Adelskalender 2005 - 2020 pr 17.april 2020
Alle øvelser + Luft 40 109 skyttere
  pl. #N/A     diff Sum Fri Silh Luft 40 VM Grov Std VM Fin Hurtig Fin Hurtig Grov
1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK 4504 561 589 388 595 584 595 598 594
2 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 68 4436 550 577 385 586 574 588 590 586
  3 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS     20 4416 550 576 368 583 574 585 592 588
4 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 21 4395 535 577 375 582 570 581 590 585
5 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK 30 4365 526 563 376 585 568 583 585 579
  6 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik     6 4359 534 565 378 576 565 581 586 574
7 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 6 4353 540 564 353 576 568 586 588 578
8 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 3 4350 517 570 364 576 570 585 586 582
  9 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK     3 4347 546 555 378 575 560 584 581 568
10 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 4 4343 532 555 371 580 573 577 583 572
11 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK 2 4341 524 561 377 585 562 579 584 569
  12 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK     6 4335 516 563 360 578 568 579 590 581
13 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK 15 4320 496 569 376 570 564 576 586 583
14 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 3 4317 508 572 384 567 556 568 587 575
  15 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK     2 4315 508 563 375 576 564 578 581 570
16 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 4 4311 519 548 379 578 555 576 581 575
17 Hans Hillen Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK 5 4306 510 554 374 569 560 577 588 574
  18 Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK     4 4302 527 554 375 565 576 583 586 536
19 Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK 1 4301 531 557 369 566 556 577 583 562
19 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 4301 545 532 375 574 553 578 578 566
  21 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK     1 4300 492 553 380 578 563 575 580 579
21 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK 4300 507 560 368 579 556 573 578 579
23 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK 1 4299 535 542 368 568 558 575 582 571
  23 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK       4299 509 540 385 577 558 581 581 568
25 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 2 4297 487 571 367 574 554 572 587 585
25 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS 4297 535 534 384 568 553 579 579 565
  27 Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK     4 4293 519 562 371 569 560 576 585 551
28 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK 4 4289 498 548 366 571 560 576 590 580
29 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 2 4287 529 535 375 559 559 582 577 571
  30 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK     9 4278 498 553 386 560 559 578 582 562
31 Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK 5 4273 515 555 363 561 552 573 582 572
32 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS 5 4268 504 532 377 574 545 576 585 575
  33 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK     4 4264 531 530 367 565 564 577 569 561
34 Per Jacob Jacobsen, Oslo PK 3 4261 528 539 369 563 556 576 573 557
35 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK 4 4257 480 558 374 566 553 569 582 575
  36 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK     3 4254 515 559 370 559 552 570 575 554
37 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 7 4247 494 546 363 567 561 571 581 564
37 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK 4247 543 515 381 549 563 575 574 547
  37 Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK       4247 506 551 360 567 552 571 574 566
40 Helge Olden, Ørland PK 1 4246 515 539 377 562 541 570 573 569
41 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 5 4241 496 555 364 569 547 566 573 571
  42 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK     1 4240 502 544 374 568 548 569 577 558
43 Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL 6 4234 512 526 367 568 547 577 575 562
44 Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK 3 4231 483 556 352 565 546 569 582 578
  44 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK       4231 521 524 378 549 552 567 578 562
46 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen 4 4227 503 532 372 560 553 566 570 571
47 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK 3 4224 529 521 384 563 556 577 571 523
  48 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK     5 4219 493 533 365 558 552 571 581 566
48 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK 4219 499 536 363 566 552 568 569 566
50 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 1 4218 516 500 373 555 561 573 576 564
  51 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK     6 4212 482 550 365 571 543 563 572 566
52 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK 3 4209 459 548 371 555 549 575 581 571
53 Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL 4 4205 497 541 356 562 555 570 578 546
  53 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK       4205 476 547 361 565 553 566 576 561
55 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK 1 4204 491 538 352 567 549 565 582 560
55 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK 4204 514 507 373 562 546 570 567 565
  57 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK     1 4203 471 498 380 572 554 577 583 568
57 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK 4203 491 531 365 566 549 568 569 564
59 Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK 2 4201 513 499 378 561 558 568 570 554
  60 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK     7 4194 506 523 361 559 541 568 574 562
61 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK 3 4191 482 541 355 559 540 572 571 571
62 Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK 1 4190 484 553 355 560 539 556 573 570
  63 Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK     6 4184 491 540 344 553 532 569 582 573
63 Kristian Engen, Mysen PL 4184 511 545 367 549 543 567 563 539
65 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK 1 4183 508 542 352 551 546 561 570 553
  66 Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK     6 4177 495 521 356 558 538 579 573 557
67 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK 1 4176 504 507 377 556 543 564 562 563
68 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 1 4175 495 531 355 558 534 566 576 560
  69 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK     1 4174 500 527 323 569 548 563 571 573
70 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK 7 4167 499 523 361 562 537 562 561 562
71 Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK 19 4148 471 540 361 557 539 562 573 545
  71 Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK       4148 478 510 372 569 541 560 560 558
73 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL 1 4147 501 519 357 553 546 558 562 551
74 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 1 4146 497 512 363 552 548 566 565 543
  75 Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK     5 4141 478 519 367 544 555 563 565 550
76 Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL 2 4139 488 517 370 549 539 559 563 554
77 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik 15 4124 456 520 366 550 540 563 574 555
  77 Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern       4124 489 495 361 560 543 563 570 543
77 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK 4124 496 489 339 565 548 569 564 554
80 Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS 5 4119 495 511 363 543 529 563 551 564
  81 Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik     4 4115 459 519 358 558 531 561 563 566
82 Anders Dingstad, Askim PK 1 4114 469 524 361 549 528 550 566 567
83 Arnth Bjørnar Lien, Åsane PK 2 4112 498 481 352 554 539 560 567 561
  84 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK     1 4111 479 517 354 544 539 563 563 552
85 Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK 1 4110 476 515 347 556 537 559 570 550
86 Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL 6 4104 491 524 354 559 526 557 557 536
  87 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS     1 4103 452 530 356 550 543 552 568 552
88 Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK 8 4095 510 524 369 516 525 547 559 545
89 Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK 3 4092 473 503 361 552 532 556 568 547
  90 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK     6 4086 527 493 372 533 515 564 550 532
91 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen 2 4084 452 491 369 550 547 555 569 551
92 Nils Håvard Dahl, Levanger SSL 3 4081 466 506 351 552 527 553 565 561
  93 Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK     8 4073 498 514 364 532 511 537 564 553
94 Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK 1 4072 463 520 354 537 533 550 562 553
95 Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK 1 4071 490 480 364 556 517 558 560 546
  96 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen     3 4068 445 530 367 529 524 559 567 547
96 Rolf Lødding, Oslo SS 4068 503 494 365 546 521 559 551 529
98 Rune Finstad, OKTS 4 4064 456 513 359 543 528 556 559 550
  99 Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK     5 4059 499 503 368 537 514 543 550 545
100 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen 2 4057 486 508 355 544 513 549 558 544
101 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK 4 4053 499 519 370 524 511 542 545 543
  102 Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK     13 4040 468 510 357 545 525 556 550 529
103 Terje Johansen, Evje PK 3 4037 451 519 343 543 538 547 556 540
104 Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK 6 4031 457 500 352 551 531 539 554 547
  105 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK     9 4022 459 480 337 549 541 549 556 551
106 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK 8 4014 441 513 343 546 521 547 553 550
107 Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK 15 3999 479 483 352 532 515 541 559 538
  108 Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL     55 3944 482 481 355 503 506 525 552 540
109 Arne Lidwin, OKTS 18 3926 454 502 321 532 515 534 545 523