Topp 100 Ranking - Luft-Sprint - Åpen per 4.jun 2020
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 296,73 299 14 298 96 296 3 298 134
+1 2 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 295,84 296 3 298 125 296 4 297 89
+2 3 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK   294,48 298 124 297 123 297 181 296 186
-2 4 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 294,27 297 102 297 158 296 134 295 89
+4 5 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V55 294,03 297 99 296 125 296 134 296 181
+1 6 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 294,03 298 11 297 186 295 159 294 123
-1 7 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 293,69 297 96 297 159 295 89 294 158
+2 8 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 293,16 298 95 294 102 294 124 295 187
-5 9 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   292,30 296 194 295 165 295 173 295 186
+2 10 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 290,76 295 116 293 137 290 11 293 221
-3 11 Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK Menn Jr 290,53 296 158 296 159 291 164 291 242
+3 12 Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP V55 290,53 294 95 294 166 292 116 291 164
+8 13 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 289,97 292 16 292 103 291 117 291 137
-1 14 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 289,01 294 139 292 213 292 243 291 194
-4 15 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 288,81 296 242 293 291 292 243 291 244
+31 16 Marius Ugge Eliassen, Sarpsborg PK 288,75 292 99 292 123 291 89 287 116
-1 17 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 288,74 292 125 291 157 290 99 291 169
+5 18 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS   288,73 291 116 292 178 289 16 292 242
+68 19 Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal PK Kv U14 288,16 296 152 292 193
-6 20 Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen V55 288,00 294 187 291 221 290 165 289 157
+4 21 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen   287,77 291 99 290 138 290 151 288 95
+4 22 Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn Menn Jr 287,63 293 123 293 186 288 181 288 208
+10 23 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 287,61 290 16 292 291 289 137 287 16
+6 24 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK V65 287,43 291 110 291 232 289 134 288 89
-5 25 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 287,30 291 117 292 244 291 243 289 236
+1 26 Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK 287,11 293 242 291 152 288 117 288 193
-10 27 Daniel Sommervold, Ørland PK Menn U14 287,01 293 244 291 236 291 243 289 249
-10 28 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 286,93 293 186 293 187
+39 29 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn U14 286,87 290 11 289 4 285 14 284 3
+11 30 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V65 286,61 292 89 287 99 287 102 287 110
-7 31 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 286,60 295 242 288 117 288 165 288 243
+6 32 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 286,55 293 117 291 244 288 116 286 242
-14 33 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK   286,52 294 181            
ny 34 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 286,45 291 3
-13 35 Malin Sagmyr, Ørland PK Kv U14 286,21 294 242 293 236 288 244
-2 36 Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen V55 285,88 289 99 289 102 287 130 287 186
+22 37 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK V55 285,64 292 113
-6 38 Maja Skrøvseth Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv U14 285,62 294 236
ny 39 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK   285,59 292 116            
+56 40 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS 285,56 289 116 289 117 288 103 284 137
+51 41 Benjamin Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK Menn U14 285,51 293 89 289 138 284 110 285 208
-3 42 Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK Kv 285,37 289 134 288 99 288 218 287 190
+20 43 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V55 285,06 292 95 286 123 286 151 284 102
+54 44 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK V55 284,93 291 169 290 137 285 102
+38 45 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK V65 284,36 294 141 286 130 283 85 284 225
+8 46 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK V65 284,32 289 107 290 253 287 134 282 157
+3 47 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 284,19 289 116 286 137 287 244 286 186
ny 48 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   284,11 290 129 288 101        
ny 49 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 284,04 290 89
-22 50 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 284,02 292 193 290 291
ny 51 Bjørn Daniel Langmo, Sarpsborg PK Menn U12 284,02 289 14 290 102 287 137 277 169
+26 52 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK Kv 283,99 291 253 286 95 286 102 282 99
-22 53 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 283,98 294 215 289 176 283 113 282 232
-14 54 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V65 283,44 290 134 287 181 284 169 284 200
-20 55 Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK Kv U14 283,41 292 249
ny 56 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr 283,29 285 16 285 16 285 137 284 186
ny 57 Victoria Elisabeth Hafstad Johansson, Tromsø PK Kv U12 283,04 289 89            
ny 58 Mari Berg Forren, Oppdal PK Kv U14 282,92 289 96
-22 59 Leila Sol Nicolaysen, Bodø SSK Kv U12 282,80 291 225
-12 60 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 282,62 291 236            
-17 61 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 282,53 290 173 287 194 285 236
+19 62 Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal PK Menn U14 282,32 287 152 287 193 287 236
-3 63 Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK   282,10 286 134 284 99 284 158 285 253
ny 64 Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK 282,07 289 89 284 208 282 99 282 134
-20 65 Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK 281,97 290 215
+9 66 Rune Finstad, OKTS V55 281,97 286 125 285 123 283 151 283 157
+4 67 Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK Kv U14 281,92 285 89 286 221 285 208 282 110
-11 68 Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK Kv 281,85 289 120 285 218 284 239 282 190
+7 69 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK V55 281,81 288 116 284 151 285 242 282 207
-28 70 Mats Maciej Blickström, Lillestrøm OP 281,75 289 208 287 187
ny 71 Terje Holthe, Trondhjems PK 281,74 292 109 285 109 278 103
-23 72 Frode Olsen, Kristiansund PK   281,56 289 179            
-20 73 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 281,52 286 120 285 99 286 190 278 134
ny 74 Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK Kv Jr 281,46 286 96 283 89 282 99 284 274
ny 75 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL   281,39 289 101 285 139 283 213 280 243
-11 76 Geir Pisani, Bergen PK V55 281,35 287 177 286 170 283 107
ny 77 Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Trondheim SS 281,02 285 116 283 117 282 103 282 145
ny 78 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS V55 280,97 288 116 285 117 282 186 278 137
- 79 Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK 280,87 285 134 285 218 283 99 281 190
-24 80 Gabor Imre Nyheim-Igari, Årdal SSL 280,82 287 102
-8 81 John Lothe, Haugesund PK   280,73 285 113 285 215 285 232 280 176
-27 82 Haakon Dragsnes Rognes, Trondheim SS 280,72 290 291
ny 83 Aril Røsvik, Tromsø PK V55 280,71 290 348 282 116 281 89 282 187
ny 84 Jim Frode Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK   280,71 287 109            
ny 85 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 280,64 287 113
-19 86 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK 280,31 287 232 283 113 284 176
-26 87 Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL   280,23 289 242 283 159 282 213 281 243
- 88 Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PK 280,10 286 111 285 242 283 207
ny 89 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 280,07 290 16 282 137 276 16 277 117
ny 90 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 279,94 286 95            
ny 91 Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS Kv 279,90 287 137 285 138 280 200
-41 92 Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK V65 279,81 288 197 283 130
+4 93 Lars Preben Sørsdahl, Bærum PK   279,76 283 138 284 208 281 110 280 89
ny 94 Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 279,69 286 110
-66 95 Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK Menn Jr 279,62 288 236
ny 96 Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK V55 279,54 288 102 281 137        
-33 97 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 279,52 285 244 283 179 283 243 282 242
-46 98 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 279,51 288 243 286 244 281 242
-8 99 Line Nor, Bærum PK Kv 279,44 288 102 285 256 279 200    
ny 100 Frank Elvis Thomas Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK   278,93 286 169 283 102 279 137