Adelskalender 2005 - 2020 pr 17.april 2020
25m Øvelser 234 skyttere
  pl.       diff Sum Silh Std VM Fin VM Grov Hurtig Fin Hurtig Grov
1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK 3555 589 584 595 595 598 594
2 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK 54 3501 569 575 591 586 591 589
  2 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK       3501 577 574 588 586 590 586
4 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS 3 3498 576 574 585 583 592 588
5 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 13 3485 577 570 581 582 590 585
  6 Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK     13 3472 583 562 577 579 588 583
7 Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK 2 3470 573 561 577 579 593 587
8 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 1 3469 570 570 585 576 586 582
  9 Geir Stensby, Hamar SSK     2 3467 571 564 581 584 588 579
10 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK 4 3463 563 568 583 585 585 579
11 Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK 3 3460 576 565 579 574 589 577
  11 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS       3460 564 568 586 576 588 578
13 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 1 3459 563 568 579 578 590 581
14 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK 11 3448 569 564 576 570 586 583
  15 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik     1 3447 565 565 581 576 586 574
16 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK 1 3446 576 563 577 575 587 568
17 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 3 3443 571 554 572 574 587 585
  18 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK     1 3442 567 570 578 572 585 570
19 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK 2 3440 561 562 579 585 584 569
19 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 3440 555 573 577 580 583 572
  21 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK     2 3438 554 564 579 572 585 584
22 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PK 2 3436 549 564 582 578 586 577
23 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK 2 3434 556 565 576 574 587 576
  23 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK       3434 580 567 575 565 587 560
25 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 1 3433 564 556 579 566 589 579
26 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK 1 3432 563 564 578 576 581 570
  27 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen     4 3428 547 561 578 580 583 579
27 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK 3428 553 563 575 578 580 579
29 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK 3 3425 548 560 576 571 590 580
  29 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK       3425 572 556 568 567 587 575
29 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK 3425 560 556 573 579 578 579
32 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 2 3423 555 560 584 575 581 568
  33 Hans Hillen Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK     1 3422 554 560 577 569 588 574
34 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 3 3419 553 560 579 570 584 573
35 Petter Bratli, Lillestrøm OP 4 3415 552 543 572 581 590 577
  35 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK       3415 576 558 573 563 583 562
37 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 2 3413 551 553 575 567 588 579
37 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK 3413 548 555 576 573 582 579
  37 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK       3413 548 555 576 578 581 575
40 Theodor Martinius Granlund, Hamar SSK 1 3412 552 563 572 567 584 574
41 Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK 3 3409 546 557 577 573 586 570
  42 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK     4 3405 540 558 581 577 581 568
43 Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK 2 3403 562 560 576 569 585 551
43 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK 3403 558 553 569 566 582 575
  45 Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK     2 3401 557 556 577 566 583 562
46 Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK 1 3400 554 576 583 565 586 536
46 Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK 3400 562 564 565 561 580 568
  48 Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra PK     2 3398 562 549 573 572 577 565
49 Sondre Landvik, Trondhjems PK 2 3396 544 560 575 565 584 568
49 Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK 3396 556 546 569 565 582 578
  49 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK       3396 542 558 575 568 582 571
52 Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK 1 3395 555 552 573 561 582 572
53 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK 1 3394 553 559 578 560 582 562
  54 Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK     3 3391 544 564 576 566 575 566
55 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 1 3390 546 561 571 567 581 564
56 Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK 2 3388 550 556 573 564 580 565
  57 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS     1 3387 532 545 576 574 585 575
58 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 4 3383 535 559 582 559 577 571
59 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 2 3381 532 553 578 574 578 566
  59 Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK       3381 551 552 571 567 574 566
59 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 3381 555 547 566 569 573 571
62 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK 1 3380 550 562 570 553 581 564
  62 Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar SSK       3380 557 552 574 564 567 566
62 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK 3380 541 559 573 568 574 565
65 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK 1 3379 548 549 575 555 581 571
  66 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS     1 3378 534 553 579 568 579 565
67 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 3 3375 541 550 573 566 582 563
67 Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK 3375 529 559 579 570 576 562
  69 Peter Ekblom, Sola PK     1 3374 545 551 566 561 582 569
70 Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK 2 3372 534 558 572 570 570 568
71 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK 3 3369 559 552 570 559 575 554
  72 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK     1 3368 547 553 566 565 576 561
73 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK 2 3366 530 564 577 565 569 561
74 Hjalmar Magne Joleik, Førde PK 1 3365 545 554 571 557 580 558
  74 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK       3365 536 549 567 570 576 567
