50 beste i VM Fin kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 4.juni 2020
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 588 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 10.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
2 583 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 20.jan.20 Ekeberg OKTS
3 582 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   15.jun.19   Florø Florø PK
4 579 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 09.des.19 Ekeberg OKTS
5 578 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 17.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
5 578 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   29.sep.19   Florø Florø PK
7 577 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
7 577 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 17.jun.19 Maridalen OKTS
7 577 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 15.jun.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
10 576 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 10.okt.19 Buran Trondhjems PK
10 576 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
12 575 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 16.jul.19 WC Suhl ISSF
12 575 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 16.jun.19 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
12 575 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 03.des.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
12 575 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   09.nov.19   Brekstad Ørland PK
12 575 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 05.jun.19 Bråstein Sandnes PK
17 574 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 15.sep.19 Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
17 574 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 10.aug.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
17 574 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 09.nov.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
17 574 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 16.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
17 574 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK Kv 29.aug.19 WC Rio de Janeiro ISSF
22 573 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 11.jul.19 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
22 573 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 23.mai.20 Florø Florø PK
22 573 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   25.nov.19   Hønefoss Ringerike PK
22 573 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 12.mai.20 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
22 573 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 24.nov.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
22 573 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   06.jun.19   Grovastøylen Florø PK
28 572 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
28 572 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 26.mai.20 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
28 572 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 29.sep.19   "Kuleisen" Haugesund PK
28 572 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 23.sep.19 Ekeberg OKTS
32 571 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 24.nov.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
32 571 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   18.mai.20   Maridalen OKTS
32 571 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
32 571 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 02.feb.20 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
32 571 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   08.mar.20   Førde Førde PK
32 571 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 10.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
32 571 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 21.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
32 571 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
40 570 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 08.sep.19 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
40 570 Gabor Imre Nyheim-Igari, Årdal SSL 25.feb.20 Øvre Årdal Årdal SSL
40 570 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
40 570 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 11.aug.19 Mjøen Årdal SSL
44 569 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK Kv 21.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
44 569 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK   25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
44 569 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 07.des.19 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
44 569 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 15.jun.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
44 569 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK Kv 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
44 569 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 11.jul.19 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
50 568 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 25.nov.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
50 568 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
50 568 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 24.nov.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
50 568 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 16.jun.19 Myråsen Selbu PK
50 568 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 10.jun.19   Lerkehaug Steinkjer PK
50 568 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V55 03.aug.19 Brosebanen Tromsø PK
50 568 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 10.aug.19 Lerkehaug Steinkjer PK
50 568 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   15.sep.19   Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
50 568 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 11.jul.19 Sankthansholet Ørland PK