Ti på topp pistol 2020 oppdat. 28. jun 20
Fripistol - Menn
492 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 16.06
Fripistol - V65
284 Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK  Levanger 16.06
Fripistol - V73
426 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 16.06
Fripistol B - Menn
482 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS  Buran 21.01
479 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Buran 21.01
461 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS  Buran 21.01
430 Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS  Buran 21.01
Fripistol B - V55
502 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  Buran 21.01
Fripistol B - V65
449 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK  Buran 21.01
Fripistol B - V73
405 Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS  Buran 21.01
Luftpistol 60 - Menn
567 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK  Melhushallen 05.03
563 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 08.03
561 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 23.02
560 Krzysztof Piotr Cisek, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 07.02
559 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Kattem Skytebane 19.01
559 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK  Brekstad 14.01
551 Amund Carlsen Haugerud, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 11.01
549 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 23.02
548 Terje Holthe, Trondhjems PK  Støren Skytesenter 29.02
547 Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Trondheim SS  Støren Skytesenter 11.01
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner
564 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 08.02
552 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK  Brekstad 14.01
531 Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 03.03
530 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK  Melhushallen 05.03
523 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 09.02
517 Anne-Christine Vormdal Loe, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 29.02
510 Ingrid Marie Haugen, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 08.03
483 Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren SSK  Kattem Skytebane 19.01
Luftpistol 60 - Menn Jr
544 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Kattem Skytebane 23.02
533 Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK  Oppdal 11.02
512 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK  Melhushallen 05.03
485 Sivert Ervik, Melhus PK  Melhushallen 05.03
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner Jr
506 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 09.03
Luftpistol 60 - V55
545 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 03.03
543 Terje Røstad, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 20.01
541 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 23.02
526 Trond Damhaug, Rissa PK  Støren Skytesenter 15.02
521 Magnus Wohlen, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 03.03
512 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK  Melhushallen 05.03
491 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK  Støren Skytesenter 11.01
473 Turid Gulestø, Selbu PK  Kattem Skytebane 07.02
Luftpistol 60 - V65
533 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK  Kattem Skytebane 09.02
436 Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK  Selbuhallen 20.02
Luftpistol 40 - U16
323 Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK  Kattem Skytebane 08.03
318 Casper Christophersen Ring, Ørland PK  Brekstad 14.01
299 John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK  Brekstad 14.01
269 Sivert Mørch Kirknes, Ørland PK  Brekstad 14.01
244 Thea Anett Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 03.03
236 Daniel Løvseth Myhre, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 03.03
209 Anna Linnea Westerlund Nilsen, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 08.03
Luftpistol 40 - V55
366 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 08.03
360 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK  Brekstad 18.01
353 Helge Olden, Ørland PK  Brekstad 18.01
347 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK  Melhushallen 09.01
347 Pål Jarle Talmo, Ørland PK  Brekstad 14.01
343 Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK  Støren Skytesenter 10.02
314 Rose Mari Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 11.01
311 Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 09.03
293 Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 03.03
282 Arne Bernhard Martinsen, Orkla PK  Støren Skytesenter 11.01
Luftpistol 40 - V65
310 Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK  Støren Skytesenter 10.02
Luftpistol 40 - V73
352 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK  Selbuhallen 20.02
325 Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 03.03
Luft 40 1-håndsst. - U14
366 Daniel Sommervold, Ørland PK  Kattem Skytebane 08.03
364 Maja Skrøvseth Øiamo, Oppdal PK  Oppdal 11.02
358 Mari Berg Forren, Oppdal PK  Oppdal 11.02
343 Maiken Hellem Dahl, Ørland PK  Brekstad 14.01
343 Ludvik Paulsen Wigdahl, Ørland PK  Brekstad 14.01
290 Isak Rødsjø, Støren SSK  Kattem Skytebane 08.03
Luft 40 2-håndsst. - U12
357 Victoria Sandvik Andersen, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 08.03
342 Daniel Lamigo Haugen, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 08.03
337 Arn Inge Mikkelhaug, Ørland PK  Brekstad 14.01
327 Iver Aamold Olden, Ørland PK  Brekstad 14.01
319 Isak Aamo, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 29.02
300 Mali Granmo, Melhus PK  Melhushallen 05.03
Luft-Sprint - Menn
293 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 08.02
292 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 19.05
292 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK  Kattem Skytebane 09.02
292 Terje Holthe, Trondhjems PK  Kolstad 16.02
291 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK  Kattem Skytebane 08.02
291 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 09.02
290 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Kattem Skytebane 19.05
289 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 09.02
288 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK  Kattem Skytebane 08.02
287 Jim Frode Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK  Kolstad 16.02
Luft-Sprint - Kvinner
288 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 08.02
283 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 09.02
282 Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 09.02
282 Anne-Christine Vormdal Loe, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 29.02
280 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK  Kattem Skytebane 08.02
271 Ingrid Marie Haugen, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 22.02
267 Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren SSK  Kattem Skytebane 19.01
Luft-Sprint - Menn Jr
285 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Kattem Skytebane 19.05
277 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK  Støren Skytesenter 29.02
274 Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK  Støren Skytesenter 11.01
Luft-Sprint - Kvinner Jr
261 Sofie Rønningsgrind, Trondhjems PK  Kolstad 16.02
Luft-Sprint - U16
257 Tord Wivestad, Trondhjems PK  Kolstad 16.02
249 John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 11.01
225 Thea Anett Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 19.05
Luft-Sprint - U14
289 Mari Berg Forren, Oppdal PK  Støren Skytesenter 29.02
