|
Antall starter
Hurtig Rev, 2010 - 2023 |
|
1621 skyttere |
oppd. 28.jan 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sum |
navn |
2010 |
2011 |
2012 |
2013 |
2014 |
2015 |
2016 |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |
105 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
5 |
5 |
1 |
|
6 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
14 |
9 |
88 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
7 |
13 |
19 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
83 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
7 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
76 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
5 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
71 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
2 |
12 |
19 |
13 |
10 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
67 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
6 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
55 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
12 |
13 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
2 |
10 |
10 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
46 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
46 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
5 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
44 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Tønsberg O. PK |
3 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
15 |
5 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
39 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
38 |
Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
14 |
10 |
38 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
36 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
35 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
33 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
33 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
4 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
5 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
32 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
1 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal SSK |
4 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Roald Henning Stokken, Åsane PK |
|
2 |
|
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
29 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
29 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
29 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
28 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
1 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
28 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
28 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
1 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
6 |
4 |
|
3 |
4 |
27 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
26 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
26 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
25 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
25 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
25 |
Per Trovik, Asker SK |
|
|
1 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
4 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
24 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
23 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
3 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
|
4 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
23 |
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
1 |
|
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
22 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal SSK |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
21 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21 |
Geir Storholt, Greipstad PK |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
21 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
1 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Reidar Langkjær, Åsane PK |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
20 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
19 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal SSK |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
19 |
Gisle Enge, Odda PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
19 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
18 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund SS |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
18 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL |
|
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
Jan Ståle Øvrebø, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
Ole Kristian Hatlen, Odda PK |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
18 |
Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
18 |
John Vedø, Kopervik PK |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
17 |
Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
17 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sola PK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
17 |
Morten Sleire, Kvam PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
17 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
17 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland SS |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
16 |
Frank Lien, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
5 |
16 |
Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
16 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
16 |
Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK |
|
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
16 |
Morten J Moritz Hartmann, Asker SK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
16 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
|
10 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Hans Sørensen Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
16 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
15 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
15 |
Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
15 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal SSK |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
14 |
Ulf Edvard Nilsen, Asker SK |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Tor Jørgen Tofte, Bergen PK |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Ronald Inge Pettersen, Meløy PK |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
2 |
5 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
14 |
Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
14 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Rune Amundø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Åge Olaussen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
13 |
Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Tor Amundsen, Enebakk PK |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Reidar Haugen, OKTS |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
13 |
John Einar Sneland, Meløy PK |
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
13 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
13 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
|
13 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
13 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
13 |
Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
4 |
4 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Øyvind Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
12 |
Linda Størdal, Enebakk PK |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Kristian Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
3 |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Anders Kortgård, OKTS |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Claus De Lange, Svelvik SS |
|
2 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
Hans Hillen Schjelderup, Kristiansand PS |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
11 |
Rasmus Olaus Vatne, Sandnes PK |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
11 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
11 |
Hans Brataas, Mysen PL |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jo Winger Eriksen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
3 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK |
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Arne Årvåg, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
11 |
Arnfinn Borch Lund, Sandnes PK |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Anita Øvrebø, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Øystein Wold, Trondhjems PK |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
10 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Susanne Bergersen, Asker SK |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ove Søfting, Kvæfjord PK |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
10 |
Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
10 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
10 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Jørgen Semsøy, Asker SK |
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
10 |
Jonny Knem, Svelvik SS |
|
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jan Chr. T. Spigseth, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Einar Johan Holst, Oscarsborg PK |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
Terje Roger Mile, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Svein Morten Elbert, Asker SK |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Tommy Tufte, Asker SK |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
9 |
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
9 |
Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
9 |
Kim-Ove Ellingssen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jan Ivar Slettbakk, Meløy PK |
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
9 |
Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
9 |
Andreas Giljarhus Nondal, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
9 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
8 |
Bernt Sverre Pedersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
2 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
8 |
Torgeir Johnsen, Gjerdrum PK |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Tine Elisabeth Sleire, Kvam PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
8 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Olav Austad, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Ove Evald Kristiansen, Nordhordland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
8 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
8 |
Martin Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
8 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
8 |
Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
Morten Haagenstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Johnny Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
8 |
Geir Hoff, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Erik Olav Kvam, Sarpsborg PK |
|
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Gustav Tisthamar, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
8 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
8 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Arnth Bjørnar Lien, Åsane PK |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bjørn Tore Ottesen, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PS |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
7 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Tom Einar Lund, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Odd Daniel Ødegaard, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Trond Skyrud Tyssen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Vidar Høyer, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
Olav Soldal, Asker SK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ove Emil Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
7 |
Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Per Erik Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rune Stålby, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
Per Espen Thingulstad, Oscarsborg PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Sten Ove Larsen, Greipstad PK |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Reidar Høyholm, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
Morten Eriksen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
7 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Leif Tellefsen Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
7 |
John Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ivar Føreland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
7 |
Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Cato Brekke, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
7 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
7 |
Chotika (Opal) Chotirak, Sandnes PK |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bjørn Magnus Bekken, Modum PK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
André Nilsbakken, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland SS |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal SSK |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Morten Aronsen, Svelvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tone Soldal Bjarkli, Asker SK |
|
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tore Reinhardt Solberg, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Tomas Mikkelsen Huseby, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Trond Edvart Wium, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Stian Ølberg, Sandnes PK |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Per Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Skule Strand Bjarkli, Asker SK |
|
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
6 |
Leif Inge Turøy, Åsane PK |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kay Ronnie Østhus Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lars M Nå, Odda PK |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
6 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Geir Magnussen, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Frank Harald Eikseter, Nord-Odal SS |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hans Kristian Bendixby, Bærum PK |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Håvard Hetland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
6 |
Atle Kleppe, Sandnes PK |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Arne Aarnes, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
6 |
Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
6 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Cato Robert Denné, Modum PK |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
6 |
Arild Jonny Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bente Brattfjord, Skånland PK |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bente Karin Bruaseth, Mysen PL |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bernhard Landenes, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bernt Johan Noodt, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland SS |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PS |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SS |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Stein Bjørseth, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
Terje Charles Lunde, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
5 |
Tormod Strand, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Stefan Lars Erik Gunnar Klasson, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Gisle Gordon, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Bjørnar Vestnes, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
Jostein Hermansen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
5 |
Frode Øien, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Thomas Olson, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Arne Haug, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
5 |
Stig Aldal, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
5 |
Sverre Skåren, Asker SK |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Yngve Rolseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Tor Oskar Eliseussen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tore Ådland, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
5 |
Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
5 |
Tom Erlend Skårnes, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Per Morten Hustvedt, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rune Mofjell Pedersen, Greipstad PK |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Robert Hansen, Modum PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
5 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Simon Øyvind Sørfosbog, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Steven Banek Skår, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Palle Sørensen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rudi Andre Brochs, Kopervik PK |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Stein Hjort Endresen, Sola PK |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Per Helliesen, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Morten André Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Marius Stensland, Modum PK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Morten Kildahl, Lillestrøm OP |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kjetil Eia, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
5 |
Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Knut Egil Bakke, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
5 |
Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
5 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
5 |
Filip Vinæs, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jerzy Sokol, Bergen PK |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Gunn Mary Andersen, Verdal SSL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
5 |
Gunnar Eide, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jarle Kato Sivertsen, Meløy PK |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ivar Hervik, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
John Harald Høyrå Large, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jan Olaf Sandvik, Kongsberg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
5 |
Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
Beate Klara Knutsen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
Bjørn Olav Barli Aasen, Asker SK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Arvid Hagen, Sandnes PK |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Anette Britt Christensen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Bill Simonsen, Steinkjer PK |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Birger Hovland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Frank Harry Hagerup, Bodø SSK |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Eivind Minge, Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sverre Kallevig, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Arne Granerud, Rena PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Sindre Sylte Kallmyr, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hilde Angelica Sæter, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bjarne Johannessen, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra SS |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sindre Stallemo Utgård, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Flemming Mark Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Øivind Johnsen, Oppegård SL |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sveinung Jetmundsen, Bergen PK |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Thomas Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tormod Bjerland, Mosjøen PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Willy Brochs, Haugesund PK |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Øivind Isdahl, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
Øyvind Frank Olsen, Gjerdrum PK |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sven Olav Hokholt, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
Venke De Lange, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Stine Beate Klausen, Enebakk PK |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Terje Svanes, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Roger Inge Norum Williams, Meløy PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rune Kristian Lislerud Johansen, Askim PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Reidar Sviland, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
Ragnar Ulvestad, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sjur Arne Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ole Helø, Bærum PK |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Roger Liestøl, Greipstad PK |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sigrun Heiene Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ole Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Robert Mettälä-Larsson, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
Jon Steinar Kvaale, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Leif Johnny Rød, Oppdal PK |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jostein Barvik Solheim, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Karl Annar Markussen, Harstad PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Morten Alex Myhre, Sarpsborg PK |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
Morten Bolstad, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Knut-Erik Holsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jørn Karlsen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mona Færstaul, Modum PK |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Finn Wiggo Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Harald Breland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Ivar Jonny Svardal, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Johnny Amir Ahmad, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
Jan Kjønigsen, Asker SK |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Helge Atle Rønningsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Helge Folgerø Holm, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Espen Normann, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gunnar Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Finn Inge Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
John Olaf Skuland, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Håkon Trønnes, Narvik PK |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
