|
Alle på topp:
Luft-Sprint 2021 |
Klasse: |
A |
B |
C |
|
|
oppdatert 1.januar 2022 |
|
|
|
krav |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 300 Pål Hembre |
272 skyttere ( -18 ) |
2020 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2020 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
+1 |
1 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
299 |
+1 |
25.jul |
|
Kolsås Luftbane |
Bærum PK |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
V55 |
299 |
- |
31.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+3 |
3 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
298 |
+1 |
8.nov |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
3 |
Ludvik Paulsen Wigdahl, Ørland SS |
Menn U14 |
298 |
ny |
3.okt |
|
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
-1 |
3 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V55 |
298 |
- |
27.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-4 |
6 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
|
297 |
-1 |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
+8 |
6 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
V55 |
297 |
+2 |
30.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-2 |
8 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
296 |
-1 |
21.nov |
|
Ura |
Sandane PK |
-6 |
8 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
|
296 |
-2 |
21.feb |
|
Kolsås Luftbane |
Bærum PK |
-2 |
8 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
296 |
-1 |
10.jul |
|
Kolsås Luftbane |
Bærum PK |
+3 |
8 |
Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK |
|
296 |
- |
18.aug |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+96 |
12 |
Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK |
|
295 |
+12 |
29.jul |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+9 |
12 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
295 |
+2 |
3.okt |
|
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
+102 |
14 |
Aril Røsvik, Tromsø PK |
V55 |
294 |
+12 |
2.okt |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
+34 |
14 |
Elias Kalstad Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
Menn U14 |
294 |
+5 |
11.sep |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
+125 |
16 |
Olaf Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK |
Menn U12 |
293 |
+14 |
9.jun |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
16 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
293 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
+167 |
16 |
Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK |
Menn Jr |
293 |
+19 |
7.nov |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
- |
16 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
293 |
-1 |
6.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+24 |
16 |
Bjørn Daniel Langmo, Mysen PL |
Menn U12 |
293 |
+3 |
8.nov |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
+57 |
16 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kv V55 |
293 |
+6 |
8.des |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+11 |
16 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
293 |
+1 |
5.jun |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
23 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
Menn Jr |
292 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
-7 |
23 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
292 |
-2 |
3.okt |
|
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
+40 |
23 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland SS |
|
292 |
+4 |
3.okt |
|
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
+93 |
23 |
Knut Tore Forberg, Bergen PK |
SH 1 |
292 |
+10 |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
-17 |
23 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
292 |
-5 |
24.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
28 |
Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
291 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
-7 |
28 |
Marius Ugge Eliassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
291 |
-2 |
8.nov |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
28 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
Kv U16 |
291 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+45 |
28 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Menn U16 |
291 |
+4 |
2.okt |
|
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
ny |
28 |
Evert André Jonassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
291 |
ny |
8.nov |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
28 |
Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK |
Menn U16 |
291 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
ny |
28 |
Jostein Hermansen, Haugesund PK |
|
291 |
ny |
29.jul |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
35 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
290 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
-14 |
35 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
290 |
-3 |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
-8 |
35 |
Erik Eknes, Numedal SSK |
Menn Jr |
290 |
-2 |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
35 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Kv Jr |
290 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
35 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
290 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
-13 |
40 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
|
289 |
-3 |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
40 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland SS |
|
289 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
40 |
Øyvind Hella, Ringerike PK |
|
289 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
40 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
Kv V55 |
289 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
+8 |
40 |
Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK |
Kv |
289 |
- |
10.nov |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+42 |
40 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kv |
289 |
+3 |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
+101 |
40 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
289 |
+10 |
1.sep |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+50 |
40 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
V65 |
289 |
+4 |
16.jun |
|
Hunstad barneskole skytebane |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
40 |
Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK |
V55 |
289 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
- |
40 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V55 |
289 |
-1 |
8.nov |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
-34 |
40 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
V55 |
289 |
-8 |
27.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
51 |
Gunnar Nielsen, Ringerike PK |
|
288 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-15 |
51 |
Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK |
|
288 |
-3 |
3.okt |
|
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
ny |
51 |
Isabella Finnestad Brandsø, Stavanger PK |
Kv U12 |
288 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
+90 |
51 |
Johan André Rånås Jakobsen, Mysen PL |
Menn U14 |
288 |
+9 |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
-3 |
51 |
Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL |
V55 |
288 |
-1 |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
-11 |
51 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
Kv Jr |
288 |
-2 |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
51 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
Menn U16 |
288 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+22 |
51 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
V55 |
288 |
+1 |
6.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
-3 |
51 |
Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS |
|
288 |
-1 |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
51 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK |
Kv |
288 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
+141 |
61 |
Espen Bjørn Steinsvik, Bergen PK |
|
287 |
+16 |
7.des |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
62 |
Marius Emil Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
|
286 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
-26 |
62 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland SS |
|
286 |
-5 |
1.okt |
|
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
ny |
62 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
V65 |
286 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
+67 |
62 |
Arild Granmo, Melhus PK |
|
286 |
+5 |
7.okt |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
+28 |
62 |
Arne Richard Rishaug, Mo PK |
|
286 |
+1 |
6.okt |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-26 |
62 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
|
286 |
-5 |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
68 |
Kari Johanne Andersen, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
285 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
68 |
Helge Olden, Ørland SS |
V65 |
285 |
ny |
3.okt |
|
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
ny |
68 |
Leo-Sebastian Meland Myrseth, Tromsø PK |
Menn U12 |
285 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Polleidet stadion |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
68 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
285 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
68 |
Max Gabriel Randen-Hermansen, Haugesund PK |
Menn U12 |
285 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
-28 |
68 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
285 |
-5 |
7.nov |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
+22 |
68 |
Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
285 |
- |
8.nov |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
+115 |
68 |
Svanhild Storstein, Haugesund PK |
Kv V55 |
285 |
+11 |
22.sep |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+116 |
76 |
Lasse Solhaug, Bodø SSK |
|
284 |
+11 |
27.okt |
|
Hunstad barneskole skytebane |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
76 |
Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK |
Kv U12 |
284 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+150 |
76 |
Stein Sem-Jacobsen, Ringerike PK |
|
284 |
+18 |
22.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
76 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V55 |
284 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
+193 |
76 |
Isak Rødsjø, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
284 |
+32 |
7.okt |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
ny |
76 |
Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland SS |
Kv |
284 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
76 |
Carlos Daniel Osorio Melendez, Stavanger PK |
|
284 |
ny |
29.jul |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+100 |
83 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
V65 |
283 |
+9 |
29.jul |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
-35 |
83 |
Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK |
Kv |
283 |
-6 |
10.nov |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
83 |
Helene Hella, Ringerike PK |
Kv U16 |
283 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
83 |
Tor Olav Sande, Florø PK |
|
283 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
-10 |
83 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
283 |
-4 |
10.nov |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
83 |
Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
283 |
ny |
22.jul |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
83 |
Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
V55 |
283 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
83 |
Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL |
|
283 |
ny |
2.okt |
|
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
+19 |
83 |
Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
Menn Jr |
283 |
-1 |
28.jun |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
-62 |
83 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
|
283 |
-10 |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
83 |
Maiken Hellem Dahl, Ørland SS |
Kv U12 |
283 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
ny |
94 |
Henrik Gudmundsen Johannessen, Tromsø PK |
Menn U12 |
282 |
ny |
28.jun |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
94 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
282 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
94 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
282 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
-78 |
94 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V65 |
282 |
-12 |
29.sep |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
94 |
Roger Stavland, Haugesund PK |
|
282 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
94 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
V65 |
282 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
-21 |
94 |
Timofey Kondratyev, Tromsø PK |
|
282 |
-5 |
7.nov |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
-46 |
94 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V65 |
282 |
-7 |
24.nov |
|
Hunstad barneskole skytebane |
Bodø SSK |
-58 |
94 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
V65 |
282 |
-9 |
24.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
94 |
Malin Vik, Ørland SS |
Kv U16 |
282 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
94 |
Cathrine Hella, Ringerike PK |
Kv U12 |
282 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+57 |
94 |
Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK |
|
282 |
+4 |
16.jun |
|
