Besteresultater 2005 - 2020, Luft 40 158 skyttere oppd. 23.feb 2021
Resultater på 365 og høyere
pl. Skytter 388 386 385 384 383 382 381 380 379 378 377 376 375 374 373 372 371 370 369 368 367 366 365 Tot.
1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK 1   2 1 1   2 3 2 3 1 1   1 1   1             20
2 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK   1                     1     3             1 6
3 Ann Kristin Tegle, Stavanger PK     1 1 1 2 1     3 1 1 1 2 4 2 5 1 6 1 3 1 5 42
4 Linn Iren Flaate, Stavanger PK     1 1   1 2 1 6 2 6 6 6 12 7 8 12 15 8 6 11 11 4 126
5 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK     1   2 2 4 6 8 11 11 18 18 23 21 20 22 30 24 22 19 16 10 288
6 Julie Lekven Frafjord, Stavanger PK     1   1 1   1 2 8 8 8 9 14 15 15 11 25 16 15 15 11 7 183
7 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK     1                             1 1         3
8 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS       2 1 3 4 3 10 11 21 23 22 20 20 19 17 17 14 13 9 10 6 245
9 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK       1 1 3 1 8 14 8 18 17 26 23 35 20 21 17 12 11 14 13 8 271
10 Hilde Spissøy Sørensen, Stord PK       1       1       3 4 3 2 4 3 3 2 6 5 6 7 50
11 Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SSK       1           2 2   2   2 3 2   3 3 4 4 3 31
12 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK       1           2 1 1 1             1       7
13 Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen         1               1   1 2 1 3 2 1 2 6 3 23
14 Johnny Roger Nilsen, Fredrikstad SS           1           3   1 2   1 3 1 3 3 1   19
15 Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK             1 2 2   5 5 5 5 7 8 14 11 8 10 14 6 9 112
16 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK             1 2 1 1 6 3 4 5 5 9 4 5 6 2 1 2 3 60
17 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK             1 1     1         1   2 1     1 2 10
18 Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL             1       1     3   2 5 3 4   6 7 11 43
19 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK               2   3 1 8 8 10 8 8 19 15 24 19 11 12 19 167
20 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK               1 1 1   1 2 8 4 10 11 18 12 17 14 21 13 134
21 Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK               1   1     2 3 2 3 1   1 1     3 18
22 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK               1     1 1 3 10 4 8 6 14 12 11 12 10 12 105
23 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS               1           1           1 1     4
24 Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK               1                 2   1       1 5
25 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen               1                               1
26 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK                 2   3 2 2 7 5 11 6 14 12 11 9 5 11 100
27 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK                 2     1 4 1 5 2 3 3 5 5 3 1 6 41
28 Marianne Søraa, Sitter IL PK                 1     1       1 2   1 1 2 1 3 13
29 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK                   1   4     1   2         2   10
30 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik                   1   2   3 2 3 3 2 2 2 11 8 9 48
31 Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK                   1     1 3 1 3 1 1 2 3 7 3 10 36
32 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK                   1     1 1                   3
33 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK                   1       1 2 3 6 3 8 4 12 5 12 57
34 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK                   1                           1
35 Morten Arild Schjoldager, Bærum PK                     1 2   1   2 2 1   3 3 1 5 21
36 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS                     1   2 3 2 1 3 4 2 2 2 3 3 28
37 Helge Olden, Ørland PK                     1   2 2 3 2 3 5 5 4 5 8 3 43
38 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK                     1   2 1 2 9 4 7 8 15 10 12 10 81
39 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK                     1   2   1 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 3 17
40 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK                     1     1 1 5 9 4 5 9 6 8 8 57
41 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK                       2 1 2 3 9 4 10 12 19 18 18 21 119
42 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK                       1 1 3   1 3 2 5 4 4 7 5 36
43 Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK                       1 1   1 3 3 3 4 6 4 7 8 41
44 Elin Veronika Aune, Mysen PL                       1                 2 1 3 7
45 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK                       1                       1
46 Anita S. V. Svensen, Stord PK                         1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 3 1 4 19
47 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK                         1     1       2 1     5
48 Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK                         1         2 1 2 2   1 9
49 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK                         1         2   1   2   6
50 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK                         1         1   2 1 1 2 8
51 Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK                         1           2 1       4
52 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK                         1                     1
53 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK                           1 1 1 2 1 2 2 3 2 3 18
54 Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen                           1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 14
55 Hans Hillen Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK                           1   2 3 4 2 3 5 3 1 24
56 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL                           1   2 1 4 3 2 4 1 1 19
57 Thea Christine Haarberg, Bærum PK                           1   1 1   1 2 1 4 1 12
58 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK                           1     2 1 2   1 2 2 11
59 Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen                           1         1   1 4 4 11
60 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK                             3 1 3 4 2 3 3 5 8 32
61 Trude Beate Johansen, Mysen PL                             2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 3 13
62 Gro-Lisbeth Ryland, Halden PK                             1 1             1 3
63 Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP                             1     2 1 3 3 5 3 18
64 Maria Gresholdt, Sarpsborg PK                             1     1     1   2 5
65 Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik                             1         1 1 1 2 6
66 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK                             1           1     2
67 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK                             1           1     2
68 Isabel Anita Sørensen, Salangen PK                             1               2 3
69 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK                             1                 1
70 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK                               3       2 6 3 4 18
71 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen                               2 3 2 5 4 7 12 10 45
72 Andrea Wick, Finnsnes PK                               1 1   1 2 2 1 4 12
73 Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP                               1 1       1     3
74 Liv Bratsberg, Ull SS                               1     1         2
75 Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK                               1           2 1 4
