Besteresultater 2005 - 2020, Luft-Std 40 62 skyttere oppd. 23.feb 2021
Resultater på 340 og høyere
pl. Skytter 380 374 372 371 369 368 367 366 365 364 363 362 361 360 359 358 357 356 355 354 353 352 351 350 349 348 347 346 345 344 343 342 341 340 Tot.
1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK 1                       1   1   1 1     1                           6
2 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   1         1         1   1         4 1         2   1     1 1     1 15
3 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS     1       2 1 1     1   2   2       2   1 1 2 1 1                 18
4 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK       1   1         1 1   2   1   3     1 2 4 2       1   2   1   2 25
5 Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK         1         1   1   2 1       1                               7
6 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK               1       1   1       1   1         2   1               8
7 Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK               1           1               1       1         1       5
8 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK                 1           1     2   1 1 1 1 1   3     2           14
9 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK                   1                               1                 2
10 Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK                     1           1       1 1 3 4     1 3 5 2   1     23
11 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK                           1                                         1
12 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK                               1                                     1
13 Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK                                 2                   1   2   2 1 1   9
14 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK                                 1                 1 1               3
15 Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK                                   1         1 1       2 2 4 5 2 3 2 23
16 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK                                   1           1     1 1       1   3 8
17 Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK                                   1                                 1
18 Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK                                     1 1           1   1             4
19 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK                                     1     1                         2
20 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK                                     1                               1
21 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS                                       1                             1
22 Olav Gimse, Meråker PK                                       1                             1
23 Geir Pisani, Bergen PK                                         1   1       1 1   3   2   1 10
24 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS                                         1     1     1               3
25 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK                                           1     1     1             3
26 Daniel Sommervold, Ørland PK                                           1           1   1         3
27 Andreas Øyangen, Trondhjems PK                                             1                       1
28 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK                                               1       1 1         1 4
29 Ronny Høglund, Trondhjems PK                                               1       1             2
30 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK                                               1                     1
31 Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK                                                 1           1       2
32 Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra PK                                                 1                   1
33 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK                                                   1   1             2
34 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK                                                   1                 1
35 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK                                                     1               1
36 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK                                                     1               1
37 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK                                                       1 1     1   1 4
38 Jan Ove Hjelseng, Meråker PK                                                       1             1
39 Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK                                                       1             1
40 Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK                                                       1             1
41 Thea Christine Haarberg, Bærum PK                                                       1             1
42 Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK                                                       1             1
43 Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen                                                         1 1         2
44 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK                                                         1           1
45 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK                                                         1           1
46 Knut Tore Forberg, Bergen PK                                                         1           1
47 Robert Kåsner, Melhus PK                                                           1 1       2
48 Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK                                                           1   1     2
49 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK                                                           1         1
50 Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK                                                           1         1
51 Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK                                                             1 1     2
52 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK                                                             1       1
53 Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK                                                               1     1
54 Anders Dingstad, Askim PK                                                               1     1
55 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK                                                               1     1
56 Rune Berg, Ringerike PK                                                                 1 1 2
57 Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK                                                                 1   1
58 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK                                                                 1   1
59 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK                                                                   1 1
60 Malin Vik, Ørland PK                                                                   1 1
61 Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK                                                                   1 1
62 Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK                                                                   1 1