50 beste i VM Fin kl. Menn Junior/Ungdom siste 365 dager per 4.juni 2020
Vurderingskrav :573 Norsk bestenotering: 586 Jan Erik Eknes
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 578 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 17.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
2 577 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
3 575 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 16.jul.19 WC Suhl ISSF
4 574 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 16.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
5 571 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 10.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
6 569 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 15.jun.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
7 565 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 17.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
8 563 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 16.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
9 560 Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 16.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
10 559 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 10.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
11 557 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 15.jun.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
12 556 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
13 551 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr 10.okt.19 Buran Trondhjems PK
14 545 Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Menn Jr 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
15 541 Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 03.aug.19   Brosebanen Tromsø PK
16 535 Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 16.jul.19 WC Suhl ISSF
17 526 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn U14 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
18 524 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK Menn U16 29.sep.19   "Kuleisen" Haugesund PK
19 519 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK Menn U16 05.jun.19 Bråstein Sandnes PK
19 519 Lars Eknes, Kongsberg PK Menn Jr 11.aug.19 Mjøen Årdal SSL
21 518 Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK Menn Jr 11.aug.19   Mjøen Årdal SSL
22 509 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn U14 15.jun.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
23 506 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK Menn Jr 16.jun.19 Myråsen Selbu PK
24 499 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK Menn U16 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
25 495 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK Menn U16 02.jun.20 Bjergsted Hafrsfjord PK
25 495 Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK Menn Jr 16.jul.19 WC Suhl ISSF
27 490 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK Menn U16 15.sep.19   Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
28 489 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn U14 10.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
29 448 Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK Menn U16 19.jun.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
30 446 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK Menn Jr 02.aug.19   Utvorda Sitter IL PK
30 446 Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK Menn U16 17.jun.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
32 440 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK Menn Jr 08.sep.19 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
33 417 Isak Bastian Eik, Arendal PK Menn Jr 14.okt.19   Stueneshallen Arendal PK
34 408 William Berg, Vadsø SSK Menn U14 24.nov.19 Vadsø Vadsø SSK
35 371 Adrian Kristoffersen, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 03.aug.19 Brosebanen Tromsø PK
36 362 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL Menn U16 30.jun.19   Skatval Stjørdal PK
37 339 Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl, Trondhjems PK Menn U16 08.sep.19 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
38 335 Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 03.aug.19 Brosebanen Tromsø PK
39 304 Bendik Prytz Kvernevik, Hafrsfjord PK Menn U16 02.jun.20   Bjergsted Hafrsfjord PK
40 263 Torbjørn Nes, Haugesund PK Menn Jr 15.des.19 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
41 201 Torbjørn Nes, Haugesund PK Menn Jr 26.jan.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK