|
Alle på topp:
Std 2020 |
Klasse: |
A |
B |
C |
|
|
oppdatert 17.januar 2021 |
|
|
|
Krav |
550 |
520 |
480 |
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 586 Pål Hembre, 565 Gunn
Heidi Haugen |
48 skyttere ( -27 ) |
2019 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2019 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
561 |
- |
1.mar |
K-cup |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
2 |
Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
559 |
ny |
23.feb |
K-cup |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+2 |
3 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
539 |
+16 |
1.mar |
K-cup |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
4 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
531 |
ny |
1.mar |
K-cup |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
+2 |
5 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
V55 |
525 |
+12 |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
6 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
519 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
7 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
518 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+9 |
8 |
Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
515 |
+14 |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
8 |
Morten Nilsen, Molde PK |
|
515 |
ny |
23.feb |
K-cup |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
10 |
Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
512 |
ny |
1.mar |
K-cup |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
+3 |
11 |
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
504 |
-1 |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-4 |
11 |
Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL |
|
504 |
-9 |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
13 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
503 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-11 |
13 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
503 |
-29 |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-9 |
15 |
Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
498 |
-16 |
1.mar |
K-cup |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
16 |
Frode Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
|
496 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-3 |
17 |
Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv V55 |
494 |
-11 |
23.feb |
K-cup |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
18 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
V55 |
490 |
ny |
23.feb |
K-cup |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+4 |
19 |
Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
489 |
+11 |
23.feb |
K-cup |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+20 |
20 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V55 |
487 |
+52 |
23.feb |
K-cup |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+9 |
21 |
Terje Reitan Bolli, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
475 |
+11 |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
22 |
Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
471 |
ny |
23.feb |
K-cup |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+18 |
23 |
Oddmund Ivar Brungot, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V55 |
470 |
+37 |
23.feb |
K-cup |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
- |
23 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
470 |
-8 |
26.sep |
|
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
-14 |
25 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK |
|
466 |
-42 |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-8 |
26 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V55 |
458 |
-36 |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+16 |
27 |
Gøran Roland, Vestnes PK |
|
452 |
+23 |
1.mar |
K-cup |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
28 |
Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V55 |
451 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+8 |
29 |
Ola Inge Grønnevet, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
450 |
+6 |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+1 |
30 |
Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
V55 |
435 |
-22 |
23.feb |
K-cup |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+12 |
31 |
Raymond Liabø Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
429 |
- |
1.mar |
K-cup |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
32 |
Tarjei Aslak Basso Mittet, Vanylven SSL |
|
412 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
32 |
Daniel Frøholm Sæter, Molde PK |
|
412 |
ny |
23.feb |
K-cup |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+8 |
34 |
Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V65 |
404 |
-26 |
23.feb |
K-cup |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
35 |
Kai Idar Egset, Kristiansund PK |
|
399 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
36 |
Miroslaw Jozef Gornowicz, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
389 |
ny |
23.feb |
K-cup |
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-2 |
37 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK |
V65 |
378 |
-71 |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
38 |
Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V65 |
364 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+12 |
39 |
Joacim Moen Volle, Vestnes PK |
|
354 |
-51 |
1.mar |
K-cup |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
40 |
Tord Erik Bøe, Kristiansund PK |
|
343 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
41 |
Jan-erik Årvik, Vanylven SSL |
|
315 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
ny |
42 |
Oddgeir Johan Lygre Haugen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V55 |
301 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+22 |
43 |
Joakim Lundbø, Vestnes PK |
|
291 |
-21 |
1.mar |
K-cup |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
+14 |
44 |
Marianne Thorseth, Hjørungavåg PK |
Kv |
267 |
-87 |
26.sep |
|
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
+19 |
45 |
Trond Cato Svensli, Vestnes PK |
|
264 |
-64 |
1.mar |
K-cup |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
46 |
Eirik Thorseth, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
252 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
+24 |
47 |
Ann-Iren Aas, Vestnes PK |
Kv |
155 |
-94 |
1.mar |
K-cup |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
48 |
John Birger Våge, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
48 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|