Adelskalender 2005 - 2020 pr 17.april 2020
Alle Øvelser 168 skyttere
  pl.       diff Sum Fri Silh Luft 60 VM Grov Std VM Fin Hurtig Fin Hurtig Grov
1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK 4702 561 589 586 595 584 595 598 594
2 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS 74 4628 550 576 580 583 574 585 592 588
  3 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK     4 4624 550 577 573 586 574 588 590 586
4 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK 17 4607 531 569 575 586 575 591 591 589
5 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 21 4586 535 577 566 582 570 581 590 585
  6 Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK     7 4579 531 573 578 579 561 577 593 587
7 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 5 4574 540 564 574 576 568 586 588 578
8 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK 8 4566 526 563 577 585 568 583 585 579
  9 Geir Stensby, Hamar SSK     1 4565 536 571 562 584 564 581 588 579
10 Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK 6 4559 533 576 566 574 565 579 589 577
11 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 5 4554 517 570 568 576 570 585 586 582
  12 Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK     4 4550 509 583 569 579 562 577 588 583
13 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PK 2 4548 543 549 569 578 564 582 586 577
14 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik 1 4547 534 565 566 576 565 581 586 574
  14 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen       4547 543 547 576 580 561 578 583 579
16 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 4 4543 546 555 574 575 560 584 581 568
17 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 2 4541 516 563 566 578 568 579 590 581
  18 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK     1 4540 524 576 570 575 563 577 587 568
19 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 1 4539 532 555 567 580 573 577 583 572
20 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK 5 4534 524 561 570 585 562 579 584 569
  21 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK     11 4523 516 554 569 572 564 579 585 584
22 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK 3 4520 537 576 568 563 558 573 583 562
23 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 1 4519 523 580 562 565 567 575 587 560
  24 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK     3 4516 517 567 557 572 570 578 585 570
25 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 1 4515 508 572 582 567 556 568 587 575
26 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK 1 4514 515 556 565 574 565 576 587 576
  27 Theodor Martinius Granlund, Hamar SSK     2 4512 536 552 564 567 563 572 584 574
28 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 9 4503 545 532 577 574 553 578 578 566
29 Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK 2 4501 521 546 571 573 557 577 586 570
  30 Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK     2 4499 527 554 572 565 576 583 586 536
30 Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK 4499 529 544 579 566 564 576 575 566
32 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 3 4496 519 548 564 578 555 576 581 575
  33 Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK     3 4493 531 557 561 566 556 577 583 562
33 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK 4493 535 542 562 568 558 575 582 571
35 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 1 4492 487 571 562 574 554 572 587 585
  35 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK       4492 508 563 552 576 564 578 581 570
37 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK 4 4488 496 569 544 570 564 576 586 583
38 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK 6 4482 509 540 568 577 558 581 581 568
  38 Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra PK       4482 521 562 563 572 549 573 577 565
40 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK 2 4480 507 560 548 579 556 573 578 579
41 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS 1 4479 535 534 566 568 553 579 579 565
  42 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK     3 4476 529 535 564 559 559 582 577 571
43 Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK 1 4475 519 562 553 569 560 576 585 551
44 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK 1 4474 498 553 582 560 559 578 582 562
  45 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK     1 4473 492 553 553 578 563 575 580 579
46 Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK 1 4472 515 555 562 561 552 573 582 572
47 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK 4 4468 498 548 545 571 560 576 590 580
  48 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK     4 4464 501 548 550 573 555 576 582 579
48 Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar SSK 4464 534 557 550 564 552 574 567 566
50 Per Jacob Jacobsen, Oslo PK 1 4463 528 539 571 563 556 576 573 557
  51 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK     6 4457 531 530 560 565 564 577 569 561
51 Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK 4457 525 534 560 570 558 572 570 568
53 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS 1 4456 504 532 565 574 545 576 585 575
  53 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK       4456 486 553 551 570 560 579 584 573
