Adelskalender 2005 - 2020 pr 17.april 2020
OL-øvelser 234 skyttere
  pl.       diff Sum Silh Luft 60
1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK 1175 589 586
2 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS 19 1156 576 580
  3 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK     2 1154 572 582
4 Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK 2 1152 583 569
5 Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK 1 1151 573 578
  6 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK     1 1150 577 573
7 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK 4 1146 576 570
8 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK 2 1144 569 575
  8 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK       1144 576 568
10 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 1 1143 577 566
11 Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK 1 1142 576 566
  11 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK       1142 580 562
13 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK 2 1140 563 577
14 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 2 1138 564 574
  14 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK       1138 570 568
16 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 2 1136 570 566
17 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK 1 1135 553 582
  18 Geir Stensby, Hamar SSK     2 1133 571 562
18 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 1133 571 562
20 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik 2 1131 565 566
  20 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK       1131 561 570
22 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 2 1129 563 566
22 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 1129 555 574
  24 Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK     3 1126 554 572
25 Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra PK 1 1125 562 563
25 Andreas Øyangen, Trondhjems PK 1125 559 566
  27 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK     1 1124 567 557
27 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK 1124 559 565
29 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 1 1123 554 569
  29 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen       1123 547 576
29 Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK 1123 544 579
32 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 1 1122 555 567
  33 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK     1 1121 556 565
34 Marius Aarre, Trondhjems PK 1 1120 553 567
35 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PK 2 1118 549 569
  35 Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK       1118 557 561
35 Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK 1118 562 556
38 Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK 1 1117 546 571
  38 Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK       1117 555 562
40 Theodor Martinius Granlund, Hamar SSK 1 1116 552 564
40 Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK 1116 556 560
  40 Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK       1116 542 574
43 Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK 1 1115 562 553
43 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 1115 546 569
  43 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK       1115 563 552
46 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK 2 1113 569 544
46 Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK 1113 559 554
  48 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK     1 1112 548 564
48 Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK 1112 541 571
50 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK 1 1111 558 553
  51 Per Jacob Jacobsen, Oslo PK     1 1110 539 571
52 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 1 1109 532 577
53 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK 1 1108 540 568
  53 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK       1108 560 548
53 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK 1108 545 563
56 Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar SSK 1 1107 557 550
  57 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK     1 1106 553 553
57 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 1106 547 559
57 Kristian Engen, Mysen PL 1106 545 561
  60 Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK     1 1105 536 569
61 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 1 1104 551 553
61 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 1104 553 551
  61 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK       1104 542 562
64 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 2 1102 555 547
65 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK 1 1101 542 559
  65 Johan Lyng, Bergen PK       1101 555 546
67 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 1 1100 564 536
67 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS 1100 534 566
  67 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK       1100 534 566
67 Krzysztof Piotr Cisek, Trondheim SS 1100 540 560
71 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 1 1099 535 564
  72 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK     1 1098 548 550
73 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS 1 1097 532 565
73 Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik 1097 549 548
  73 Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK       1097 539 558
76 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 1 1096 541 555
76 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK 1096 527 569
  76 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK       1096 530 566
76 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK 1096 531 565
80 Jon Anders Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK 1 1095 551 544
  81 Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen     1 1094 534 560
81 Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK 1094 534 560
81 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen 1094 532 562
  81 Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK       1094 533 561
85 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK 1 1093 548 545
85 Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK 1093 538 555
  87 Peter Ekblom, Sola PK     1 1092 545 547
87 Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL 1092 526 566
89 Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL 1 1091 541 550
  89 Helge Olden, Ørland PK       1091 539 552
91 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK 1 1090 530 560
91 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK 1090 521 569
  91 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK       1090 548 542
91 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK 1090 527 563
95 Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK 1 1089 550 539
  95 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK       1089 536 553
95 Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen 1089 524 565
95 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS 1089 531 558
  99 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK     1 1088 525 563
99 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 1088 550 538
101 Roger Leite, Oslo PK 1 1087 524 563
  101 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK       1087 536 551
103 Thomas Sverdrup, SF Ørn 1 1086 522 564
103 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK 1086 524 562
  103 Arild Aurstad, Steinkjer PK       1086 515 571
103 Roar Jørgensen, Sandnessjøen PK 1086 516 570
107 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 1 1085 531 554
  107 Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK       1085 535 550
109 Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK 1 1084 521 563
109 Jan Kjetil Nordrum, Lena SS 1084 542 542
  109 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen       1084 518 566
112 Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP 1 1083 530 553
112 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 1083 527 556
  112 Roy Strøm, Sitter IL PK       1083 543 540
115 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK 1 1082 525 557
