|
Antall starter VM
Fin - Kvinner, 2005 - 2023 |
|
544 skyttere |
oppd. 28.jan 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sum |
navn |
2005 |
2006 |
2007 |
2008 |
2009 |
2010 |
2011 |
2012 |
2013 |
2014 |
2015 |
2016 |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |
138 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
2 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
12 |
7 |
10 |
6 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
140 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
4 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
17 |
19 |
13 |
6 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
1 |
|
127 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SS |
2 |
5 |
|
3 |
5 |
13 |
8 |
20 |
7 |
13 |
9 |
12 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
126 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
3 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
11 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
14 |
8 |
8 |
13 |
12 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
122 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
11 |
9 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
11 |
13 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
118 |
Ingeborg Gran, Verdal SSL |
6 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
13 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
103 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
6 |
9 |
13 |
13 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
99 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
3 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
12 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
99 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
13 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
79 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
11 |
20 |
9 |
10 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
72 |
Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK |
|
6 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
63 |
Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
56 |
Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SS |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
6 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
60 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
59 |
Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
1 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
4 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Linn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
3 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Siri Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
|
2 |
10 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
34 |
Hilde Sydow, Harstad PK |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Anne Britt Ødegård, Bremnes PK |
2 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK |
4 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
29 |
Chotika (Opal) Chotirak, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
11 |
8 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
26 |
Céline Wergeland, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Julie Lekven Frafjord, Stavanger PK |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian Haugen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Stine Beate Klausen, Enebakk PK |
|
|
|
|
5 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Wenche Irene Hansen, Lyngsalpene PK |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Mona Sølvi Gjertsen, Flintlåsen PK |
2 |
7 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Elin Abelvik Høstmark, Molde PK |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Marianne Mysen, Mysen PL |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Gro-Lisbeth Ryland, Halden PK |
1 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
19 |
Svanhild Marie Blix, Mosjøen PK |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Nina Olsen Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Linn Iren Flaate, Stavanger PK |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Victoria Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK |
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
16 |
Liss-kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
17 |
Linda Marie Skalde, Oslo PK |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Inger Kristine Brennodden, Gjerdrum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Sølvi Ingebretsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Anne Grethe Rendalsvik, Mysen PL |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
13 |
Line Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
5 |
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Bjørg Wright Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Julie Loen, SF Ørn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Kine Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Martine Argentina Gjeterud Hasvold, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lena Marie Ytterdahl, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
9 |
Sonja Lillesand, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
Trude Beate Johansen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Linda Basma, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
11 |
Hilda Oddbjørg Nortun, Aukra PK |
4 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Katrine Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Anne Gundersen, Bærum PK |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Tonje Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Sandra Beate Roald Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
10 |
Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
10 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
9 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Christina Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Sun Bore, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Line Anita Andreassen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
7 |
Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
9 |
Randi Ellingsen, Ull SS |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Marianne Søraa, Sitter IL SS |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Åse Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jeanette Berg, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Marianne Grønvold, Bærum PK |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Elisabeth Wiel, Oslo PK |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
9 |
Christine Huseby, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Reidunn Hilde Stormo, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Siv Brudevoll, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kristin Hemmer Mørkestøl, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Sissel Elisabeth Vernly, Hurum SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Malin Vik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
7 |
Åshild Irene Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Linda Kanedal, Oslo PK |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Gro Edvartsen, Aron SK Drammen |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
May Kristin Øvrevik, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
7 |
Margit Dyrland, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Marit Yttervik, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Camilla Heggelund Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Anita L. Hansen, Svolvær PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Brit Helen Rørvig Torkildsen, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rita Rødahl, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tove Martinsen, Moss PK |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Marilyn Johansen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tone Oldervik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Anna Rita Hole, Kristiansund SS |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Eva Bakkejord, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Berit Neumann Frydenlund, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
6 |
Irene P. Sandøreng, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
Ann Kristin Gjesdal, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Karina Illes, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Line Nor, Bærum PK |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Aina Margrethe Bogø, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
6 |
Aud Hege Santi, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Mia Jenssen Breimo, Leirfjord SSK |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sissel Karin Hals, Førde PK |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Silje Dahlen, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Siw Kristensen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Yulia Prigara, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Vibeke Sætre, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Astrid Klara Fagerstrom Mjøen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Oxana Bulanova, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Siri Henden, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rikke Jensen Nyheim, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
Yvonne Karlsen, Skånland PK |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ingvill Meling Arnesen, Bergen PK |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anna Kjellmo Nicolaysen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
5 |
Joann Biktjørn, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Janne Olden, Trondhjems PK |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Marit Knutsen, Oslo PK |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Liv Storm Jortveit, Rauland PK |
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Judith Helland, Åsane PK |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kristin Thune, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
5 |
Mari Anne Løkken, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Camilla Ravndal, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Heidi Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wenche Ervik, Leirfjord SSK |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Irene Mork, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
Nancy Cordelia Ryland, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Elida Elisabeth Schmid, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
Laila A. Skålnes, Bergen PK |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Solveig S. Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bodil Renate Tørresdal, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Heidi Myrvold Hval, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
Siv Elise Hovde, Ørland SS |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tone Ahlgreen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rebecca Fagerhøi, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Linda Thynes, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Kristina Olsen, Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kristin Sandal, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bjørg Sørensen, Salangen PK |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Camilla Elizabeth Dahlin, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Ida Charlotte Ringstad, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Helmi Schaug-Pettersen Solhaug, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Elin B. Viken, Årdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Anne-Cathrine Krüger, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Brittmari Røsvik Johnsen, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hege Rolt, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Johanna Seem, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Liv Janne Jacobsen Fehn, Oslo PK |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hilde Spissøy Sørensen, Stord PK |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Berit Breirem, Oslo Sporveiers SL |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mette Ellefsen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Heidi Skrog. Sparby, Stjørdal SSK |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Siri Larson, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
Sigrid Bode, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sigrun Heiene Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marit Borgersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
Gro Halland, Bergen PIL |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sunniva Gaasemyr, Stor-Oslo SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Olga Cherniievska, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Anne Mette Skogstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Turid Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sanna Emelie Kristiansen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wenche M. Rydning, Ørland SS |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Siv Mariann Aas, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Vivi-Ann Evasdatter Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Torunn Helen Larsen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julie Alexandra Nordgård, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Trine Rosenvinge, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Talita Bastesen Nilsen, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ann-Elin Bjørnsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Tone Repstad, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ravleen Kaur Pandher, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
Pia S. Øyvann, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anita Marie Kristiansen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anne Brit Sørenes, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Katja Johansen, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lise Hansen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anja Skagmo, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Heidi Samuelsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Laila Thorarensen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ingunn Strand, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cecilie Therese Gjelsten, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Linda Teikari Hatlenes, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bozenna Maria Sokol, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marit Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kristine Ramsøy-Syse, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kjersti Dramstad, Mysen PL |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mali Stöhlmacher, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Aina Irene Thune, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
Maren Larsen Kamp, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hilde Hornslien Rustad, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hilde Ivarrud, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hilde Martiniussen, Førde PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Merete Hagfors Sende, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
Lill Tonje Brekstad-Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kirsti Gravdahl, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Oddfrid Halsebakk, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Inger Skjold Bratli, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Silvia Del Zotto, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Maja Olilly Hansen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Ragnhild Johansen Oldernes, Tromsø PK |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wilairat (Eed) Hagen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anette Trondhjem, Bærum PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linda Løvseth Aurebekk, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Siw Monica Myhren, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Susanne Solhaug, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Veronica Skorgen, Åndalsnes PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ragnhild Rajala Lautz, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rikke Johansen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katarina Marta von Unrug, Eidsvoll SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Selma Seljåsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sara Wold Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Siv Ragne Mørk, Hedrum SS |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heidi Iren Rosenby, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Nina Iren Hagberg, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linda-Marie Neshagen Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Weronica Tunes, Åsane PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tine Andrea Solie, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Monica Gundersen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Randi Margrete Strøm, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Therese Eliassen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tove Mette Greaker, Gardermoen FS |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kristine Tvilde, Bergen PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anita Øvrebø, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Ragnhild Heiene Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sally Rennan, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mai Helen Linga, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Line Johansen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lene Nymoen, Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bente Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lisa Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hege Terjesen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marianne Thorseth, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hilde Elisabeth Grønaas, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anita Taranger Hagen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Anette Elvira Jansen Langmo, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Elin-Irene Nordhagen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hilde Knudsen Holter, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Elisabeth Langø, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ada Husmo Duaas, Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Margareth Sigbjørnsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bodil J. Pedersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marit Hernes, Rjukan PK |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anette Grüner, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Andrine