vidar Vinje Paulsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Torben Finn Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Øyvind Stolt, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Thorolf Bergmann, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Olav Handeland, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Roar Jørgensen, Sandnessjøen PK |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Peter Isaksen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Odd Arne Langeland, Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Stein Meyer, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Knut Ingar Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
Kurt Osvaldsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
5 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jo Winger Eriksen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
5 |
Hans Jakob Johannessen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jan Olav Nordhagen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Hans Henrik Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ingo Gerhard, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Joakim Paatur Hauge, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
5 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Edvin Sylte, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dagfinn Hauge, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
Børge Kjartan Lindøe, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Bjørn Nortun, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bill Simonsen, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bjørg Wright Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Anders Fallang, Lunner SL |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
5 |
Egil Havre, Bergen PK |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Are Skotnes, Molde PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bjørn Olav Barli Aasen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Christoffer Farstad Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Arne Sagerud, Namnå PK |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Audun Kvandal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
5 |
Arne Jordal, Odda PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK |
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Stian Solvær Øyvann, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stian Mc Kean Langebeck, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
Bjørn Sigurd Brekmo, Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Robert Kåsner, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Chris André Østrem, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Stig Gøran Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
Jens Christian Jepsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Audun Edgar Klette, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
Tore Jakobsen, Alta SSK |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tore Saur, Stryn PK |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Terje Johansen, Evje PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Øyvind Steinsholt, Farris SS - Larvik |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Terje Vikøren, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Walter Einar Larsen, Alta SSK |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Trond Bergsveen, Lena SS |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Zoran Vojnovic, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Tor Ole Arnesen, Alta SSK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Øyvind Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Svanhild Marie Blix, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Per Laurits Mysen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Per Åge Fagerheim, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rune Nilsen, Trondhjems PK |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Peter Ekblom, Sola PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Stein Wålbakken, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ragnar Jelsnes, Fredrikstad SS |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Roy Storberg, Alta SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Oddvar Olsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rune Bloch-Johnsen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Morten Kildahl, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lars Kristian Sundtoft, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Kenneth Økland, Skånland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jøran Stokvik Nilssen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
Morten Krabbesund Krystad, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nils Einar Eide, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jostein Lunde, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Linda Marie Skalde, Oslo PK |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kristin Thune, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
Jan Vidar Edvartsen, Aron SK Drammen |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Geir Jonatan Sharabi, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gunnar Solheim, Stord PK |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan-Erik Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Gerhard Fisch Vågen, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Harald Breland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Frank Harald Eikseter, Nord-Odal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Harald Løffler, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Helge Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Göran Anders Martin, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Geir Ingvar Øvstedal, Bærum PK |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ivar Wangen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gunnar Eide, Bergen PK |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arnt Robert Johnsen, Alta SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Andre Lægreid, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jarle Bjørknes, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Petter Barstad, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Bjørn Ståle Flore, Sitter IL SS |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Hjalmar Magne Joleik, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Brit Helen Rørvig Torkildsen, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jon Richard Andersen, Ørland SS |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Olav Ingvar Vedvik, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ulf-Kristian Svensson, Hurum SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Ole Rindal, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
Jostein Hermansen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
Øyvind Håberg, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per Olaf Tofsland, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sverre Kallevig, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
Morten Aronsen, Svelvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Magne Bjørn Klokset, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Erik Farevaag, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Gisle Enge, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Anders Jonassen Hernes, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sven Olav Hokholt, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
Xiumei Situ Berg, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Trond Johansen, Mysen PL |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Trygve Dahl, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Styrk Henrik Finne, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Turid Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Terje Pettersen, Narvik PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svein Børge Heggen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Yngve Storbrua, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Vidar Flesvik, Nesbyen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Øistein Holm Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
Vidar Holm, Oslo PK |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Torstein Ervik, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ståle Birger Emil Johansen, Alta SSK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Viktor Rønningen, Gjerdrum PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian Haugen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svein Engeli, Dokka PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tove Martinsen, Moss PK |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svein Magne Vassdal, Vaksdal SSK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Torger Larsen, Sandefjord PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per Oskar Bøe, Mysen PL |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Odd Kjetil Rydningen, Alta SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rune Frimannslund Følsvik, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ole Jacob Bolstad, Brumunddal PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sigmund Lindberget, Elverum PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rolf Helge Kristensen Pedersen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ronny Røise, Lena SS |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ole Swang, Oslo PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Samuel Johansen, Alta SSK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Paul Kristian Kristensen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sondre Landvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ove Emil Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sten Ove Larsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per Lindholt, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roger Sommernes, Askim PK |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Leif Roger Nylund, Nordkapp PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Martin Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Malvin Munthe Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kjell Inge Flaate, Sola PK |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lars Rønningstad Bråthen, Hamar SSK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Linn Iren Flaate, Stavanger PK |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kjell Thorsen, Porsgrunn PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Jostein Haram, Sykkylven PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lars-Vidar Bjørklund, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Johnny Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Leif Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Knut Aamodt, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knut-Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Marius Emil Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marius Helstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Nils Rune Jansson, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Morten Mosberg, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kåre Erik Andersen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lars Gunnar Skogen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nils Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Frode Nysæter, Brumunddal PK |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Finn Wiggo Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hilde Sydow, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Erling Andre Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Endre Mogen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ingar Fossum, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Jan Olden, Tingvoll PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Geir Jakobsen, HVKSK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ingve Fosse, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jerzy Sokol, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Henrik Evensen, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hermod Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Georg Lauvåsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
Bjørn Tormod Moen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
André Trønnes, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arne Stenland, Kopervik PK |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Børge Svardal, Florø PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn Roar Martinussen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dag Trygve Pettersen, Mysen PL |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arnfinn Jansen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eirik Johnsen, Årdal SSL |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arild Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Andreas Øyangen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans-Arne Årebrot, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Sigurd Endresen, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Charles Lunde, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjell Magne Iversen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Bård Ivar Bru, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Odd Røst, Stjørdal SSK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ronnie Borgen, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Håkon Ås Farstad, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Sindre Sylte Kallmyr, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frode Øien, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Darrel Collum, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thor-Johnny Finsrud, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Olav Jørgen Bjørkås, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Victor Stiansen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Irene Mork, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
Per Arne Clemensen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
Leif Erik Fosse, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Sindre Stallemo Utgård, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Oskar Kvam Olsen, Kristiansund SS |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Egil Rød, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stig Erling Johnsen, Vadsø SSk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Jan Sundby, Kvalsund SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Geir Brendhaugen, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Roald Martin Kverneland, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Evert André Jonassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Steffen Handeland Fossli, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Tom Inge Dalen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tomas Dahl, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund SS |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Lyshagen Øverås, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
Hans Ingvald Børli, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Morten Nyhus, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
Roy Aune, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Øystein Stamland, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jone Fuglestad, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Morten Teinum, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Henning Lillebuen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Roy Strøm, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Henrik Stiansen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Sæbjørn Langhelle, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thore André Bjerke, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Trond Einar Kirkhaug, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje Sølna, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Christian Irgens, Bergen PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Maagø, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Svein Aksel Knudsen Wormdal, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Martin Rødfjell, Mo PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stig Ronny Fredrikstuen, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Oskar Eliseussen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Øyvind Lund Johnsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Svein Erling Hansen, Oslo SS |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Somby Larsen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Toralf Hetlevik, Vaksdal SSK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Robert Kringler, Gardermoen FS |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Fosse, Stavanger PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sune Anders Henrik Faugli, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tore Engemoen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vegard Vingen Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Svein Harald Stai, Levanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Viggo Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tore Lenhardt Baath Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Tore Sæther, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tom Isak Balandin, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Rostøl, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sverre Skåren, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Torleif Johnsen, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tom Kristian Nerbø, Aukra PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tormod Bjerland, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Olav B. Aga, Odda PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Torstein Torstrup, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjell Pedersen, Salangen PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Vikan Strøm, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje Vedaa, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Svein Morten Rødfjell, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje Strand, Brumunddal PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Erik Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roy Andre Hanssen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pål Otto Sørensen, OKTS |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Smedstuen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ole Haldor Pedersen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Raymond Johansen Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sten Solli, Porsgrunn PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Reidar Haugen, OKTS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Helle, NOP/Haakonsvern |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Reidar Johannes Fjellengen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Reidunn Hilde Stormo, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Tarjei Brukaas, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Odd Frode Frantzen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sten Helge Eilertsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Nina Iren Hagberg, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roy Wollvik, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Per Morten Hustvedt, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Petter Christopher Svanevik, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Rune Mofjell Pedersen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roger Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Rune Viken, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Åge Korstahagen, Lindesnes PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Oddgeir Johan Lygre Haugen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per-Egil Mørk, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sigvart Lillebø, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Przemyslaw Tomasz Paluch, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rolf Johansen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kim Dagsvold, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Rune Lithander, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
