|
Antall starter
Hurtig S-pst, 2012 - 2023 |
|
1225 skyttere |
oppd. 28.jan 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sum |
navn |
2012 |
2013 |
2014 |
2015 |
2016 |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |
57 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
6 |
5 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
|
2 |
5 |
5 |
57 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
5 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
54 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
|
1 |
6 |
16 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
53 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
7 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
52 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
5 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
50 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
43 |
Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK |
3 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
6 |
9 |
43 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
4 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
42 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
2 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
41 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
6 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
40 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
1 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
37 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
4 |
2 |
7 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
9 |
34 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
1 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
33 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
1 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
31 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
30 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal SSK |
2 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
27 |
Frank Lien, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
4 |
6 |
27 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
7 |
4 |
27 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
25 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund SS |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
25 |
Geir Storholt, Greipstad PK |
|
3 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Torbjørn Olaus Dybfest, Kristiansand PS |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
24 |
Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
24 |
Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
|
|
4 |
23 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
|
3 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
21 |
Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
1 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
21 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
21 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Terje Rødseth, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
1 |
3 |
12 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
20 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PS |
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS |
3 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
20 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal SSK |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
20 |
Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
1 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
19 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
18 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
5 |
3 |
18 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
18 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
17 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PS |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
17 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
17 |
Kurt Fjermeros, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
5 |
5 |
17 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
17 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
6 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
16 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland SS |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
3 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
16 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
15 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund SS |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund SS |
|
3 |
7 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
15 |
Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
1 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
15 |
Cato Brekke, Hokksund PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
14 |
Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
10 |
14 |
Tron-Erik Tomtum, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
14 |
Martin Johnsrud, Modum PK |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
5 |
14 |
Kay Ronnie Østhus Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
2 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
13 |
Sindre Sylte Kallmyr, Sunndal SSK |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
13 |
Odd Geir Ramsland Westermann, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal SSK |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sola PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
13 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
13 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
David Nickolay Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
1 |
5 |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Bjørn Tormod Moen, Eide og Fræna PK |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Greipstad PK |
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Gisle Enge, Odda PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
Per Lund, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
3 |
12 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal SSK |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK |
3 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
12 |
Bjørn Nortun, Eide og Fræna PK |
4 |
5 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
11 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
4 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
Jostein Helseth, Fannefjord PK |
|
|
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
10 |
Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
Britt Astrid Muggerud, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
10 |
Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
10 |
Miroslaw Jozef Gornowicz, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
10 |
Ole Kristian Hatlen, Odda PK |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Per Anders Knive, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Birger Hovland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
9 |
Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
9 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
9 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Ingvar Kippernes Kallmyr, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
Morten Nilsen, Fannefjord PK |
|
1 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
John Vedø, Kopervik PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Heikki Andre Toivonen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund SS |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal SSK |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Bernt Sverre Pedersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Ketil Andre Høglund, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
Karina Illes, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kenneth Folkestad Goa, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
8 |
Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal SSK |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Heidi Myrvold Hval, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
7 |
Frode Øien, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Marit Ulvund, Sunndal SSK |
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Timmy Johannes Fåland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ragnar Seljåsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Tore Nygaard, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jan Ståle Øvrebø, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
Jan Helmen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
7 |
Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Janina-Simone Krause, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Arnfinn Borch Lund, Sandnes PK |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Harald Breland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
7 |
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Frode Viken, Eide og Fræna PK |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Torfinn Kirkerud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Stian Flotvik Lauvrak, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
6 |
Per-Oskar Hovdenak, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Morten Aronsen, Svelvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
6 |
Thor Øystein Rosseli, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
6 |
Zoran Vojnovic, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Åge Olaussen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
Steinar Frydenlund, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jonas Sørli, Verdal SSL |
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Morten Eriksen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
6 |
Jon Rune Lithander, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
6 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Per Morten Hustvedt, Stavanger PK |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
6 |
Bernhard Landenes, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Geir Øia, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
6 |
Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
6 |
Göran Anders Martin, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
6 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Audun Kvandal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
6 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sindre Stallemo Utgård, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lars Petter Barstad, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Halvor Ove Toreskaas, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Bjarne Johannessen, Sunndal SSK |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PS |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide og Fræna PK |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Per Trovik, Asker SK |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Richard Vinnes Nilssen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Arne Haug, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
5 |
Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tore Reinhardt Solberg, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kristian Arnt Reigstad Johannessen, Sartor SSL |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ole Martin Jørve, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
5 |
Per Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
5 |
Olav Austad, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
Johnny Amir Ahmad, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
Ida Elisabeth Brekke, Hokksund PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar SSK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
5 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
Johannes Gjerstad, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Geir Yngve Kristiansen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Geir Hoff, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
5 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Hans Brataas, Mysen PL |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Chris André Østrem, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Nils Knut Lindbo, Hokksund PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu SS |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Roger Stavland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
Ole Johan Kjeserud, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
Bharat Naresh Mehmi, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
4 |
Hans-Arne Årebrot, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
Marius Ugge Eliassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal SSK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Per Fredrik Simensen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Anne Mette Skogstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Anita Øvrebø, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Roy Thorstensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
Tom Einar Lund, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
4 |
Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Trond Helleren, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tormod Strand, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
Morten Nyhus, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
Jan Egil Jensen, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
Hans Olav Løen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
Jan Erik Farevaag, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
4 |
Terje Rydgren, Hokksund PK |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Tone Østreng Tsigakis, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Vidar Høyer, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
Håvard Moen Brækken, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tor Egil Hannestad, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
Petter Båshus, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Petter Taskerud, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Øivind Maanum, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Øystein Wold, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
Tore Lenhardt Baath Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Øyvind Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Rolf Magne Østhus, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
Kai Lasse Falla, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Håvard Hetland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lars M Nå, Odda PK |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
Leif Johnny Rød, Oppdal PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Jan-Erik Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
Leif Tellefsen Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Morten Sleire, Kvam PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
Lise Sørlie Bach, Støren SSK |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ole Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Marius Opøien, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jan Vidar Susort, Haugesund PK |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Hans Sørensen Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Frank Mjølhus, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
Finn Inge Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Beate Klara Knutsen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Geir Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Filip Vinæs, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Finn Wiggo Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Harald Løffler, Haugesund PK |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Trond Morten Høyesveen, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Rune Elefsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Øyvind Rokstad, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
Kjetil Sætre, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Erik Andrè Ellingsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anders Skotnes, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kristin Leangen Bolme, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Evert André Jonassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Bård Ivar Bru, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Tom Børre Olsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gisle Gordon, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Arne Granerud, Rena PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Øystein Kristoffersen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kjell Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Morten Berg, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Steven Hegelstad, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Terje Eik-Nes, Haugesund PK |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Reidar Terje Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Terje Myhre, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ståle Ketil Nordeng, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svanhild Marie Blix, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Petter Jørgensen, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tormod Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Steffen Johannes Bjertnæs, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Simon Øyvind Sørfosbog, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Terje Roger Mile, Asker SK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ronald Inge Pettersen, Meløy PK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rasmus Olaus Vatne, Sandnes PK |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rune Lundsaunet, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Robert Mettälä-Larsson, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Stanley Olsen, Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roman Eck, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Victoria Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Reidar Sviland, Sandnes PK |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svein Aksel Knudsen Wormdal, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Jon Olav Holan, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Morten Sæther, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ivar Hervik, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Ingrid Børslid, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kåre Mosgren, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Knut Egil Bakke, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kim Vater, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per Arne Muggerud, Hokksund PK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kim-Inge Haugen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Julie Teigen Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Linda Størdal, Enebakk PK |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kjell Holestøl, NOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Johnny Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Karl Egil Hanevik, Rena PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
John Audun Michelsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
Morten J Moritz Hartmann, Asker SK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
Cato Robert Denné, Modum PK |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hans Asbjørn Fleischer, Namnå PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Geir Sivertsen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Audun Hauglum Bermingrud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Espen Normann, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn Johannessen, Hokksund PK |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dag Magne Hellemo, Finnsnes PK |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gro Rydgren, Hokksund PK |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bent Nordseth, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Finn Åvitsland, Rørvik PK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hans Petter Lindstad, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Frank Elvis Thomas Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Anders Martin, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Endre Berggraf Johannessen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Endre Holmen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Geir Brendhaugen, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Tor André Trydal, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Glenn Foss Skailand, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Robert Sævareid, Etne PS |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
André Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Thea Gilje Birkeland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Stig-Andre Thorsen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Emilia Hoel Jacobsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Hilde Angelica Sæter, Sunndal SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bent Terje Lindanger, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ivan Lingås Gjendem, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Allan Ludvigsen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Johnny Salvesen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stig Erling Johnsen, Vadsø SSk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Johnny-Leo Ludviksen Jernsletten, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Thorbjørn Weltzin Pedersen, Etne PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Jon Joachim Rietti, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Tore Ingvald Olsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jonas Rånes Haugnes, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lars Einar Jensen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Reidar Gjerdsjø, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland SS |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjetil Johannessen, Sunndal SSK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pål Garcia de Presno, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Andrew Kennedy Walls, Grenland SSK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roy Aune, Hitra SS |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kari Johanne Andersen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Sander Kvåle, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Ole Bjarte Taklo, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Sondre Vågøy, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Øyvind Håberg, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sverre Arne Grimsbo Meisingseth, Kristiansund SS |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jostein Hermansen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Lasse Nilsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Ola Plassen, Skjåk PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ole Aunebakk Hunnes, Sunndal SSK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Trond Høyby, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Ole Petter Holmestrand, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
William Torvik, Sunndal SSK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stein Tore Karlsen, Zero PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Marit Takvannsbukt, Rena PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
Per Anders Bakke, Åsnes Finnskog PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Petter Thorvald Gramnæs, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Gunnar Nielsen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Leif Andreas Hirsti, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Sven Olav Hokholt, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Rune Kristian Lislerud Johansen, Askim PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tommy Øystein Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Robert Sten Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roy Wollvik, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Tony E. Leppolainen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Reidar Kvåle, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Tor Amundsen, Enebakk PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tom Henry Øvland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stig Hesjedal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ranveig Heggen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stig Morten Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ruben Langeland Sandnes, Asker SK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roald Henning Stokken, Åsane PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Torgersen, Hurum SSK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Granerud, Oppegård SL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Tine Elisabeth Sleire, Kvam PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Mofjell Pedersen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sunniva Høiseth, Aron SK Drammen |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vegard Urke Natvik, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roger Liestøl, Greipstad PK |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sveinung Kolskår, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Simen Lima Hetland, Sandnes PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Webjørn Jostein Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tormod Bjerland, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wolfgang Mathis, Sandnes PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Wilhelmsen, Bodø SSK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Øyvind Amundsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Siri Victoria Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Roar Troset-Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Torstein Rinnan, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pål Espen Bondestad, Porsgrunn PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rolf Paulsen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje Svanes, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
Trond Boge Jensen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Haugland, Svelvik SS |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sjur Arne Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Reidar Lindbo, Sigdal PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Trond Skyrud Tyssen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Petter Hersvik, Namnå PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tom Jensen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Svein Rusten, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tom Øivind Jensen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vegard Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Straume, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Svein Arne Karlsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kato Tuveng, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
John Einar Sneland, Meløy PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lars Henrik Egeberg, Asker SK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjell Tollefsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jann Inge Vågen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Høye Håland, Stavanger PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jonny Knem, Svelvik SS |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
May Elin Kåsen, Støren SSK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Olav Nordhagen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Ola Magne Eidem, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Morten André Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Markus Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Johan Sand, Halden PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Nilsen, Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kim Lorenz, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjetil Eia, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Ola Andre Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Lars Siggerud, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Svanes, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Olav Ødegaard Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Magne Kristiansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Ivar Slettbakk, Meløy PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ivar Føreland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jørgen Nordseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
John Niclas Karlsrud, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ove Emil Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marianne Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Per Erik Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Oddbjørn Stiklestad, Verdal SSL |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Øverby, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
May Kristin Øvrevik, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Jørn Aasland, OKTS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kristian Fuglestad, Hå PK |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Helge Atle Rønningsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Geir Ove Oen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Atle Kleppe, Sandnes PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alf-Wiggo Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Andre Feydt, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bjørn Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Even Ruud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Bjørn Olav Barli Aasen, Asker SK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Reidar Furre, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Arne Ronny Martinsen, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anette Elvira Jansen Langmo, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arild Jonny Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Børge Williamsen, Tromsø PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bernt Johan Noodt, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fred Landhaug, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Alastair Allan Collins, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Anita Taranger Hagen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Charles Petersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
André Blixt, Greipstad PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Charlotte Røbergsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Christer Rene Nordanger, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Harald Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Claus De Lange, Svelvik SS |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dag Frode Sundem, Trondhjems PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Even Kristiansen, Modum PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bengt Andre Brown Holm, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bent Andre Grønli, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Dagfinn Krog, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frank André Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Daniel Gjersøe Bond, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Frode Andre Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Daniel Marvik Veggeberg, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frode Island Bergan, Lardal R & PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Daniel Øien, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Astrid Bendiksen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Diana Daurbekova, Asker SK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Geir Tånes, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arne Martinsen, Askim PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Aina Margrethe Bogø, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Eirik Inge Apeland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gunn Mary Andersen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Elin-Irene Nordhagen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hans Kristian Bendixby, Bærum PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Endre Hope, Haugesund PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Erik Rom, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Heidi Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bente Karin Bruaseth, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Erlend Johnsen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Nordvik, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Øystein Stamland, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Gøran Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Karl Jørgen Torkildsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Dingstad, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
John Risnes, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Haugan, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Egidijus Paulauskas, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Egil Rød, Sunndal SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Steinar Djuvik Haaland, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Henry Grindheim, Etne PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Fredrik Bing Berdal, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bjørn Thomas Ersdal Olsen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tove Lill Topstad, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hjalmar Magne Joleik, Florø PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aleksander Aamodt Almås, Lismarken PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Håvar Aasander, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Roar Olsen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Diogo Filipe Dos Santos Valente, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ronnie Borgen, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Sigbjørn Asmundsen, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jan Johan Eriksson, Sunndal SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Eggen Åmillom, Skjåk PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jane Stella Westlund, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Stine Therese Sjo, Kristiansand PS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jens Christian Jepsen, Kristiansand PS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sondre Lohne Hansen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Torvald Fagervold Vik, Ørland SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tomaz Karolczak, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Haakon Douglas-Duckert, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jokull Hafthor Johannesson, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vidar Breivik, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Einar Breilid, Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Hans Petter Paulsen, Skjåk PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jon Bøhn, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Arne Leknes, Etne PS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rita Wiestad Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Espen Sammerud, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Nestler, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Holten, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Espeland, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Arne Reidar Johannesen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Runar Bertil Svenøy Kjørsvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jorunn Aalmo, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Jørgen Thorgersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigurd Haagaa, Skjåk PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Solveig van Ditshvizen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jørgen Loftesnes Sandhåland, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein Bjørseth, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Kai Idar Egset, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein-Ola Berg, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kai Roald Hansen Svestad, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Svein Anders Dalane, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Thorbjørnsen, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bjørnar Vestnes, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kent Åge Jensen, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Terje Meyer, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Andre Midtbø, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Tom Inge Dalen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arvid Bryne, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Frida Aune, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Magne Iversen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Amund Andreassen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kjell Ottar Suther, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torill Strand, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Atle Kristoffersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Anders Wettese, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kristian Arne Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Anders Wormnes Vikenes, Asker SK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Wormdal, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Hanne Løvseth Aurebekk, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bent Øystein Bostad, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Daniel Michael D'amore, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kristoffer Gaasholt, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Darrel Collum, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Eide Fjellving, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Vidar Rydningen Nilsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Lars Bredesen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rita Joreid-Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Lars Einar Aske, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Roar Berg, Kristiansand PS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Olav Overskeid, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Robert Forsnes, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sonny Roos, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Daryosh Ferghepoush, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lasse Bertheussen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Rolf Ragnvald Tamber, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Marit Borgersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ronny Tolfsen, Kristiansand PS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Arne Wahl, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Ruben Andersen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Leif Egil Andreassen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Rune Bergstøl, Kristiansand PS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linda Løvseth Aurebekk, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Rune Opheim, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Lorentz Gunnar Rød, Sunndal SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sara Cecilie Midtbøen-Svendsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Maciej Wielogorski, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Alexander Jørgensen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Inger Skjold Bratli, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Gunnar Haugen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Maher Haji, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Sivert Plassen, Skjåk PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Marilyn Johansen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sondre Ellertsen Aas, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Jens Terje Pedersen, Skien PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Stefan Lars Erik Gunnar Klasson, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Supersaxo, Kristiansand PS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein Kjetil Medema, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steinar Foss, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexandra Antonia Tatarinov, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Erik Nyseter Hoås, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Vanderloock, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Susann Andersen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Nikolai Ourom Hall, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bertil Jonassen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Te Moen, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Jarle Bjørknes, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Espen Collum Wallin, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nikolas Markussen Wade, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Thorbjørn Barrett Sele, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Timmy Fåland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Martin Rasmussen Kvilhaugsvik, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Anders Rikenberg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Tor Arne Helland, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tomasz Suchowiecki, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Olav Innerdal, Sunndal SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom-Wiggo Sletmo Holtet, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Fred Berentsen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Tor Gunnar Heldal, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Anders Måsøval, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Hansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Jostein Sandvik, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Geir Roald Hodne, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Chris-Robin Bjørnå, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Ølstad, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ole Ronald Olsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bror Knut Skjeggedal, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Christian A. Olsen, Kristiansand PS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Silje Therese Talmo, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oliver Ronge Andersen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Gry Karin Syvertsen Egge, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Oskar Kvam Olsen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Viggo Berrefjord, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Olav Nilsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Hallvor Kåre Brunstad, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Arne Clemensen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Håkon Simonsen Brochmann, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Stein Erik Jønsrud, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Joost Arjan Gjerdingen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Sævik, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Hans Sunde, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Petter Helgevold Reed, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Terje Hagen, Eide og Fræna PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Yngve Kristiansen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ståle Birger Emil Johansen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Åge Jensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Terje Olav Rundtom, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sindre Nilsen, Meløy PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronja Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svend Arne Undseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Skaar, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Gøran Olsen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Bjerkan, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Ove Melvold, Verdal SSL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Gundersen, Svelvik SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Venke De Lange, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Buene, Hå PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Weronica Nereng, Meløy PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Henriksen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Bjørnå, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Solveig S. Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Kristensen Rønning, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Arild Hansen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Lyngmoe Berg, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reidar Solstad, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Ollestad Blitzner, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Olson, Haugesund PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tove Røste, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Rosenvinge, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robin Holden, Oppegård SL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roy Andre Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Hovde, Støren SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Sverdrup, SF Ørn |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ståle Hansen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Wold, Oslo Sporveiers SL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sun Bore, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Rune Lilletvedt Toft, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thorbjørn Bekkeland, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Xiumei Situ Berg, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Renate Skavland Johansen, Støren SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øivind Johnsen, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tine Andrea Solie, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Olsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Randi Karoliussen, Levanger SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Morten Elbert, Asker SK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Tveita Træet, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Erik Landberg, Oppegård SL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sander Elias Toivonen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein Erik Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Jensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sven-Thore Sletten, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rudi Andre Brochs, Kopervik PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joatle Wehus, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Silvia Del Zotto, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steinar Dale, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Nygård, Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Skree, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Fosseng Olsen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steinar Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trine Amundsen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rudolf Hilleren, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Henriksen, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Stråbø Brakstad, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Trond Indrebø Nygård, Sartor SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Tufte, Asker SK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Roar Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sturle Grønnevik Gloppen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tone I. Brekke, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vegard Hjalmar Aamodt Jaksland, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Runar Drage, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tony Bonander, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Johansen, Hurum SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steven Banek Skår, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vidar Skai, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tony Møller, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tony Østreng Tsigakis, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Lauritz Nilsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Kvale, Grimstad SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Arve Eliassen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Runar Pettersen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Yngve Arvola, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Runar Tveitane Larsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Kvalvik, Meløy PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Frederik Dame, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Smedstuen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Bjerklund, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Gullseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Jørgen Tofte, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Skogstad, Gildeskål SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Stian Brautaset, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Kjetil Rønnevik, Preikestolen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind S. Oftebro, Farsund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Grønvold, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Wulfsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Håvås, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Væting, Grimstad SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Dammerud, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Åslaug Iversen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Pernilla Ohlsson, Asker SK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandra Schou Johansen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Marius Nilsen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Vevang, Tromsø PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Svenn Arne Hammersborg, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Nilsen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andre Kjennerud, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Rosland, Time PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Elveos, Steigen PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Tengesdal Lien, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Radoslaw Krasnicki, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Haugene, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torgeir Tønnesen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Halvor Aas, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Aldal, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Langerud, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Bjørgo, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Pertti Portimo, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Erik Eiklid, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olav Håland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Erik Berntsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lasse Pedersen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kurt Rostøl, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Einar Eide, OKTS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Granerud, Oppegård SL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oddmund Ivar Brungot, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai-Åge Johannessen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristin Hilton Hartmann, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Kruse, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peder Støen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johannes Martin Eileraas Jr, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Leif Magnus Bådsvik, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nina Beate Olaussen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Røste, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jens Gunnar Robstad, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Chr. T. Spigseth, Asker SK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lena Marie Kristiansen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lene Karlsen, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kurt Hansen, Stavanger PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leon Johnsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linda Ruud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørn Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Johan Byberg, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linus Aleksander Andersen Øksendal, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Fuglesang Olsen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karoline Kværner Foss, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Nils Martin Jansson, Grimstad SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Stokseth, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Norbert Paszkiewicz, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Liza Kadir, Asker SK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jesper Karlsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mads Pettersen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ken Michael Gunderstad, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Edvardsen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Carsten Jørgensen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole A. Olsen, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Torgeir Sandvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Johnny Larsen Hennum, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Lorentsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Morten Røed, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Magnus Kristensen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kurt Johansen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Semsøy, Asker SK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Paul-Kristian Evjen, Bodø SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Torstad, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Laila Thorarensen, Sandnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marcus Jan Bertil Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Per Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Selvåg, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Jørn Morten Sletta, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Marius Dyngeland, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kent Arne Sletten, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jarle Kato Sivertsen, Meløy PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Liavåg, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niklas Johansen Volden, Støren SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Erik Andersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Roger Vik, Sartor SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Are Jensen, Meløy PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Oddvar Midtun, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Markus Alvestad, Vestby PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Njål Vidar Bokn, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henrik Elgsæther, Støren SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Knut Haavard Johnsen, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ian Reyes Aasebø, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oddbjørn Schau, Bodung PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Kolstø Hansen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Knut Ivar Sørheim, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
John-Arne Singsåsmo, Støren SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Røste, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Torvik Hansen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jim Frode Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ola Stokkeland, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mass Langvatn, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim Larsen, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mats Estberger, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim Sekkingstad, Kvam PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivar Gustavsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Haldor Pedersen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim-Eirik Haugen, Modum PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Olav Lambine, Asker SK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Inge Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