Hunstad barneskole skytebane |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
94 |
Olav Røstad, Stavanger PK |
Menn U12 |
282 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
+47 |
94 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
V73 |
282 |
+3 |
18.aug |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
-46 |
94 |
Lars Preben Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
|
282 |
-7 |
23.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
94 |
Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK |
V55 |
282 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+98 |
94 |
Sigurd Nes, Åsane PK |
V55 |
282 |
+9 |
21.nov |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-9 |
111 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V55 |
281 |
-3 |
2.okt |
|
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
ny |
111 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK |
|
281 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
111 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
281 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
111 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sola PK |
|
281 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+30 |
111 |
Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL |
|
281 |
+2 |
21.nov |
|
Ura |
Sandane PK |
ny |
111 |
Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK |
Kv U16 |
281 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
ny |
111 |
Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK |
V65 |
281 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
111 |
Hilde Knudsen Holter, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
281 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
111 |
Vidar Rydningen Nilsen, Haugesund PK |
|
281 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
111 |
Håkon Hågensen, Mo PK |
Menn U12 |
281 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-48 |
111 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V55 |
281 |
-7 |
14.nov |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
111 |
Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK |
|
281 |
ny |
1.sep |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
123 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
280 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
-33 |
123 |
Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
280 |
-5 |
10.nov |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+69 |
123 |
Jørgen Jersin Værnes, Melhus PK |
|
280 |
+7 |
7.okt |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
ny |
123 |
Tony Bjorå, Melhus PK |
|
280 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
127 |
Geir Lau, Ringerike PK |
|
279 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
127 |
Daniel Svan, Stavanger PK |
Menn U12 |
279 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
+34 |
127 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Menn Jr |
279 |
+2 |
2.okt |
|
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
ny |
127 |
Knut-Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
V55 |
279 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Ura |
Sandane PK |
ny |
127 |
Arne Røshol, Bærum PK |
|
279 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
127 |
Benjamin Thomassen Pettersen, Tromsø PK |
Menn U14 |
279 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
127 |
Melinda Hågensen, Mo PK |
Kv U12 |
279 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
134 |
Martin Hansen, Tromsø PK |
Menn U12 |
278 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
-86 |
134 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK |
V65 |
278 |
-11 |
24.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+17 |
134 |
Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
278 |
- |
5.des |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
-44 |
134 |
Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Trondheim SS |
|
278 |
-7 |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
+17 |
134 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
V55 |
278 |
- |
14.aug |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
134 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland SS |
V55 |
278 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
140 |
Eirik Strømme, Stavanger PK |
Menn U12 |
277 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
140 |
Ulf-Kristian Svensson, Bærum PK |
V73 |
277 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
140 |
Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL |
|
277 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
140 |
Irene Mork, Kristiansund PK |
Kv |
277 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
144 |
Annabell Bakke Lassen, Stavanger PK |
Kv U14 |
276 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
-3 |
144 |
Ole Martin Grønås, Bodø SSK |
|
276 |
-3 |
26.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole skytebane |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
144 |
Malin Sagmyr, Ørland SS |
Kv U16 |
276 |
ny |
2.okt |
|
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
-123 |
144 |
Benjamin Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum Pk |
Menn U16 |
276 |
-17 |
6.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-28 |
144 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
V55 |
276 |
-6 |
10.nov |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
144 |
Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
276 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
-42 |
150 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V55 |
275 |
-8 |
29.sep |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
150 |
Frank Egil Dahl, Frosta SSL |
|
275 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
150 |
Vegard Lorentzen, Trondheim SS |
|
275 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
150 |
Mona Simonsen Stølan, Melhus PK |
Kv |
275 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
ny |
150 |
Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL |
|
275 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
150 |
Camilla Therese Tomasli, Melhus PK |
Kv |
275 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
ny |
150 |
Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
275 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
150 |
Oliver Haugerud Moan, Ringerike PK |
Menn U12 |
275 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+29 |
150 |
Kristoffer Martin Svorkås, Melhus PK |
|
275 |
- |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
+63 |
150 |
Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK |
Kv Jr |
275 |
+5 |
2.okt |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
+33 |
150 |
Vivi-Ann Evasdatter Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
Kv V55 |
275 |
+1 |
28.jun |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
150 |
Geir Ove Skaarstad, Sola PK |
|
275 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
162 |
Fredrik Skarpnes Olsen, Ringerike PK |
|
274 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
162 |
Stian Mosti, Bodø SSK |
|
274 |
ny |
16.jun |
|
Hunstad barneskole skytebane |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
162 |
Audun Edgar Klette, Ørland SS |
V55 |
274 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
162 |
Maria Johanne Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS |
Kv |
274 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
162 |
Isabella Grøthe, Tromsø PK |
Kv U12 |
274 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
162 |
Viggo Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
274 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Polleidet stadion |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
162 |
Matheo Robertsen, Mo PK |
Menn U12 |
274 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+23 |
169 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
273 |
- |
21.nov |
|
Ura |
Sandane PK |
ny |
169 |
Sivert Ervik, Melhus PK |
Menn Jr |
273 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
169 |
Daniel Sommervold, Ørland SS |
Menn U16 |
273 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
+110 |
169 |
Loui Christian Kirchhofer Fernander Smit, Bærum Pk |
Menn U12 |
273 |
+30 |
6.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
169 |
Jan Arvid Bjerkestrand, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
273 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
-8 |
169 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø SSK |
SH 1 |
273 |
-4 |
28.apr |
|
Hunstad barneskole skytebane |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
169 |
Janne Agnete Kristiansen, Lånke MSL |
Kv |
273 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
+74 |
176 |
Tor Arne Apalseth, Sandane PK |
|
272 |
+12 |
21.nov |
|
Ura |
Sandane PK |
+46 |
176 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
272 |
+4 |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
176 |
Roy Wollvik, Stavanger PK |
|
272 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
-103 |
176 |
Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS |
Kv |
272 |
-15 |
8.nov |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
176 |
Frøya Jorfald, Ørland SS |
Kv U14 |
272 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
ny |
176 |
Kjersti Fredriksen, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
272 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
182 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland SS |
V55 |
271 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
+97 |
182 |
Christine Wilhelmsen Enebakk, Tromsø PK |
Kv Jr |
271 |
+28 |
28.jun |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
182 |
Bodil Renate Tørresdal, Sola PK |
Kv |
271 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
182 |
Marco Alexander Knardal, Vanylven SSL |
|
271 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Ura |
Sandane PK |
+31 |
182 |
Per-Henning Almvang, Bærum PK |
|
271 |
+1 |
24.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-97 |
187 |
Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum Pk |
Kv U16 |
270 |
-15 |
6.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-36 |
187 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
V55 |
270 |
-8 |
10.nov |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
187 |
Nandika Ramkumar, Sola PK |
Kv U12 |
270 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+32 |
187 |
Petter Båshus, Grimstad SS |
|
270 |
+1 |
14.nov |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
187 |
Benjamin Otto Søndervik, Sola PK |
Menn U16 |
270 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
187 |
Aron Eliah Jensen, Mo PK |
Menn U12 |
270 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
187 |
Ole Martin Jørve, Ringerike PK |
V55 |
270 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
187 |
Dag Arild Hansen, Bergen PK |
|
270 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-139 |
187 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
V55 |
270 |
-19 |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
-71 |
187 |
Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS |
Kv |
270 |
-12 |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
-5 |
197 |
Sten Helge Eilertsen, Tromsø PK |
|
269 |
-4 |
28.jun |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
197 |
Oscar Midsem Bråten, Ringerike PK |
Menn U12 |
269 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+53 |
197 |
Tor Arne Hage, Melhus PK |
|
269 |
+9 |
7.okt |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
ny |
197 |
Bjørn Ottosen Titland, Bergen PK |
V55 |
269 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-14 |
197 |
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL |
|
269 |
-5 |
14.nov |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
197 |
Amanda Sofie Aalstad, Tromsø PK |
Kv U14 |
269 |
ny |
28.jun |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
197 |
Ole Johan Kristiansen, Mo PK |
Menn U12 |
269 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-96 |
204 |
Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
268 |
-15 |
22.sep |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
204 |
Emeli Vaardal-Lunde, Bergen PK |
Kv |
268 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
204 |
Herman Tingdal, Stavanger PK |
Menn U12 |
268 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
204 |
Elida Elisabeth Schmid, Sola PK |
Kv U14 |
268 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
-63 |
204 |
Jøran Stokvik Nilssen, Mo PK |
|
268 |
-11 |
6.okt |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+19 |
204 |
Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren SSK |
Kv |
268 |
+1 |
7.okt |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
ny |
204 |
Stian Eidesmo, Melhus PK |
|
268 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
-41 |
211 |
Marcel Prinz, Ringerike PK |
|
267 |
-9 |
11.sep |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
211 |
Ingar Fossum, Fredrikstad SS |
V65 |
267 |
ny |
8.nov |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
211 |
Milo Bergvin Lerang, Stavanger PK |
Menn U14 |
267 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
+70 |
214 |
Thea Anett Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS |
Kv U16 |
266 |
+41 |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
214 |
Asgeir Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS |
|
266 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
214 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
266 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
214 |
Kevin Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
266 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Polleidet stadion |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
214 |
Kurt Osvaldsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
V55 |
266 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Polleidet stadion |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
214 |
Ola Fredriksen Moan, Ringerike PK |
Menn U16 |
266 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
220 |
Karoline Hansen, Storfjorden SSL |
Kv |
265 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
-18 |
220 |
Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss, Melhus PK |
|
265 |
-6 |
7.okt |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
ny |
220 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
V65 |
265 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
220 |
Emma Rabliås Vonstad, Mo PK |
Kv U12 |
265 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
220 |
Bjørn Herland Gudmundsen, Stavanger PK |
Menn U12 |
265 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
225 |
Harald Håheim, Stavanger PK |
|
264 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
+9 |
225 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
V65 |
264 |
-1 |
14.nov |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
225 |
Maria Therese Fernander Smit, Bærum PK |
Kv |
264 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Kolsås Luftbane |
Bærum PK |
ny |
225 |
Even Fosen Risnes, Haugesund PK |
Menn U12 |
264 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
229 |
Lars Bråten, Ringerike PK |
|
263 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
230 |
Oscar Milde Leirvik, Ørland SS |
Menn U16 |
262 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
ny |
230 |
Geir Klingenberg, Mo PK |
|
262 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
230 |
Christoforos Samouilidis Madsen, Stavanger PK |
Menn U14 |
262 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
230 |
Anne Sandra Midsem Bråten, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
262 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-8 |
234 |
Terje Charles Lunde, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
261 |
-5 |
9.jun |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
234 |
Nasantas Felecio, Bærum PK |
Kv |
261 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
234 |
Anders Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
261 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
237 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
260 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
237 |
Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
260 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
237 |
Trond Hellesvik, Bodø SSK |
|
260 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Hunstad barneskole skytebane |
Bodø SSK |
+19 |
237 |
Eugene Zaikonnikov, Åsane PK |
|
260 |
+1 |
21.nov |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-3 |
237 |
Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
260 |
-5 |
14.nov |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
237 |
Maya Isabel Nordby-Hermansen, Haugesund PK |
Kv Jr |
260 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
243 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK |
|
259 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
244 |
Sveinulf Sedeniussen, Bodø SSK |
|
258 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Hunstad barneskole skytebane |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
244 |
Lill Tonje Brekstad-Korsvik, Stjørdal PK |
Kv |
258 |
ny |
3.okt |
|
Blinken |
Ørland SS |
-27 |
246 |
Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK |
V65 |
257 |
-12 |
14.nov |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-145 |
247 |
Alexander Enzo Almvang, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
256 |
-28 |
24.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
247 |
Tiril Birkeland, Stavanger PK |
Kv U16 |
256 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
247 |
Daniel Rødfjell, Mo PK |
|
256 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+18 |
247 |
Åslaug Iversen, Grimstad SS |
Kv |
256 |
+1 |
14.nov |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
251 |
Elisabeth Trones Jørve, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
254 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
251 |
Robin Fisktjønmo Sagrabb, Mo PK |
|
254 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
251 |
Ariel Yvonne Håvik, Haugesund PK |
Kv Jr |
254 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
-28 |
254 |
Ullrikke Sem-Jacobsen, Ringerike
PK |
Kv U12 |
253 |
-13 |
22.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
254 |
Troy Bjørnsen, Stavanger PK |
Menn U14 |
253 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
256 |
Roger Vik, Ørland SS |
|
250 |
ny |
12.nov |
NM |
Ørland Sparebank Arena |
Ørland SS |
ny |
257 |
Bjørn-Oscar Thoresen, Haugesund PK |
Menn U16 |
249 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
-87 |
257 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V55 |
249 |
-27 |
14.nov |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
257 |
Kjetil Teilgård, Ringerike PK |
|
249 |
ny |
1.sep |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
260 |
Joost Arjan Gjerdingen, Ringerike PK |
|
248 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
261 |
Lukas Rudolfsen, Mo PK |
Menn U14 |
246 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
262 |
Emil Ekeroth Thaule, Stavanger PK |
Menn U12 |
244 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
263 |
Lars Einar Jensen, Ringerike PK |
|
242 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
264 |
John Risnes, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
240 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
265 |
Synne Sem, Stavanger PK |
Kv U16 |
235 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
265 |
Michael Glancy, Stavanger PK |
Menn U14 |
235 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
267 |
Jim Nilsen, Bodø SSK |
|
230 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Hunstad barneskole skytebane |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
268 |
Maria Luisa Vatna, Stavanger PK |
Kv U16 |
227 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
269 |
Martine Rabliås Vonstad, Mo PK |
Kv U12 |
221 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
270 |
Aron Tollefsen, Stavanger PK |
Menn U12 |
215 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Blåsenborg Skytesenter |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
271 |
Silje Randen Hermansen, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
211 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
272 |
Oliver-Matias Henriksen Berntsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Menn U14 |
154 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Polleidet stadion |
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|