50 beste i VM Fin kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 17.juni 2020
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 576 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 10.okt.19 Buran Trondhjems PK
2 575 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 09.nov.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
3 574 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 09.nov.19   Brekstad Ørland PK
4 573 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 12.mai.20 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
5 572 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 26.mai.20 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
6 570 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   08.sep.19   Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
7 569 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 11.jul.19 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
8 567 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 28.nov.19 Buran Trondhjems PK
9 561 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK   28.des.19   Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
10 560 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 11.nov.19 Buran Trondhjems PK
11 559 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 15.sep.19 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
11 559 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   30.jun.19   Skatval Stjørdal PK
13 558 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 28.des.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
13 558 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 19.jun.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
15 557 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 28.okt.19   Selbuhallen Selbu PK
15 557 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 11.jul.19 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
15 557 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
18 556 Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland PK   15.sep.19   Sankthansholet Ørland PK
18 556 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 08.sep.19 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
18 556 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 02.aug.19 Utvorda Sitter IL PK
21 555 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK V55 26.mai.20   Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
21 555 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 15.sep.19 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
23 553 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
23 553 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 02.aug.19   Utvorda Sitter IL PK
23 553 Torjus Haukvik, Porsgrunn PK 08.sep.19 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
26 552 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 30.jun.19 Skatval Stjørdal PK
27 551 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr 10.okt.19   Buran Trondhjems PK
28 550 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 09.nov.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
29 549 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
29 549 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK V55 08.sep.19   Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
29 549 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 19.jun.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
32 547 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS 19.jun.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
32 547 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS   15.des.19   Kuleisen Haugesund PK
34 546 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK V55 10.okt.19 Buran Trondhjems PK
34 546 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
34 546 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 11.jul.19   Sankthansholet Ørland PK
34 546 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V55 02.aug.19 Utvorda Sitter IL PK
34 546 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V55 11.jul.19 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
39 545 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
40 543 Torjus Haukvik, Porsgrunn PK 15.nov.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
41 542 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 28.nov.19 Buran Trondhjems PK
42 541 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK   30.jun.19   Skatval Stjørdal PK
42 541 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 11.jul.19 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
44 540 Anders Jonassen Hernes, Ørland PK 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
44 540 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK   28.okt.19   Selbuhallen Selbu PK
46 539 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS 28.okt.19 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
47 537 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK 28.des.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
47 537 Roger Vik, Ørland PK   09.nov.19   Brekstad Ørland PK
49 536 Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS V73 28.nov.19 Buran Trondhjems PK
49 536 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 26.mai.20 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
49 536 Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK V55 11.nov.19   Buran Trondhjems PK