50 beste i Hurtig Fin kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 4.juni 2020
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 588 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 04.aug.19 Florø Florø PK
1 588 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 14.jun.19 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
3 587 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 11.aug.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
3 587 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 18.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
5 586 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 21.mai.20 Smiholen Namnå PK
6 585 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
6 585 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 23.mai.20 Grovastøylen Florø PK
8 584 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 18.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
9 583 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   10.feb.20   Selbuhallen Selbu PK
9 583 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 14.jun.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
11 582 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
11 582 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   15.jun.19   Myråsen Selbu PK
11 582 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
14 581 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
14 581 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
14 581 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 13.jan.20 Ekeberg OKTS
14 581 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 09.mar.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
14 581 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   23.feb.20   Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
19 580 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 09.mar.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
19 580 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 11.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
19 580 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   18.jan.20   Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
19 580 Torjus Haukvik, Porsgrunn PK 17.nov.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
23 579 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
23 579 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   10.feb.20   Selbuhallen Selbu PK
23 579 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 07.jul.19 Oppdal Oppdal PK
23 579 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 09.mar.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
23 579 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 13.jan.20   Selbuhallen Selbu PK
23 579 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 13.jun.19 Skatval Stjørdal PK
23 579 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 14.feb.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
23 579 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK   17.jun.19   Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
31 578 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 21.sep.19 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
31 578 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 08.nov.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
31 578 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   11.nov.19   Selbuhallen Selbu PK
34 577 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 16.okt.19 Solør Skytterhall Namnå PK
34 577 Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK 16.feb.20 Bjergsted Pistolbane Hafrsfjord PK
34 577 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V55 19.okt.19   Bråstein Sandnes PK
34 577 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 11.nov.19 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
34 577 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
34 577 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK   15.nov.19   Sola Skytehall Sola PK
34 577 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 08.des.19 Buran Trondhjems PK
34 577 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 09.mar.20 Ekeberg OKTS
34 577 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 10.mar.20   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
34 577 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 14.okt.19 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
34 577 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 16.nov.19 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
34 577 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK   13.jan.20   Ekeberg OKTS
34 577 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 15.sep.19 Voss NOP/Voss
34 577 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 15.jun.19 Mo i Rana Mo PK
34 577 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK   11.mar.20   Solør skytterhall Namnå PK
34 577 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 04.aug.19 Utvorda Sitter IL PK
50 576 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 09.mar.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
50 576 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
50 576 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V65 21.mai.20 Smiholen Namnå PK
50 576 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 13.jan.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
50 576 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   17.jan.20   Sola Skytehall Sola PK
50 576 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 26.des.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
50 576 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 16.feb.20 Bjergsted Pistolbane Hafrsfjord PK