Morten Ludvigsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lars Petter Kolle, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Frode Grøntoft Hoem, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lars Jacob Galåen, Røros PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Karina Illes, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marius Aarre, Trondhjems PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jon Arne Mastad, Eidskog SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ketil Andre Høglund, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Lars Selven, Agdenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kim Vater, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Mosand, Rauland PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Kaarby, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Leif Arne Ottosen Rygh, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jürgen Ivar Larsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Neil Robert Jones Friestad, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lars M Nå, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Karl Gustav Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marit Knutsen, Oslo PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Leif Odvar Aarhus, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjell Peder Gyldenskog, Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjetil Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Tore Forberg, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Lars Arve Mittet, Fannefjord PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lennart Larsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mette Ellefsen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Linn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Eriksen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
Morten Johannessen, Zero PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Liss-kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jon Breder Kvam, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Melvær-Nielsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jonathan Leander Claudius, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Morten Skjengen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Wirkola, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Johnny Eriksen, Sandnes PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Leif Erling Ivar Pettersen, Horten O. PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Helge Løvland, Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jann Skogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Finn Klethagen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jarl-Vegard Marthinsen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fredrik Grønnesby, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Elin Abelvik Høstmark, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gaute Lote, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Harald Svevad, Elverum PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Helge Hoflandsdal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Finn Næss, NOP/Dal |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Joann Biktjørn, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Håvard Brurok, Kvam PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ernst Gunnar Aas, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frank Spiess, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Ingar Vik, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Haldor Hinna, Skudenes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Naustvik, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
Jarle Markhus, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hans Olaf Tønnessen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Geir Pettersen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Kenneth Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frank Romsdal, Alta SSK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frank Terje Tysnes, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Gunnar Torkildsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Helge Nakken, Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ernst Petter Axelsen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ivar Lund, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Geir Inge Tufte, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Geir Storholt, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Rosenvinge Kolderup, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Helge Didriksen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arnfinn Øyvann, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Magnus Bekken, Modum PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn-Vidar Andreassen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Edvin Habbestad, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bernt Mathisen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arnim Svaleng, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Aron Amundsen, Vaksdal SSK |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Korneliussen, Svelvik SS |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Artem Yastrebov, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Alf Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Børge Williamsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ann Kristin Gjesdal, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arve Andreassen, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Arne Johnny Gill, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bent Andre Grønli, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Camilla Heggelund Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Brede Bakken, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Carl Henrik Seyfarth, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alastair Allan Collins, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Arve Ystmark, Salangen PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dagfinn Torp, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Daniel Hagenes, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
Christer Skotnes Lukassen, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
Andreas Giljarhus Nondal, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Anita Marie Kristiansen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arne Holberg Wiig, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anders Røine, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Christoffer Jespersen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alexander Åreskjold, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Asmund Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dag Magne Hellemo, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Skjold, Stjørdal SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sverre Arne Grimsbo Meisingseth, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Pedersen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jarle Kvalvik, Sartor SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Aaserud, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Aarnes, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Sitter Bjørkås, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Elias Elmung, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Olve Marvik, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jochen Lauw, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trygve Krane Langånes, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Lars Morgan Karlsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
John Ralph Gunnar Bengtsson, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Fridtjof Rusti, Sunndal SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johnny Frivold, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Hegerstrøm, Gardermoen FS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Josdal, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sture Reinholdtsen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Asbjørn Heid, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Thorbjørn Barrett Sele, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kristoffer Karlsen, Bjørnafjorden SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
André Nilsbakken, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Henry Longva, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Trond Helleren, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Jan-Wolfgang Krüger, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Iver Øistein Skyberg, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Jonas Gaustad, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Raknestangen, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Christian Pøhl Holm Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ole Petter Stokkeland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Jonny Andersen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Per Atle Bjørkum, Lærdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bjørn Morstad, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Paul Sandvik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Olav Gilje, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kai Magnus Hasle Nymann, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Abrahamsen, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørnar Asle Osnes, Vanylven SSL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Krag-Rønne, Modum PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Oterholt, Notodden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Reidar Tveranger, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kris Ole Henriksen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Aleksander Aamodt Almås, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Odd Rune Flateland, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Tom Andreassen, Kvalsund SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Gunnar Heldal, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lars Larsen, Kvalsund SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Torbjørn Pedersen, Stjørdal SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arve Løkamoen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torjus Haukvik, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl Arne Ask Hofstad, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Charlotte Løvaas, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arild Iversen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Per Morten Aarak, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Øyvind Lekven, Bjørnafjorden SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Dan Jonas Eklund, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Preben Ellingsen, Askøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Magnus Vegheim, Zero PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Frank Holm, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Føreland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ronny Olsen Skomsøy, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Bye Robertsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jens Bjørner Owren Ugland, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Pedersen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Grødal Tveiten, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Marius Strøm, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Lavik, Kristiansand PS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
May Britt Josdal, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Frode Haugen, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melvin Benkestok Vesterhus, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Fredrik Johan Moen Ingebrigtsen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Memduh Sualp, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Odd Gunnar Efraimsen, Lærdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Morten Andre Ims, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ingve Tobiassen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Morten L. Olsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sivert Viken, Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Atle Tveit, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Halvor Ove Toreskaas, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Naustvik, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Stig Egil Bruseth, Kristiansund SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stine Fiskebeck, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nils-Henrik Synnes, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ståle Swan, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Arve Trefjord, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Berge, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Kjetil Sætre, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Egil Stenødegård, Vestnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hanne Løvåsen Drevsjø, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thor Werner Fredly, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eivind Espenes, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Aleksei Stepanenko, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Jostein Sandvik, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Einar Lund, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emil Rotevatn, Zero PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Tomaz Karolczak, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Andre Marcussen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Olaus Dybfest, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Nyseter Hoås, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Støle, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ole Anders Leangen, Sunndal SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Lund, Namdal SSL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ole Johan Kjeserud, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Erlend Kvalø, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Morten Høyesveen, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irene Grindhaug, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Alexander Francis Mccombie, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Anna Rita Hole, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ove Kristiansen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øystein Sandbu Ryeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Frank Einar Vatne, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Harry Hagerup, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Herman Pedersen, Notodden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Randi Margrete Strøm, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Henry Øvland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Elveos, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sverre Peder Johan August Widsteen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Løvhaug, Hadeland SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Huset, Ørje PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore M. Nøss, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øystein Skogstad, Gildeskål SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Svein Kåre Lamøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Solhaug, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Reinhardt Solberg, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eivind Gauslaa, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Murbræch, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Hoff, Røsvatn PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Arve Hansen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Ingvald Tharaldsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Einar Skjølsvik, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Gøran Olsen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Magne Bukkestein, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Sokalski, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor-Ivar Kristoffersen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tony Østreng Tsigakis, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Inge Solberg, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Augensen, Narvik PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torleif Narheim, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raymond Foss, Lindesnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Jano Søsveen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Fredriksen, Bergen PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Grewe Norberg, Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Hjorthol Opedal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Talmo, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Sæbø, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torstein Johansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sverre E. Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Øyvind Hella, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Erik Hansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Lygre, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Karlsen, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torsten Franke, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Hesjedal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Mikkelsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Eik-Nes, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Myrås, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Larsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Remy-Andre Smolka, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Erik Nilsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hjalmar Rastad, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Reitan Bolli, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Sternang, Narvik PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thor Jørgen Dybvad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Tove Helvik, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thor Krona, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Eek Iversen, Drammen HIL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Skyrud Tyssen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Helge Myhre, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Jan Olsen, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Odd Ingebrigtsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sven Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thor Morten Grøtan, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Homdrom, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Kristiansen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Kaldhol, Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trygve Johan Lerum, Luster SSL |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Sjo, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Martin Pollen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Sætrevik Meland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy N. Gudbrandsen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Børre Johansen, NOP/Dal |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Roar Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Jensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Svendby, NOP/Haakonsvern |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Jakobsen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vegard Whittington Tengelsen, Ogndal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Rødseth, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Olav Hansen, Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Ånensen, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Victor Kvassheim, Sola PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Johnsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Stråbø Brakstad, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jens Erik Sele, NOP/Haakonsvern |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Berberg, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom-Arne Steine, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tarjei Ravn, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kjetil Sørheim, Sola PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Størseth, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vidar Tjore, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Timmy Johannes Fåland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Bjarne Fjeld, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Viktor