50 beste i VM Fin kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 31.desember 2020
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 590 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 19.jul.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
2 588 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 05.sep.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
3 583 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   20.jan.20   Ekeberg OKTS
4 582 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 08.aug.20 Bodø Bodø SSK
4 582 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 06.sep.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
6 579 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 19.jul.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
7 577 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 16.aug.20 Øvre Årdal Årdal SSL
7 577 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 13.des.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
9 576 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK   03.des.20   Kuleisen Haugesund PK
9 576 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 26.okt.20 Ekeberg OKTS
9 576 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 06.sep.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
12 575 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK   13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
12 575 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
12 575 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 08.jul.20 Maridalen OKTS
12 575 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   23.sep.20   Bjergsted Pistolbane Hafrsfjord PK
16 574 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
16 574 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 25.jul.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
16 574 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   24.okt.20   Skytesenteret Stavanger PK
16 574 Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK 17.okt.20 Narvik Pistolklubb Narvik PK
16 574 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 29.aug.20 Åres Farris SS - Larvik
16 574 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
22 573 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 12.mai.20 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
22 573 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 23.mai.20 Florø Florø PK
22 573 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   15.aug.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
22 573 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
22 573 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 05.sep.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
27 572 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   26.mai.20   Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
27 572 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 19.jul.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
29 571 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
29 571 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   18.mai.20   Maridalen OKTS
29 571 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 29.aug.20 Åres Farris SS - Larvik
29 571 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
29 571 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   05.sep.20   Sola Skytehall Sola PK
29 571 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
29 571 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 08.mar.20 Førde Førde PK
29 571 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 15.aug.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
29 571 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 02.feb.20 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
38 570 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 05.sep.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
38 570 Gabor Imre Nyheim-Igari, Årdal SSL   25.feb.20   Øvre Årdal Årdal SSL
38 570 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 10.aug.20 Maridalen OKTS
38 570 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
38 570 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V55 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
38 570 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
44 569 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 06.sep.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
44 569 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   13.des.20   Trondheim Trondhjems PK
46 568 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK 01.des.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
46 568 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 06.sep.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
46 568 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   30.aug.20   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
46 568 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
46 568 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
46 568 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 06.sep.20   Sola Skytehall Sola PK
46 568 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK 06.sep.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK