|
Alle på topp: VM
Fin - 2022 |
Klasse: |
A |
B |
C |
|
|
oppdatert 24.november 2023 |
|
|
|
krav |
570 |
540 |
505 |
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 595 Pål Hembre, 582 Karin
Isaksen |
576 skyttere ( +167 ) |
2021 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2021 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
V55 |
585 |
+4 |
12.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+27 |
2 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
|
581 |
+19 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
-1 |
3 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
580 |
- |
30.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
- |
3 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
580 |
+4 |
22.apr |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+5 |
5 |
Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK |
|
577 |
+8 |
4.jun |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+29 |
6 |
Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK |
Menn Jr |
575 |
+15 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
- |
6 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
575 |
+1 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
ny |
8 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
574 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Sola skytehall |
Sola PK |
+4 |
8 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
|
574 |
+6 |
17.des |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+8 |
10 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
573 |
+7 |
27.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+4 |
10 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
V55 |
573 |
+6 |
12.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-9 |
12 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
571 |
-5 |
12.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+1 |
13 |
Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
570 |
+3 |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
+92 |
13 |
Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv Jr |
570 |
+32 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
+22 |
13 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
570 |
+10 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
-2 |
16 |
Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
569 |
+2 |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
+6 |
16 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
V73 |
569 |
+5 |
23.apr |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+6 |
16 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
|
569 |
+5 |
22.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+7 |
19 |
Erik Eknes, Numedal SS |
Menn Jr |
568 |
+5 |
15.okt |
VM |
Kairo |
ISSF |
-16 |
19 |
Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK |
|
568 |
-8 |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
-12 |
19 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
568 |
-5 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
- |
22 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland SS |
|
567 |
+3 |
3.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
ny |
22 |
Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK |
|
567 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-1 |
22 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SS |
Kv |
567 |
+2 |
9.aug |
mil LK |
Gøteborg |
CISM Sweden |
-3 |
25 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
566 |
+2 |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-15 |
25 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK |
|
566 |
-3 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
ny |
25 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
566 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+63 |
25 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Menn Jr |
566 |
+22 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
+10 |
25 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V55 |
566 |
+6 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
+80 |
25 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
566 |
+28 |
6.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+4 |
25 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kv V55 |
566 |
+4 |
15.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+17 |
32 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
565 |
+9 |
31.aug |
|
Sagbakken |
Mo PK |
+66 |
32 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
Kv |
565 |
+24 |
14.sep |
EM |
Wroclaw |
ESC |
ny |
32 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Kv |
565 |
ny |
9.aug |
mil LK |
Gøteborg |
CISM Sweden |
-17 |
35 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
Kv Jr |
564 |
-2 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
-1 |
35 |
Ingeborg Gran, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
564 |
+3 |
3.des |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
- |
35 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
V55 |
564 |
+4 |
24.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+20 |
35 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V55 |
564 |
+10 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
+27 |
35 |
Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
564 |
+13 |
4.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
40 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK |
|
563 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-28 |
40 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
563 |
-5 |
20.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+9 |
40 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
V55 |
563 |
+7 |
9.aug |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
-22 |
40 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
563 |
-3 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
ny |
44 |
Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK |
|
562 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-18 |
44 |
Marius Ugge Eliassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
562 |
-1 |
7.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-18 |
44 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
V55 |
562 |
-1 |
6.jul |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
47 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
Kv V55 |
561 |
ny |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
+49 |
47 |
Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS |
V55 |
561 |
+19 |
9.mai |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+2 |
47 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
V55 |
561 |
+5 |
12.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+30 |
47 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
561 |
+14 |
12.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-16 |
51 |
Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK |
Kv |
560 |
- |
23.feb |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+3 |
52 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland SS |
V55 |
559 |
+5 |
11.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
-3 |
52 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
559 |
+3 |
8.okt |
|
Åres skytesenter |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+18 |
54 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Farris SS - Larvik |
V55 |
558 |
+10 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
ny |
54 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
V55 |
558 |
ny |
30.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+9 |
54 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
558 |
+8 |
4.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-13 |
54 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
558 |
-1 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
ny |
54 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
558 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
59 |
Jostein Hermansen, Haugesund PK |
|
557 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
-6 |
59 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
|
557 |
+2 |
21.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
59 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
V55 |
557 |
ny |
26.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+53 |
62 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
Menn Jr |
556 |
+20 |
4.jun |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
62 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS |
V73 |
556 |
ny |
10.jul |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+91 |
62 |
Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL |
|
556 |
+31 |
4.jun |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-16 |
62 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
556 |
-1 |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+77 |
62 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V55 |
556 |
+27 |
8.okt |
|
Åres skytesenter |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-33 |
62 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V65 |
556 |
-6 |
14.aug |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+1 |
68 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland SS |
|
555 |
+6 |
11.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
+15 |
68 |
Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK |
|
555 |
+10 |
12.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+76 |
68 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V65 |
555 |
+27 |
3.mar |
|
Vinne skole |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
71 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
554 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+21 |
71 |
Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv V55 |
554 |
+11 |
1.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-62 |
71 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V65 |
554 |
-16 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
+48 |
71 |
Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
554 |
+19 |
3.apr |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
ny |
71 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
|
554 |
ny |
10.jul |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-18 |
76 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
553 |
- |
17.des |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-35 |
76 |
Espen Børsum Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
SH 1 |
553 |
-6 |
26.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-17 |
76 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V55 |
553 |
+1 |
14.aug |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
79 |
Oddvar Uddu, Trondhjems PK |
V65 |
552 |
ny |
6.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-50 |
79 |
Marcus Jan Bertil Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
|
552 |
-10 |
14.aug |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-4 |
81 |
Bjørnar Vestnes, Farris SS - Larvik |
V55 |
551 |
+4 |
8.okt |
|
Åres skytesenter |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+22 |
81 |
Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK |
|
551 |
+12 |
20.nov |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
ny |
81 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
V65 |
551 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-9 |
81 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V55 |
551 |
+3 |
5.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+20 |
85 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu SS |
|
550 |
+12 |
11.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
-39 |
85 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
Menn Jr |
550 |
-7 |
7.sep |
EM |
Wroclaw |
ESC |
-42 |
85 |
Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen PK |
V55 |
550 |
-8 |
26.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+7 |
85 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Kv |
550 |
+7 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
ny |
85 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V65 |
550 |
ny |
30.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+32 |
90 |
Helge Olden, Ørland SS |
V65 |
549 |
+15 |
30.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+90 |
90 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
|
549 |
+31 |
30.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
90 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
549 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+69 |
93 |
Geir Ingvar Øvstedal, Bærum PK |
V55 |
548 |
+26 |
12.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-40 |
93 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland SS |
|
548 |
-7 |
3.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
-12 |
93 |
Tore Stensby, Løiten SS |
V55 |
548 |
+2 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
-30 |
93 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
|
548 |
-2 |
7.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+51 |
97 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
546 |
+20 |
20.nov |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
+25 |
97 |
Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL |
|
546 |
+12 |
19.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
97 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V65 |
546 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-54 |
97 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V65 |
546 |
-12 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
+1 |
97 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V55 |
546 |
+5 |
12.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
102 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund SS |
|
545 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
ny |
102 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
V55 |
545 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-10 |
102 |
Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK |
V55 |
545 |
+2 |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
-94 |
102 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
545 |
-26 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
-19 |
102 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
V65 |
545 |
- |
26.nov |
|
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
102 |
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
V55 |
545 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Sola skytehall |
Sola PK |
ny |
108 |
Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK |
|
544 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
108 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland SS |
V55 |
544 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
ny |
108 |
Eirik Kvalsvik, Ørland SS |
|
544 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
-45 |
108 |
Andreas Giljarhus Nondal, NOP/Voss |
|
544 |
-6 |
6.jul |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
108 |
Andre Lægreid, Årdal SSL |
|
544 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
+105 |
108 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V65 |
544 |
+33 |
21.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
-49 |
108 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
V55 |
544 |
-8 |
5.nov |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-3 |
115 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
V65 |
543 |
+6 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
+13 |
115 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
V55 |
543 |
+11 |
4.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
115 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
V55 |
543 |
ny |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
- |
115 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
543 |
+7 |
18.mai |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
119 |
Ole Johan Kjeserud, Sarpsborg PK |
V55 |
542 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+9 |
119 |
Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS |
Kv |
542 |
+10 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
+29 |
119 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
542 |
+16 |
8.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-60 |
119 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
542 |
-10 |
3.nov |
|
Vinne skole |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
119 |
Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
542 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Åres skytesenter |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-19 |
124 |
Jan Hugo Nilsen, Sola PK |
V55 |
541 |
+3 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
-2 |
124 |
Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
541 |
+7 |
12.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
124 |
Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS |
V55 |
541 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
124 |
Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SS |
Kv V55 |
541 |
ny |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
-89 |
124 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
541 |
-19 |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
-81 |
124 |
Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK |
|
541 |
-17 |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
+51 |
124 |
Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK |
V55 |
541 |
+22 |
31.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
124 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
|
541 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+4 |
124 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V65 |
541 |
+9 |
26.nov |
|
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
