|
Antall starter
NAIS Grov, 2011 - 2023 |
|
1213 skyttere |
oppd. 28.jan 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sum |
navn |
2011 |
2012 |
2013 |
2014 |
2015 |
2016 |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |
64 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
1 |
7 |
9 |
5 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
64 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
2 |
|
1 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
58 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
5 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
54 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
|
4 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
52 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
1 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
51 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
8 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
49 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
6 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
4 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
38 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
36 |
Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
31 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
30 |
Kay Ronnie Østhus Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
8 |
9 |
9 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
|
7 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
28 |
Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
25 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL |
|
5 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
8 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
25 |
Leif Tellefsen Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK |
|
1 |
|
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
24 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
23 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
21 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
21 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
20 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
20 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
19 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
3 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK |
2 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Frank Lien, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
18 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
18 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
1 |
|
7 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
17 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
17 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
17 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
17 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
17 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
17 |
Birger Hovland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
16 |
Robert Mettälä-Larsson, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
16 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
16 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
16 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
16 |
Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
16 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sola PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
6 |
|
15 |
Gisle Enge, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
2 |
14 |
Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
14 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
14 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
13 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
13 |
Bård Ivar Bru, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
2 |
13 |
Reidar Haugen, OKTS |
7 |
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
13 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
13 |
Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
13 |
Anders Simensen, OKTS |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
12 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
12 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
|
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Knut Harald Graven, OKTS |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Åge Olaussen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
11 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
11 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
11 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
11 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Ragnar Seljåsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
2 |
1 |
10 |
Svein Arne Karlsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
Per Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
|
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
10 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
10 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Benno Steffensen, OKTS |
3 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bill Simonsen, Steinkjer PK |
|
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Hans Henrik Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
|
|
2 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jan Ståle Øvrebø, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
9 |
Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
Ole Martin Jørve, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Ivar Lund, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
9 |
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan, Verdal SSL |
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Rune Amundø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Odd Geir Ramsland Westermann, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Stig Hesjedal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ole Kristian Hatlen, Odda PK |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Orvel Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Kim Vater, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Geir Øia, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
8 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Helge Wiborg, OKTS |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
7 |
Vebjørn Kilvær, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
7 |
Terje Vikøren, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
7 |
Terje Eik-Nes, Haugesund PK |
|
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian Haugen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
7 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
Morten Strømme, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
7 |
Kjetil Eia, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
7 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
Mats Andre Amdal, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
7 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
Kåre Nord-Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
Gunnar Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Andreas Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
Yngve Storbrua, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
Thomas Vikan Strøm, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
6 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
6 |
Rolf Magne Høvring, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Vegard Vingen Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Steffen Johannes Bjertnæs, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jan Helmer Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Morten Ludvigsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kai Lasse Falla, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jo Winger Eriksen, Lillestrøm OP |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lars M Nå, Odda PK |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Morten Kildahl, Lillestrøm OP |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Göran Anders Martin, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
6 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
6 |
Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
6 |
Berner Helland, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jarle Bjørknes, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
5 |
Magne Bjørn Klokset, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rune Elefsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Øystein Sætrevik Meland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Morten Teinum, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Atle Tveit, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Anita Øvrebø, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
Robert Støle, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
Vidar Vinje Paulsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Torbjørn Ånensen, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Stig Olav Sletvold, Steinkjer PK |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Vidar Andreas Koi, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
Steinar Frydenlund, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Lars Arne Opedal, Odda PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Morten Krabbesund Krystad, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Ivar André Risanger Framnes, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
Nils Einar Eide, OKTS |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
5 |
Johnny Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lauritz Torjul, OKTS |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Joar Røyseng, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
Knut Ivar Sørheim, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
5 |
Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
Jarle Hustoft Gausdal, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Marius Dyngeland, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kristian Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Endre Mogen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
Frank Terje Tysnes, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Håvard Hetland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
5 |
Hans Brataas, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Edvard Martin Larsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jostein Hermansen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
Kåre Angvik, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
Heidi Myrvold Hval, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Stein Runar Tjernseth, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
Terje Charles Lunde, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