May-Kristin Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Gjelsvik Hansen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
May-Weronica Hammersborg, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim Wennevold Reiersølmoen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kim-Ove Ellingssen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Petter Tjørve, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johnny Roger Nilsen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johnny Steen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oscar Fabian Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Sveen Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ove Himle, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jarle Hamarsnes, Luster SSL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ove Søfting, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Anders Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peder Bronken, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Frode Grøntoft Hoem, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Aalstad, Steigen PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Andre Kinnerud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Ove Hasseløsæter, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Jacobsen, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Ivar Larsson, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Morten Melvær-Nielsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Kristian Larsen, Asker SK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Breder Kvam, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Per Sundland, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai Løveseter Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Strømme, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Johnson, Asker SK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Eikeland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Anton Andreas Brekke, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Sundfær, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Lau, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Thomas Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Bårdslistuen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heidi Gran, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Audun Skjær Kolseth, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Trobe , Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andre Krogstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Arne Østlund, Bodø SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Jensen, Tromsø PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Johansen Blix, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Moris Christensen, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Ragnar Solheim, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Gudmund Nilsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bård Anders Hagenes, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hallvard Skjellerud, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eivind Bjørgo, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Artem Yastrebov, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Eivind Sollid, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
André Røyset, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann-Kristin M. Kristiansen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elisabeth Bakken, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann Kristin Gjesdal, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Atle Jåsund, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Bernhard Martinsen, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Cathrin Johansen, Støren SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Steinar Øverås Visnes, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Endre Mogen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Jonatan Sharabi, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir N. Aronsen, Svelvik SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eric Johnsen Visland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Skjærvesland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bente Brattfjord, Skånland PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Adis Hodzic, Zero PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Tore Ottesen, Meløy PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bente Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Marum Olsen, Asker SK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Olav Kvam, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anita Søvik, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alf Jakob Tjosevik, Sandnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Akram Ya'Arub Akram, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Hunn, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Henrik Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erland De Flon, Bærum PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Inge Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erlend Kvalø, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Erling Andre Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dariusz Tomasz Kowalczyk, Zero PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andre Kolle-Neverdal, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arvid Severinsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Westgaard, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ernst Dahl Arnø, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christoffer Jespersen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ernst Petter Axelsen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Løfaldli, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Bjørn Jensen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bendik Nilsen Bergendal, Støren SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frøya Vårin Aasebø, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Moseng, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Gunnar Revfem, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aksel Høiberg, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aleksander Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Cecilie Silderen Kirkhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aleksander Stokland, Mysen PL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Pettersen, Bodø SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Magne Nordrum, Lena SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Brekke, Haugesund PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Thommassen, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Geir Vidar Pedersen, Asker SK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eunika Smolinska, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charlotte Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Enger, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Roger Olaussen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Espen Schulstock, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chotika (Opal) Chotirak, Sandnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Adrian Skjåstad Vassbotn, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Olav Nilsen, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Anna Maria Kalvøy, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Solheim, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Anne Haldis Einarsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gustav Tisthamar, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bill Simonsen, Steinkjer PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Babak Shafizadeh, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christer Skotnes Lukassen, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Andreas Rygg Kvåle, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Berg, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Arnt Ellef Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Bjelland Nymark, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Inge Sæbø, Stavanger PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Hagenes, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan, Verdal SSL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Harald Eikseter, Nord-Odal SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arvid Hagen, Sandnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Håheim, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Frank Nordgaard, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Stanley Aanensen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Terje Tysnes, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Aina Irene Thune, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Franz Josef Herbst, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brage Nybø Waage, Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Kopperud, Mysen PL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Adolfsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|