133 |
Roger Vik, Ørland SS |
|
540 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
ny |
133 |
Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK |
V65 |
540 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+20 |
133 |
Arne Richard Rishaug, Mo PK |
V55 |
540 |
+15 |
31.aug |
|
Sagbakken |
Mo PK |
+37 |
133 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
540 |
+20 |
15.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+110 |
133 |
Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK |
Kv Jr |
540 |
+41 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
ny |
138 |
Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Trondheim SS |
|
539 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+10 |
138 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK |
V55 |
539 |
+13 |
3.apr |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
-23 |
138 |
Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo PK |
V55 |
539 |
+3 |
21.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
138 |
Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
|
539 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
138 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V55 |
539 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Åres skytesenter |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-66 |
138 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
539 |
-9 |
18.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-8 |
144 |
Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
538 |
+8 |
18.mai |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
144 |
Gisle Enge, Odda PK |
|
538 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-72 |
144 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
|
538 |
-10 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
-98 |
144 |
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
Kv |
538 |
-19 |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
144 |
Glenn Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
|
538 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
144 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
|
538 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
144 |
Nils Lennart Johan Sand, Halden PK |
|
538 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-61 |
144 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
538 |
-7 |
20.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-39 |
144 |
Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK |
V55 |
538 |
- |
18.mai |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+87 |
144 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V65 |
538 |
+33 |
15.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+12 |
144 |
Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
538 |
+14 |
26.nov |
|
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
155 |
Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll, Tønsberg O. PK |
V55 |
537 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-7 |
155 |
Frank Henning Lillebuen, Åsane PK |
|
537 |
+11 |
12.jun |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+95 |
155 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
V55 |
537 |
+42 |
26.apr |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
158 |
Sigurd Nes, Åsane PK |
V55 |
536 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
158 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund SS |
V55 |
536 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-26 |
158 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
V55 |
536 |
+5 |
30.nov |
|
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+188 |
161 |
Robert Støle, Tysnes SSK |
|
535 |
+123 |
5.nov |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
161 |
Amund Sigtbakken-Wilberg, Brumunddal PK |
|
535 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
161 |
Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS |
V55 |
535 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
161 |
Odd Erik Vrålstad, Grenland SSK |
|
535 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-49 |
161 |
Knut Tore Forberg, Bergen PK |
SH 1 |
535 |
-2 |
12.jun |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-63 |
161 |
Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
535 |
-6 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
-106 |
161 |
Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
535 |
-19 |
13.feb |
|
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
161 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
535 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
169 |
Martin Trønsdal, Oslo SS |
|
534 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
169 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK |
V65 |
534 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
169 |
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL |
|
534 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
-92 |
169 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
V65 |
534 |
-13 |
26.apr |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
-37 |
169 |
Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V55 |
534 |
+3 |
26.nov |
|
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
169 |
Johan André Rånås Jakobsen, Mysen PL |
Menn U16 |
534 |
ny |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
-140 |
169 |
Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK |
|
534 |
-28 |
12.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
176 |
Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK |
V55 |
533 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Sola skytehall |
Sola PK |
ny |
176 |
Line Anita Andreassen, Mo PK |
Kv |
533 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-75 |
176 |
Jøran Stokvik Nilssen, Mo PK |
|
533 |
-7 |
23.feb |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
176 |
André Trønnes, Narvik PK |
V55 |
533 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
176 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
533 |
ny |
3.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
181 |
Stig Bertil Sivertsvik, Stjørdal PK |
|
532 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+59 |
181 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
V65 |
532 |
+31 |
18.mai |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
-49 |
181 |
Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kv |
532 |
+1 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
ny |
184 |
Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK |
|
531 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
184 |
Audun Kvandal, Odda PK |
|
531 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+51 |
184 |
Bjørn Reidar Furre, Stord PK |
V65 |
531 |
+29 |
13.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
187 |
Malin Vik, Ørland SS |
Kv U16 |
530 |
ny |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
-25 |
187 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
V55 |
530 |
+8 |
26.nov |
|
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
187 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
530 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+71 |
187 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
V55 |
530 |
+38 |
30.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
187 |
Tormod Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
V55 |
530 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+48 |
192 |
Bård Ivar Bru, Haugesund PK |
|
529 |
+28 |
12.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
193 |
Gabor Imre Nyheim-Igari, Årdal SSL |
|
528 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
-9 |
193 |
Sveinung Kolskår, Stord PK |
|
528 |
+11 |
13.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
195 |
Truls Ursdalen, Nesbyen PK |
V55 |
527 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-15 |
195 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus SS |
V65 |
527 |
+9 |
30.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
195 |
Christian Andre Karlsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
527 |
ny |
6.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-42 |
195 |
Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL |
V55 |
527 |
+2 |
30.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+9 |
195 |
Robert Mettälä-Larsson, Stord PK |
|
527 |
+14 |
8.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
200 |
Børge Flått, Mo PK |
V55 |
526 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-108 |
200 |
Evert André Jonassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
526 |
-17 |
7.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
200 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
526 |
ny |
26.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-30 |
200 |
Petter Christopher Svanevik, Fredrikstad SS |
|
526 |