74 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 3365 550 543 563 571 572 566
77 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK 1 3364 525 558 572 567 582 560
  77 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK       3364 544 548 569 568 577 558
77 Per Jacob Jacobsen, Oslo PK 3364 539 556 576 563 573 557
77 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK 3364 548 544 558 569 574 571
  81 Marius Aarre, Trondhjems PK     1 3363 553 546 559 549 581 575
82 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 1 3362 530 546 565 573 571 577
83 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK 1 3361 538 549 565 567 582 560
  83 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK       3361 533 552 571 558 581 566
85 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK 1 3360 525 551 572 561 581 570
86 Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK 2 3358 536 550 567 576 576 553
  86 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen       3358 513 570 573 562 576 564
88 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK 1 3357 552 547 564 560 570 564
88 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK 3357 536 552 568 566 569 566
  90 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK     1 3356 534 556 575 562 578 551
91 Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL 1 3355 526 547 577 568 575 562
92 Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik 1 3354 549 544 566 553 577 565
  92 Helge Olden, Ørland PK       3354 539 541 570 562 573 569
92 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK 3354 541 540 572 559 571 571
95 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK 2 3352 498 554 577 572 583 568
  95 Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL       3352 541 555 570 562 578 546
95 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen 3352 532 553 566 560 570 571
98 Andreas Øyangen, Trondhjems PK 1 3351 559 558 576 549 570 539
  98 Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK       3351 553 539 556 560 573 570
98 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 3351 527 548 563 569 571 573
101 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK 1 3350 545 557 571 558 573 546
  102 Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK     1 3349 540 532 569 553 582 573
103 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK 2 3347 531 549 568 566 569 564
104 Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø SSK 4 3343 545 536 570 545 574 573
  104 Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern       3343 531 550 572 562 574 554
104 Roar Jørgensen, Sandnessjøen PK 3343 516 561 571 560 570 565
107 Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK 1 3342 539 556 570 548 575 554
  108 Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK     2 3340 541 541 570 562 569 557
109 Christian Bringsli, Fauske & Sørfold PK 2 3338 513 555 567 561 583 559
109 Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP 3338 530 543 564 568 573 560
  111 Roger Leite, Oslo PK     3 3335 524 550 572 557 580 552
111 Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK 3335 538 544 567 548 572 566
113 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK 1 3334 505 554 575 561 579 560
  113 Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen       3334 534 551 577 556 566 550
115 Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK 1 3333 509 551 573 569 575 556
116 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK 1 3332 524 552 567 549 578 562
  117 Jon Morten Hansen, Askim PK     1 3331 547 534 566 562 571 551
118 Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK 1 3330 518 546 571 561 578 556
119 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 1 3329 500 561 573 555 576 564
  120 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK     2 3327 523 541 568 559 574 562
121 Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK 1 3326 521 538 579 558 573 557
121 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK 3326 544 528 563 551 577 563
  123 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK     1 3325 530 531 566 558 578 562
123 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 3325 531 534 566 558 576 560
125 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 1 3324 542 549 568 551 576 538
  125 Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK       3324 503 540 573 568 573 567
127 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK 1 3323 515 563 575 549 574 547
127 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK 3323 542 546 561 551 570 553
  127 Odd Arne Langeland, Langevåg SL SSgr       3323 526 549 566 564 570 548
130 Terje Martin Pollen, Bodø SSK 3 3320 554 531 561 549 568 557
131 Are Wivestad, Sola PK 1 3319 510 550 564 556 566 573
  131 Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK       3319 544 543 559 541 571 561
131 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS 3319 531 552 560 553 569 554
134 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK 2 3317 507 546 570 562 567 565
  135 Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK     1 3316 540 539 562 557 573 545
136 Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen 1 3315 524 549 570 561 566 545
137 Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK 2 3313 541 551 558 551 565 547
  138 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK     2 3311 521 556 577 563 571 523
138 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 3311 528 539 571 547 569 557
140 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 1 3310 515 538 561 560 574 562
  140 Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK       3310 499 558 568 561 570 554
142 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 2 3308 502 532 568 559 577 570
143 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK 1 3307 523 537 562 562 561 562
  144 Kristian Engen, Mysen PL     1 3306 545 543 567 549 563 539
145 Arne Sagerud, Namnå PK 2 3304 544 531 557 564 561 547
146 Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK 1 3303 535 539 564 555 562 548
  147 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik     1 3302 520 540 563 550 574 555
148 Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK 3 3299 536 532 555 552 572 552
149 Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK 1 3298 510 541 560 569 560 558
  149 Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik       3298 519 531 561 558 563 566
151 Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK 2 3296 519 555 563 544 565 550
152 Christian Harbosen, Namnå PK 1 3295 523 533 556 553 573 557
  152 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK       3295 522 542 559 550 571 551
