Adelskalender 2005 - 2020 pr 17.april 2020
Hurtig-øvelser 188 skyttere
  pl.       diff Sum Hurtig Fin Hurtig Grov Hurtig Mil Hurtig Rev
1 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK 2340 591 589 575 585
2 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK 8 2332 590 580 581 581
  3 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK     11 2321 586 583 574 578
4 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 4 2317 590 585 566 576
5 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 5 2312 589 579 563 581
  6 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK     3 2309 590 581 552 586
6 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK 2309 581 570 580 578
8 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK 10 2299 570 564 586 579
  9 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS     9 2290 588 578 561 563
9 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK 2290 584 569 562 575
11 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 5 2285 587 585 547 566
  11 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK       2285 581 571 561 572
11 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK 2285 580 579 552 574
14 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss 2 2283 574 558 574 577
  15 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK     2 2281 581 566 569 565
15 Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK 2281 576 562 562 581
17 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 3 2278 581 575 560 562
  18 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK     1 2277 581 570 557 569
19 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK 1 2276 582 574 546 574
20 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK 1 2275 577 557 563 578
  21 Hans Hillen Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK     1 2274 588 574 540 572
22 Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK 2 2272 580 568 545 579
23 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PK 1 2271 586 577 539 569
  24 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK     8 2263 582 571 546 564
25 Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK 1 2262 576 564 549 573
25 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 2262 574 552 570 566
  27 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK     4 2258 585 577 530 566
27 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 2258 576 564 555 563
27 Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK 2258 561 557 567 573
  27 John Lothe, Haugesund PK       2258 567 564 569 558
31 Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK 1 2257 573 567 552 565
31 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 2257 573 571 563 550
  33 Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK     1 2256 582 578 562 534
34 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK 1 2255 582 560 541 572
34 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK 2255 567 565 564 559
  36 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK     1 2254 583 572 543 556
37 Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK 1 2253 580 565 547 561
37 Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK 2253 574 555 550 574
  39 Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK     1 2252 570 547 572 563
40 Hjalmar Magne Joleik, Førde PK 4 2248 580 558 535 575
40 Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK 2248 575 556 546 571
  42 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK     2 2246 577 570 553 546
42 Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK 2246 575 569 540 562
44 Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK 1 2245 582 573 533 557
  44 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK       2245 577 563 540 565
46 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 1 2244 585 584 517 558
47 Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK 1 2243 582 572 540 549
  47 Reidar Terje Øgreid, Sandnes PK       2243 572 571 538 562
47 Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK 2243 571 557 547 568
47 Trond Skyrud Tyssen, Kongsvinger SS 2243 560 556 557 570
  47 Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK       2243 566 555 555 567
47 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK 2243 563 558 560 562
53 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK 1 2242 562 558 545 577
  54 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK     1 2241 579 560 551 551
54 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK 2241 574 565 549 553
54 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK 2241 574 562 544 561
  57 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK     1 2240 598 594 527 521
57 Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK 2240 574 551 557 558
57 Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK 2240 573 570 545 552
  57 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen       2240 567 547 562 564
61 Are Wivestad, Sola PK 1 2239 566 573 540 560
62 Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra PK 1 2238 577 565 534 562
  63 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK     2 2236 576 567 534 559
64 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik 2 2234 586 574 517 557
64 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 2234 586 582 520 546
  64 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK       2234 572 561 546 555
64 Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK 2234 567 546 552 569
68 Nils Håvard Dahl, Levanger SSL 4 2230 565 561 551 553
  69 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK     3 2227 569 546 546 566
70 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS 1 2226 568 552 549 557
71 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 1 2225 588 579 533 525
  71 Hans Sørensen Knigge, Aron SK Drammen       2225 551 524 564 586
73 Arild Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK 2 2223 564 546 547 566
74 Bjørn Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK 1 2222 564 553 538 567
  75 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK     1 2221 582 579 509 551
75 Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK 2221 566 549 542 564
75 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK 2221 552 556 560 553
  78 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK     3 2218 569 566 519 564
79 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK 1 2217 565 567 540 545
79 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK 2217 561 562 539 555
  79 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen       2217 560 550 547 560
79 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK 2217 557 555 547 558
83 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK 1 2216 554 524 562 576
  83 Sten Ove Larsen, Greipstad PK       2216 560 549 550 557
85 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK 1 2215 568 564 547 536
86 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 1 2214 576 560 531 547
  86 Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK       2214 572 552 531 559
86 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 2214 569 557 524 564
89 Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS 2 2212 559 558 540 555
  89 Roger Feed, Horten O. PK       2212 565 552 548 547
91 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK 1 2211 560 541 538 572
91 Arnth Bjørnar Lien, Åsane PK 2211 567 561 534 549
  91 Lars Peter Wilson, Tønsberg O. PK       2211 559 543 542 567
