Ti på topp pistol 2020 oppdat. 28. jun 20
Luftpistol 60 - Menn
542 Bernardus van Rijn, Kristiansand PK  Gimlehallen 14.02
531 Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PK  Gimlehallen 14.02
510 Martin Viste, Kristiansand PK  Gimlehallen 14.02
Luftpistol 60 - V55
535 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK  Fevik 09.02
Luftpistol 40 - V65
311 Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK  Gimlehallen 14.02
Luft-Sprint - Menn
286 Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PK  Gimlehallen 14.02
285 Bernardus van Rijn, Kristiansand PK  Gimlehallen 14.02
Luft-Sprint - V55
288 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK  Fevik 09.02
Luft-Sprint - V65
269 Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK  Gimlehallen 14.02
Standard - Menn
548 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdal 12.01
526 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Sola Skytehall 09.02
454 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdal 12.01
454 Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK  Kvinesdal 12.01
Finpistol - Menn
563 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelanshallen 06.02
560 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdal 12.01
540 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK  Nodelanshallen 04.02
537 Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK  Nodelanshallen 06.02
520 Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK  Nodelanshallen 04.02
519 Rolf Bjarne Eriksen, Vennesla PK  Nodelanshallen 06.02
514 Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK  Kvinesdal 12.01
514 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdal 12.01
497 John Audun Michelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelanshallen 06.02
469 Kai Lasse Falla, Greipstad PK  Nodelanshallen 06.02
Finpistol - V55
516 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelanshallen 04.02
492 Terje Stenberg, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Nodelanshallen 04.02
491 Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK  Nodelanshallen 04.02
474 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelanshallen 06.02
263 Siegfried Flöhr, Greipstad PK  Nodelanshallen 04.02
Grovpistol - Menn
522 Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK  Nodelanshallen 04.02
417 Chris André Østrem, Kvinesdal PK  Brumunddal 01.03
350 Kai Lasse Falla, Greipstad PK  Nodelanshallen 04.02
Grovpistol - V55
482 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelanshallen 04.02
Hurtig Fin - Menn
581 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
573 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Nodelandshallen 10.03
550 Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Nodelandshallen 10.03
544 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK  KRISTIANSAND S 09.02
529 Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK  KRISTIANSAND S 09.02
521 John Audun Michelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 10.03
519 Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
517 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK  KRISTIANSAND S 09.02
515 Stein Kjetil Medema, Kr.sand Garnison PK  KRISTIANSAND S 09.02
514 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 13.02
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner
577 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 10.03
Hurtig Fin - U16
89 Scott Ivar Norevik Campbell, Kr.sand Garnison PK  KRISTIANSAND S 09.02
Hurtig Fin - V55
537 Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
503 Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 14.01
501 Terje Stenberg, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
500 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 10.03
500 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 11.02
456 Geir Andre Rud Christiansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Nodelandshallen 10.03
382 Geir Tånes, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
367 Trond Eidem, Kr.sand Garnison PK  KRISTIANSAND S 09.02
104 Siegfried Flöhr, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 11.02
Hurtig Fin - V65
445 Halvor Ove Toreskaas, Kristiansand PK  Gimlehallen 16.02
385 Odd von Porat Fiane, Kr.sand Garnison PK  KRISTIANSAND S 09.02
Hurtig Grov - Menn
561 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
476 Chris André Østrem, Kvinesdal PK  Brumunddal 09.02
Hurtig Grov - V55
462 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
Hurtig Militær - Menn
541 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 13.02
481 Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
479 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
458 Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 13.02
399 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 13.02
397 Joatle Wehus, Kvinesdal PK  Fotland 16.05
397 Kim Lorenz, Kvinesdal PK  Fotland 16.05
276 Andreas Rinde-Rosland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 14.01
118 Odd Ove Stenberg, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
Hurtig Militær - V55
521 Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
503 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
489 Torbjørn Olaus Dybfest, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Nodelandshallen 13.02
429 Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
Hurtig Militær - V65
402 Tore Reinhardt Solberg, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
587 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Nodelandshallen 10.03
560 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK  KRISTIANSAND S 09.02
543 Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
536 Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
533 Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Nodelandshallen 10.03
494 Roman Eck, Kvinesdal PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
457 Kim Lorenz, Kvinesdal PK  Fotland 16.05
432 Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 13.02
392 Victoria Sivertsen, Greipstad PK  KRISTIANSAND S 09.02
261 Andreas Rinde-Rosland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
Hurtig Revolver - V55
554 Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
Hurtig Revolver - V65
384 Tore Reinhardt Solberg, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
Hurtig S-Pistol - Menn
571 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
549 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 14.01
494 Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 13.02
493 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Nodelandshallen 10.03
464 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  KRISTIANSAND S 09.02
427 Victoria Sivertsen, Greipstad PK  KRISTIANSAND S 09.02
417 Roman Eck, Kvinesdal PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
216 Joatle Wehus, Kvinesdal PK  Fotland 16.05
Hurtig S-Pistol - V55
513 Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 14.01
400 Geir Tånes, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
Hurtig S-Pistol - V65
423 Halvor Ove Toreskaas, Kristiansand PK  KRISTIANSAND S 09.02
Hurtig S-Revolver - Menn
565 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
555 Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK  Gimlehallen 16.02
516 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 14.01
Hurtig S-Revolver - V55
523 Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
515 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 10.03
NAIS Fin - Menn
283 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Nodelandshallen 07.03
279 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 07.03
272 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 07.03
271 Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01
271 Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01
269 Stein Kjetil Medema, Kr.sand Garnison PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01
269 Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01
269 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01
266 Tomaz Karolczak, Kristiansand PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01
262 Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01
NAIS Fin - Kvinner
270 Marilyn Johansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01
NAIS Fin - U14
172 Jon Anders Olsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01
163 Linus Aleksander Andersen Øksendal, Greipstad PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01
NAIS Fin - V55
272 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01
239 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 07.03
184 Trond Eidem, Kr.sand Garnison PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01
NAIS Fin - V65
196 Halvor Ove Toreskaas, Kristiansand PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01
NAIS Grov - Menn
282 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Nodelandshallen 07.03
254 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 07.03
253 Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01
244 Rune Elefsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01
235 Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01
176 Erik Nordahl Pedersen, Vennesla PK  Nodelandshallen 07.03
156 Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01
NAIS Grov - V55
252 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  KRISTIANSAND S 26.01