Vik, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig-André Wirkola Gallavara, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tine Andrea Solie, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Solheim, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wemunn Aabø, Oslo PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Aartun, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tony Bonander, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas D. Larsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Robert Johansen, Vansjø SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Engvig, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Rusten, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronald Røch, Narvik PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Lægreid, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Skoglund, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Willy Rune Vevle, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Engstrøm, Alta SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Nerland, Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Hoveødegård, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Alexander Hetlevik, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Åge Olsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Michael Strøm, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Sørøy, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Kjernli, Oslo PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Einar Rød, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Martin Lind, Harstad PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øivind Hantho, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sven Dörries, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Olav Kvinge, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Birkeland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per W. Kristoffersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Robin Erik Myrhaug, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olav Kirkhus Larsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Blom, Sartor SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigmund Torstad, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ralph Sommerfeldt, Tromsø PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steffen Johannes Bjertnæs, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Morten Svingen, Førde PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Hjelle, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ove Himle, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Rune Seljevold, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raymond Kilen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ryan Remetio Castillo, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Larsen, Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ola Grønvold, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Leite, Oslo PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Moe, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Liestøl, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Piotr Przygocki, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Marius Myhre, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Wilhelmsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Servold Gåserud, Leikanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Jobsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oddvar Uddu, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Welle, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Skjersli Småbråten, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Ringen, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roald Sandnes, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Roger Skauvik, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragnar Laugen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Darbakk, Sarpsborg PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Erik Dalén, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olav Hansen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olav Ødegaard Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ole J. Nordli, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ove Larsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stanley Olsen, Lindesnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ove Sætveit, Bodø SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Harry Westbø, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paul Bemelmans, Oslo PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Ivar Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olav Hvalbye Berle, NOP |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Haugsbakken, Hadeland SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Høglund, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Johnerud, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Hovde, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per-Erik Olsen, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Arne Rosseland, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Petter Tjørve, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Moeggen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Vedå, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Eriksen, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Sørensen, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Sijtsema, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Perry Throndal Røed, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Torgrim Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Olav Unnli, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Gjeterud Hersvik, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Andresen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per E. Martinsen, Kjeller SK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Richard Berge, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Olav Kallestad, NOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Jan Kamfjord, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ola Andre Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rudolf Hilleren, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ola Bøe, Stord PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Runar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigurd With, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Morten Kannelønning, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Paul Otto Fredriksen, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Helø, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Runar Pettersen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Runar Strand, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Slava Pavlov, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olav Johny Ludviksen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Staale Rasmussen, Haugesund PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd-Arne Nilsen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Steffen Eriksen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Gunnar Wærheim, PI 54 Lunde |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Richard Høiberg, Fåvang PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Tore Brustad, Eidskog SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Anders Knive, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ole Gunnar Tettlie, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Jørgen Hegdal Lie, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steinar Johansen, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole K. Øfstås, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Richard Teigen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Larsson, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Arne Muggerud, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Jan Borgen Hovde, Fåvang PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils-Ronny Andresen-Simensen, Birkenes & Lillesand
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roy Widar Sten Andersen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Knutsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Rune Taranger, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Kvalvik, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Gunnar Liestøl, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Krzysztof Andrzej Debski, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mats Andre Amdal, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Knut A. Rugsland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Moen, Oslo SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai Roger Jørgensen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Nordberg, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Rønning, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mohamed Bahaa, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørund Skaali, Skånland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Johnny Antonsen, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Sæther, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julie Lekven Frafjord, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Hausken, Kopervik PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Skille, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Løvø, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl A. Sandvik, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Sandvik Fossum, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Anders Gohn, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jøran Nermoen, Dokka PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Halvorsen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Annar Markussen, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Arne Kalland, Førde PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Helge Kulsli Balgård, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell E. Reiss, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johnny Bergholt, Bodø SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Egeland, Lindesnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lasse