Mogstad, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Inger Marie Rustad Ølmheim, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Linda Siren Arnesen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ingfrid Vevik, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Linn Annett Brå Østgaard, Agdenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Isabel Anita Sørensen, Salangen PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Linn Therese Hanssen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Camilla Ødegård, Oslo PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Elisabeth Bakken, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johanne Hagen, Elverum RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Liv Grete Undal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kathrine Brandhaug, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Malene Dæhlin Nygård, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Charlotte Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gosia Slubowska, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjersti Sandvik, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marielle Lund Nielsen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anne Kristine Hagen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lene Karlsen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Christine H. Kristensen, PI 54 Lunde |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ingebjørg Johansson, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sofie Iversen Hellesvik, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Elisabeth Tombre Christensen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Shirley Marie Kobialko, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karin Johnsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Hege Jullum, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anne Kirstine Ekebakken, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Adeleide Lund, Grimstad SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandra Svendsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dordi Hege Selvaag, Haugesund PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Päivi Soutukorva, Alta SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mona Klæboe Aanes, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Signe Alm, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Unni Mikalsen, Leirfjord SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elisabeth Lie, Lardal R & PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elise Roysdatter, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Iren Jensen, Leirfjord SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronja Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lillian Evensen, Hedrum SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jennifer Isabell Land Pedersen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mariann Kvile, Sandane PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kine Røssing, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tove Helvik, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stine Langøy, Finnsnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bente Kaasa, PI 54 Lunde |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
May Britt Josdal, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Sunniva Høiseth, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nadia Line Skauli, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karolina Karas, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paulina Turlewicz, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristin B Bruun, Oslo PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Valeria Johansen, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Susann Falch Johansson, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirin Kjørsvik, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marit Synnøve Pedersen, Oslo SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gina Kjellsdatter Kaspersen, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Mona Buin, Hokksund PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Monica Sørensen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raija Riekki, Svolvær PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ingrid Marie Myren, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Susanne Røssland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Monica Thon, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Monica Løining, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vårin Masterbakk Karlsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Camilla Alvheim, Bergen PIL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kasia Røe, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Synnøve Settman, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Solveig Nygård, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eva Peelen, Zero PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stina-Maria Aune, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigrid Henjum, Sogndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandra Stava, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kathrine Nord, Årdal SSL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martina Norskott Hoff, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Marianne Wold, Brumunddal PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rita Hjerkinn, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Sigrid Østerhus, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stine Lynmo, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragnhild Munkebye, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rita Hansen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexandra Antonia Tatarinov, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ulrika Frantzen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tatiana Logan, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rina Therese Svarthoel Østenby-Thorkildsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Beathe Haug, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Ann Cecilie Andersen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Britt Astrid Muggerud, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Vanja Sandven, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olivia Ericson, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Venke Kristoffersen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Silje Rom Hafnor, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Veronica Andersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nina Brodahl, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frida Haugan Dølbakken, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Adeleid Remen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Veronica Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Laila Synnøve Amundsen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hanne Helen Remhaug, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Solvei Charlotte Skogstad, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Vibeke Olsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunn Vigdis Endrerud, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Rachel Dille, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ariel Yvonne Håvik, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Irene Grindhaug, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Rebecca Pedersen, Finnsnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iris Katrin Brekke, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kari Johanne Andersen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Jelena Novakovic, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Mona Høgvard, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Rønningen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Panatpiya Chuakaew, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanne Johanin, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marita Lind, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kamilla Nordgård, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Carina Helen Wadel, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Solveig F. Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tone Østreng Tsigakis, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Solveig Fosseng Olsen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Siri Victoria Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjersti Kapstad Helland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Torild Kløvstad Siksjø, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zarema Moen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Renate Helen Brastad, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragna Solbergnes, Finnsnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tracey Michelle Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charlotte Pøhl Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sissel Gunhild Lystad, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linn Renate Olavsen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Renate Skavland Johansen, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marie Roksund, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Renate Sætre, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heidi Steen, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hege Bakke, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
