|
Alle på topp:
Felt Fin 2021 |
Klasse: |
A |
B |
C |
|
|
oppdatert 31.desember 2021 |
|
|
|
Krav |
97 |
85 |
75 |
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
|
76 skyttere ( +19 ) |
2020 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2020 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
ny |
1 |
Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK |
|
100 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
- |
1 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
V55 |
100 |
- |
3.okt |
|
Damman |
Molde PK |
+41 |
1 |
Thor Erik Langness, Åndalsnes PK |
V55 |
100 |
+26 |
25.sep |
NF |
Isfjorden |
Åndalsnes PK |
+37 |
1 |
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
100 |
+22 |
7.sep |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
ny |
1 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK |
|
100 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+3 |
1 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V65 |
100 |
+1 |
30.mai |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+3 |
1 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
100 |
+1 |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+11 |
1 |
Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv V55 |
100 |
+6 |
30.mai |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
- |
1 |
Morten Nilsen, Molde PK |
|
100 |
- |
3.okt |
|
Damman |
Molde PK |
- |
1 |
Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL |
|
100 |
- |
25.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
+34 |
11 |
Kyrre Østbø, Åndalsnes PK |
V65 |
98,5 |
+29 |
25.sep |
NF |
Isfjorden |
Åndalsnes PK |
-4 |
11 |
Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
98,5 |
+1 |
25.sep |
NF |
Isfjorden |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
13 |
Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund PK |
|
98,1 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
14 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
V55 |
98 |
ny |
26.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
-7 |
15 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V55 |
96,3 |
-1 |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-10 |
16 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V65 |
96 |
-2 |
3.okt |
|
Damman |
Molde PK |
ny |
17 |
Pål Garcia de Presno, Kristiansund PK |
|
95,3 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+15 |
17 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK |
V65 |
95,3 |
+14 |
30.mai |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
19 |
Kevin Nerland Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
94,5 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
20 |
Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
94,4 |
ny |
12.jun |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
ny |
21 |
Grim Sæterbø, Bæverdalen PK |
|
94,1 |
ny |
26.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+7 |
22 |
Lorentz Gunnar Rød, Sunndal PK |
V55 |
93 |
+9 |
3.okt |
|
Damman |
Molde PK |
+1 |
23 |
Asle Kjetil Ellingsgård, Molde PK |
|
92,7 |
+8 |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+29 |
24 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
92,5 |
+45 |
30.mai |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
25 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
91,7 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
26 |
Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK |
V55 |
91,6 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
27 |
Lars Erik Vedde Aalhus, Sula SSK |
|
91,5 |
ny |
12.jun |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
ny |
28 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
V55 |
91 |
ny |
3.okt |
|
Damman |
Molde PK |
+12 |
29 |
Ingvar Kippernes Kallmyr, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
90,7 |
+16 |
30.mai |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
30 |
Egil Rød, Sunndal PK |
V55 |
89,9 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-13 |
30 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V55 |
89,9 |
-0 |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-11 |
30 |
Jonas Holten, Sunndal PK |
|
89,9 |
+2 |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
33 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
89,6 |
ny |
21.aug |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
-8 |
34 |
Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
89 |
+5 |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
34 |
Peder Erling Lyngstad, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
89 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-26 |
36 |
Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
V55 |
88,8 |
-8 |
30.mai |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-15 |
37 |
Anders Bruaset, Vestnes PK |
|
87,5 |
+1 |
5.jun |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
ny |
38 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
86,9 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
39 |
Sindre Lillebø Nordal, Vanylven SSL |
Menn Jr |
86,5 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-7 |
40 |
Ola Inge Grønnevet, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
85,9 |
+5 |
12.jun |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
-26 |
41 |
Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
85 |
-8 |
30.mai |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
42 |
Kjell Peder Gyldenskog, Åndalsnes PK |
|
83,8 |
ny |
25.sep |
NF |
Isfjorden |
Åndalsnes PK |
- |
43 |
Bård Tokle, Åndalsnes PK |
|
82,4 |
+10 |
25.sep |
NF |
Isfjorden |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
44 |
Geir Ivar Walderhaug, Sula SSK |
V55 |
81,7 |
ny |
12.jun |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
ny |
45 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V55 |
80,7 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
46 |
Ronny Bergmann Stokke, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
80,3 |
ny |
12.jun |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
ny |
47 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
79,2 |
ny |
21.aug |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
-17 |
48 |
Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V65 |
78,5 |
-4 |
30.mai |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
49 |
Unni Brandstad, Eide og Fræna PK |
Kv |
76,1 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-20 |
50 |
Robert Honningsvåg, Vanylven SSL |
V55 |
74,6 |
-9 |
12.jun |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
ny |
51 |
Lars Kristian Sollid, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
73,7 |
ny |
7.sep |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
ny |
52 |
Tommy Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
73,4 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-6 |
53 |
Daniel Frøholm Sæter, Molde PK |
|
73 |
+5 |
3.okt |
|
Damman |
Molde PK |
-6 |
54 |
Rune Amundø, Sula SSK |
|
72,4 |
+8 |
7.sep |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
ny |
55 |
Dawid Slawomir Tarnogorski, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
71,1 |
ny |
7.sep |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
ny |
56 |
Tomas Gravvold, Bæverdalen PK |
|
70 |
ny |
3.okt |
|
Damman |
Molde PK |
-8 |
57 |
Lars Eivind Sæter, Molde PK |
|
68 |
+12 |
3.okt |
|
Damman |
Molde PK |
ny |
57 |
Lars Gundmund Fiske, Molde PK |
|
68 |
ny |
3.okt |
|
Damman |
Molde PK |
ny |
59 |
Asbjørn Furnes Alfarnes, Åndalsnes PK |
|
66,2 |
ny |
25.sep |
NF |
Isfjorden |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
60 |
Freddy Svensli, Molde PK |
|
66 |
ny |
3.okt |
|
Damman |
Molde PK |
-17 |
61 |
Odd Helge Dyrhaug, Molde PK |
|
65 |
-6 |
3.okt |
|
Damman |
Molde PK |
-25 |
62 |
Kurt Andre Overrein, Åndalsnes PK |
|
64,7 |
-13 |
25.sep |
NF |
Isfjorden |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
63 |
Nils Petter Berdahl, Eide og Fræna PK |
V55 |
60,6 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
64 |
Frank Robert Djupvik, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
60,5 |
ny |
31.jul |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
ny |
65 |
Kjell Arne Uggedal, Sula SSK |
V55 |
58,4 |
ny |
21.aug |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
ny |
66 |
Johs Eide, Molde PK |
Menn U12 |
58 |
ny |
3.okt |
|
Damman |
Molde PK |
ny |
67 |
Ingvar Helge Bakken, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
55,8 |
ny |
21.aug |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
-42 |
68 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK |
V65 |
52,9 |
-32 |
26.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
69 |
Tore Dammerud, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
50,6 |
ny |
21.aug |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
ny |
70 |
Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
Menn U14 |
47,7 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
71 |
Ingun Fjerdingstad, Åndalsnes PK |
Kv |
45,6 |
ny |
25.sep |
NF |
Isfjorden |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
72 |
Svein Olav Farstad, Molde PK |
V55 |
45 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-21 |
73 |
Svein Magne Rydjord, Åndalsnes PK |
|
44,1 |
-7 |
25.sep |
NF |
Isfjorden |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
74 |
Martin Teige Djupvik, Hjørungavåg PK |
Menn U12 |
39,5 |
ny |
7.sep |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
ny |
75 |
Marita Midthaug, Eide og Fræna PK |
Kv |
34,9 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
76 |
Julianne Gjelseth, Hjørungavåg PK |
Kv |
18,2 |
ny |
21.aug |
NF |
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|