Nedreberg, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Dyngeland, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jostein Granseth, Dokka PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Endseth Nerland, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kevin Haukelid Slåtten, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Johan Aase, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Inge Oen, OKTS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Melvin Teigen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Inge Storhaug, Farsund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Lorenz, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Johnny Rød, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim-Eirik Haugen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Kise, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Langlo, Førde PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Gaarden Ingebrigtsen, Vardø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Morønning, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Halvorsen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Olav Undheim, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Gallavara, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Steinar Jensen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai Anders Askedal, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Steinar Pedersen, Salangen PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Arne Nilsen, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Erik Olsson, Kjeller SK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Strømme, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Lennart Holter, NOP/Dal |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Muhsin Candir, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Flesvik, Nesbyen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Georg Beyer, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Levi Gunnar Svensrud, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Ove Rotmo, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Levi Hjertvikrem, Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl-johan Remvik Karlsen, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørn Morten Sletta, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kaspar Dale Ystenes, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Lepsøe, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linda Teikari Hatlenes, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Pettersen, Mysen PL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørn Aasland, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Yrjø Suuronen Eggen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Norvald Nilssen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kevin Wang, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linn Therese Hanssen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mathias Høstmark Sæter, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John-Christian Bruntveit, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Liv Grete Undal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Sørli, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Katja Johansen, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mikael Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kay Anders Vikertorpet, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Sagmyr, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Andre Norum, Gildeskål SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Wiese, NOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Auestad, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim-Inge Haugen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jone Kjetil Clifford Wahlberg, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Are Braathen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnar Foss, Støren SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Bruheim, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Berntsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kurt Iversen, Kirkenes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Carsten Jørgensen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Haaheim, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonny Johnsen, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Halvorsen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Hovde, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Nordnes, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Kjartan Hansen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Amdahl, Ogndal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Aarhus, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Amdam, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kåre Knutsen Ferkingstad, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Øverby, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Kolrud, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai Erik Tofte, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Ro Johansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Stø, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Lars Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marianne Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai Lasse Falla, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kristen Fossan, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Erik Olavesen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørn Kristiansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Szulist, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Bergholt, Bodø SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marit Krokstrand, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Ryen, Oslo FS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marita Barstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Konrad Moi, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Ingebregtsen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jan-Henrik Utne, NOP/Haakonsvern |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henrik Sørensen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Robert Fudge, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Laurhammer, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Ellefsen, Harstad PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Lie Sandbæk, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johannes Gjerstad, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Erlend Kvalø, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elias Brunsgård Ek, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Hilmar Johannes Granmo, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Ove Takvam, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Wang, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gisle Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Pettersen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan-Viggo Solstad, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Håkon Arnesen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gudmund Kjøniksen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Overholt, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Enstad, Kvam PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Strømberg, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Vedø, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank André Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Åge Moss, Sartor SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Olav Trøan, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Flatvald, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gerhard Osvoll, Skånland PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gustav P Jensen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Sigurd Foss, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Hagerup, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ida Charlotte Ringstad, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heikki Andre Toivonen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ida Wangberg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hein Arve Varne, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Idar Arne Giske, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Jens Didrik Kjelsås, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Idar Moen, Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gro-Lisbeth Ryland, Halden PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gudbjørg Elva Jonasardottir, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Andreas Sevre Storhaug, Nesbyen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henning Eliassen, Kjeller SK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elin B. Viken, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Berger Dahlen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Haaken N. Aschim, NOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Henry Edvardsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Inge Flåten, Stord PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Erik Christensen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Inge Solheim, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Lau, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Finn Cato Hansen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hallvard Skjellerud, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ingunn Strand, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Olav Rosland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Even Ruud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Harald Johansen, Haugesund PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Irene P. Sandøreng, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Ove Varøystrand, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Isabel Anita Sørensen, Salangen PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Philip Brynhildsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivan Fredrik Løvik, Gildeskål SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Haglund, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ivar Føreland, Greipstad PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Tore Øyhus, Dokka PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Finn