50 beste i Std kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 6.juni 2020
Vurderingskrav :565 Norsk bestenotering: 586 Pål Hembre
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 567 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 16.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
2 562 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 27.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
2 562 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK   16.jun.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
4 561 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 27.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
4 561 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 01.mar.20 Vestnes Vestnes PK
6 560 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 09.aug.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
7 559 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 27.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
7 559 Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK 23.feb.20 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
7 559 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 16.aug.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
10 557 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 17.nov.19 Vestneshallen Vestnes PK
10 557 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 16.jun.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
12 556 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 16.jun.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
12 556 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 17.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
14 555 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 23.feb.20 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
14 555 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   29.sep.19   Florø Florø PK
14 555 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 24.nov.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
17 554 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 08.mar.20 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
17 554 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 17.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
19 553 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 16.jun.19 Mo i Rana Mo PK
19 553 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 02.okt.19 Solør Skytterhall Namnå PK
21 552 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 02.jan.20   Brekstad Ørland PK
21 552 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 27.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
21 552 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 09.mar.20 Ekeberg OKTS
21 552 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 17.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
25 551 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 05.okt.19 Brumunddal Brumunddal PK
25 551 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 09.jun.19 E-cup Århus Dansk Sk.Union
25 551 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   18.mai.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
28 550 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 11.jul.19 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
28 550 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 21.okt.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
28 550 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK   17.nov.19   Buran Trondhjems PK
28 550 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V55 02.aug.19 Brosebanen Tromsø PK
32 549 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 14.jun.19 Myråsen Selbu PK
32 549 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK   11.jul.19   Sankthansholet Ørland PK
32 549 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 16.jun.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
32 549 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 21.jan.20 ODDA Odda PK
32 549 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 24.nov.19   Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
37 548 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 12.jan.20 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
37 548 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 15.jun.19 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
37 548 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   06.sep.19   Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
37 548 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 26.aug.19 Maridalen OKTS
41 547 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 11.jul.19 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
41 547 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 16.aug.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
41 547 Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK 17.feb.20 Ankerskogen Hamar SSK
41 547 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 21.okt.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
41 547 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK   08.okt.19   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
41 547 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 08.mar.20 Førde Førde PK
41 547 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 26.aug.19 Maridalen OKTS
41 547 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK   30.jan.20   Kuleisen Haugesund PK
41 547 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 27.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
50 546 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 14.jun.19 Myråsen Selbu PK
50 546 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 27.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
50 546 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK 20.okt.19 NARVIK Narvik PK
50 546 Marcus Jan Bertil Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK 08.mar.20 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
50 546 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 08.okt.19   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK