Besteresultater 2005 - 2020, Hurtig Rev 94 skyttere oppd. 23.feb 2021
Resultater på 560 og høyere
pl. Skytter 587 586 585 584 581 580 579 578 577 576 575 574 573 572 571 570 569 568 567 566 565 564 563 562 561 560 Tot.
1 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK 1               1                                   2
2 Hans Knigge, Aron SK Drammen   1   1             1     1 1 2     2       1   1   11
3 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK   1       1 1 1   1 3 3   3 3   2       1 2   2 1   25
4 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK     1 1 1       1   1   2   1 2       1 1 2 1     1 16
5 Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK         1 1 3   1 2   1   1 1 2 3   2   2   1       21
6 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK         1 1 1 1 1 4 2   1 1 3 4 3 3 2 6 3 5 1 5 3 1 52
7 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK         1     1         1 1 1         1 1 1     1   9
8 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK             1 1   2 2 2   2 3 1 3 3 2 2 2 4 1 1 1   33
9 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK             1 1                   1 1 1           1 6
10 Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK             1                             1         2
11 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK               1   1   1 1   4 2 5 2 1 4 4   3 8 8 3 48
12 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK               1             1       1   1   1 1     6
13 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss                 2         2   1 1       1 2   3 2 2 16
14 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK                 1                 1           1   1 4
15 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK                   1   1   2       1 2   3 2 1   1 1 15
16 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK                   1         1   1 1 1   2 1 1 1   2 12
17 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK                     2           1 1   1           1 6
18 Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK                     1         1 1       1     1     5
19 Hjalmar Magne Joleik, Førde PK                     1               1               2
20 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK                       1         1         1         3
21 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK                       1                 1       1   3
22 Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK                       1                         1   2
23 Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK                         1       1 1     1     1     5
24 Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK                         1             1             2
25 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK                           1 1   2   3 1 2 2 1   2 2 17
26 Hans Hillen Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK                           1       1         1 2     5
27 Roald Henning Stokken, Åsane PK                           1         1       2 1 2   7
28 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK                           1               1         2
29 Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK                           1                     1   2
30 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK                           1                         1
31 Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK                             1                       1
32 Trond Skyrud Tyssen, Kongsvinger SS                               2               1     3
33 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK                               1           1         2
34 Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK                               1                 1   2
35 Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK                                 1 1         1   1   4
36 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PK                                 1       1           2
37 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK                                 1             1     2
38 Hans Sørensen Knigge, Aron SK Drammen                                 1                   1
39 Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK                                   1       1   2     4
40 Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK                                   1               1 2
41 Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen                                   1                 1
42 Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken og Hurum SL                                     1 1     2       4
43 Lars Peter Wilson, Tønsberg O. PK                                     1   1   1 1     4
44 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen                                     1     1 1   1   4
45 Bjørn Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK                                     1               1
46 Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK                                     1               1
47 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK                                       1 1   1   1 1 5
48 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK                                       1 1       1 1 4
49 Gisle Enge, Etne PK                                       1   1         2
50 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK                                       1     1       2
51 Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL                                       1           1 2
52 Morten Alex Myhre, Sarpsborg PK                                       1             1
53 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK                                       1             1
54 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK                                       1             1
55 Arild Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK                                       1             1
56 Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken og Hurum SL                                         1 1         2
57 Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK                                         1   1   1   3
58 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK                                         1     2     3
59 Evert André Jonassen, Halden PK                                         1     1     2
60 Trond Edvart Wium, Aron SK Drammen                                         1           1
61 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK                                         1           1
62 Atle Kleppe, Sandnes PK                                         1           1
63 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK                                         1           1
64 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK                                           1 1       2
65 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen                                           1   2 2   5
66 Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK                                           1   1 1   3
67 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK                                           1       1 2
68 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK                                           1         1
69 Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK                                           1         1
70 Alexander Tangen, Svelvik SS                                           1         1
71 Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen                                             1 1     2
72 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen                                             1   1 2 4
73 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS                                             1     1 2
74 Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK                                             1       1
75 Trond Bergsveen, Lena SS                                             1       1
76 Claus De Lange, Svelvik SS                                             1       1
77 Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK                                               1   2 3
78 Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra PK                                               1   1 2
79 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK                                               1     1
80 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK                                               1     1
81 Reidar Terje Øgreid, Sandnes PK                                               1     1
82 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK                                               1     1
83 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK                                               1     1
84 Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK                                                 1   1
85 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK                                                 1   1
86 Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK                                                 1   1
87 John Vedø, Kopervik PK                                                 1   1
88 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK                                                 1   1
89 Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen                                                   1 1
90 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen                                                   1 1
91 Are Wivestad, Sola PK                                                   1 1
92 Flemming Mark Pedersen, Kopervik PK                                                   1 1
93 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK                                                   1 1
94 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK                                                   1 1