+6 |
7.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
204 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund SS |
|
525 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
204 |
Audun Edgar Klette, Ørland SS |
V55 |
525 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland SS |
ny |
204 |
Tarjei Ravn, Grimstad SS |
|
525 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
204 |
Johnny Amir Ahmad, Aron SK Drammen |
|
525 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+95 |
208 |
Bodil Renate Tørresdal, Sola PK |
Kv |
524 |
+55 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
-125 |
208 |
Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK |
Menn Jr |
524 |
-21 |
12.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-38 |
208 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
V73 |
524 |
+4 |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-76 |
208 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
V73 |
524 |
-7 |
7.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
212 |
Christian Karlsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
523 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
212 |
Roy Wollvik, Stavanger PK |
V55 |
523 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
212 |
Lena Marie Ytterdahl, Oslo FS |
Kv |
523 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
-20 |
212 |
Endre Holmen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
523 |
+7 |
24.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
212 |
Leif Roger Nylund, Nordkapp PK |
|
523 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
-109 |
212 |
Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
523 |
-16 |
21.apr |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
212 |
Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK |
|
523 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
-28 |
212 |
Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
V55 |
523 |
+6 |
12.jun |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+38 |
212 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar SSK |
|
523 |
+28 |
20.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
221 |
Kai Roald Hansen Svestad, OKTS |
|
522 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
221 |
Geir Harald Hansen, Oslo PK |
|
522 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
221 |
Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken og Hurum SL |
|
522 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
221 |
Lasse Solhaug, Bodø SSK |
|
522 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
-100 |
225 |
Stian Flotvik Lauvrak, Grimstad SS |
|
521 |
-12 |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
225 |
Vidar Breivik, Akademisk SL |
|
521 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
225 |
Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Brumunddal PK |
V65 |
521 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-63 |
225 |
Göran Anders Martin, OKTS |
|
521 |
-1 |
21.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
-33 |
225 |
Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK |
V65 |
521 |
+5 |
28.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+19 |
225 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
521 |
+23 |
18.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+93 |
225 |
Jørund Skaali, Skånland PK |
V65 |
521 |
+65 |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
225 |
May Kristin Øvrevik, Kopervik PK |
Kv |
521 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+44 |
225 |
Bjørn Solheim, OKTS |
V55 |
521 |
+34 |
18.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
234 |
Eivind Minge, Ull SS |
|
520 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
234 |
Håkon Petter Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
V55 |
520 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
234 |
Runar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
V55 |
520 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-59 |
234 |
Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK |
V55 |
520 |
+1 |
20.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-165 |
234 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
520 |
-29 |
21.apr |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
234 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
V55 |
520 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
-98 |
234 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V65 |
520 |
-10 |
12.jun |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
241 |
Øivind Maanum, Brumunddal PK |
V55 |
519 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
241 |
Thien-Tan Nguyen, Ørland SS |
|
519 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
-17 |
241 |
Sonja Lillesand, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
519 |
+12 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
241 |
Daniel Sommervold, Ørland SS |
Menn U16 |
519 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
-84 |
241 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V65 |
519 |
-4 |
23.apr |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-136 |
241 |
Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK |
V65 |
519 |
-19 |
21.apr |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
247 |
Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK |
Kv U14 |
518 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
247 |
Bjørn Markset, Porsgrunn PK |
|
518 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-47 |
247 |
Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
518 |
+4 |
12.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-159 |
247 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V65 |
518 |
-26 |
7.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
251 |
Lasse Bertheussen, Narvik PK |
|
517 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
251 |
Torbjørn Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
|
517 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-105 |
251 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
V65 |
517 |
-10 |
28.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
251 |
Stig Aldal, NOP/Voss |
|
517 |
ny |
6.jul |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
251 |
Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg, Grimstad SS |
|
517 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-67 |
251 |
Frode Naustvik, Stavanger PK |
|
517 |
- |
22.apr |
|
Sola skytehall |
Sola PK |
-89 |
251 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V73 |
517 |
-5 |
30.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
251 |
Ragnar Seljåsen, Arendal PK |
|
517 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-102 |
259 |
Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
516 |
-7 |
20.nov |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
ny |
259 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V55 |
516 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
259 |
Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
516 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
262 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V55 |
515 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
263 |
Andreas Tandberg Rødby, Aron SK Drammen |
|
514 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
263 |
Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V55 |
514 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
263 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
V55 |
514 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
263 |
Thor Jørgen Dybvad, Fredrikstad SS |
V65 |
514 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-79 |
263 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V73 |
514 |
-3 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-48 |
263 |
Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK |
Kv |
514 |
+4 |
26.nov |
|
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
269 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sola PK |
|
513 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
269 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V55 |
513 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-125 |
269 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK |
V55 |
513 |
-15 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
269 |
Jarle Bjørknes, Sandnes PK |
V55 |
513 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
269 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
513 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-77 |
274 |
Ulf-Kristian Svensson, Hurum SSK |
V73 |
512 |
-3 |
7.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-112 |
274 |
Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen, Oslo PK |
V55 |
512 |
-10 |
21.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
274 |
Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
512 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
+83 |
274 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
V55 |
512 |
+111 |
16.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
278 |
Georgi Zlatkov Stavrev, Grenland SSK |
|
511 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
278 |
Sven Olav Hokholt, Oppegård SL |
|
511 |
ny |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
ny |
280 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
V65 |
510 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-111 |
280 |
Lars Morgan Karlsen, Bodø SSK |
|
510 |
-11 |
13.mai |
|
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
+8 |
280 |
Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK |
V55 |
510 |
+31 |
1.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+86 |
280 |
Aril Røsvik, Tromsø PK |
V55 |
510 |
+127 |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
280 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
V55 |
510 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
285 |
Christer Rene Nordanger, Odda PK |
|
509 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-3 |
285 |
Vebjørn Kilvær, Vadsø SSK |
|
509 |
+29 |
3.apr |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
-146 |
285 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
V65 |
509 |
-20 |
13.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
288 |
Ingar Solberg, Sunndal PK |
V55 |
507 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-25 |
288 |
Arild Waage, Oslo SS |
V55 |
507 |
+16 |
30.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
290 |
Roger Stavland, Haugesund PK |
|
506 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
290 |
Alexander Andre Mathisen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
506 |
ny |
31.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-86 |
290 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V55 |
506 |
-7 |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
293 |
Terje Kristiansen, Bodø SSK |
|
505 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-60 |
293 |
Tore Sørensen, Narvik PK |
V55 |
505 |
+2 |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
-69 |
293 |
Rune Stålby, Trondhjems PK |
V55 |
505 |
-2 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-75 |
293 |
Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK |
|
505 |
-4 |
6.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
293 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
Kv |
505 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Sola skytehall |
Sola PK |
ny |
293 |
Fredrik Styve, Haugesund PK |
|
505 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
-151 |
299 |
Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK |
V55 |
504 |
-22 |
21.apr |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
299 |
Knut Erik Bratli, Horten O. PK |
V55 |
504 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
301 |
Asbjørn Heid, OKTS |
|
503 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
301 |
Morten Halvorsen, Hokksund PK |
V65 |
503 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-117 |
301 |
Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
503 |
-14 |
6.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-162 |
301 |
Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
503 |
-26 |
7.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
301 |
Roger Ulstein, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
503 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
306 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
502 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
-103 |
307 |
Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK |
|
501 |
-12 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
308 |
Irene Mork, Kristiansund SS |
Kv |
500 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
-151 |
308 |
Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker PK |
V73 |
500 |
-23 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
ny |
308 |
Rolf Hansen, Narvik PK |
V55 |
500 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
308 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
V65 |
500 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-30 |
312 |
Steffen Handeland Fossli, Tysnes SSK |
|
499 |
+19 |
5.nov |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
312 |
Sander Nymark Quamme, Haugesund PK |
|
499 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
312 |
Kai Jonny Jørgensen, Leirfjord SSK |
|
499 |
ny |
31.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
312 |
Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
499 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
316 |
Johannes Katt Monsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
498 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
316 |
Morten Nyhus, Lismarken PK |
V55 |
498 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-83 |
316 |
Sun Bore, Sola PK |
SH 1 |
498 |
-5 |
22.apr |
|
Sola skytehall |
Sola PK |
ny |
316 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
498 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Sola skytehall |
Sola PK |
ny |
316 |
Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V55 |
498 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
316 |
Stig Roland Knutsen, Narvik PK |
V55 |
498 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
322 |
Roy Bjørndal, OKTS |
V65 |
497 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
322 |
Tore Håkon Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik |
V55 |
497 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Åres skytesenter |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-87 |
322 |
Ketil Andre Høglund, Sarpsborg PK |
|
497 |
-5 |
7.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-40 |
322 |
Terje Vikøren, Tysnes SSK |
|
497 |
+17 |
5.nov |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+26 |
326 |
Stig gøran Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
496 |
+89 |
4.jun |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-46 |
326 |
John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK |
V55 |
496 |
+15 |
21.apr |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
326 |
Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS |
V55 |
496 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-60 |
329 |
Øystein Skogstad, Gildeskål SSK |
|
495 |
+8 |
26.nov |
|
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
329 |
Geir-Olav Willumsen, Bodø SSK |
|
495 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-125 |
329 |
Jan Arvid Bjerkestrand, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
495 |
-18 |
4.jun |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-57 |
329 |
Stig Kåre Pedersen, Narvik PK |
V65 |
495 |
+9 |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
333 |
Memduh Sualp, OKTS |
V65 |
494 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-261 |
333 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V65 |
494 |
-54 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
-141 |
333 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V65 |
494 |
-22 |
6.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-23 |
336 |
Ann-Elin Bjørnsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
Kv |
493 |
+33 |
6.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
336 |
Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS |
Kv |
493 |
ny |
10.jul |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
336 |
Petter Taskerud, Brumunddal PK |
|
493 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-109 |
336 |
Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
Menn Jr |
493 |
-13 |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
340 |
Kristin Hemmer Mørkestøl, Oslo PK |
Kv |
492 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
-96 |
340 |
Kjell Magne Iversen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
492 |
-6 |
7.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
340 |
Ingar Fossum, Fredrikstad SS |
V65 |
492 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
343 |
Lars Haakon Douglas-Duckert, Arendal PK |
|
491 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
343 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund SS |
V55 |
491 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
343 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
V65 |
491 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
346 |
Stig Signar Lindstrøm, Verdal SSL |
V55 |
490 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Vinne skole |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
346 |
Henrik Johansen Dahl, Vadsø SSK |
Menn U14 |
490 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
-52 |
346 |
Heine Gulliksen, Stord PK |
V73 |
490 |
