|
Antall starter
Luft-Fall, 2005 - 2023 |
|
124 skyttere |
oppd. 28.jan 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sum |
navn |
2005 |
2006 |
2010 |
2011 |
2012 |
2013 |
2014 |
2015 |
2016 |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |
2023 |
16 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
15 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
13 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
8 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
8 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
7 |
Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
7 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
6 |
Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lise Sørlie Bach, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Amund Carlsen Haugerud, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Eirik Lygre, Askøy PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Terje Røstad, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tom Andre Holm, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Morten Jensen, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svein Morten Volden, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jim Frode Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn R. Bekken, Ringerike PK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rune Bromark, Modum PK |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Siv Mariann Aas, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Siriluk Suvanrom, Ringerike PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
May Elin Kåsen, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
John-Arne Singsåsmo, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stine Beate Klausen, Enebakk PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tomas Dahl, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Kjetil Knudsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Svenn Arne Nordheim, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Eknes, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Cathrine Volden, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Line Nor, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Daniel Wisløff, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Steen, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henrik Halvorsen, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Steinar Djønne, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arvid Storli, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Østby, Aron SK Drammen |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hildegunn Glasøy, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sondre Ørsjødal, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tone Antonsen, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sindre Sylte Kallmyr, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Aarnes, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zoran Marjanovic, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjarne Johannessen, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Beate Engelsvoll, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cathrin Johansen, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Even Storø, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
George Caric, SF Ørn |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Olden, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marit Ulvund, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Jonassen Hernes, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sivert Mørch Kirknes, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Roy Aune, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arnth Bjørnar Lien, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Fiborg, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Ronny Fredrikstuen, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Allan Holen, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Roar Holden, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|