Inge Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Even Sjo, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elvir Duric, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Bo Hansen, Lunner SL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hege Russar, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivar Sætrang, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan-ole Reksnes, Leikanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Stanley Aanensen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jarle Hustoft Gausdal, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Gunnar Lien, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Finn Mikalsen, Mo PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Pettersen, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Fidje, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Arne Larsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jens Elias Ek, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glenn Eikeland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elisabeth Wiel, Oslo PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jim Sørensen, Harstad PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Christian Brunes, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jo Sole Runningen, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Filip Vinæs, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Talberg, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Dahlgren, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Horneland, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Jørgen Kvisler, Mysen PL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Nygård, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Furholt, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johannes Martin Eileraas Jr, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John E. Johansen, Oslo PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Eugen Furulund, Ørje PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gudmund Nilsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Nordgaard-Tveit, Åmli PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Salte, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Øia, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henrik Ravn Christensen, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Petter Helland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Christian Bjåland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Grønkjær Madsen, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Olav Vevang, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arve Dispen, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørg Sørensen, Salangen PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ansgar Emil Skånøy, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christoforos Harstad Schuff, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alf Magne Myrseth, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aage Jørgensen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Hunn, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Egil Christoffer Bjorheim, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aril Røsvik, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Arve Yttri, Leikanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christine Huseby, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Kjendseth Fjeld, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bengt Morten Taraldsen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Johannessen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arnold Erling Måsøval-Jensen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Jordalsløkken Johnsen, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Davidsen, Andebu PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arvid Hagen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arnt Egil Båtstrand, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Egil Stien, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bjørn Kåre Kaldestad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Simensen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arvid Johansen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Christian Harbosen, Namnå PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alf Ståle Torstensen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arnfinn Daniel Folkestad, Flintlåsen PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andre Grawinkel, Porsgrunn PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bendik Holmen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Magnus Tordhol, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bengt Turbekkmo Skjong, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arvid Martin Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aksel Høiberg, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alfred Andreassen, Nordkjosbotn PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Eikaas, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Myrseth, Elverum RK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Askheim, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aleksei Sazonov, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Nordstrand, Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Asbjørn Heggøy, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Martin, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Oliversen, Svelvik SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Edvin Skjong, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Ove Svendsen, Neverfjord IL PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Birger Andreas Tvedt, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn R. Bekken, Ringerike PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar B. Dahl, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Anders Hofseth Eidskrem, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Roger Olaussen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Sandbugt, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Rudsar, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Solheim, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Eivind Sørfonn, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Sture Nilsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Strøm Olsson, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
André Ørsnes, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Alsterlind Kristensen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Terje Lindblad, Askim PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Audun Skjær Kolseth, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Agnar Abrahamsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann Christin Jakobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Asbjørn O. Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Claus De Lange, Svelvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Wilmann, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Frode Sundem, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørnar Eike Amundsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Lergrovik, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aleksander Johansen Wiggen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørnar Helge Haug, Finnsnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Angelus Austvik, Ogndal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Brekke, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Fotland, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn-Terje Tennås, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Berner Helland, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aslak Liestøl, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Andersen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Hansen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Berge, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alfred Skår Hansen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bernt Johansen, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Asle Sørheim, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Øien, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Børge Haugetun, Bergen PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Nickolay Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Skjøllingstad, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arnstein Skille, Lindesnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Børge Kannelønning Josefsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Danielsen Lie, Stor-Oslo SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Helland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Aleksander Nerbø, Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Egil Gerhardsen, Oslo PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne-Christian Brekkland, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Roger Berglund, Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Atle Kleppe, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Birger Danielsen, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bård Liabø, Oslo PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Atle Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Einar Strand, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Anders Høgseth, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Paur Thalberg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aud Hege Santi, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Agnar Solheim, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aud Marheim, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Audun Freitag, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Ottesen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrea Wick, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Eriksen, Sola PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cato Stueland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eivind Harald Klausen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Céline Wergeland, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Grønevik, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Audun Hauglum Bermingrud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|