+13 |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-125 |
346 |
Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
V55 |
490 |
-18 |
7.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
350 |
Tron-Erik Tomtum, Hokksund PK |
V55 |
489 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
350 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland SS |
|
489 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
ny |
350 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland SS |
V55 |
489 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland SS |
-70 |
350 |
Rune Storesund, Kopervik PK |
|
489 |
+8 |
12.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-59 |
354 |
Knut-Børge Bentsen, Narvik PK |
|
488 |
+14 |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
-133 |
354 |
Per Anders Knive, Hokksund PK |
|
488 |
-20 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
-107 |
354 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
V73 |
488 |
-9 |
7.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-93 |
357 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus SS |
Menn Jr |
487 |
-3 |
7.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-88 |
357 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
V55 |
487 |
- |
18.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
357 |
Alastair Allan Collins, Arendal PK |
V55 |
487 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-88 |
360 |
Camilla Elizabeth Dahlin, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
486 |
- |
18.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
361 |
Trond Morten Høyesveen, Lismarken PK |
V55 |
485 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
361 |
Heidi Myrvold Hval, Hokksund PK |
Kv |
485 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
361 |
Daniel Rødfjell, Mo PK |
|
485 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Sagbakken |
Mo PK |
ny |
361 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
V55 |
485 |
ny |
10.sep |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
361 |
Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
V73 |
485 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
366 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
V55 |
484 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
366 |
Kjell Arne Trondsen, OKTS |
V55 |
484 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
-184 |
368 |
Eivind Harald Klausen, Oslo PK |
V65 |
483 |
-34 |
21.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
369 |
Aleksander Aamodt Almås, Lismarken PK |
|
482 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-199 |
369 |
Kåre Angvik, Horten O. PK |
V73 |
482 |
-38 |
18.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
371 |
Tommy Løvdal Svendsen, Vennesla PK |
|
481 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
371 |
Arne Einar Strand, Stord PK |
V73 |
481 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-107 |
371 |
Dag Tore Fosli, Narvik PK |
|
481 |
-9 |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
-65 |
374 |
Jan Petter Wiger, Bærum PK |
V65 |
480 |
+17 |
12.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
374 |
Kenneth Økland, Skånland PK |
V65 |
480 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
-32 |
376 |
Terje Raknestangen, Oslo SS |
|
479 |
+58 |
18.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-149 |
376 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu SS |
|
479 |
-27 |
11.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
ny |
376 |
Steinar Djønne, Odda PK |
V73 |
479 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
379 |
Alexander Jørgen Thorgersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
478 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Åres skytesenter |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
379 |
Stian Marius Bye, Årdal SSL |
|
478 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
379 |
Øyvind Vaaland, Hafrsfjord PK |
V55 |
478 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
379 |
Tom Sveinson, Rauland PK |
V55 |
478 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
383 |
John Audun Michelsen, Greipstad PK |
|
477 |
ny |
3.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
383 |
Asbjørn Nordnes, Leirfjord SSK |
V55 |
477 |
ny |
31.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
385 |
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal SSL |
|
476 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
385 |
Tommy Stråbø Brakstad, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
476 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-172 |
387 |
Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK |
Kv U16 |
475 |
-35 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
ny |
387 |
Cato Brekke, Hokksund PK |
V55 |
475 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
387 |
Kurt Osvaldsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
V55 |
475 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
387 |
Tommy Anthoni Anthonisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V55 |
475 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
391 |
Bjørn Engh Søstrand, Zero PK |
V55 |
474 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
391 |
Paul Ingulv Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
V73 |
474 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
393 |
Øystein Sandbu Ryeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
473 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
ny |
393 |
Terje Moen, Fredrikstad PK |
V55 |
473 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-107 |
395 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL |
V55 |
472 |
-7 |
3.mar |
|
Vinne skole |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
395 |
Jørgen Hovgaard Grøndahl, Lillestrøm OP |
|
472 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-86 |
395 |
Svein Arne Karlsen, Stord PK |
V65 |
472 |
+9 |
13.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-70 |
395 |
Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
472 |
+19 |
7.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
399 |
Sergey Shaposhnikov, OKTS |
|
471 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
400 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V65 |
470 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-78 |
400 |
Kåre Mosgren, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V55 |
470 |
+15 |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
402 |
Arne Kjell Lynghaug, Bodø SSK |
V65 |
469 |
ny |
31.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
403 |
Omar Ourfali, Trondhjems PK |
|
468 |
ny |
6.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
404 |
Jone Fuglestad, OKTS |
|
467 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
404 |
Lars Bjørnsen Flaata, Bodø SSK |
|
467 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
-137 |
404 |
Jostein Sandvik, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
467 |
-21 |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-122 |
404 |
Sten Helge Eilertsen, Tromsø PK |
|
467 |
-13 |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
404 |
Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal PK |
Kv U16 |
467 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
ny |
404 |
Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL |
|
467 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
410 |
Rolf Helge Kristensen Pedersen, Narvik PK |
|
466 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
410 |
Jonathan Leander Claudius, Tromsø PK |
|
466 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
412 |
Asle Kristian Fossberg, Arendal PK |
V55 |
465 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
412 |
John Ralph Gunnar Bengtsson, Alta SSK |
|
465 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
412 |
Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK |
V65 |
465 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
415 |
Ørjan Tørnes, Årdal SSL |
|
463 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
415 |
Kristin Thune, OKTS |
Kv V55 |
463 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
415 |
Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal PK |
|
463 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-104 |
418 |
Ronnie Borgen, Tysnes SSK |
|
461 |
+4 |
5.nov |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
418 |
Gullik Anthon Jensen, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
461 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
418 |
Fred Berentsen, Egersund PK |
|
461 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
418 |
Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK |
V73 |
461 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
418 |
Anna Kjellmo Nicolaysen, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