262 Kjell Andre Jonassen, Trondhjems PK  Kolstad 16.02
252 Isak Rødsjø, Støren SSK  Kattem Skytebane 19.01
Luft-Sprint - V55
289 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 09.02
288 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 09.02
284 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK  Kattem Skytebane 09.02
279 Magnus Wohlen, Trondheim SS  Kattem Skytebane 22.02
273 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK  Støren Skytesenter 11.01
Luft-Sprint - V65
280 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK  Kattem Skytebane 08.02
Luft-Sprint - V73
290 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK  Kattem Skytebane 19.05
Silhuett - V55
538 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  STJØRDAL 09.05
Silhuett - V73
520 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK  STJØRDAL 09.05
Standard - Menn
540 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Buran 05.01
538 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK  Brekstad 02.01
535 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK  Buran 05.01
524 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK  Brekstad 02.01
523 Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland PK  Brekstad 02.01
519 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK  Brekstad 02.01
516 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS  Buran 05.01
488 Marius Helstad, Trondhjems PK  Buran 05.01
483 Roger Vik, Ørland PK  Brekstad 02.01
468 Jonas Kristensen, Trondhjems PK  Buran 05.01
Standard - Kvinner
552 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK  Brekstad 02.01
Standard - Menn Jr
518 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Sola Skytehall 09.02
511 Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK  Sola Skytehall 09.02
Standard - U16
413 John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK  Brekstad 02.01
Standard - V55
515 Helge Olden, Ørland PK  Brekstad 02.01
512 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  Buran 05.01
486 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK  Brekstad 02.01
457 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK  Buran 05.01
443 Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK  Buran 05.01
394 Audun Edgar Klette, Ørland PK  Brekstad 02.01
368 Rune Stålby, Trondhjems PK  Buran 05.01
355 Anders Wahl, Trondhjems PK  Buran 05.01
Standard - V65
496 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK  Buran 05.01
479 Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK  Buran 05.01
Finpistol - Menn
573 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK  Sankthansholet 12.05
572 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
527 Roy Andre Wahl, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
522 Roar Holden, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
514 Marius Helstad, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
511 Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
482 Kevin Larsen, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
482 Jon Olav Holan, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
434 Emil Nyløkken Glomstad, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
399 Håvard Moen Brækken, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
Finpistol - Kvinner
518 Anne Mette Skogstad, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
Finpistol - V55
555 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
531 Helge Olden, Ørland PK  Sankthansholet 12.05
494 Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
470 Kåre Inge Viken, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
469 Roar Troset-Larsen, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
241 Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
Finpistol - V65
499 Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
455 Tormod Fremstad, Ørland PK  Sankthansholet 12.05
Finpistol - V73
548 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK  STJØRDAL 27.06
Grovpistol - Menn
555 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
480 Marius Helstad, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
Grovpistol - V55
472 Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
143 Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 26.05
Grovpistol - V73
549 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK  STJØRDAL 27.06
Hurtig Fin - Menn
583 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS  Selbuhallen 10.02
579 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Selbuhallen 09.03
575 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK  Brekstad 13.02
570 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 09.03
569 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK  Brekstad 13.02
566 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS  Selbuhallen 13.01
566 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 09.03
560 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS  Selbuhallen 13.01
557 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 09.03
554 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 10.02
554 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK  Brekstad 18.01
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner
579 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS  Selbuhallen 13.01
554 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK  Brekstad 13.02
546 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS  Selbuhallen 13.01
487 Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS  Narvik Pistolklubb 13.02
Hurtig Fin - Menn Jr
538 Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK  Støren Skytesenter 09.03
Hurtig Fin - U16
510 John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK  Brekstad 18.01
Hurtig Fin - V55
581 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  Selbuhallen 09.03
565 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK  Brekstad 18.01
538 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS  Selbuhallen 13.01
536 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK  Brekstad 18.01
522 Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK  Støren Skytesenter 10.02
442 Arne Bernhard Martinsen, Orkla PK  Støren Skytesenter 20.01
Hurtig Fin - V65
475 Tormod Fremstad, Ørland PK  Brekstad 13.02
Hurtig Fin - V73
562 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
546 Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS  Selbuhallen 13.01
Hurtig Grov - Menn
562 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 09.03
559 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 20.01
553 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK  Brekstad 18.01
542 Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland PK  Brekstad 18.01
540 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 10.02
534 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS  Støren Skytesenter 10.02
518 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK  Brekstad 18.01
515 Roger Vik, Ørland PK  Brekstad 18.01
464 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 10.02
430 Brynjar Jerpstad, Orkla PK  Støren Skytesenter 10.02
Hurtig Grov - Junior
500 Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK  Støren Skytesenter 09.03
Hurtig Grov - V55
537 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK  Brekstad 18.01
Hurtig Militær - Menn
564 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
518 Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
514 Terje Myhre, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
509 Bernt Johan Noodt, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
474 Yngve Rolseth, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