152 Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS 3295 511 539 563 547 570 565
152 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS 3295 530 543 552 550 568 552
  152 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK       3295 507 543 564 556 562 563
157 Wemunn Aabø, Oslo PK 1 3294 528 556 561 548 559 542
158 Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK 4 3290 502 545 568 562 566 547
  159 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK     1 3289 489 548 569 565 564 554
159 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL 3289 519 546 558 553 562 551
161 Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK 1 3288 495 543 562 567 559 562
  162 Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK     1 3287 515 537 559 556 570 550
163 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 1 3286 512 548 566 552 565 543
164 Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK 1 3285 481 547 565 572 567 553
  164 Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK       3285 512 545 557 557 567 547
166 Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK 1 3284 527 531 563 551 567 545
166 Anders Dingstad, Askim PK 3284 524 528 550 549 566 567
  168 Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL     1 3283 572 523 525 531 564 568
169 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK 1 3282 487 552 567 559 557 560
170 Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL 1 3281 517 539 559 549 563 554
  171 Jan-Erik Skår, Høyanger PK     2 3279 520 534 563 547 566 549
172 Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK 1 3278 553 515 549 540 573 548
172 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK 3278 517 539 563 544 563 552
  172 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK       3278 535 527 555 540 563 558
175 Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK 1 3277 520 539 558 549 560 551
176 Tore Saur, Stryn PK 1 3276 506 539 557 555 575 544
  176 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK       3276 504 546 558 559 559 550
178 Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK 1 3275 533 526 554 541 563 558
178 Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP 3275 512 531 562 559 563 548
  180 Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern     1 3274 495 543 563 560 570 543
180 Aron Amundsen, Vaksdal SSK 3274 540 538 561 527 568 540
180 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen 3274 518 531 563 544 563 555
  183 Lars Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK     6 3268 517 534 559 554 557 547
184 Nils Håvard Dahl, Levanger SSL 4 3264 506 527 553 552 565 561
185 Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK 1 3263 535 538 569 520 573 528
  185 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen       3263 491 547 555 550 569 551
185 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 3263 495 533 554 550 567 564
188 Morten Kildahl, Lillestrøm OP 1 3262 513 541 554 547 570 537
  188 Arnth Bjørnar Lien, Åsane PK       3262 481 539 560 554 567 561
190 Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 3261 513 542 555 526 565 560
190 Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS 3261 511 529 563 543 551 564
  192 Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK     1 3260 530 521 549 536 566 558
192 Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen 3260 504 534 557 553 562 550
192 Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK 3260 484 546 559 557 558 556
  195 Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL     1 3259 524 526 557 559 557 536
196 Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK 1 3258 503 532 556 552 568 547
197 Trond Skyrud Tyssen, Kongsvinger SS 1 3257 542 522 539 538 560 556
  197 Svein Børge Heggen, Haugesund PK       3257 509 529 556 540 565 558
197 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK 3257 526 528 546 547 556 554
200 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen 1 3256 530 524 559 529 567 547
  200 Tore Stensby, Løiten SS       3256 514 531 548 547 561 555
200 Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK 3256 523 533 558 551 555 536
203 Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK 1 3255 520 533 550 537 562 553
  204 Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS     4 3251 495 545 560 551 553 547
205 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK 1 3250 528 526 544 544 557 551
205 Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK 3250 530 542 545 531 553 549
  207 Rudi Andre Brochs, Kopervik PK     1 3249 502 536 563 551 550 547
207 Rune Finstad, OKTS 3249 513 528 556 543 559 550
209 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen 4 3245 521 531 548 535 560 550
  209 Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK       3245 508 533 552 545 558 549
211 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 1 3244 528 526 550 534 566 540
212 Torger Larsen, Sandefjord PK 1 3243 524 519 556 531 559 554
  212 Terje Johansen, Evje PK       3243 519 538 547 543 556 540
214 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL 1 3242 523 515 551 536 570 547
214 Svein Engeli, Dokka PK 3242 494 528 564 545 560 551
  216 Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik     1 3241 496 544 560 551 558 532
217 John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK 1 3240 539 525 544 522 570 540
218 Roger Feed, Horten O. PK 3 3237 504 529 552 535 565 552
  219 Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK     4 3233 506 535 556 531 560 545
219 Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK 3233 490 536 551 547 558 551
221 Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik 1 3232 530 518 550 534 558 542
  222 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK     2 3230 513 521 547 546 553 550
223 Jan Kenneth Lund, Kvinesdal PK 1 3229 511 527 556 527 563 545
224 Inge Jostein Kulseth, Selbu PK 3 3226 488 525 567 557 562 527
  224 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK       3226 480 541 549 549 556 551
224 Anders Jonassen Hernes, Ørland PK 3226 517 520 547 535 555 552
227 Gunnar Eide Røstad, Ørland PK 1 3225 511 501 556 552 558 547
  228 Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK     1 3224 496 517 558 555 557 541
229 Åge Ånensen, Stord PK 1 3223 482 542 560 551 566 522
230 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK 1 3222 502 515 540 533 568 564
  230 Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK       3222 484 541 546 557 543 551
230 Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK 3222 500 531 539 551 554 547
233 Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne 1 3221 514 512 546 549 561 539
  234 Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK     1 3220 522 527 547 525 562 537