461 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
418 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
461 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
418 |
Rune Amundø, Sula SSK |
|
461 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-81 |
418 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
V55 |
461 |
+25 |
18.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-272 |
418 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
V65 |
461 |
-66 |
21.apr |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
427 |
Alexander Somby Larsen, Alta SSK |
|
460 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
-161 |
427 |
Joakim Paatur Hauge, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
460 |
-29 |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
429 |
Merete Hagfors Sende, Mosjøen PK |
Kv V55 |
459 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-211 |
429 |
Alfred Rune Pedersen, Mo PK |
V55 |
459 |
-50 |
20.apr |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
431 |
Stian Myrås, Mo PK |
|
458 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
431 |
Oddmund Ivar Brungot, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V55 |
458 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
433 |
Kristian Korsvik, Stjørdal PK |
|
457 |
ny |
30.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
434 |
Stian Naustvik, Stavanger PK |
|
456 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Sola skytehall |
Sola PK |
-177 |
435 |
Ole Georg Christensen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V55 |
455 |
-37 |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
435 |
Petter Båshus, Grimstad SS |
|
455 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-65 |
437 |
Jan Henry Halvorsen, Stord PK |
V65 |
453 |
+73 |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-136 |
437 |
Ayush Somani, Tromsø PK |
|
453 |
-18 |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
439 |
Aleksander Hoff, Haugesund PK |
Menn U16 |
452 |
ny |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
-161 |
439 |
Elida Elisabeth Schmid, Sola PK |
Kv U14 |
452 |
-30 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
ny |
441 |
Ronny Bergmann Stokke, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
451 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
441 |
John Kristian Herskedal, Stord PK |
|
451 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-197 |
441 |
Arnt Børtveit, Stord PK |
V73 |
451 |
-47 |
13.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
444 |
Reidar Andre Hundstad, OKTS |
|
450 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
444 |
Terje Vonstad, Mo PK |
V65 |
450 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-149 |
444 |
Dagfinn Hauge, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
450 |
-24 |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
447 |
Marius Emil Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
|
449 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
-119 |
447 |
Vivi-Ann Evasdatter Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
Kv V55 |
449 |
- |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
449 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
V55 |
448 |
ny |
31.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
450 |
Morten Aronsen, Svelvik SS |
|
447 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
450 |
Kasper Garshol, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
447 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-95 |
450 |
Odd Arne Hagen, Oslo Vestre SS |
V65 |
447 |
+45 |
30.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
453 |
Kjell Rørvik, Arendal PK |
V65 |
446 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
453 |
Terje Charles Lunde, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
446 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
455 |
Håvard Haakonsen, Stjørdal PK |
V55 |
445 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
455 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
V65 |
445 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Sola skytehall |
Sola PK |
ny |
457 |
Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
V73 |
444 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
458 |
Arvid Johansen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
443 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
458 |
Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv V65 |
443 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-124 |
458 |
Thomas Michael Strøm, Sola PK |
|
443 |
+3 |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
ny |
461 |
Thomas Vahlberg, Narvik PK |
|
441 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
462 |
Trond Ellingsve, Bodø SSK |
|
439 |
ny |
31.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
463 |
Ole Marius Malin, Bodø SSK |
|
438 |
ny |
31.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
463 |
Eivind Espenes, OKTS |
|
438 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-88 |
465 |
Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
437 |
+64 |
20.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
466 |
Eric Øien, Stjørdal PK |
V55 |
436 |
ny |
30.apr |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
467 |
Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK |
V55 |
434 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
468 |
Bent Magne Olsen, Mo PK |
V55 |
433 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-114 |
468 |
Morten Halvorsen, Oslo Vestre SS |
V65 |
433 |
+30 |
24.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
468 |
Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Kv |
433 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
-81 |
471 |
Rikke Jensen Nyheim, Narvik PK |
Kv |
432 |
+101 |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
471 |
Petter Stueflotten Svee, OKTS |
|
432 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
473 |
John Risnes, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
431 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
473 |
Per Atle Bjørkum, Lærdal PK |
|
431 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
475 |
Sindre Jensen, Kristiansund SS |
|
430 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
ny |
475 |
Trond Eriksen, NOP/Vatne |
|
430 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
477 |
Jørgen Endseth Nerland, Stord PK |
|
429 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-134 |
478 |
Vidar Høyer, Farris SS - Larvik |
V55 |
428 |
+7 |
8.okt |
|
Åres skytesenter |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
479 |
Arnt Robert Johnsen, Alta SSK |
V55 |
427 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
480 |
Roald Strømme, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
426 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
481 |
Dan Jonas Eklund, Alta SSK |
|
425 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
481 |
Ronny-Andre Sjåfjell, Narvik PK |
|
425 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
481 |
Torbjørn Hammersmark, NOP/Vatne |
V65 |
425 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
484 |
Even Ruud, Aron SK Drammen |
V55 |
424 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
485 |
Arild Iversen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V73 |
422 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
486 |
Alexander Aas-Hansen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
420 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
486 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund SS |
V73 |
420 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
ny |
486 |
Daniel Kling, Finnsnes PK |
|
420 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
489 |
Adrian Bollmann Pedersen, Arendal PK |
|
418 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
489 |
Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
418 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
489 |
Elias Kalstad Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
Menn U14 |
418 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
492 |
Trygve Krane Langånes, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
417 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-164 |
493 |
Vidar Tjore, NOP-Bergen |
|
416 |
-32 |
12.jun |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
494 |
Torbjørn Solberg, Bodø SSK |
|
414 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
495 |
Bent Nordseth, Brumunddal PK |
|
412 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
496 |
Jonas Hagen Larsen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
411 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
497 |
Terje Rudolf Wold, Fredrikstad PK |
V55 |
404 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-139 |
498 |
Brit Helen Rørvig Torkildsen, NOP/Vatne |