450 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
449 Jonas Kristensen, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
441 Håvard Moen Brækken, Trondhjems PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
391 Jon Olav Holan, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
384 Anne Mette Skogstad, Trondhjems PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
Hurtig Militær - V55
520 Karl Jørgen Torkildsen, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
492 Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
486 Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
449 Tore Thyholt, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
330 Arne Årvåg, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
326 Jon Steinar Kvaale, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
Hurtig Militær - V65
524 Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
443 Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
430 Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
338 Geir Hoff, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
Hurtig Militær - V73
525 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
461 Øivind Isdahl, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
268 Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
159 Tore Jørgen Lollich Malvik, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
564 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
543 Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
532 Bernt Johan Noodt, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
531 Terje Myhre, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
459 Yngve Rolseth, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
451 Håvard Moen Brækken, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
434 Jon Olav Holan, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
430 Espen Fiskum, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
411 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
397 Emil Nyløkken Glomstad, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
Hurtig Revolver - V55
518 Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
493 Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
481 Tore Thyholt, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
451 Arne Bernhard Martinsen, Orkla PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
443 Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
257 Jon Steinar Kvaale, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
225 Arne Årvåg, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
163 Rune Stålby, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
Hurtig Revolver - V65
550 Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
441 Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
415 Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
350 Geir Hoff, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
Hurtig Revolver - V73
547 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
454 Øivind Isdahl, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
353 Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 10.06
Hurtig S-Pistol - Menn
540 Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
534 Erlend Kvalø, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
514 Frank Nordgaard, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
506 Jon Olav Holan, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
478 Terje Myhre, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
466 Bernt Johan Noodt, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
435 Anne Mette Skogstad, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
429 Terje Meyer, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
340 Håvard Moen Brækken, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
Hurtig S-Pistol - V55
544 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
523 Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
511 Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
486 Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
462 Karl Jørgen Torkildsen, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
Hurtig S-Pistol - V65
540 Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
488 Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
331 Geir Hoff, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
Hurtig S-Pistol - V73
519 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
263 Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
Hurtig S-Revolver - Menn
544 Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
486 Yngve Rolseth, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
476 Frank Nordgaard, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
461 Erlend Kvalø, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
382 Terje Meyer, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
Hurtig S-Revolver - V55
518 Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
485 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
306 Arne Årvåg, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
Hurtig S-Revolver - V65
532 Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
381 Geir Hoff, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
350 Reidar Høyholm, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 02.06
Hurtig S-Revolver - V73
541 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK  STJØRDAL 14.06
NAIS Fin - Menn
292 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK  Brekstad 27.02
291 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK  Brekstad 18.01
288 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 10.02
287 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK  Brekstad 27.02
285 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 10.02
285 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 20.01
285 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 09.03
285 Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland PK  Brekstad 27.02
274 Roger Vik, Ørland PK  Sankthansholet 28.05
273 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS  STJØRDAL 07.05
NAIS Fin - Kvinner
284 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 20.01
250 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 20.01
182 Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 20.01
NAIS Fin - Menn Jr
281 Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK  Støren Skytesenter 09.03
274 Thien-Tan Nguyen, Ørland PK  Brekstad 27.02
NAIS Fin - V55
289 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  STJØRDAL 07.05
282 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK  Brekstad 18.01
275 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK  Brekstad 18.01
264 Helge Olden, Ørland PK  Sankthansholet 28.05
260 Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK  Støren Skytesenter 20.01
235 Arne Bernhard Martinsen, Orkla PK  Støren Skytesenter 10.02
NAIS Fin - V65
256 Tormod Fremstad, Ørland PK  Brekstad 27.02
240 Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK  Støren Skytesenter 10.02
NAIS Fin - V73
281 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK  STJØRDAL 07.05
NAIS Grov - Menn
264 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK  Brekstad 27.02
248 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS  STJØRDAL 07.05
229 Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland PK  Brekstad 27.02
216 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS  STJØRDAL 07.05
NAIS Grov - V55
263 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  STJØRDAL 07.05
NAIS Grov - V73
259 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK  STJØRDAL 07.05