Ti på topp pistol 2020 oppdat. 28. jun 20
Standard - Menn
512 Jørn Stefan Opdahl, Tana-Nesseby PK  Varangerbotn 07.01
512 Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK  Vadsø 19.01
510 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK  Vadsø 19.01
509 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK  Vadsø 19.01
497 Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK  Vadsø 19.01
489 Kjell Magne Iversen, Tana-Nesseby PK  Varangerbotn 04.02
483 Ketil Ingilæ, Tana-Nesseby PK  Varangerbotn 07.01
474 Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK  Varangerbotn 07.01
473 Terje Wikstad, Tana-Nesseby PK  Varangerbotn 03.03
472 Stig Erling Johnsen, Tana-Nesseby PK  Varangerbotn 07.01
Standard - Kvinner
361 Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK  Varangerbotn 07.01
295 Ragnhild Rajala Lautz, Tana-Nesseby PK  Varangerbotn 03.03
Standard - U14
417 Ida Bendiksen Sommernes, Vadsø SSK  Vadsø 19.01
311 Elias Fjellberg Tobiassen, Vadsø SSK  Vadsø 19.01
Standard - V55
514 Odd Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK  Varangerbotn 07.01
505 Roger Gösta Persson, Tana-Nesseby PK  Varangerbotn 03.03
Finpistol - Menn
533 Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK  Kvenvikmoen 23.05
523 Morten Kaarby, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 23.05
511 Odd-Arne Nilsen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 23.05
503 Leif Roger Nylund, Nordkapp PK  Kvenvikmoen 23.05
495 Tor Ole Arnesen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 23.05
477 Yngve Kristiansen, Nordkapp PK  Kvenvikmoen 23.05
Finpistol - V55
516 Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 23.05
Finpistol - V65
438 Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 23.05
Grovpistol - Menn
531 Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK  Kvenvikmoen 23.05
488 Morten Kaarby, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 23.05
485 Tor Ole Arnesen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 23.05
472 Leif Roger Nylund, Nordkapp PK  Kvenvikmoen 23.05
238 Odd-Arne Nilsen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 23.05
Grovpistol - V55
511 Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 23.05
Grovpistol - V65
77 Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 23.05
Hurtig Fin - Menn
556 Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
554 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
547 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK  Kvenvikmoen 24.05
521 Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
489 Morten Kaarby, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 24.05
483 Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
483 Leif Roger Nylund, Nordkapp PK  Kvenvikmoen 24.05
462 Tor Ole Arnesen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 24.05
459 Yngve Kristiansen, Nordkapp PK  Kvenvikmoen 24.05
288 Daniel Nilsen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 24.05
Hurtig Fin - V55
476 Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 24.05
418 Roald Martin Kverneland, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
293 Tor Ivar Nielsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
288 Pål Roger Rieber Danielsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
Hurtig Fin - V65
430 Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 24.05
Hurtig Grov - Menn
521 Leif Roger Nylund, Nordkapp PK  Kvenvikmoen 24.05
501 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK  Kvenvikmoen 24.05
478 Tor Ole Arnesen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 24.05
469 Morten Kaarby, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 24.05
163 Daniel Nilsen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 24.05
18 Yngve Kristiansen, Nordkapp PK  Kvenvikmoen 24.05
Hurtig Grov - V55
502 Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 24.05
Hurtig Grov - V65
484 Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 24.05
Hurtig Militær - Menn
544 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
514 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
441 Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
427 Stig Erling Johnsen, Tana-Nesseby PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
390 Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
337 Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
Hurtig Militær - V55
436 Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
435 Odd Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
190 Roald Martin Kverneland, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
536 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
525 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
489 Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
447 Stig Erling Johnsen, Tana-Nesseby PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
445 Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
436 Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
Hurtig Revolver - V55
443 Odd Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
281 Roald Martin Kverneland, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 27.06
NAIS Fin - Menn
293 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
285 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK  Varangerbotn 08.03
283 Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK  Vadsø 19.01
280 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK  Vadsø 19.01
274 Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
273 John Terje Berg, Vadsø SSK  Vadsø 19.01
266 Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
265 Muhsin Candir, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
262 Geir Åge Bendiksen, Vadsø SSK  Vadsø 19.01
254 Elias Mælum Da Luz, Kirkenes PK  Vadsø 19.01
NAIS Fin - U14
248 Elias Fjellberg Tobiassen, Vadsø SSK  Vadsø 19.01
246 William Berg, Vadsø SSK  Vadsø 19.01
203 Ida Bendiksen Sommernes, Vadsø SSK  Vadsø 19.01
NAIS Fin - V55
289 Odd Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK  Varangerbotn 08.03
274 Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
256 Tor Oskar Eliseussen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
237 Dagfinn Gjerde, Vadsø SSK  Vadsø 19.01
172 Roald Martin Kverneland, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
168 Pål Roger Rieber Danielsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
147 Tor Ivar Nielsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
NAIS Fin - V65
232 Øystein Ingvald Tharaldsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
NAIS Grov - Menn
278 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
257 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
199 Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
177 Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
NAIS Grov - V55
238 Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
227 Tor Oskar Eliseussen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
91 Roald Martin Kverneland, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
77 Tor Ivar Nielsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06
NAIS Grov - V65
113 Øystein Ingvald Tharaldsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 16.06