|
Antall starter VM
Fin, 2005 - 2023 |
|
5021 skyttere |
oppd. 28.jan 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sum |
navn |
2005 |
2006 |
2007 |
2008 |
2009 |
2010 |
2011 |
2012 |
2013 |
2014 |
2015 |
2016 |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |
209 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
5 |
4 |
18 |
31 |
22 |
17 |
16 |
7 |
14 |
14 |
11 |
13 |
14 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
160 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
|
|
7 |
13 |
13 |
15 |
11 |
20 |
15 |
16 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
|
6 |
4 |
151 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
11 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
14 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
146 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
7 |
10 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
13 |
15 |
12 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
138 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
2 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
12 |
7 |
10 |
6 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
140 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
11 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
12 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
143 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
6 |
12 |
11 |
7 |
9 |
13 |
12 |
13 |
13 |
10 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
1 |
|
3 |
5 |
2 |
140 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
4 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
17 |
19 |
13 |
6 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
1 |
|
127 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SS |
2 |
5 |
|
3 |
5 |
13 |
8 |
20 |
7 |
13 |
9 |
12 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
126 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
3 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
11 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
14 |
8 |
8 |
13 |
12 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
120 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS |
2 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
13 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
|
5 |
3 |
122 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
11 |
9 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
11 |
13 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal SSK |
7 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
118 |
Ingeborg Gran, Verdal SSL |
6 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
13 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
106 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
15 |
20 |
15 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
103 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
6 |
9 |
13 |
13 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
109 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
1 |
|
8 |
16 |
20 |
15 |
30 |
10 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
2 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
95 |
Helge Olden, Ørland SS |
3 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
99 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
3 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
12 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
99 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
13 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
96 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL |
5 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
88 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
8 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
15 |
5 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
92 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland SS |
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
3 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
94 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
8 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
90 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
3 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
90 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
8 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
7 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
91 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
9 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
89 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
8 |
15 |
15 |
21 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
88 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
6 |
8 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
83 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
80 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland SS |
1 |
10 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
78 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
4 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
17 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
76 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
17 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
76 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
2 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
79 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
11 |
20 |
9 |
10 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
74 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
4 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
74 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
78 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
7 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
78 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
7 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
13 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
70 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12 |
15 |
5 |
11 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
64 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
72 |
Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK |
|
6 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
73 |
Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK |
|
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
|
7 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
5 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
10 |
9 |
21 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
67 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
70 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
7 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK |
3 |
5 |
5 |
19 |
18 |
10 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
1 |
68 |
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
63 |
Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
64 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
61 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
64 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
60 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
3 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
56 |
Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SS |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
6 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
58 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
56 |
Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
60 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
60 |
Lars Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK |
7 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
12 |
4 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
56 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
|
|
2 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
59 |
Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
1 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
|
2 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
56 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
56 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund SS |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
58 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland SS |
|
9 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
54 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
57 |
Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
57 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
52 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
52 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
6 |
|
3 |
4 |
53 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
15 |
10 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
54 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
50 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
4 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
48 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
52 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
2 |
7 |
5 |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
52 |
Hans Hillen Schjelderup, Kristiansand PS |
1 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
3 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
4 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
50 |
Finn Robert Lund, Grenland SSK |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
48 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
42 |
Frank Lien, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
6 |
7 |
47 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
4 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
47 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
5 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
45 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
46 |
Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
2 |
9 |
2 |
46 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
41 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
47 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
3 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
44 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
6 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
39 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
41 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
10 |
4 |
|
4 |
5 |
45 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
45 |
Linn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
3 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
6 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
45 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
|
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
15 |
7 |
10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
2 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
40 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
44 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
41 |
Roar Troset-Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
43 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
13 |
8 |
11 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
40 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
43 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
41 |
Siri Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
|
2 |
10 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
2 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
|
1 |
6 |
7 |
40 |
Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
7 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
40 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
40 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
9 |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
40 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
4 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
40 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
2 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
34 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
6 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
27 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
12 |
39 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
39 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
17 |
10 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland SS |
|
8 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
33 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
38 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
3 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Eivind Minge, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
37 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
|
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
|
|
|
37 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
3 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
36 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
3 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
16 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
35 |
Sverre Peder Johan August Widsteen, Mo PK |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
35 |
Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
1 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Jon Tore Gran, Hamar SSK |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
13 |
12 |
6 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu SS |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
32 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
32 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
34 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
34 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar SSK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
32 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
34 |
Lasse Pevik, Porsgrunn PK |
3 |
6 |
5 |
16 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
34 |
Hilde Sydow, Harstad PK |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Eirik Lygre, Askøy PK |
10 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
32 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
1 |
2 |
|
8 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
32 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
|
4 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal SSL |
6 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
31 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
31 |
Willy Brochs, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
4 |
11 |
15 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Øyvind Løkka, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
31 |
Steinar Djønne, Odda PK |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
28 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
31 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
27 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
4 |
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
26 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
31 |
Fred Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
4 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Anne Britt Ødegård, Bremnes PK |
2 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
1 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK |
4 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Per Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
|
1 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Marcus Jan Bertil Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
30 |
Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK |
3 |
1 |
|
8 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK |
1 |
|
|
12 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
30 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
28 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
25 |
Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
28 |
Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
29 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
29 |
Chotika (Opal) Chotirak, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
11 |
8 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
4 |
9 |
5 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
28 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
28 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
9 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
27 |
Anders Jonassen Hernes, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
27 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
23 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
26 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland SS |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
25 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
25 |
Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
26 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Kjell Magnor Haarr, Sola PK |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
26 |
Hans Bergeton Nyhus, Lyngsalpene PK |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
6 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
8 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
26 |
Céline Wergeland, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
25 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland SS |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
25 |
Kjetil Landheim, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
25 |
Theodor Martinius Granlund, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
8 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Rolf Snorre Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
2 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
25 |
Paul Ingulv Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
23 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
23 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
25 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Julie Lekven Frafjord, Stavanger PK |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
23 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK |
7 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
24 |
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK |
3 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
25 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Inge Jostein Kulseth, Selbu SS |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Bjørnar Vestnes, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
1 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
21 |
Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
24 |
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar SSK |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian Haugen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
24 |
Rolf Johan Dillevik, Mysen PL |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
24 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
3 |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
24 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
23 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
24 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
22 |
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
24 |
Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Arne Østborg, Namdal SSL |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Arne Richard Rishaug, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
23 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PS |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal SSK |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
23 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund SS |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
22 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
23 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Wenche Irene Hansen, Lyngsalpene PK |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Stine Beate Klausen, Enebakk PK |
|
|
|
|
5 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
23 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
3 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
4 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
22 |
Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
19 |
Jøran Stokvik Nilssen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
20 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
Jørn Lone Rutlin, Årdal SSL |
6 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
23 |
Eystein Eliassen, Salangen PK |
7 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
23 |
Andreas Øyangen, Trondhjems PK |
|
5 |
5 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Trygve Kilen, Årdal SSL |
6 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Sven Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Rudi Andre Brochs, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Ole Vidar Bøe, Mysen PL |
2 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
Mona Sølvi Gjertsen, Flintlåsen PK |
2 |
7 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Morten Gaarden Ingebrigtsen, Vardø PK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Knut-Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
21 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
6 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Tønsberg O. PK |
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Lars Moe Løset, Rindal SS |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Håkon Petter Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
22 |
Hans Brataas, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
Elin Abelvik Høstmark, Molde PK |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
22 |
Arvid Hagen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
21 |
Tor Hoff, Ørland SS |
3 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
20 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
3 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
21 |
Thomas Heia Østborg, Namdal SSL |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
19 |
Robert Mettälä-Larsson, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
21 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
21 |
Per Oskar Bøe, Mysen PL |
3 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK |
1 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal SS |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
3 |
21 |
Marianne Mysen, Mysen PL |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
16 |
Knut Tore Forberg, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
21 |
Jan-Erik Holko, Vardø PK |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
21 |
Gro-Lisbeth Ryland, Halden PK |
1 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Espen Børsum Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
21 |
Bjørn Olav Barli Aasen, Asker SK |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
6 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
18 |
Stian Solvær Øyvann, Oslo PK |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
20 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
17 |
Roger Vik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
19 |
Svein Olav Haarberg, Bodø SSK |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Thomas Sverdrup, SF Ørn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Pertti Torpakko, Finnsnes PK |
|
3 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
Jan-Erik Skår, Høyanger PK |
2 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Geir Stensby, Hamar SSK |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
20 |
Cato Robert Denné, Modum PK |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland SSK |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
19 |
Kåre Angvik, Horten O. PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
19 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Stig Antonsen, Hamar SSK |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Sun Bore, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
19 |
Svanhild Marie Blix, Mosjøen PK |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
Ole Andreas Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Nina Olsen Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Knut Mysen, Mysen PL |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Linn Iren Flaate, Stavanger PK |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Lars Eivind Sæter, Molde PK |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
17 |
Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
19 |
Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Heine Gulliksen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
19 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bjørn Solheim, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
18 |
Arnt Børtveit, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
19 |
Arnth Bjørnar Lien, Åsane PK |
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
5 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Andreas Kvile, Sandane PK |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Magne Eggen, Kristiansand PS |
1 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Hjalmar Magne Joleik, Florø PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
17 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
18 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Victoria Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
18 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK |
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
18 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
17 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
18 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
Geir Pettersen, Finnsnes PK |
1 |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Hilmar Johannes Granmo, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
18 |
Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
18 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Arnfinn Borch Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
Odd-Steinar Mathisen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
16 |
Raymond Hildonen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
14 |
Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
Endre Holmen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
16 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
17 |
Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Tore V. Myhren, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
16 |
Tore Håkon Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
7 |
Sven Olav Hokholt, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
13 |
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
4 |
17 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ronald Inge Pettersen, Meløy PK |
|
|
3 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ole Kristian Hatlen, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Liss-kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
16 |
Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
Linda Marie Skalde, Oslo PK |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK |
|
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
17 |
Harald Ræge, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
17 |
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
17 |
Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
17 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
15 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
Per Olaf Tofsland, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Tor Henning Dåpan, Grenland SSK |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund SS |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
16 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Sindre Småvik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Erik Andrè Ellingsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Pål Terje Støtvig, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
3 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Ole Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Oddmund Ivar Brungot, Ørsta/Volda PK |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
16 |
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
Knut Mosand, Rauland PK |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Knut Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Kjetil Thorsen, Oslo PK |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Inger Kristine Brennodden, Gjerdrum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Frode Andre Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Edvin Sylte, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Egil Stien, Mo PK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
16 |
Bjørn Tormod Moen, Eide og Fræna PK |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Bernt Johansen, Kvæfjord PK |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
16 |
Dan Kristian Beiermann, Kopervik PK |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Andre Lægreid, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
16 |
Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Aron Amundsen, Vaksdal SSK |
4 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Olav Ingvar Vedvik, Sitter IL SS |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund SS |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
15 |
Tom Asle Kvile, Sandane PK |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Stein Meyer, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Svein Arne Karlsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
15 |
Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
15 |
Roald Hervik, Kopervik PK |
|
6 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Roy Wittenberg, Sola PK |
5 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
15 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Morten Krabbesund Krystad, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Odd Apalseth, Sandane PK |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Knut Harald Graven, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
15 |
Klaus Lie, NOP-Bergen |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Johan Fagerheim, Åndalsnes PK |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
15 |
Idar Moe, Rindal SS |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Jan Johansen, Alta SSK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
9 |
14 |
Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
15 |
Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK |
2 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Dag Magne Hellemo, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
15 |
Bjørn Roar Martinussen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Ola Frigaard, Stjørdal SSK |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bård Ivar Bru, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
14 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
12 |
Marius Ugge Eliassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
Øivind Maanum, Brumunddal PK |
3 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
14 |
Trond Danielsen, Finnsnes PK |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Trygve Johan Lerum, Luster SSL |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Sølvi Ingebretsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
Per Lindholt, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Per Jacob Jacobsen, Oslo PK |
8 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Marius Emil Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
14 |
Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
|
14 |
Jon Skrondal, Rindal SS |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
14 |
Jørgen Rustad, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Karl-johan Remvik Karlsen, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Gerhard Fisch Vågen, Bergen PK |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
13 |
Erlend Sporstøl Vikestrand, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
|
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Einar Gottfried Dahl Tønnessen, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Ernst Gunnar Aas, Stord PK |
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Christian Bringsli, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
1 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
14 |
Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
14 |
Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
14 |
Anders Maurdalen, Brumunddal PK |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Arve Wandsvik, Vadsø SSK |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Anne Grethe Rendalsvik, Mysen PL |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Robert Kåsner, Melhus SS |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
Alexander Wostryck, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Aslak Dueskar, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Willy Martinsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Øystein Hansen, Fredrikstad SS |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
4 |
13 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
13 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
13 |
Stig Biekkola, Vardø PK |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Svein Aksel Knudsen Wormdal, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Rune Sijtsema, Stord PK |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
13 |
Per Helge Skadberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ole Georg Christensen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
Pål Bernhard Christiansen, Oslo PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Odd Arne Langeland, Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Lorentz Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
13 |
Line Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
5 |
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
13 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kim Strømøy, Mo PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
12 |
Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Kenneth Økland, Skånland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
13 |
Jan Erik Loe, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Geir Atle Bruvik, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
13 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Edvin Hagen, Aukra PK |
4 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Fredrik Pettersen Førli, Sola PK |
|
1 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Bjørg Wright Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Bertel Johannes Kroken, Alta SSK |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Bjørn Ekstrøm, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Bahige Alaeddine Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Bjørn Nortun, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Anders Dahl Tørring, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
André Trønnes, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
7 |
Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund SS |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
11 |
Johnny-Leo Ludviksen Jernsletten, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Frank Henning Lillebuen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
Bård Ankar Kostamo Olsen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
12 |
Ronny Olsen Skomsøy, Ørland SS |
|
7 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Martin Rushfeldt Sævrøy-Krüger, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
12 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Tore Morten Davidsen, Lena SS |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Torstein Vrålid, Rjukan PK |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Victor Kvassheim, Sola PK |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Urban Forsberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Thomas Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Svein Ove Nielsen, Sola PK |
3 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Stig Skjeflo, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Roger Hovden, Ørsta/Volda PK |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Rolf Wroldsen, Oslo SS |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ole Thune, NOP/Haakonsvern |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Petter Eriksen, Kvæfjord PK |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
12 |
Marius Aarre, Trondhjems PK |
7 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Martine Argentina Gjeterud Hasvold, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Morten Ludvigsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Mads Tystad, Sandane PK |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Kristoffer Klingenberg, Årdal SSL |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Kine Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Julie Loen, SF Ørn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Kjell Eknes, Årdal SSL |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jo Winger Eriksen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
12 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Helge Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
3 |
2 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Göran Anders Martin, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
Erling Andre Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Einar Bjelland, Stord PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Bjørn-Sture Nilsen, Kirkenes PK |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Bjørn Inge Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Asgaut Røssland, Egersund PK |
3 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Roy Erik Johansen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Tormod Strand, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
11 |
Thor-Johnny Finsrud, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Robert Sitter Bjørkås, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jan Bratland, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lena Marie Ytterdahl, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
10 |
Linda Basma, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
11 |
Bjørn Ståle Flore, Sitter IL SS |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Sonja Lillesand, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
Stian Flotvik Lauvrak, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
8 |
11 |
Ørjan Olsen, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Tor Arild Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Trude Beate Johansen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Tore Lenhardt Baath Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
Tore Saur, Stryn PK |
2 |
6 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Stig Jøran Næss, Vardø PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Stig Kåre Pedersen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
11 |
Svein Åge Olsen, Tromsø PK |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Sveinung Kolskår, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
11 |
Ronny Bjerkan, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rune Stålby, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
Ruben Eidesen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Robert Sten Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Petter Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kåre Erik Andersen, Ringerike PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Leif Arne Sæthre, Sandane PK |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kjell Arne Kalland, Førde PK |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Katrine Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
3 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kim Snorre Bergheim Pedersen, Salangen PK |
6 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jørgen Sandvik Eike, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jens Ragnar Nygaard, Moss PK |
8 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jan Petter Rogne, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Hilda Oddbjørg Nortun, Aukra PK |
4 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Frode Viken, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Finn Mikalsen, Mo PK |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Dagfinn Mikkelsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Bjørnar Helge Haug, Finnsnes PK |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Dagfinn Gjerde, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
11 |
Arnstein Leif Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
10 |
Alfred Rune Pedersen, Mo PK |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
Arne Jordal, Odda PK |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