76 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK                               1           2   3
77 Ronny Høglund, Trondhjems PK                               1               1
78 Inger Kristine Brennodden, Gjerdrum PK                                 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 10
79 Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK                                 1 2   1 1     5
80 Hilde Knudsen Holter, Stavanger PK                                 1 2     1 1 3 8
81 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK                                 1 1           2
82 Randi Ellingsen, Ull SS                                 1   2 2 3 2   10
83 Anne-Cathrine Krüger, Mo PK                                 1   1     5   7
84 Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK                                 1   1       2 4
85 Tonje Skjeldal, Bodø SSK                                 1   1         2
86 Per Ringen, Lena SS                                 1     1   1 1 4
87 Liv Storm Jortveit, Rauland PK                                 1       1 2 1 5
88 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK                                 1         1 4 6
89 Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK                                 1         1 1 3
90 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK                                 1           1 2
91 Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK                                 1             1
92 Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK                                 1             1
93 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK                                   3       1   4
94 Håkon Petter Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK                                   2       1   3
95 Rune Anders Norman, Sarpsborg PK                                   2           2
96 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK                                   1 1       1 3
97 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK                                   1   1       2
98 Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK                                   1     1 5 1 8
99 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK                                   1     1 1 1 4
100 Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL                                   1       1   2
101 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK                                   1       1   2
102 Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK                                   1         1 2
103 Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik                                   1         1 2
104 Eli Enerstvedt, Numedal SSK                                   1           1
105 Berit Neumann Frydenlund, Ull SS                                   1           1
106 Haakon Dragsnes Rognes, Trondheim SS                                   1           1
107 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen                                     2   1 4 3 10
108 Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK                                     1   2     3
109 Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK                                     1   1     2
110 Per Jacob Jacobsen, Oslo PK                                     1         1
111 Kjell Arne Kalland, Førde PK                                     1         1
112 Åse Sundal, Tysnes SSK                                     1         1
113 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK                                       1 1     2
114 Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK                                       1   1   2
115 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS                                       1     1 2
116 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK                                       1       1
117 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK                                       1       1
118 Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK                                       1       1
119 Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK                                         2     2
120 Synne Arnesen Jenseg, Stavanger PK                                         1 1 1 3
121 Petter Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK                                         1 1   2
122 Odd Bakken, Bø PK                                         1   1 2
123 Kristian Engen, Mysen PL                                         1     1
124 Lasse Pevik, Porsgrunn PK                                         1     1
125 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL                                         1     1
126 Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL                                         1     1
127 Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK                                         1     1
128 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK                                         1     1
129 Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK                                         1     1
130 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen                                         1     1
131 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK                                         1     1
132 Jan Narve Kongsjorden, Numedal SSK                                           2   2
133 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK                                           1 1 2
134 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS                                           1   1
135 Per Olaf Tofsland, Grenland PK                                           1   1
136 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK                                           1   1
137 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK                                           1   1
138 Hugo Haug, OKTS                                           1   1
139 Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK                                           1   1
140 Bjarte Espe, Stord PK                                           1   1
141 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik                                           1   1
142 Sølvi Ingebretsen, Farris SS - Larvik                                           1   1
143 Harald Ræge, Stavanger PK                                           1   1
144 Runar Venn, Ørland PK                                           1   1
145 Karla Kristoffersen, Kjeller SK                                           1   1
146 Jan Bratland, Bodø SSK                                           1   1
147 Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK                                             3 3
148 Knut Aamodt, Farris SS - Larvik                                             1 1
149 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK                                             1 1
150 Jon Even Vikeby, Mysen PL                                             1 1
151 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK                                             1 1
152 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK                                             1 1
153 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK                                             1 1
154 Rolf Johan Dillevik, Mysen PL                                             1 1
155 Rolf Lødding, Oslo SS                                             1 1
156 Roy Strøm, Sitter IL PK                                             1 1
157 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK                                             1 1
158 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK                                             1 1