115 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK 1082 515 567
  115 Thomas Heia Østborg, Namdal SSL       1082 535 547
118 Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø SSK 1 1081 545 536
118 Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern 1081 531 550
  118 Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK       1081 530 551
121 Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK 1 1080 553 527
121 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK 1080 528 552
  121 Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK       1080 520 560
124 Torjus Haukvik, Porsgrunn PK 1 1079 536 543
125 Asgeir Jordahl, Kristiansund PK 1 1078 534 544
  126 Sondre Landvik, Trondhjems PK     1 1077 544 533
126 Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK 1077 522 555
126 Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik 1077 530 547
  129 Christian Bringsli, Fauske & Sørfold PK     1 1076 513 563
129 Jan Olav Rosland, Porsgrunn PK 1076 522 554
129 Lasse Pevik, Porsgrunn PK 1076 521 555
  129 Lars Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK       1076 517 559
133 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 1 1075 500 575
133 Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK 1075 553 522
  133 Jon Morten Hansen, Askim PK       1075 547 528
133 Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK 1075 527 548
133 Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK 1075 524 551
  138 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK     2 1073 528 545
138 Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Steinkjer PK 1073 540 533
138 Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK 1073 519 554
  141 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK     1 1072 538 534
141 Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK 1072 541 531
141 Anders Dingstad, Askim PK 1072 524 548
  141 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen       1072 512 560
145 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK 1 1071 523 548
145 Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen, Namnå PK 1071 537 534
  145 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK       1071 528 543
145 Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL 1071 517 554
145 Raymond Auestad, Evje PK 1071 508 563
  145 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK       1071 535 536
151 Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK 1 1070 518 552
152 Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK 1 1069 529 540
  152 Tommy Mikkelsen, Porsgrunn PK       1069 522 547
152 Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK 1069 502 567
152 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK 1069 530 539
  156 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL     1 1068 510 558
156 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK 1068 505 563
156 Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK 1068 510 558
  156 Trond Skyrud Tyssen, Kongsvinger SS       1068 542 526
156 Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK 1068 521 547
156 Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK 1068 512 556
  156 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK       1068 518 550
156 Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK 1068 522 546
164 Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK 1 1067 509 558
  164 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK       1067 507 560
164 Jan Bratland, Bodø SSK 1067 523 544
167 Arne Sagerud, Namnå PK 1 1066 544 522
  168 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen     1 1065 513 552
168 Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK 1065 520 545
168 Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK 1065 523 542
  168 Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK       1065 516 549
172 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS 1 1064 530 534
172 Runar Venn, Ørland PK 1064 521 543
  174 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK     2 1062 544 518
174 Jan-Erik Skår, Høyanger PK 1062 520 542
174 Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK 1062 504 558
  177 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK     1 1061 530 531
177 Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS 1061 511 550
177 Odd Arne Langeland, Langevåg SL SSgr 1061 526 535
  177 Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik       1061 515 546
181 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK 1 1060 507 553
181 Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik 1060 496 564
  181 Anders Jonassen Hernes, Ørland PK       1060 517 543
181 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK 1060 510 550
185 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK 1 1059 533 526
  185 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen       1059 521 538
187 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK 1 1058 498 560
187 Hans Petter Helland, Egersund PK 1058 511 547
  187 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK       1058 513 545
190 Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK 1 1057 536 521
190 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK 1057 499 558
  190 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK       1057 520 537
193 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik 1 1056 520 536
193 Are Wivestad, Sola PK 1056 510 546
  193 Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK       1056 533 523
193 Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP 1056 512 544
193 Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK 1056 508 548
  193 Tor Olav Sande, Florø PK       1056 527 529
199 John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK 1 1055 539 516
199 Tore Stensby, Løiten SS 1055 514 541
  201 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK     1 1054 517 537
201 Julie Lekven Frafjord, Stavanger PK 1054 493 561
201 Alexander Wostryck, Stjørdal PK 1054 509 545
  204 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK     1 1053 513 540
204 Tore Saur, Stryn PK 1053 506 547
204 Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK 1053 536 517
  204 Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK       1053 528 525
204 Robert Kåsner, Melhus PK 1053 498 555
204 Sindre Småvik, Ørland PK 1053 520 533
  210 Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik     1 1052 519 533
211 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 1 1051 495 556
211 Rudi Andre Brochs, Kopervik PK 1051 502 549
  211 Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK       1051 522 529
211 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK 1051 528 523
215 Styrk Henrik Finne, Åsane PK 1 1050 503 547
  216 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK     2 1048 490 558
216 Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS 1048 495 553
218 Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK 1 1047 508 539
  219 Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK     1 1046 520 526
219 Liss-kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK 1046 495 551
221 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK 1 1045 487 558
  221 Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK       1045 506 539
221 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen 1045 508 537
224 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen 1 1044 491 553
  224 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK       1044 523 521
226 Leif Birger Bø, Sola PK 1 1043 499 544
226 Øyvind Løkka, Lillestrøm OP 1043 489 554
  226 Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK       1043 498 545
229 Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK 1 1042 516 526
229 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 1042 515 527
  229 Marcus Jan Bertil Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK       1042 518 524
229 Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK 1042 487 555
229 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK 1042 507 535
  229 Robert Sitter Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK       1042 497 545