Adrian Dyrland-Blikra, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
3 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
11 |
Anne Gundersen, Bærum PK |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
Arild Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Are Skotnes, Molde PK |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ole Rindal, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Ulf-Kristian Svensson, Hurum SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
Roy Strøm, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Knut Fornes, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
David Nilsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Erik Eknes, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bjørnar Asle Osnes, Vanylven SSL |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tron-Erik Tomtum, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
10 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Trond Odden, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Trond Halstensen, Vadsø SSK |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Tommy Stråbø Brakstad, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
10 |
Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
10 |
Torkild Hauge, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Tonje Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ståle Ketil Nordeng, Trondheim SS |
|
|
1 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Svein Børge Heggen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Stein Wålbakken, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Sandra Beate Roald Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
10 |
Rune Bloch-Johnsen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Sigmund Magnar Folkestad, Høyanger PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Roger Forsbakk, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rune Nilsen, Trondhjems PK |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rune Seljevold, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rolf Lødding, Oslo SS |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Raymond Liabø Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Ole Gunnar Tettlie, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
Mauri Inkinen, Stord PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
10 |
Morten Kildahl, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Lasse Nedreberg, Sandane PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jon Szulist, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
John Einar Einmo, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
10 |
John Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Jan Arvid Bjerkestrand, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
John Anders Økland, Askvoll PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
10 |
Geir Ingvar Øvstedal, Bærum PK |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
10 |
Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Eirik Johnsen, Årdal SSL |
|
3 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Eivind Harald Klausen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
10 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dag Arne Østlund, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
10 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Christina Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
9 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
9 |
Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal SSK |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Tore Fiborg, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rolf Kristian Johansen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Olav Jørgen Bjørkås, Sitter IL SS |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Marianne Søraa, Sitter IL SS |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Sigurd Endresen, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jeanette Berg, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Line Anita Andreassen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
8 |
Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra SS |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Kjell Magne Iversen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
9 |
Runar Venn, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Andre Lien, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Arild Steinar Kraft, Trondhjems PK |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
Øystein Hjorthol Opedal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Åse Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Vidar Vinje Paulsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
9 |
Wemunn Aabø, Oslo PK |
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Tor Olav Sande, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
9 |
Tor Martin Rødfjell, Mo PK |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Torstein Ervik, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
9 |
Tom-Arne Steine, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Tommy Salve Svaland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Trond Borgen, Bergen PK |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Trond Hellesvik, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
9 |
Torger Larsen, Sandefjord PK |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Thomas Olson, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Thomas Vikan Strøm, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
Terje Andreassen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Svein Gunnar Bjørke, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Svein Morten Rødfjell, Mo PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Roy Andre Hanssen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
9 |
Roy Storberg, Alta SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Roald Sandnes, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rolf Helge Kristensen Pedersen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
Sjur Arne Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Roger Carlsen, Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Per Espen Thingulstad, Oscarsborg PK |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Randi Ellingsen, Ull SS |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Per Anders Knive, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
Olav Ødegaard Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
9 |
Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
9 |
Morten Nilsen, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Oddvar Borlaug, Høyanger PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Marianne Grønvold, Bærum PK |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Morten Skjengen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Lars Rønningstad Bråthen, Hamar SSK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Leiv Audun Grasdal, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Kjell Thorsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
9 |
John Bjarne Weløy, Bergen PK |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Johan Juul Kammersten, Mo PK |
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jim Frode Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Hermod Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Hans Henrik Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Geir Ove Skaarstad, Sola PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
9 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Håkon Trønnes, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Haldor Hinna, Skudenes PK |
|
2 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Elisabeth Wiel, Oslo PK |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Erik Borgen, Oslo PK |
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dagfinn Breimo, Leirfjord SSK |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Børge Svardal, Florø PK |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Brynjulv Afdal, Oslo PK |
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Christine Huseby, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Bjørn Magnus Bekken, Modum PK |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Andreas Torheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
1 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Asbjørn Melling, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Memduh Sualp, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Svein Øyvind Syse Johansen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Odd Geir Ramsland Westermann, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
8 |
Michael Strøm, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Øyvind Johansen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rune Amundø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Børge Flått, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
8 |
Bjørn Sigurd Brekmo, Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Harald Syse Johansen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Arne Johan Ervik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Vidar Høyer, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
Vidar Holm, Oslo PK |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Zoran Marjanovic, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jan Petter Wiger, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
6 |
Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
7 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
8 |
Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
Trygve Hval Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Vidar Flesvik, Nesbyen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
Sveinung Natvik, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Stein Erik Nybøe, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Stig Petter Rekkedal, Bondalen SSK |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Terje Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
8 |
Stig Ronny Fredrikstuen, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Terje Pettersen, Narvik PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Steinar Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Sune Anders Henrik Faugli, Stord PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Siv Brudevoll, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Steffen Johannes Bjertnæs, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
Robert Hansen, Modum PK |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Sondre Landvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Roger Ulstein, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
8 |
Samuel Johansen, Alta SSK |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
Reidunn Hilde Stormo, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Peter Ekblom, Sola PK |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Peter Isaksen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Nils Lennart Røen, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Martin Myklebust Kvile, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Martin Knut Haara Lothe, Odda PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Morten Arild Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
6 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Knut Ring, Zero PK |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Knut Erik Bratli, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
Magne Fagertun, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Kåre Andreassen, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Lars M Nå, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Lars Arne Opedal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kristin Hemmer Mørkestøl, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Knut Aamodt, Farris SS - Larvik |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
8 |
Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kjell Hansen, Sola PK |
|
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Karsten Alvsvåg, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kai Lasse Falla, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Kjetil Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kai Tore Vik, Egersund PK |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jan Helmer Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Joakim Larsen, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jan Ove Takvam, Sola PK |
|
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Johnny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
8 |
Joakim Rønneberg Nilsen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jens Oluf Westgaard, Fredrikstad SS |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jan Olav Nordhagen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Ivar Wangen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Johnny Roger Nilsen, Fredrikstad SS |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Geir Inge Tufte, Årdal SSL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Harald Feragen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Heikki Andre Toivonen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
8 |
Gunnar Lie Sandbæk, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Gabor Imre Nyheim-Igari, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
8 |
Freddy Sporsheim, Stord PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Eivind Olav Nicolaysen, Mo PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal PK |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Charles Didriksen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Audun Kvandal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
8 |
Bjørn Reidar Furre, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
8 |
Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bjørn Wilmann, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Andrea Wick, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Arve Ystmark, Salangen PK |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Alfred Skår Hansen, Kopervik PK |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Anders Næss, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje Kristiansen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
7 |
Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Odd Røst, Stjørdal SSK |
2 |
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Trygve Johan Grøsland, Kristiansand PS |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Stig Erling Johnsen, Vadsø SSk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Petter Barstad, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
6 |
Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
5 |
Malin Vik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
6 |
Terje Raknestangen, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
Gunnar Eide Røstad, Ørland SS |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Terje Charles Lunde, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
7 |
Adrian Gran, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Andrew Kennedy Walls, Grenland SSK |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Terje Torsen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Pål Jarle Talmo, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Åshild Irene Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Øyvind Vaaland, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
7 |
Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Øyvind Stolt, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Øyvind Jakobsen, Oslo PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
Tommy Anthoni Anthonisen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
7 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Trond Bergsveen, Lena SS |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Tom Jensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Stig Roland Knutsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Svein Harald Stai, Levanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Roy Andre Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
7 |
Sissel Elisabeth Vernly, Hurum SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Roar Jørgensen, Sandnessjøen PK |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
Ronny Hansen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Roger Lauritz Nilsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ronny Karlsen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Sigmund Lindberget, Elverum PK |
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rune Frimannslund Følsvik, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Per Gunnar Sand, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Reidar Johannes Fjellengen, Mysen PL |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Reidar Terje Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ove Emil Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Pål Erik Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
May Kristin Øvrevik, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
7 |
Margit Dyrland, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Marius Grinius, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Marit Yttervik, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Odd Solheim, Sandane PK |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Oddvar Uddu, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
Odd Andresen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
7 |
Nils Ulltveit Lund, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Knut Rimstad, Bærum PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Knut Djuve, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Linda Kanedal, Oslo PK |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kristoffer Fagerstrand Heia, Namdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lars Gunnar Skogen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kurt Osvaldsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Leif Inge Oen, OKTS |
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kåre Eivind Iversen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
6 |
Kåre Mosgren, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Magne Holt, Brumunddal PK |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jon Landvik, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jon Anders Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jostein Lunde, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kenneth Kaurin, Stord PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kjell Inge Flaate, Sola PK |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ketil Andre Høglund, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Jørund Skaali, Skånland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jan Olaf Sandvik, Kongsberg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
7 |
Jan Arve Martinsen, Fredrikstad SS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
John Agnar Sandvik, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ingar Fossum, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
7 |
Johnny Bergholt, Bodø SSK |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Geir Fredrikstuen, Oslo PK |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Gro Edvartsen, Aron SK Drammen |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Geir Jonassen, Sola PK |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Henrik Alexander Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Harald Rune Aam, Ørsta/Volda PK |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Georg Magne Romslo, Vaksdal SSK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hans-petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Geir Jonatan Sharabi, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Herulf Knutsen, Alta SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hans Jakob Johannessen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Espen Christoffer Haaland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
7 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Benno Steffensen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dag Tore Fosli, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bjørn Ove Kjennevold, Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Camilla Heggelund Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dan Frode Mortensen, Bærum PK |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Christian Tverberg, Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bjørn Andreas Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Asbjørn Nordnes, Leirfjord SSK |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Anita L. Hansen, Svolvær PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Arnfinn Jarle Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Arne Sagerud, Namnå PK |
4 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Anders Martin, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Arne Røshol, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Alastair Allan Collins, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
7 |
Anders Condrup-Jensen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Morten Teinum, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
6 |
Torjus Haukvik, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
6 |
Marilyn Johansen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ronny Lavik, Kristiansand PS |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Roy Mørenskog-Baumann, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
6 |
Stein Kjetil Medema, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Oskar Kvam Olsen, Kristiansund SS |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Asgeir Jordahl, Kristiansund SS |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eivind Espenes, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
Per Atle Bjørkum, Lærdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
6 |
Jonny Olsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
5 |
Torfinn Kirkerud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
4 |
Jostein Hermansen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
6 |
Tomas Dahl, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Torvald Fagervold Vik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Odd Gunnar Efraimsen, Lærdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
6 |
Anna Rita Hole, Kristiansund SS |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Brit Helen Rørvig Torkildsen, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Geir Kåre Løvik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tove Martinsen, Moss PK |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Shane Copeland, Bergen PK |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Volker Pietsch, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Trond Grønskei, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tore Jakobsen, Alta SSK |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tone Oldervik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tore Kjernli, Oslo PK |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Toralf Hetlevik, Vaksdal SSK |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Torbjørn Nerland, Fannefjord PK |
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Trond Helge Hveding, Narvik PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Stig Kristiansen, Sola PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ståle Birger Emil Johansen, Alta SSK |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Thomas Rostøl, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Stein Hjort Endresen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stian Marius Bye, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
5 |
Stig Morten Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Terje Vedaa, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Thomas Tverberg, Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Thomas Meinert Molnes, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
Svein Magne Vassdal, Vaksdal SSK |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Svein Robert Johansen, Vansjø SSL |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Sondre Holm Carlsen, Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Roy Johnsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rita Rødahl, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
6 |
Per Gunnar Wærheim, PI 54 Lunde |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Per Ringen, Lena SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Patrick Brose, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
Reidar Nysted, Sør Odal PK |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Reidar Solstad, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Per Laurits Mysen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Morten Frode Grøntoft Hoem, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Morten Espebu, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Morten Eriksen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Mia Jenssen Breimo, Leirfjord SSK |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Mazyar Keshvari, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Morten Sæther, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Oddgeir Johan Lygre Haugen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
6 |
Martin Oldervik, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Line Nor, Bærum PK |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Leif Odvar Aarhus, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Krzysztof Piotr Cisek, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kristian Hausken, Kopervik PK |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Knut-børge Bentsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
Krzysztof Piatek, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Leif Arne Ottosen Rygh, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jostein Helseth, Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jon Erling Clementsen, Sandane PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jon Olav Holan, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Jørgen Endseth Nerland, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
6 |
Kjell Solheim, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Karina Illes, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kjell Erik Kårstad, Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ivar Sætrang, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Joakim Paatur Hauge, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
John Tore Simonsen, Kopervik PK |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ivar Armann Brørby, Ringerike PK |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ingo Gerhard, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jarle Hamarsnes, Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Irene P. Sandøreng, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jens Didrik Kjelsås, NOP/Haakonsvern |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Joakim Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jan Vidar Edvartsen, Aron SK Drammen |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Geir Bjerkli, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hans Kristian Bendixby, Bærum PK |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Harald Johansen, Haugesund PK |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Henning Kvam, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Lau, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Gøran Roland, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Helge Løvland, Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Helge Wiborg, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Gunnstein Røneid, Årdal SSL |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Frank Solem, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
5 |
Einar Karlsen, Bergen PK |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
Espen-Andre Bjørklund Olsen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Eva Bakkejord, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Daniel Frøholm Sæter, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dag Trygve Pettersen, Mysen PL |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Aud Hege Santi, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bjørn Foss, Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Berit Neumann Frydenlund, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dagfinn Hauge, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
Ann Kristin Gjesdal, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Anders Fallang, Lunner SL |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Arne Stenland, Kopervik PK |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Arild Zakariassen, Evje PK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Alexander Åreskjold, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Arne Mæland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Anders Simensen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Aina Margrethe Bogø, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
6 |
Anders Lucas Gunnestad, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Are Thobias Tysnes, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Magne Bjørn Klokset, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Øyvind Håberg, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom-Wiggo Sletmo Holtet, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Roger Gösta Persson, Tana og Nesseby PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sondre Evensen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vidar Breivik, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
5 |
Per Anders Brobak, Stjørdal SSK |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Odd Arve Trefjord, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Stian Mc Kean Langebeck, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Stian Myrås, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
5 |
Sindre Stallemo Utgård, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kristian Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Erik Andre Marcussen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Bjarne Jakob Olden, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Erik Eggen Åmillom, Skjåk PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jochen Lauw, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bertil Jonassen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Astrid Klara Fagerstrom Mjøen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jørn Stefan Opdahl, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Roger Skaget, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jon Richard Andersen, Ørland SS |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lars Haakon Douglas-Duckert, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
Rikke Jensen Nyheim, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Anna Kjellmo Nicolaysen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
Daniel Sommervold, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
5 |
Yaghoub Hozori, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ingvill Meling Arnesen, Bergen PK |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Yngve Arvola, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Øyvind Einar Skjølsvik, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Øystein Tvedten, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Yvonne Karlsen, Skånland PK |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Walter Einar Larsen, Alta SSK |
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Øyvind Justvik, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Yulia Prigara, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Øystein Homdrom, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Øystein Skogstad, Gildeskål SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Zoran Vojnovic, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Viggo Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Øyvind Magne Bukkestein, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Åge Noss, Haugesund PK |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Vibeke Sætre, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tony Bonander, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Thorleif Schultzen, OKTS |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tore Aanderaa, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
Thorolf Bergmann, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
Tor Inge Torkildsen, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tore Jørgen Lollich Malvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Terje Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Terje Elveos, Steigen PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Stein Birger Svensøy, Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Svein Kåre Lamøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Terje Johansen, Evje PK |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Terje Reitan Bolli, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Steinar Løyning, Oslo PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Terje Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sten Helge Eilertsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
Sten Solli, Porsgrunn PK |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rune Helle, NOP/Haakonsvern |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Siw Kristensen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Roe Tverrå, Kopervik PK |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sanimir Handanagic, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Robert Eidså, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Roy Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Silje Dahlen, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ronny Høglund, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sissel Karin Hals, Førde PK |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Robert Ørsnes, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sander Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sigurd Hodne, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Steffen Eriksen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
Siri Henden, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Oxana Bulanova, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Olav Johny Ludviksen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Per Arne Muggerud, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Pål Otto Sørensen, OKTS |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Per Wilhelmsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Raymond Auestad, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Per Åge Fagerheim, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Reidar Haugen, OKTS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Per Harry Westbø, Ringerike PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Per Steinar Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mari Anne Løkken, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Nils Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Marit Knutsen, Oslo PK |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Odd Arne Hagen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
5 |
Melvin Teigen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Oddbjørn Dubland, Sola PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Nils Einar Eide, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Mass Langvatn, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Morten Eriksen, Kopervik PK |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mats Lønnberg, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Odd Sigurd Korsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mikael Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Morten Haagenstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Morten Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Leif Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lars Selven, Agdenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kristin Thune, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
5 |
Kurt Birger Solbakken, Luster SSL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Leif Røkke, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Liv Storm Jortveit, Rauland PK |
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
Kristian Strifeldt Methi, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lars Ove Brekke Frostad, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Knut Ingar Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kjell Rønning, Ringerike PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Karl Gustav Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kenneth Frammarsvik, Florø PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Karl Ludvik Muri, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kjell Arne Trondsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
5 |
Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Karl Andreas Åvitsland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kaspar Dale Ystenes, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Judith Helland, Åsane PK |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jan Arne Larsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
Jahn Thomas Fidje, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
John Harald Ulvøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Ingebrigt Røv, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jack Frode Skjæveland, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jan Ingar Vik, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Joann Biktjørn, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jens Øivind Fjærhaug, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
John Audun Michelsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
5 |
Jerzy Sokol, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jan Inge Solheim, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Janne Olden, Trondhjems PK |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Helge Didriksen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
5 |
Hans Asbjørn Fleischer, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Helge Ragnar Knudsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Geir Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Gunnar Håkon Sand, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Gunnar Laurhammer, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
Geir Roar Vee, Årdal SSL |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Heidi Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Harald Løffler, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Geir Kahrs Andersen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Harald Nilsen Lid, Stavanger PK |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Geir Pedersen, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Glenn Eikeland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Geir Nergård, Finnsnes PK |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Halvard Rasmussen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Eirik Jensen, Tromsø PK |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Frank Kristensen, PI 54 Lunde |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Frank Terje Tysnes, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Eirik Inge Apeland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Frank Harald Eikseter, Nord-Odal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Frank Nilsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Finn Klethagen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Fredrik Rønning, Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Frank André Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Egil Havre, Bergen PK |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Christoffer Farstad Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bjørnar Sivertsen, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Benjamin Øygarden, Sola PK |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Christian Berg, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Cato Stueland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Camilla Ravndal, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Berner Helland, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Arne Johnny Gill, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Arild Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Alfred Andreassen, Nordkjosbotn PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Anders Røine, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Arne Skjelbred, Odda PK |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Agnar Solheim, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Andreas Mørland, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Anders Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Artem Yastrebov, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Aril Røsvik, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
Arild Jonny Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Øystein Sandbu Ryeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
Morten Nyhus, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
Terje Te Moen, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
Olof Behm, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roy Aune, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nils-Henrik Synnes, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Svein Rørdam, Grenland SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Lyshagen Øverås, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Tor Einar Kristensen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Marius Strøm, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Steinar Hagen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jan Vegard Selin, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eric Øien, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
Ivan Lingås Gjendem, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Kai Magnus Hasle Nymann, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Irene Mork, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
Ketil Ingilæ, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jarle Kvalvik, Sartor SSL |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Frode Øien, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jone Fuglestad, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
Chris André Østrem, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Egil Rød, Sunndal SSK |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Johannes Katt Monsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
Heidi Myrvold Hval, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
Anders Arnesen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Siv Elise Hovde, Ørland SS |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Elida Elisabeth Schmid, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Bodil Renate Tørresdal, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Arild Granmo, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ronnie Borgen, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Gisle Enge, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
Jarle Bjørknes, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
Thor Kenneth Stranden, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
André Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Jan Henry Halvorsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Audun Edgar Klette, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
Arild Waage, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
Stig Gøran Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
Eirik Kvalsvik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Johann Berg Berri, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sergey Shaposhnikov, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
Ansgar Aslaksen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Morten Aronsen, Svelvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
Tor Arne Helland, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
John Åge Helland, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
Fredrik Pettersen, Sola PK |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kjetil Sørheim, Sola PK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Stian Larsen, Modum PK |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Øystein Rambøl, Stor-Oslo SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Geir Olavsbråten, Årdal SSL |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Yngve Storbrua, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Knut Ellingsen, Modum PK |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Øyvind Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Erik Eknes, Årdal SSL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Øyvind Lund Johnsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ørnulf Mathisen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Øyvind Steinsholt, Farris SS - Larvik |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Olav B. Aga, Odda PK |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Åge Olaussen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
Kjell Pedersen, Salangen PK |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ånen Munkejord, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Laila A. Skålnes, Bergen PK |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Vidar Johansen, Salangen PK |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wenche Ervik, Leirfjord SSK |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Webjørn Jostein Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tom Richardsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tore Lysebo, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tor Oskar Eliseussen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
Timmy Johannes Fåland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Trond Sigurd Ulvestad, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Trond Ølmheim, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tone Ahlgreen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tor Erik Tollefsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Torleif Johnsen, Harstad PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tom Arne Taraldsrud, Porsgrunn PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Tomas Skår Bortne, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
Tore Sørensen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Tony Beadle, Mo PK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Thor Jørgen Dybvad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Rødseth, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Thomas Rosenvinge, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Svein Engeli, Dokka PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Thomas Fohr Gürges, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Stev-Erlend Skaar, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Thomas Michael Strøm, Sola PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Terje Vikøren, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Stig Hesjedal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tarjei Ravn, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
Stig Robert Talberg, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Thomas Caspersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sverre Skåren, Asker SK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rune Jenssen, Finnsnes PK |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Roger Servold Gåserud, Leikanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Roger Bergan, Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Roger Welle, Ørsta/Volda PK |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Runar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
Solveig S. Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Roger Blom, Sartor SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Roger Leite, Oslo PK |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rune Bjørgo, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rune Viken, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rune Marcussen, Stord PK |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roy Wollvik, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
Runar Pettersen, Oslo PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Paul Kristian Kristensen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Paul Bemelmans, Oslo PK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Patrik Ingemar Löfström, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Petter Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Reidar Haukelid, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Petter Taskerud, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
Ragnar Seljåsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
Per W. Kristoffersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Raymond Ivan Løvik, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Pål Espen Bondestad, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rebecca Fagerhøi, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Per Arnt Angelsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Per Olav Unnli, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per-Morris Bakken, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Reidar Sviland, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Per Roar Lillemo, Skei PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Morten Nilsen, Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Oddvar Kandal, Sandane PK |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Marius Ulriksen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mathias Høstmark Sæter, Molde PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Morten Halvorsen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Mathias Myrland, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nancy Cordelia Ryland, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mats Andre Amdal, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Martin Johannessen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
Mats Johan Strand Selven, Agdenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Martin Munck, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mette Ellefsen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Morten Kaarby, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Morten André Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Olav Handeland, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Morten Andresen, Trondhjems PK |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Marius Stensland, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Olav Hovelsrud, Rauland PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nils Petter Berdahl, Eide og Fræna PK |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Martin Kolstø Hansen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Marius Helstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
Oddvar Olsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Morten Garmo, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Morten Halvorsen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Marius Nordberg, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kristian Larsen, Bardufoss PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mads Ivar Løkås, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Linda Thynes, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Lars Gunnar Liestøl, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Knut Jørgen Larsen-Sivertsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kristoffer Stenersen, Kopervik PK |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Levi Hjertvikrem, Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lars Kristian Sollid, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Liv Janne Jacobsen Fehn, Oslo PK |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Knut Erik Berntsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Knut Harald Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kristin Sandal, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kristian Langeland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kurt Rostøl, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kristina Olsen, Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lars Birger Ditlevsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jørgen Myrvang, Brønnøysund PK |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jon Even Vikeby, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jon Morten Hansen, Askim PK |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kjell Magne Fuhr, Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kjell Steinar Pedersen, Salangen PK |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kim Dagsvold, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kenneth Hempkins, Asker SK |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jørund Opdal Hystad, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
Kjetil Hagen, Lardal R & PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Kim Vater, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Hovgaard Grøndahl, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
Jørgen Sæther, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jan Torgeir Sandvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jan-Erik Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Jan Olden, Tingvoll PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jarle Hustoft Gausdal, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ida Charlotte Ringstad, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jarle Larsen, Stord PK |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
John Terje Berg, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
Johanna Seem, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ivar Sijtsema, Stord PK |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Johannes Martin Eileraas Jr, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jan Erik Kristoffersen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jann Skogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Harald Berge, Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gjermund Viland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hege Rolt, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Henry Holen, Molde PK |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gunnar Torkildsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hilde Spissøy Sørensen, Stord PK |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hans Lockert, Nordkjosbotn PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Geir André Rødby, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Helge Hoflandsdal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Glenn Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
Gaute Lote, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Geir-Åge Follesø, Åsane PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gudmund Nilsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Geir Harald Hansen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Helge Stensønes, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Helge Talberg, Mysen PL |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Glenn Arne Garmo, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gøran Gjetmundsen, Lena SS |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Helmi Schaug-Pettersen Solhaug, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Haakon Christer Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Frode Brenden, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Finn-Erik Kristensen Hole, Nome PK |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Frank Høgmo, Flintlåsen PK |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Espen Strøm, Zero PK |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Frank Johre, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Frank Stanley Aanensen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Eirik Ottesen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Einar Johan Holst, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dyre Asla Østby, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Frank Romsdal, Alta SSK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Elin B. Viken, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Einar B. Dahl, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Endre Laurhammer, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Edvin Habbestad, NOP/Vatne |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
Bjørg Sørensen, Salangen PK |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Audun Strøm, Brønnøysund PK |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bent Nordseth, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
Audun Freitag, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Bjørnar Holter, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Carl Henrik Seyfarth, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
Christer Rene Nordanger, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
Brittmari Røsvik Johnsen, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Berit Breirem, Oslo Sporveiers SL |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Audun Hauglum Bermingrud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bjarne Themsen, Oslo SS |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bård Anders Hagenes, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Camilla Elizabeth Dahlin, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
Andrè Larsen, Stord PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Arnold Erling Måsøval-Jensen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Are Berge, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Arkadiusz Preuss, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Arvid Gudbrandsen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
Arne Moris Christensen, Tønsberg O. PK |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arnt Robert Johnsen, Alta SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
Arne Thomas Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Arnfinn Jansen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Arnt Håvard Krogstad, Namdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Asle Eiken, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Asbjørn Heggøy, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Asbjørn Larsen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Anne-Cathrine Krüger, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roger Jensen, Kristiansund SS |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olga Cherniievska, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
Trond Morten Høyesveen, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Odd Magnar Bjørkås, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tom Inge Dalen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sindre Sylte Kallmyr, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Nordvik, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Odd Ove Stenberg, Lund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Olav Sæther, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Pål Kristiansen, Sitter IL SS |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Ravn Gudbrandsen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tone Repstad, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stig Bertil Sivertsvik, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Ola Jostein Uthus, Selbu SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Stig Signar Lindstrøm, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Torgeir Wold, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sture Reinholdtsen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
Reidar Andre Hundstad, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Markko Waltila, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roy Bjørndal, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
Sverre Kallevig, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Stian Gaustad, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Daniel Kling, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
Lars Erik Vedde Aalhus, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Harald Schjelderup, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Håvard Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
Julie Alexandra Nordgård, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Asbjørn Heid, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
Ketil Strand Andersen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Atle Larsen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Gjørv, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Jan Erik Farevaag, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Christian Karlsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jan Martin Berg, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dag Erik Blix Bottolfsen, Bardufoss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
Frank Einar Vatne, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Kai Roald Hansen Svestad, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
Charles Jan Flaatten, Grenland SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Andre Thorstensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Frode Haugen, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Darrel Collum, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Frode Olsen, Kristiansund SS |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Eknes, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Heidi Skrog. Sparby, Stjørdal SSK |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lasse Bertheussen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bjørn Mork, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Brendhaugen, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Daniel Espelid Pedersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
Andreas Aaserud, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Paul Sandvik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Siri Larson, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
Alexander Francis Mccombie, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
Brage Aasheim, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Evert André Jonassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Sondre Aasheim, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Aleksander Hoff, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
Marit Borgersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
Ravleen Kaur Pandher, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
Rune Dalsøren, Askvoll PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
Rune Storesund, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
Ronny Bergmann Stokke, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
Steffen Handeland Fossli, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
Per Morten Aarak, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Ann-Elin Bjørnsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Wenche M. Rydning, Ørland SS |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gro Halland, Bergen PIL |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vebjørn Kilvær, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Anne Mette Skogstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
John Risnes, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Oscar Svanheim Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Bharat Naresh Mehmi, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
Jostein Sandvik, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Håkon Bjørklund Bleka, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
Carl-Petter leganger, Bergen PK |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Øyvind Børvik, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svein Ivar Sagatun, Bergen PK |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Åsmund Amlien, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Øyvind Åtland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Øyvind Hella, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Øystein Sjo, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Yngve Tettlie, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kurt Arild Hemnes, Kopervik PK |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Xiumei Situ Berg, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Viktor Rønningen, Gjerdrum PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Vidar Lid, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øystein Fykse, Bergen PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Vivi-Ann Evasdatter Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Øystein Sætrevik Meland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Villu Sepman, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Øistein Holm Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Ørjan A. Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alexander Somby Larsen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Jan Hugo Nilsen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Trygve Nåsen, Bremnes PK |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Trond Edvart Wium, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tor Inge Solberg, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Vegar Westerlund, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tom Erlend Skårnes, Åsane PK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Torunn Helen Larsen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tor Martin Janbu, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tonny Bugge, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tor Arne Enoksen, Stord PK |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tor Ole Arnesen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Torgeir Tønnesen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Torbjørn Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Torstein Torkilsen Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tommy Arild Sande, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Trine Rosenvinge, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tore Berberg, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Trond Gjellum, Oslo PK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tore Eggen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
Trond Johansen, Mysen PL |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tommy Kvål, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Turid Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tore Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tor Arve Hansen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tore M. Nøss, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tor Bjarne Justnæs, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tore Nielsen, Åsane PK |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tom Kristian Nerbø, Aukra PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Terje Johannes Johansen, Vardø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Kibsgård, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svein Erling Hansen, Oslo SS |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svein Kristian Risa, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Styrk Henrik Finne, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svein Erik Bakken, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Terje Langørgen, Stord PK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Hisdal, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Terje Nielsen, Sola PK |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sunniva Gaasemyr, Stor-Oslo SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svein Roger Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svein Arve Eliassen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stian Fosse, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sten Ove Larsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Engen Lund, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Terje Simonsen Tangen, Kopervik PK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Fosse, Stavanger PK |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sveinar Brandsøy, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Terje Strand, Brumunddal PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Talita Bastesen Nilsen, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Terje Tessem, Stavanger PK |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stian Krekling, Beiarn SL PK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svein-Terje Ditlevsen, Fannefjord PK |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Steinar Ebbestad, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Steinar Frydenlund, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Steinar Johansen, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stein Øyvind Andersen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stein Halvdan Høj Jørgensen, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Ulen Berdahl, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sæbjørn Langhelle, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Roald Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Siv Mariann Aas, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rolf Kristian Kløkstad, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roar Holden, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Rolf Hansen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Roy Pedersen, Florø PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sigrid Bode, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roy Vestli, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Simen Vermundsdammen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roger Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ronny Johnerud, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sanna Emelie Kristiansen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roar Arne Solheim, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rolf Johan Stenersen Andersen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roger Liestøl, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sigrun Heiene Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roger Sommernes, Askim PK |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Simen Bekkelund, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rune Mofjell Pedersen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Robert Rehnmark, Førde PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rune Smedstuen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stefan Nordlie, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rupert Harald Krapp, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ryan Remetio Castillo, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Piotr Przygocki, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ole Nilsen, Modum PK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ole Kristian Opsand, Mysen PL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Pia S. Øyvann, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Otto Rasmussen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ole Jacob Bolstad, Brumunddal PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Pål Roger Skauvik, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ole Martin Jørve, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ole-Fredrik Vikerheim, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per Arne Mauseth, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per Bjarte Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ragnar Laugen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per Morten Kannelønning, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ole Robert Karlsen, Sør Odal PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ole Rørvig, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Patrick Henriksen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Petter Båshus, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per Ole Myhre, Oslo PK |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rasim Hodzic, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ole Swang, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Peter Barkovskij, Bergen PK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Reinert Hansen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per Erik Dalén, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ole K. Øfstås, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per Erik Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ove Magne Kolgrov, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per Helge Vangsnes, Høyanger PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nils Peter Munch-Møller, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Morten Ro Johansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Odd-Erik Madsen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Maren Larsen Kamp, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nicolas Sand, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Morten Hilddonen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Odd Hellevik, Ålesund PK |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Morten Hovde, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marit Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Morten Johannessen, Zero PK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ola Andre Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mihai Spoiala, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mohamed Bahaa, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ola Brende, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Martin Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Martin Paulsen, Mysen PL |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Odd Kjetil Rydningen, Alta SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Morten Melvær-Nielsen, Arendal PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Martin Miljeteig, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Morten Mosberg, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marius Ranen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marius Sletvold, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Johan Aase, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Kurt Klausmark, Brønnøysund PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lars Erik Smevold, Rjukan PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Knut Kerssemakers, Rauland PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lars Johan Overøye, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Knut Krogsæter, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Leif Johnny Rød, Oppdal PK |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mali Stöhlmacher, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lars Erik Sæborg, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Magnus Amdam, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Leif Roger Nylund, Nordkapp PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
Malvin Munthe Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Knut Morten Finstad, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lise Hansen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kåre Johansen, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Laila Thorarensen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kåre Knutsen Ferkingstad, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mads Hartz, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lars Martin Svensson, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kristian Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kristine Ramsøy-Syse, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lars Arve Mittet, Fannefjord PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Linda Teikari Hatlenes, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Magnus Andersson, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kristian Nordmo Karlsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Lars Torje Hoel, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kåre Simonsen, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Krister Kvaavik, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Leif Steinar Jensen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Knut Stamland, Porsgrunn PK |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kenneth Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kjersti Dramstad, Mysen PL |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kjetil Høyme, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kim Valberg, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jonny Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Karstein Paul Eiken, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Karl Eirik Soldal, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jostein Johannessen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kim-Eirik Haugen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jørn Eirik Lillevoll Henriksen, Skånland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jørn Aasland, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jürgen Ivar Larsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kent Daniel Grønseth, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kim Richard Pedersen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Arne Nilsen, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Kenneth Tafjord, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Katja Johansen, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jonathan Leander Claudius, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Ketil Laxå, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kim Aure, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kent Arne Sletten, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kay Arne Westad, Fannefjord PK |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Johnny Høvik, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ingunn Strand, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Johan Hansen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
John Thomas Føreland, Greipstad PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jan Espelien, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Brødreskift, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Georg Lauvåsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Inge Jenssen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ingve Fosse, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Kenneth Bårdsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Johnny Amir Ahmad, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Jan Kenneth Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jesper Karlsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Olav Sæter, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Iver-Helge Løvhaug, Hadeland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Johan Warholm, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Verner Gjertsen, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
John E. Johansen, Oslo PK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Øyvind Kleppe, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
John Erik Leithe, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivar Gustavsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Janis Lapickis-canders, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
John Wiese, NOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jarle Hodne, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Javed Rasool, Oslo PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Frode Nysæter, Brumunddal PK |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Helge Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Glenn-Aage Brennelien, Zero PK |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gunnar Bjørnstad, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Helge Løtuft, Sandane PK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hans Petter Helland, Egersund PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Håkon Aasen Henriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hermann Stakseng, Kopervik PK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hilde Martiniussen, Førde PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Heidi Samuelsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Harald Hovland, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hermod Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gøran Rønne, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hans Jørgen Kvisler, Mysen PL |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gunnar Malvin Kvile, Sandane PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Heine Bjørgen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Håkon Dahl, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hilde Hornslien Rustad, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Håvard Brurok, Kvam PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hilde Ivarrud, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Henrik Evensen, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Geir Tånes, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Henrik Hansen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frode Naustvik, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Espen Bærland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Frode Ingebregtsen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
David Grønkjær Madsen, Meløy PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Haglund, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Fredrik Edvardsen, Leirfjord SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Frank Peder Hatlenes, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dennis Mathisen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Frank Roger Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Flemming Pagh Paulsen, Sola PK |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Erling Slettvold, Vardø PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Erik Åreskjold, Stavanger PK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dawid Slawomir Tarnogorski, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Frank Sannes, Fannefjord PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eirik Hellan, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dwight Northrop Putnam, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Daniel Hagenes, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
Frank Spiess, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Erik Øiestad, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Frode Løfaldli, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn Berdal, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn Jensen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bård Arne Arnljot, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn Østby, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjarki Friis, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dagfinn Torp, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Børge Kjartan Lindøe, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørnar Eike Amundsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn Berntsen, Sør Odal PK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn Morten Linnerud, Lunner SL |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Claus De Lange, Svelvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cato Brekke, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
Dag Hjort Endresen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn-Tore Rosenvinge, Brønnøysund PK |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dag Lergrovik, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cecilie Therese Gjelsten, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Audun Mordal, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bozenna Maria Sokol, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn Jordalsløkken Johnsen, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Brede Bakken, Elverum PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn Terje Lindblad, Askim PK |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Christian Magnus Myrvang Quinta Nova, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Christoffer Àndre Sivertsen, Finnsnes PK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn R. Bekken, Ringerike PK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Andre Grawinkel, Porsgrunn PK |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Aleksander Johansen Wiggen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Andreas Rinde-Rosland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arne-Christian Brekkland, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Andreas Solheim Tveråli, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Andreas Brekke, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Andreas Sørensen Norboe, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arne Bernhard Martinsen, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Aleksander Nerbø, Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anita Marie Kristiansen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arnfinn Øyvann, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anja Skagmo, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arve Guren Kristiansen, Ørje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anne Brit Sørenes, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arild Jonsson, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Aina Irene Thune, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
Arne Alexander Tofte, Stord PK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Aage Jørgensen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arne Einar Strand, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
Ansgar Emil Skånøy, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arne Madsen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Alf Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Aleksander Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arild Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arnfinn P Nesje, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Alfred Bjarte Bruvik, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arsen Elizarov, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Aksel Martin Lernæs Hamnes, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Andre Kolle-Neverdal, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arild Gundersen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arvid Fagerås, Kvæfjord PK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arild Helland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Adrian Kristoffersen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Arne Holberg Wiig, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Stueflotten Svee, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
Pål Eric Braathen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Trond Are Thorstensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Pål Garcia de Presno, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Vahlberg, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Marcus Fredrik Verling, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tore Melker Johan Laitamaa, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Trygve Herskedal, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Ragnhild Rajala Lautz, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Susanne Solhaug, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Richard Rinde, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nils Christian Stokke Johansen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Karsten Ryen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Torbjørn Pedersen, Stjørdal SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Ole Marius Malin, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Fredheim, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Roger Langseth, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Trond Nygaard, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rolf Bechmann, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victor Stiansen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martin Håkonsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Magne Antonsen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ronnie Halonen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje Stenberg, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Roy Kato Jakobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Thor Øystein Rosseli, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Trønsdal, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
Petter Helgevold Reed, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Rune Elefsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Roger Jakobsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Rune Pedersen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tore Ingvald Olsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Russell Cruz Carullo, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Melvin Benkestok Vesterhus, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Sally Rennan, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tormod Hansen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sebastian Ødegård Skaug, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Trond Eidem, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigbjørn Asmundsen, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Truls Ursdalen, Nesbyen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
Niels Elvebakk Rafen, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Merete Hagfors Sende, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
Stein Ove Danielsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vidar Erichsen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Per Arne Øvrum, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Øystein Stamland, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stig Egil Bruseth, Kristiansund SS |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pål Espen Vigesdal, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jarl Martin Alsand Lind, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kim Olsen, Grenland SSK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heidi Iren Rosenby, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Bjørn Egil Martinsen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bent Terje Lindanger, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørnar Stensby, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Frank Harry Hagerup, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Einar Johansen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
John Henrik Stiansen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Kirsti Gravdahl, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Kristian Herskedal, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
Kjetil Hoem Hvilen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Håkon Ås Farstad, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jarle Storbukås, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Christian Hugsted, Grenland SSK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Erik Kornstad, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Johannesson, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linda Løvseth Aurebekk, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Bård Hansen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim-André Breding Olsen, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Halvard Nordfjæran, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjetil Eek, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Håvard André Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans-Arne Årebrot, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gisle Gordon, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Asle Kristian Fossberg, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Jan Inge Johansen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kåre Simonsen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kai Andre Glendrange, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jens Christian Jepsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Ola Korsnes, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Bjarne Johannessen, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Sundby, Kvalsund SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Leif Johansen, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katarina Marta von Unrug, Eidsvoll SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Lill Tonje Brekstad-Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Halgeir Græsli, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Atle Skauen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linda-Marie Neshagen Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Geir Lian, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jonas Gaustad, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arne Aarnes, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alf Gunnar Husby, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Reidar Gjerdsjø, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Olav Hilmar Wikan, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Lars Morgan Karlsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Weronica Tunes, Åsane PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johan André Rånås Jakobsen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
Anders Aspeseter Liheim, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rune Bergstøl, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Henrik Fosslien, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Ola Ludvig Kulmo, Vestnes PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Christian Pøhl Holm Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Jan Magne Snildal, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Alexander Jørgen Thorgersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Per Arne Clemensen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
Amund Sigtbakken-Wilberg, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Roald Martin Kverneland, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Carstein Tollefsen Vik, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Tore Sundland, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anita Øvrebø, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Imre Hozbor, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Björn Erich Mauritz Schulz, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kent Harald Dalager, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Kim Haase, Ørland SS |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kevin Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Naustvik, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Kristian Sætre, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aleksander Aamodt Almås, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Trym Wulvik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Markset, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Robert Støle, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
Alfred Dyb-sandnes, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Tove Mette Greaker, Gardermoen FS |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigurd Nes, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Håkon Mehus, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Jan Ståle Øvrebø, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Thomas Eide Fjellving, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Daniel Mo, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Thomas Ersdal Olsen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Randi Margrete Strøm, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Thien-Tan Nguyen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Jan Egil Jensen, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ørjan Tørnes, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Inger Skjold Bratli, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Tormod Fremstad, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Iversen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Ayush Somani, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Maja Olilly Hansen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
Olve Marvik, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Ronny Nilsen, Bærum PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Christian Irgens, Bergen PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Trond Kvalvik, Finnsnes PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Lie Nicolaysen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jimmy Johansen, Årdal SSL |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øyvind Heiland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øivind Johnsen, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Håvard Moen Brækken, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Einar Eek Iversen, Drammen HIL |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vidar Tjore, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Gunnar Hoff, Røsvatn PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wieslaw Maciak, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øyvind Lygre, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wilairat (Eed) Hagen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stein Solli, Porsgrunn PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robin Fisktjønmo Sagrabb, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Øystein Hjelseng Feie, Sula SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bent Magne Olsen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Wolfgang Mathis, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øystein Pedersen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Tvilde, Bergen PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan-Olaf Hansen, Kvæfjord PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Viggo Nygård, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Willy Kristian Karlsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Odd Reidar Rautio, Vardø PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øyvind Aslaksen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anette Trondhjem, Bærum PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Yakup Nuredin, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øivind Ruud, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øystein Gullseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Augensen, Narvik PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øystein Nygård, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øyvind Jespersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roger Natås, Sandane PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øyvind Olsnes, Vaksdal SSK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stig Børge Sivertsen, Finnsnes PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kristine Tvilde, Bergen PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Svein Harald Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tommy Skoglund, Bærum PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Viggo Hansen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tommy Størseth, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Trygve Fundingsland, Sandnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Trond Fosse, Stavanger PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Torben Finn Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Tor Selnes, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Torbjørn Eliasson, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Trond Einar Kirkhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Trond Sommerstad, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Torbjørn Nes, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Peter Sætre, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tommy Ellefsen, Porsgrunn PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vegard Whittington Tengelsen, Ogndal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tore Dale, Sandane PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Trond Cato Svensli, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tore Engemoen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Eriksen, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Thor Henrik Nordvik, OKTS |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tony Østreng Tsigakis, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tommy Feten, Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tom Strøm, Zero PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tommy Henriksen, Ørje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Håkon Andreassen, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Tommy Håkon Kristoffersen-evensen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vebjørn Valde, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tore Kleppe Langva, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vegard Nilssen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tom Sveinson, Rauland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Vetle Ingerøyen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tommy Mikkelsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thor Morten Grøtan, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tore Njå, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Trond David Stenvik, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tore Presthaug, Stord PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Trond Erik Brekke, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tommy Mølland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Trond Fiskaa, Vanylven SSL |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tore Sæther, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thor Skjør, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tore Ukkelberg, Eide og Fræna PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Odden, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Torgeir Håskjold, Ørsta/Volda PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tine Andrea Solie, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tommy S. Frantzen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Trygve Dahl, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tor-Ivar Kristensen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tinh Le, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Egil Hannestad, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tommy Andre Schjetne Halstensen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vidar Andreas Koi, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ulf Lindwall, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tormod Georg Vinje, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vegar Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tormod Sjøbakk, Trondhjems PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vegard Håland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tommy Strand, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vegard Vingen Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Torstein Stigum, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Veronica Skorgen, Åndalsnes PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Vidar Marifjæren, Høyanger PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Kristian Holst, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje Buseth, Kotsøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Svein A. Hjelmtveit, Lena SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Simonsen, Stord PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje Larsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stian Bidne Mjelde, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje Heiberg, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Svein Harry Jørgensen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Talmo, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stian Brautaset, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tarjei Aslak Basso Mittet, Vanylven SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje Nygård, Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Svein Ragnvald Gramstad, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sten Røseth, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje Eik-Nes, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Steinar Slettemark, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Svein Rusten, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sven Dörries, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Svein Tore Kristiansen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ståle Harang, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stig Breivik, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje Solhaug, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Steinar Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Svenn Arne Nordheim, Lillestrøm OP |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stig-Ove Berntsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sven-Thore Sletten, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stian Jørgen Sveen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sverre Grønlund, Ringerike PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stig Klette, Folgefonn SSL |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sverre Knudsen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stian Knutsen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stig Arild Ysterud, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stian Tønnessen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sverre Stokstad, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje Jacobsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stig Tangen, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Steffen Wigelius Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje With Lunndal, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Sletvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Svein Erik Eiklid, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Theodor Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Thune, Hadeland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stian Hebjerk, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Terje Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Therese Eliassen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Morten Elbert, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Stephan Håbakk Lervik, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sigurd With, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sophus Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sindre Heitmann, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roar Nes, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Robin Starfighter Mickelin, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Runar Jacobsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Silvio Krauss, Rindal SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roald Arne Kvamme, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Siv Ragne Mørk, Hedrum SS |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roger Karlsen, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sebastian Svardal, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roger Kristiansen, Bodø SSK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rolf Johansen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Robert Aleksander Aasberg, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Rikke Johansen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Robert Antonsen, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Simon Morgan Benson, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roumen Nedialkov, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roar Heiland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roger Marius Myhre, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Siw Monica Myhren, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roger Morgan Nakjem, Lardal R & PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roar Enoksen Valderhaug, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Henry Pedersen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Selma Seljåsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Irgens-Væting, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ronny Pettersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Jobsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sigurd Pettersen, Oslo PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Johansen, Hurum SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sigvart Lillebø, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Kristian Lislerud Johansen, Askim PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Silvia Del Zotto, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Larsson, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roy Widar Sten Andersen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roger Sæther, Moss PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sindre Eik, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Olsen, Stord PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Robert Kvale, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roger Vinsjevik, Stord PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Roger Vognstølen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sivan Jacobsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Slava Pavlov, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rolf Grev, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roy Helge Hundere, Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sara Wold Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Raymond Aanrud, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pål Brakken, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Reidar Isaksen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Einar Forberg, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ole Andreas Berdahl, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Anker Sandberg, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Jørgen Hegdal Lie, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Richard Høiberg, Fåvang PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ole Tobias Antonsen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Paul Vangberg, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Inge Larsen, Stord PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ragnhild Johansen Oldernes, Tromsø PK |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ole-Martin Kristoffersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Raymond Johansen Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Oscar Amlie, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Arne Abrahamsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ole Marius Svendsen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ole Henry Sælen, Ørje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Stensland, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pål Bjørstad, Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Sørensen, Rauland PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ole Morten Lindland Vik, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Tarjei Brukaas, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Pål Vevang, Tromsø PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Ragnhild Heiene Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Åge Korstahagen, Lindesnes PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ole Myhra, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per-Egil Mørk, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ole Haldor Pedersen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ove Kristian Solvang, Mo PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Andreas Modahl, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ove Sætveit, Bodø SSK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Reidar Hamborg, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ove Søfting, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Olav Kirkhus Larsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Petter Christopher Svanevik, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Per Arne Winge, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Palmar Nesje, Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Richard Berge, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Patrick Kvaksrud, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Preben Lianes Løkseth, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Paul Arild Karlsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Oddfrid Halsebakk, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Martin Bokn Anholt, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nils-Ronny Andresen-Simensen, Birkenes & Lillesand
SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Mickel Ferstad, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Martin Elton, Dokka PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marius Gynnild, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Halvorsen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Milos Ament, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Gallavara, Vadsø SSK |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marius Sandvik Nordli, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marianne Thorseth, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Strømme, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Odd-Erik Johansen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Synstelien, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Martinus Tingvoll, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Martin Myking Fintland, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mathew Hardenberg, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marielle Lund Nielsen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nina Iren Hagberg, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Holland, Enebakk PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Odd Frode Frantzen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Milos Gajic, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Michael Linnebjerg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marit Hernes, Rjukan PK |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Odd Sigmund Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nikolai Kjørren, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Monica Gundersen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Miroslaw Jozef Gornowicz, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Haaheim, Lillehammer PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nils Hovden, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Oddgeir Oddlo, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Iversen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Michal Romejko, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Johannessen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten B. Berglund, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marius Dyngeland, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mikael Sjoholm, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nils Sylte, Bæverdalen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Odin Linga, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Wirkola, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Margareth Sigbjørnsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Muhsin Candir, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Olafur Vidar Birgisson, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Løfshus Ottem, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Olav Hansen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Avdem, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kristian Wilhelm Jacobsen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Magne Gunnar Uleberg, Zero PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Revheim, Åsane PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kristian Brage Hånes Sætre, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lars Mørk, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Magnar Foss, Støren SSK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lars N Mosdahl, Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Magnus Bae, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lene Karlsen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mai Helen Linga, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lene Nymoen, Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Luca Abele Piciaccia, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Lennart Larsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mads Løkås, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lars O Nygård, Fannefjord PK |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Laurian Gajek, Bergen PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kåre Henning Mo, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lars Johan Bygdås, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Ivar Sørheim, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Knut Mikkel Kolbe, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Linda Siren Arnesen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Magnus Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kåre Inge Viken, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Lars Kristian Sundtoft, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Lars Petter Kolle, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Jørgen Jakobsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Line Johansen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kristian Sommerro, Bæverdalen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lars Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lasse Solhaug, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Kristen Fossan, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kristian Groth Engebretsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Linn Annett Brå Østgaard, Agdenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Magnar Strand, Bæverdalen PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Røseth, Brumunddal PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Leif Arild Aakesen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Linn Therese Hanssen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kristoffer Blomquist, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lisa Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Leif Erling Ivar Pettersen, Horten O. PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Norvald Nilssen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Magnus Glein Mikalsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kurt Erik Olsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marcej Warczak, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kristoffer Nerbøvik, Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Liv Grete Undal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mahran Alhadad, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Solheim, Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Malene Dæhlin Nygård, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lars Greger Bakken, Sætermoen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kristoffer Konrad Moi, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Malvin Kåre Molvik, Vanylven SSL |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lars-Vidar Bjørklund, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kristian Løvskogen, Gjerdrum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjetil André Valle, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kevin Wang, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Aage Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jørgen Rennan, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jøran Thomsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jon Arild Willa, Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kim Ole Græsdal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kai Vidar Farstad, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jonas Alexander Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kjell Arne Warholm, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kim Andre Mortensen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kenneth Grimley, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjersti Sandvik, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jonas Sørli, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjetil Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jon Olav Thingnes, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kai Alexander Søraa, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jørgen Wickstrøm, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kenneth Andre Ivarsson, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jonny Johnsen, Harstad PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kevin Hermann Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjell Helge Kulsli Balgård, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kim Andre Fevang Kolstad, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Rune Lithander, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
Kjell Y. Dahle, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jon Arne Mastad, Eidskog SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jørn Soleng, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Karl Jan Christensen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jostein Granseth, Dokka PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kent Aril Solheim, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kathrine Brandhaug, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jørn Kristiansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kim Lorenz, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Magnus Knævelsrud, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
Jon Breder Kvam, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kjell Odin Larsen, Vardø PK |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kai Ernstsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kent H. Bråthen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Knudsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kjell Peder Gyldenskog, Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kai Inge Johansen, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Karl Olav Undheim, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjell Arne Bjørdal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jon Frithjof Nilsen, OKTS |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kay Ronnie Østhus Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Joar Røyseng, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
John-Christian Bruntveit, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
John Atle Omdal, Evje PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ingar Utaaker, Kårstø SSL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Joacim Moen Volle, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Petter Røsok, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johannes Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Philip Brynhildsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
John Salte, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Roger Hansen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Henrik Tobiassen, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Joakim Wennevold Reiersølmoen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Tore Øyhus, Dokka PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johan Nygård, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Harald Vegusdal, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Egil Nes, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jan-Erik H. Esbensen, Vardø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
John Ivar Fiplingdal, Mosjøen PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Håvard Østgaard, Agdenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
John Vedø, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Helge Søttar, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Inger Marie Rustad Ølmheim, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan-Henrik Utne, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ingfrid Vevik, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan-Roger Martin Bonsaksen, Leirfjord SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Christian Brunes, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ivar Hervik, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Dahlgren, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Helmen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
Ingolf Endresen, Rauland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Are Haugen, Meldal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johanne Hagen, Elverum RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Are Rønhovde, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johannes Hodne, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Idar Moen, Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Egil Røe, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jarl-Vegard Marthinsen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
John Henry Edvardsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
John Ole Sundbakken, Marnar PL |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ivan Fredrik Løvik, Gildeskål SSK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Isabel Anita Sørensen, Salangen PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johnny Nordnes, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
John-Arne Singsåsmo, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ivar Hjelle, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johnny Edvartsen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jens Elias Ek, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Jim Hovland, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Øia, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Hein Arve Varne, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Håkon Bakke-hanssen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Geir Henning Granerud, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Geir Storholt, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Giedrius Stulginskis, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hilde Knudsen Holter, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Håkon Sengsvold, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gisle Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Helge Grasdal, Bergen PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Geir Myrvågnes, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Helge Vevang, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hans Jürgen Brodhun, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gunvald Gabrielsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Frode Wang, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Glenn Sand, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Håkon Kalseth, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frode Petter Bærøe, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Helge Fidje, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gosia Slubowska, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gerhard Osvoll, Skånland PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Grim Sæterbø, Bæverdalen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Frode Smelror Hestdal, Vågsøy SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gabriel Escobar Meira, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Helmer Kristian Karlsen, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Geir Jakobsen, HVKSK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gudmund Helle Larsen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Hilde Elisabeth Grønaas, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Geir Johannessen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gaute Lyngstad, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hardi Shahab, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Håkon Alne Paulsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Harry Espeseter, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Håkon Brynildsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Harry Hauge, Vaksdal SSK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Håkon Røsok Arnljot, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hege Terjesen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hannes Storhaug-Meyer, Akademisk SL |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Geir Solvang, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gunnar Eide, Bergen PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Håvard Rødsjø, Meldal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Daniel Ness, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Even Sjo, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fredrik Grønnesby, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Elisabeth Langø, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Daniel Knoop, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Finn Hopaneng, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Daniel Paul Lubos, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Finn Inge Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fredrik Styve, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Eirik Olsen, Mo PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Erik Barthel, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Egil Åslid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Finn Næss, NOP/Dal |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Didrik Løseth, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Elvir Duric, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fredrick Hovengen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Emil Nyløkken Glomstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Elin-Irene Nordhagen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Finn Wiggo Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frode Aasen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Emil Sigurd Skrede Buvarp, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frode Johansen Elnes, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Emile De Bruyn, Porsgrunn PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Espen Fiskum, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Einar Andreas Kvam, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Egil Hovden, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Edvin Skjong, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Erik Christensen, Bodø SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frank Hagerup, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frank Werner Jensen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Gjersøe Bond, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Freddy Rundgren, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Esko Sointu, Stavanger PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fred-Erik Sigvartsen, Gjerdrum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Espen Aamodt Pettersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Erik Karlsen, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Endre Mogen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Erik Lian, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Einar Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fredrik Solstad, Molde PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Espen Brynildsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frode Aasen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frank Olav Heggemsli, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Even Ruud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Frank Olav Røyset, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Daniel Bergli, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eivind Solstad, Molde PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Elisabeth Bakken, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Erik Andreas Sevre Storhaug, Nesbyen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Daniel Davidsen, Andebu PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Erik Trollerud, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Daniel Berge, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Steinar Lien Thorvaldsen, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Christoffer Punnerud Lorentsen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Erik Barkald, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Atle Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dag Frode Sundem, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Tore Wiborg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Camilla Ødegård, Oslo PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bente Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Kåre Kaldestad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Harald Sameien Kvavik, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bård Solem, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Charlotte Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørnar Svortevik, Årdal SSL |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Chavan Aasen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjarne Christoffer Nilsen, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Haug, Sandnessjøen PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørnar Åge Pettersen, Tromsø PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Nilsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjarte Thue, Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Roar Bråten, Ringerike PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Ove Lie, Høyanger PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Børge Williamsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bill Simonsen, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Christian Faye Eng, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dan Asle Nesheim, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bengt Olav Helmersen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Martinsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Babak Shafizadeh, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Audun Gjerland, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Christian Sundfær, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Ole Haagenvik, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Roger Olaussen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dag Rune Rømma, Storm SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Christian Værlien, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Strøm, Brønnøysund PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Honningdal Bruun, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dag Vindsetmo, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Christine H. Kristensen, PI 54 Lunde |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Korneliussen, Svelvik SS |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Atle Schrøder, Oppegård SL |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Birkeland, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn-Vidar Andreassen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjarne Peter Storlie Lindman, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bodil J. Pedersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cato Stavli, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Christoffer Jespersen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bård Åsolfsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dan Ongamo, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arnfinn Daniel Folkestad, Flintlåsen PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Aslak Liestøl, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arve Andreassen, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anne Kristine Hagen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Andreas Malmo Moe, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Adam Johansson, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anders Strøm Olsson, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Adam Tobias Randen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
André Tellevik, Åsane PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Andrine Mogstad, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anders Høgseth, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anders Marthinsen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Anette Elvira Jansen Langmo, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arnor Jensen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arild Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anders Øyvind Urke-sætre, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Aksel Høiberg, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Andre Moe Stangstuen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anette Grüner, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ada Husmo Duaas, Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arild Hekkelstrand, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Asle Sørheim, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Angell Olav Owesen Røren, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anders Kjendseth Fjeld, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arne Skjøllingstad, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Aage Olav Ellefsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Aleksander Wold Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Andreas Nygaard, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arnim Svaleng, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arild Magnar Sande, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anders Sletta, Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arild Sæther, Rindal SS |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arnt Roar Gravem, Eide og Fræna PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anders Bruaset, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Adrian Forthun Olsen, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alexander Sundstrøm, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alexander Finnøy, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Arne Christian Brekkland, Skånland PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
André Røyset, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anita Taranger Hagen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
André Ørsnes, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Asmund Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alexander Westad, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arne J. Knapstad, Odda PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Andreas Giljarhus Nondal, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Arne Kjell Lynghaug, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anders Kihle, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vegar Syrstad, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Remi Rinde, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tone Kopås, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roar Ingdal, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torstein Liland, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ryan Michael Graham, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Øyvind Engevik Rugtvedt, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Robert Helmo, Levanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marcin Stroka, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Sander Nymark Quamme, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ronny Skogli, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Morten Stein, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Przemyslaw Felicjan Goralski, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Sergei Engvig Wolle, Kristiansund SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vidar Taranger Olsen, Nordhordland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Shea-Arne Engevik, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Løvdal Svendsen, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Larsen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tor Berge, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martin Venes Pettersen, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Torbjørn Hammersmark, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Michal Haponik, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ole Ronald Olsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigvart Kaldahl, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ove Johan Johansen, Storfjord SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Sindre Jensen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Trond Høyby, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Morten Simonsen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trygve Krane Langånes, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Paul Victor Hansen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paal Anders Taraldrud, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sivert Myrbostad, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Øystein Daniel Wisløff, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sivert Viken, Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tom Wiggo Indahl, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Sjur Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Westby, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Sondre Elias Skutlaberg, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Tor André Trydal, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Noah Larsen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tor Gunnar Heldal, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Stefanie Charlotte Land Pedersen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Engstrøm Dahl, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Steffen Haugen, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Olaus Dybfest, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marteinn Tryggvi Sigurolason, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Piotr Tomasz Trzaska, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Roger Bremseth, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
May Britt Josdal, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Marius Pedersen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ronny-Andre Sjåfjell, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Steinar Huseland Bergmann, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mona Klæboe Aanes, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Steve Johan Berntsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martin Nilsson, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Stian Abrahamsen, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preben Ellingsen, Askøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Stian Aksnes, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Åge Bratt, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Byvold Torsdal, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Rita Hjerkinn, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Øyvind Loeng, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vibeke Helgeland, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Øyvind Vestøl, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Hammer, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Morten L. Olsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilhelm Sten Reymert, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Odd-Richard Nylund, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rune Martinsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Martin Viste, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Per Høiby, Selbu SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomasz Gasiorowski, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roger Haugen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Tommy Martinsen, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Huseland Bergmann, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Rolf Jarl Rolfsen, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Stig Jarlsby, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Emil Helland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Odd Arnold Terjesen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tor Andreas Danielsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Stine Fiskebeck, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Morten Myrvang, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Olav Halse, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Ragnvald Tamber, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ståle Swan, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roman Birmanis, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Omar Ourfali, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Tor-Arne Tandberg, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Andreassen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Ivar Vassbotn, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Findal, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Pedersen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Svein Olav Vollan, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Torbjørn Solberg, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Svein Rune Aksnes, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tore Hakvaag, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ole Christian Ødegaard, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Erik Vrålstad, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Martina Norskott Hoff, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
May Linn Fagerbæk, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oddvar Olsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sverre Arne Grimsbo Meisingseth, Kristiansund SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torkjell Gansmoe, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Per Paulsen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Tormod Mollatt, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Terje Borge Ekroll, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Torstein Cato Langmo, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nikolai Holm Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ove Kristiansen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Engh, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Trond Helleren, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Terje Nordahl, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Trond Jøran Andersen, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Terje Rudolf Wold, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Rita Hansen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rebekka Nøkling, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Morten Strøm, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Wikstad, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Harald Smedvik, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Per Terje Undseth, Stjørdal SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trym Haug Rengård, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mats Andvig, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Uskan Qitaku, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Thomas Tørum, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Veronica Hartvikøy, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Petter Holmestrand, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Odd Ivar Hatle, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Morgan Stensland, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ove Martin Olsen, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Thorbjørn Barrett Sele, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vidar Solgård Stene, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Mattias Larsen-Holstad, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Walter Brandsegg, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Wulff Thoresen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ørjan Gulbrandsen, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Tom Andreassen, Kvalsund SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ole Wilhelm Moe Lund, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Tom Erik Holland, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mette Øvergård, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Erik Simensen, Stavanger HSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ole Anders Leangen, Sunndal SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pernilla Iseline Rogander Karlsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Roald Strømme, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Tom Roger Birkeland, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Ole Michael Engman, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Jonny Lysgård, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Stian Kallesten, Bø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Åge Stensby, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ruben Alexander Lindgren, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruben Grüner Lyngvær, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Knud Erik Svendsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jørgen Strøm Langås, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Daniel Wien, Grenland SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Olav Gilje, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Dag Knudsen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Diogo Filipe Dos Santos Valente, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lars Edgar Onsøyen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Birk Oliver Aarberg Wold, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Rørapet Adriansen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Helge Dahl, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kasia Røe, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Atle Nordfjeldmark, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eirik Nagel Aldrin, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Halvor Frøsland, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henrik Foyn Park, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lars Steinsvik, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Henrik Holtskog, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Havin Samir, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Eirin Kjørsvik, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jostein Lygre, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mads Gamborg, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dag Christian Bakken, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Hugo André Winther, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Sandbakk, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hussein Qassem Almirzo, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Gina Kjellsdatter Kaspersen, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Håkon Busk, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Bye Robertsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Håkon Strand, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Kris Ole Henriksen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Håkon Sørensen, Lærdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Kåre Bø Simonsen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Tore Hammerhaug Eriksen, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lars Larsen, Kvalsund SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Håvar Aasander, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Andreas Hirsti, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn V. Tønnesen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daryosh Parse, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Eivind Rasmussen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Holmskau Meum, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ingar Solberg, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Jonny Andersen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Bjørnar Ervik, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fredrik Wilhelm Hergel, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Inge Olsen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christian Magaji, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Elise Roysdatter, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kamilla Nordgård, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ingrid Marie Myren, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dag Ingar Simonsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Irene Grindhaug, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kenneth Swan, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnold Dybvik, Gyland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kim Leslie Brenchley, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iris Katrin Brekke, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Dan Jonas Eklund, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ismo Hiltunen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Gullik Anthon Jensen, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Israels Bo Peter Håkman, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kjetil Holm, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
August Ugedal, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daniel Michael D'amore, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Axel Resch Johnsen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bjørn Morstad, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Iver Øistein Skyberg, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Halvor Ove Toreskaas, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jacob Wiersdalen, Grenland SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Bjørnsen Flaata, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jakob Skjulestad Knudsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Hans Govert Guldahl Labas, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Bård H. Olsen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Olav Skårberg, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bjørn Engh Søstrand, Zero PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Leander Svendsen Timenes, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Erik Nyseter Hoås, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Ringbakken Eriksen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jan Helge Nytrø, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Simonsen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Erik Røst Jakobsen, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lom-Ali Sjamalajlovitsj Osmajev, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jan Kristian Myge, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jonas Haug, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Skolem, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jonas Holten, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Martin Skarberg, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Grødal Tveiten, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jan Roger Solemsløkk, Lærdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fredrik Johan Berntsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Erland Ambrossen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jostein Stulen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erlend Alexander Hanssen Borge, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frida Haugan Dølbakken, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Erlend Kvalø, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Kåre Sandvik, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jan Willy Kvamsøe, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kai Inge Henry Grønvik, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jan-Erik Disen, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bjørn Magne Holm, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bendik Aanundsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Fredrik Tidholm, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jarle Hansen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kasper Garshol, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ervin Eikeland, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Aslaksen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Jarle Skarpodde, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Strand Storvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Eskil Bendiksen, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Ramberg, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jean Carmel Nymann, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Vidar Berglind, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Espen Buås, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Georgi Zlatkov Stavrev, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Jelena Novakovic, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Kine Røssing, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jennifer Isabell Land Pedersen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grunde Nordgård Ugelstad, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Espen Christopher Johnsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Holen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jens Herland Kristiansen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjersti Kapstad Helland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Rønningen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Askjell Nicolas Raudøy, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Espen Hansen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Oterholt, Notodden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Joakim Haugen, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Andersen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eystein Midttveit, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Knut Grøtting, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim Sylte, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Alvestad, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Eystein Røset, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Petterson, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanne Johanin, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kristoffer Gaasholt, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Carl Arne Ask Hofstad, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Harald Aase, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
John Andreassen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Elisabeth Tombre Christensen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
John Arne Hommel, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Bredesen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Philliph Laurentius Nederman, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hanne Helen Remhaug, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Francis Seitz Finne, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lars Karluf Mikal Steinsvik, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arve Klev, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lars Oddvar Strand, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
John Ralph Gunnar Bengtsson, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Daniel Persen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Josdal, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hans Petter Jensen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Johnny Salvesen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Alexander Ramvoll, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Atle Jacobsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hans Petter Paulsen, Skjåk PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Chris Gøran Ødegaard, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Harald Høgseth Danielsen, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Frank Holm, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Henry Longva, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Atle Løndalen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jon Sigve Ring Sjølyst, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linn Renate Olavsen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Christian Andre Karlsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lorents Peter Aarsnes, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bjørn Karlsen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Hagen Larsen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Howard Neufeld, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Andreas Gaarden, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Kurt Wadel, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Britt Astrid Muggerud, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Henrik Johansen Dahl, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Alexander Andre Mathisen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Geir-Olav Willumsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Trond Ellingsve, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Fredrik Johan Moen Ingebrigtsen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
