Ti på topp pistol 2020 oppdat. 28. jun 20
Fripistol - Menn
460 Johannes Martin Eileraas Jr, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 23.02
456 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 23.02
438 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 23.02
413 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK  Kuleisen 23.02
407 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 23.02
Fripistol - V55
486 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 23.02
Fripistol B - Menn
489 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
489 Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
477 Arne Olav Halle, Stavanger PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
440 Svein Kristian Risa, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
421 Øyvind Vaaland, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
26 Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
Fripistol B - Junior
319 Adrian Halle, Stavanger PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
Fripistol B - V55
497 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
285 Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 28.05
Fripistol B - V65
509 Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
480 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
Fripistol B - V73
488 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
Luftpistol 60 - Menn
553 Helge Lothe Johansen, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 13.02
546 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Blåsenborg 13.02
543 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 11.03
541 Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 09.01
541 Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK  SKUDENESHAVN, KROSSBU 01.02
539 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 11.03
531 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 11.03
528 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
527 Peter Ekblom, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 07.03
524 Eirik Sæverud, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner
546 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 09.01
542 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 22.01
502 Svanhild Storstein, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 11.03
501 Hilde Knudsen Holter, Stavanger PK  Sola Skytehall 07.03
365 Magnhild Fiskaaen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.01
Luftpistol 60 - Menn Jr
543 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK  Alfhallen 11.01
487 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK  Alfhallen 12.01
467 Adrian Halle, Stavanger PK  Sola Skytehall 07.03
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner Jr
542 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK  Blåsenborg 09.01
520 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK  Alfhallen 12.01
Luftpistol 60 - V55
564 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK int Säwsjö 05.01
547 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 13.05
540 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Blåsenborg 09.01
531 Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
525 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 07.03
501 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 11.03
437 Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK  Edinburgh 15.03
Luftpistol 40 - U16
360 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 07.03
350 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 07.03
332 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK  Alfhallen 11.01
Luftpistol 40 - V55
314 Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 07.03
Luftpistol 40 - V65
367 Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 13.02
Luftpistol 40 - V73
362 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK  Sola Skytehall 07.03
343 Harald Ræge, Stavanger PK  Sola Skytehall 07.03
216 Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK  Kuleisen 11.03
Luft 40 1-håndsst. - U14
319 Ivar Dahle, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 07.03
278 William Hiim Rønsen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 07.03
258 Emil Mathias Kvanlid Endresen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.01
Luft 40 2-håndsst. - U12
342 Mathilde Knudsen Dahl, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 09.01
273 Une Svarstad, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 07.03
Luft-Sprint - Menn
287 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
285 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
283 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
276 Eirik Sæverud, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
275 Egil Madsø, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
259 Arild Helland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
Luft-Sprint - Kvinner
283 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
271 Svanhild Storstein, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
Luft-Sprint - V55
292 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
283 Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
Silhuett - Menn
554 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 06.03
514 Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne  Sola Skytehall 06.03
491 Mats Andre Amdal, Stavanger PK  Sola Skytehall 06.03
483 Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 06.03
472 Audun Skjær Kolseth, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 06.03
Silhuett - V55
531 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 06.03
527 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 06.03
Standard - Menn
547 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 30.01
544 Peter Ekblom, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 09.02
542 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 06.03
525 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 06.03
524 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 06.03
522 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.03
514 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.03
514 Tommy Stråbø Brakstad, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 06.03
514 Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK  Karmøy Hallen Skytebane 04.03
511 Ole Rørvig, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 06.03
Standard - Kvinner
538 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 30.01
512 Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 30.01
Standard - Menn Jr
474 Jøran Thomsen, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 27.01
Standard - Kvinner Jr
502 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 09.02
Standard - U16
484 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 06.03
469 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 09.02
Standard - U14
198 Carstein Tollefsen Vik, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 21.02
Standard - V55
530 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.03
509 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Karmøy Hallen Skytebane 04.03
505 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 21.02
498 Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.03
498 Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 28.05
488 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 30.01
475 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK  Kvinesdal 12.01
452 John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK  Kvinesdal 12.01
446 Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.03
441 Odd Sigurd Korsnes, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.03
Standard - V65
418 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 06.03
Finpistol - Menn
558 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted 02.06
556 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 08.03
549 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 28.01
546 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 22.02
542 Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 22.02
540 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK  Kvinesdal 12.01
526 Ole Rørvig, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted 02.06
514 Knut Ivar Sørheim, Time PK  Bjergsted 02.06
510 Åge Olaussen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 26.01
503 Vidar Vinje Paulsen, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted 02.06
Finpistol - Kvinner
562 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 28.01
Finpistol - Menn Jr
201 Torbjørn Nes, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 26.01
Finpistol - U16
495 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted 02.06
304 Bendik Prytz Kvernevik, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted 02.06
Finpistol - V55
553 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Kopervik 25.01
538 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 08.03
531 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 25.01
525 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 26.01
502 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK  Kvinesdal 12.01
482 John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK  Kvinesdal 12.01
467 Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 08.03
369 Knut Inge Sørvaag, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted 02.06
361 Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 08.03
Finpistol - V65
494 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted 02.06
Grovpistol - Menn
552 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 26.01
539 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 28.01
497 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK  Kvinesdal 12.01
Grovpistol - V55
552 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Kopervik 25.01
539 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 25.01
504 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 26.01
Hurtig Fin - Menn
579 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 14.02
577 Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 16.02
574 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 17.01
573 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 27.02
566 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Narvik Pistolklubb 16.02
562 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 19.01
562 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 17.01
561 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.02
553 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
551 Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 19.01
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner
552 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 08.03
536 Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 19.01
524 Liv Håland, Hå PK  Sola Skytehall 14.02
502 Ragnhild Hakestad Strøm, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 14.02
468 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK  Sola Skytehall 14.02
Hurtig Fin - Menn Jr
426 Ole Johan Gregersen, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 09.03
386 Sverre Andre Skår, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 09.03
324 Torbjørn Nes, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.02
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner Jr
545 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 17.01
365 Amalie Folkestad Sarkkinen, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 09.03
Hurtig Fin - U16
544 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 14.02
488 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 10.03
483 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 14.02
384 Bendik Prytz Kvernevik, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 10.03
382 Øystein Stødle Bowitz, Egersund PK  Sola Skytehall 14.02
Hurtig Fin - U14
313 Carstein Tollefsen Vik, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 09.03
103 Leon Johnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 19.01
Hurtig Fin - V55
567 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 16.02
556 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 09.03
553 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 14.02
550 Are Wivestad, Sola PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 19.01
547 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 14.02
544 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 17.01
539 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.02
535 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 09.03
534 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Sola Skytehall 17.01
525 Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 17.01
Hurtig Fin - V65
523 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK  Sola Skytehall 14.02
516 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 17.01
Hurtig Fin - V73
543 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK  Sola Skytehall 14.02
Hurtig Grov - Menn
541 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Kopervik 09.03
541 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kopervik 24.01
526 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 10.02
525 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
494 Ole Jakob Wølstad, Hafrsfjord PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
491 Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 19.01
472 Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 19.01
Hurtig Grov - V55
557 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 09.03
509 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.02
Hurtig Militær - Menn
558 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
523 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK  Fotland 16.05
503 Morten Svanes, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
482 Frode Oplenskedal, Sola PK  Fotland 16.05
480 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
473 Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
453 Lars Christian Damgaard, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
452 Olav Austad, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
446 Peder Anders Andersen, Hafrsfjord PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
409 Terje Svanes, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
Hurtig Militær - V55
537 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Fotland 16.05
530 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
407 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
579 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Fotland 16.05
534 Kjetil Eia, Time PK  Fotland 16.05
512 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
506 Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
497 Liv Håland, Hå PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
485 Knut Ivar Sørheim, Time PK  Fotland 16.05
484 Terje Svanes, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
426 Morten Svanes, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
364 Peder Anders Andersen, Hafrsfjord PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
Hurtig Revolver - V55
548 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Fotland 16.05
525 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
511 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK  Fotland 16.05
388 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
Hurtig Revolver - U16
406 Øystein Stødle Bowitz, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
Hurtig S-Pistol - Menn
558 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
552 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
541 Morten Svanes, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
503 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.02
490 Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
481 Kjetil Eia, Time PK  Fotland 16.05
479 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.02
446 Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.02
419 Olav Austad, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
331 Tore Tengesdal Lien, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
Hurtig S-Pistol - V55
557 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
554 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
475 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.02
427 John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
Hurtig S-Revolver - Menn
572 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
536 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.02
526 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.02
523 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK  Fotland 16.05
515 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
513 Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
510 Liv Håland, Hå PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
509 Knut Ivar Sørheim, Time PK  Fotland 16.05
503 Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.02
439 Terje Svanes, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
Hurtig S-Revolver - V55
544 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
508 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
461 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK  Fotland 16.05
167 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
NAIS Fin - Menn
294 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 06.02
293 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 26.02
292 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 26.02
286 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
283 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
282 Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 02.01
282 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 26.02
280 Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 14.01
275 Bjørn Olav Østenstad, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
275 Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 26.02
NAIS Fin - Kvinner
286 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 02.01
279 Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 02.01
240 Sandra Stava, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
139 Anita Øvrebø Grønningen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 04.06
NAIS Fin - Menn Jr
180 Torbjørn Nes, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
NAIS Fin - U16
119 Askur Thor Petursson, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 04.06
NAIS Fin - U14
53 Leon Johnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
NAIS Fin - V55
276 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 04.06
274 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
274 Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 02.01
273 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 26.02
271 Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 06.02
259 Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 02.01
256 Odd Sigurd Korsnes, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
249 Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
246 Kim Vater, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
234 Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
NAIS Fin - V65
255 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 26.02
172 Arne Mæland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 02.01
NAIS Fin - V73
220 Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK  Kuleisen 05.03
191 Per Magnus Vagle, Stavanger PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 26.02
167 Arne Bernhard Taraldsøy, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 06.02
NAIS Grov - Menn
286 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 26.02
280 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 26.02
271 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 26.02
269 Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK  Karmøy Hallen Skytebane 12.02
267 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 14.01
243 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 26.02
235 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 26.02
232 Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK  Karmøy Hallen Skytebane 12.02
232 Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK  Karmøy Hallen Skytebane 12.02
231 Åge Olaussen, Haugesund PK  Karmøy Hallen Skytebane 12.02
NAIS Grov - Kvinner
229 Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 14.01
NAIS Grov - V55
269 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 26.02
230 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 14.01
194 Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Karmøy Hallen Skytebane 12.02