50 beste i Hurtig Grov kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 31.desember 2020
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 584 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 06.jul.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
2 583 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 20.jul.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
2 583 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   25.jul.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
4 581 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 15.jun.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
5 580 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 06.jun.20 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
5 580 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen   17.aug.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
5 580 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 25.jul.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
8 579 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 06.jun.20 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
8 579 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   03.aug.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
10 577 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 06.jun.20 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
11 576 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 18.jan.20 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
12 573 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   16.aug.20   Haraland/Skurve Stavanger PK
12 573 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 03.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
14 572 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V55 10.okt.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
14 572 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   06.jul.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
16 568 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 10.okt.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
16 568 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 18.feb.20 ODDA Odda PK
18 566 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   15.okt.20   Brekstad Ørland PK
19 565 Peter Ekblom, Sola PK 10.okt.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
19 565 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 01.nov.20 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
21 564 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   16.feb.20   Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
22 563 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK 28.jun.20 Oppdal Oppdal PK
23 562 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 09.mar.20 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
23 562 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK   21.mai.20   Smiholen Namnå PK
23 562 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 11.jul.20 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
23 562 Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK V55 13.sep.20 Voss NOP/Voss
27 561 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK   23.feb.20   Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
27 561 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 14.sep.20 Ekeberg OKTS
27 561 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK V55 20.jan.20 Ankerskogen Hamar SSK
30 560 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK   15.nov.20   Kuleisen Haugesund PK
30 560 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 11.jul.20 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
32 559 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 10.okt.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
32 559 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 20.jan.20   Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
32 559 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK 30.aug.20 Fjæreheia Grimstad SS
35 558 Gisle Enge, Etne PK 18.okt.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
35 558 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK   15.okt.20   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
37 557 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V55 24.okt.20 Åres Farris SS - Larvik
37 557 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK 08.aug.20 Brumunddal Brumunddal PK
37 557 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V55 09.mar.20   Kopervik Kopervik PK
40 556 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 20.jan.20 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
40 556 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 10.okt.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
40 556 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   10.okt.20   Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
43 555 Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS 05.okt.20 Ekeberg OKTS
43 555 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 18.jan.20 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
45 554 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 13.jun.20   Åres Farris SS - Larvik
45 554 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 17.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
45 554 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 01.nov.20 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
45 554 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK V55 02.mar.20   Ankerskogen Hamar SSK
45 554 Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK 08.aug.20 Brumunddal Brumunddal PK
45 554 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 10.feb.20 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
45 554 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   19.okt.20   Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK