Topp 100 Ranking - Luft 60 - Åpen per 4.jun 2020
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 575,82 582 144 581 131 580 145 577 88
+5 2 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 573,62 582 124 578 14 574 118 573 125
- 3 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 567,64 572 102 569 14 570 99 567 11
-2 4 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 565,57 567 11 571 160 571 164 571 204
- 5 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 564,48 574 164 568 102 569 169 566 145
-2 6 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   563,06 567 91 571 222 568 165 565 93
+1 7 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK Kv 562,25 569 179 566 88 568 180 565 131
-2 8 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 561,76 569 169 567 110 566 179 563 88
+5 9 Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP V55 559,89 566 88 566 153 565 204 561 116
-1 10 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 559,77 569 193 563 95 565 179 564 200
-1 11 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 559,51 568 181 564 151 565 188 562 118
+1 12 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 559,44 566 153 563 118 563 119 564 165
+3 13 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 558,97 565 95 563 118 562 88 561 159
+7 14 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 558,94 567 11 563 88 560 125 557 118
-4 15 Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK Menn Jr 558,61 567 158 566 253 562 137 562 138
-4 16 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V55 557,87 567 232 563 118 561 125 562 179
-2 17 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 557,50 564 117 565 208 564 209 561 196
- 18 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   557,48 563 88 562 93 560 117 562 222
-2 19 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 555,21 564 177 559 137 563 267 557 93
-1 20 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen 554,04 566 160 558 158 555 99 554 95
+3 21 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK   553,45 565 159 558 153 556 152 555 151
+15 22 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS 553,09 561 102 559 118 555 137 552 88
- 23 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 552,99 559 102 557 123 558 180 556 144
+1 24 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 552,42 558 102 558 134 554 99 559 253
-3 25 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 551,44 564 181 555 152 554 139 553 144
-6 26 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 551,32 561 187 559 186 559 201 552 208
-1 27 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   550,83 559 142 556 117 555 161 554 209
+3 28 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 550,80 557 88 556 137 555 116 553 200
ny 29 Krzysztof Piotr Cisek, Trondheim SS 550,13 560 118 559 128 552 88 545 137
-3 30 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   548,77 557 186 555 139 555 243 554 221
+21 31 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 548,58 559 131 554 106 549 113 548 127
+1 32 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 548,00 554 125 552 99 552 157 552 166
-5 33 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V55 547,11 558 174 557 193 554 194 545 216
-5 34 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 547,10 557 194 553 180 553 193 550 181
+28 35 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 546,87 560 172 550 151 547 88 549 152
-4 36 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS   546,63 558 228 553 177 549 102 547 116
+1 37 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK V55 544,58 557 204 547 22 546 113 548 260
+16 38 Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK 544,57 556 129 549 102 551 206 541 133
+45 39 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv Jr 544,12 550 137 548 99 549 152 547 145
-6 40 Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn Menn Jr 543,84 552 208 550 179 549 152 548 180
-5 41 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 542,97 552 194 550 216 546 112 547 181
+22 42 Marius Ugge Eliassen, Sarpsborg PK   542,90 554 179 545 88 545 102 543 99
-4 43 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK Kv 542,01 554 202 546 147 547 216 546 194
+16 44 Terje Holthe, Trondhjems PK 541,91 548 96 550 228 548 207 542 88
+3 45 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 541,85 552 142 552 236 548 234 540 136
+13 46 Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK Kv 541,60 550 141 551 176 544 127 542 183
-6 47 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 541,49 554 249 547 161 543 88 543 142
-13 48 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv 541,22 556 178 546 88 542 179 540 137
+42 49 Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 540,91 548 139 546 137 544 138 544 144
-7 50 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK Menn U16 540,82 553 194 548 180 543 145 543 202
-2 51 Espen Børsum Jensen, Aron SK Drammen SH 1 540,63 547 102 548 204 542 96 542 99
+18 52 Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK V55 540,50 551 137 548 116 545 256 539 130
-11 53 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 540,46 552 110 545 88 543 95
ny 54 Helge Lothe Johansen, Stavanger PK   540,32 553 112            
+7 55 Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS 539,72 547 108 546 196 546 206 541 133
+40 56 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 539,67 550 117 549 116
-4 57 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr 539,32 548 177 544 102 544 196 543 186
-12 58 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V55 539,04 562 222 539 110
+8 59 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 538,83 545 117 544 93 542 116 543 242
+17 60 Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik   538,47 560 214 545 201 536 89 534 138
-21 61 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 538,35 548 244 549 323 546 243 545 242
-4 62 Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK 538,05 546 196 543 136 541 117 545 244
-19 63 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK   537,90 554 194 554 222 532 110    
ny 64 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 537,81 547 153 546 152 539 145 539 151
-14 65 Mats Maciej Blickström, Lillestrøm OP 537,79 546 181 544 180 543 187 543 208
ny 66 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK V55 537,77 548 131 543 116 540 117 539 211
-12 67 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 537,77 550 214 546 176 542 134 537 204
-7 68 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 537,62 551 214 539 85 543 215 542 232
-13 69 Kristian Engen, Mysen PL   537,61 547 180 544 129 542 196 540 181
ny 70 Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL 537,57 554 130 542 111 537 102
+15 71 Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Trondheim SS 537,42 547 145 544 147 542 177 535 88
-3 72 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 537,23 545 93 541 130 544 244 539 144
+17 73 Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK Kv 537,16 546 106 544 148 539 131 536 113
ny 74 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V65 536,56 544 88 540 95 540 99 536 137
-9 75 Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Menn Jr 535,86 555 221 541 172 535 88 533 144
-19 76 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 535,84 550 157
-30 77 Timofey Kondratyev, Tromsø PK 534,83 552 348 543 187 539 89
+7 78 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS V55 534,78 541 102 541 128 538 116 535 137
-34 79 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 533,88 552 180 542 180 535 198
-12 80 Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK 533,58 547 157 541 147 537 244 531 112
ny 81 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   533,45 545 129 540 228 535 95 532 101
ny 82 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 532,88 545 95
+11 83 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK 532,81 550 249
ny 84 Frank Elvis Thomas Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK   532,24 544 129 538 108 532 133 530 88
+7 85 Lars Gunnar Skogen, Hamar SSK 532,06 548 211
-12 86 Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK 531,95 547 214 543 215
ny 87 Torjus Haukvik, Porsgrunn PK   531,11 543 88            
ny 88 Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK 530,88 544 88 537 253 537 274 529 99
ny 89 Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS Kv 530,24 540 137 539 133 534 144 528 196
ny 90 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK V65 530,12 539 95 537 96 533 102    
ny 91 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 529,81 551 88 531 228
ny 92 Bernardus van Rijn, Kristiansand PK 529,35 542 111
-12 93 Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK V55 529,11 542 129 534 88 531 108    
-12 94 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv Jr 528,95 542 147 539 279 531 188 532 244
-12 95 Aril Røsvik, Tromsø PK V55 528,93 547 275 542 348 528 116 530 212
ny 96 Amund Carlsen Haugerud, Støren SSK   528,58 551 145 532 194 527 87 526 234
ny 97 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK V55 528,57 542 102 535 137
ny 98 Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK 528,51 537 141 534 131 532 127 528 117
-21 99 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK V55 528,44 542 207 535 116 528 111 531 242
ny 100 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK   528,17 543 85 533 148