55 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 3 4453 494 546 569 567 561 571 581 564
55 Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK 4453 526 536 569 576 550 567 576 553
  57 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK     4 4449 515 559 565 559 552 570 575 554
58 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 4 4445 479 551 553 567 553 575 588 579
59 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK 4 4441 520 525 557 567 558 572 582 560
  60 Andreas Øyangen, Trondhjems PK     1 4440 523 559 566 549 558 576 570 539
61 Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK 1 4439 483 556 560 565 546 569 582 578
62 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 3 4436 467 564 536 566 556 579 589 579
  62 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK       4436 480 558 553 566 553 569 582 575
64 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 1 4435 505 541 555 566 550 573 582 563
65 Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL 2 4433 512 526 566 568 547 577 575 562
  65 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK       4433 543 515 567 549 563 575 574 547
67 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 2 4431 503 530 566 573 546 565 571 577
68 Peter Ekblom, Sola PK 1 4430 509 545 547 561 551 566 582 569
  69 Marius Aarre, Trondhjems PK     2 4428 498 553 567 549 546 559 581 575
70 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 1 4427 505 534 566 562 556 575 578 551
71 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 3 4424 496 555 547 569 547 566 573 571
  72 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK     2 4422 509 545 563 558 557 571 573 546
73 Helge Olden, Ørland PK 1 4421 515 539 552 562 541 570 573 569
74 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 1 4420 516 500 575 555 561 573 576 564
  74 Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK       4420 536 541 571 551 551 558 565 547
76 Roger Leite, Oslo PK 3 4417 519 524 563 557 550 572 580 552
76 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen 4417 503 532 562 560 553 566 570 571
  78 Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK     1 4416 516 539 558 548 556 570 575 554
79 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK 1 4415 521 524 562 549 552 567 578 562
80 Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern 3 4412 519 531 550 562 550 572 574 554
  81 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK     3 4409 529 521 569 563 556 577 571 523
82 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 2 4407 500 527 556 569 548 563 571 573
82 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK 4407 499 536 551 566 552 568 569 566
  84 Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK     1 4406 479 550 539 564 556 573 580 565
85 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK 2 4404 507 505 563 561 554 575 579 560
86 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 1 4403 476 547 559 565 553 566 576 561
  86 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK       4403 491 531 565 566 549 568 569 564
88 Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP 2 4401 510 530 553 568 543 564 573 560
89 Christian Bringsli, Fauske & Sørfold PK 2 4399 498 513 563 561 555 567 583 559
  89 Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL       4399 497 541 550 562 555 570 578 546
89 Roar Jørgensen, Sandnessjøen PK 4399 486 516 570 560 561 571 570 565
92 Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK 5 4394 503 509 558 569 551 573 575 556
  93 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK     4 4390 508 542 559 551 546 561 570 553
94 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK 4 4386 491 538 534 567 549 565 582 560
94 Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø SSK 4386 507 545 536 545 536 570 574 573
  96 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK     1 4385 482 550 538 571 543 563 572 566
97 Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK 1 4384 495 521 563 558 538 579 573 557
97 Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK 4384 494 538 555 548 544 567 572 566
  97 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK       4384 514 507 553 562 546 570 567 565
100 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK 1 4383 471 498 560 572 554 577 583 568
101 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK 2 4381 506 523 548 559 541 568 574 562
  102 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK     1 4380 493 533 526 558 552 571 581 566
103 Kristian Engen, Mysen PL 2 4378 511 545 561 549 543 567 563 539
104 Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK 2 4376 519 502 567 562 545 568 566 547
  105 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK     2 4374 495 531 554 558 534 566 576 560
105 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 4374 456 536 553 570 549 567 576 567
105 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 4374 464 513 552 562 570 573 576 564
  108 Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen     3 4371 477 534 560 556 551 577 566 550
109 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK 12 4359 504 507 560 556 543 564 562 563
110 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS 1 4358 481 531 558 553 552 560 569 554
  111 Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK     1 4357 484 553 522 560 539 556 573 570
112 Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK 2 4355 502 535 550 555 539 564 562 548
113 Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK 8 4347 513 499 524 561 558 568 570 554
  114 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen     4 4343 497 512 560 552 548 566 565 543
115 Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK 2 4341 470 541 531 562 541 570 569 557
116 Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK 7 4334 478 510 558 569 541 560 560 558
  117 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK     2 4332 492 487 558 559 552 567 557 560
118 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK 2 4330 496 489 545 565 548 569 564 554
119 Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK 2 4328 478 519 554 544 555 563 565 550
  120 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK     1 4327 499 523 521 562 537 562 561 562
121 Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS 3 4324 479 511 550 547 539 563 570 565
122 Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL 1 4323 488 517 554 549 539 559 563 554
  123 Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK     1 4322 490 527 548 551 531 563 567 545
124 Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP 2 4320 501 512 544 559 531 562 563 548
125 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK 9 4311 455 530 531 558 531 566 578 562
  126 Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK     1 4310 488 520 545 549 539 558 560 551
127 Arnth Bjørnar Lien, Åsane PK 3 4307 498 481 547 554 539 560 567 561
128 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 2 4305 486 495 556 550 533 554 567 564
  129 Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS     2 4303 499 495 553 551 545 560 553 547
130 Anders Dingstad, Askim PK 2 4301 469 524 548 549 528 550 566 567
131 Lars Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK 4 4297 470 517 559 554 534 559 557 547
  132 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik     3 4294 456 520 536 550 540 563 574 555
132 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK 4294 479 517 537 544 539 563 563 552
134 Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik 4 4290 459 519 533 558 531 561 563 566
  135 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK     4 4286 476 504 534 559 546 558 559 550
136 Jan-Erik Skår, Høyanger PK 1 4285 464 520 542 547 534 563 566 549
136 Tore Stensby, Løiten SS 4285 488 514 541 547 531 548 561 555
  138 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS     4 4281 452 530 534 550 543 552 568 552
139 Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK 1 4280 482 533 523 541 526 554 563 558
140 Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK 3 4277 510 524 551 516 525 547 559 545
  141 Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen     1 4276 488 504 528 553 534 557 562 550
142 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen 8 4268 452 491 553 550 547 555 569 551
143 Nils Håvard Dahl, Levanger SSL 3 4265 466 506 535 552 527 553 565 561
  144 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK     9 4256 527 493 542 533 515 564 550 532
145 Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK 2 4254 482 506 539 531 535 556 560 545
146 Tore Saur, Stryn PK 4 4250 427 506 547 555 539 557 575 544
  147 Rudi Andre Brochs, Kopervik PK     2 4248 450 502 549 551 536 563 550 547
147 Øyvind Løkka, Lillestrøm OP 4248 488 489 554 539 522 556 557 543
149 Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK 1 4247 449 523 542 551 533 558 555 536
  150 Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK     2 4245 440 553 527 540 515 549 573 548
151 Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK 1 4244 463 520 526 537 533 550 562 553
151 Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK 4244 490 480 537 556 517 558 560 546
  153 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen     5 4239 486 508 537 544 513 549 558 544
154 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen 1 4238 455 521 538 535 531 548 560 550
154 Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK 4238 477 496 537 555 517 558 557 541
  156 Rune Finstad, OKTS     5 4233 456 513 528 543 528 556 559 550
157 Thomas Fosse, Stavanger PK 2 4231 493 496 533 531 515 559 563 541
158 Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK 7 4224 498 514 515 532 511 537 564 553
  158 Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK       4224 475 522 529 525 527 547 562 537
160 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK 8 4216 441 513 545 546 521 547 553 550
161 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK 1 4215 459 480 530 549 541 549 556 551
  162 Terje Johansen, Evje PK     3 4212 451 519 518 543 538 547 556 540
163 Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK 3 4209 457 500 530 551 531 539 554 547
164 Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK 28 4181 447 502 522 536 531 548 555 540
  165 Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK     6 4175 427 510 531 548 526 544 559 530
166 John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK 6 4169 413 539 516 522 525 544 570 540
167 Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK 16 4153 439 497 501 533 528 560 551 544
  168 Arne Lidwin, OKTS     32 4121 454 502 516 532 515 534 545 523