91 Evert André Jonassen, Halden PK 2211 566 527 553 565
95 Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS 2 2209 570 565 525 549
  96 Martin Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS     1 2208 565 529 558 556
97 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK 1 2207 564 554 533 556
97 André Trønnes, Narvik PK 2207 564 558 531 554
  97 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK       2207 562 547 549 549
100 Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK 1 2206 563 558 539 546
100 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK 2206 556 554 536 560
  102 Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK     1 2205 574 553 510 568
103 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK 2 2203 581 564 537 521
104 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL 1 2202 570 547 545 540
  105 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK     2 2200 581 568 505 546
106 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK 1 2199 583 562 530 524
106 Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen 2199 557 557 541 544
  108 Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK     1 2198 560 551 533 554
109 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK 1 2197 578 562 509 548
109 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 2197 563 549 536 549
  111 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK     1 2196 574 571 546 505
112 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen 1 2195 570 571 516 538
112 Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK 2195 562 548 534 551
  112 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK       2195 557 551 525 562
115 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik 1 2194 574 555 517 548
115 Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK 2194 558 556 522 558
  117 Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK     1 2193 553 540 551 549
118 Claus De Lange, Svelvik SS 1 2192 565 549 515 563
118 Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL 2192 563 554 522 553
  118 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK       2192 554 546 534 558
118 Jo Winger Eriksen, Lillestrøm OP 2192 553 547 534 558
122 Rune Finstad, OKTS 1 2191 559 550 524 558
  123 Arild Kraft, Trondhjems PK     2 2189 558 558 528 545
123 Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK 2189 566 549 538 536
125 Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK 1 2188 570 550 519 549
  126 Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK     2 2186 559 562 534 531
126 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK 2186 545 543 544 554
128 Kurt Rostøl, Sandnes PK 5 2181 557 543 535 546
  128 Bernardus van Rijn, Kristiansand PK       2181 556 543 542 540
130 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 1 2180 565 543 505 567
130 Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK 2180 555 543 526 556
  132 Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK     1 2179 563 552 519 545
132 Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK 2179 555 536 544 544
134 Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK 1 2178 554 559 507 558
  134 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK       2178 559 550 527 542
134 Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK 2178 543 547 543 545
137 Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK 1 2177 567 524 537 549
  137 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK       2177 562 563 519 533
137 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK 2177 559 563 536 519
137 Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK 2177 560 546 522 549
  141 Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK     2 2175 572 544 550 509
142 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 1 2174 582 563 510 519
143 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK 1 2173 551 542 519 561
  143 Jostein Barvik Solheim, Meløy PK       2173 549 529 538 557
145 John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK 1 2172 570 540 509 553
145 Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen 2172 560 528 524 560
  147 Knut Ingar Skotterud, NOP/Dal     1 2171 554 549 519 549
148 Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK 2 2169 569 557 516 527
149 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK 1 2168 557 560 504 547
  150 Jens Ragnar Nygård, Moss PK     1 2167 570 541 509 547
151 Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK 1 2166 570 568 507 521
152 Bjørn Terje Lindblad, Askim PK 1 2165 564 531 535 535
  153 Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK     1 2164 570 540 525 529
153 Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne 2164 561 539 542 522
153 Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK 2164 558 551 537 518
  153 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK       2164 545 534 533 552
157 Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK 1 2163 559 538 529 537
158 Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK 1 2162 558 559 502 543
  159 Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK     1 2161 558 549 534 520
160 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK 2 2159 561 536 522 540
160 Sjur Arne Kleiven, Lillehammer PK 2159 550 545 517 547
  162 Kay Ronnie Østhus Hansen, Haugesund PK     1 2158 558 540 533 527
163 Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL 3 2155 553 532 535 535
164 Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK 1 2154 564 553 505 532
  164 Aleksander Åreskjold, Sandnes PK       2154 550 540 545 519
166 Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK 2 2152 559 530 522 541
167 Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK 1 2151 553 541 518 539
  168 Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK     1 2150 556 538 509 547
169 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK 1 2149 571 523 531 524
169 Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK 2149 567 545 519 518
  171 Øyvind Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL     1 2148 554 535 501 558
172 Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK 1 2147 554 527 509 557
173 Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK 3 2144 573 523 507 541
  174 Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK     2 2142 570 543 515 514
175 Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK 1 2141 552 536 510 543
176 Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK 1 2140 554 547 513 526
  176 Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Lena SS       2140 550 535 514 541
178 Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK 2 2138 554 533 526 525
179 Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK 4 2134 550 545 512 527
  180 Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK     4 2130 573 548 505 504
180 Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK 2130 565 550 500 515
182 Per Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK 3 2127 543 526 529 529
  183 Rune Kristian Johansen, Askim PK     1 2126 561 548 512 505
184 Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 3 2123 543 551 506 523
185 Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen 4 2119 550 526 506 537
  186 Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK     4 2115 547 537 514 517
187 Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK 13 2102 542 532 501 527
188 Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK 3 2099 554 522 502 521