Adelskalender 2005 - 2020 pr 17.april 2020
ISSF-øvelser 185 skyttere
  pl.       diff Sum Fri Silh Luft 60 VM Grov Std
1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK 2915 561 589 586 595 584
2 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS 52 2863 550 576 580 583 574
  3 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK     3 2860 550 577 573 586 574
4 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK 24 2836 531 569 575 586 575
5 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 6 2830 535 577 566 582 570
  6 Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK     8 2822 531 573 578 579 561
6 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 2822 540 564 574 576 568
8 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK 3 2819 526 563 577 585 568
  9 Geir Stensby, Hamar SSK     2 2817 536 571 562 584 564
10 Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK 3 2814 533 576 566 574 565
11 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 4 2810 546 555 574 575 560
  12 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK     2 2808 524 576 570 575 563
13 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 1 2807 543 547 576 580 561
13 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 2807 532 555 567 580 573
  15 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik     1 2806 534 565 566 576 565
16 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PK 3 2803 543 549 569 578 564
17 Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK 1 2802 509 583 569 579 562
  17 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK       2802 524 561 570 585 562
17 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK 2802 537 576 568 563 558
20 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 1 2801 517 570 568 576 570
  21 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK     4 2797 523 580 562 565 567
22 Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK 3 2794 527 554 572 565 576
23 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 3 2791 516 563 566 578 568
  24 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK     6 2785 508 572 582 567 556
25 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 2 2783 517 567 557 572 570
26 Theodor Martinius Granlund, Hamar SSK 1 2782 536 552 564 567 563
  26 Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK       2782 529 544 579 566 564
28 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 1 2781 545 532 577 574 553
29 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK 6 2775 515 556 565 574 565
  29 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK       2775 516 554 569 572 564
31 Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK 4 2771 531 557 561 566 556
32 Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK 3 2768 521 546 571 573 557
  33 Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra PK     1 2767 521 562 563 572 549
34 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK 2 2765 535 542 562 568 558
35 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 1 2764 519 548 564 578 555
  36 Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK     1 2763 519 562 553 569 560
36 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK 2763 508 563 552 576 564
38 Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK 6 2757 526 536 569 576 550
  38 Per Jacob Jacobsen, Oslo PK       2757 528 539 571 563 556
38 Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar SSK 2757 534 557 550 564 552
41 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS 1 2756 535 534 566 568 553
  42 Andreas Øyangen, Trondhjems PK     1 2755 523 559 566 549 558
43 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK 3 2752 498 553 582 560 559
43 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK 2752 509 540 568 577 558
  45 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK     2 2750 507 560 548 579 556
45 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK 2750 531 530 560 565 564
45 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK 2750 515 559 565 559 552
  45 Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK       2750 536 541 571 551 551
49 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 2 2748 487 571 562 574 554
50 Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK 1 2747 525 534 560 570 558
  51 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK     1 2746 529 535 564 559 559
52 Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK 1 2745 515 555 562 561 552
53 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK 2 2743 496 569 544 570 564
  54 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK     4 2739 492 553 553 578 563
55 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK 1 2738 529 521 569 563 556
56 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 1 2737 494 546 569 567 561
  56 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK       2737 543 515 567 549 563
58 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK 3 2734 531 527 569 564 543
59 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK 2 2732 509 545 563 558 557
  60 Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK     3 2729 522 542 574 540 551
61 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK 2 2727 501 548 550 573 555
61 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK 2727 520 525 557 567 558
  63 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK     4 2723 505 534 566 562 556
64 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK 1 2722 498 548 545 571 560
64 Arild Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 2722 530 515 571 555 551
  66 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS     2 2720 504 532 565 574 545
66 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 2720 486 553 551 570 560
68 Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL 1 2719 512 526 566 568 547
  69 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK     1 2718 503 530 566 573 546
70 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 1 2717 505 541 555 566 550
70 Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK 2717 516 539 558 548 556
  72 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK     3 2714 496 555 547 569 547
73 Peter Ekblom, Sola PK 1 2713 509 545 547 561 551
73 Marius Aarre, Trondhjems PK 2713 498 553 567 549 546
  73 Roger Leite, Oslo PK       2713 519 524 563 557 550
76 Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern 1 2712 519 531 550 562 550
77 Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK 2 2710 483 556 560 565 546
  77 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK       2710 480 558 553 566 553
77 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen 2710 503 532 562 560 553
80 Helge Olden, Ørland PK 1 2709 515 539 552 562 541
  80 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK       2709 522 527 563 551 546
80 Kristian Engen, Mysen PL 2709 511 545 561 549 543
83 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK 1 2708 521 524 562 549 552
  84 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK     1 2707 516 500 575 555 561
85 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK 1 2706 508 542 559 551 546
86 Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL 1 2705 497 541 550 562 555
  87 Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP     1 2704 510 530 553 568 543
87 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK 2704 499 536 551 566 552
89 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 1 2703 479 551 553 567 553
  90 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK     1 2702 491 531 565 566 549
91 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 2 2700 476 547 559 565 553