John Richard Andersen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Solvei Charlotte Skogstad, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Einar Hernes, Ørland SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Kristian Grimeland, Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Allan Ludvigsen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Per Egil Ugelstad, Eide og Fræna PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ann Cecilie Andersen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Gunn Vigdis Endrerud, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Hilde Birgitte Lillevold Berg, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Ingvald Børli, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ingebjørg Johansson, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Hagen, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Christoffer Jernslett, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Trygve Langåker, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Matias Torsheim, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Siegfried Flöhr, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Akaki Jobava, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ingve Tobiassen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Henning Hasdal, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
George Eristavi, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Anders Støver, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bent Ekeland, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Andrei Golovenkin, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Håvard Ellingsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Yngve Kristiansen, Nordkapp PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Rikenberg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Stein Sem-jacobsen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anders Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Heidi Ness, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Berge, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Simen Aleksander Haldorsen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Geir Åge Bendiksen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Talberg, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hege Bakke, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Knut Andre Bø-Sande, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kim André Kellner, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Marita Lind, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bror Knut Skjeggedal, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bjørn Arild Braathen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Røyne, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Magne Skarstad, Ørland SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Saur, Ringerike PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Adrian Bollmann Pedersen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Tore Frantzen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Andreas Christopher Jøhncke Sebelien, Stor-Oslo SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Sohaim Aftab Bhatti, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Adeleid Remen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Roy Iversen, Gardermoen FS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Ian Roen, Brumunddal PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lucas Dale Sandvik, Bjørnafjorden SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
John Halvor Vigrestad, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Kjell Rune Hammersland, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Arne Venes, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Roy Ivar Jakobsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Tandberg Rødby, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Roger Stavland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Andrzej Marchwinski, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Havdal, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Magne Roen, Brumunddal PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Opdøhl, Bodø SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kolbjørn Kristensen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ariel Yvonne Håvik, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Magne Tjugen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ankit Misra, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Gunnar Nielsen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Odd Rune Flateland, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Hanne Løvåsen Drevsjø, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jessica Louise Justnæs, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Beathe Haug, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Sandnes, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Kathrine Nord, Årdal SSL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erlend Eide Nybø, Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Glen Bjørheim, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Kjellbjørn Fossheim, Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Joakim Hovde Knutsen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas P. Bærland, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Øgård, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stefan Milde Fjeldsbø, Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Tom Tørhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Piotr Pawel Sitek, Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Ørjan Johansen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Gustafson, Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Hallvard Skaarstad, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Henrik Solvorn Fjeldsbø, Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Carina Helen Wadel, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Kai Dale Skrede, Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Yngve Rødli, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Jan Roger Eriksen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Avdal, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Renate Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Ivar Bonsak, Ørland SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fred Berentsen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Robert Hansen, Ørland SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Johansen, Finnsnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henrik Thomassen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Alan Aga, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Kjell Graue, Odda PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Rokne, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Jan Greve, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Mats Gustavsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Aleksei Stepanenko, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Inge Prestegård, Årdal SSL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Jakobsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Tore Thorp, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Alexander Jørgensen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Geir Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Alexander Aas-Hansen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Roar Nygård Volden, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Anders Måsøval, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Atle Tveit, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Marianne Wold, Brumunddal PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Petter Stokkeland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Arne Skjold, Stjørdal SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivar Pettersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andre Børjesson, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Iver Frøislie, Lunner SL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peder Erling Lyngstad, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Daniel Rødfjell, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Antonia Tatarinov, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Pål Mikal Flørenæss Svanes, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Laila Synnøve Amundsen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jens Erik Sele, NOP/Haakonsvern |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Erik Fosse, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Carlos Daniel Osorio Melendez, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gunnar Haugen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ole Johan Kjeserud, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Jan-Wolfgang Krüger, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kari Johanne Andersen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Anne Kirstine Ekebakken, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bernt Sverre Pedersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anthony Bergersen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonn Ellingsen, Modum PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Even Helland, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Lars Martin Tangjerd Friberg, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Tollefsen Vik, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Trond Vanderloock, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Glenn Robert Eide, Ørsta/Volda PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elias Kalstad Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Karolina Karas, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peder Støylen, Sandane PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Martin Lind, Harstad PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Johannessen Aasen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Vaaga, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Kaldhol, Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steinar Pedersen, Bergen PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Joachim Angel Joachimsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Lillian Evensen, Hedrum SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charlotte Pøhl Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Sporsheim, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roman Eck, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vidar Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandra Stava, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Otto Mjelde, NOP |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bendik Prytz Kvernevik, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Viktor Korsnes, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gaute Michel Maroni Ferstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Broen, Hadeland SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Myrvang, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Bjarne Aslaksen, Kautokeino PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Kvalen, Luster SSL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronald Røch, Narvik PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Langø, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Seiness, Narvik PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vidar Fuglevand, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Åge Høvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wilhelm Tvedt-Gundersen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håvard Kolloen, Brumunddal PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Laumann, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristin B Bruun, Oslo PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zilan Ciftci, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Kringler, Gardermoen FS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vidar Hommen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Bjønnes, Porsgrunn PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Willy Hersvik, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zarema Moen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Birger Våge, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Atle Ryste, PI 54 Lunde |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karin Johnsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Ellehage, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Viktor Løsch Danneborg, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Daniel Vasgård, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Børge Andersen, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olaf Olsen, Narvik PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørn Roger Olsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Willy Rune Vevle, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sondre Kittelstad, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steffen Virak Hansen, Lindesnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Haakon Stensrud, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Huset, Ørje PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marie Roksund, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Erland Heyerdahl, Ørje PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragnar Forr Haugbotn, Ogndal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Valeri Andreev, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christoffer Berg Jensen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bente Kaasa, PI 54 Lunde |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik-Charles Faulk, Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Yngve Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heidi Steen, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Wiersdalen, OKTS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Steinnes, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil johanson Førland, Haugesund PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Ingebregtsen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marit Synnøve Pedersen, Oslo SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sondre Wasvik, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raija Riekki, Svolvær PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vivian Johansen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Åsmund Olav Graven, Tingvoll PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Line Bargen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øivind André Dalen Ask, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Anita Rendalsvik, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øivind Grydeland, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
David Andersen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Andresen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jacek Karas, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leonard Svenning, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Are Lund, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Reidar Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øivind Midtflå, Bondalen SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Smevoll, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Ingvald Tharaldsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Stian Flølo, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Petter Støylen, Sandane PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elisabeth Norli, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mariann Kvile, Sandane PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Peder Kjølsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ørjan Repstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lucie Gotaas, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oddvar Holmgren, Alta SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Orm Oskar Mihle, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Thøgersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Shirley Marie Kobialko, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Namskau, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gjermund Nygård, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Sternang, Narvik PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hege Jullum, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Virak, Lindesnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Mobækk, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steinar Skorstad, Kvinesdal PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas D. Larsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Wulfsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Kåsa, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Midtbø, NOP/Voss |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Skjelbred Hansen, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Strand, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øivind Reidar Wenberg, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Kihle, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cato Ellingsen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tove Helvik, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Widder, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Midtflå, Bondalen SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Ole Svendsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Aalbu, Askim PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Rystad, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjarte Sundal, Årdal SSL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Adeleide Lund, Grimstad SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Åge Rustestuen, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vidar Espedal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Halvdan Nicolaisen, Bærum PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dordi Hege Selvaag, Haugesund PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Åke Erling Lappen Andresen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vårin Masterbakk Karlsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonny Nordby, Gardermoen FS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johannes Steinholt, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Warren Apolinar Madlangbayan Tolentino, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Bjørdal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Gjennestad, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ørjan Høyås, Beiarn SL PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vojislav Madic, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Nåsen, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Mona Buin, Hokksund PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Päivi Soutukorva, Alta SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Årebrot, Stavanger PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Røsberg, Fannefjord PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roald Skjelbakken, Elverum PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Stranden, Eide og Fræna PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Bjørnevik, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Arild Hembre, Brønnøysund PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dag Arild Hansen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Tore Johannessen, Kopervik PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Børre Johansen, NOP/Dal |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Allan Bjerke Anderson, Hadeland SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Antonsen, Beiarn SL PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Rødset, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Landsem, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bernt Sætermoe, Beiarn SL PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vidar Strand, Årdal SSL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cristian Bakkelund , Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vidar Hallaraune, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elisabeth Lie, Lardal R & PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Ove Nordstoga, Porsgrunn PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Hansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Camilla Alvheim, Bergen PIL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Bang, Narvik PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Twedt, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrick Berdal, Oslo SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigurd Pettersen, Bergen PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fritz Roar Griegel, Mo PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Rekkedal, Bondalen SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Dønnestad, Arendal PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bernhard Røsch, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Viktor Vik, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Egil Klock, Meldal PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Nystøyl, Syvde SSL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eva Peelen, Zero PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Iren Jensen, Leirfjord SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Erik Vasbotten, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Birkelund, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Uberg, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vegar Hjellbakke, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trym Christensen, Hurum SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torgeir Kroknes, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vemund Seim, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torgeir Nordal Eikrem, Vanylven SSL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Torkelsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torgeir Opland, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tobias Langåker, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torgeir Sundbakken, Marnar PL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Børli, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thore André Bjerke, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Karlsen, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Inge Olsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tim Jegervatn, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Kristensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trygve Iversen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torild Kløvstad Siksjø, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Stene, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Fjørstad Mork, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Valeria Johansen, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor-Ivar Kristoffersen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vegard Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torjus Friberg, Lardal R & PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vegard Strand, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torkil Sigurd Mogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torfinn Langwell, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Dammerud, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Myhre, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Tor Einar Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Veungen Haugen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Erik Simonsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Truls Leegaard, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torleif Vaage, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Ånensen, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor-Lennart Waagan, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Arne Berenger, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Flaat, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Turid Strand, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Gunder Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ulrik B. Steinseth, Askvoll PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Jørgen Storkås Haugen, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Unni Mikalsen, Leirfjord SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torodd Stangeland, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Varg Aamo, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Haugland, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Thyholt, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torstein Haugerud, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vegard Gabrielsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Larsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vegard Notøy, Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torstein Lilleeng, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torstein Olav Moløkken, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Veronica Andersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Thørnquist, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torgeir Berg Svendsen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Kanne, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Solbakken, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torstein Torstrup, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Anders Bergheim, Mysen PL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Kolven, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Vegard Johansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Inge Gusvik, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Anders Halsetrønning, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Maagø, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Johansen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tracey Michelle Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Truls Sebakk, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Gunnar Forthun, Høyanger PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Person, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Kristoffersen, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Strømskag, Odda PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom André Skigelstrand, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Arne Apalseth, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Inge Sæther, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Reinhardt Solberg, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tone Østreng Tsigakis, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Toralf Mjøen, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Skøien, Hamar SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Martin Kandal, Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ulf Sigvart Johansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Sæbø, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ulrika Frantzen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Mattson, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Arne Tunestveit, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Louis Williksen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Arne Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond F. Knudsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vanja Sandven, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Balder Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tord Førland, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Monrad Aslaksen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy N. Gudbrandsen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tomas Henninge, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tobias Myrvåg Roland, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thorbjørn S. Johansen, Vardø PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vegard Fossheim, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thor Jonny Arnesen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vegard Hegset, Bæverdalen PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tony Antero Thoresen Roberto, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Nilsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Erik Askautrud, Oscarsborg PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vegard Pedersen, Meråker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Storkås, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tim Magnus Stavnsborg-Nordby, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Inge Terjesen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Andreassen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Henry Øvland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Venke Kristoffersen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Kvaal, Harstad PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Veronica Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Moen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vetle Falch, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Mosti, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Vibeke Olsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Alstad, Hemne PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Skyrud Tyssen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Erik Bjørvik, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Stenshol, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Erik Nilsen, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torleif Narheim, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Løvhaug, Hadeland SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Ole Næss, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sveinung H. Guttormsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Hannås, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein Peter Aasheim, Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sverre Aamodt, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sverre Larsen, Mo PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Andre Gaard, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steve Daldorff Torgersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Johannessen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Syversen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Kraggerud, Lunner SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein A. Volden, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steinar Werner Pedersen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Synnøve Settman, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stine Lynmo, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Storkås, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Roger Solberg, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Arild Eide, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Tore Tobiasen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tage Midtun, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Molid, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tahir Takid, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Ove Melvold, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thor Hagen Ramos, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein E Hansen, Hadeland SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein Ove Isaksen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Atle Pettersen, Ringerike PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Olav Kvinge, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Bjarne Fjeld, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Theis Fredriksen, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tatiana Logan, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Roger Sandebo, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ted Olsen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Robert Strøm, Fannefjord PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Øvrevåge, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein Rypaas, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Håvik, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Borch, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steffen Smoge Storealme, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Bjarne Larsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ståle Tollefsen, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Eidså, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Nilsen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Ølberg, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Paul Phillips, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein Erik Roksvåg, Molde PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sveinung Pettersen Dalheim, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Andrè Eriksen, Åsane PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thor Egil Eik, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Hagen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stephan Möbius, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Rune Hansen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sverre E. Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Hoel, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thor Christian Myhre, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Erik Hansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Olav Hansen, Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Rune Rostad, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein-Erik Treverket, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Farstadvoll, Molde PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stine Langøy, Finnsnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Flåten, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Theo Lindholm, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steinar Raaen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Gøran Olsen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Kristiansen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thobias Grenersen Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Hagerup, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Apalen, Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Halvor Tøsse, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Bergset, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steinar Bakke, Hurum SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sturla Hove, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Lillegård, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Skaaret, Åmli PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Løge, Zero PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Stene, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Løkås, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Jano Søsveen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje M. Schrøder, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Knutsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Derås, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Kristensen Rønning, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Terje Martin Pollen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein-Ketil Olsen, Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Helge Myhre, Ringerike PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Moen, Lund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Terje Svestad, Åndalsnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Myklebust Kvile, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig-André Wirkola Gallavara, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Ollestad Blitzner, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig-Arne Winnem, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Opsahl Svendsen, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Magnar Sannes, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Pinslund, Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Didriksen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein Arve Torgnesøy, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stina-Maria Aune, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Aldal, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Steffen Mosling Stemland, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Sokalski, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Bøhler Funderud, Ørje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Stoknes, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein Erik Østensen Stol, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sunniva Høiseth, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Odd Ingebrigtsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Susann Falch Johansson, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Størseth, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Vestli, Åmli PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Sølna, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Vihovde, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Sørøy, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Våland Tveit, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steinar Bratland, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Susanne Røssland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Undal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Storengen, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svend J. Guldbrandsen, Elverum PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigvald Nyberg Karlsen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roald Rykkje, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Nilsen, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Myhre, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sondre Karlsen, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Bye Korneliussen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simen Lima Hetland, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Offenberg, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ruben Lefstad, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Ronny Andersen, Zero PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Onarheim, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Jørgensen, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Pedersen, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Hovde, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Ulverud, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steffen Jørs, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roberth Elvin Thomassen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steffen Lind, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Skjersli Småbråten, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robin Erik Myrhaug, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roy Arne Pedersen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronnie Holmen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Bjerkelund, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Solveig Fosseng Olsen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Stokkeland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Hansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Stormark, Bergen PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigurd Wiig, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Strømme, Kvam PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Hjelle, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roar Damli, Meldal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Røise, Lena SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Askevold, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simen Nikolai Evensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Vatn, Meldal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simon Johansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Viken, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simon Øyvind Sørfosbog, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Bjarne Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Jonas Kvalvåg, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Vikøren, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Larsson, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Einar Nilssen, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Pawel Dobosz, Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robin Kirkhus, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Vedå, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rudolf Hilleren, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronnie Olsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sajjed Thataal, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sofie Iversen Hellesvik, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Fotland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rina Therese Svarthoel Østenby-Thorkildsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sander Furset, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Hammersmark, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Takle, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigurd Samuelsen, Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robin Roaldsand Røssevold, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigurd Volster, Preikestolen PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandra Svendsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roar Puntervold, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Foss, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Hervik, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Runar Fossum, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Silje Rom Hafnor, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Fosseng Olsen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Husveg, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stanley Sinland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simen Berglund, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roy-Arne Larsen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simen Meyenberg Strøm, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Størkersen, Kopervik PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simen Singsaas, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ruben Benjamin Høynes, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simen Vestland, NOP/Dal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Holm Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Simon Lindset, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sebastian Linde Hakimi, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simon Sebastian Nordanger, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sebastian Skarsbø, Molde PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sindre Amundsen Hansen, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roar Magne Sæther, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Robert Arne Kjøde, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sebastian Svendsen Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Moen, Mosjøen PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roar Ludvigsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Siri Victoria Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Shannon Currie, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sissel Gunhild Lystad, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Inge Guttormsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Ausdal, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Jensen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Atle Skredderstuen, Dokka PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Mathisen, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronja Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigmund Vikersveen, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Lekanger, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roy Lakselvhaug, Skånland PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Lillerust, Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Signe Alm, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Aamot, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roy Magne Strømdal, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roald Basma, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigrid Henjum, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Solveig F. Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigrid Østerhus, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Solveig Nygård, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ruben Gyløien, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Egeland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigurd D. Nerhus, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Glesne Andersen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigurd Derås, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Moeggen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Hellevik, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robin Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Henden, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stefano Ciccarelli, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Sascha Høvring, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Robert Wilhelm Tvedt-Gundersen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sebastian Augustin Røberg, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Honningsvåg, Vanylven SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Rick André Lundberg, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Runar Strand, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Richard Markla Mallon, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rebecca Pedersen, Finnsnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragnvald Ajer, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Tobias Bøgh, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Birkeland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Tomas Hopen, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragnar Nordli, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Torgrim Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olivia Ericson, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Martin Gaarder, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reidar Jensen, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Martin Gjertsen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Renate Helen Brastad, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ove Helleberg, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragna Solbergnes, Finnsnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Kristian Berg, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragnar Torgersen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olav Rokseth Strand, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peder Fiske, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per-Erik Olsen, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raymond Reppen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per-Erik Syverstad, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oscar Fabian Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ove Himle, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Osman Yildirim, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ove Ingar Humlestøl, Sartor SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen, Farsund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Perry Throndal Røed, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Richard Aleksandar Henriksen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Martin Grønås, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paulina Turlewicz, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peter Arbmann Sørensen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paul-Kristian Evjen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ove Jostein Lillevik, Molde PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peder Anders Andersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Olav Håland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Morten Hustvedt, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Martin Hanstad, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ramez Hussin, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peter Grüner Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raymon Vermingsen, Sortland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole-Bjørn Hjørnevik, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Marcus Hovin, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petr Vojta, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rayner Kristensen, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Jan Borgen Hovde, Fåvang PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reidar Gunnar Adolfsen, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ove Tønnessen, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oskar Birkeland, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Bratli, Lillestrøm OP |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reidar Kvåle, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Broen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Asle Hærum, Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Christian Thorsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole A. Skipnes, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole-Christian Dahle-Olsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Remi Hermansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paal Aardal Larsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Renate Sætre, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Gjeterud Hersvik, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Einar Dagsson Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Ivar Robertsen, Bodø SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Radoslaw Krasnicki, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Panatpiya Chuakaew, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Martin Sutter, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragnar Dahl Johansen, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Kvåle, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olav Kroknes Pedersen, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Martin Sørli, Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragnar Sagbakken, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole-Christian Torheim, Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peder Bronken, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Masterød Larsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Morten Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Moe, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragnhild Munkebye, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Rosså, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ralf Epler, Ålesund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Morten Bjørsvik, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Patrik Pettersen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Kristian Stokke, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Richard Teigen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Magnus Omdal, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per E. Martinsen, Kjeller SK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Andre Mathisen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole-edvard Hagen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Per Frode Halsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Preben Volle, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Ottar Eide, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Almerud, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Helø, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olav Rune Heggestad, Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Arild Årebråt, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Kåre Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Ottesen, Åsane PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Bjørn Bjordal, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Petter Kvisler, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paul Carsten Holst, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oskar Hauan, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paul Erik Engelschiøn Svendsen, Namdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Arne Rosseland, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Haugsbakken, Hadeland SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Rune Johansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paul Håkon Endresen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Petter Tjørve, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Kvalvik, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Atle Flytlie, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Kristian Røed, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reidulf Herrmann, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olav Todal, Bæverdalen PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Christian Andersen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Nøklestad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Jakob Wølstad, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Opheim, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Remy Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paul Otto Fredriksen, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Renate Skavland Johansen, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole-Jacob Jahnsen, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Per Dahl, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paul Øverland, Molde PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Richard Andre Helvig, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Unanue-Zahl, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Gunnar Andersen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Per Michael Otto Nielsen, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Sørensen, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rachel Dille, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Preben Andre Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Sikveland, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
May-Britt Kristiansen Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Knutsvik, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Lepsøe, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mariell Cathrin Solberg, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mats Bye, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Nilsen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd-Andre Krokmyrdal Karlsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Morten Kraabøl, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Hagfors, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Johansen, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ola Grønvold, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Opøien, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Eirik Øyen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Pettersen, Mysen PL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Bråten Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mats Djursvoll Økland, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Fredriksen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Berg, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oddbjørn Fjelde, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Bråte, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd-Johan Uggedal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mats Grønsveen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martine Utheim, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Ramstad Isaksen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Ingstrup Sparem, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Reintz, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Ringsrud, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mats Jamtli, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Amundsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Ulvestad, Gjerdrum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Erik Johansen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Runar Fure, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Brenne, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Rustad, Oslo PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Jørgensen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mats Landgraff, Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Ohrvik, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Solem, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Tore Brustad, Eidskog SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mona Færstaul, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Streitlien, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oddbjørn Stiklestad, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Bringedal, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Johnsrud, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Skog, Hadeland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marita Barstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mona Høgvard, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oddvar Hjetland, Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maren Fiskerstrand, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oddvar Saue, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Thoner, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odin Lie, Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Vanvik, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ola Bøe, Stord PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mats Maciej Blickström, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ola Løfaldli, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Ørnulf Lie-Hagen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olaf Ervik, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olai Tore Dypsjø, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nadia Line Skauli, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Darbakk, Sarpsborg PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Monica Løining, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin André Sand, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neelesh Sateesh Kasbekar, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olav Høines, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nejat Kivircik, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Dedekam, Oslo PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nicholai Haugland, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marianne Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nicolai Stang Laache, Gjerdrum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Jostein Sylte, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Monica Sørensen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
May Kristin Eggen, Støren SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nigel Kenneth Morgan, Elverum PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Magne Harald Karlsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Niko Aleksander Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marit Skjolden, Luster SSL |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Monica Thon, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Emil Danielsen-anderssen, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Egeland, Lindesnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
May Synnøve Riggs, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Emil Eriksen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd-Arne Nilsen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Alex Myhre, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oddbjørn Eldstad, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mats Rørhuus Nakken, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oddbjørn Sponaas, Tingvoll PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Anna Berntsen Krane, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Hovland, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Lennart Johan Sand, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
May-Lene Rockmann Tande, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Wikberg, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mathias Falkevik, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Oddvar Midtun, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marianne Ødegård, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Andre Pettersen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marie Rystad, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marit Krokstrand, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oddvar Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Rune Jansson, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Merete Guldsmedmoen, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Evensen, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mette Nordviken, Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Emanuelsson, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marita Haugstad, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marit S. Haugland, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mathias Kanstad, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nina Brodahl, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Rolf Claassen, Namdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Max-Benjamin Hamann, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Sandvik Fossum, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Lindblad, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Jepsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Myrvåg Roland, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ola Inge Grønnevet, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ola Magne Eidem, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Yrjø Suuronen Eggen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olaf Bakke, Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Arild Hungnes, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olaf Karlstrøm, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Arild Meling, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marion Kopecky, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marlon Sorken, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Åshol Bekkevold, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marte Størvold, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Røed, Oslo PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Senneset Dyrstad, Hurum SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marcus Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Bøe, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mantvydas Supila, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Carsten Jørgensen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Skjørestad, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Eiken, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Inge Storhaug, Farsund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Letnes, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Stavik, Molde PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Nordgulen, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Inge Sørvaag, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Kruse, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Roger Josefsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Øverby, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Sivert Håheim, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Magnus Bådsvik, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnar Gundersen Gardum, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Nygård, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Hisdal, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Engen, Meldal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Størkson, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristin Aaslund, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Arne Sandvin, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Erik Halvorsen, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Bjarne Oddan, Hemne PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Vandbakk, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Turi, Kautokeino PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Kise, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Frøysa, Stryn PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Tellefsen Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mads Granberg, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Øystein Bilden, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mads Lysevold, Kotsøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif-Arne Halsebakk, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnar Brattebø, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Øyvind Åsen, Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Berntsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif-sigurd Guttormsen, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Vegard Bundli, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Erling Holme, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Hunnes, Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lena Bratteberg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Staveli Skinstad, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lene Bjørsvik Hoel, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lasse Norheim, Meløy PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Filip Hag, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lasse Skov-Skov, Evje PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Sanne Andersen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Mo, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lennart Bakken, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Berge, Oslo SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lennart Bengtsson, Eidskog SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Erik Kvinnegård, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lennart Holter, NOP/Dal |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Bergholt, Bodø SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kurt Andre Overrein, Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lizette Dahle, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Levi Gunnar Svensrud, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Louis Schadenberg, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristin Johannesen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ludvig Chr. Laheld, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lillian Danielsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Langlo, Førde PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut-Erik Holsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kristian Wikestad, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lin Anett Frøshaug, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mads Leiddal, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Egil Bakke, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Stian Rugstedt, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Løvø, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Haugsmoen Fog, Ørje PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kurt Iversen, Kirkenes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lance Tjessem, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Skjeivik, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars - Johan Bygdås, Mo PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Smoge, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Bårnes, Lardal R & PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lindy-Margrethe Tennstrand, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Andersen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Ranheim, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars-erling Aarland, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut P. Skogrand, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Andreas Lid Tafjord, Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kyrre Hansen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Lundgren, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kyrre Østbø, Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Olav Illøkken, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Morten Nesse, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Amdahl, Ogndal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Arnt Reigstad Johannessen, Sartor SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristine Themsen, Oslo SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Blindheim Meringdal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristin-Monica Solberg, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Haugerud, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Malmedal Bersvendsen, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Ingolf Søreide, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars O. Yggeseth, NOP/Dal |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Rogne Håseth, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lise Sørlie Bach, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leander Benjamin Vatne Pedersen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Ola Stene, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Agnar Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Eidissen, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Selen, Vansjø SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Ove Helle, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Malin Olsen Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Erik S. Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kåre Henrik Storjord, Gjerdrum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Evensen, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Todal, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Jåstad, Odda PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ken Bråthen, Nordkjosbotn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jøran Sivertsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas M. Hansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Flikkerud, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karstein Viggo Martinussen, Skånland PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Pedersen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Tryterud, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Fillip Tordal, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Idar Logan, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Bertil Horneland, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Agil Tellemann Steinholt, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonny Ree, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Flesvik, Nesbyen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Langvandsbråten, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Auestad, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Høgstli, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kamiran Ahmed, Levanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon-Terje Knutsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Gunnar Skåre, Vansjø SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørn A. Pettersen, Grimstad SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Meijer, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jostein Eiken, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Kolrud, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Larsen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karstein Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Anker Lilleøren, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Åge Rosenborg, Lardal R & PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Stueflotten Svee, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Bugten, OKTS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Svendsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Hansen, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørn Helge Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Nygård, Sogndal pk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Tjønnøy, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell E. Reiss, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Trollerud, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Erik Iversen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørn Jacobsen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Fjellby, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Åsvoll, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
June Kvandal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Vuku, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Ivar Haugsnes, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørn K. Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jøran Gjetøy, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jostein Gunnar Søvik, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jostein Haram, Sykkylven PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Richard Gjone, Lardal R & PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kent Nilgard, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Skille, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørn Noddeland, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Berge, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ketil Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Vigleik Aasen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Mihle, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kasper Henaug, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ketil Ryssdal Thorsen, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kay Anders Vikertorpet, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kevin Bob Claassen, Namdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Danielsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kevin Haukelid Slåtten, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ken Rino Johnsen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Bergan, Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Andre Norum, Gildeskål SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kevin Klaudiussen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Sande, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kevin Rydningen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Sørforsmo, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørnar Heggsum Hubred, OKTS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut A. Krogsveen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kevin Weiby Hansen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Egil Bekkavik, Namdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørund Gagnat Vik, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kari Hansen Muri, HVKSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Andre Larsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karianne Melby, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jostein Lillevik, Molde PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Erik Olsson, Kjeller SK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Ivar Oxum, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Gallavara, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Grøtterud, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl A. Sandvik, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai André Høglund, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Håkon Bjornes Kvinlaug, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jostein Søvik, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Annar Markussen, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Kolbeinsvik, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Justinas Buzas, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai Grytdal, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Erik Øyøygard, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Marius Sjøberg, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jøran Nermoen, Dokka PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai Inge Buseth, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Olsen, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Ove Rinnan, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jostein Ve, Kopervik PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Trygvason, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Richard Sandnes, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Ryen, Oslo FS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Roar Solhaug, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Rørvik, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Kim Robert Damlien, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl-Peder Sjømæling, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Rune Stuestøl Olsen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karstein Dullum, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai Jonny Jørgensen, Leirfjord SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Kjell Sverre Nilsen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Solberg, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Trygve Glendrange, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Haugen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Bjørseth, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Taraldlien, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Bævre, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai Richard Ernstsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Waage, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai Roger Jørgensen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Kristian Bakke, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Wuong Huu, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Iversen Groven, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai Roger Simonsen, Stord PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut A. Rugsland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim-Inge Haugen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonny Bjørkås, Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Juha Petri Kurttio, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjartan Hansen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Aleksander Johansen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjartan Lindøe, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Nordseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Aarhus, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Moen, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julianne Løvberg Søvik, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Røed, Flosta PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julie Bronken, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Sindum, Porsgrunn PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai-Herman Jørgensen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Stø, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Hofstad, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kalle Jonasson, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Dyrnes, Bæverdalen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Arve Knudsen, Sola PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Pedersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Balstad, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon A.R. Dellnes, Vansjø SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ken Arne Jensen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ingrid Børslid, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Henrik Hammer, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Arne Friskilæ, Lillestrøm OP |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivar Aleksander Moe, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ivar Føreland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Janne Annie Albrigtsen, Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jack Westbø, Ringerike PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Janne Hamre, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivar Reinfjell, Røsvatn PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ida Wangberg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Magne Berg, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan-ole Reksnes, Leikanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ine Bjørgvik, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Ove Nystad, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Sand, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan-Viggo Solstad, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Zagermann, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jarle Andersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
John B. Mathisen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jack Dønnestad, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Fadum, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jakup Nuredin, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Ove Hasseløsæter, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Inge Flåten, Stord PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Irene Selsvik, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Inge Henry Bøe, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Igor Tsvetkov, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ine Cecilie Jørgensen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivar Jonny Svardal, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Idar Arne Giske, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ida Johansen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jarle Løklingholm, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivar Lund, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jarle Nils Alsaker, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Willy Haug, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ingebrigt Grimsmo, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ingrid Torstensen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jarle Solheim, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Ole Krommen, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jarle Thorstensen, Askim PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ida Malene Bruheim, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ingar Hjartåker, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Ingvar Vårvik, Kårstø SSL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Robert Fudge, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Idar Tjetland Dalva, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jarne Byhre, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Otto Johnsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Martin Svendsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivar Bøyding, Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Roger Olsen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Eivind Aase, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Romslo, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Inge Skadberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Ronny Rasmussen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Erik Braathen, Rygge PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Rune Frøland, Bondalen SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Eugen Furulund, Ørje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jens Gunnar Robstad, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johnny Antonsen, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivar Iversen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jann Inge Vågen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Inger Lise Næss, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Ljungstedt, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Idar Nordseth, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Gunnar Gabrielsen, Farsund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jens-Harald Jenssen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Idar Helgesen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Idar Ola Følsvik, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Egil Austheim, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Henrik Michaelsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Inge Iversen, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jeyantharajah Varatharajah, Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johannes Johansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johnny Pettersen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivar Lorentzen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johnny Eriksen, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Arne Almedal, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Isak Bastian Eik, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Asle Nyland, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jimmy Jensen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Egil Strandum, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johnny Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
John Berger Dahlen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jo Sole Runningen, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Erik Thomsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jo Torgeir Skjerdal, Askim PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Enstad, Kvam PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Snorre Sandstedt, Zero PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ingvar Kippernes Kallmyr, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joachim Myhrvang, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Gunnar Øymoen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Ståle Hellandsjø, Hemne PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Haraldsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim Bergland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Henriksen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim Bråthen, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Inge Fylkesnes, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim Jensen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John K. Dale, Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ingmar Svortevik, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ingve Tettlie, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim Lundbø, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Morten Buschmann, Mo PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Christer Berger, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan-Erik Nygård, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Svendsen, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Robert Strengen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan I. Karlsen, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Selvåg, Mosjøen PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim Sekkingstad, Kvam PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Ove Hjelseng, Meråker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Terje Jørgensen, Hemne PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håvard Sundkvist, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Olav Rosland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Janice Charlotte Bekken, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Gasmann, Mysen PL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Inge Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Ahlfors, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Kristiansen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Anderson, Kopervik PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Erik Fladseth, Agdenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivar Arne Knarvik, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan-Magne Opsahl, Namdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Idar Aase, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Horneland, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Lidvar Vikestrand, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jim Sørensen, Harstad PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johnny Nordmarken, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inger Aas Broen, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jan Erik Kjønsvik, Hemne PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jenny Marie Leirvik Nilsen, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Sigurd Foss, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håvard Skagmo, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Sindre Heltne, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gøkhan Akteke, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hanne Bjerk, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Holger Bremus, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Sindre Berge, Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henrik Neegaard, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hilde Jorunn Skutvik, Agdenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Svevad, Elverum PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Krogstad, Modum PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Wastøl, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Arve Mathisen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Martin Langø, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Flø, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glenn Christian Sørensen, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hilde Gabrieldsen, Lindesnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Inge Owe, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Haaken N. Aschim, NOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harry Johansen, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håken Hveem, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunn Kleiven Skaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Hensrud, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunn Mary Andersen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Sveen Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunn Søyseth, Åndalsnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Bo Hansen, Lunner SL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Olav Lee, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henrik Yksnøy, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Gøran Eriksen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Skogly, Lardal R & PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gøran Buberg, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glenn Gurrik, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Åge Moss, Sartor SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Petter Lindstad, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir-Ove Hoel, Ørje PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hein Arild Gustavsen, Kopervik PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Haakon Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Ingvaldsen, Bodø SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Halina Irlina, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Erik Eide, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Johnsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Finseth, Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gerd Moe, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helga Rasmussen, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Misund, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Atle Rønningsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gaute Haug, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gudmund Kjøniksen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Ellefsen, Harstad PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håvard Hetland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Emanuel Langø, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Johansen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Hole, Vestnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henrik Ravn Christensen, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Folgerø Holm, Åsane PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Arnold Klepp, Lindesnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Fredriksen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Gausdal, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Guttorm Andreassen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Sørensen Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Øye, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glenn Storkås, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Ove Alfsen, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håvard Sivertsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hilde Grande, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Ove Oen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Geir Ågnes, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Ståle Rørvig, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Gullheim, Svelvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Svendsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hilde Schrøder, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Nakken, Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Ove Hanstad, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Van Veen, Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hilmar Kirchner, Grimstad SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Nilsen, Rygge PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Kjetil Hiim, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Geir Liljevold, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hallvard Skjellerud, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glenn Yngve Heia, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Arnesen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Vidar Skoglund, Askim PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gudbjørg Elva Jonasardottir, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Inge Håland, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Halvorsen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Oddmund Nerdal, Salangen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Håkonsen, Kårstø SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henning Eliassen, Kjeller SK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Overholt, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Kristiansen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Nerland, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Strømberg, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Skjelvik, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Henning Mathisen, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Magne Nordrum, Lena SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Søberg, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Arne Torgnesøy, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henrik Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håvard Fjeldheim, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Yngve Kristiansen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håvard Håkon Raaen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gordon Abrahamsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håvard Ludvigsen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Østvik, Sætermoen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henrik Ke Jakobsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Jerpstad, Meldal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Kristian Løvoll, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Bakken, Levanger SSL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erland De Flon, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Øverås, Fannefjord PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Endre Hope, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Egil Christoffer Bjorheim, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Halstadtrø, Meråker PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erling Fagerheim, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emil Slettvoll, Vardø PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erling Hagen, Odda PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Andre Tolleshaug, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Egil Gerhardsen, Oslo PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Stefan Sundberg Solli, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erling Overholt, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Melkevik, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Egil Haraldsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Island Bergan, Lardal R & PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Rudsar, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Endre Berggraf Johannessen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ernst Bøhmer, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Midthun, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Thorseth, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Skårild, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eryk Ryszard Jaworski, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Bjørnsand Gundersen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Esben Jacobsen, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Mikkelsen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Øygarden, Kopervik PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Fadum, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirin Horn, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Wilhelm Bjønnes, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Esmir Barucic, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erlend Kvalø, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dan-Jarle Raustein, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erling Aaby, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eivind Bjørgo, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Finn Åvitsland, Rørvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eivind Grøstad, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Albert Sand, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Anholt, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Ottesen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Aria Slorafoss Hayati-Karun, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Johnny Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Egil Oslid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Ringberg, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Bråten, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Reinert Sørstad, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eivind Johansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Edgar Lohse, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Danny Ralph Jalink, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Haugerud, Meldal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Figenschou, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Edgar Stoknes, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Eklund, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Nordahl, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eivind Sørfonn, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Benche Moen, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Hansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Edvard Martin Børø, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Espen Haugen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Smoge, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Kjeldsen, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Sveen Nygård, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Klingsheim, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Bjermeland, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Korsbøen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Guldbrandsen, Hurum SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Meringdal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Vogedes, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dennis Maksabovskiy, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Finn Olav Eskilt Fosse, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Nordahl Jakobsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Dominik Szeremet, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Normann, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Einar Hamnes, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Pettersen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Aamot, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Remmereit Marken, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Nordstrand, Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Røssland, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Flatvald, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elias Brunsgård Ek, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Einar Leon Olsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eigil Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Eric Herfurth, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Solheim, Harstad PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eddi Edgar Ingolf Samuelsen, Bærum PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Stensletten, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Nilsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eiliv Tømmernes, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Samstad, Kotsøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Wolf, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Hardcastle, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Årsbog, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Robert Flønes, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elin Høien Bergene, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Roger Olsen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Eriksson, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Grøtterud, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elin Natterøy, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Bolsø Todal, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eva Beate Holm, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Hoel Heetmøller, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eva Jeanette Fediuk, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Bårdslistuen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elin Veronika Aune, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Ylvisåker Venes, Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Even Kristiansen, Modum PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fred Eimhjellen, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Diana Sitdikova, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Nordbø, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Didrik Langen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Rom, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Nilsen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Erik Skogen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Even Tungen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Furholt, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Bolme, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Holmin, Mo PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Bolstad, OKTS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Sjøthun Mangersnes, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eystein Myking, OKTS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Skolmli, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Felix Vaager, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Sonne Schou, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ellen Dyb Wedeld, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Juvastøl, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Else Miki Maeda Torgnesøy, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erland Olsen, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erlend Eriksen, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emil Berg, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Domaas, Vestnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Finn Kaare, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erlend Romsås, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emil Christopher Solli Melar, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Teigland, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emil Mannes, Kopervik PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Kvilhaug, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dina Strømdal, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erling Andersen, Kotsøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Eitrheim, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Rolt, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Bjåland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Ivar Aasgård, Oslo Garnisons PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brage Nybø Waage, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørnstein Tobiassen, Stord PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brede Andreas Rørhus, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Kråkevik Haraldseid, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Kristiansen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjarne Hvid Pedersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brenda Castillo, Oslo FS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjarni Johann Sverrisson, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bente Wollum, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bobby Abrahamsen, Lardal R & PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bart Felten, Farsund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Hegstad, Oscarsborg PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brynjar Jerpstad, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Birgitte Bratterø, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bergsvein Bårdstu, Kisen MSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjarne Bremnes, Svolvær PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Børge Brynlund, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christopher Halvorsen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Børge Evensen, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørnar Hætta Turi, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Børge Josefsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Olav Vevang, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Agnar Foyn Dahl, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bente Brattfjord, Skånland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bartlomiej Stefan Obroslak, Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dan Hagerup, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Magnus Tordhol, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Søreide, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Andresen, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian J. Hermansen, Stord PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bendik Enger, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Birger Eriksen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Børre Norlund, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christina Ching-Yee Chiang Unanue, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bernd Beddig, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christine Loktu Skjemstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bendik Langø Wilsgaard, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Benny Andre Langedal, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bård Harry Eikefet, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christoffer Tofte Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bård Kirkeeng, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Cindy Versland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bård Liabø, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Ellingsen, Oslo PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bård Mannseth, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Kjeldby, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bengt Ernst Reuterdahl, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørnar Nikolaysen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Blomberg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Johnny Kvalen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Boris Bilet, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn-Terje Tennås, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Olav Østenstad, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Dagfinn Knoll, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bengt Morten Taraldsen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Audun Moa, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Camilla Nørbech, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brage Hoff Gardå, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Oliversen, Svelvik SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Sture Nilsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Osdal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Harbosen, Namnå PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl Alexander Eriksson, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Isaksen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl Fredrik Sutter, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Birger Danielsen, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bernt Mathisen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Larsen, Bardufoss PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl Herman Borgen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Birger Glosimot, Notodden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bernt Setrang, Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Helge Hildre, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cathrina Danilova, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cathrine Haraldsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Andersen, Bergen PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Ove Svendsen, Neverfjord IL PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Badski, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Enger, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christoffer Jensen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cato Jacobsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Hunn, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Atle-Aage Pettersen Hornig, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christoffer Sivertsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Erik Bue, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christoforos Harstad Schuff, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cato Strandos, Flintlåsen PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christopher James Stedman, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Espen Schulstock, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Bent Andre Støyva, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cato Stykket, Tromsø PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Dahle Olsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cay Ådne Repstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Atle Jåsund, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cecilie Fiva, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Inge Svendsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cecilie Pindsle, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørnar Klokk, Sykkylven PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bengt Turbekkmo Skjong, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørnar Moen, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Rømma, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjarte Serigstad, Finnsnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Sandbugt, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Johannessen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn-Atle Strøm, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charlotte Sandeide, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aud Marheim, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Sigurd Pedersen, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Kalmer, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Fredrick Hovengen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bo Gøran Nilsson, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chris Oliver Haanes, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bo Myrås, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christer Anderssen, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Krangsaas, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christer Arnesen Nordbø, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brage Christensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christer Olav A. Olsen, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dan Halldin, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Audun Skjær Kolseth, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Gundersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Viktor Solheim Monsvik, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Askheim, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Viljar Havsgård Heggenes, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Astrid Irene Ernstsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Watle, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Bull, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrea Hågensen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Louise Nes Axelsen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Are Liseth, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Skjerve, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Bye, Levanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arve Breivik, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alf Magne Myrseth, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arvid Monge, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Daae Hopland, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aslak Johansen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alf Reidar Faret Berntsen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Svendsen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aleksander Andersen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann Kristin Ekra, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Fines, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Gudmundsdottir, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Daltveit, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arvid Johansen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Arne Helgesen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
André Thomassen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Henning Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amund Oksavik, Aukra PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alf Ståle Torstensen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Hope, Bærum PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Ingebrigtsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annika Ekås Sæter, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andris Verpelis, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arnt Ringstad, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Johan Holst, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anne Cathrine Syversen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Johan Nordeide, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arthur Irlinas, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anja Førde Velure, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arve Gomsrud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Engen, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anton Kleppe, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alf Lindwall, Stord PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anita Kalstad, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Kloven Kolberg, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amund Amundsen, Eidskog SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Kristian Søgård, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arvid Svarstad, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aleksander Løvskogen, Gjerdrum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andre Ustad Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Gran, Lunner SL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Asbjørn O. Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anja Olsen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Adrian Hylland, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Martin Skjerpe, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Are Klausen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aage Nymark, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alf Henry Baadsvik, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders H. Nilsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arnt Ellef Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Oppheim, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann-Jorun Vestad, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexandra Johanne Rognvik Engeseth, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arnt R. Johansen, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agathe Haglund, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ann-Kristin Gruer, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alf Kjetil Nupen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Werner Kvig, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Kverneland, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aron Kibsgaard, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Dahlberg, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Johansen, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Dalland, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anita Berget, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Assad Naif Suaed, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arve Dispen, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann Britt Gosselaar, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Frantzen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aleksander S. Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andre Kvile Hjelle, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Mygland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arve Yttri, Leikanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Årvåg, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Høiseth, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann Christin Jakobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arvid Haugen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alf Langbak, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arvid Knutsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Fotland, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arvid Martin Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Osmundsen, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alf Magne Grindheim Røyrøy, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Paur Thalberg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Asbjørn Almås, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alf Ingar Johnsen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Adrian Skjelbred, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arnfinn Roland, Bodung PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Roger Berglund, Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arnfinn Sponås, Tingvoll PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Skjong, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann Katrin Pedersen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas B. Lunde, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aleksei Sazonov, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Beckman, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anette Kristiansen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Askil Solberg, Alta SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Sandbækken, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aslak Lianes, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Hansen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Albert Massen, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Sandvik, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Asle Hjelmeland, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Angelus Austvik, Ogndal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne B. Høivik, Askvoll PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arnstein Skille, Lindesnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aleksander Eid, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Astrid Grønlie Olsen, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann-Hege Aamo, Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annie Tokerud, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|