May Linn Fagerbæk, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Turid Strand, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mette Øvergård, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jessica Louise Justnæs, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Stefanie Charlotte Land Pedersen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Renate Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Pernilla Iseline Rogander Karlsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Hilde Birgitte Lillevold Berg, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rebekka Nøkling, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Hanne Løvåsen Drevsjø, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heidi Ness, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vivian Johansen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stine Fiskebeck, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Line Bargen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tone Kopås, Numedal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vibeke Helgeland, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Veronica Hartvikøy, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elisabeth Norli, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lucie Gotaas, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anita Rendalsvik, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annika Ekås Sæter, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunn Kleiven Skaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Anna Berntsen Krane, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Irene Selsvik, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ida Wangberg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hilde Gabrieldsen, Lindesnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bente Brattfjord, Skånland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Janice Charlotte Bekken, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anja Olsen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Janne Annie Albrigtsen, Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lindy-Margrethe Tennstrand, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Janne Hamre, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ine Cecilie Jørgensen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anita Berget, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Else Miki Maeda Torgnesøy, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hilde Grande, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eva Beate Holm, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jenny Marie Leirvik Nilsen, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Gudmundsdottir, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cathrina Danilova, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Louise Nes Axelsen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cathrine Haraldsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunn Mary Andersen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annie Tokerud, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cecilie Fiva, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brenda Castillo, Oslo FS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julianne Løvberg Søvik, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Frantzen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julie Bronken, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann-Jorun Vestad, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cecilie Pindsle, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lizette Dahle, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anne Cathrine Syversen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Malin Olsen Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
June Kvandal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Eva Jeanette Fediuk, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Justinas Buzas, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gerd Moe, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kari Hansen Muri, HVKSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anja Førde Velure, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karianne Melby, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marie Rystad, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agathe Haglund, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Anette Kristiansen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann Katrin Pedersen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marit S. Haugland, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hilde Jorunn Skutvik, Agdenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elin Høien Bergene, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charlotte Sandeide, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ida Malene Bruheim, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anita Kalstad, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elin Natterøy, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christina Ching-Yee Chiang Unanue, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elin Veronika Aune, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bente Wollum, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ine Bjørgvik, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristin Aaslund, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inger Aas Broen, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ann Britt Gosselaar, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lise Sørlie Bach, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marita Barstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Inger Lise Næss, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marita Haugstad, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ellen Dyb Wedeld, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunn Søyseth, Åndalsnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann-Kristin Gruer, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Birgitte Bratterø, Brønnøysund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexandra Johanne Rognvik Engeseth, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Astrid Grønlie Olsen, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
May-Britt Kristiansen Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maren Fiskerstrand, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Merete Guldsmedmoen, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ingrid Børslid, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mette Nordviken, Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Astrid Irene Ernstsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Mona Færstaul, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Bringedal, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lena Bratteberg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Johansen, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lene Bjørsvik Hoel, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marianne Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hilde Schrøder, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ingrid Torstensen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann Kristin Ekra, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marianne Ødegård, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lillian Danielsen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mariell Cathrin Solberg, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirin Horn, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marion Kopecky, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lin Anett Frøshaug, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gudbjørg Elva Jonasardottir, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helga Rasmussen, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marit Krokstrand, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann Christin Jakobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marit Skjolden, Luster SSL |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ida Johansen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Camilla Nørbech, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann-Hege Aamo, Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marte Størvold, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristin Johannesen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martine Utheim, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrea Hågensen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
May Kristin Eggen, Støren SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christine Loktu Skjemstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
May Synnøve Riggs, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cindy Versland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
May-Lene Rockmann Tande, Harstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Diana Sitdikova, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Halina Irlina, Rindal SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristine Themsen, Oslo SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hanne Bjerk, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristin-Monica Solberg, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aud Marheim, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dina Strømdal, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|