91 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 2700 500 527 556 569 548
  93 Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK     5 2695 519 502 567 562 545
94 Roar Jørgensen, Sandnessjøen PK 2 2693 486 516 570 560 561
95 Christian Bringsli, Fauske & Sørfold PK 3 2690 498 513 563 561 555
  95 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK       2690 507 505 563 561 554
95 Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK 2690 503 509 558 569 551
98 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 1 2689 467 564 536 566 556
  99 Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK     1 2688 479 550 539 564 556
100 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 4 2684 482 550 538 571 543
101 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK 2 2682 514 507 553 562 546
  102 Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK     1 2681 502 535 550 555 539
103 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK 2 2679 491 538 534 567 549
103 Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK 2679 494 538 555 548 544
  105 Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen     1 2678 477 534 560 556 551
106 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK 1 2677 506 523 548 559 541
107 Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK 2 2675 495 521 563 558 538
  107 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS       2675 481 531 558 553 552
109 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 3 2672 495 531 554 558 534
110 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK 2 2670 504 507 560 556 543
  111 Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø SSK     1 2669 507 545 536 545 536
111 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 2669 497 512 560 552 548
113 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 5 2664 456 536 553 570 549
  114 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK     2 2662 493 533 526 558 552
114 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK 2662 502 528 552 534 546
116 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 1 2661 464 513 552 562 570
  117 Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK     3 2658 484 553 522 560 539
118 Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK 1 2657 519 504 558 534 542
119 Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK 1 2656 478 510 558 569 541
  120 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK     1 2655 471 498 560 572 554
120 Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK 2655 513 499 524 561 558
122 Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK 5 2650 478 519 554 544 555
  123 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK     2 2648 492 487 558 559 552
124 Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK 1 2647 507 533 561 507 539
124 Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK 2647 490 527 548 551 531
  124 Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP       2647 501 512 544 559 531
124 Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL 2647 488 517 554 549 539
128 Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK 2 2645 470 541 531 562 541
  129 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK     2 2643 496 489 545 565 548
129 Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS 2643 499 495 553 551 545
131 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK 1 2642 499 523 521 562 537
  132 Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK     1 2641 488 520 545 549 539
133 Lars Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK 7 2634 470 517 559 554 534
134 Hugo Haug, OKTS 3 2631 507 484 547 547 546
  135 Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS     5 2626 479 511 550 547 539
135 Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK 2626 510 524 551 516 525
137 Tore Stensby, Løiten SS 5 2621 488 514 541 547 531
  138 John Lothe, Haugesund PK     1 2620 486 495 556 550 533
139 Arnth Bjørnar Lien, Åsane PK 1 2619 498 481 547 554 539
139 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK 2619 476 504 534 559 546
  141 Anders Dingstad, Askim PK     1 2618 469 524 548 549 528
142 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK 2 2616 479 517 537 544 539
143 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK 6 2610 527 493 542 533 515
  144 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS     1 2609 452 530 534 550 543
145 Jan-Erik Skår, Høyanger PK 2 2607 464 520 542 547 534
145 Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen 2607 488 504 528 553 534
  145 Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK       2607 520 487 555 530 515
148 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK 2 2605 455 530 531 558 531
148 Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK 2605 482 533 523 541 526
  150 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik     3 2602 456 520 536 550 540
151 Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik 2 2600 459 519 533 558 531
152 Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK 2 2598 449 523 542 551 533
  153 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen     5 2593 452 491 553 550 547
153 Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK 2593 482 506 539 531 535
155 Øyvind Løkka, Lillestrøm OP 1 2592 488 489 554 539 522
  156 Rudi Andre Brochs, Kopervik PK     4 2588 450 502 549 551 536
156 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen 2588 486 508 537 544 513
158 Nils Håvard Dahl, Levanger SSL 2 2586 466 506 535 552 527
  159 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK     3 2583 496 484 539 517 547
160 Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK 1 2582 477 496 537 555 517
161 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen 2 2580 455 521 538 535 531
  161 Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK       2580 490 480 537 556 517
163 Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK 1 2579 463 520 526 537 533
163 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK 2579 455 499 558 550 517
  165 Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK     1 2578 475 522 529 525 527
166 Robert Kåsner, Melhus PK 2 2576 478 498 555 526 519
167 Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK 1 2575 440 553 527 540 515
  168 Tore Saur, Stryn PK     1 2574 427 506 547 555 539
169 Julie Lekven Frafjord, Stavanger PK 1 2573 495 493 561 500 524
170 Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK 3 2570 498 514 515 532 511
  171 Terje Johansen, Evje PK     1 2569 451 519 518 543 538
171 Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK 2569 457 500 530 551 531
173 Thomas Fosse, Stavanger PK 1 2568 493 496 533 531 515
  173 Rune Finstad, OKTS       2568 456 513 528 543 528
175 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK 2 2566 441 513 545 546 521
176 Styrk Henrik Finne, Åsane PK 2 2564 457 503 547 529 528
  177 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK     5 2559 459 480 530 549 541
177 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK 2559 496 506 519 535 503
179 Kjell Arne Kalland, Førde PK 13 2546 498 481 539 515 513
  180 Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK     4 2542 427 510 531 548 526
181 Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK 4 2538 447 502 522 536 531
182 Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK 5 2533 469 508 509 528 519
  183 Arne Lidwin, OKTS     14 2519 454 502 516 532 515
184 John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK 4 2515 413 539 516 522 525
185 Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK 17 2498 439 497 501 533 528