Ti på topp pistol 2020 oppdat. 28. jun 20
Fripistol - Menn
473 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Levanger 16.06
415 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL  Levanger 16.06
370 Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL  Levanger 16.06
367 Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL  Levanger 16.06
Fripistol - U16
378 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Levanger 16.06
Fripistol - V65
453 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL  Levanger 16.06
Fripistol - V73
448 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Levanger 16.06
Luftpistol 60 - Menn
555 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Steinkjer 17.01
554 Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL  Frosta 26.01
544 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL  Levanger 14.02
539 Geir Owe Aurstad, Steinkjer PK  Steinkjer 24.02
529 Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL  Frosta 23.02
511 Bjørnar Ulvik, Frosta SSL  Frosta 26.01
508 Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK  Steinkjer 24.02
507 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK  Steinkjer 24.02
488 Frank Egil Dahl, Frosta SSL  Frosta 23.02
478 Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL  Frosta 23.02
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner
566 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK int Säwsjö 03.01
523 Janne Agnete Kristiansen, Lånke MSL  Meråker 05.03
502 Janne Kristiansen, Lånke MSL  Levanger 14.02
Luftpistol 60 - Menn Jr
483 Milosz Mielniczek, Meråker IR  Meråker 16.01
387 Sondre Strøm Hushagen, Meråker IR  Meråker 16.01
Luftpistol 40 - U16
363 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Steinkjer 17.01
Luftpistol 40 - V65
342 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL  Steinkjer 17.01
312 Frank Johan Martin Løvdal, Verdal SSL  Frosta 23.02
Luftpistol 40 - V73
340 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL  Frosta 26.01
340 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Levanger 14.02
318 Rolf Snorre Susegg, Steinkjer PK  Steinkjer 17.01
301 Helge Asbjørn Moe, Steinkjer PK  Steinkjer 24.02
296 Bernt Johannes Aglen, Levanger SSL  Levanger 14.02
Luft-Sprint - Menn
294 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Steinkjer 17.01
289 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL  Steinkjer 24.02
282 Geir Owe Aurstad, Steinkjer PK  Steinkjer 24.02
272 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK  Steinkjer 17.01
260 Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK  Steinkjer 24.02
Luft-Sprint - U16
284 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Steinkjer 17.01
Luft-Sprint - V73
275 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL  Steinkjer 17.01
Silhuett - Menn
511 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL  VERDAL 13.06
509 Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Steinkjer PK  VERDAL 13.06
508 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL  VERDAL 13.06
492 Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL  VERDAL 13.06
483 Stig Bertil Sivertsvik, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 09.05
431 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL  VERDAL 13.06
426 Ingolf Frigaard, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 09.05
380 Steinar Høybakken, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 09.05
370 Øyvind Rokstad, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 09.05
350 Rune Elnes, Verdal SSL  VERDAL 13.06
Silhuett - U16
441 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL  VERDAL 13.06
Silhuett - V65
480 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL  VERDAL 13.06
Silhuett - V73
439 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  VERDAL 13.06
Standard - Menn
539 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Tromsdalen 26.06
520 Stig Bertil Sivertsvik, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 09.05
510 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK  Tromsdalen 26.06
503 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL  Tromsdalen 26.06
464 Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 09.05
412 Øyvind Rokstad, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 09.05
389 Jan Vegard Selin, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 09.05
385 Ingolf Frigaard, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 09.05
373 Steinar Høybakken, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 09.05
299 Geir Håvard Fossbakk, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 09.05
Standard - U16
493 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Tromsdalen 26.06
Standard - V73
489 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 26.06
460 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Tromsdalen 26.06
Finpistol - Menn
566 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL  STJØRDAL 27.06
524 Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 27.06
516 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL  STJØRDAL 27.06
453 Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 27.06
410 Kristian Korsvik, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 27.06
339 Bjørn Olav Gilje, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 27.06
272 Håvar Aasander, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 27.06
Finpistol - Kvinner
307 Lill Tonje Brekstad-Korsvik, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 27.06
Finpistol - U16
513 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL  STJØRDAL 27.06
Finpistol - V55
439 Eric Øien, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 27.06
Finpistol - V65
538 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 27.06
Finpistol - V73
526 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  STJØRDAL 27.06
Grovpistol - Menn
515 Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 27.06
183 Bjørn Olav Gilje, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 27.06
Grovpistol - V65
553 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 27.06
Grovpistol - V73
477 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  STJØRDAL 27.06
Hurtig Fin - Menn
561 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
559 Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Steinkjer PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
549 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
548 Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL  STJØRDAL 14.06
542 Stig Bertil Sivertsvik, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
527 Tore Myhre, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
506 Øyvind Rokstad, Stjørdal PK  Selbuhallen 09.03
456 Rune Elnes, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
452 Steinar Høybakken, Stjørdal PK  Selbuhallen 09.03
435 Christoffer Elnes, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner
455 Aina Margrethe Bogø, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
Hurtig Fin - U16
512 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL  STJØRDAL 14.06
Hurtig Fin - V55
425 Bertil Sivertsvik, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
410 Eric Øien, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
Hurtig Fin - V65
554 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
542 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
Hurtig Fin - V73
530 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
524 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
Hurtig Grov - Menn
50 Carl Arne Ask Hofstad, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
Hurtig Grov - V65
538 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
Hurtig Grov - V73
505 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
Hurtig Militær - Menn
536 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
518 Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
489 Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Steinkjer PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
456 Øyvind Rokstad, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
445 Jørgen Pedersen, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
441 Espen Normann, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
Hurtig Militær - V55
447 Eric Øien, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
Hurtig Militær - V65
520 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
545 Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
541 Arne Aarnes, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
535 Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL  STJØRDAL 14.06
520 Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
344 Geir Håvard Fossbakk, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
Hurtig S-Pistol - Menn
518 Espen Normann, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
463 Øyvind Rokstad, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
364 Nikolas Markussen Wade, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
Hurtig S-Revolver - Menn
541 Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
534 Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 28.05
498 Steinar Høybakken, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
466 Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Steinkjer PK  Tromsdalen 28.05
NAIS Fin - Menn
281 Stig Bertil Sivertsvik, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 07.05
271 Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 07.05
257 Jan Vegard Selin, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 07.05
236 Geir Håvard Fossbakk, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 07.05
222 Steinar Høybakken, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 07.05
222 Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 07.05
216 Ingolf Frigaard, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 07.05
216 Øyvind Rokstad, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 07.05
NAIS Fin - V65
285 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 07.05
NAIS Grov - Menn
271 Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 07.05
159 Steinar Høybakken, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 07.05
130 Geir Håvard Fossbakk, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 07.05
124 Gunnar Bremset, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 07.05
NAIS Grov - V55
144 Eric Øien, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 07.05
NAIS Grov - V65
276 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK  STJØRDAL 07.05