Kv V55 |
402 |
+6 |
26.apr |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
499 |
Andreas Gaarden, Narvik PK |
|
400 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
500 |
Kåre Eivind Iversen, Sandnessjøen PK |
V73 |
399 |
ny |
31.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
501 |
Jonny Andersen, Kirkenes PK |
V55 |
394 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
ny |
502 |
Olga Cherniievska, OKTS |
Kv |
391 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
502 |
Marius Lyshagen Øverås, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
391 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
502 |
Edvard Martin Børø, Sandnessjøen PK |
V65 |
391 |
ny |
31.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
505 |
Ole Petter Stokkeland, Greipstad PK |
V55 |
390 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
506 |
Sture Reinholdtsen, Mo PK |
V73 |
387 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
506 |
Tom Andreassen, Kvalsund SSK |
|
387 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
506 |
Svein Kåre Lamøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
V65 |
387 |
ny |
31.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
509 |
Rolf Ragnvald Tamber, OKTS |
|
386 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
509 |
John Halvor Vigrestad, Oslo SS |
V55 |
386 |
ny |
29.jun |
NM |
Løvenskiold |
NSF |
ny |
511 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund SS |
V73 |
381 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
511 |
Gina Kjellsdatter Kaspersen, Mosjøen PK |
Kv |
381 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
511 |
Marius Pedersen, Alta SSK |
|
381 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
514 |
Alexandra Antonia Tatarinov, Arendal PK |
Kv |
378 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
514 |
Oddgeir Johan Lygre Haugen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
SH 1 |
378 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
516 |
Trond Vanderloock, Sandefjord PK |
|
377 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
516 |
Jon Henry Longva, Enebakk PK |
V65 |
377 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
518 |
Trond Helleren, Egersund PK |
|
376 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
519 |
Julie Alexandra Nordgård, Finnsnes PK |
Kv Jr |
375 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
-139 |
520 |
Bjørn Sigurd Brekmo, Tromsø PK |
V73 |
374 |
+16 |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
521 |
Odd Gunnar Efraimsen, Lærdal PK |
V55 |
373 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
522 |
Idar Arne Giske, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
371 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
523 |
Ariel Yvonne Håvik, Haugesund PK |
Kv Jr |
365 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
524 |
Torbjørn Pedersen, OKTS |
V73 |
363 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-130 |
524 |
Oscar Svanheim Kristiansen, Mo PK |
Menn U14 |
363 |
+47 |
26.nov |
|
Sagbakken pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
524 |
Roger Langseth, Bodø SSK |
|
363 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
527 |
Alexander F. Mccombie, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V73 |
362 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-193 |
528 |
Frank Terje Tysnes, Tysnes SSK |
V55 |
361 |
-78 |
5.nov |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
529 |
Roger Nordvik, Grimstad SS |
V55 |
359 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
530 |
Jelena Novakovic, Kirkenes PK |
Kv |
356 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
-126 |
531 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu SS |
V65 |
355 |
+170 |
11.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu SS |
ny |
532 |
Dag Erik Blix Bottolfsen, Bardufoss PK |
|
354 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
532 |
Kenneth Aslaksen, Arendal PK |
|
354 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
534 |
Chris Gøran Ødegaard, Arendal PK |
|
353 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-165 |
535 |
Olav Ødegaard Ånensen, Stord PK |
SH 1 |
352 |
-29 |
8.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
536 |
Jan Sundby, Kvalsund SSK |
V65 |
351 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
-157 |
537 |
John Åge Helland, Stord PK |
|
349 |
-14 |
8.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
538 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
348 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
539 |
Ove Johan Johansen, Storfjord SSK |
|
347 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
540 |
Petter Emil Helland, Egersund PK |
Menn U14 |
343 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
541 |
Bent Ekeland, Aron SK Drammen |
|
342 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
542 |
Linda-Marie Neshagen, Stjørdal PK |
Kv |
341 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
543 |
Håkon Strand, Mosjøen PK |
|
340 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
544 |
Terje Borge Ekroll, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V55 |
333 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
545 |
Mattias Larsen-Holstad, Stavanger PK |
Menn U14 |
331 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
545 |
Terje Nordahl, Brumunddal PK |
V55 |
331 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
547 |
Andrei Golovenkin, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
329 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
548 |
Hans Govert Guldahl Labas, Kristiansand PS |
Menn Jr |
327 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
ny |
549 |
Kamilla Nordgård, Finnsnes PK |
Kv Jr |
325 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
550 |
Halvard Rasmussen, Bodø SSK |
V55 |
324 |
ny |
31.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
551 |
Leander Svendsen Timenes, Kristiansand PS |
Menn U16 |
320 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
-157 |
552 |
Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK |
V65 |
316 |
+7 |
9.mai |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
553 |
Sissel Elisabeth Vernly, Hurum SSK |
Kv V65 |
309 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
554 |
Per Arne Clemensen, Alta SSK |
V65 |
307 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
555 |
Steinar Huseland Bergmann, Arendal PK |
|
304 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-182 |
556 |
Roald Martin Kverneland, Kirkenes PK |
V55 |
294 |
-83 |
7.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
557 |
Svein Olav Vollan, Narvik PK |
|
293 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
558 |
Iver Øistein Skyberg, Lismarken PK |
V55 |
290 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
558 |
Trygve Herskedal, Stord PK |
Menn U16 |
290 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
560 |
Alfred Dyb-sandnes, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
281 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
561 |
Aleksei Stepanenko, Alta SSK |
|
280 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
562 |
Ketil Strand Andersen, Kristiansund SS |
V65 |
276 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
563 |
Sjur Ystanes, Odda PK |
V55 |
272 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
564 |
Håkon Sørensen, Lærdal PK |
|
269 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
565 |
Aina Irene Thune, OKTS |
Kv V55 |
259 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
566 |
Kris Ole Henriksen, Alta SSK |
|
258 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
567 |
Kjersti Kapstad Helland, Egersund PK |
Kv |
250 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
568 |
Nils Harald Smedvik, Stord PK |
|
239 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
569 |
Roger Huseland Bergmann, Arendal PK |
|
235 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
570 |
Sivert Viken, Aukra PK |
|
229 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
ny |
571 |
Stian Byvold Torsdal, OKTS |
|
222 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
572 |
Pernilla Iseline Rogander Karlsen, Narvik PK |
Kv |
212 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
573 |
Torstein Liland, NOP/Vatne |
|
202 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
574 |
Frida Haugan Dølbakken, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Kv Jr |
195 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
575 |
Tormod Mollatt, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
menn Jr |
189 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Flakkeloner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
576 |
Birk Oliver Aarberg Wold, Kristiansand PS |
Menn U14 |
158 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|