Bernt Sverre Pedersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kai Magnus Hasle Nymann, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Tore Nygaard, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Per Tarjei Brukaas, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
Ole Kristian Røed, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tor Oskar Eliseussen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Thomas Olson, Haugesund PK |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sjur Arne Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Leif Røkke, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Knut Erik Bratli, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Morten Løfshus Ottem, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Kasper Henaug, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Njål Vidar Bokn, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jan Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kristian Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kjetil Rusdal, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Fredrik Styve, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
Frank Harald Eikseter, Nord-Odal SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Atle Kleppe, Sandnes PK |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
4 |
Bård Håland, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Christoffer Sivertsen, Arendal PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Arne Einar Strand, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
Daniel Gjersøe Bond, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Emil Frøvik, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roger Vik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
André Nilsbakken, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Øyvind Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Øystein Sandbu Ryeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Øystein Sjo, Stord PK |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Henrik Thomassen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Torfinn Kirkerud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
Henning Hasdal, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Roger Stavland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Henning Olsen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
Tor Ivar Nielsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
Steinar Djuvik Haaland, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Thorbjørn Weltzin Pedersen, Etne PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
Vidar Tjore, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Bjørn Thomas Ersdal Olsen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Tom Henry Øvland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stein Halvdan Høj Jørgensen, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stein Øyvind Andersen, Stord PK |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Roy Wollvik, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
Thomas Rosenvinge, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tommy Stråbø Brakstad, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ola Andre Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Reimund Skadsem, Hå PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rasim Hodzic, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Pawel Piotr Wojtasik, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
Robert Hansen, Modum PK |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Richard Baksvær, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Terje Solhaug, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Johannes Martin Eileraas Jr, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Kvalbein, Time PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jack Frode Skjæveland, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marius Lepsøe, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jon Støren, Åmli PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Knut Harald Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ingve Fosse, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jørn Aasland, OKTS |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lars Kristian Sundtoft, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marius Stensland, Modum PK |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jørn Morten Sletta, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
John Magne Berg, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jarle Markhus, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Nicolay Elmenhorst Dannevig, Arendal PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Karl Olav Undheim, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Kenneth Aalberg, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Arild Gundersen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Harald Tvedt, Arendal PK |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Frode Naustvik, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
Erling Overholt, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anders Kortgård, OKTS |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Asbjørn O. Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
Cato Stueland, Haugesund PK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dag Lergrovik, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Filip Vinæs, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Egil Hetland, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Anders Strøm Olsson, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arne Sletteng, Åsane PK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eirik Inge Apeland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arnfinn Borch Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Sverre Kallevig, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Ronny Lavik, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alf Egil Stensli, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kurt Harald Aase, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Jan Christian Bjerke Strandene, Heia PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Ola van der Hagen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Andreas Narum, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Morten Aronsen, Svelvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Zoran Vojnovic, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tore Fiborg, Verdal SSL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Arne Henning Lothe, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Lars Petter Barstad, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Kjetil Sætre, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bror Knut Skjeggedal, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Øivind Larsen Ask, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Frode Oplenskedal, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Arild Waage, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Eivind Minge, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stian Mc Kean Langebeck, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Eric Øien, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øyvind Sørvik, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øivind André Dalen Ask, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Gisle Gordon, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Lars Erik Vedde Aalhus, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Glenn Lothe, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gunnar Bremset, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Peter Davis-Tewes, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Sigmund Mongstad Hope, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
Mindaugas Beniusis, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Adeleid Remen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Ole Christian Ødegaard, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tron-Erik Tomtum, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Veronica Vichy Eriksson, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Zydrunas Stankus, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Steffen Handeland Fossli, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Jan Gunnar Songedal, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Sigurd Endresen, Stjørdal SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jarle Kvalvik, Sartor SSL |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Steinar Høybakken, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Stian Flotvik Lauvrak, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Svein Øyvind Syse Johansen, Lillestrøm OP |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Morten Aarak, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
John Åge Helland, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Tor Olaf Sangvik, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Knut Grøtting, Stjørdal SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Kristian Arne Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Kristian Ivsett Johnsen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Øystein Ingvald Tharaldsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Svein Børge Heggen, Haugesund PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stig Westhagen, OKTS |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vidar Høyer, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Ove Emil Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Jobsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tage Midtun, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roy Henning Ånestad, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Sveinung Kolskår, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Pål-Fredrik Sætrang Brattbakken, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Stålby, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Terje Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Ågedal, Bjelland og Audnedal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ole Magnus Skog, Hadeland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Raymond Aanrud, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Roger Ulstein, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Peder Anders Andersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Irgens-Væting, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Buene, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Susanne Eriksen, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Peter Ekblom, Sola PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ronnie Holmen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Stian Lie-eriksen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Ole Jakob Wølstad, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Trond Skyrud Tyssen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Olaf Olsen Torp, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Steinar Djønne, Odda PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vidar Frank Solemdal, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Petter Båshus, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Robert Kvale, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Amundsen, Enebakk PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Webjørn Jostein Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ole Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Arne Berenger, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sigve Madland, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Inge Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Magne Carsten Jørgensen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Svanes, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kenneth Trollerud, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Magomed Alijevitsj Domajev, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Petter Rogne, Mo PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marianne Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Skjengen, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jon Erlend Langset, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nils Arne Aasenhuus, Verdal SSL |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jon Breder Kvam, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nils Oddvar Midtun, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kristian Unaas, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Harald Vegusdal, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Martin Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Jan Rosenvinge Kolderup, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jim K. Nilsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johnny Ulveraker, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjell Y. Dahle, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kristoffer Gjelsvik Hansen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Iver Trones Jørve, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
May Kristin Øvrevik, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Nils Kaulum, Fredrikstad SS |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
John Audun Michelsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Linda Størdal, Enebakk PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Ove Takvam, Sola PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Tore Forberg, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Jan Ove Varøystrand, Sarpsborg PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Odd Jarleif Engen, Vågå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Kristin Thune, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kim Aure, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Aamodt, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Oddgeir Johan Lygre Haugen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Glenn Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Bjørg Vaage, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Solheim, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Audun Freitag, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Geir Ove Oen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Are Lyftingsmo, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Eirik Bolsø Todal, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dag Magnus Saxeide, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Erling Andre Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Gunnar Laurhammer, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anders Røine, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Magnus Tordhol, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Hilmar Johannes Granmo, Mo PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Espen Haugen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Atle Løland, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gaute Lote, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
David Nickolay Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Geir Johansen, Arendal PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Even Tungen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Enger, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Audun Hauglum Bermingrud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Roar Martinussen, OKTS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
A. Nicolai Christensen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Guido Stuttgen, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cato Robert Denné, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Haakon Lindebø, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hans Sørensen Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Audun Kvandal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Christopher James Thomas, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anne-jeanette Todal Galta, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arnfinn Iver Stavik, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Anders Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frode Island Bergan, Lardal R & PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
André Trønnes, Narvik PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arve Andreassen, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oddbjørn Hayrettin Bjørkeng, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Øystein Medby, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Svein Petter Bergkvist, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Roger Rieber Danielsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Mads Kristian Strand, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Jørgen Torkildsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Lars Haakon Douglas-Duckert, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Victor Stiansen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Oddvar Strand, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Burkhard Bernd Beddig, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Berg, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Jakobsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Per Aune Korgerud, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Håkon Mehus, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Sondre Steinbakken, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Anders Arnesen, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håvard Tørto, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Anders Wettese, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kestutis Vladika, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Andre Adolfsen, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kåre Runestad, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kato Rasmussen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Roar Holstein, Nordmarka SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Jørn Marken, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Aminel Kaaya, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anette Søraa Jensen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Nils Christian Stokke Johansen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Solbakken, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Are Nilsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Roy Ollestad, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Russell Cruz Carullo, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Arnt Eggen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Beate Irene Hansen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Arvid Klavenes, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Chris Hansen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Atle Kristoffersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Toril Renate Aabakken Jotun, Vågå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Bendik Aanundsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johann Berg Berri, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Ugge Eliassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Øyvind Stolt, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Evert André Jonassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Sivert Jensen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bertil Jonassen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Edgar Onsøyen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bjarne Jakob Olden, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lasse Bertheussen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bjørn Inge Håvås Iversen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Linda Løvseth Aurebekk, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bjørn Morstad, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Liv-Kristin Ims, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Olav Gilje, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mats Andvig, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bjørnar Skomedal, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Berge, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Børge Flått, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wilhelm Mohr, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ola Stengel, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Carl Arne Ask Hofstad, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carsten Søndberg Laursen, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Per Olaf Tofsland, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christopher Berglind, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Robert Nestler, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Åge Bratt, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Björn Erich Mauritz Schulz, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Arild Valhammer, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Darrel Collum, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan-Wolfgang Krüger, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
David George Wendel, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Stig Erling Johnsen, Vadsø SSk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Eirik Vebenstad, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Sebastian Kessler, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Eivind Herredsvela, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Emilie Dalen Ask, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Andreas Haugland, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Knut Lindbo, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Eivind Vea, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Torstein Thorsland Elvenes, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Enok Lobekk, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Øystein Homdrom, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Eide Fjellving, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Kennet Horpestad, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Erik Eggen Åmillom, Skjåk PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Vang, Vågå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Erik Skolem, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Knut Ove Dagsgard, Skjåk PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Erling Robert Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Kevin Norman Aaland, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Espen Monclair, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Per Ådne Skårland, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Bredesen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reidar Tveranger, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Geir Andre Rud Christiansen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Per Fredrik Simensen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Geir Edvin Lint, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ann-Elin Bjørnsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Geir Håvard Fossbakk, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Leszek Piotr Pawlowski, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Liza-Susan Smistad, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Geir Vidar Berglind, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Marcus Berge, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Roar Nygård Volden, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Marcel Krankus, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Christoffer Mørland Karlsen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Lyshagen Øverås, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Øyvind Lygre, Stord PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Memduh Sualp, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Randi Margrete Strøm, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Morten Ekanger, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Halvor Ove Toreskaas, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Hans Olav Labas, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils-Henrik Synnes, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Hans Olav Løen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Vidar Rydningen Nilsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Øyvind Seilø-Arntzen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ola Plassen, Skjåk PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Harald Syse Johansen, Lillestrøm OP |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Naustvik, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Rolf Kristian Elvemo, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Sørheim, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Henning Herigstad, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Breilid, Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Per Christer Røed, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ivar Eide, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Thorvald Gramnæs, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ivar Morten Gjellesvik, Skjåk PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Øyvind Sundet, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Tjelta, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jan Erik Farevaag, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Sonja Lillesand, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ole Johan Kjeserud, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Rune Pedersen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Kristoffersen, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Sandra Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Jan Randmod Pedersen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Bjørnevik, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jan-Erik Disen, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Stefan Lars Erik Gunnar Klasson, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øivind Mosand, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Steinar Foss, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jens Uwe Damerau, Skjåk PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Christopher Skogland Myhre, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Joakim Christoffer Hellesøy Nilsen, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Sture Reinholdtsen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Sonny Roos, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Roald Martin Kverneland, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Martin Rønning Tennøy, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Thorbjørn Barrett Sele, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Johan Aarre Olsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Tom-Yngve Hanssen, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jokull Hafthor Johannesson, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Lindebø, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Henry Longva, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Staalesen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Peter Henrik Kupka, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torstein Cato Langmo, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonny Andersen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Trond Eidem, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roy Thorstensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Arve Løkamoen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jökull Hafthor Johannesson, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Nervik, Etne PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Samdal Westrum, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Øyvind Sogn, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Bye Robertsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Daniel Michael D'amore, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Rune Jakobsen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Haakonsen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Sigurd Wiig, OKTS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Patrick Brose, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reidar Johannes Fjellengen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sindre André Sollie, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Lafton, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sindre Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Tommy Engebretsen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Moen, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Renate Almås Koppang, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Rune Marcussen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Renate Sand, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Waldemar Beck, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Henning Djøseland, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Kjoberg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sjur Christian Berggraf, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thor Jørgen Dybvad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Atle Flytlie, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Øivind Jensen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sondre Kjølstad, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Richard Vinnes Nilssen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Patrick Jarl Ruud Amundsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steffen Eriksen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Engvig, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torstein Olav Moløkken, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Gunnar Sand, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trygve Dahl, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ryan Remetio Castillo, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Haugeberg, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Morten Kannelønning, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roar Hilding Bøhmer, Hadeland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Talmo, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ola Rosland, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tine Andrea Solie, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Jensen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Steinar Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roar Klakegg, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olai Tore Dypsjø, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roar Troset-Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Olaf Nikolaisen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raymond Svendsen, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Eidså, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torben Finn Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Johan Heen Brunes, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reidar Hamborg, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Berge, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Håkon Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Robert Homelien, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore V. Myhren, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Arve Aasvoll, Arendal PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Nordli, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Torgilstveit, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Snertingdal, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Waage, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olav Ødegaard Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Stian Ølberg, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Øyre Caspersen, NOP |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigbjørn Vigre, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Ivedal, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Terje Vernly, Hurum SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Øyvind Trømborg, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Brakken, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roy Widar Sten Andersen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Ove Melvold, Verdal SSL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Krabbesund Krystad, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Pedersen, Stord PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Moen, Lund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Ronny Fredrikstuen, Lena SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rudolf Hilleren, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robin Andre Lyngmo, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rudolf Torfinn Skog, Mo PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ståle Halvorsen, OKTS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thorolf Bergmann, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sulim Dzhamurzaev, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robin Hille, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oskar Brage Olsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole-Kristian Urkedal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Runar Holm, Skien PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Johansen, Levanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Tomas Eriksson, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Anthoni Anthonisen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Svein Engeli, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Smedtorp, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tony E. Leppolainen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Morten Rødfjell, Mo PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Anders Bergheim, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ove Ingar Humlestøl, Sartor SSL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Myhre, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Tor Maagø, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Sivertsen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Fosseng Olsen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oliver Brix Hamre, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Sigve Svalestad, Hå PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sven Dörries, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Sven Olav Hokholt, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Torbjørn Sæbø, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Hansen, Narvik PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paul Kristian Kristensen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sverre Stokstad, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Haugland, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Synnøve Settman, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sølvi Ingebretsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Tengesdal Lien, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tadas Macialis, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olav Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Johan Vold, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Lundsaunet, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Moe, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Sørli, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Foss, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Sijtsema, Stord PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Jacobsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Smedstuen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter T. Sørensen, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vegard Nygård, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Piotr Przygocki, Stord PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Hammersmark, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Terje Myhre, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Vidar Lid, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Reitan Bolli, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Shannon Currie, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Sandbo, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Warren Apolinar Madlangbayan Tolentino, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Karlsen, Mo PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Terje Svanes, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Nils Henry Lyshaug, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Georg Lauvåsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kathrine Brandhaug, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Willy Jakobsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Myklebust, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Eik, Arendal PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Terje Berg, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Knut Enok Fjellstad, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John-christer Løgevik, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Frode Grøntoft Hoem, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johnny Aslaksen, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Idar Logan, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Zagermann, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Rune Taranger, Stord PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan-Erik Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Marielle Anita Vigdis Larsen-Nodland, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Henrik Tobiassen, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Osland, Sarpsborg PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Anders Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
May Foss, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jarle Hundseid, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Anders Gohn, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Inge Solheim, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Jepsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Morønning, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Runå, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Stamland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nikolai Normann-hansen, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Nils Martin Svaleng, Nord-Odal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Eivind Aase, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Arne Fennefoss, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Krister Kvaavik, Bergen PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Kato Tjensvoll, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Johnsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Langeland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Otto Johnsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivo Andre Akselvoll, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Kaurin, Stord PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Ivar Sjåberg, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mats Martin Johannes Emilsson, Time PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jens Oluf Westgaard, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
May-Britt Kristiansen Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Skjeivik, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ketil Andre Høglund, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Szulist, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Sørli, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Halvorsen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Kristina Aamodt Fjelde, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jan Gunnar Eliassen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jone Randa, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Maaø Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Jakobsen, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Helge Kulsli Balgård, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Sivertsen, Arendal PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niels Åge Johansen, Nord-Odal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kåre Erik Andersen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Tore Bredesen, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kåre Mosgren, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Morten Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jim Arne Martinsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Nils Olaf Viga, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Andre Flakstad, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Olaf Ågedal, Bjelland og Audnedal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Vidar Susort, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jørgen Hartmann Johansen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Magne Harald Karlsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Christian Damgaard, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Werner Andersen, Nord-Odal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Lauvsland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kaspar Dale Ystenes, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Erik Olavesen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim Paatur Hauge, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Helmen, Hadeland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim Wennevold Reiersølmoen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Johan Horneland, Stord PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Ivar Larsson, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Severin Orrebakken Haugland, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Pedersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mass Langvatn, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Martin Svendsen, Arendal PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mats Gaudestad, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Jørn Hammer, Stord PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johann Eriksen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Petter Kolle, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Tolås, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mikael Andreassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Åsvoll, Arendal PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kevin Haukelid Slåtten, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ingo Gerhard, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars-Tore Johansen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Eriksen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørulf Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Haagenstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Laurits Reve, Time PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Høien, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kaare Jarl Aresvik, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Andre Larsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leander Benjamin Vatne Pedersen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kim Christopher Fjeld Tyrihjell, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Brattås, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Birger Bø, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim-Eirik Haugen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Eirik Larsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Jahn Thomas Fidje, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Rino Forsberg Hegge, Sarpsborg PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Kai Arne Bråthen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Jonny Kristiansen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai Henrik Gunderstad, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niko Aleksander Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Theodorsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Helmen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Olav Nordhagen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Henrik Dahl, Verdal SSL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Tore Knudsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linda Marita Hågensen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Lennart Johan Sand, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai-Sturla Hetland, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Nils Rune Jansson, Sarpsborg PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Andreas Åvitsland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Skantz, Losby VPK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Erik Øyøygard, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivar Horjem, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Arne Hagen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Magne Gunnar Norberg, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Henrik Michaelsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Magnus Knævelsrud, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Oddbjørn Stiklestad, Verdal SSL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Martin Gramstad, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Morten Brekke, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marcus Emilsson, Time PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd-Andre Krokmyrdal Karlsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marianne Fredriksen Johansen, Nord-Odal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim Karlsen, Haugesund PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Skjerven, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Idar Tjetland Dalva, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Mendez, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cato Gammeltorp, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Bekvik, Hadeland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Lea, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dennis Mathisen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Jonny Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dwight Northrop Putnam, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Andrzej Marian Chlipala, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Lie Sandbæk, Moss PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Burås, Førde PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Asta Salamonsen Kvalbein, Time PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Kalseth, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Egil Hovden, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bård Kirkeeng, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Espen Schulstock, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Cato Brekke, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Egil Stien, Mo PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Aarnes, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eilif Stol, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christer Rene Nordanger, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Bjelland, Stord PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Andre Johansen Brenne, Folldal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Johan Vik, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anette Elvira Jansen Langmo, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anne Brit Sørenes, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Salte, Time PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Alf Arne Aasheim, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arvid Knutsen, Arendal PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ansor Borhadzjiev, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arnt Øvreness, Verdal SSL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Arne Sletta, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Johansen Elnes, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Heitmann, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
André Breiseth Myhre, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Hunn, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bernt Johansen, Kvæfjord PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Eriksen, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Vik Johnsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Udnes Aamot, Skjåk PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Juvastøl, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bernt Mathisen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alf Øversveen, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Morken Fuglesten, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Fines, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gudmund Kjøniksen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anja Førde Velure, Odda PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Håkon Sand, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Endre Berggraf Johannessen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Holberg Wiig, Sarpsborg PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Jordalsløkken Johnsen, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hallgeir Thulin, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Endre Hope, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Gunnar Lien, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Endre Laurhammer, Stord PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjarne Christoffer Nilsen, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Raaen, Hadeland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Atle Rønningsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Beate Engelsvoll, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Magnus Bekken, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Skjelvik, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Erik Haglund, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Daniel Berge, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Helleborg, OKTS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bård Arne Arnljot, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Larsson Aas, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Nordahl Pedersen, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Schive, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Skjefstadmoen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ben Simon Djøseland, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Henning Granerud, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Agnar Solheim, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Johnsen, Arendal PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Øiestad, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erling Aksel Mathisen, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann Britt Gosselaar, Asker SK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Varhaug, Hå Pk |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Barane, Time PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Yngve Kristiansen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Ole Haagenvik, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Esben Jacobsen, Svolvær PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Atle Nærland, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gjermund Viland, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Reidar Furre, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glenn Eikeland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Gordon Hansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bengt Turbekkmo Skjong, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Bjaanes, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Benjamin Aanonsen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Frønsdal, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Steinar Lien Thorvaldsen, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Gunnar Revfem, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Schulstock, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Helland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Arne Østlund, Bodø SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Wolf, Fredrikstad SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Arve Mathisen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Hans Daniel Falkeid, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Asbjørn Velure, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Richard Rishaug, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Terje Lindblad, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Kjetil Hiim, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann Kristin Ekra, Asker SK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørnar Eike Amundsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank André Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Agnar Johan Nordheim, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Elvis Thomas Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hein Arve Varne, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn-Terje Tennås, Narvik PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Årvåg, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Frank Ralle, Skien PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dagfinn Hauge, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Holger Hallset, Storm SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bodil Stokkeland, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anne Britt Ødegård, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Adolfsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Overholt, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Furholt, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dan Gunnar Søyland, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Grønnesby, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håvard Skagmo, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Skallerud, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Boge, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|