André Trønnes, Narvik PK |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dag Lergrovik, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Arne Thomas Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Arne Erik Rekkebo, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Andre Kolle-Neverdal, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Arild Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bjørn Roger Olaussen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Arne Bernhard Martinsen, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Carl Herman Borgen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Audun Hauglum Bermingrud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bjørn Andreas Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Lars Gunnar Kristiansen, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roy Thorstensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Stig Gøran Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
Erik Andrè Ellingsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Trond Helleren, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
Britt Astrid Muggerud, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Sigurd Nes, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Asbjørn Rød, Sunndal SSK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bård Ivar Bru, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
Lars Erik Vedde Aalhus, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
Inger Skjold Bratli, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
Morten L. Olsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Frode Haugen, Hitra SS |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ole Petter Stokkeland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Geir Håland, Etne PS |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per Holmvang, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
Hans Olav Løen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Roar Berg, Kristiansand PS |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hans-Arne Årebrot, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Svein Øyvind Syse Johansen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Heidi Myrvold Hval, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
Evert André Jonassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Håvard André Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Ingeborg Gran, Verdal SSL |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Torgrim Rønning, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
Tore Thyholt, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Stig Geir Stensland, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sunniva Høiseth, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Terje Myhre, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Trond Eriksen, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Svein Rusten, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Styrk Henrik Finne, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Øystein Gullseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Terje Eik-Nes, Haugesund PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tor Maagø, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stian Søvdsnes, Vanylven SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tore Nygaard, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tom Isak Balandin, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
Stig Roar Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Kongsvik, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Vebjørn Valde, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Kristensen Rønning, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tord Martin Heen, Meløy PK |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Øyvind Moen Haugan, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svenn Arne Hammersborg, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Webjørn Jostein Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Buene, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sverre Aamodt, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tore Håkon Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
Roman Eck, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Wolfgang Mathis, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Trond Henriksen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tony Østreng Tsigakis, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Orvel Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ove Himle, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Petter Eriksen, Kvæfjord PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ronny Bjerkan, Trondhjems PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rune Ågedal, Bjelland og Audnedal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Reidar Gunnar Adolfsen, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Simon Engan, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Paul Håkon Endresen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per Wilhelmsen, Bodø SSK |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Reidar Terje Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Per Aalstad, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sebastian Svardal, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Robert Antonsen, Mosjøen PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Sigurd Viker, Lillehammer PK |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ole Martin Jørve, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Sindre Nilsen, Meløy PK |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Per W. Kristoffersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rolf Paulsen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Steinar Frydenlund, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nils Rune Jansson, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Morten Skjengen, Trondhjems PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marianne Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kim Are Jensen, Meløy PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kristian Olav Lambine, Asker SK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kjell Arne Nilsen, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Jørgen Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Karl Egil Hanevik, Rena PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Ketil Andre Høglund, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
Karl Jan Christensen, Bodø SSK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Morten Svanes, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
Kjell Magnor Haarr, Sola PK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kenneth Andre Norum, Gildeskål SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kaspar Dale Ystenes, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lise Sørlie Bach, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Knut Ivar Sørheim, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Martin Johnsrud, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Knut Morønning, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jørn Kristiansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Kristian Hausken, Kopervik PK |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nils Einar Eide, OKTS |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nina Jeanette Straume Leirivaara, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Roger Hansen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Johannes Gjerstad, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Espen Fiskum, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Ilkay Celik, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Geir Pettersen, Finnsnes PK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ingar Utaaker, Kårstø SSL |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Frank Terje Tysnes, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
Gjermund Viland, Haugesund PK |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Fredrik Styve, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Ivar Gustavsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Geir Sivertsen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Espen Bo Nytun, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Vidar Susort, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Geir Andersen, Sarpsborg PK |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
Fredrick Hovengen, Modum PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Joakim Larsen, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Heikki Andre Toivonen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Olav Nordhagen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jan Ove Varøystrand, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anders Sigstad, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn Andreas Bakke, Sigdal PK |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dag Magne Hellemo, Finnsnes PK |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Aina Midtbø, Oscarsborg PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn Egil Helgerud, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Audun Kvandal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Emil Frøvik, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arnt Helge Tjugen, Gildeskål SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arne Sletteng, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anders Osmundsen, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn Espen Schulstock, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dag Frode Sundem, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arnt Egil Båtstrand, Mosjøen PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
Erik Bjerke, Zero PK |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lars Einar Jensen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Terje Te Moen, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Roy Strøm, Sitter IL SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alexander Jørgen Thorgersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Maria Aminel Kaaya, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anders Wormnes Vikenes, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Pål Eric Braathen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gunnar Nielsen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Andrew Kennedy Walls, Grenland SSK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjell Ottar Suther, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arild Granmo, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørnar Asle Osnes, Vanylven SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Arne Reidar Johannesen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal SSK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arne Aarnes, Hitra SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pål Pedersen, Båtsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Conrad Lauritz Holm, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Sigbjørn Asmundsen, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Egil Heimtun, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stig Erling Johnsen, Vadsø SSk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Stein Tore Karlsen, Zero PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje Raknestangen, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Kristiansand PS |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frank Henning Lillebuen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Melvin Benkestok Vesterhus, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Stian Flotvik Lauvrak, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
Nils-Tore Nilsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Marius Ugge Eliassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Odd-Steinar Mathisen, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hege Langvand, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Svein Wormdal, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Marit Takvannsbukt, Rena PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Pål Gjøvik, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hjalmar Magne Joleik, Florø PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roar Olsen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Vidar Taranger Olsen, Nordhordland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Rune Pedersen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johan Martin Rønning Tennøy, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Trond Vanderloock, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Johnny Frivold, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Stein Aslak Koveland, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johnny-Leo Ludviksen Jernsletten, Tana og Nesseby PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Sverre Arne Grimsbo Meisingseth, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Eide Fjellving, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Thor Øystein Rosseli, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jørn Are Torslien, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjell Gunnar Berås, Kristiansand PS |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jostein Lygre, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Weronica Nereng, Meløy PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Petter Jørgensen, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Thorbjørn Bekkeland, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tom Robert Sletta, Oppegård SL |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Granerud, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stig Lindahn, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øivind Maanum, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tom Erik Landberg, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Svein Åge Slettebakken, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Terje Vikøren, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tommy Tangstad, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tommy Weiby, Aron SK Drammen |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Murbræch, Mosjøen PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tommy Øystein Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Øystein Ingvald Tharaldsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stian Norheim, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stig Gøran Olsen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tone Østreng Tsigakis, Greipstad PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Svein Robert Johansen, Vansjø SSL |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stig Ørjan Olsen, Banak PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Rolf Magne Østhus, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Stig-André Wirkola Gallavara, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Trygve Fundingsland, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Arild Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Haugland, Svelvik SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Egil Hannestad, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Steven Hegelstad, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Thomas Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Torgersen, Hurum SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Yngve Storbrua, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Torben Finn Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ørjan Olsen, Ålesund PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Torbjørn Nerland, Trondhjems PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Øystein Rambøl, Stor-Oslo SK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ståle Birger Emil Johansen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Øyvind Wulfsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tore Lenhardt Baath Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tom Erik Grønningsæter, Modum PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stian Engebretsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Håvard Moen Brækken, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Torfinn Liestøl, Greipstad PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjetil Landheim, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Torstein Johansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Trond Boge Jensen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Svein Aksel Knudsen Wormdal, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Roy Wollvik, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
Petter Taskerud, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Rolf Hansen, Narvik PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Steinar Flatmo, Asker SK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Odd Frode Frantzen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Anders Knive, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Per Øyvind Amundsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roar Troset-Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per-Audun Hadland, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ola Brende, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sigve Madland, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Fosseng Olsen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roger Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ole Morten Vesterås, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rune Hovde, Støren SSK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Petter Hersvik, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Robert Honningsvåg, Vanylven SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Ole Johan Vold, Hå PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sander Storjord, Meløy PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stanley Olsen, Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pål Vevang, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Åge Fagerheim, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Odd-Andre Krokmyrdal Karlsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Steinar Andreas Glader, Bodung PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ragnhild Heiene Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roger Forsbakk, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rudolf Hilleren, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kristian Wilhelm Jacobsen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Jepsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kenneth Økland, Skånland PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Morten Mosberg, Greipstad PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lars Johan Overøye, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jon Olav Holan, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Knut A. Rugsland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kim Aure, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Leif Birger Bø, Sola PK |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Ludvigsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Leif Granerud, Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjell Bråten, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Julie Teigen Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kai Peistorpet, Åsnes Finnskog PK |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Karl-johan Remvik Karlsen, Ålesund PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jon Rune Lithander, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Norvald Storli, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten B. Berglund, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jøran Stokvik Nilssen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kjell Steinar Hafnor, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kim Daniel Johansen, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jørn Pettersen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Høye Håland, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Løfshus Ottem, Viking PK og RK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Senneset Dyrstad, Hurum SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Magne Kristiansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjetil Fuglesang Olsen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kurt Rostøl, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kjell Gallavara, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jostein Johannessen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jürgen Ivar Larsen, Bodø SSK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Geir N. Aronsen, Svelvik SS |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Erland Midgaard Andersen, Asker SK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Erik Kristoffersen, Sola PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hans Petter Lindstad, Sarpsborg PK |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johnny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jo Sole Runningen, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ingar Fossum, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Frode Naustvik, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Hans Henrik Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ida Elisabeth Brekke, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Frank Flatvald, Trondhjems PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
John-Christian Bruntveit, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gunnar Bjaanes, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Jack Frode Skjæveland, Time PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johan Sand, Halden PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Inge Rolandsen, Vanylven SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Glen R. Granrud, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Inge Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Henri Coppola, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gøran Langedal, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Geir Johansen, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Harald Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jarle Markhus, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
John Selvåg, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Frank Stanley Aanensen, Greipstad PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gerhard Fisch Vågen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Espen Thommassen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Harald Plavnik, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Harald Håheim, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ellen Karine Beck, Hokksund PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bo Ingemar Josefsson, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bastian Myhre, Sykkylven PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Kristiansen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anita Marie Kristiansen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Daniel Hagenes, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Børge Kjartan Lindøe, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Arne Johnny Gill, Greipstad PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Børge Williamsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eirik Bolsø Todal, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal PK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Arne Martinsen, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anders Inge Sæbø, Stavanger PK |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Atle Jåsund, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Atle Løland, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alexander Tangen, Svelvik SS |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Erik Christensen, Bodø SSK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arnt Robert Johnsen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Cato Stueland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alexander Sæle, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Erik Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eirik Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alf Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alf Normann Dirdal, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Christopher Lie, Asker SK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eirik Rogne, OKTS |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjarte Kristiansen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Andreas Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Bent Andre Grønli, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Anders Condrup-Jensen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Arne Ronny Martinsen, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Andreas Rinde-Rosland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Birger Glosimot, Notodden PK |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anders Thomsen Eike, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bjarne Peter Storlie Lindman, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Atle Efteland Olsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Stein Kjetil Medema, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sonny Roos, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Glenn Foss Skailand, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Tor Christian Søndergaard, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Skolem, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Sture Smidt, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Theodor Adamsen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Hans Christian Solli, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Bjørn Langerud, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronnie Borgen, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Leif Erik Fosse, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Arild Steinar Kraft, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Emil Helland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
David Berge, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Rune Straume, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Johansen Onseid, Vardø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Runar Trygve Orf Venæs, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Anne Mette Skogstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Sondre Ellertsen Aas, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Harald Syse Johansen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Haugen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Andre Lien, Selbu SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thorbjørn Barrett Sele, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kristian Årstad Hauge, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Øystein Stødle Bowitz, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Arvid Taraldsøy, Etne PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brian Aasland, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Steffen Handeland Fossli, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Erik Kornstad, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Sætre, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Stig-Andre Thorsen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Robert Støle, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kari Johanne Andersen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Inge Olsen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Henriette Haarr, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roy Aune, Hitra SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Truls Ursdalen, Nesbyen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Finn Robert Lund, Grenland SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Tørhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jens Terje Pedersen, Skien PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Øystein Sandbu Ryeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
André Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Frode Danielsen, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Stein-Ole Lekven, Bjørnafjorden SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
John Arne Hommel, Kristiansund SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johann Berg Berri, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Magne Dale, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Per Morten Aarak, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ole Bjarte Taklo, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Arne Helland, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roald Martin Kverneland, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hassan Al-Gazzi, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Jon Henry Longva, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Kvisli, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jonas Holten, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olga Cherniievska, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Gisle Sveen Selbak, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Erik Nyseter Hoås, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marcus Berge, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Petter Thorvald Gramnæs, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
June Skretting Skjæveland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Pål Dølbakken, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jarle Bjørknes, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Erik Vindheim, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Sigurd Brekmo, Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Jørgensen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Kai Magnus Hasle Nymann, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Renate Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Ken Arne Nørgaard, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Eva Christine Stenbro, Kisen MSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Jarle Vidar Karlsen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ronny Tolfsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian A. Olsen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Even Riisøen Vehus, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Anders Måsøval, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Sergey Shaposhnikov, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kåre Angvik, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Reidar Tveranger, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Che Sveen, Rena PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Sigmund Ramvik, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Lasse Bertheussen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Leif Egil Andreassen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Laila Synnøve Amundsen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Lorentz Gunnar Rød, Sunndal SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annabell Bakke Lassen, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Sverre Jørgensen, Bodung PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Stein-Ola Berg, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Daniel Michael D'amore, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Stian Gaustad, Melhus SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David George Wendel, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Susann Andersen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Denis Quinn, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Moen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jan-Wolfgang Krüger, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Waage, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Torfinn Kirkerud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Allan Ludvigsen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Thorbjørn Weltzin Pedersen, Etne PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Odd Arnold Terjesen, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Tom Inge Dalen, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Randi Margrete Strøm, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Geir Håvard Fossbakk, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Egil Sponås, Sunndal SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joost Arjan Gjerdingen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Geir Ramsland Westermann, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Olden, Ørland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ehab Nasralla, Kristiansand PS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Uskan Qitaku, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
William Torvik, Sunndal SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivar Haugen, Sunndal SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øivind Mosand, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Halvor Aas, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Harald Andersen, Askøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Terje Buseth, Kotsøy PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Berg Larsen, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Wold, Oslo Sporveiers SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Furuseth, Lena SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Magne Ensrud, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore M. Nøss, Lillehammer PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Stoknes, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ståle Hansen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Åtland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ståle Hansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Tengesdal Lien, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Tor Ole Arnesen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Brataas, Bodung PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Marius Nilsen, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore V. Myhren, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tomas Skår Bortne, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tony Møller, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tim-Aleksander Sørensen, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Haugland, Svelvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Åse Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Terje Pettersen, Narvik PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jarle Brunborg, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Torgeir Opland, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vidar Vinje Paulsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torger Steinnes, Kopervik PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Erik Bakken, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Reitan Bolli, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Meinert Molnes, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torkil Sigurd Mogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øivind André Dalen Ask, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Torleif Johnsen, Harstad PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ørjan Johansen, Meløy PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbjørn Kanne, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svenn Arne Nordheim, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Heiland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torstein Torstrup, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Sandbo, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Aune, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trine-Marie Somby, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Arild Hansen, Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Bergsveen, Lena SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Henry Øvland, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Smedtorp, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Jensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svanhild Marie Blix, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Jørgen Lollich Malvik, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Erik Nilsen, Sarpsborg PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Viktoria Lund Rosseland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Strøm, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Engeli, Dokka PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond F. Knudsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sæbjørn Langhelle, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Willy Hersvik, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Stenshol, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Yngve Arvola, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Onarheim Hansen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Trond Indrebø Nygård, Sartor SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stev-Erlend Skaar, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Størseth, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Raastad, Sarpsborg PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Tore Tobiasen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Arne Johnsen, Mosjøen PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Sverdrup, SF Ørn |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tor Ivar Sjaastad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øystein Norheim, OKTS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Sveinson, Rauland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Øystein Sætrevik Meland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trygve Jensen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Talmo, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sverre E. Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sturle Grønnevik Gloppen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ulf Nermo, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thore André Bjerke, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vebjørn Andersson, Asker SK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Sundet, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Børge Heggen, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Elveos, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Åge Nedrebø, Time PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vegard Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vegard Nygård, Sarpsborg PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Åsmund Olav Graven, Tingvoll PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vegard Urke Natvik, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Berberg, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Johannessen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vibeke Aasletten, Asker SK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Strøm, Zero PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Victor Kvassheim, Sola PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Jan Nakken, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Victoria Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Vidar Tjore, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Stig Bernhart Storli, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Knutsen, Kvæfjord PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tore Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sturla Ulfsønn Kvalvåg, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Kristoffersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Terje Vedaa, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Håvard Håkonsmoen, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paul Kristian Kristensen, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Andre Kulbraaten, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peder Bronken, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Arild Årebråt, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Martin Hanstad, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole-Jacob Jahnsen, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Jan Borgen Hovde, Fåvang PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Moe, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Olav Handeland, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Christopher Svanevik, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Robert Kvale, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole-Martin Kristoffersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Ola Søsveen, Asker SK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Freddie Thörn, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sanimir Handanagic, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Halvorsen, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigvart Lillebø, Ålesund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Nilsen, Modum PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ove Tønnessen, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Olav Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Snorre Lenes, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole A. Olsen, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Arild Gulichsen, Råde PL |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raymond Molvik Thormodsen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Magne Høvring, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Stokken, Bergen PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Patrik Ingemar Löfström, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Andreas Ihle Hadland, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sander Emil R. Olsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Morten Brekke, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roald Bakken, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Peder Anders Andersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ronja Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Silje Tveit, Time PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Bergerud, Sola PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Tarjei Brukaas, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Reidar Kvåle, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Roar Puntervold, Sola PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Espeseter, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raymond Hjelvik, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Gundersen, Svelvik SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sondre Landvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Lilleland, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raymond Lillemo, Førde PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny Olsen, Grimstad SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Ivedal, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ronny-André Slettebakken, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raymond Midtsian, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roy Andre Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Steinar Miland Johansen, Asker SK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peter Isaksen, Bodø SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stephen Bråthen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peter McCann, Sandnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Petter Tjørve, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roy Widar Sten Andersen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Tveita Træet, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ola Nilsson, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Wilhelmsen, Fåvang PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ruben Frantzen, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sander Elias Toivonen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ruben M. Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rita Rødahl, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Oskar Bøe, Mysen PL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sidney George Phillips, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Sigurd Korsnes, Haugesund PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Tore Brustad, Eidskog SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Ervin Tøn, NOP/Voss |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roald Hervik, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Runar Lunden, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roald Kristian Joks, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Inge Risdal, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simen Vermundsdammen, Oscarsborg PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Runar Staveli, Oslo Garnisons PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simon Morgan Benson, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Paul Ingulv Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olaf Abell, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Båshus, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sivert Arne Selvli, Agdenes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Bjørgo, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ola Andre Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Richard Berge, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Foss, Mysen PL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Richard Høiberg, Fåvang PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Solveig S. Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Frich Jobsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sondre Nervold, NOP |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Richard Vinnes Nilssen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steffen Eriksen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein Erik Halvorsen, Svelvik SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Heitmann, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein Meyer, Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Richart Andersen, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein Øyvind Andersen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Ivar Robertsen, Bodø SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steinar Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Reidar Prangerød, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Rosland, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Kristian Larsen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steinar Johansen, Kvæfjord PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Lilletvedt Toft, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Magne Harald Karlsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rune Lundsaunet, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Lindholt, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Roy Vestli, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Martin Jansson, Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Bjerga, Time PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mats Andre Amdal, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Josephine Lie, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Arne Uggedal, Sula SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Selen, Vansjø SSL |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Emil Danielsen-anderssen, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kurt Bernhard Hansen, Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Vatne Oftedal, Sandnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Hepsø Sæther, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kåre Nord-Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kåre Sundland, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Arne Opedal, Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Sæther, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Krogvold, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
May-Weronica Hammersborg, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Erik Olavesen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Andreas Åvitsland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Henrik Egeberg, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Fredriksen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Kristian Sundtoft, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Szulist, Moss PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Landvik, Oscarsborg PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Anders Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Magnus Lie, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Johan Byberg, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jostein Hassel, OKTS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Aggerholm, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Egil Amundsen, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Rørvik, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Svihus, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julie Bronken, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mats Merriman-Larsen, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lasse Pedersen, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørn Birkeland, Egersund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lasse Solhaug, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lauritz Torjul, OKTS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten André Torp, Enebakk PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Arne Hagen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Ketil Nilsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karina Illes, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørn Morten Sletta, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Leif Arild Aakesen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kevin Wang, Narvik PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Magnus Knævelsrud, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Kristian Grov, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Eirik Larsen, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Ro Johansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Lorenz, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Nordmo Karlsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Avdem, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neil Robert Jones Friestad, Hå PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Flikkerud, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Landsnes, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Kruse, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjetil Drange Støle, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Sletvold, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Roger Nylund, Nordkapp PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Støren, Åmli PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai-Åge Johannessen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Frithjof Nilsen, OKTS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim-Eirik Haugen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Haneferd, Stor-Oslo SK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Harald Graven, OKTS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Melleby, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lene Aurora Gloppen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Severin Orrebakken Haugland, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linda Siren Arnesen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mathias Skjærstad, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Harald Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mats Gaudestad, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lise Jensen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kim Holger Mathisen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mikael Camhed Fagerholt, Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Liss-kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørn Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Bævre, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Arne Mastad, Eidskog SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Monika Larssen, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jørgen Sandvik Eike, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Sørli, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jone Kjetil Clifford Wahlberg, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Øverby, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnar Gundersen Gardum, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kevin Høyholm, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnar Nyttingnes, Eid PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Øyvind Åsen, Førde PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Fagertun, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Katja Johansen, Kvæfjord PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Bjerga, Time PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell Arild Herstad, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Krabbesund Krystad, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Lorentsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Ingar Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Moen, Elverum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magne Nordnes, Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Jørulf Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Fløysvik Sjursen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Henæs, Vansjø SSL |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jone Johnsen, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai Grytdal, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Hempkins, Asker SK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Sundkøien, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Torstad, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Morten Vikan, Agdenes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Malte Kristian Arola, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nicholay Gudmestad, Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marcus Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Lennart Johan Sand, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nils Nilsen, Meløy PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Nielsen, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Opøien, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kim Andre Larsen, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Agnar Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristina Olsen, Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Grytting, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Hans Petter Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Didriksen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jarle Hundseid, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Aasen Henriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Gerdt Roger Olsen, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Håkonsen, Kårstø SSL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Harveland, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Jostein Johansen, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Finn Arve Hoem, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Sveen Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henning Egil Heggem, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Moseng, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Olav Grannes, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Håvard Brurok, Kvam PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan-Ove Frågått, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håvard Haugen, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johnny Steen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Mjølhus, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Henry Madsen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Nordgaard, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Thomas Føreland, Greipstad PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håvard Østgaard, Agdenes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Petter Helland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ian Reyes Aasebø, Sandnes PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Even Kristiansen, Modum PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Spiess, Stord PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geir Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ida Sofie Vasaasen, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan-Erik Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ida Wangberg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jarle Delbekk, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Felix Vaager, Akademisk SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gry Anita Oppberget, Svelvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Nyberg, Lena SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Dahlstrøm, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fred Landhaug, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Hansen, Sarpsborg PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fred-Erik Sigvartsen, Gjerdrum PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Ellefsen, Harstad PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ernst Petter Axelsen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Sten Nilsen, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Laurhammer, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Hole Markusson, Horten O. PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Adolfsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John-Arne Singsåsmo, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Inger Aas Broen, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Erling Andersen, Kotsøy PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gunnar Strømberg, Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eva Cecilie Peelen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ingve Fosse, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Gaute Lote, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivar Brende, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Ove Takvam, Sola PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erland De Flon, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Petter Kristoffersen, Rygge PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Sørensen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Westgaard, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Reime Liland, Time PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Frode Aasen, Haugesund PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Viggo Solstad, Kvæfjord PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Göran Anders Martin, OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan-Alex Øhre, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Iver Trones Jørve, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Skjefstadmoen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan-Viggo Solstad, Kvæfjord PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jarle Hamarsnes, Luster SSL |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan A. lyshaugen, Lena SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erland Olsen, Lena SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan A. Øhre, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Guttorm Bakke, Asker SK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Andre Kinnerud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jens Ragnar Nygaard, Moss PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hallvard Fosso, Kvam PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erlend Kvalø, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hanne Nilsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Ræge, Stavanger PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Egil Jægerborg, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erling Aksel Mathisen, Sandefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Andre Skarbakk, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Arne Frafjord, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Enstad, Kvam PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espen Wolf, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Lonerud, Hokksund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Henrik Michaelsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helge Wiborg, OKTS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Husby, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Salte, Haugesund PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Inge Kjeldsen, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank André Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Gøran Eriksen, Narvik PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frank Elvis Thomas Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Henrik Ravn Christensen, Fredrikstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Kenneth Bårdsen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Jakob Johannessen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gerhard Gravdal, Hå PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Martin Madsen, Steigen PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harald Kismul, Kvam PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Reidar Wallin, Sarpsborg PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Ragnar Solheim, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Egil Havre, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alfon Johansen, Gildeskål SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Karlsen, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Figenschou, Tromsø PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Anders Hunn, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Simensen, OKTS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emil Nyløkken Glomstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Kåre Gotteberg, Zero PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Arne Østlund, Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alfred Skår Hansen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Olav Nilsen, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Asbjørn O. Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dennis Sletta, Oppegård SL |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Jahnsen, OKTS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar B. Dahl, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Birkeland, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Tostrup, NOP/Vatne |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Asle Ølberg, Sandnes PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Hunn, Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bernt Olsen, Zero PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Ole Haagenvik, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Dag Hjort Endresen, Sola PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Ove Stoknes, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Kjendseth Fjeld, Brumunddal PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Reidar Furre, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Roar Martinussen, OKTS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dariusz Tomasz Kowalczyk, Zero PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Atle Arvesen, NOP/Dal |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Marum Olsen, Asker SK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann Britt Gosselaar, Asker SK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Skår, Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annar Tuveng Stigen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Steinar Lien Thorvaldsen, Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arnold Erling Måsøval-Jensen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Røksund Øvrebø, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Jensen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Terje Lindblad, Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild Vik Johnsen, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Fredrick Hovengen, Modum PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arild-Arne Andersen, Støren SSK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andre Feydt, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Anders Paur Thalberg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aksel Martin Lernæs Hamnes, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Johannessen, Hokksund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørnar Eike Amundsen, Greipstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bernt Åge Hartveit, Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Eikeland, Egersund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Arne Moris Christensen, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Andre Krogstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dag Johnson, Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørnar Klokk, Sykkylven PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Åreskjold, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Babak Shafizadeh, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Birger Mordt, Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bahige Alaeddine Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alf Per Korsnes, Meløy PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alastair Allan Collins, Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel André Røsnæs, Halden PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brynjulv Herheim, Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjarne Themsen, Oslo SS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Helgesen, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Grønkjær Madsen, Meløy PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bendik Nilsen Bergendal, Støren SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Didrik Langen, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Benedikte Brattfjord, Skånland PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Edvin Sylte, Vestnes PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bengt Andre Brown Holm, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Egil Olav Rolfsnes, Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Benny Øyborg, Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eigil Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Bård William Austerheim Johnson, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ann Kristin Ekra, Asker SK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Alsterlind Kristensen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Einar Karlsen, Bergen PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen, Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anne Grethe Rendalsvik, Mysen PL |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Brekke, Haugesund PK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arnt Børtveit, Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Alf Magne Myrseth, Rissa PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eirik Hellan, Trondhjems PK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Egeland, Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Berner Helland, Marnar PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arnt Ellef Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cecilie Silderen Kirkhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eivind Bjørgo, Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arne Madsen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christer Olav A. Olsen, Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Are Lyftingsmo, Lora SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Christian Berg, Vadsø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Emil Wirkola Gallavara, Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Hegstad, Oscarsborg PK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Endre Hope, Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Barthel, NOP-Bergen |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Munkhaugen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Christian Sundfær, Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Sevland, Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christoffer Farstad Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Rafinus Rasmussen, Meløy PK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjarne Solbakken, Nordhordland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|