|
Alle på topp:
Felt Grov 2020 |
Klasse: |
A |
B |
C |
|
|
oppdatert 17.januar 2021 |
|
|
|
Krav |
97 |
85 |
75 |
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
|
36 skyttere ( -10 ) |
2019 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2019 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
V55 |
100 |
- |
20.sep |
|
Damman, Eidsvåg |
Molde PK |
+9 |
1 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
100 |
+4 |
30.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
1 |
Ola Inge Grønnevet, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
100 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
ny |
1 |
Morten Nilsen, Molde PK |
|
100 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
1 |
Thor Erik Langness, Åndalsnes PK |
V55 |
100 |
ny |
9.sep |
|
Skytebanen i Isfjorden |
Åndalsnes PK |
+21 |
6 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
97 |
+8 |
13.sep |
|
Byrkjelo |
Sandane PK |
-6 |
7 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V65 |
94,9 |
-5 |
7.jun |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
+15 |
8 |
Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
V55 |
94,4 |
+4 |
30.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+4 |
9 |
Lorentz Gunnar Rød, Sunndal PK |
V55 |
91,8 |
-4 |
27.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+20 |
10 |
Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK |
V55 |
90,8 |
+8 |
20.sep |
|
Damman, Eidsvåg |
Molde PK |
+18 |
11 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
V55 |
90,7 |
+7 |
30.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
12 |
Bjørn-Tore Lenning Øvstedal, Vestnes PK |
|
89,4 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-12 |
13 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V55 |
88,1 |
-12 |
7.jun |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
ny |
14 |
Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
87,9 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
- |
15 |
Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
86,9 |
-8 |
30.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+9 |
16 |
Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
86 |
-4 |
13.sep |
|
Byrkjelo |
Sandane PK |
ny |
16 |
André Røyset, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
86 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
ny |
18 |
Hilde Angelica Sæter, Sunndal PK |
Kv |
84,5 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Rørvik |
Rørvik PK |
ny |
19 |
Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
81 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Byrkjelo |
Sandane PK |
+17 |
20 |
Jonas Holten, Sunndal PK |
|
80,6 |
+11 |
20.sep |
|
Damman, Eidsvåg |
Molde PK |
+11 |
21 |
Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv V55 |
79,6 |
+2 |
20.sep |
|
Damman, Eidsvåg |
Molde PK |
+12 |
22 |
Johnny Brokstad, Molde PK |
|
75,5 |
+4 |
20.sep |
|
Damman, Eidsvåg |
Molde PK |
ny |
23 |
Raymond Liabø Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
74,2 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
24 |
Arvid Egil Ørjavik, Eide og Fræna PK |
V55 |
73,8 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
25 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK |
V65 |
70,3 |
ny |
7.jun |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
+17 |
26 |
Joakim Lundbø, Vestnes PK |
|
69,7 |
+15 |
22.feb |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+12 |
27 |
Bjørnar Sivertsen, Molde PK |
|
67,3 |
+7 |
20.sep |
|
Damman, Eidsvåg |
Molde PK |
ny |
28 |
Kurt Andre Overrein, Åndalsnes PK |
|
66,2 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Skytebanen i Isfjorden |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
29 |
Jan-erik Årvik, Vanylven SSL |
|
66 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
ny |
30 |
Pål Monge, Åndalsnes PK |
|
61,3 |
ny |
9.sep |
|
Skytebanen i Isfjorden |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
31 |
Bård Tokle, Åndalsnes PK |
|
59,7 |
ny |
9.sep |
|
Skytebanen i Isfjorden |
Åndalsnes PK |
-21 |
32 |
Ingvar Kippernes Kallmyr, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
55,1 |
-41 |
30.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
33 |
Magne Rolandsen, Vanylven SSL |
|
47 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
34 |
Daniel Frøholm Sæter, Molde PK |
|
43,9 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
35 |
Gøran Roland, Vestnes PK |
|
36,4 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+4 |
36 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK |
V65 |
22,4 |
-37 |
30.aug |
|
Jendem |
Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|