Topp 100 Ranking - Std - Åpen per 4.jun 2020
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+5 1 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 552,42 561 95 555 102 557 200 561 343
-1 2 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 550,65 567 293 562 343 560 300 556 354
ny 3 Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK   546,65 559 102            
+7 4 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 543,04 562 354 559 343
+2 5 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 542,86 552 87 550 227 541 24 547 227
-4 6 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK   541,31 553 246 551 243 551 361 549 329
-3 7 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 540,84 551 17 557 354 547 343
-3 8 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 540,44 559 293 554 261 545 327 544 343
- 9 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 538,22 552 261 547 293 549 354 546 343
-2 10 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 537,21 555 249 547 88 541 343
-8 11 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 537,08 558 364 548 272 540 151 532 116
+3 12 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   536,88 555 193 548 144 539 343    
+1 13 Marcus Jan Bertil Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK 536,71 546 88 544 139 541 256 543 343
-1 14 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 534,83 556 261 552 343 537 354
+71 15 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK   533,36 547 126 544 93 539 217 524 189
-4 16 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 532,24 550 329 549 356
- 17 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 531,69 549 193 544 343
ny 18 Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK   531,11 543 88            
- 19 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V55 530,91 550 307
- 20 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 530,73 550 200 535 151
+7 21 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK   529,71 542 90 542 193 538 343 526 261
- 22 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 529,54 553 354 541 343
+13 23 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK 529,50 546 228
+36 24 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK   529,40 543 140            
-2 25 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 528,95 549 135 548 355 540 329 517 343
-1 26 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V55 527,54 543 227 539 227
- 27 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 527,01 546 240 536 240 530 238 526 193
+1 28 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 526,57 545 261 540 343
+2 29 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V65 526,44 540 293 529 88 535 292 532 247
-6 30 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK   526,39 554 88 525 139 526 230 524 256
+1 31 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 526,24 547 283 526 24 533 254 526 262
-2 32 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK 526,17 547 240 540 240 534 340 517 193
+4 33 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK   526,14 539 228 531 0 535 307    
-16 34 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 525,80 547 329 534 200
ny 35 Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK 524,55 537 105
+10 36 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 524,53 533 88 537 292 529 139 527 329
-11 37 Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK 524,50 541 228
-17 38 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 524,44 541 355 532 193 533 343 524 90
+59 39 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   524,31 539 95 536 124 523 270    
ny 40 Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK 524,11 536 88
+17 41 Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK 523,09 547 108 526 343
+17 42 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 521,94 552 154 532 208 514 343    
+13 43 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 521,76 538 154 539 208 520 329
+1 44 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 521,73 538 126 523 116 520 88 517 7
+2 45 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V65 521,01 532 116 534 294 529 294 523 329
-8 46 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 520,95 542 329 534 343
-3 47 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 520,94 542 193 525 90 533 355 516 343
-9 48 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK Kv 520,72 541 343            
-7 49 Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK 520,71 538 307 533 228
-10 50 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK 519,72 540 343
+38 51 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V55 519,40 533 140            
ny 52 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 518,88 531 95
+31 53 Torjus Haukvik, Porsgrunn PK 518,74 533 139 530 272
ny 54 Morten Støen, Bærum PK V55 518,28 543 87 520 116 512 17 517 354
ny 55 Peter Ekblom, Sola PK 517,95 544 116 519 343
-7 56 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 517,80 541 208 524 154 521 356
-14 57 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 517,70 530 200 533 356 524 272 523 364
-5 58 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK V65 517,08 525 17 533 343
-43 59 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 516,51 546 356 522 343
-26 60 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 515,98 543 300 527 343 519 283 515 293
+12 61 Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen V55 515,85 533 248
-12 62 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK 515,63 534 285
ny 63 Thor-Johnny Finsrud, Grenland PK   515,55 528 105            
+7 64 Svein Aksel Knudsen Wormdal, Hamar SSK 515,31 524 12 527 243
-13 65 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK V55 515,18 535 329
+16 66 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK V55 514,86 530 93 520 189 517 126    
+8 67 Anders Arnesen, Grenland PK 514,86 529 105 524 139 522 247 509 256
-35 68 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 514,56 540 343 534 356 512 151 511 329
-8 69 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK   513,87 530 217            
-8 70 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 513,72 534 343
-7 71 Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK 513,27 530 235
ny 72 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK   513,19 526 116            
ny 73 Terje Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK 512,43 526 139
ny 74 Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK V55 512,19 525 116
-9 75 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V55 512,18 532 329            
-19 76 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 512,00 531 343 524 235
-22 77 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK 511,91 531 307
-11 78 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V55 511,85 529 248            
ny 79 Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK 511,14 523 87
-10 80 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 510,72 531 343
-40 81 Are Wivestad, Sola PK V55 510,41 532 343 522 261 516 329 514 355
ny 82 Stig Bertil Sivertsvik, Stjørdal PK 510,15 520 26
ny 83 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 509,94 522 93
+7 84 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 509,18 524 105 511 116 513 247 507 88
-34 85 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv 508,65 526 254
-14 86 Jørn Stefan Opdahl, Tana-Nesseby PK 508,53 521 198 520 226 512 149 503 93
+12 87 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK   508,36 530 135 515 217 515 235 504 343
-11 88 Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK 506,88 524 247
-11 89 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 506,72 527 343
ny 90 Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK   505,92 519 124            
-11 91 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen 505,85 523 248
ny 92 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK V55 505,47 525 124 522 102 513 179 479 116
-12 93 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK   505,43 532 200 514 179 503 124 497 235
-2 94 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS 505,38 523 343 516 151
ny 95 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr 505,19 518 116
ny 96 Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK   505,07 517 89            
ny 97 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 504,94 519 154
ny 98 Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK 504,92 518 124
-25 99 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V55 504,84 522 329 518 235 516 355 498 135
-31 100 John Lothe, Haugesund PK   504,64 533 217 512 355 503 193 507 343